Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HRE         71. Ebeling Ingo                        73 Grünwald                    5:55.17,0   1:26.28,1   (466)  
HRP         15. Eberharter Matthias, A-Fügen        78 Union Raiffeisen Radteam    2:12.31,6     20.01,7  (1016)  
MRE         42. Eberl Helmut, Gilching              62 Supersoulfighter            7:29.51,2   2:18.58,8  (2058)  
MRG         51. Ebert Günter                        64 München                     5:23.03,3   1:45.03,4  (2089)  
DRG         20. Eckart Karin                        68 Ruhpolding                  5:33.32,6     59.44,9  (3185)  
MRP         81. Eder Jack, Durach                   56 GF                          3:25.38,3   1:20.03,7  (2148)  
HRE         30. Eder Robert                         69 Weilheim                    5:21.15,5     52.26,6    (16)  
HRE        129. Eder Stephan                        78 Tegernsee                   6:33.52,4   2:05.03,5   (194)  
HRP        275. Eggert Christian                    65 Tegernsee                   3:37.45,9   1:45.16,0   (506)  
SRG         20. Eichhammer Norbert                  52 Erlangen                    7:20.09,8   3:09.39,4  (2641)  
HRG        278. Einzinger Thomas                    68 Abenberg                    6:20.05,8   2:45.32,3   (503)  
DRP          8. Eller Karen, München                68 Scott Coulena               2:36.10,3     24.02,3  (3022)  
DRP         44. Elstner Andrea, München             68 Rocket Racing Team          3:32.39,3   1:20.31,3  (3130)  
HRE         11. Emmerich Markus                     76 Samerberg                   5:02.02,2     33.13,3   (577)  
HRG         61. Emmrich Bernd                       71 Bad Endorf                  4:44.29,0   1:09.55,5   (256)  
HRP        195. Engelhard Georg                     67 Waiblingen                  3:12.37,0   1:20.07,1   (985)  
HRP        184. Engelhardt Michael, Kronach         76 Sporthaus-Erhard            3:10.24,7   1:17.54,8    (43)  
HRP         42. Erfurth Ivo                         83 Weißenfels                  2:23.21,4     30.51,5   (212)  
DRE          9. Erhardt Jasmin, Kronach             68 Sporthaus-Erhard            7:17.18,1   1:41.01,5  (3005)  
MRE         12. Erhardt Peter, Kronach              64 Sporthaus-Erhard            6:13.13,6   1:02.21,2  (2031)  
HRG        154. Erlandsson Johan                    68 N-Oslo                      5:25.59,8   1:51.26,3   (802)  
SRG          9. Ertl Manfred, Rosenheim             53 Quest Club                  5:30.21,9   1:19.51,5  (2653)  
HRG        240. Ertmer Matthias, Friedelsheim       81 bikegang karlsruhe          5:59.28,5   2:24.55,0   (612)  
SRG         19. Erzinger Stefan                     50 CH-Wädenswil                6:59.48,0   2:49.17,6  (2628)  
HRE         27. Esser Marcel, NL-Heerlen            73 Parketreus-Univega          5:17.56,9     49.08,0     (9)  
MRG         73. Evrard Daniel, B-Diest              64 United Bikers Diest         5:47.04,7   2:09.04,8  (2115)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.