Ergebnis

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - Short-Track Senioren

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 1:44.15,1)

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Richter Thomas                      64 Lenzkirch                   1:44.15,1       -----  (7027)  SMS1     1.   
            10.31    2.¦   37.48    1.¦   30.16    1.¦   25.38    1.¦
    2. Waslikowski Uwe                     64 Offenburg                   1:47.32,7      3.17,6  (7413)  SMS1     2.   
            10.32    3.¦   38.55    2.¦   31.28    2.¦   26.36    5.¦
    3. Doll Werner, Lautenbach             66 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      1:48.30,9      4.15,8  (7017)  SMS1     3.   
            10.45    5.¦   39.04    3.¦   32.12    5.¦   26.29    4.¦
    4. Habermann Gerd, Erligheim           66 Kona-Bike-Ranch-Team        1:48.50,0      4.34,9  (7119)  SMS1     4.   
            10.44    4.¦   39.38    5.¦   32.17    6.¦   26.10    2.¦
    5. Leonhardt Jürgen                    63 Coburg                      1:49.24,7      5.09,6  (7171)  SMS2     1.   
            10.57    6.¦   39.59    7.¦   32.09    3.¦   26.18    3.¦
    6. Bittner Marek, Leimen               63 Bike Technik Nussloch       1:49.42,9      5.27,8  (7396)  SMS2     2.   
            10.21    1.¦   39.07    4.¦   32.18    7.¦   27.56    8.¦
    7. Meier Frank                         71 Aalen                       1:51.23,6      7.08,5  (7069)  SMS1     5.   
            11.14   14.¦   39.41    6.¦   32.11    4.¦   28.15    9.¦
    8. Wehrle Klaus, Titisee-Neustadt      65 Ski-Club Waldau             1:54.00,4      9.45,3  (7024)  SMS1     6.   
            11.22   18.¦   41.02    8.¦   33.04    8.¦   28.31   12.¦
    9. Reithofer Markus, Friedrichshafen   72 Teuscher Bicycles           1:55.10,7     10.55,6  (7400)  SMS1     7.   
            11.34   21.¦   42.02   10.¦   33.09    9.¦   28.24   11.¦
   10. Bechtold Thomas                     67 Freiburg                    1:55.34,0     11.18,9  (7360)  SMS1     8.   
            11.05   10.¦   41.27    9.¦   33.38   10.¦   29.22   19.¦
   11. Butz Jörg                           69 Kenzingen                   1:56.23,2     12.08,1  (7404)  SMS1     9.   
            11.25   19.¦   43.18   15.¦   33.52   11.¦   27.46    7.¦
   12. Ochs Andreas, Pforzheim             67 www.agil.de                 1:57.00,3     12.45,2  (7347)  SMS1     10.  
            11.04    8.¦   43.19   16.¦   35.01   14.¦   27.35    6.¦
   13. Sciré Santo, Freiburg               61 RIG Freiburg                1:57.33,6     13.18,5  (7026)  SMS2     3.   
            11.03    7.¦   43.10   13.¦   35.02   15.¦   28.17   10.¦
   14. Kaupp Jochen, Waldachtal            72 FUNdrenalin                 1:58.36,9     14.21,8  (7402)  SMS1     11.  
            11.17   16.¦   43.38   19.¦   34.41   13.¦   28.59   15.¦
   15. Amelung Friedbert                   73 Freiburg I.br.              1:59.18,6     15.03,5  (7040)  SMS1     12.  
            11.13   13.¦   43.14   14.¦   35.32   18.¦   29.18   18.¦
   16. Armbruster Siegfried, Emmendingen   54 Heimatverein Windenreute    1:59.58,2     15.43,1  (7033)  SMS2     4.   
            11.44   29.¦   42.38   12.¦   36.10   20.¦   29.24   20.¦
   17. Wagner Christoph                    71 Schmalenberg                2:00.05,1     15.50,0  (7032)  SMS1     13.  
            11.17   15.¦   42.16   11.¦   36.31   23.¦   30.00   25.¦
   18. Uhl Max                             55 Unterwaldhausen             2:01.47,7     17.32,6  (7397)  SMS2     5.   
            11.06   11.¦   43.22   17.¦   35.53   19.¦   31.25   44.¦
   19. Daradan Aleksander, Freiburg        74 PTSV Jahn Freiburg          2:01.53,5     17.38,4  (7166)  SMS1     14.  
            12.08   46.¦   44.31   22.¦   35.22   17.¦   29.50   22.¦
   20. Oehen Beat                          64 CH-Riehen                   2:02.06,8     17.51,7  (7425)  SMS1     15.  
            12.05   41.¦   43.36   18.¦   34.32   12.¦   31.52   55.¦
   21. Kraus Achim                         61 Walldorf                    2:02.52,4     18.37,3  (7235)  SMS2     6.   
            11.41   25.¦   44.24   21.¦   35.17   16.¦   31.29   46.¦
   22. Kratschmer Karlheinz                60 Witten                      2:03.03,5     18.48,4  (7035)  SMS2     7.   
            11.43   26.¦   44.20   20.¦   36.11   21.¦   30.48   36.¦
   23. Zähringer Klaus, Oberried           56 Bike-Bären Oberried         2:03.49,9     19.34,8  (7038)  SMS2     8.   
            11.58   34.¦   46.47   32.¦   36.14   22.¦   28.49   13.¦
   24. Lassahn Dr. Joachim, Altensteig     50 Skizunft Altensteig         2:05.00,8     20.45,7  (7280)  SMS3     1.   
            11.40   22.¦   45.14   24.¦   37.28   27.¦   30.36   35.¦
   25. Schilli Torsten                     74 Renchen                     2:05.41,6     21.26,5  (7273)  SMS1     16.  
            11.45   31.¦   46.05   27.¦   38.54   40.¦   28.56   14.¦
   26. Paukert Pavel                       57 CH-Basel                    2:06.06,0     21.50,9  (7008)  SMS2     9.   
            12.00   36.¦   46.11   29.¦   38.38   36.¦   29.16   17.¦
   27. Schnurr-Klumpp Silvia, Renchen      65 Staubwolke Haslach/Oberki   2:06.08,4     21.53,3  (7516)  SFS1     1.   
            12.40   77.¦   45.21   25.¦   36.40   24.¦   31.25   45.¦
   28. Hechler Gunther, Zunsweiler         69 Bike- und Radschopf Zunsw   2:06.34,5     22.19,4  (7352)  SMS1     17.  
            11.13   12.¦   46.07   28.¦   39.57   53.¦   29.16   16.¦
   29. Busch Annette, Ebringen             64 Motion Fitnessstudio        2:06.48,3     22.33,2  (7690)  SFS1     2.   
            11.43   27.¦   44.51   23.¦   37.40   29.¦   32.32   68.¦
   30. Tröndle Ursula                      74 Freiburg                    2:07.15,3     23.00,2  (7509)  SFS1     3.   
            12.01   38.¦   46.01   26.¦   37.58   33.¦   31.14   40.¦
   31. Willin Frank                        69 Dottingen                   2:08.01,5     23.46,4  (7313)  SMS1     18.  
            12.02   39.¦   46.46   31.¦   37.07   25.¦   32.05   60.¦
   32. Haasis Ulf                          59 Albstadt                    2:08.56,6     24.41,5  (7212)  SMS2     10.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   33. Reitenauer Ulrich                   70 Weilheim                    2:09.08,1     24.53,0  (7053)  SMS1     19.  
