Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HRE         69. Paelinck Peter, B-Bekkevoort        67 www.Reeaux.be               5:52.57,3   1:24.08,4    (13)  
HRP        227. Paeßler Peter, Nordheim             66 Hardtwaldracer#s            3:21.40,0   1:29.10,1   (224)  
HRP        162. Paffenholz Martin                   72 Sinzig                      3:05.44,7   1:13.14,8   (461)  
HRP        122. Pally Richard                       68 CH-Thusis                   2:55.50,6   1:03.20,7   (805)  
HRE         34. Pankratz Georg, Iffeldorf           74 TSV-Partenkirchen           5:26.48,0     57.59,1    (84)  
HRP         74. Pap Zsolt, H-Mezökövesd             79 NSE                         2:39.57,4     47.27,5   (897)  
HRE         22. Parbo Joachim, DK-Aarhus N          74 Team Cube Denmark           5:13.42,3     44.53,4    (85)  
HRG         70. Parusel Norbert                     67 Kreuth                      4:47.39,6   1:13.06,1    (86)  
HRG        107. Parusel Ralf                        65 Bad Wiessee                 5:03.47,1   1:29.13,6    (87)  
HRP        161. Pasin Marco                         75 I-Chiuppamo                 3:05.43,7   1:13.13,8   (798)  
MRG         36. Pasqua Stefano, I-Arco              64 Polisportiva S. Giorgio U   5:10.13,1   1:32.13,2  (2311)  
MRP        101. Patzau Peter                        61 Donauwörth                  3:48.11,5   1:42.36,9  (2328)  
HRE        195. Pätzold Michael                     81 Berlin                      7:21.52,4   2:53.03,5   (727)  
SRG          3. Paulitsch Gerhard                   52 A-Wolfurt                   4:29.07,4     18.37,0  (2633)  
SRP         18. Paulke Lothar                       53 Nürnberg                    3:41.30,7     42.58,8  (2638)  
MRG         82. Paullie Kurt, Karlstein             57 RV Mömbris                  5:57.43,1   2:19.43,2  (2113)  
DRP         19. Paullie Sigrid                      59 Karlstein                   3:04.35,4     52.27,4  (3059)  
HRP        363. Pavel Sebesta, CZ-Praha 10          66 Comanche                    4:35.33,8   2:43.03,9   (760)  
HRE        177. Pavse Uros, SLO-Prevalje            79 KD Prevalje                 7:05.07,4   2:36.18,5   (820)  
HRE        176. Pchalek Gregor, Fulda               67 Rhönhasen                   7:05.01,1   2:36.12,2  (1097)  
HRE         56. Pedersen Jan, DK-Århus              78 ÅMK                         5:41.11,2   1:12.22,3   (279)  
HRE        200. Pedersen Rasmus                     73 DK-Skanderborg              7:27.00,9   2:58.12,0   (806)  
HRG         76. Peich Marco Polo                    78 Halle                       4:51.17,2   1:16.43,7   (771)  
HRP         54. Pelacagge Fabrizio, I-Cingoli       77 G.S.Avis Bike Cingoli       2:30.15,1     37.45,2   (791)  
HRP        280. Peranzoni Fabrizio, I-Cingoli       66 G.S.Avis Bike Cingoli       3:39.06,5   1:46.36,6   (790)  
HRP         12. Peraud Jean-Christophe, F-Villeurba 77 Lapierre International      2:09.16,5     16.46,6   (355)  
HRP        196. Pereme Vincent                      70 I-Modena                    3:13.14,1   1:20.44,2   (932)  
SRE          4. Perini Ugo, I-Arco                  47 Polisportiva S. Giorgio U   6:40.10,0     47.21,0  (2673)  
HRE        156. Perrot Martin, Nordhausen           68 Hardtwaldracer#s            6:49.23,1   2:20.34,2   (221)  
HRP        238. Pertz André                         78 Ködnitz                     3:23.54,6   1:31.24,7   (185)  
HRE        201. Pesendorfer Stephan Herbert         76 Reutlingen                  7:28.06,7   2:59.17,8   (488)  
HRP        369. Peter Illes                         83 H-Budapest                  4:42.54,6   2:50.24,7   (853)  
MRG        107. Petri Mario, I-Pontedera            55 Cicli Zapier                6:27.04,8   2:49.04,9  (2394)  
SRP         29. Pfaff Wolfgang                      53 Wiesbaden                   4:21.00,5   1:22.28,6  (2635)  
HRP        179. Pfurtscheller Stefan, A-Neustift    72 Bike Denifl                 3:09.49,2   1:17.19,3   (907)  
HRP        200. Pichler Andreas, München            73 Rebels On Bike              3:14.23,7   1:21.53,8   (215)  
DRP         20. Pichler Tanja, München              72 Xenofit Deutschland         3:04.58,3     52.50,3  (3196)  
HRE         52. Piechowski Sascha, Berlin           74 Team Diamondback            5:40.05,6   1:11.16,7    (88)  
HRG        287. Piel Alain, B-Kettenis              72 Prattdreiver                6:29.41,3   2:55.07,8   (955)  
