Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HRG        318. Kaczor Piotr                        72 PL-Wroclaw                  6:52.35,4   3:18.01,9   (960)  
HRG         65. Kainz Matej                         76 SLO-Petrovce                4:45.52,1   1:11.18,6   (950)  
DRG         43. Kaiser Anke                         75 Rosenheim                   7:18.15,8   2:44.28,1  (3067)  
HRG        283. Kalcsits Tibor                      81 H-Budapest                  6:27.17,5   2:52.44,0   (809)  
HRG          7. Kalivoda Michael, Garmisch-Partenki 71 TSV-Partenkirchen           3:55.27,8     20.54,3    (61)  
MRP         39. Kalka Werner                        57 Biberach                    3:01.22,8     55.48,2  (2057)  
HRG        202. Kalkbrenner Rene, Berlin            71 Bike Market                 5:46.40,3   2:12.06,8    (62)  
MRG         67. Kalman Gabor                        63 H                           5:42.12,8   2:04.12,9  (2337)  
HRP        314. Kaloic Damjau                       70 SLO                         3:50.40,4   1:58.10,5   (928)  
HRP        190. Kamin Thorsten                      69 Wiesbaden                   3:11.25,9   1:18.56,0  (1100)  
HRG         23. Kamml Andreas, Inzell               78 Team Bergbauernmilch        4:15.35,4     41.01,9   (189)  
HRP         24. Kamml Michael, Inzell               81 Team Bergbauernmilch        2:16.14,5     23.44,6   (147)  
HRG        266. Kanning Wim, NL-Delft               80 WTOS                        6:13.49,4   2:39.15,9   (408)  
HRG        254. Kanzer Sebastian, Hannover          74 EuerDon FHR                 6:05.41,6   2:31.08,1   (481)  
HRP        215. Kanzok Holger                       73 München                     3:16.38,6   1:24.08,7   (942)  
MRP         17. Karatar Stefan, I-Bozen             57 Sanuit-SC Neugries          2:38.08,0     32.33,4  (2398)  
MRP         10. Kargl Heinz, Bad Endorf             59 Specialized Europe          2:26.52,4     21.17,8  (2190)  
HRG        211. Karl Richard, Vierkirchen           70 Ritchy                      5:50.52,2   2:16.18,7   (430)  
DRP         89. Kästner Barbara                     84 Wachsenburggemeinde         4:43.07,3   2:30.59,3  (3111)  
HRE        223. Kätsch Jörg                         73 Arnsberg                    7:54.13,5   3:25.24,6   (687)  
MRP         83. Katzenberger Michael, Großhelfendor 63 www.the-lowriders.de        3:26.46,8   1:21.12,2  (2095)  
MRE          3. Katzmayer Gerhard, A-Eugendorf      63 RKS-Team-Steppenwolf        5:17.57,1      7.04,7  (2195)  
DRG         39. Kaufmann Astrid                     72 Halle                       6:23.10,4   1:49.22,7  (3126)  
HRP         34. Kaulfersch Christian, Gmund         82 Harti's Bike Station        2:20.49,8     28.19,9    (65)  
HRP        169. Kawalla Götz                        66 Braunschweig                3:06.58,2   1:14.28,3   (475)  
HRP        347. Keck Ekkehard                       68 München                     4:09.24,9   2:16.55,0   (725)  
DRP         72. Keck Maria                          71 München                     4:09.24,1   1:57.16,1  (3138)  
HRE        203. Kecskes Gyözö                       74 H-Budapest                  7:29.03,8   3:00.14,9   (886)  
HRP         94. Kehl Karsten                        69 Gelnhausen                  2:46.55,6     54.25,7   (657)  
DRP          7. Keller Annette, Todtnau             77 SCOTT-Contessa              2:35.01,8     22.53,8  (3025)  
HRP        214. Keller Johannes                     79 Herrsching                  3:16.22,1   1:23.52,2   (288)  
SRG         18. Keller Jürgen                       48 Bad Endbach                 6:58.49,8   2:48.19,4  (2604)  
HRE         48. Keller Thorsten, Frankfurt          72 Team Cube                   5:35.25,9   1:06.37,0    (66)  
HRP        165. Kennenknecht Thomas                 70 Bargberg                    3:06.13,5   1:13.43,6  (1021)  
MRG         66. Kerkhofs Jos, B-Peer                59 Joven                       5:41.39,7   2:03.39,8  (2260)  
