Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MRP         70. Mäder Matthias                      63 Rottmar                     3:21.20,6   1:15.46,0  (2316)  
SRG         17. Mäder Peter                         53 Zeute                       6:46.20,5   2:35.50,1  (2671)  
HRG        168. Madl Ralf                           69 München                     5:32.30,3   1:57.56,8   (143)  
MRP        109. Mages Klaus                         62 Dreuschendorf               3:56.30,4   1:50.55,8  (2253)  
MRP         51. Mahler Wolfgang                     61 Augsburg                    3:13.22,1   1:07.47,5  (2387)  
HRG         82. Maier Alexander, Heidenheim         76 HSB                         4:53.46,7   1:19.13,2   (980)  
HRG         90. Maier Andreas, Hofheim              67 Specialized Europe          4:56.43,6   1:22.10,1   (344)  
MRE         40. Maier Michael                       63 Karlsfeld                   7:18.02,6   2:07.10,2  (2116)  
HRE        113. Maier Wolfram, Berg                 66 Team Bock                   6:19.57,1   1:51.08,2    (77)  
HRP         82. Mair Gerd                           70 I-Bruneck                   2:43.08,2     50.38,3    (78)  
HRP        101. Majcen Hannes                       77 A-Graz-Andritz              2:49.10,9     56.41,0   (432)  
HRG         88. Makan Emil, SLO-Ravne na Koroskem   76 KK Frirasd Koroska          4:56.18,1   1:21.44,6   (821)  
HRE        142. Malinnerno Giovanni, I              74 Pedale Medolese             6:39.32,7   2:10.43,8  (1085)  
MRP         37. Malzach Roger                       58 CH-Aesch                    2:58.01,7     52.27,1  (2158)  
HRG        231. Mämpel Jörg, Stützerbach            79 Die Muschkoten              5:57.41,0   2:23.07,5   (677)  
HRG        139. Mangold Robert                      70 Eschenlohe                  5:18.44,6   1:44.11,1   (761)  
HRP         41. Mannes Mario, Mittenwald            71 team-adidas.de              2:23.18,7     30.48,8    (79)  
HRG        309. Manninen Timo                       71 SF-Helsinki                 6:44.09,1   3:09.35,6   (649)  
HRE         46. Manuel Unterwainig, A-St. Johann/Ti 80 RV Team Tonis Pro Shop      5:33.44,0   1:04.55,1   (714)  
DRE          7. Marchi Elena, I-Biacesa di Ledro    76 Giulian Cicli Arco          7:05.43,1   1:29.26,5  (3186)  
HRP        138. Mariß Tim                           79 Göttingen                   3:00.36,9   1:08.07,0   (990)  
HRG        320. Markert Rüdiger, A-Telfs            65 Rudi Rüssel Rennteam        6:55.46,8   3:21.13,3   (570)  
MRG         88. Marks Lukasz                        64 PL-Warszawa                 6:01.15,9   2:23.16,0  (2373)  
HRP        189. Markworth Hendrik, Holzminden       77 THW-Racing Holzminden       3:11.24,0   1:18.54,1   (573)  
HRG         47. Markworth Roland, Holzminden        77 THW-Racing Holzminden       4:35.27,0   1:00.53,5   (572)  
HRP         18. Marosi Alessandro, I-Arco           75 Team Carpentari Torbole     2:14.22,7     21.52,8   (302)  
MRE         11. Marquardt Dieter                    64 Lauffen                     6:09.53,9     59.01,5  (2091)  
H 1          1. Marquardt Walter, Eisenberg         61 Team Steppenwolf            2:13.08,3       -----  (4001)  
HRE         79. Marrey Patrick                      72 CH-Aigle                    6:01.06,8   1:32.17,9   (330)  
MRG         16. Martin Rocky                        57 Altenstadt                  4:38.56,8   1:00.56,9  (2163)  
MRE         37. Martini Franco, I-Trento            57 Mucchio Sportivo Tronto     7:11.51,0   2:00.58,6  (2360)  
HRG        128. März Tino, Burgkundstadt            74 Tria Shaks Lichtenfels      5:14.15,9   1:39.42,4   (992)  
MRP          2. Massaccesi Andrea, I-Cingoli        64 G.S.Avis Bike Cincoli       2:08.36,1      3.01,5  (2310)  
HRP        140. Mastroserio Michael                 70 Maintal                     3:01.08,0   1:08.38,1   (180)  
HRG        288. Mather Michael                      69 Germering                   6:30.14,1   2:55.40,6   (555)  
HRG         11. Mathis Harald, Meckenbeuren         66 Team Dämpfle/Mathis         4:01.31,7     26.58,2    (80)  
HRE        181. Matteo Maino, I-Arco                78 Giulian Cicli Arco          7:08.42,2   2:39.53,3   (879)  