            11.04    8.¦   47.48   36.¦   38.51   38.¦   31.23   42.¦
   34. Kirschmann Holger, Dornstetten      71 SV Freudenstadt             2:09.30,3     25.15,2  (7353)  SMS1     20.  
            11.31   20.¦   47.45   35.¦   37.50   31.¦   32.22   65.¦
   35. Gabelmann Matthias                  64 Kirchzarten                 2:09.32,7     25.17,6  (7044)  SMS1     21.  
            12.14   58.¦   47.24   33.¦   38.51   37.¦   31.03   39.¦
   36. Grabosch Sven                       68 Müllheim                    2:10.00,3     25.45,2  (7401)  SMS1     22.  
            12.34   74.¦   49.12   46.¦   37.38   28.¦   30.34   32.¦
   37. Kurz Andreas                        65 Lörrach                     2:10.18,3     26.03,2  (7110)  SMS1     23.  
            12.09   51.¦   49.30   49.¦   38.51   39.¦   29.46   21.¦
   38. Sprunger Isabelle, CH-Blauen        61 LV Frenke                   2:10.34,0     26.18,9  (7602)  SFS2     1.   
            12.11   53.¦   46.36   30.¦   39.00   41.¦   32.46   72.¦
   39. Lausberg Carsten                    69 Rheine                      2:11.16,7     27.01,6  (7080)  SMS1     24.  
            11.48   32.¦   49.34   50.¦   38.18   34.¦   31.36   50.¦
   40. Breitenbach Stefan, Kleinostheim    71 BSG Spk. Aschaffenburg-Al   2:11.22,3     27.07,2  (7283)  SMS1     25.  
            12.02   40.¦   47.29   34.¦   37.45   30.¦   34.04   87.¦
   41. Attenhauser Michael                 71 Rheinfelden                 2:11.25,4     27.10,3  (7081)  SMS1     26.  
            12.15   59.¦   50.01   56.¦   37.51   32.¦   31.17   41.¦
   42. Weber Roland, Waldkirch             67 Team Concept                2:11.36,1     27.21,0  (7062)  SMS1     27.  
            11.43   28.¦   48.33   40.¦   39.15   44.¦   32.03   59.¦
   43. Votadoro Lucilio                    64 Freiburg                    2:12.16,5     28.01,4  (7153)  SMS1     28.  
            12.15   61.¦   50.13   57.¦   39.12   42.¦   30.35   33.¦
   44. Ulmer Frank, Freiburg               64 Team Lexware                2:12.36,4     28.21,3  (7373)  SMS1     29.  
            12.58  102.¦   50.22   58.¦   38.26   35.¦   30.49   37.¦
   45. Vogt Christian                      58 Freiburg                    2:12.42,1     28.27,0  (7417)  SMS2     11.  
            11.41   24.¦   49.21   48.¦   39.17   45.¦   32.21   64.¦
   46. Schmid Ulrich, Nöggenschwiel        62 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        2:13.06,6     28.51,5  (7088)  SMS2     12.  
