Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SRP         10. Krumpholz Fritz                     39 Nagold                      3:23.48,5     25.16,6  (2632)  
HRP        268. Pizzimento Roberto, Nattheim        74 cool-runnings               3:35.21,1   1:42.51,2   (299)  
HRP        361. Fritz Hermann                       69 Nersingen/Straß             4:32.05,3   2:39.35,4   (413)  
HRG         72. Dürr Christian, Nesselwang          67 Rad Zacherl Füssen          4:49.25,6   1:14.52,1  (1065)  
DRP         26. Müller Andrea, Nesselwang           72 Rad Zacherl Füssen          3:10.51,2     58.43,2  (3197)  
HRE        147. Bachmann Kai                        78 Neubiberg                   6:41.51,2   2:13.02,3  (1092)  
HRE         77. Waldmann Jörg                       69 Neudrossenfeld              5:59.53,9   1:31.05,0   (113)  
DRP         43. Fink Stephanie                      74 Neufahrn                    3:30.22,5   1:18.14,5  (3064)  
HRE         84. Harms Denis                         70 Neufahrn                    6:04.11,7   1:35.22,8   (486)  
MRG         60. Schwarz Berthold                    64 Neufinsing                  5:33.23,6   1:55.23,7  (2130)  
HRG         30. Kubis Lukas, Neuhausen              79 Chainsuckers MTB Club e.V   4:23.53,5     49.20,0   (889)  
HRE        219. Baumann Matthias                    72 Neumarkt                    7:48.58,3   3:20.09,4   (151)  
DRP         30. Häring Bettina, Neumarkt            74 Glühende Ketten             3:14.17,6   1:02.09,6  (3120)  
DRP         58. Michael Sonja                       68 Neumarkt                    3:50.19,9   1:38.11,9  (3136)  
HRG        126. Prediger Jürgen, Niederhausen       68 blue and green frog         5:12.47,2   1:38.13,7   (639)  
MRP        100. Helfert Bernd, Niemtsch             56 Team Helfert                3:48.07,4   1:42.32,8  (2252)  
HRP         35. Helfert Mario, Niemtsch             81 Team Helfert                2:20.54,3     28.24,4   (680)  
HRG        226. Conte Pascal, Nordhausen            87 Hardtwaldracer#s            5:54.54,8   2:20.21,3   (226)  
HRG        317. Gräber Ralf, Nordhausen             65 Hardtwaldracer#s            6:51.55,3   3:17.21,8   (222)  
HRG        220. Ianelli Alexander, Nordhausen       66 Hardtwaldracer#s            5:53.39,9   2:19.06,4   (220)  
HRG        262. Kiemes Thorsten, Nordhausen         75 Hardtwaldracer#s            6:09.16,7   2:34.43,2   (225)  
HRP        248. Klier Marcus, Nordhausen            68 Hardtwaldracer#s            3:26.21,9   1:33.52,0   (223)  
HRE        156. Perrot Martin, Nordhausen           68 Hardtwaldracer#s            6:49.23,1   2:20.34,2   (221)  
MRE         38. Büchele Norbert, Nordheim           60 Hardtwaldracer#s            7:14.31,3   2:03.38,9  (2029)  
HRP        227. Paeßler Peter, Nordheim             66 Hardtwaldracer#s            3:21.40,0   1:29.10,1   (224)  
HRE        158. Scheibel Jörg                       65 Nordheim                    6:50.17,4   2:21.28,5   (452)  
SRP         13. Obermeier Günter                    49 Nörvenich                   3:28.51,7     30.19,8  (2663)  
HRG        133. Büttner Heiko                       80 Nürnberg                    5:16.15,3   1:41.41,8   (606)  
HRP        265. Hildebrandt Christian               75 Nürnberg                    3:34.11,0   1:41.41,1   (544)  
DRP         96. Krempel Alessa                      76 Nürnberg                    5:28.31,0   3:16.23,0  (3155)  
HRP        239. Müller René                         94 Nürnberg                    3:23.59,0   1:31.29,1   (665)  
SRP         18. Paulke Lothar                       53 Nürnberg                    3:41.30,7     42.58,8  (2638)  
DRP         50. Rehm Stefanie                       81 Nürnberg                    3:39.37,7   1:27.29,7  (3135)  
HRG        172. Roth Klaus, Nürnberg                66 Rocky Ritzel                5:34.55,0   2:00.21,5    (96)  
DRP         97. Urban Sabine, Nürnberg              65 Klosterbiker                5:35.22,6   3:23.14,6  (3184)  
DRP         46. Walter Petua, Nürnberg              69 Radfreunde Hilpoltstein     3:36.38,3   1:24.30,3  (3194)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.