HRG          6. Mattersberger Stefan, A-St. Johann  80 RV Team Tonis Pro Shop      3:53.32,0     18.58,5   (713)  
HRP        160. Mattig Wolfgang                     77 München                     3:05.19,3   1:12.49,4  (1017)  
HRG        251. Maurer Peter                        75 Schwarzenbruck              6:02.20,8   2:27.47,3   (692)  
HRP        231. Maurus Frank                        66 CH-Winterthur               3:22.53,0   1:30.23,1   (278)  
MRP         33. Mäusner Manfred, Wasbüttel          62 Radsport Gruppe Edwina      2:55.59,7     50.25,1  (2315)  
DRP         80. Mayer Angelika                      65 Vierkirchen                 4:28.07,5   2:15.59,5  (3201)  
MRE         44. Mayer Herbert, Vierkirchen          64 prokulus.de                 7:32.24,8   2:21.32,4  (2353)  
DRG          8. Mayer Rosmarie, Siegsdorf           78 Corratec World Team / SC-   4:54.52,0     21.04,3  (3007)  
HRP        350. Mazzacani Fabio                     68 I                           4:13.18,2   2:20.48,3  (1080)  
HRE        211. Mazzotti Mario, Vienenburg          65 Brockenblick.de             7:42.40,2   3:13.51,3   (904)  
MRG         14. Meck Thomas, Holzkirchen            61 fun sports Racing Team      4:34.53,0     56.53,1  (2117)  
MRG         11. Meersschaert Patrick                59 B-St.-Gillis-Waas           4:23.34,0     45.34,1  (2005)  
HRP         33. Megele Stefan                       67 Augsburg                    2:20.49,1     28.19,2   (138)  
HRG        244. Mehlbrecht André                    68 Hamburg                     6:00.22,2   2:25.48,7   (634)  
HRP         63. Meier Frank                         71 Aalen                       2:34.43,5     42.13,6   (133)  
DRP         60. Meindl Birgit, Graben-Neudorf       72 Just 4 Fun                  3:51.39,4   1:39.31,4  (3116)  
MRP         69. Meindl Klaus, Graben-Neudorf        64 Just 4 Fun                  3:20.59,5   1:15.24,9  (2166)  
MRE          2. Meisl Rupert, A-Kuchl               56 RKS Steppenwolf             5:16.09,7      5.17,3  (2002)  
HRG          3. Melts Andras, H-Nagymaros           84 Corratec World Team         3:46.08,2     11.34,7   (334)  
HRP          1. Mende Matthias, Dresden             79 mad-east-challenge          1:52.29,9       -----   (357)  
HRG        191. Menden Volker                       76 Schwabmünchen               5:43.32,1   2:08.58,6   (739)  
DRG         36. Meneghelli Marika, I-Riva del Garda 79 scott pederzolli elite sp   6:11.08,3   1:37.20,6  (3157)  
MRG        106. Meng Frank                          63 Thamsbrück                  6:26.46,5   2:48.46,6  (2093)  
HRE        101. Menzi Andreas                       66 CH-Benken                   6:14.35,7   1:45.46,8   (511)  
HRP        107. Merkel Christoph                    70 Feldkirchen                 2:51.10,3     58.40,4   (523)  
HRP         61. Mernik Brane, SLO-Celje             67 UNI TEAM Ljubljane Sloven   2:34.08,4     41.38,5   (970)  
DRP          9. Mernik Sabina, SLO-Celje            77 UNI TEAM Ljubljane Sloven   2:42.14,8     30.06,8  (3172)  
HRG         36. Meschke Arndt, Klingenthal          86 VSC Klingenthal             4:27.41,0     53.07,5  (1028)  
MRG         13. Messmer Matthias, Konstanz          63 Team Werners Radshop        4:30.52,5     52.52,6  (2292)  
HRE        182. Messner Roland                      66 A-Kramsach                  7:09.10,9   2:40.22,0   (435)  
DRP         39. Metzger Heike, Konstanz             66 Team Werners Radshop        3:28.20,7   1:16.12,7  (3140)  
MRP         23. Meusel Klaus                        62 München                     2:47.18,8     41.44,2  (2103)  
MRG          5. Meusen Frank                        64 NL-Reuver                   4:04.20,7     26.20,8  (2086)  
SRG         11. Meyer Gerhard, Seligenporten        54 Klosterbiker                5:42.26,6   1:31.56,2  (2657)  
HRP        164. Meyer Holger, München               68 SCOTT / Race Face           3:06.12,2   1:13.42,3   (972)  
HRP         67. Meyer Sven Werner                   74 CH-Zürich                   2:35.44,8     43.14,9   (646)  
DRP         58. Michael Sonja                       68 Neumarkt                    3:50.19,9   1:38.11,9  (3136)  
HRG        242. Michaelsen Arne, Hannover           73 Euer-Don FHR                5:59.45,9   2:25.12,4   (482)  
