Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HRG        148. Franke Dino, Haibach                70 www.sycor.de                5:23.13,5   1:48.40,0   (944)  
HRE        125. Holle Dirk, Halle                   68 Team Colodri                6:31.55,2   2:03.06,3   (184)  
DRG         39. Kaufmann Astrid                     72 Halle                       6:23.10,4   1:49.22,7  (3126)  
HRG         76. Peich Marco Polo                    78 Halle                       4:51.17,2   1:16.43,7   (771)  
HRE        131. Deubel Michael, Halle / Saale       74 radsport-halle.de           6:35.44,0   2:06.55,1   (872)  
MRP         88. Gahbauer Michael                    58 Hallenberg Moos             3:36.23,7   1:30.49,1  (2272)  
HRP        320. Kujus Michael, Hamburg              69 Team Speiche                3:51.16,2   1:58.46,3   (164)  
HRG        244. Mehlbrecht André                    68 Hamburg                     6:00.22,2   2:25.48,7   (634)  
MRP         98. Michel Uwe                          62 Hamburg                     3:46.20,0   1:40.45,4  (2065)  
HRP        281. Schröder Martin, Hamburg            69 no-sport@.sap               3:39.15,4   1:46.45,5  (1048)  
HRP        336. Büsing Stephan                      66 Hameln                      4:01.20,1   2:08.50,2   (754)  
HRP        335. Schüller Karsten                    69 Hameln                      4:01.19,7   2:08.49,8   (812)  
HRE        174. Bolting Olaf, Hannover              71 Euer Don FHR                7:04.50,0   2:36.01,1   (174)  
DRP         77. Fiebrandt Thelke, Hannover          69 www.sycor.de                4:16.19,6   2:04.11,6  (3193)  
HRG        271. Hennig Kaj-Arne                     67 Hannover                    6:15.32,4   2:40.58,9   (140)  
HRG        254. Kanzer Sebastian, Hannover          74 EuerDon FHR                 6:05.41,6   2:31.08,1   (481)  
HRP        245. Keßler Andreas, Hannover            74 Euer Don FHR                3:24.52,9   1:32.23,0   (203)  
HRG        165. Kreitz André                        65 Hannover                    5:30.51,9   1:56.18,4   (505)  
HRG        242. Michaelsen Arne, Hannover           73 Euer-Don FHR                5:59.45,9   2:25.12,4   (482)  
MRP        122. Rauer Axel                          59 Hannover                    4:29.06,8   2:23.32,2  (2403)  
HRP        273. Schappert Michael                   66 Hannover                    3:37.19,5   1:44.49,6   (939)  
HRE         93. Tietz Martin, Hannover              78 Rocky Mountain Bike Marke   6:08.15,0   1:39.26,1   (129)  
HRP        144. Vagt Svend, Hannover                75 Euer Don FHR                3:02.05,1   1:09.35,2   (198)  
MRP         48. Neumann Jürgen                      63 Haßloch                     3:09.53,3   1:04.18,7  (2151)  
SRP          7. Wendland Rainer, Haßloch            49 MTB-Race Haßloch            3:13.27,1     14.55,2  (2634)  
MRP        131. Siebert Michael                     61 Haste                       5:36.27,8   3:30.53,2  (2352)  
HRE          6. Schaufuß Stefan, Hausham            79 Imisys-Alro-Biketeam        4:54.05,4     25.16,5     (6)  
HRG         56. Kneppler Gerhard, Hawangen          71 Zweirad Lämmle              4:40.23,2   1:05.49,7   (493)  
DRP         87. Brommler Anita, Heidelberg          71 Bergziegen                  4:42.45,2   2:30.37,2  (3165)  
HRG        120. Rulle Christoph                     79 Heidelberg                  5:11.59,2   1:37.25,7   (841)  
DRP         88. Wüsten Michaela, Heidelberg         73 die Bergziegen              4:42.51,8   2:30.43,8  (3145)  
HRP        300. Krause Michael, Heidenheim          67 cool-runnings               3:43.13,7   1:50.43,8   (300)  
HRG         82. Maier Alexander, Heidenheim         76 HSB                         4:53.46,7   1:19.13,2   (980)  
