Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HRP        352. Wittwer Ingo, Magdeburg             69 Solo Voswinkel              4:16.02,1   2:23.32,2   (753)  
HRG        247. Smith Joel, Magstadt                69 Manitou                     6:00.54,6   2:26.21,1  (1076)  
HRP        274. Tobi Andreas, Mainaschaff           68 Tobi Racer                  3:37.32,8   1:45.02,9   (161)  
HRP        140. Mastroserio Michael                 70 Maintal                     3:01.08,0   1:08.38,1   (180)  
HRG        108. Gärtner Steffen                     78 Mainz                       5:04.03,7   1:29.30,2   (487)  
MRE         46. Geiß Gerald                         62 Mannheim                    7:41.39,6   2:30.47,2  (2313)  
MRP         77. Veidt Thomas                        63 Marburg                     3:24.44,9   1:19.10,3  (2175)  
DRP         68. Brück Ariane                        64 Markt Rettenbach            4:03.15,0   1:51.07,0  (3123)  
MRP        123. Staiger Martin                      63 Markt-Rettenbach            4:29.52,9   2:24.18,3  (2254)  
HRG        160. Ruprecht Martin, Marktoberdorf      71 Bremsenschoner              5:28.15,1   1:53.41,6   (721)  
DRG          5. Brachtendorf Kerstin, Martinsried   72 Team BMC-Chiba              4:45.02,3     11.14,6  (3139)  
HRG        204. Voss Christian, Martinsried         69 Stiftung Wadentest          5:48.25,2   2:13.51,7   (263)  
HRE        148. Dämpfle Richard, Meckenbeuren       67 Team Dämpfle/Mathis         6:44.19,6   2:15.30,7    (37)  
MRE         43. Köble Klaus-Peter                   60 Meckenbeuren                7:30.32,3   2:19.39,9  (2291)  
HRG         11. Mathis Harald, Meckenbeuren         66 Team Dämpfle/Mathis         4:01.31,7     26.58,2    (80)  
HRG        264. Müller Alois, Mehring               81 Bund Naturschutz            6:10.46,9   2:36.13,4   (915)  
MRE         10. Nolkemper Rolf                      57 Melle                       6:08.52,8     58.00,4  (2040)  
HRP        254. Lämmle Thomas, Memmingerberg        68 Zweirad Lämmle              3:30.31,5   1:38.01,6   (265)  
SRG         15. Probst Vitus                        54 Metten                      6:25.36,3   2:15.05,9  (2016)  
HRP         85. Bolle Andreas                       71 Miesbach                    2:44.10,7     51.40,8    (31)  
HRP         57. Frick Christian                     70 Miesbach                    2:31.58,7     39.28,8   (141)  
HRP        191. Schon Andreas                       78 Miesbach                    3:11.57,1   1:19.27,2   (931)  
MRG         27. Toth Werner                         57 Mittenfelden                5:01.23,2   1:23.23,3  (2380)  
MRP         38. Badstöber Wolfgang                  62 Mittenwald                  2:59.40,8     54.06,2  (2278)  
HRP         41. Mannes Mario, Mittenwald            71 team-adidas.de              2:23.18,7     30.48,8    (79)  
HRP         69. Schandl Karl, Mittenwald            75 team-adidas.de              2:36.28,4     43.58,5    (99)  
HRE        226. Artmann Klaus, Mitterteich          74 la.Fa.Ce.-Team Weiden       8:06.48,6   3:37.59,7   (251)  
HRE         62. Bauer Norbert                       67 Mitterteich                 5:48.51,2   1:20.02,3   (255)  
SRG         13. Raschke Frank                       54 Müggenburg                  5:57.03,9   1:46.33,5  (2639)  
HRG        166. Schnepf Matthias, Muggensturm       74 Bike Team Fuhr Sinzheim     5:31.59,3   1:57.25,8   (632)  
HRG         68. Fleischmann Michael                 67 Mühlhausen                  4:46.26,2   1:11.52,7   (520)  
HRP        114. Werner Matthias, Mühlhausen         73 Glühende Ketten             2:53.22,4   1:00.52,5   (266)  
HRG        145. Sudler Philipp                      83 Muhr am See                 5:21.51,8   1:47.18,3   (609)  
H 2          1. Büttner Michael, Münchberg          59 Radsport-Diessel-Cannonda   5:49.17,5       -----  (4002)  
MRG         21. Stöcker Martin                      63 Münchberg                   4:48.19,5   1:10.19,6  (2047)  
HRG        125. Adrian Peter, München               72 Zick-Zack-Aueralm           5:12.44,6   1:38.11,1   (236)  
HRG         27. Allwang Christoph, München          70 Team Velosophie/RV Stammv   4:20.50,3     46.16,8   (769)  
MRG         96. Becker Willi                        58 München                     6:05.45,8   2:27.45,9  (2386)  
HRG        100. Behnke Thomas, München              72 Team BMC-Chiba              4:59.27,6   1:24.54,1   (447)  
DRG         24. Böger Anja                          72 München                     5:46.56,3   1:13.08,6  (3128)  
HRP        355. Brenner Sebastian, München          75 Need4Speed Haidhausen       4:18.37,9   2:26.08,0   (635)  
HRG        149. Breu Alfons                         65 München                     5:23.50,5   1:49.17,0   (541)  
HRG        322. Bronner Rupert                      65 München                     6:59.10,8   3:24.37,3   (605)  
