Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HRP         91. Takacs Richard, H-Mezökövesd        87 NSE                         2:46.37,3     54.07,4   (894)  
HRP        368. Tamas Lendvai                       76 H-Budapest                  4:42.54,2   2:50.24,3   (852)  
HRP        330. Tamas Lukacs, H-Eger                80 NSE Eger                    3:57.29,3   2:04.59,4   (896)  
HRG        282. Tauschek Florian                    88 Berg                        6:25.28,2   2:50.54,7   (546)  
HRP        373. Tellarini Michele                   65 I-Trento                    4:56.49,1   3:04.19,2   (728)  
HRE        137. Temmerman Steve, B-Lokeren          77 Just Ridin`                 6:37.25,0   2:08.36,1  (1040)  
SRP         27. Teske Wolfgang                      43 Feucht                      4:14.30,6   1:15.58,7  (2664)  
H 1          2. Teuber Michael, Odelzhausen         68 SPK Dahau                   2:33.44,3     20.36,0  (4003)  
MRE         34. Tews Frank, Eitorf                  63 Rv Liga Köln                6:54.56,5   1:44.04,1  (2112)  
MRP        113. Then Christian, Hetzenhausen        63 Hau rein                    4:05.16,3   1:59.41,7  (2341)  
MRE         49. Therre Ralf                         60 Kasbach-Ohlenberg           7:55.02,6   2:44.10,2  (2259)  
HRE        175. Thiel Ralf                          68 Arnsberg                    7:04.59,5   2:36.10,6   (686)  
HRG        213. Thieme Jens                         69 Weidenhain                  5:51.35,0   2:17.01,5   (891)  
HRG        258. Thölke Jürgen                       65 Walldorf                    6:06.51,3   2:32.17,8  (1024)  
HRG         45. Thomas Roland, Bruckmühl            67 Fun Sports Racing Team      4:33.04,6     58.31,1   (975)  
HRE        164. Thomassen Adrie                     68 NL-Handel                   6:59.26,2   2:30.37,3   (259)  
DRP         36. Thum Elke, München                  67 Supersoulfighter            3:24.16,9   1:12.08,9  (3163)  
SRP         32. Ticks Georg                         48 Lörrach                     4:49.05,7   1:50.33,8  (2636)  
HRE         93. Tietz Martin, Hannover              78 Rocky Mountain Bike Marke   6:08.15,0   1:39.26,1   (129)  
DRP         41. Timm Corinna, Plauen                72 www.sycor.de                3:28.46,7   1:16.38,7  (3192)  
HRG        334. Tischer Winfried                    72 Wiesenttal                  7:22.38,7   3:48.05,2   (746)  
HRP        274. Tobi Andreas, Mainaschaff           68 Tobi Racer                  3:37.32,8   1:45.02,9   (161)  
HRP         31. Töchterle Manuel, I-Olang           85 SV St. Lorenzen             2:20.31,6     28.01,7  (1050)  
HRE        122. Tognoni Lorenzo, I-Arco             73 Giulian Cicli Arco          6:30.47,8   2:01.58,9  (1038)  
HRP        244. Tomori Simen, SLO-Ljubljana         74 grizzly mtb team            3:24.52,6   1:32.22,7   (773)  
HRE         76. Tosi Davide, I-Dro                  69 Euroscafbikbike             5:58.39,3   1:29.50,4   (304)  
MRG         27. Toth Werner                         57 Mittenfelden                5:01.23,2   1:23.23,3  (2380)  
MRG        120. Tremolada Paolo, I-Arcore           64 Pedivelle Roventi           6:54.13,7   3:16.13,8  (2303)  
HRP         56. Trettwer Helmut, Teisendorf         83 SV Oberteisendorf           2:31.55,3     39.25,4   (756)  
HRG         21. Trisco Gregor, A-Wien               71 Team Sport Nora             4:13.08,8     38.35,3   (772)  
HRP        333. Trost Stefan                        67 Hilpotstein                 3:59.59,1   2:07.29,2   (502)  
HRG        302. Trostmann Jörg, Datteln             71 Team Speiche                6:38.26,2   3:03.52,7   (183)  
MRG         47. Trötschel Ralf                      60 Retzbach                    5:20.09,6   1:42.09,7  (2133)  
HRE        208. Tschentscher Markus                 70 Tappenbeck                  7:41.01,8   3:12.12,9   (545)  
HRG        203. Turk Grega, SLO-Zalec               74 Celjski Feboti              5:48.05,5   2:13.32,0   (967)  
HRG        163. Tusek Andrej                        79 SLO-Ravne na Koroskem       5:30.03,7   1:55.30,2   (469)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.