Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HRP        105. Datenet Hubert                      68 Aachen                      2:50.08,8     57.38,9   (123)  
HRE        192. Hilgers Wolfgang, Aachen            71 Früh Kölsch Aachen          7:20.20,4   2:51.31,5   (181)  
HRG        292. Jansen Marcel                       68 Aachen                      6:32.27,2   2:57.53,7   (163)  
HRP         49. Wertz Jürgen                        67 Aachen                      2:26.09,3     33.39,4   (867)  
HRP         63. Meier Frank                         71 Aalen                       2:34.43,5     42.13,6   (133)  
HRP        230. Christian Benjamin                  77 Abenberg                    3:22.21,7   1:29.51,8   (738)  
HRG        278. Einzinger Thomas                    68 Abenberg                    6:20.05,8   2:45.32,3   (503)  
HRP        223. Kirner Martin, Abensberg            71 THE LOWRIDERS               3:19.31,7   1:27.01,8   (284)  
HRG        308. D#onofrio Marcello, Aerzen          74 Deistergeister              6:43.04,1   3:08.30,6   (579)  
MRG         50. Brand Ralf, Aglasterhausen          63 TOPRACE.de                  5:21.51,8   1:43.51,9  (2073)  
HRP        135. Oelschläger Jürgen                  69 Ainring                     2:59.50,7   1:07.20,8   (929)  
MRG         15. Brömel Reimund                      59 Alheim                      4:38.21,0   1:00.21,1  (2372)  
DRP         53. Rauscher Martina                    77 Allehausen                  3:43.11,8   1:31.03,8  (3176)  
DRP         81. Rauscher Christine                  79 Alleshausen                 4:36.48,8   2:24.40,8  (3146)  
HRG         81. Hofmann Robert, Altdorf             65 Rocket Racing Team          4:53.46,5   1:19.13,0   (529)  
DRP         83. Krauß Bettina                       74 Altdorf                     4:38.36,8   2:26.28,8  (3190)  
HRP        365. Prachenski Christian, Altdorf       78 Team Schötz                 4:38.41,7   2:46.11,8   (438)  
HRG        256. Schmierer Jörg                      76 Altdorf                     6:06.06,8   2:31.33,3  (1046)  
DRP         84. Schötz Ilona, Altdorf               79 Team Schötz                 4:38.40,5   2:26.32,5  (3125)  
HRP        131. Schuierer Thomas, Altdorf           74 Team Bock                   2:58.05,8   1:05.35,9   (105)  
HRP        117. Gard Patrik                         66 Altenstadt                  2:55.12,0   1:02.42,1   (492)  
MRG         16. Martin Rocky                        57 Altenstadt                  4:38.56,8   1:00.56,9  (2163)  
HRP        121. Steidele Matthias                   79 Altenstadt                  2:55.48,5   1:03.18,6  (1058)  
MRG         86. Krause Günter, Altensteig           59 Altensteig                  6:00.58,9   2:22.59,0  (2088)  
DRP         93. Krause Ulrike                       62 Altensteig                  4:59.56,0   2:47.48,0  (3051)  
HRP        321. Gschoßmann Christian                80 Altmünster                  3:52.15,5   1:59.45,6   (655)  
HRP        119. Müller Steffen, Amtsberg            71 Racing Team Zweirad Seide   2:55.26,9   1:02.57,0   (881)  
HRE        223. Kätsch Jörg                         73 Arnsberg                    7:54.13,5   3:25.24,6   (687)  
HRG        306. König Mirko                         72 Arnsberg                    6:42.09,6   3:07.36,1   (685)  
HRE        175. Thiel Ralf                          68 Arnsberg                    7:04.59,5   2:36.10,6   (686)  
HRP        139. Fritz Martin, Aschau                81 7 Summits                   3:00.52,3   1:08.22,4   (158)  
HRP        143. Weidenthaler Sebastian, Aschau      81 7 Summits                   3:01.49,2   1:09.19,3   (156)  
HRP        109. Seidel Mike, Auerbach               76 Team Bergwerk Vogtland      2:51.26,8     58.56,9   (834)  
MRE         14. Friedel Helmut, Augsburg            62 VC Lechhausen               6:26.31,7   1:15.39,3  (2393)  
HRG         67. Gottschalk Manuel, Augsburg         75 VC Lechhausen               4:46.17,9   1:11.44,4  (1066)  
MRP         51. Mahler Wolfgang                     61 Augsburg                    3:13.22,1   1:07.47,5  (2387)  
HRP         33. Megele Stefan                       67 Augsburg                    2:20.49,1     28.19,2   (138)  
HRG        137. Mikkelsen Martin                    79 Augsburg                    5:18.12,3   1:43.38,8   (325)  
DRG         26. Stemmer Hildegard                   80 Augsburg                    5:51.35,7   1:17.48,0  (3113)  
HRG        295. Hoog Christian, Aying               66 Smart Cups                  6:34.09,4   2:59.35,9   (517)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.