Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HRG        187. Baas Sjorrd                         76 NL-Oude Tonge               5:40.50,6   2:06.17,1   (262)  
HRP        378. Bachhäubl Helmuth                   68 Ebersberg                   5:16.52,8   3:24.22,9   (720)  
HRE        147. Bachmann Kai                        78 Neubiberg                   6:41.51,2   2:13.02,3  (1092)  
HRE        111. Backhaus Gero, Grefrath             65 Never Give Up               6:19.44,6   1:50.55,7    (25)  
HRP        128. Bader Thomas                        65 Kaufbeuren                  2:57.17,9   1:04.48,0   (499)  
MRP         38. Badstöber Wolfgang                  62 Mittenwald                  2:59.40,8     54.06,2  (2278)  
HRE         63. Bahler Florian, Burgthann           82 Radel Express Feucht        5:49.56,2   1:21.07,3   (991)  
HRE        214. Bähr Holger                         73 Reutlingen                  7:44.37,2   3:15.48,3   (781)  
HRP        307. Baki Adam                           78 H-Budapest                  3:44.50,5   1:52.20,6   (847)  
HRG         60. Balthasar Peter, Inzell             79 Team Bergbauernmilch        4:43.40,6   1:09.07,1   (201)  
HRE        167. Baluka Balazs                       78 H-Budapest                  7:01.17,2   2:32.28,3   (702)  
MRG         64. Bang Poul, DK-Fredericia            63 Fredericia Tri              5:36.02,7   1:58.02,8  (2285)  
HRP         50. Bardolzi Laszlo, H-Alasaz           86 NSE                         2:26.19,0     33.49,1   (900)  
HRE        215. Baretta René                        74 NL-Kesteren                 7:44.46,1   3:15.57,2   (866)  
HRP         21. Barilani Alessandro, I-Desenzano de 65 Racing Rosola Bike          2:15.01,6     22.31,7   (588)  
HRG         57. Barilani Gianluca, I-Desenzano Del  66 Team Todesco Moto Racing    4:41.55,7   1:07.22,2   (277)  
MRP         43. Barna Pavlik                        64 H-Pecs                      3:06.46,8   1:01.12,2  (2335)  
HRG        301. Bartacek Ladislav, CZ-Tabor         72 DA-LI-DA                    6:37.56,9   3:03.23,4   (768)  
MRP        125. Barthel Alf                         58 Bad Mergentheim             4:37.14,4   2:31.39,8  (2357)  
HRG        250. Bartz Mike                          67 Olching                     6:01.52,0   2:27.18,5   (671)  
HRP        174. Basso Omero, I-S. Dona              77 Scavezzon                   3:07.54,9   1:15.25,0   (987)  
DRP         75. Bätge Christina                     77 Göhrde                      4:14.25,8   2:02.17,8  (3133)  
MRP         47. Bauberger Alfred                    58 Stetten                     3:08.57,6   1:03.23,0  (2063)  
HRG         14. Bauer Jürgen                        73 Kirchheim                   4:05.31,2     30.57,7   (354)  
DRG         30. Bauer Marianne, Berg                60 Team Bock                   6:01.47,4   1:27.59,7  (3027)  
MRG         34. Bauer Markus                        63 Lohmar                      5:09.15,1   1:31.15,2  (2123)  
HRG        255. Bauer Markus                        66 Germering                   6:05.55,3   2:31.21,8   (994)  
HRE         62. Bauer Norbert                       67 Mitterteich                 5:48.51,2   1:20.02,3   (255)  
MRG        111. Bauer Pavel                         61 CZ-Roudnice n./L.           6:30.32,3   2:52.32,4  (2096)  
HRP        263. Bauer Roman                         66 Suhl                        3:33.32,8   1:41.02,9   (441)  
HRE         86. Baum Ronald, Ottenbach              76 Team Steppenwolf            6:04.43,4   1:35.54,5    (28)  
HRE        219. Baumann Matthias                    72 Neumarkt                    7:48.58,3   3:20.09,4   (151)  
HRP        175. Baumgärtner Roland, Gersthofen      67 R + S Cycle Team Augsburg   3:08.18,1   1:15.48,2   (121)  
HRE        103. Baur Werner, Kempten (Allgäu)       68 IBC DIMB Racing Team        6:15.45,4   1:46.56,5   (258)  
HRE         20. Bech Peter, DK-Silkeborg            76 Team Cube Denmark           5:10.45,9     41.57,0    (29)  