SRE          1. Ganser Ferdinand, Heimertingen      52 SCOTT Team Schindele        5:52.49,0       -----  (2659)  
HRP        327. Albrecht Massimo, Herrsching        75 Swisslife SportClub         3:55.13,6   2:02.43,7   (695)  
HRP        214. Keller Johannes                     79 Herrsching                  3:16.22,1   1:23.52,2   (288)  
HRE        106. Klausnitzer Michael                 69 Herrsching                  6:17.01,5   1:48.12,6   (287)  
MRE          9. Ladendorf Christian                 61 Herrsching                  6:07.04,5     56.12,1  (2080)  
HRE        220. Nemecek Peter, Herrsching           74 2radchaoten.de              7:49.26,4   3:20.37,5   (149)  
HRG        257. Studener Marcus, Herrsching         76 2radchaoten.de              6:06.38,0   2:32.04,5   (150)  
HRP         70. Steinmetzer Lars, Herzberg          77 Bike-Point-Live.de          2:36.54,0     44.24,1   (292)  
MRP         40. Müller Carsten                      61 Hessisch Lichtenau          3:03.09,0     57.34,4  (2322)  
MRP        113. Then Christian, Hetzenhausen        63 Hau rein                    4:05.16,3   1:59.41,7  (2341)  
HRG        232. Schwarz Reiner, Hildesheim          67 www.sycor.de                5:57.41,9   2:23.08,4   (106)  
HRP        333. Trost Stefan                        67 Hilpotstein                 3:59.59,1   2:07.29,2   (502)  
HRG         89. Braun Oliver, Hindelang             70 Zweirad Lämmle              4:56.38,0   1:22.04,5   (476)  
HRP         96. Schuler Klaus                       68 Hinterzarten                2:47.13,8     54.43,9   (204)  
HRE        135. Geißer Jürgen, Hof                  67 TSV Hof Sporthaus Erhardt   6:36.59,2   2:08.10,3   (271)  
HRG         90. Maier Andreas, Hofheim              67 Specialized Europe          4:56.43,6   1:22.10,1   (344)  
HRP         46. Popin Sherban, Hofheim              80 GT-Racing Team              2:26.00,2     33.30,3    (92)  
HRG        131. Brandstetter Daniel                 82 Hohenkammer                 5:15.20,1   1:40.46,6  (1047)  
HRP        312. Fischer Mike                        75 Hohenleuben                 3:48.07,8   1:55.37,9   (918)  
HRG        197. Haberichter Uwe                     70 Hohenleuben                 5:44.21,6   2:09.48,1   (917)  
MRE          6. Wittmann Sepp, Hohenpeißenberg      59 Berg/-Radsport Lerf         5:38.26,8     27.34,4  (2050)  
MRG         12. Burgnayr Martin, Holzkirchen        64 TSV Hartpenning I           4:23.57,9     45.58,0  (2390)  
SRE          5. Fercal Rudi, Holzkirchen            52 fun sports Racing Team      6:45.29,1     52.40,1  (2648)  
MRP         64. Ferrang Franz-Josef, Holzkirchen    63 Blumentopf Racingteam       3:19.03,7   1:13.29,1  (2078)  
HRP         20. Finkenzeller Fritz, Holzkirchen     72 Team Sport Nora Austria     2:14.40,4     22.10,5    (46)  
MRG         28. Gschwendtner Sepp                   62 Holzkirchen                 5:04.27,4   1:26.27,5  (2362)  
MRG         14. Meck Thomas, Holzkirchen            61 fun sports Racing Team      4:34.53,0     56.53,1  (2117)  
MRG         53. Sterff Robert                       61 Holzkrichen                 5:25.57,2   1:47.57,3  (2109)  
HRP        189. Markworth Hendrik, Holzminden       77 THW-Racing Holzminden       3:11.24,0   1:18.54,1   (573)  
HRG         47. Markworth Roland, Holzminden        77 THW-Racing Holzminden       4:35.27,0   1:00.53,5   (572)  
HRP        158. Scholz Torben, Holzminden           79 THW-Racing Holzminden       3:04.20,4   1:11.50,5   (571)  
HRE        151. Kraus Thomas, Hösbach               74 FSV Feldkahl                6:45.30,7   2:16.41,8   (280)  
HRE        190. Hohmann Marco                       68 Hünfeld                     7:17.43,4   2:48.54,5  (1099)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.