DRG         14. Burckhardt Laura, München           66 Team Specialred             5:13.09,9     39.22,2  (3028)  
HRP        224. De Vreede Fred                      68 München                     3:19.57,8   1:27.27,9   (683)  
DRP         59. Diem Stefanie                       70 München                     3:51.23,4   1:39.15,4  (3048)  
HRP        205. Dorner Josef                        66 München                     3:15.23,8   1:22.53,9  (1063)  
HRP        376. Dreuw Matthias                      78 München                     5:10.36,7   3:18.06,8   (710)  
MRG         51. Ebert Günter                        64 München                     5:23.03,3   1:45.03,4  (2089)  
DRP          8. Eller Karen, München                68 Scott Coulena               2:36.10,3     24.02,3  (3022)  
DRP         44. Elstner Andrea, München             68 Rocket Racing Team          3:32.39,3   1:20.31,3  (3130)  
HRP        375. Fabeling Christof                   71 München                     5:06.35,3   3:14.05,4   (940)  
HRP        236. Fellinger Peter F., München         74 Jambit                      3:23.45,9   1:31.16,0   (238)  
MRP         87. Fischer Klaus, München              64 Gruppo Pescatore            3:32.20,1   1:26.45,5  (2286)  
HRP        257. Fischer Ralph, München              69 Gruppo Pescatore            3:31.39,5   1:39.09,6  (1095)  
HRG        215. Frankenberger Josef                 67 München                     5:52.12,4   2:17.38,9   (600)  
MRE         36. Gallinger Peter, München            64 Fellows-Racing-Team         7:10.57,6   2:00.05,2  (2274)  
HRG        279. Geist Jürgen                        68 München                     6:21.00,5   2:46.27,0   (813)  
HRP        192. Gräßner Helmar                      68 München                     3:12.26,5   1:19.56,6   (974)  
HRP        145. Grauvogl Andreas, München           79 Zick-Zack-Aueralm           3:02.17,0   1:09.47,1   (464)  
DRP         76. Greska Elke                         64 München                     4:15.10,9   2:03.02,9  (3187)  
HRG        252. Günthör Daniel, München             72 Zweirad Lämmle              6:02.57,9   2:28.24,4   (604)  
HRP        269. Harrer Manfred, München             74 Jambit                      3:35.44,9   1:43.15,0   (239)  
HRG        259. Hartinger Markus, München           74 Jambit                      6:07.44,9   2:33.11,4   (232)  
MRG         79. Heitmüller Bernd                    57 München                     5:55.50,8   2:17.50,9  (2293)  
HRP         19. Hennauer Marcus                     76 München                     2:14.38,7     22.08,8   (673)  
MRG         87. Hilscher Manfred                    59 München                     6:01.13,7   2:23.13,8  (2281)  
HRE         49. Hofstetter Markus                   67 München                     5:35.49,4   1:07.00,5   (214)  
HRG        333. Janko Thomas                        73 München                     7:17.57,7   3:43.24,2   (496)  
HRP        215. Kanzok Holger                       73 München                     3:16.38,6   1:24.08,7   (942)  
HRP        347. Keck Ekkehard                       68 München                     4:09.24,9   2:16.55,0   (725)  
DRP         72. Keck Maria                          71 München                     4:09.24,1   1:57.16,1  (3138)  
HRG        205. Knödler Andreas                     67 München                     5:48.27,1   2:13.53,6   (267)  
HRP         32. Koller Kilian                       80 München                     2:20.42,0     28.12,1   (119)  
HRG        144. Kublik Matthias, München            74 Zick-Zack-Aueralm           5:20.50,1   1:46.16,6   (248)  
HRG         79. Lange Florian                       74 München                     4:53.18,5   1:18.45,0   (661)  
HRG        248. Lehner Dimitri, München             68 Bike Magazin                6:01.13,4   2:26.39,9   (708)  
HRE        161. Lesewitz Henri                      72 München                     6:58.52,7   2:30.03,8    (72)  
HRP        337. Listmann Christoph, München         73 Bike Magazin                4:02.18,1   2:09.48,2    (73)  
HRP        380. Lorenz Christian, München           72 Jambit                      5:58.23,3   4:05.53,4   (234)  
HRG        268. Lutz Julio                          78 München                     6:14.51,5   2:40.18,0  (1041)  
HRG        168. Madl Ralf                           69 München                     5:32.30,3   1:57.56,8   (143)  
HRP        160. Mattig Wolfgang                     77 München                     3:05.19,3   1:12.49,4  (1017)  
MRP         23. Meusel Klaus                        62 München                     2:47.18,8     41.44,2  (2103)  
HRP        164. Meyer Holger, München               68 SCOTT / Race Face           3:06.12,2   1:13.42,3   (972)  
MRE         39. Miethe André                        62 München                     7:15.12,9   2:04.20,5  (2383)  
HRP        379. Miksch Martin                       76 München                     5:27.55,3   3:35.25,4   (707)  