HRG        281. Kern Matthias                       71 Faulbach                    6:23.54,8   2:49.21,3   (246)  
HRP        229. Keßel Volker, Witten                70 Team Speiche                3:21.54,3   1:29.24,4   (237)  
HRP        245. Keßler Andreas, Hannover            74 Euer Don FHR                3:24.52,9   1:32.23,0   (203)  
DRP         28. Ketelslegers Hilde, B-Zutendaal     64 Rabarber                    3:12.48,1   1:00.40,1  (3154)  
HRP        193. Keuter Thomas, Stuttgart            71 Team Kodak                  3:12.28,7   1:19.58,8   (139)  
HRG          4. Kiechle Martin, Ravensburg          75 Team Dämpfle/Mathis         3:52.15,7     17.42,2    (67)  
HRG        262. Kiemes Thorsten, Nordhausen         75 Hardtwaldracer#s            6:09.16,7   2:34.43,2   (225)  
MRG         57. Kienast Alexander                   61 Tegernsee                   5:29.10,3   1:51.10,4  (2366)  
HRP         37. Kinkelin Marcus                     72 Wendlingen                  2:21.33,6     29.03,7   (660)  
HRP        223. Kirner Martin, Abensberg            71 THE LOWRIDERS               3:19.31,7   1:27.01,8   (284)  
HRP        221. Kiss Balint                         86 H-Papa                      3:18.16,1   1:25.46,2   (562)  
HRP        353. Kiss Levan Adam                     71 H-Budapest                  4:16.14,6   2:23.44,7   (851)  
MRP        106. Kiss Zoltan                         62 H-Papa                      3:52.02,4   1:46.27,8  (2152)  
HRP        202. Kittel Andreas, Schloß Holte-Stuken 69 K&C Racing Team             3:14.35,0   1:22.05,1   (587)  
MRP         57. Klarin Michael, Buchenberg          64 TSV Buchenberg              3:17.04,1   1:11.29,5  (2378)  
HRP        118. Klarin Sasa                         70 Raubling                    2:55.18,4   1:02.48,5  (1014)  
HRP         52. Klatt Jürgen, Blankenheim           67 Hot-Chili-Racing            2:27.55,5     35.25,6    (68)  
HRE        106. Klausnitzer Michael                 69 Herrsching                  6:17.01,5   1:48.12,6   (287)  
HRE        127. Klavz Simon, SLO-Irwa Wa Kor.       81 KK Frirasd Koroska          6:32.42,3   2:03.53,4   (823)  
MRE         53. Klawcnik Miran, SLO-Prevalje        58 Krnes Avantura              8:01.25,2   2:50.32,8  (2348)  
HRG        321. Kleck Andreas, Seligenporten        69 Klosterbiker                6:56.58,0   3:22.24,5   (729)  
HRE         16. Kleeven Harold, A-Axams             70 RC Arbö Wiedmann Wilier     5:08.04,4     39.15,5   (554)  
MRG         19. Klein Carl                          64 NL-Zwolle                   4:44.32,5   1:06.32,6  (2035)  
DRP         29. Klein Isabelle                      83 L-Lorentzweiler             3:14.09,7   1:02.01,7  (3053)  
HRG        233. Kleinke Manuel                      80 Wernburg                    5:57.43,5   2:23.10,0   (737)  
HRP        DSQ  Klemencio Igor                      74 SLO-Idrija                      -----        disq  (1102)  
HRP        248. Klier Marcus, Nordhausen            68 Hardtwaldracer#s            3:26.21,9   1:33.52,0   (223)  
HRE        130. Klok Jan Gerrit, NL-Schiedam        76 Cube-Race Parsberg No Lim   6:35.35,1   2:06.46,2   (465)  
MRG         97. Klotz Thomas                        61 Wangen                      6:06.49,0   2:28.49,1  (2132)  
DRG         12. Klüssendorf Wiebke, Inning          77 Bike Magazin                5:07.46,9     33.59,2  (3137)  
HRG         29. Knaubert Matthias, A-Sülz           73 Union Raiffeisen Radteam    4:23.36,7     49.03,2  (1057)  
HRP        211. Kneissler Axel, Kassel              71 bike-facts Kassel           3:16.07,6   1:23.37,7   (276)  
HRG         56. Kneppler Gerhard, Hawangen          71 Zweirad Lämmle              4:40.23,2   1:05.49,7   (493)  
HRP        166. Kneppler Hubert                     74 Bargberg                    3:06.13,7   1:13.43,8   (743)  
HRG        205. Knödler Andreas                     67 München                     5:48.27,1   2:13.53,6   (267)  
HRG        101. Knoll Stefan                        74 A-Kramsach                  5:00.31,0   1:25.57,5   (433)  