MRG         58. Becherer Frank                      60 Ulm                         5:30.01,2   1:52.01,3  (2307)  
HRP         47. Becker Erik                         65 Wiesent                     2:26.03,5     33.33,6   (774)  
MRE         52. Becker Matthias                     59 Griesheim                   8:00.34,6   2:49.42,2  (2014)  
MRE         51. Becker Stephan                      56 Roßdorf                     7:57.21,3   2:46.28,9  (2321)  
MRG         96. Becker Willi                        58 München                     6:05.45,8   2:27.45,9  (2386)  
HRG        118. Beckers Romain, B-Lontzen           68 Prattdreiver                5:11.31,0   1:36.57,5   (953)  
HRG         38. Beckert Florian, Murnau             86 Team Bergamont / RSG Werd   4:28.26,0     53.52,5  (1061)  
DRE          6. Begy Cristina                       70 USA-Denver                  6:48.00,2   1:11.43,6  (3077)  
HRG        100. Behnke Thomas, München              72 Team BMC-Chiba              4:59.27,6   1:24.54,1   (447)  
HRG        117. Belle Diego, I-Verona               65 GS Tenax                    5:10.42,5   1:36.09,0   (787)  
HRE        170. Bellens Eddy, B-Geel                71 www.E2Team.be               7:02.12,7   2:33.23,8   (416)  
HRP         44. Bellotto Gabriel, CH-Baar           73 Cross Country Sport Silva   2:25.41,3     33.11,4   (427)  
HRG         92. Benz Max, Elzach                    69 Team Aktiv Hotel-Fondries   4:57.27,7   1:22.54,2   (887)  
HRP        137. Benz Thorsten, Gengenbach           ?? Benzli Men                  3:00.34,9   1:08.05,0   (888)  
DRP         85. Benzinger Zsuzsanna, H-Szentendre   77 Hegyimazoola SE             4:40.02,0   2:27.54,0  (3107)  
HRG         87. Bergamini Paolo, I-Lazise           68 Team Todesco Moto Racing    4:55.16,7   1:20.43,2   (788)  
MRP         68. Bergan Andreas                      55 Bautzen                     3:20.07,3   1:14.32,7  (2090)  
HRP          8. Berger Andreas, A-Stans             75 Union Raiffeisen Radteam    2:07.51,7     15.21,8   (778)  
MRG         29. Berghammer Ludwig, Rosenheim        57 Quest Club                  5:04.29,0   1:26.29,1  (2400)  
MRE         16. Bergmann Manfred, Roth              63 Radfreunde Hilpoltstein     6:33.08,0   1:22.15,6  (2267)  
HRP        306. Bergmann Michael                    73 Roth                        3:44.36,9   1:52.07,0   (405)  
DRP         24. Bermadinger Eva, CH-Fribourg        80 SCOTT                       3:10.12,9     58.04,9  (3081)  
MRG        121. Bernardoni Emanuele, I-Zola Predosa 59 Marzocchi                   6:56.05,1   3:18.05,2  (2312)  
HRE        207. Bertasi Fabio, I-Castelcoferrero    68 Pedale Medolese             7:40.51,6   3:12.02,7  (1059)  
HRG         15. Bettinger Mathias, St. Märgen       ?? Rothaus-Cube                4:06.11,2     31.37,7   (348)  
SRP         17. Beyer Helmut                        52 Illingen                    3:40.29,9     41.58,0  (2669)  
DRP         51. Bieser Anna                         77 Oberhaching                 3:39.44,7   1:27.36,7  (3122)  
HRE        188. Biesmans Geert, B-Zelem             68 United Bikers Diest         7:13.25,2   2:44.36,3   (453)  
HRG          2. Biffiger Christian, CH-Brig         72 Thömus-Bike-Team            3:44.53,6     10.20,1   (350)  
HRP         23. Birkenfeld René, Freiberg           83 HAI BIKE Deutschland        2:15.07,2     22.37,3   (911)  
HRG        112. Bischoff Helmut, Eschenlohe         67 IBC DIMB Racing Team        5:04.52,6   1:30.19,1   (206)  
HRP        342. Bischoff Ralph, Rodlaben            70 Cycleraft                   4:06.16,9   2:13.47,0   (319)  
HRG        336. Bitschnau Dieter                    74 A-Kennelbach                7:56.51,9   4:22.18,4   (617)  
HRE        227. Bitschnau Günter                    70 A-Bregenz                   8:08.14,8   3:39.25,9   (622)  
HRP        172. Blattmann Berthold, Rosenheim       65 MAVIC-adidas cycling        3:07.32,6   1:15.02,7   (333)  