HRP        293. Mutzhas Michael                     66 München                     3:41.16,7   1:48.46,8   (981)  
MRG         24. Neumann Wolfgang                    63 München                     4:52.56,1   1:14.56,2  (2068)  
HRP        272. Nisenbaum David                     86 München                     3:36.57,4   1:44.27,5   (509)  
SRP         31. Nisenbaum Jack                      50 München                     4:46.10,3   1:47.38,4  (2650)  
HRP        233. Novotny Thomas                      66 München                     3:23.28,9   1:30.59,0   (457)  
HRP        200. Pichler Andreas, München            73 Rebels On Bike              3:14.23,7   1:21.53,8   (215)  
DRP         20. Pichler Tanja, München              72 Xenofit Deutschland         3:04.58,3     52.50,3  (3196)  
DRE         12. Platz Bettina                       70 München                     7:33.24,2   1:57.07,6  (3049)  
MRG         92. Pooth Gerard                        63 München                     6:03.44,8   2:25.44,9  (2273)  
HRP        260. Preuschl Rainer                     71 München                     3:33.00,7   1:40.30,8   (420)  
MRP         34. Pütz Michael                        62 München                     2:57.01,8     51.27,2  (2165)  
HRG        141. Reschke Hendrik                     81 München                     5:19.46,9   1:45.13,4   (615)  
HRE        134. Reul Oliver                         66 München                     6:36.50,0   2:08.01,1    (94)  
DRP         82. Röckl Petra                         66 München                     4:37.02,5   2:24.54,5  (3162)  
HRG        153. Rösch Tobias                        70 München                     5:25.32,9   1:50.59,4   (417)  
HRE         40. Scheffel Jörg-Ingo                  72 München                     5:30.07,4   1:01.18,5  (1039)  
HRG        127. Schlick Peter, München              68 Team K55                    5:13.06,4   1:38.32,9   (828)  
MRG         98. Schmetzer Olaf                      61 München                     6:07.00,1   2:29.00,2  (2102)  
DRP         98. Schulz Christine                    63 München                     6:05.57,1   3:53.49,1  (3041)  
DRG         37. Schum Alexandra                     71 München                     6:14.26,3   1:40.38,6  (3057)  
MRG         31. Segerer Wolfgang                    63 München                     5:05.23,3   1:27.23,4  (2094)  
MRG         38. Sigler Harry                        57 München                     5:10.27,7   1:32.27,8  (2256)  
HRG        181. Simon Daniel                        67 München                     5:38.34,1   2:04.00,6   (704)  
HRG        227. Skatulla Ralf, München              69 BMC-Chiba Racing            5:55.25,8   2:20.52,3   (597)  
HRG        200. Söllner Kai                         66 München                     5:46.11,4   2:11.37,9   (733)  
HRE        229. Spenninger Markus, München          76 Phobia                      8:10.42,1   3:41.53,2   (108)  
HRG        310. Staudacher Michael, München         68 Stiftung Wadentest          6:44.37,1   3:10.03,6   (268)  
DRP         94. Steinhauser Doris                   74 München                     5:07.32,5   2:55.24,5  (3169)  
MRG        114. Stephan Michael                     63 München                     6:38.43,6   3:00.43,7  (2064)  
HRP        270. Strobl Frank, München               72 Jambit                      3:35.47,1   1:43.17,2   (233)  
DRP         13. Surmont Géraldine-Paula, München    73 Fun Sports Racing Team      2:54.57,8     42.49,8  (3063)  
DRP         36. Thum Elke, München                  67 Supersoulfighter            3:24.16,9   1:12.08,9  (3163)  
HRP        249. Weißbach Jörg                       69 München                     3:26.43,4   1:34.13,5   (467)  
MRG         85. Wieland Andreas                     64 München                     6:00.49,2   2:22.49,3  (2082)  
HRP        261. Wilot Christopher, München          68 DonWildt                    3:33.19,8   1:40.49,9   (982)  
HRG        330. Wittenberg Carsten                  67 München                     7:12.37,1   3:38.03,6   (144)  
MRP        118. Wolf Harald                         59 München                     4:14.21,7   2:08.47,1  (2268)  
HRE        132. Wolff Thilo, München                76 Team K55                    6:36.06,9   2:07.18,0   (829)  
HRE         14. Nekarda Jan-Frederik, Münster       78 Vittel - Rocky Mountain     5:06.08,3     37.19,4   (332)  
MRP         46. Bonik Rainer                        58 Munterbaur                  3:08.38,1   1:03.03,5  (2018)  
HRG         38. Beckert Florian, Murnau             86 Team Bergamont / RSG Werd   4:28.26,0     53.52,5  (1061)  
HRG         41. Huber Daniel                        86 Murnau                      4:31.02,9     56.29,4   (436)  
SRG          4. Jocher Alfred                       54 Murnau                      4:29.46,5     19.16,1  (2644)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.