HRG        285. Piel Patrick, B-Kettenis            75 Prattdreiver                6:27.24,2   2:52.50,7   (956)  
HRP         48. Pierangeli Paolo, I-Riva del Garda  68 Team Carpentari Torbole     2:26.05,0     33.35,1   (301)  
DRP         23. Piller Sabine, CH-Brunsried         79 SCOTT                       3:10.11,8     58.03,8  (3080)  
MRP        120. Pintonello Mirco                    63 I-Caltana                   4:17.23,6   2:11.49,0  (2371)  
HRE        197. Piotrowski Andrzej, PL-Jastrzebie   69 TREK                        7:23.54,2   2:55.05,3   (996)  
MRP         67. Pippih Mark, USA-Chicago            60 SRAM                        3:19.52,5   1:14.17,9  (2369)  
HRP        329. Piros Denes                         75 H-Domaszek                  3:56.10,4   2:03.40,5   (978)  
HRP        268. Pizzimento Roberto, Nattheim        74 cool-runnings               3:35.21,1   1:42.51,2   (299)  
DRE         12. Platz Bettina                       70 München                     7:33.24,2   1:57.07,6  (3049)  
MRG          8. Platzgummer Walter                  62 I-Naturns                   4:08.00,3     30.00,4  (2041)  
HRP         28. Plenz Mike, Weinsberg               73 Scott USA                   2:18.23,4     25.53,5    (90)  
HRG         33. Plettner Oliver, Geisenheim         69 team salzriemen rheingau    4:26.28,9     51.55,4   (674)  
HRG        178. Plooge Sven, Wolfsburg              67 Radsport Gruppe Edwina      5:37.14,4   2:02.40,9   (837)  
DRG         19. Pokrop Silke, Essen                 71 Kroschi.de                  5:32.09,3     58.21,6  (3035)  
HRP        111. Pollerspöck Robert, Eggenfelden     65 Jo Sticker Racing Team      2:51.52,2     59.22,3   (458)  
HRE        180. Pollesche Thomas, Berlin            76 Hawk/ www.afib.de           7:06.05,9   2:37.17,0    (91)  
MRG         92. Pooth Gerard                        63 München                     6:03.44,8   2:25.44,9  (2273)  
HRP         46. Popin Sherban, Hofheim              80 GT-Racing Team              2:26.00,2     33.30,3    (92)  
DRP         16. Popp Bettina                        75 A-Abfaltersbach             2:57.29,8     45.21,8  (3069)  
HRP        155. Porpaczy Adam, H-Navikanizsa        87 NSE                         3:04.02,9   1:11.33,0   (908)  
DRP          2. Posch Doris, A-Imst                 73 Pro-Varbo Lady#s Team Tir   2:23.40,4     11.32,4  (3079)  
MRE         47. Potrykus Christian                  59 Erlangen                    7:41.44,0   2:30.51,6  (2279)  
HRE        152. Pötschner Roman, A-Kapelln          69 RC NEULENGBACH              6:46.33,1   2:17.44,2   (759)  
DRG         29. Potter Carrie, USA-Velncia          72 Manitou                     6:00.53,3   1:27.05,6  (3200)  
HRP        365. Prachenski Christian, Altdorf       78 Team Schötz                 4:38.41,7   2:46.11,8   (438)  
MRG         61. Prantl Urs                          62 CH-Fislisbach               5:33.40,9   1:55.41,0  (2262)  
HRP         90. Prechtl Philip, Waldsassen          81 la.Fa.Ce.-Team Weiden       2:46.12,0     53.42,1   (245)  
HRG        126. Prediger Jürgen, Niederhausen       68 blue and green frog         5:12.47,2   1:38.13,7   (639)  
HRP         11. Preimstorfer Alexander              72 Frasdorf                    2:09.11,3     16.41,4   (257)  
SRP         20. Preis Joachim                       53 Schlüchtern                 3:48.47,8     50.15,9  (2665)  
HRP        260. Preuschl Rainer                     71 München                     3:33.00,7   1:40.30,8   (420)  
MRE         41. Prevorcic Alfonz                    64 SLO-Mezica                  7:25.10,7   2:14.18,3  (2345)  
HRE        194. Prinzing Volker                     67 Suessen                     7:21.32,8   2:52.43,9  (1032)  
SRG         15. Probst Vitus                        54 Metten                      6:25.36,3   2:15.05,9  (2016)  
HRP        213. Puchtinger Matthias                 65 Dießen                      3:16.13,9   1:23.44,0  (1068)  
HRG        129. Pudschies Oliver                    68 Gärtringen                  5:14.44,1   1:40.10,6   (549)  
HRG        324. Punzmann Eduard                     72 Windischeschenbach          7:01.41,4   3:27.07,9   (199)  
MRP         29. Pürro Daniel, CH-Niederbuchstein    63 Team Bianchi                2:53.03,8     47.29,2  (2074)  
MRP         34. Pütz Michael                        62 München                     2:57.01,8     51.27,2  (2165)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.