Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HRG        275. Radl Rasti+Scherrer Dominik, Lenggr 71 Team Radl-Rasti             6:17.36,6   2:43.03,1   (947)  
MRP         44. Rafetseder Wolfgang                 63 A-Perenttoldsdorf           3:07.29,8   1:01.55,2  (2395)  
DRP          4. Rahner Carolin, Grub                73 Team Trenga De              2:30.43,0     18.35,0  (3036)  
HRP        289. Ramackers Dirk                      68 Lörzweiler                  3:40.36,0   1:48.06,1   (817)  
MRP         50. Ramke Reiner                        57 Traunreut                   3:12.42,6   1:07.08,0  (2060)  
HRG         86. Ramsauer Roland                     72 A-Adnet                     4:55.13,9   1:20.40,4   (418)  
HRE        123. Rapac Peter, SLO-Mezica             75 KK Frirasd Koroska          6:31.03,3   2:02.14,4  (1030)  
SRG          5. Rapp Eduard                         51 Bad Krozingen               4:40.27,4     29.57,0  (2675)  
SRG         13. Raschke Frank                       54 Müggenburg                  5:57.03,9   1:46.33,5  (2639)  
HRG        134. Rattaggi Fabio                      65 CH-Courlevon                5:16.49,0   1:42.15,5  (1069)  
MRP        122. Rauer Axel                          59 Hannover                    4:29.06,8   2:23.32,2  (2403)  
HRP        367. Raupach Dirk, Garbsen               75 Die Kassierer               4:41.47,7   2:49.17,8   (860)  
HRP        267. Rausch Benjamin                     77 Frankfurt                   3:34.19,0   1:41.49,1   (497)  
MRP         92. Rausch Michael                      62 Wiesbaden                   3:40.41,2   1:35.06,6  (2404)  
DRP         81. Rauscher Christine                  79 Alleshausen                 4:36.48,8   2:24.40,8  (3146)  
MRP         25. Rauscher Gerhard, Weilheim/Teck     61 Scott Team Heilenmann       2:48.51,0     43.16,4  (2196)  
DRP         53. Rauscher Martina                    77 Allehausen                  3:43.11,8   1:31.03,8  (3176)  
HRE        155. Regenberg Claus                     67 Zirndorf                    6:49.21,5   2:20.32,6  (1054)  
DRP         50. Rehm Stefanie                       81 Nürnberg                    3:39.37,7   1:27.29,7  (3135)  
HRP        216. Rehrauer Werner, Schöntal           74 SV Sindelbachtal            3:16.39,7   1:24.09,8  (1079)  
HRP        133. Rein Christian, DK-Arhus            74 Team Cykelklubben           2:59.04,0   1:06.34,1   (801)  
HRG         39. Rein Marek, Ruhpolding              68 upsolut MV                  4:28.57,9     54.24,4    (93)  
MRP         71. Reinartz Franz-Jakob, Düren         64 Team Radsport Obermeier     3:21.44,1   1:16.09,5  (2276)  
MRG          6. Reinermann Peter, Peißenberg        60 Giant Fahrradshop Reißenb   4:04.30,2     26.30,3  (2012)  
HRP        284. Reischl Karsten                     69 Egling                      3:39.46,4   1:47.16,5   (924)  
HRE         23. Reiss Jürgen                        66 A-Dornbirn                  5:15.17,1     46.28,2   (652)  
HRG        141. Reschke Hendrik                     81 München                     5:19.46,9   1:45.13,4   (615)  
HRE        134. Reul Oliver                         66 München                     6:36.50,0   2:08.01,1    (94)  
HRG        263. Reuschel Uwe, Wolfsburg             65 Radsport Gruppe Edwina      6:09.26,8   2:34.53,3   (840)  
HRP        341. Revesz Balazs, H-Budapest           77 BMFT                        4:05.48,5   2:13.18,6   (857)  
MRE         19. Richstein Oliver, Schliersee        64 Team Breraro                6:38.37,1   1:27.44,7  (2069)  
HRP        286. Riekenberg Mayk, Burgwedel          68 Die Kassierer               3:40.08,5   1:47.38,6   (863)  
HRE         91. Riekert Maximilian, Ostfildern      83 JH-Racing                   6:07.59,1   1:39.10,2   (552)  
HRP        255. Riermeier Christoph                 70 Freiburg                    3:31.25,6   1:38.55,7   (873)  
SRG          1. Righi Giorgio, I                    52 Team Carpentari Torbole     4:10.30,4       -----  (2668)  
HRG        135. Rink Achim                          72 Leimen                      5:17.42,9   1:43.09,4   (814)  
HRP        197. Ritt Andreas                        72 Stuttgart                   3:13.14,8   1:20.44,9   (941)  
HRG        161. Ritzler Ron, USA-Chicago            67 SRAM                        5:28.16,4   1:53.42,9   (999)  
