Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MRE          9. Ladendorf Christian                 61 Herrsching                  6:07.04,5     56.12,1  (2080)  
HRG        140. Laepple Robert, Gliching            65 Montagsradler.de            5:19.17,3   1:44.43,8   (564)  
HRE          2. Lakata Alban, A-Innsbruck           79 Union Raiffeisen Radteam    4:32.08,8      3.19,9    (71)  
HRP        254. Lämmle Thomas, Memmingerberg        68 Zweirad Lämmle              3:30.31,5   1:38.01,6   (265)  
DRP         21. Landtwing Milena                    81 CH-Zug                      3:05.58,3     53.50,3  (3115)  
HRG        185. Laner Norbert                       70 I-Burgstall                 5:39.58,8   2:05.25,3   (667)  
HRP         22. Lang Alexander                      67 Freiburg                    2:15.02,4     22.32,5   (317)  
HRG         79. Lange Florian                       74 München                     4:53.18,5   1:18.45,0   (661)  
HRP        284. Langensand Thomas                   81 CH-Fischingen               3:39.46,4   1:47.16,5   (512)  
MRP         56. Laszlo Batonyi                      57 H                           3:16.32,1   1:10.57,5  (2338)  
MRP         52. Laszlo Lenart, H-Sopron             56 Heavy Tools SC Sopron       3:13.42,0   1:08.07,4  (2375)  
MRP         60. Laukenmann Bernd                    64 Uhingen                     3:17.44,4   1:12.09,8  (2134)  
HRE        128. Laumer Florian, Straubig            76 Sport Krüger / Crocodil C   6:33.42,5   2:04.53,6   (407)  
HRG        311. Lawnik Artur                        69 Schwerte                    6:44.50,6   3:10.17,1   (130)  
MRG         20. Le Det Eric, I-Torbole              64 Team Carpentari Torbole     4:46.31,8   1:08.31,9  (2172)  
HRP        259. Lechner Michael                     67 Fürth                       3:32.48,5   1:40.18,6   (412)  
MRP         12. Lehmann Heinz, Wendlingen           62 Mojntain-Crew E`weiler      2:27.55,7     22.21,1  (2185)  
HRG        248. Lehner Dimitri, München             68 Bike Magazin                6:01.13,4   2:26.39,9   (708)  
HRE         51. Leitgeb Thomas                      65 A-Innsbruck                 5:38.57,0   1:10.08,1   (455)  
MRG          9. Leitner Thomas, A-Bruck/Zillertal   64 Radsport-Frick              4:09.32,3     31.32,4  (2298)  
HRG        331. Lelekacs Zoltan                     77 H-Pest Megye                7:14.35,7   3:40.02,2  (1029)  
DRP         10. Lell Judith                         73 Unterhaching                2:43.11,0     31.03,0  (3102)  
HRP         81. Lengenfelder Thomas, Kissing        71 Xenofit                     2:43.05,1     50.35,2  (1073)  
HRG         64. Lentzsch Robert                     74 Regensburg                  4:45.21,6   1:10.48,1   (717)  
HRP        364. Lenzen Sascha, Wiehl                72 Zahnkranz                   4:35.37,7   2:43.07,8   (776)  
HRG        150. Leppelt Thomas, Karlsruhe           81 bikegang karlsruhe          5:24.12,1   1:49.38,6   (610)  
SRP          8. Leppmeier Erwin                     52 Garching                    3:18.01,3     19.29,4  (2613)  
HRE        161. Lesewitz Henri                      72 München                     6:58.52,7   2:30.03,8    (72)  
HRE         32. Leuenberger Christian               74 CH-Basel                    5:23.36,1     54.47,2   (459)  
MRG        116. Lewandowski Peter                   56 Borken                      6:40.19,3   3:02.19,4  (2038)  
HRE        184. Leyrer Frank, Stuttgart             80 Rad und Reisen              7:10.21,5   2:41.32,6   (875)  
HRE         68. Lieb Sascha, Viernheim              71 Team Bergstraße             5:52.57,1   1:24.08,2    (19)  
MRP         28. Liedler Klaus                       55 Freiburg                    2:51.56,9     46.22,3  (2370)  
