Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HRG        103. Gabriel Andreas                     70 A-Hallwang                  5:01.05,7   1:26.32,2   (471)  
HRP        310. Gabriel Christian, Dachau           76 ZICK ZACK AUERALM           3:47.18,8   1:54.48,9   (775)  
MRP         88. Gahbauer Michael                    58 Hallenberg Moos             3:36.23,7   1:30.49,1  (2272)  
MRE         36. Gallinger Peter, München            64 Fellows-Racing-Team         7:10.57,6   2:00.05,2  (2274)  
MRG         54. Gallitzendöfer Dieter, Otterfing    62 Hot Point                   5:26.51,0   1:48.51,1  (2388)  
MRE         20. Gallo Roberto, I-Tiguole            60 Dream Team Asti             6:41.07,8   1:30.15,4  (2305)  
HRE        141. Ganglberger Martin, A-Wien          73 MBR 2RadChaoten.com         6:39.12,5   2:10.23,6   (367)  
SRE          1. Ganser Ferdinand, Heimertingen      52 SCOTT Team Schindele        5:52.49,0       -----  (2659)  
HRP        117. Gard Patrik                         66 Altenstadt                  2:55.12,0   1:02.42,1   (492)  
HRG        108. Gärtner Steffen                     78 Mainz                       5:04.03,7   1:29.30,2   (487)  
HRP          3. Gasse Hannes                        72 A-Kufstein                  2:00.44,0      8.14,1   (568)  
MRP        117. Gassen Reiner                       55 Bonn                        4:14.08,0   2:08.33,4  (2137)  
MRG         45. Gassner Jens, Dettingen             62 Mojntain-Crew E`weiler      5:19.03,8   1:41.03,9  (2184)  
HRE         21. Gathof Daniel, Vogt                 81 Team Dämpfle/Mathis         5:11.52,1     43.03,2    (48)  
HRG         13. Gatterer Alexander, A               ?? Corratec World Team         4:03.04,0     28.30,5   (361)  
SRG          7. Gebhardt Klaus                      50 Kaufbeuren                  5:06.39,0     56.08,6  (2649)  
HRP         97. Geier Maximilian, Bad Wiessee       78 Tegernsee Boarding Equipm   2:47.27,1     54.57,2   (269)  
HRP        187. Geilsdorf Ronny, Erlangen           80 Die Muschkoten              3:10.49,7   1:18.19,8   (740)  
MRE         46. Geiß Gerald                         62 Mannheim                    7:41.39,6   2:30.47,2  (2313)  
HRE        135. Geißer Jürgen, Hof                  67 TSV Hof Sporthaus Erhardt   6:36.59,2   2:08.10,3   (271)  
DRG         42. Geismann Wiebke                     66 Burgdorf                    7:02.29,6   2:28.41,9  (3043)  
HRG        279. Geist Jürgen                        68 München                     6:21.00,5   2:46.27,0   (813)  
HRP        324. Gelencser Zoltan                    76 H-Budapest                  3:52.46,8   2:00.16,9   (844)  
SRP         12. Geo Zaech                           47 CH-Bioggio                  3:27.15,1     28.43,2  (2662)  
MRP        115. Gerdes Armin                        60 Würselen                    4:08.14,3   2:02.39,7  (2067)  
HRP        159. Gern Marc-Oliver                    74 Stuttgart                   3:04.51,8   1:12.21,9   (943)  
HRP        171. Geröhàzi Tamas                      72 H-Budapest                  3:07.12,2   1:14.42,3   (912)  
MRP         84. Gerotti Alessandro, I               60 BIKERS PETOSINO             3:29.50,9   1:24.16,3  (2351)  
HRP        106. Gersbeck Jörn, Schwabhausen         69 Team Steppenwolf            2:50.39,3     58.09,4    (49)  
MRP         21. Gerster Rainer, Osterwarngau        64 Team Scott                  2:41.19,8     35.45,2  (2181)  