MRG        113. Rivella Enzo, I-Turin               59 Sensa Fren Cicci Giorgio    6:33.29,4   2:55.29,5  (2304)  
HRP         71. Rixner Christian, Tegernsee         78 Tegernsee Boarding Equipm   2:38.40,8     46.10,9   (243)  
HRE         96. Robic Iztok, SLO-Celise             67 Bike EK                     6:11.40,3   1:42.51,4  (1009)  
HRG         66. Robic Matic, SLO-Ptuj               87 Bike EK                     4:46.10,8   1:11.37,3  (1011)  
DRG         21. Robinson Louise, GB-Stourbridge     65 Stourbridge C.C.            5:41.40,6   1:07.52,9  (3117)  
DRP         82. Röckl Petra                         66 München                     4:37.02,5   2:24.54,5  (3162)  
HRP         93. Röcknagel Andy                      66 Geislingen                  2:46.54,8     54.24,9   (902)  
HRP        271. Rodriguez Marco, Osnabrück          78 Hot-Chili-Racing            3:35.54,7   1:43.24,8    (95)  
MRP         36. Roeleven Hans, NL-Ruth              62 Marathonbiking.nl           2:57.49,6     52.15,0  (2651)  
HRG        299. Röfler Tamas                        77 H-Debrecen                  6:34.43,7   3:00.10,2   (618)  
HRG        184. Rohrmoser Hannes                    68 A-Saalfelden                5:39.43,8   2:05.10,3   (580)  
HRE        202. Romanski Darek                      69 PL-Katowice                 7:28.30,3   2:59.41,4   (998)  
HRE        114. Rongen Gerd                         66 Stolberg                    6:21.10,1   1:52.21,2   (169)  
HRG        153. Rösch Tobias                        70 München                     5:25.32,9   1:50.59,4   (417)  
HRE         45. Röschl Stefan, Bruchsal             77 Rocket Racing Team          5:33.39,6   1:04.50,7   (369)  
DRG          3. Rosenstiel Alexandra, Gengenbach    76 Corratec World Team         4:40.26,2      6.38,5  (3003)  
MRG         10. Rosenstiel Bernd, Gengenbach        64 Team Ghost                  4:19.11,7     41.11,8  (2042)  
MRG         94. Rösler Klaus                        57 Berchtesgarden              6:05.26,1   2:27.26,2   (937)  
HRG        182. Rossi Diego                         74 I-Meran                     5:38.38,9   2:04.05,4   (752)  
HRG        235. Rossi Marco, I-Bologna              66 Marzocchi                   5:58.44,4   2:24.10,9   (815)  
HRG        303. Rost Andreas                        73 Bonn                        6:39.32,2   3:04.58,7   (490)  
MRP         72. Rosti Stefano, I-San Cesarzio - MO  64 CG Ferrari                  3:22.31,8   1:16.57,2  (2349)  
MRP         89. Roth Ekkehard                       63 Kronach                     3:38.34,2   1:32.59,6  (2122)  
HRG        172. Roth Klaus, Nürnberg                66 Rocky Ritzel                5:34.55,0   2:00.21,5    (96)  
DRP         31. Rowntree Isla, GB-Stourbridge       69 Stourbridge C.C.            3:14.57,6   1:02.49,6  (3118)  
DRP         91. Rozsnyai Mariann, H                 84 Jozsefhegyi SE              4:48.35,3   2:36.27,3  (3152)  
DRG          9. Rübensaal Anke, Lichtenfels         70 Marin/Mr. Bike/RVC Trieb    4:56.45,2     22.57,5  (3045)  
HRG         59. Rübensaal Klaus, Lichtenfels        65 Marin/Mr. Bike/RVC Trieb    4:43.22,6   1:08.49,1   (192)  
HRP        203. Rudnik Michael                      67 Öhringen                    3:14.38,9   1:22.09,0   (709)  
MRP        119. Ruhdorfer Christoph                 61 Krailling                   4:16.51,8   2:11.17,2  (2127)  
SRE          6. Rühlemann Hans-Joachim              50 Berlin                      7:17.15,1   1:24.26,1  (2602)  
HRG        120. Rulle Christoph                     79 Heidelberg                  5:11.59,2   1:37.25,7   (841)  
HRG        162. Ruprecht Georg, Biessenhofen        67 Bremsenschoner              5:28.16,8   1:53.43,3   (723)  
HRG        159. Ruprecht Herbert, Biessenhofen      69 Bremsenschoner              5:28.11,5   1:53.38,0   (722)  
HRG        160. Ruprecht Martin, Marktoberdorf      71 Bremsenschoner              5:28.15,1   1:53.41,6   (721)  
MRE         21. Rus Dusan, SLO-Ravne na Koroskem    58 Krnes Avantura              6:41.19,2   1:30.26,8  (2346)  
MRE          8. Russenberger Marc, CH-Zürich        57 Backyard                    5:59.25,4     48.33,0  (2264)  
DRP         33. Ruzickova Eva                       79 CZ-Nymburk                  3:17.17,6   1:05.09,6  (3158)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.