Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HRG        308. D#onofrio Marcello, Aerzen          74 Deistergeister              6:43.04,1   3:08.30,6   (579)  
HRG        106. Da Silva Sergio                     73 L-Tetange                   5:03.06,4   1:28.32,9   (921)  
HRG        217. Dambacher Florian                   82 Eppstein                    5:52.49,0   2:18.15,5   (705)  
DRP         32. Dammert Daniela                     73 CH-Chur                     3:16.18,0   1:04.10,0  (3084)  
HRE        148. Dämpfle Richard, Meckenbeuren       67 Team Dämpfle/Mathis         6:44.19,6   2:15.30,7    (37)  
HRG         12. Danklmaier Harald                   70 A-Gröbring                  4:02.55,8     28.22,3   (402)  
HRP          5. Danzer Martin, Kelheim              80 Team Cube                   2:05.34,2     13.04,3    (38)  
MRE          4. Dashuber Gerhard, Garching          63 Rocket Racing Team          5:26.18,6     15.26,2  (2192)  
HRP        105. Datenet Hubert                      68 Aachen                      2:50.08,8     57.38,9   (123)  
SRP         21. Dauner Eugen                        50 Gerstetten                  3:54.33,9     56.02,0  (2642)  
DRP         63. Dauner Michaela                     68 Gerstetten                  3:53.09,1   1:41.01,1  (3131)  
HRP        359. Davidson Alex                       74 GB-Oxford                   4:24.51,8   2:32.21,9   (480)  
MRG         81. Dawetzky Gerhard, A-Wien            63 MBR 2RadChaoten.com         5:57.29,5   2:19.29,6  (2363)  
HRP        227. Dawson Krien                        77 F-Voiron                    3:21.40,0   1:29.10,1  (1025)  
HRE        163. De Baets Johan                      77 B-Tervuren                  6:59.18,7   2:30.29,8   (213)  
HRP        156. De Lange Ryan                       76 GB-Bourne End, Herts        3:04.17,5   1:11.47,6   (832)  
DRG         27. De Leeuw Simone                     80 NL-Zeewolde                 5:53.31,8   1:19.44,1  (3124)  
DRP         57. De Louw Antonita                    58 NL-Gemert                   3:50.13,2   1:38.05,2  (3168)  
MRE         45. De Louw Henk                        56 NL-Gemert                   7:35.13,5   2:24.21,1  (2160)  
HRE        115. De Schrijver Mario, B-Gent          72 Trek USA Racing Team Belg   6:24.14,6   1:55.25,7    (39)  
HRP        224. De Vreede Fred                      68 München                     3:19.57,8   1:27.27,9   (683)  
MRG         72. Debie Peter                         60 Unna                        5:45.10,2   2:07.10,3  (2111)  
MRG         42. Debortoli Manfred                   64 A-Frastanz                  5:12.30,4   1:34.30,5  (2108)  
MRP         16. Decarli Adriano                     61 A-Höchst                    2:37.32,6     31.58,0  (2170)  
HRE         41. Declercq Wouter, B-Rvooervoorde     75 Duratec Zewieties Cycling   5:30.32,2   1:01.43,3   (322)  
HRP        264. Dede Andreas, Oldenburg             65 Team Cadillac               3:33.54,9   1:41.25,0   (173)  
HRG        272. Dedek Michal, CZ-Vsetiw             81 Planet Bikes                6:16.44,9   2:42.11,4   (827)  
HRE         88. Dehmel Steffen, Ravensburg          71 KJC Bike-Studio             6:06.15,0   1:37.26,1  (1019)  
HRG         74. Deininger Christoph, Kreuth         86 Team Bertls Bike Shop       4:50.16,3   1:15.42,8   (993)  
HRE         54. Deininger Hannes, Kreuth            82 Team Bertls Bike Shop       5:41.09,9   1:12.21,0    (17)  
DRG         17. Deli Anett                          81 H-Alsoörs                   5:21.01,6     47.13,9  (3075)  
HRE         60. Dellert Marco, Grab                 73 Marin/Mr. Bike/RVC Trieb    5:44.59,0   1:16.10,1   (193)  
HRG        113. Demurtas Alessandro, I-Arco         66 Polisportiva S. Giorgio U   5:06.12,8   1:31.39,3   (796)  
