Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HRP        375. Fabeling Christof                   71 München                     5:06.35,3   3:14.05,4   (940)  
HRP        252. Faber Benedict                      83 Wiesbaden                   3:29.27,3   1:36.57,4   (735)  
HRP        148. Faber Claudius                      79 Würzburg                    3:02.30,1   1:10.00,2   (734)  
HRP        288. Falch Stephan, Bonstetten           72 R + S Cycle Team Augsburg   3:40.29,4   1:47.59,5   (136)  
HRG         22. Farkas Krisztan, H-Budapest         78 Meditech SC                 4:15.17,8     40.44,3   (804)  
HRP        374. Faruhn Samuel, Frankfurt / Oder     78 Bikeline                    4:59.12,8   3:06.42,9    (44)  
MRP        108. Faßbender Gert                      59 Köln                        3:54.39,0   1:49.04,4  (2296)  
HRG        189. Faschinger Wolfgang, A-Haidershfofe ?? Asko Eybl Laufrad Steyr     5:41.05,0   2:06.31,5   (946)  
HRG        269. Fässler Bernhard, A-Dornbirn        79 FASS                        6:15.02,3   2:40.28,8  (1006)  
DRP         66. Feihl-Meyer Elisabeth, Seligenporte 53 Klosterbiker                4:00.20,7   1:48.12,7  (3112)  
MRP         27. Feißt Alexander                     58 Offenburg                   2:49.51,5     44.16,9  (2114)  
HRG        116. Fekkes Marten                       67 I-Arco                      5:10.15,7   1:35.42,2  (1103)  
MRP        102. Felder Jean-Pierre                  56 CH-Buchs                    3:49.45,3   1:44.10,7  (2317)  
HRP         10. Feldkamp Markus                     73 Bottrop                     2:08.38,7     16.08,8    (45)  
HRP        236. Fellinger Peter F., München         74 Jambit                      3:23.45,9   1:31.16,0   (238)  
SRE          5. Fercal Rudi, Holzkirchen            52 fun sports Racing Team      6:45.29,1     52.40,1  (2648)  
HRG         52. Ferenc Dobos, H-Budapest            72 Bringa Banda                4:37.25,5   1:02.52,0   (868)  
SRG         10. Ferenc Kovacs, H-Budapest           ?? Sportaktiv SE               5:33.16,2   1:22.45,8  (2678)  
HRP        134. Ferenczi Istvan                     73 H-Debrecen                  2:59.21,4   1:06.51,5   (619)  
MRP         64. Ferrang Franz-Josef, Holzkirchen    63 Blumentopf Racingteam       3:19.03,7   1:13.29,1  (2078)  
DRP         77. Fiebrandt Thelke, Hannover          69 www.sycor.de                4:16.19,6   2:04.11,6  (3193)  
HRG         98. Fiedler Stefan, Feucht              74 Erdbau Klein                4:59.10,3   1:24.36,8   (699)  
DRP         43. Fink Stephanie                      74 Neufahrn                    3:30.22,5   1:18.14,5  (3064)  
HRP         20. Finkenzeller Fritz, Holzkirchen     72 Team Sport Nora Austria     2:14.40,4     22.10,5    (46)  
SRP         15. Fischer Bernd                       49 Bad Langensalza             3:32.02,3     33.30,4  (2629)  
HRE         47. Fischer Karl, Zusmanshausen         70 Team Zus                    5:34.23,1   1:05.34,2   (528)  
MRP         87. Fischer Klaus, München              64 Gruppo Pescatore            3:32.20,1   1:26.45,5  (2286)  
HRG        214. Fischer Matthias, Steinhöring       71 Supersoulfighter            5:52.04,4   2:17.30,9   (176)  
HRP        297. Fischer Michael                     70 Werneck                     3:42.26,9   1:49.57,0   (507)  
HRP        312. Fischer Mike                        75 Hohenleuben                 3:48.07,8   1:55.37,9   (918)  
HRP        257. Fischer Ralph, München              69 Gruppo Pescatore            3:31.39,5   1:39.09,6  (1095)  
HRE        126. Fisker Carsten                      69 DK-Aaabyhoj                 6:32.07,5   2:03.18,6   (807)  
MRG         99. Flaig Lothar                        59 Dunningen                   6:07.12,9   2:29.13,0  (2255)  
HRG         68. Fleischmann Michael                 67 Mühlhausen                  4:46.26,2   1:11.52,7   (520)  
HRE         99. Flemming Björn Olsen                67 DK-Aarhus                   6:12.24,2   1:43.35,3   (521)  
MRG          2. Foidl Günther                       64 A-St. Johann i. Tirol       3:55.50,9     17.51,0  (2032)  
DRP         70. Framenau Kerstin                    60 Denzlingen                  4:07.22,9   1:55.14,9  (3181)  
MRG        115. Frank Dieter                        56 Spardorf                    6:40.02,1   3:02.02,2  (2083)  
HRP        340. Frank Matthias                      68 Karben                      4:05.26,2   2:12.56,3   (187)  
HRG        148. Franke Dino, Haibach                70 www.sycor.de                5:23.13,5   1:48.40,0   (944)  
HRG        215. Frankenberger Josef                 67 München                     5:52.12,4   2:17.38,9   (600)  
HRP        127. Frassireti David                    73 I-Forlt                     2:57.08,2   1:04.38,3  (1104)  
HRP        362. Freeman Ross                        76 GB-Hemel Hempstead          4:34.23,1   2:41.53,2   (654)  
MRE         54. Frezza Antonio, I-Tolmezzo          57 Carnia Bike                 8:04.18,9   2:53.26,5  (2309)  
HRP         57. Frick Christian                     70 Miesbach                    2:31.58,7     39.28,8   (141)  
MRE         14. Friedel Helmut, Augsburg            62 VC Lechhausen               6:26.31,7   1:15.39,3  (2393)  
HRG         32. Friedrich Dominik, Sauerlach        82 Craft Racing Team           4:25.43,3     51.09,8    (47)  
DRP         73. Friis Elisabeth Lind, DK-Ebeltoft   67 Team Yeti Denmark           4:11.01,4   1:58.53,4  (3030)  
DRP         90. Fritz Erika                         70 Straß                       4:45.51,0   2:33.43,0  (3055)  
HRP        361. Fritz Hermann                       69 Nersingen/Straß             4:32.05,3   2:39.35,4   (413)  
HRP        139. Fritz Martin, Aschau                81 7 Summits                   3:00.52,3   1:08.22,4   (158)  
HRP         39. Fritzenwenger Hubert                72 Teisendorf                  2:22.16,3     29.46,4   (566)  
MRP         95. Fronauer Alexander                  62 Wörth                       3:42.13,3   1:36.38,7  (2384)  
DRG         34. Froschermeier Tina                  76 Kaufering                   6:08.52,1   1:35.04,4  (3127)  
HRG         63. Fülle Uwe, Stutensee                68 RV Badenia Linkenheim       4:45.19,7   1:10.46,2   (930)  
HRP        346. Fülöpp Gabriel, CZ-Revnice          67 Comanche                    4:08.34,0   2:16.04,1   (538)  
HRG        267. Funcke Michael                      72 Duisburg                    6:14.43,6   2:40.10,1   (145)  
MRG         76. Furtner Siegfried                   63 Puchheim                    5:51.18,3   2:13.18,4  (2141)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.