HRP        151. Liener Markus                       73 A-Gumpoldskirchen           3:03.16,6   1:10.46,7  (1101)  
MRG          7. Lienhart Hans, A-Fehring            60 Scott                       4:05.40,8     27.40,9  (2183)  
HRG        304. Limbach Daniel                      82 Limbach                     6:39.34,2   3:05.00,7   (219)  
MRP         18. Linden Herman                       57 B-Hechtel                   2:39.39,1     34.04,5  (2039)  
HRG        249. Lindinger Stephan, Icking           65 Blumentopf Racingteam       6:01.34,8   2:27.01,3   (155)  
MRP        130. Lindner Thomas, Seligenporten       60 Klosterbiker                5:35.21,5   3:29.46,9  (2283)  
HRP        366. Link Wolfgang, Schloß Holte-Stukenb 65 GT-Deutschland              4:41.20,2   2:48.50,3    (52)  
HRE        183. Linke Thomas, Eching                69 Knorr-Bremse München        7:09.42,4   2:40.53,5   (472)  
HRG        190. Linkowski Dario                     66 CH-Aigle                    5:41.34,2   2:07.00,7   (328)  
HRP        371. Lischke Jens, Klingerthal           69 VSC Klingenthal             4:49.08,8   2:56.38,9   (575)  
HRP        337. Listmann Christoph, München         73 Bike Magazin                4:02.18,1   2:09.48,2    (73)  
HRG         16. Lizak Christian, Emmering           79 Sportschule Puch            4:06.49,7     32.16,2   (370)  
HRG         18. Loesch Stefan, Dresden              80 Giant NRS Composite         4:10.04,5     35.31,0   (339)  
MRG         80. Lohmeier Dirk                       64 Lauenau                     5:57.08,2   2:19.08,3  (2280)  
HRP        168. Lohner Oliver, Remagen              76 Poison                      3:06.21,7   1:13.51,8    (74)  
HRE         24. Loibl Martin, Deggendorf            74 SKI & BIKE DEGGENDORF       5:16.23,5     47.34,6    (75)  
HRP        380. Lorenz Christian, München           72 Jambit                      5:58.23,3   4:05.53,4   (234)  
MRP        127. Lorenz Rainer                       64 Kittelsthal                 4:40.28,4   2:34.53,8  (2287)  
HRE         33. Lorincz Oliver, CH-Aigle            72 Lover-BB                    5:24.46,6     55.57,7   (329)  
HRP        204. Lorz Jörg                           70 Ober-Ramstadt               3:14.43,0   1:22.13,1   (925)  
HRG        102. Lösch Alexander, Weimar             76 GIANT                       5:00.55,2   1:26.21,7   (338)  
HRG        243. Lötzer Jenns                        78 Edertal                     5:59.57,6   2:25.24,1   (989)  
DRE          1. Louis Daniela                       78 CH-Ennetbühl                5:36.16,6       -----  (3167)  
DRP         95. Lourier Chantal                     81 Windeck                     5:11.41,5   2:59.33,5  (3182)  
HRG         48. Ludwig Peter, Sand                  71 RVC-Trieb, Mr. Bike         4:35.30,4   1:00.56,9   (451)  
HRG        239. Lukas Matthieu, Karlsruhe           81 bikegang karlsruhe          5:59.26,3   2:24.52,8   (611)  
HRG        280. Lukat Stefan                        70 Bergkamen                   6:23.23,2   2:48.49,7   (126)  
SRP          4. Lüscher Georges                     49 CH-Winznau                  3:03.20,9      4.49,0  (2612)  
HRE         12. Lussi Joel                          76 CH-Brunnen                  5:05.04,8     36.15,9    (76)  
MRG         52. Lüthi Guido, CH-Möhlin              64 Rockyaner                   5:24.34,4   1:46.34,5  (2161)  
HRP         38. Lutterotti Luigi                    68 I-Riva del Garda            2:21.34,1     29.04,2   (793)  
HRG        268. Lutz Julio                          78 München                     6:14.51,5   2:40.18,0  (1041)  
HRG        132. Lutzenberger Franz, Winzer          67 Bike-Team-Krumbach          5:15.46,9   1:41.13,4   (142)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.