(1) Knaben Soft

Eiger-Bike Kids-Rennen - (1) Knaben Soft

aktueller Stand vom 16.08.2004
  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort             Fehler / Zeit          Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lüthi Cédric           96 Thun                     0 / 00:29,0       -----       -----  (8021)  
    2. Dürig Maxim            97 Gockhausen               0 / 00:35,0       -----       -----  (8027)  
    3. Hoeggel Robert         98 Innerberg                0 / 00:36,3       -----       -----  (8014)  
    4. Bosshardt Gian-Marc    97 Innerberg                0 / 00:36,5       -----       -----  (8015)  
    5. Flückiger Joel         97 Blauen                   0 / 00:37,3       -----       -----  (8019)  
    6. Büttiker Lukas         96 Bäriswil BE              0 / 00:37,4       -----       -----  (8007)  
    7. Glupe Iven             97 Bülach                   0 / 00:40,7       -----       -----  (8004)  
    8. Graf Michael           97 Grindelwald              0 / 00:42,4       -----       -----  (8001)  
    9. Roth Patrick           96 Grindelwald              0 / 00:43,3       -----       -----  (8013)  
   10. Willems Armin          96 Grindelwald              0 / 00:44,8       -----       -----  (8003)  
   11. Willems Björn          96 Grindelwald              0 / 00:47,0       -----       -----  (8002)  
   12. Tschannen Timmy        97 Innerberg                0 / 00:47,4       -----       -----  (8017)  
   13. Christ Manuel          99 Blauen                   0 / 00:52,8       -----       -----  (8038)  
   14. Krähenbühl Lana        99 Grindelwald              0 / 00:55,0       -----       -----  (8036)  
   15. Sandmeier Patrick      97 Herisau                  0 / 01:25,0       -----       -----  (8031)  
   16. Bourne Robert          96 GB-Thrussington          1 / 00:41,0       -----       -----  (8006)  
   17. Stoller Kevin          96 Grindelwald              1 / 00:46,1       -----       -----  (8026)  
   18. Vogel Lukas            96 Grindelwald              1 / 00:46,5       -----       -----  (8008)  
   19. Uttiger Dennis         96 Stettlen                 1 / 00:47,8       -----       -----  (8023)  
   20. Sandmeier Michael      97 Herisau                  2 / 01:19,4       -----       -----  (8030)  
   21. Heim Alexander         97 Grindelwald              3 / 01:01,2       -----       -----  (8035)  
   22. Hofmann Daniel         96 Grindelwald              5 / 01:11,7       -----       -----  (8005)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.