MRG         25. Knorz Thomas                        60 Zirndorf                    4:59.13,8   1:21.13,9  (2010)  
MRP         49. Köberle Andreas                     56 Burgberg                    3:10.59,3   1:05.24,7  (2374)  
DRE         14. Köberlein Marion                    71 Wendelstein                 7:53.18,5   2:17.01,9  (3054)  
MRE         43. Köble Klaus-Peter                   60 Meckenbeuren                7:30.32,3   2:19.39,9  (2291)  
MRG        108. Koch Martin, Goslar                 63 CC G Harz Team Goslar Kie   6:27.38,3   2:49.38,4  (2136)  
MRP         58. Koch Rainer                         62 Knüllwald Schellbach        3:17.19,9   1:11.45,3  (2258)  
HRE        172. Koch Sebastian, Rimsting            81 7 summits                   7:02.59,2   2:34.10,3   (846)  
MRG         43. Köchling Stephan                    64 Volkmarsen                  5:13.52,6   1:35.52,7  (2075)  
SRP          3. Köck Alfred, Lenggries              50 Radl Rasti Lenggries        3:01.47,7      3.15,8  (2652)  
HRE         50. Köck Christoph, Lenggries           84 Radl Rasti Racing Team      5:38.08,6   1:09.19,7   (524)  
HRE        198. Koella Martin                       76 CH-Aesch BL                 7:25.24,7   2:56.35,8   (818)  
HRP        177. Koelmann Andy, B-Eupen              74 Prattdreiver                3:09.27,1   1:16.57,2   (954)  
HRP        170. Koerner Christian                   78 Olching                     3:07.10,7   1:14.40,8  (1098)  
SRP         24. Kohler Klaus                        43 Oberkirch                   4:06.21,0   1:07.49,1  (2679)  
MRE         24. Kolbe Thomas                        59 Berlin                      6:48.04,3   1:37.11,9  (2079)  
HRP         32. Koller Kilian                       80 München                     2:20.42,0     28.12,1   (119)  
DRP         40. Koller Krisztina, H-Budapest        74 Meditech SC                 3:28.26,6   1:16.18,6  (3151)  
HRP        152. Koltay Thomas                       69 A-Breden                    3:03.17,6   1:10.47,7  (1089)  
HRP        188. Kombrink Stephan                    69 Greislingen                 3:11.21,8   1:18.51,9   (901)  
HRG        306. König Mirko                         72 Arnsberg                    6:42.09,6   3:07.36,1   (685)  
HRP         80. Konya Tibor                         75 Wörthee                     2:42.54,9     50.25,0   (456)  
DRG         35. Kosubek Jasmin                      78 Köln                        6:10.01,1   1:36.13,4  (3129)  
DRP         55. Kotounova Zdenka, CZ-Tabor          68 DA-LI-DA                    3:46.06,8   1:33.58,8  (3166)  
HRG        290. Kotrba Miroslav                     66 CZ-Roudnice n./L.           6:31.15,7   2:56.42,2   (295)  
HRP        212. Kovàcs Tamàs, H-Kismana             74 NSE                         3:16.07,8   1:23.37,9   (899)  
MRP         30. Krahm Hartwig, Sinzig               64 Poison                      2:54.22,1     48.47,5  (2037)  
HRE          2. Kraler Martin, Raubling             75 Ralph Denk Racing-Team      4:32.08,8      3.19,9    (69)  
HRG        123. Krammel Peter, Wiesenttal/Streitber 65 Rössleins Radlereck Fürth   5:12.25,0   1:37.51,5   (429)  
DRP         83. Krauß Bettina                       74 Altdorf                     4:38.36,8   2:26.28,8  (3190)  
MRG        103. Kraus Gerhard, Dürrlauingen         63 Fox Trailer                 6:15.14,3   2:37.14,4  (2070)  
MRG         39. Kraus Gerhard                       58 Streitberg                  5:11.57,8   1:33.57,9  (2105)  
HRE        151. Kraus Thomas, Hösbach               74 FSV Feldkahl                6:45.30,7   2:16.41,8   (280)  
HRE         55. Krauß Ulli, Warngau                 72 Bertls Bikeshop             5:41.10,1   1:12.21,2    (70)  
MRG         86. Krause Günter, Altensteig           59 Altensteig                  6:00.58,9   2:22.59,0  (2088)  
DRP         18. Krause Inga                         73 Calw                        3:03.05,6     50.57,6  (3105)  
HRP        300. Krause Michael, Heidenheim          67 cool-runnings               3:43.13,7   1:50.43,8   (300)  