MRE         25. Blazek Otakar, Troisdorf            59 Sport-Fahrrad Hübel         6:49.17,4   1:38.25,0  (2053)  
MRG         78. Blömeke Michael                     59 Volkmarsen                  5:53.38,5   2:15.38,6  (2076)  
HRG        305. Blug Martin, Günzburg               65 Fox Trailer                 6:39.47,9   3:05.14,4   (195)  
HRP        315. Bluhm Daniel, Berlin                72 KLO-ABO                     3:51.08,3   1:58.38,4   (485)  
MRP        129. Blum Klaus Rainer                   63 Blieskastel                 5:31.05,8   3:25.31,2  (2323)  
HRP        305. Bock Christian, Pyrbaum             87 Team Bock                   3:44.26,6   1:51.56,7    (30)  
MRG         22. Bock Hermann, Pyrbaum               56 Team Bock                   4:49.51,0   1:11.51,1  (2028)  
HRE         19. Bogar Gabor, H-Pilisvörösvár        74 Corratec World Team         5:10.10,0     41.21,1   (335)  
DRG         24. Böger Anja                          72 München                     5:46.56,3   1:13.08,6  (3128)  
HRE        191. Bognar Thomas                       78 H-Budapest                  7:19.50,8   2:51.01,9   (856)  
MRG          4. Böhm Ralf                           63 Weilheim/Teck               4:03.02,3     25.02,4  (2193)  
HRE        110. Bohumir Pechar                      66 CZ-Roudnice n./L.           6:19.14,3   1:50.25,4   (294)  
HRP         85. Bolle Andreas                       71 Miesbach                    2:44.10,7     51.40,8    (31)  
HRE        174. Bolting Olaf, Hannover              71 Euer Don FHR                7:04.50,0   2:36.01,1   (174)  
SRG          6. Bomio Marco, CH-Grindelwald         54 Eiger Bike                  4:50.20,0     39.49,6  (2674)  
HRE        193. Bomotio Gianfranco                  70 I-Somna Campagna            7:21.11,7   2:52.22,8   (794)  
MRP         85. Bonazotti Guiseppe, I-Valbrenbana B 55 BIKERS PETOSINO             3:29.54,6   1:24.20,0  (2350)  
MRP         46. Bonik Rainer                        58 Munterbaur                  3:08.38,1   1:03.03,5  (2018)  
HRE         35. Boon Niels                          79 NL-Gronsveld                5:27.31,1     58.42,2   (613)  
HRP        120. Bordoni Alessandro, I               67 G.S.Avis Bike Cingoli       2:55.36,2   1:03.06,3   (792)  
HRP         92. Boreck Thomas                       81 Kempten                     2:46.43,9     54.14,0  (1087)  
HRP        309. Bosch Günther                       67 A-Wien                      3:47.05,2   1:54.35,3   (409)  
MRE         32. Bosch Stephan                       57 Rosenheim                   6:53.46,7   1:42.54,3  (2126)  
HRG        212. Bösztöri Peter                      70 H-Budapest                  5:51.33,0   2:16.59,5   (876)  
DRG          5. Brachtendorf Kerstin, Martinsried   72 Team BMC-Chiba              4:45.02,3     11.14,6  (3139)  
HRP         87. Bracko Karel, SLO-Limbus            71 Trek Highlander/Ganesha T   2:45.44,6     53.14,7   (923)  
HRG         24. Brakopp Kai                         68 Sprockhövel                 4:16.19,3     41.45,8   (146)  
HRG        261. Brameier Christoph, Witten          73 Team Speiche                6:08.32,0   2:33.58,5   (244)  
MRG         50. Brand Ralf, Aglasterhausen          63 TOPRACE.de                  5:21.51,8   1:43.51,9  (2073)  
HRP        242. Brandenburg Sebastian               80 Coerrach                    3:24.31,3   1:32.01,4   (175)  
SRP         25. Brandes Herbert                     36 Salzgitter                  4:08.16,6   1:09.44,7  (2680)  
HRG        131. Brandstetter Daniel                 82 Hohenkammer                 5:15.20,1   1:40.46,6  (1047)  
HRE         17. Bratkowski Jan, Rosenheim           75 Corratec                    5:08.07,9     39.19,0   (352)  
HRP        323. Braun Christopher                   76 Reichshof                   3:52.40,1   2:00.10,2   (229)  
HRG        174. Braun Klaus, Pfarskirchen           69 1268er                      5:35.51,7   2:01.18,2   (971)  
