Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HRP         68. Arthofer Christoph, Dachau          76 Zick-Zack-Aueralm           2:36.27,8     43.57,9   (522)  
HRP        310. Gabriel Christian, Dachau           76 ZICK ZACK AUERALM           3:47.18,8   1:54.48,9   (775)  
MRP         90. Krenn Michael                       64 Dachau                      3:39.11,7   1:33.37,1  (2251)  
HRE        138. Ottillinger Thomas, Dachau          73 Team K55                    6:38.10,6   2:09.21,7   (933)  
MRP         96. Schreier Rainer                     60 Dachau                      3:44.31,1   1:38.56,5  (2391)  
HRP        185. Zausinger Stefan, Dachau            76 ZICK ZACK AUERALM           3:10.28,0   1:17.58,1   (777)  
HRG        219. Schwarz Christoph                   68 Darmstadt                   5:53.30,1   2:18.56,6   (504)  
DRP         71. Schwarz Tina                        68 Darmstadt                   4:08.37,4   1:56.29,4  (3068)  
HRG        260. Willand Bernd, Darmstadt            66 Get Wet                     6:08.30,8   2:33.57,3   (688)  
HRG        302. Trostmann Jörg, Datteln             71 Team Speiche                6:38.26,2   3:03.52,7   (183)  
HRG        121. Chambre Michael, Dautphetal         76 locomotion sports           5:12.04,3   1:37.30,8   (532)  
HRE         24. Loibl Martin, Deggendorf            74 SKI & BIKE DEGGENDORF       5:16.23,5     47.34,6    (75)  
HRG        115. Schellenberger Sven                 74 Deggendorf                  5:09.53,6   1:35.20,1   (537)  
HRP         51. Schoger Michael                     80 Deggendorf                  2:26.51,7     34.21,8   (926)  
HRE         37. Süß Christian                       68 Deggendorf                  5:29.03,1   1:00.14,2  (1010)  
DRP         70. Framenau Kerstin                    60 Denzlingen                  4:07.22,9   1:55.14,9  (3181)  
MRG         45. Gassner Jens, Dettingen             62 Mojntain-Crew E`weiler      5:19.03,8   1:41.03,9  (2184)  
HRP        213. Puchtinger Matthias                 65 Dießen                      3:16.13,9   1:23.44,0  (1068)  
DRP         65. Mitze Claudia, Dietramszell         67 Fun Sports Racing Team      4:00.12,6   1:48.04,6  (3173)  
HRG        276. Josten Peter                        66 Dinslaken                   6:18.55,8   2:44.22,3   (599)  
HRP        345. Opriel Frank, Dinslaken             71 Team-Trailsurfer            4:08.20,2   2:15.50,3   (859)  
SRP         26. Schneider Peter                     49 Dinslaken                   4:10.04,3   1:11.32,4  (2670)  
MRP        101. Patzau Peter                        61 Donauwörth                  3:48.11,5   1:42.36,9  (2328)  
HRG        196. Gutwinski Waldemar                  ?? Dortmund                    5:44.12,7   2:09.39,2  (1084)  
MRG        122. Siepmann Jürgen                     63 Dortmund                    7:08.26,2   3:30.26,3  (2046)  
HRP        240. Weninghoff Frank                    69 Dortmund                    3:24.08,2   1:31.38,3   (135)  
HRP        157. Dietze Andre                        73 Dresden                     3:04.18,6   1:11.48,7   (747)  
MRP        111. Dreizner Andreas                    56 Dresden                     4:03.36,7   1:58.02,1  (2167)  
HRP        112. Jentzsch Frank                      75 Dresden                     2:52.58,7   1:00.28,8   (651)  
HRG         18. Loesch Stefan, Dresden              80 Giant NRS Composite         4:10.04,5     35.31,0   (339)  
HRP          1. Mende Matthias, Dresden             79 mad-east-challenge          1:52.29,9       -----   (357)  
MRP        109. Mages Klaus                         62 Dreuschendorf               3:56.30,4   1:50.55,8  (2253)  
HRG        267. Funcke Michael                      72 Duisburg                    6:14.43,6   2:40.10,1   (145)  
HRG        230. Muskatewitz Dirk, Duisburg          69 Bergarbeiter                5:56.41,6   2:22.08,1   (448)  
MRG         99. Flaig Lothar                        59 Dunningen                   6:07.12,9   2:29.13,0  (2255)  
MRP         81. Eder Jack, Durach                   56 GF                          3:25.38,3   1:20.03,7  (2148)  
MRP         71. Reinartz Franz-Jakob, Düren         64 Team Radsport Obermeier     3:21.44,1   1:16.09,5  (2276)  
MRG        103. Kraus Gerhard, Dürrlauingen         63 Fox Trailer                 6:15.14,3   2:37.14,4  (2070)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.