Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HRE        116. Cantamessa Daniele, I-Cisterna D#as 75 Sensa Fren Cicci Giorgio    6:25.04,8   1:56.15,9   (763)  
MRP        121. Cappucci Rob, USA-Chicago           63 SRAM                        4:26.39,8   2:21.05,2  (2368)  
HRE        159. Cardito Eric                        69 B-Maasmechelen              6:52.30,7   2:23.41,8   (916)  
SRP         22. Cardito Tony                        43 B-Maasmechelen              3:55.36,9     57.05,0  (2677)  
HRP        102. Carpentari Marco, I-Riva del Garda  67 Pirato                      2:49.43,6     57.13,7   (786)  
HRE        206. Carr Matt                           75 GB-Glasgow                  7:36.47,7   3:07.58,8  (1026)  
HRE         53. Cavallon Simon, I-Riva del Garda    68 Team Carpentari Torbole     5:40.26,0   1:11.37,1   (303)  
MRG         93. Cernovsek Vilko, SLO                60 Krnes Avantura              6:04.00,6   2:26.00,7  (2347)  
HRG        121. Chambre Michael, Dautphetal         76 locomotion sports           5:12.04,3   1:37.30,8   (532)  
MRG        112. Chiarani Fabrizio, I-Trento         64 Cicli Pederzolli Scott      6:32.50,3   2:54.50,4  (2306)  
MRP         15. Chojnacki Eugeniusz                 55 Unterschleißheim            2:37.06,0     31.31,4  (2156)  
HRG        246. Christensen Edwin, USA              77 Manitou                     6:00.53,5   2:26.20,0  (1077)  
HRG        316. Christensen Lars                    66 DK-Holbaek                  6:50.36,7   3:16.03,2   (553)  
HRP        230. Christian Benjamin                  77 Abenberg                    3:22.21,7   1:29.51,8   (738)  
HRP        219. Christof Rainer                     65 Kaufbeuren                  3:17.25,2   1:24.55,3   (500)  
HRG        188. Ciamconi Marco, I-Trento            66 Mucchio Sportivo Tronto     5:40.55,8   2:06.22,3   (973)  
HRG        142. Ciesielski Mateusz, PL-Wroclaw      82 ARKTIC YORK WROCZAU         5:20.02,0   1:45.28,5   (961)  
HRG        207. Ciesielski Michael, PL-Wroclaw      80 ARKTIC YORK WROCZAU         5:49.33,6   2:15.00,1   (965)  
HRP        377. Cleppe Wouter, B-Brakel             77 Corratec Team Belgium       5:10.44,5   3:18.14,6    (34)  
MRP         74. Collet Manfred                      64 Bonn                        3:22.58,8   1:17.24,2  (2101)  
HRG        226. Conte Pascal, Nordhausen            87 Hardtwaldracer#s            5:54.54,8   2:20.21,3   (226)  
HRP        140. Cornils Thorsten, Bergen            68 Corratec                    3:01.08,0   1:08.38,1   (316)  
HRP        276. Cresci Fabrizio                     73 I-Borgotamo                 3:38.37,8   1:46.07,9  (1090)  
HRP         98. Croonen Bart, B-Lier                75 X-Treme Bikers Begijnendi   2:48.14,3     55.44,4    (35)  
HRP        290. Croonen Johan, B-Westerlo           67 X-Treme Bikers Begijnendi   3:40.53,6   1:48.23,7    (36)  
HRP        235. Csaba Bogati                        70 H-Budapest                  3:23.34,4   1:31.04,5   (913)  
MRG         74. Csaba Kovacs                        60 H                           5:49.38,1   2:11.38,2  (2336)  
DRE          2. Csomor Erika, H-Szazhalombatta      73 Corratec World Team         5:52.25,4     16.08,8  (3074)  
HRG        273. Cunek Ondrej, CZ-Vsetin             74 Planet Bikes                6:16.48,5   2:42.15,0   (826)  
HRE        187. Czira Zoltan                        75 H-Budapest                  7:12.01,2   2:43.12,3   (701)  
HRP        147. Czirr Sascha, Gütersloh             69 K&C Racing Team             3:02.28,7   1:09.58,8   (586)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.