Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MRP         55. Obenhaus Dieter                     59 Bochum                      3:16.02,8   1:10.28,2  (2019)  
SRP         13. Obermeier Günter                    49 Nörvenich                   3:28.51,7     30.19,8  (2663)  
HRG        170. Obeth Bernd, Ottobeuren             70 Zweirad Lämmle              5:33.01,9   1:58.28,4   (428)  
DRP         45. Oefner Brigitte                     64 Frankfurt/M.                3:32.56,0   1:20.48,0  (3179)  
HRP        349. Oehlmann Peter-Sven                 69 Eschborn                    4:13.17,0   2:20.47,1   (186)  
HRP        135. Oelschläger Jürgen                  69 Ainring                     2:59.50,7   1:07.20,8   (929)  
HRG        167. Oezdogan Ralf, Weißenhorn           75 Xenofit Deutschland         5:32.01,3   1:57.27,8  (1013)  
HRE        104. Oldach Jürgen, Lemförde             67 Lemförde                    6:16.04,8   1:47.15,9    (83)  
MRG         40. Olsen Karsten                       56 DK-Fredericia               5:12.13,3   1:34.13,4  (2290)  
HRP        298. Onderka Eduard, CZ-Praha            68 Comanche                    3:42.39,9   1:50.10,0   (984)  
HRP        348. Onderka Josef, CZ-Revnice           66 Comanche                    4:12.49,2   2:20.19,3   (983)  
HRP        345. Opriel Frank, Dinslaken             71 Team-Trailsurfer            4:08.20,2   2:15.50,3   (859)  
HRP         99. Ortner Richard                      69 A-Abfaltersbach             2:48.52,8     56.22,9   (519)  
HRG        208. Ostwald Thomas, Lübeck              67 Trek USA                    5:50.17,1   2:15.43,6  (1035)  
HRP        344. Ott Patrick, Pirmasens              67 Cycleraft                   4:06.35,3   2:14.05,4   (318)  
HRE        138. Ottillinger Thomas, Dachau          73 Team K55                    6:38.10,6   2:09.21,7   (933)  
HRE        216. Ottmann Ronald                      67 Torgau                      7:44.51,6   3:16.02,7   (719)  
HRP        178. Otto Iven                           70 Thalheim                    3:09.43,5   1:17.13,6   (883)  
HRP        199. Otto Michael                        69 Kiel                        3:14.19,4   1:21.49,5   (561)  
MRG          1. Overend Ned, USA-Durango            55 Specialized                 3:37.59,9       -----  (2188)  
HRP        319. Oyan Sinan, Reutlingen              72 team Axel Schäfer           3:51.13,8   1:58.43,9   (785)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.