MRP         98. Michel Uwe                          62 Hamburg                     3:46.20,0   1:40.45,4  (2065)  
MRG         49. Micheletti Michele, I-Locca - di    63 S.I.M.B.                    5:21.45,6   1:43.45,7  (2334)  
HRP        130. Michelmann Marco                    72 Schwerin                    2:58.04,1   1:05.34,2   (630)  
HRG        298. Michelon Hannes Otto                71 A-Innsbruck                 6:34.41,3   3:00.07,8   (510)  
MRE         39. Miethe André                        62 München                     7:15.12,9   2:04.20,5  (2383)  
HRG        137. Mikkelsen Martin                    79 Augsburg                    5:18.12,3   1:43.38,8   (325)  
HRP        379. Miksch Martin                       76 München                     5:27.55,3   3:35.25,4   (707)  
HRE        225. Mikschl Marcus                      65 Weitnau                     7:56.37,3   3:27.48,4   (165)  
HRE        171. Mikulski Tomasz                     73 PL-Jozefow                  7:02.23,4   2:33.34,5   (830)  
HRP        246. Miori Stefano                       67 I-Arco                      3:25.52,8   1:33.22,9  (1012)  
HRP         45. Mitterer Werner, I-Eppan            75 Rebels On Bike              2:25.45,1     33.15,2   (216)  
DRP         65. Mitze Claudia, Dietramszell         67 Fun Sports Racing Team      4:00.12,6   1:48.04,6  (3173)  
HRP        339. Moch Thomas, Polling                70 MC-Nobrakes                 4:05.07,5   2:12.37,6  (1062)  
HRP        291. Moelm Frank                         66 Ravensburg                  3:40.55,7   1:48.25,8   (253)  
HRE        102. Mohamed Monir, Berlin               68 HAWK                        6:15.17,9   1:46.29,0    (82)  
HRE         25. Möller Pedersen Emil, DK-Aabyhoej   78 AAMK                        5:16.52,8     48.03,9   (296)  
MRG        109. Molon Ennio                         58 I-Ronco                     6:28.43,2   2:50.43,3  (2355)  
DRG         16. Mondin Stephanie, Sprockhövel       70 MBC Bochum                  5:19.06,2     45.18,5  (3011)  
MRE         17. Montagni Sergio, I-Riva del Garda   62 Team Carpentari Torbole     6:34.38,2   1:23.45,8  (2171)  
HRE        179. Montfort Pascal, NL-Hulsberg        73 Team Artec                  7:05.36,0   2:36.47,1   (988)  
MRP        105. Monti Michele, I                    64 UZALABC                     3:51.40,8   1:46.06,2  (2314)  
HRE         59. Mörtl Anton                         67 A-St. Christophen           5:44.45,5   1:15.56,6   (515)  
HRP         75. Moser Joachim                       72 Eichenau                    2:41.59,6     49.29,7   (641)  
HRG        124. Mosimann Ralf                       68 CH-Wil                      5:12.34,1   1:38.00,6  (1027)  
HRP         88. Mosselman Eelco                     74 NL-Goes                     2:46.00,3     53.30,4   (910)  
HRP        302. Mühlenhoff Michael                  72 Steinhöring                 3:43.56,0   1:51.26,1   (177)  
DRP         17. Mulder Anita, Unna                  73 Scott-Contessa Team         3:02.51,3     50.43,3  (3024)  
HRG        264. Müller Alois, Mehring               81 Bund Naturschutz            6:10.46,9   2:36.13,4   (915)  
DRP         26. Müller Andrea, Nesselwang           72 Rad Zacherl Füssen          3:10.51,2     58.43,2  (3197)  
MRP         40. Müller Carsten                      61 Hessisch Lichtenau          3:03.09,0     57.34,4  (2322)  
HRG        173. Müller Marc                         77 Olehing                     5:35.27,6   2:00.54,1   (345)  
HRP        239. Müller René                         94 Nürnberg                    3:23.59,0   1:31.29,1   (665)  
HRP        119. Müller Steffen, Amtsberg            71 Racing Team Zweirad Seide   2:55.26,9   1:02.57,0   (881)  
HRP        226. Müller Ulrich, Pressig              80 Sporthaus-Erhard            3:21.26,9   1:28.57,0   (628)  
HRG         50. Munz Uli, Bühl                      75 Team Biberbau               4:35.47,1   1:01.13,6   (567)  
HRG        230. Muskatewitz Dirk, Duisburg          69 Bergarbeiter                5:56.41,6   2:22.08,1   (448)  
HRP        293. Mutzhas Michael                     66 München                     3:41.16,7   1:48.46,8   (981)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.