            11.20   17.¦   49.37   52.¦   42.03   86.¦   30.05   26.¦
   47. Suhm Elke                           68 Ohlsbach                    2:13.10,8     28.55,7  (7532)  SFS1     4.   
            12.08   49.¦   48.49   43.¦   39.48   51.¦   32.23   66.¦
   48. Doerper Stefan, Baden-Baden         61 flying wheels               2:13.21,9     29.06,8  (7048)  SMS2     13.  
            12.16   64.¦   48.42   42.¦   39.28   46.¦   32.53   74.¦
   49. Damm Hartmut                        67 Freiburg                    2:13.40,7     29.25,6  (7043)  SMS1     30.  
            12.07   45.¦   50.27   59.¦   41.05   67.¦   29.59   24.¦
   50. Schätzle Martina                    74 Löffingen                   2:13.43,3     29.28,2  (7508)  SFS1     5.   
            12.21   65.¦   48.33   39.¦   40.46   61.¦   32.03   58.¦
   51. König Dietmar, Titisee-Neustadt     68 SC Neustadt/Schwarzwald     2:13.46,3     29.31,2  (7067)  SMS1     31.  
            11.49   33.¦   49.04   45.¦   41.08   68.¦   31.43   53.¦
   52. Baur Siegfried, Linkenheim-Hochstet 62 Lady-Comp                   2:14.03,0     29.47,9  (7179)  SMS2     14.  
            12.09   50.¦   48.15   38.¦   40.52   62.¦   32.46   73.¦
   53. Veit Jean-Yves                      53 Freiburg                    2:14.11,1     29.56,0  (7063)  SMS3     2.   
            13.22  149.¦   49.35   51.¦   39.31   48.¦   31.41   52.¦
   54. Lott Helmut                         44 Eggingen                    2:14.18,9     30.03,8  (7046)  SMS3     3.   
            12.49   87.¦   48.59   44.¦   40.54   63.¦   31.35   49.¦
   55. Müller Hansruedi, CH-Azmoos         45 RMV Fortuna Buchs           2:14.55,0     30.39,9  (7125)  SMS3     4.   
            12.32   71.¦   49.20   47.¦   41.37   77.¦   31.24   43.¦
   56. Buschhaus René                      72 Münstertal                  2:15.21,4     31.06,3  (7207)  SMS1     32.  
            11.40   23.¦   50.32   60.¦   40.23   58.¦   32.44   71.¦
   57. Reinhard Axel                       53 Kirchzarten                 2:15.36,4     31.21,3  (7100)  SMS3     5.   
            12.47   86.¦   51.08   65.¦   41.04   66.¦   30.35   34.¦
   58. Klumpp Rainer, Renchen              62 Staubwolke Haslach/Oberki   2:15.53,5     31.38,4  (7054)  SMS2     15.  
            12.40   77.¦   48.07   37.¦   41.29   74.¦   33.36   80.¦
   59. Hauser Berthold, March              58 Berufsfeuerwehr Freiburg    2:16.24,7     32.09,6  (7041)  SMS2     16.  
            12.46   84.¦   53.25   89.¦   39.40   50.¦   30.31   31.¦
   60. Pfeffer Dirk                        74 Kirchzarten                 2:16.24,8     32.09,7  (7319)  SMS1     33.  
            12.56  100.¦   51.28   70.¦   41.28   73.¦   30.31   30.¦
   61. Buck Markus, F-Heiteren             62 AV Freiburg St.-Georgen     2:16.31,9     32.16,8  (7058)  SMS2     17.  
            11.44   30.¦   52.24   78.¦   40.17   56.¦   32.05   61.¦
   62. Hafke Willi                         58 Emmendingen                 2:16.45,6     32.30,5  (7075)  SMS2     18.  
            13.07  120.¦   51.39   73.¦   39.59   54.¦   32.00   57.¦
   63. Tritsch Manfred                     48 Freiburg                    2:17.09,0     32.53,9  (7051)  SMS3     6.   
            12.08   47.¦   52.02   76.¦   41.58   83.¦   30.58   38.¦
   64. Kühnemund Claus                     65 Lenzkirch                   2:17.25,8     33.10,7  (7281)  SMS1     34.  
            12.09   51.¦   49.42   53.¦   39.14   43.¦   36.19  119.¦