HRE        150. Denarier Massimo                    65 I-Aosta                     6:44.55,0   2:16.06,1  (1008)  
HRG        293. Depentori Stefano, I-Biacesa di Led 65 Cicli Pederzolli Scott      6:32.44,7   2:58.11,2   (764)  
HRP        125. Deppe Sascha                        78 Piding                      2:56.32,3   1:04.02,4   (666)  
HRP        256. Derks Jan                           77 Freiburg                    3:31.27,0   1:38.57,1   (877)  
DRP          5. Deroo Mieke, B-Ruddervoorde         72 Duratec Zewieties Cycling   2:30.43,5     18.35,5  (3073)  
HRG        218. Desjardyn Marco                     75 NL-Oude Tonge               5:53.20,3   2:18.46,8   (261)  
HRE        131. Deubel Michael, Halle / Saale       74 radsport-halle.de           6:35.44,0   2:06.55,1   (872)  
HRE         44. Deutschendorf Andreas, Gaißach      78 Team Radl-Rasti             5:33.12,8   1:04.23,9   (948)  
HRG         97. Devogelaere Geert                   67 B-Halle-Booienhoven         4:58.41,7   1:24.08,2   (152)  
HRP        146. Di Rito Harry                       70 CH-Greifensee               3:02.21,4   1:09.51,5   (518)  
MRP         42. Dickmann Dierk, Lenningen           63 MTB-Team E`weiler           3:04.50,0     59.15,4  (2332)  
DRP         59. Diem Stefanie                       70 München                     3:51.23,4   1:39.15,4  (3048)  
HRP        157. Dietze Andre                        73 Dresden                     3:04.18,6   1:11.48,7   (747)  
HRP        234. Dimitrov Nikolay                    69 Schechen                    3:23.33,8   1:31.03,9  (1052)  
HRE        112. Dinnessen Bjorn                     80 NL-Cuijk                    6:19.49,4   1:51.00,5   (424)  
HRP        225. Dobner Florian, Cadolzburg          73 Chickenlullu / Sram         3:20.15,0   1:27.45,1    (41)  
HRP        332. Dohse Mirko, Oldenburg              71 Team Cadillac               3:58.50,2   2:06.20,3   (172)  
MRG         46. Domenico Petti, Stuttgart           59 ILG Sport                   5:19.25,8   1:41.25,9  (2266)  
DRP         56. Dometshauser Christina              76 Brandenburg                 3:47.58,0   1:35.50,0  (3101)  
HRE         92. Donckels Manu                       77 CH-Bad Ragaz                6:08.02,2   1:39.13,3  (1060)  
HRP        322. Dornenberg Georg                    73 Reichshof                   3:52.39,6   2:00.09,7   (230)  
HRP        205. Dorner Josef                        66 München                     3:15.23,8   1:22.53,9  (1063)  
HRP        301. Doubek Petr, CZ-Tabor 4             72 DA-LI-DA                    3:43.52,0   1:51.22,1   (922)  
HRG         19. Draxl Alexander                     74 A-Inzing                    4:10.59,5     36.26,0  (1034)  
MRP        111. Dreizner Andreas                    56 Dresden                     4:03.36,7   1:58.02,1  (2167)  
HRP        218. Dressler Matthias                   68 Torgau                      3:17.08,7   1:24.38,8   (718)  
HRP        376. Dreuw Matthias                      78 München                     5:10.36,7   3:18.06,8   (710)  
HRG         40. Drews Christian                     69 Regensburg                  4:30.58,0     56.24,5   (716)  
HRP        182. Dubawy Daniel                       77 Kempten                     3:10.15,1   1:17.45,2  (1088)  
MRE         15. Ducaneaux Edwin                     61 NL-Nijkerk Gld              6:32.03,1   1:21.10,7  (2257)  
HRP        186. Dummert Klaus, Gilching             67 BMW                         3:10.32,7   1:18.02,8   (995)  
HRG         72. Dürr Christian, Nesselwang          67 Rad Zacherl Füssen          4:49.25,6   1:14.52,1  (1065)  
MRE         23. Dusel Thomas                        63 Gottenheim                  6:44.10,9   1:33.18,5  (2104)  
HRG          5. Duske Daniel, Frickingen            69 Team Dämpfle/Mathis         3:52.50,7     18.17,2    (42)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.