Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - nach Name "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HRG         35. V.D. Luylgaarden Jasper, NL-Culenbo 81 Magura Racing Team          4:27.06,1     52.32,6   (454)  
MRP         73. Vaccaro Gianfranco, Braunschweig    64 CC G Harz Team Goslar Kie   3:22.51,9   1:17.17,3  (2150)  
HRP        144. Vagt Svend, Hannover                75 Euer Don FHR                3:02.05,1   1:09.35,2   (198)  
HRG        325. van Anken Henk, NL-Emmen            65 Hondsruckers                7:01.54,8   3:27.21,3   (111)  
HRE         67. van Bekkum Remco                    75 NL-Kesteren                 5:52.57,0   1:24.08,1   (869)  
MRE         27. van Den Schoor Leon                 55 NL-Den Bosch                6:49.56,2   1:39.03,8  (2168)  
HRE        149. van der Caan Dianko                 75 NL-Enschede                 6:44.49,3   2:16.00,4   (865)  
HRP        326. van der Velde Piel                  73 NL-Nieuwlevsen              3:53.55,6   2:01.25,7   (864)  
HRE        199. van der Wansem Lars                 71 NL-Amsterdam                7:25.39,3   2:56.50,4   (880)  
HRE         78. van der Zanden Mark                 71 NL-Boekel                   6:00.10,3   1:31.21,4   (209)  
HRE        146. van der Zanden Ruben                74 NL-Gemert                   6:40.54,0   2:12.05,1   (242)  
HRE        213. van Eck Frank                       73 Oldenburg                   7:44.04,7   3:15.15,8   (647)  
HRG         85. van Gils Maurice                    75 NL-Obbicht                  4:54.51,7   1:20.18,2  (1015)  
HRE         61. van Heiningen Erwin                 72 NL-Apeldoorn                5:45.22,1   1:16.33,2   (483)  
HRG        199. van Heusden Job, NL-Delft           81 WTOS                        5:45.31,7   2:10.58,2   (406)  
HRE         66. van Hoeck Luc, B-Oud-Turnhout       67 FORZA                       5:50.48,4   1:21.59,5   (556)  
MRP         19. van Och Jean                        55 B-Lommel                    2:39.39,6     34.05,0  (2048)  
HRG        176. van Spronse Arjan                   76 NL-Oude Tonge               5:37.00,9   2:02.27,4   (264)  
HRG        284. Vanek Tamas                         80 H-Diósd                     6:27.20,5   2:52.47,0   (811)  
HRP        142. Varhelyi Peter, H-Eger              77 NSE Eger                    3:01.29,3   1:08.59,4   (898)  
HRE        124. Vas Peter, H-Kislunlachaza          71 Maraton Merida Team         6:31.17,0   2:02.28,1  (1022)  
HRG        177. Vazal Peter, Taufkirchen            66 BMC-Chiba Racing            5:37.04,0   2:02.30,5   (598)  
HRE         72. Veerhoek Jarno                      83 NL-Ritthem                  5:56.13,8   1:27.24,9   (745)  
MRP         77. Veidt Thomas                        63 Marburg                     3:24.44,9   1:19.10,3  (2175)  
MRP        128. Vèr Jòzsef, H-Szentendre            61 Hegyimazoola SE             4:41.09,3   2:35.34,7  (2149)  
HRE         74. Verbraeken Johan                    67 B-Vosselaar                 5:58.13,7   1:29.24,8   (217)  
HRG        147. Versic Rok, SLO-Ptuj                88 Bike EK                     5:23.12,4   1:48.38,9  (1037)  
HRP         30. Versini Roberto, I-Rovereto         74 S.C. ALA                    2:18.46,0     26.16,1  (1004)  
MRP          6. Vicentini Martin                    64 A-Hirschegg                 2:18.01,7     12.27,1  (2180)  
HRG        296. Vierneisel Konstantin, Frankfurt    70 Superchicken                6:34.09,8   2:59.36,3   (616)  
HRG        300. Vierneisel Tobias                   75 Erkrath                     6:35.17,1   3:00.43,6   (607)  
MRP         11. Viola Federico, I-Bardolino         61 Todeso Moto                 2:27.22,9     21.48,3  (2302)  
HRG        111. Voelschow Jörg                      66 Göttingen                   5:04.41,3   1:30.07,8   (159)  
HRG        104. Vogg Karl-Heinz, Siegertshofen      71 SC Siegertshofen/ Bike Sc   5:01.20,9   1:26.47,4   (748)  
DRP         61. Vogt Sanja                          80 Köln                        3:52.11,0   1:40.03,0  (3065)  
MRG        DSQ  Vojteck Vasas, SVK-Roznava          60 Top Roznava                     -----        disq  (2318)  
HRP        108. Vojtek Rene, A-Rosenau              75 MAVIC-adidas cycling        2:51.14,8     58.44,9   (843)  
HRP         26. Volgger Manfred, I-Gais             71 SV St. Lorenzen             2:17.31,5     25.01,6  (1086)  
SRP         30. Volk Alan, DK-L¢gten                50 Team Bike Toyz              4:44.06,8   1:45.34,9  (2660)  
HRE         85. Volpert Matthias, Gmund             69 Bertls Bike Shop            6:04.35,2   1:35.46,3    (18)  
HRE         73. von Euw Alex, CH-Uster              67 tröhler bikers              5:57.51,7   1:29.02,8   (463)  
HRE        168. Vorberg Oliver                      76 Koblenz                     7:01.51,1   2:33.02,2   (672)  
HRE        109. Vorwerk Ulrich Anton                77 A-St.Christophen            6:18.24,3   1:49.35,4   (514)  
HRG        204. Voss Christian, Martinsried         69 Stiftung Wadentest          5:48.25,2   2:13.51,7   (263)  
HRP        181. Vozary Jozsef                       67 H-Debunelen                 3:09.57,3   1:17.27,4   (905)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.