DRP         93. Krause Ulrike                       62 Altensteig                  4:59.56,0   2:47.48,0  (3051)  
HRP         59. Krautgartner Manuel, Kiens          80 Radclub St. Lorenzen        2:33.04,5     40.34,6  (1049)  
HRE        108. Kreckel Carsten, Weinheim           73 Team Bergstraße             6:18.03,0   1:49.14,1   (624)  
HRE         81. Kreibich Jürgen, Peißenberg         77 Erharts Bike-Shop           6:02.00,0   1:33.11,1   (662)  
HRG        165. Kreitz André                        65 Hannover                    5:30.51,9   1:56.18,4   (505)  
MRG        110. Kreitz Michael                      62 Seelze                      6:29.12,2   2:51.12,3  (2143)  
HRG        245. Kremmel Jan                         70 A-Ramkweil                  6:00.51,4   2:26.17,9   (442)  
DRP         96. Krempel Alessa                      76 Nürnberg                    5:28.31,0   3:16.23,0  (3155)  
MRP         90. Krenn Michael                       64 Dachau                      3:39.11,7   1:33.37,1  (2251)  
HRG         94. Kresse Maik, Berlin                 70 Team Diamondback            4:57.44,2   1:23.10,7   (495)  
MRP         76. Kretz Manfred                       64 Bonn                        3:24.31,7   1:18.57,1  (2128)  
HRG        179. Kriesel Daniel                      75 Suhl                        5:37.56,3   2:03.22,8   (474)  
HRP        338. Krigers Roberts, Kösching           69 MC-Nobrakes                 4:04.41,8   2:12.11,9  (1033)  
DRP         25. Kristen Claudia, Wernau             71 Pirate-Radl-Eck-Esslingen   3:10.28,9     58.20,9  (3032)  
MRG         84. Kristof Jan, SVK-Roznaua            64 Top Roznava                 6:00.46,6   2:22.46,7  (2319)  
MRE         31. Krob Zdanek                         63 CZ-Roudnice n./L.           6:52.33,3   1:41.40,9  (2098)  
HRP        334. Kroll Sebastian                     73 Regensburg                  4:00.43,9   2:08.14,0   (731)  
SRP         10. Krumpholz Fritz                     39 Nagold                      3:23.48,5     25.16,6  (2632)  
HRP        209. Krupka Guido                        72 Ingolstadt                  3:15.57,6   1:23.27,7   (178)  
HRP        311. Kuba Werner                         68 Brandenburg                 3:48.00,8   1:55.30,9   (527)  
HRG         49. Kubiak Bartek, PL-Jelenia Gora      75 SCOTT Kubex Team            4:35.34,5   1:01.01,0  (1044)  
HRG         30. Kubis Lukas, Neuhausen              79 Chainsuckers MTB Club e.V   4:23.53,5     49.20,0   (889)  
HRP        210. Kübler Hardy                        65 Stuttgart                   3:16.02,5   1:23.32,6   (986)  
HRG        144. Kublik Matthias, München            74 Zick-Zack-Aueralm           5:20.50,1   1:46.16,6   (248)  
HRP        113. Kühnapfel Ralf                      67 Calw                        2:53.18,5   1:00.48,6   (540)  
HRP        258. Kujawski Michel                     76 Freiburg                    3:32.15,8   1:39.45,9   (874)  
HRP        320. Kujus Michael, Hamburg              69 Team Speiche                3:51.16,2   1:58.46,3   (164)  
HRP        287. Kumerle Gerald                      65 Königsbrunn                 3:40.24,7   1:47.54,8   (767)  
HRP         66. Kümmel Chris, Gera                  69 Team RSH                    2:35.42,7     43.12,8   (810)  
HRE         89. Kunert Georg                        75 Ingolstadt                  6:06.16,9   1:37.28,0   (210)  
SRG         16. Kupec Jiri, CZ-Tabur                52 DA-LI-DA                    6:27.04,8   2:16.34,4  (2343)  
HRG        186. Kurek Tomasz, PL-Wroclaw            80 ARKTIC YORK WROCZAU         5:40.08,9   2:05.35,4   (964)  
MRE          5. Kurth Felix, Pettensiedel           61 radieschen                  5:32.38,3     21.45,9  (2003)  
HRP        243. Kurz Sebastian, Oberaudorf          81 www.dienstagsradler.de      3:24.31,8   1:32.01,9  (1018)  
HRG         17. Kuss Daniel, D                      ?? Rothaus-Cube                4:10.01,2     35.27,7   (346)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.