MRP         41. Gibel Heiri                         55 CH-Winterthur               3:04.21,9     58.47,3  (2365)  
HRE        136. Gielniak Adam                       81 PL-Poznan                   6:37.13,4   2:08.24,5   (765)  
HRE         42. Gilissen Dion, NL-Eijsden           76 Parketreus-Univega          5:31.34,2   1:02.45,3   (327)  
HRE         10. Girardi Thomas, CH-Wangs            68 Wypag Giant Suisse          4:59.12,3     30.23,4   (368)  
MRP        114. Glatthard Daniel                    60 CH-Interlaken               4:08.11,6   2:02.37,0  (2385)  
HRP        351. Glisenti Tiziano                    69 I                           4:13.19,5   2:20.49,6  (1081)  
HRE         36. Glud Thomas                         70 DK-Aarhus                   5:27.52,0     59.03,1    (50)  
HRG        210. Gnau Alexander                      75 Bad Neuheim                 5:50.41,6   2:16.08,1   (547)  
SRP          6. Goffings Jeff, B-Zutendaal          53 Rabarber                    3:12.49,4     14.17,5  (2672)  
HRG        109. Goffings Jo, B-Zutendaal            68 Team Rabarber               5:04.14,2   1:29.40,7   (179)  
SRP         11. Goffings Swa                        52 B-Genk                      3:25.28,9     26.57,0  (2655)  
MRG         23. Gohl Gerhard                        61 Gröbenzell                  4:52.51,1   1:14.51,2  (2129)  
HRG         34. Golling Guido                       65 Gröbenzell                  4:26.55,6     52.22,1   (437)  
DRP         47. Golling Irene                       66 Gröbenzell                  3:36.48,3   1:24.40,3  (3060)  
SRG          8. Golob Danilo                        52 SLO-Ravne na Koro?kem       5:13.23,6   1:02.53,2  (2630)  
HRE         38. Gorgos Robert                       ?? Feldkirchen-Westerham       5:29.16,5   1:00.27,6   (363)  
MRG         68. Gorkenant Jörg                      63 Starnberg                   5:43.18,9   2:05.19,0  (2153)  
SRG         12. Goschler Rudi                       52 Kempten                     5:50.20,6   1:39.50,2  (2631)  
HRG        229. Goschler Ulli                       87 Kempten                     5:56.30,0   2:21.56,5  (1031)  
MRE         55. Götsch Olaf                         63 Bülstringen                 8:04.51,8   2:53.59,4  (2297)  
MRP         86. Götti Jürg, CH-Muttenz              64 Rockyaner                   3:30.59,3   1:25.24,7  (2139)  
HRP        253. Gotti Massimo, I-Almè               65 BIKERS PETOSINO             3:29.50,5   1:37.20,6   (938)  
HRG         67. Gottschalk Manuel, Augsburg         75 VC Lechhausen               4:46.17,9   1:11.44,4  (1066)  
HRG        195. Gottschalk Matthias                 74 Erlangen                    5:43.57,5   2:09.24,0   (249)  
MRP         65. Götz Stefan                         59 Glashütten                  3:19.17,1   1:13.42,5  (2189)  
HRE        133. Götze Danny, Veckenstedt            74 D + G                       6:36.45,1   2:07.56,2    (51)  
HRE         13. Götze Holger, Straubing             75 Vittel - Rocky Mountain     5:05.07,5     36.18,6   (311)  
HRG        317. Gräber Ralf, Nordhausen             65 Hardtwaldracer#s            6:51.55,3   3:17.21,8   (222)  
HRG        192. Grädener Martin                     67 Rodenberg                   5:43.46,7   2:09.13,2   (664)  
MRE         18. Gramola Eugenio, ST Christophe ( AO 59 G.S. Cicli Bewato           6:35.43,1   1:24.50,7  (2377)  
HRP         65. Granzotto Damiano, I-Corno di Rosaz 73 G.S. Manzano                2:35.32,1     43.02,2   (789)  