HRG         89. Braun Oliver, Hindelang             70 Zweirad Lämmle              4:56.38,0   1:22.04,5   (476)  
HRP        180. Bremer Ben, Sinzig                  71 Poison                      3:09.55,2   1:17.25,3    (32)  
HRP        355. Brenner Sebastian, München          75 Need4Speed Haidhausen       4:18.37,9   2:26.08,0   (635)  
HRE        185. Brentjens Thijs, NL-Delft           78 WTOS                        7:10.44,3   2:41.55,4   (297)  
HRG         58. Bresche Lars                        73 Essen                       4:42.40,7   1:08.07,2   (231)  
HRG        149. Breu Alfons                         65 München                     5:23.50,5   1:49.17,0   (541)  
HRE        107. Brinkmann Fränk                     68 L-Wecker                    6:17.53,9   1:49.05,0   (274)  
SRG          2. Briosi Sergio, I                    52 Team Carpentari Torbole     4:23.12,3     12.41,9  (2667)  
HRP        303. Briski Janez                        73 SLO-Kamnik                  3:44.18,5   1:51.48,6  (1001)  
MRG         15. Brömel Reimund                      59 Alheim                      4:38.21,0   1:00.21,1  (2372)  
DRP         87. Brommler Anita, Heidelberg          71 Bergziegen                  4:42.45,2   2:30.37,2  (3165)  
HRG        322. Bronner Rupert                      65 München                     6:59.10,8   3:24.37,3   (605)  
HRE        165. Bronsvoort Erik, NL-Delft           81 WTOS                        6:59.49,6   2:31.00,7   (298)  
HRP        217. Browko Robert, PL-Radwanic          80 ARKTIC YORK WROCZAU         3:16.55,5   1:24.25,6   (962)  
DRP         68. Brück Ariane                        64 Markt Rettenbach            4:03.15,0   1:51.07,0  (3123)  
DRG         32. Bruin Jolanda                       72 NL-Oosterland               6:07.19,9   1:33.32,2  (3134)  
HRE        224. Bruin Tonny                         72 NL-Oosterland               7:55.15,6   3:26.26,7   (690)  
HRP        358. Brunaldi Raffaele, I-Boccaleone     70 Uzalabike                   4:20.59,7   2:28.29,8   (957)  
MRP         66. Brunner Hansueli, CH-Winterthur     61 Töss                        3:19.43,7   1:14.09,1  (2121)  
MRE         38. Büchele Norbert, Nordheim           60 Hardtwaldracer#s            7:14.31,3   2:03.38,9  (2029)  
MRE         29. Buchholz Volker, Lemgo              59 FH Lippe u. Höxter          6:51.41,7   1:40.49,3  (2325)  
HRG        216. Bülow Klaus                         68 Wangen                      5:52.39,2   2:18.05,7   (470)  
HRE          8. Bundi Silvio, CH-Chur               78 Athleticum MTB Team         4:55.16,6     26.27,7   (321)  
DRP         67. Burazer Amalija                     80 Weiden                      4:01.52,2   1:49.44,2  (3104)  
DRG         14. Burckhardt Laura, München           66 Team Specialred             5:13.09,9     39.22,2  (3028)  
SRP         14. Burger Wilhelm, I-Brixen            51 Alpin Bike                  3:30.46,1     32.14,2  (2626)  
MRP         24. Burggraf van Aeffer Albert Hub, B-P 55 Avacover                    2:48.16,5     42.41,9  (2051)  
SRE          3. Burghardt Gerhard, Brannenburg      54 Team-Hai-Bike               6:36.55,7     44.06,7  (2627)  
MRG         12. Burgnayr Martin, Holzkirchen        64 TSV Hartpenning I           4:23.57,9     45.58,0  (2390)  
DRP         52. Bürkle Cornelia, Roth               58 Radfreunde Hilpoltstein     3:42.22,4   1:30.14,4  (3132)  
HRG        119. Bußhart Wolfgang                    66 Wehr                        5:11.56,1   1:37.22,6   (842)  
HRP        336. Büsing Stephan                      66 Hameln                      4:01.20,1   2:08.50,2   (754)  
HRG        209. Büttiker Marcel                     66 CH-Wangen                   5:50.37,0   2:16.03,5   (927)  
HRG        133. Büttner Heiko                       80 Nürnberg                    5:16.15,3   1:41.41,8   (606)  
H 2          1. Büttner Michael, Münchberg          59 Radsport-Diessel-Cannonda   5:49.17,5       -----  (4002)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.