HRP          2. Grasegger Hans                      65 Grainau                     1:57.09,9      4.40,0     (7)  
HRG         10. Grasmann Christian, Ischenborg      81 Bikeline Racing Team        4:00.56,5     26.23,0   (349)  
HRP        192. Gräßner Helmar                      68 München                     3:12.26,5   1:19.56,6   (974)  
MRG        123. Grassi Fabio, I-Trento              55 Mucchio Sportivo Tronto     7:12.51,0   3:34.51,1  (2359)  
HRP        145. Grauvogl Andreas, München           79 Zick-Zack-Aueralm           3:02.17,0   1:09.47,1   (464)  
DRP         78. Grebuer Kathrin                     80 Kronach                     4:20.04,0   2:07.56,0  (3156)  
DRP         76. Greska Elke                         64 München                     4:15.10,9   2:03.02,9  (3187)  
HRP        173. Greulich Sascha, Reinsberg          72 Team Zündelbrigade SV Feu   3:07.48,8   1:15.18,9   (530)  
MRP         32. Gritti Gian                         58 I                           2:55.09,0     49.34,4  (2402)  
HRG        307. Gröbel Michael, Pirmasens           72 Cycleraft                   6:42.42,7   3:08.09,2   (320)  
MRP          3. Gröbl Werner, Garmisch-Partenkirche 61 TSV-Partenkirchen           2:13.56,4      8.21,8  (2033)  
DRE          3. Grona Sabine, Grainau               81 SCOTT-Contessa              6:17.57,9     41.41,3  (3023)  
DRG         41. Groß Heike, Karlsruhe               81 Bike Gang Karlsruhe         6:54.12,8   2:20.25,1  (3014)  
HRP          4. Gross Kurt, CH-Plasselb             71 Thömus-Bike-Team            2:05.34,1     13.04,2   (351)  
HRG        328. Gross Reinhold, Gummersbach         71 Team Kettenpeitsche         7:04.34,5   3:30.01,0   (272)  
HRG        105. Grubwinkler Michael                 72 Scheyern                    5:02.46,0   1:28.12,5   (715)  
HRP         36. Grünenfelder Stefan, CH-Wangs       70 Wypag Giant Suisse          2:21.12,0     28.42,1  (1064)  
HRG         91. Grünwald Karsten, Egweil            68 quattro MTB Pro Team        4:56.45,1   1:22.11,6   (341)  
HRP        321. Gschoßmann Christian                80 Altmünster                  3:52.15,5   1:59.45,6   (655)  
MRG         28. Gschwendtner Sepp                   62 Holzkirchen                 5:04.27,4   1:26.27,5  (2362)  
MRG         70. Gudmundsson Finn, DK-Fredericia     58 Fredericia Tri              5:44.41,6   2:06.41,7  (2284)  
HRG         37. Gugu Jürgen, Thalmässing            77 RC Herpersdorf 1919 e. V.   4:28.08,9     53.35,4   (421)  
MRP         62. Guhl Ingo                           62 Lüneburg                    3:17.57,0   1:12.22,4  (2077)  
HRE        160. Günthner Bernd                      65 Böblingen                   6:58.33,2   2:29.44,3    (53)  
HRG        252. Günthör Daniel, München             72 Zweirad Lämmle              6:02.57,9   2:28.24,4   (604)  
HRE        173. Gurth Thorsten                      72 Köln                        7:04.04,6   2:35.15,7   (730)  
HRG        238. Gut Thomas                          68 Wertingen                   5:59.18,9   2:24.45,4   (525)  
DRP         37. Gütlein Christine                   69 Coburg                      3:25.06,0   1:12.58,0  (3078)  
HRG        289. Gutsche Marko                       69 Gombeth                     6:30.44,3   2:56.10,8    (54)  
HRG        196. Gutwinski Waldemar                  ?? Dortmund                    5:44.12,7   2:09.39,2  (1084)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.