   65. Zahn Wolfgang, Mömlingen            66 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   2:17.32,1     33.17,0  (7061)  SMS1     35.  
            12.27   67.¦   50.45   63.¦   41.44   78.¦   32.34   69.¦
   66. Sprich Michaela                     73 Freiburg                    2:17.45,8     33.30,7  (7517)  SFS1     6.   
            13.09  124.¦   49.53   55.¦   41.37   76.¦   33.05   77.¦
   67. Meier Sven, Bahlingen               74 AMS                         2:17.53,1     33.38,0  (6197)  SMS1     36.  
            12.32   71.¦   52.59   83.¦   41.56   81.¦   30.25   29.¦
   68. Enderlin Rolf, Eichstetten          63 AMS-Team                    2:18.04,9     33.49,8  (7148)  SMS2     19.  
            12.12   55.¦   52.01   75.¦   41.29   75.¦   32.20   63.¦
   69. Salb Bernhard                       67 Sölden                      2:18.16,9     34.01,8  (7042)  SMS1     37.  
            12.16   63.¦   51.21   67.¦   42.24   91.¦   32.13   62.¦
   70. Wimmer Rolf, Heidelberg             36 MSC St. Ilgen               2:18.31,9     34.16,8  (7078)  SMS4     1.   
            12.11   54.¦   51.33   71.¦   42.22   90.¦   32.24   67.¦
   71. Schuler Hans-Peter                  67 Kirchzarten                 2:18.57,4     34.42,3  (7130)  SMS1     38.  
            13.44  180.¦   50.34   61.¦   40.10   55.¦   34.29   93.¦
   72. Müller Joachim                      67 Bahlingen                   2:18.58,1     34.43,0  (7398)  SMS1     39.  
            12.13   57.¦   55.36  111.¦   39.39   49.¦   31.29   47.¦
   73. Mäder Peter                         61 Freiburg                    2:19.23,0     35.07,9  (7262)  SMS2     20.  
            12.26   66.¦   54.06   95.¦   41.01   64.¦   31.48   54.¦
   74. Wölfle Thorsten                     74 Ummendorf                   2:19.23,6     35.08,5  (7098)  SMS1     40.  
            12.16   62.¦   52.49   81.¦   44.06  112.¦   30.11   27.¦
   75. Bernhard Markus                     68 Nenzingen                   2:19.28,6     35.13,5  (7230)  SMS1     41.  
            13.30  160.¦   53.28   91.¦   39.28   47.¦   33.01   76.¦
   76. De Angelo Bruno                     65 Offenburg                   2:20.01,8     35.46,7  (7415)  SMS1     42.  
            12.52   94.¦   54.04   94.¦   41.27   72.¦   31.37   51.¦
   77. Niethammer Thomas                   69 München                     2:20.30,9     36.15,8  (7348)  SMS1     43.  
            12.46   85.¦   53.27   90.¦   40.18   57.¦   33.57   85.¦
   78. Herbst Stephanie, Freiburg          69 Fahrrad Metzger             2:21.25,3     37.10,2  (7687)  SFS1     7.   
            12.57  101.¦   51.26   68.¦   42.46   93.¦   34.15   89.¦
   79. Bühler Rita, Gunzesried             61 SC Gunzesried               2:21.40,4     37.25,3  (7526)  SFS2     2.   
            13.05  114.¦   51.06   64.¦   42.15   88.¦   35.12   99.¦
   80. Schulz Kerstin                      64 Baden-Baden                 2:21.54,1     37.39,0  (7567)  SFS1     8.   
            13.17  140.¦   50.43   62.¦   40.42   60.¦   37.11  132.¦
   81. Schuster Joachim                    65 Tübingen                    2:21.58,5     37.43,4  (7055)  SMS1     44.  
            12.06   43.¦   55.57  117.¦   42.19   89.¦   31.34   48.¦
   82. Vollmer Carsten                     74 Offenburg                   2:22.13,3     37.58,2  (7312)  SMS1     45.  
            12.15   60.¦   48.33   41.¦   37.12   26.¦   44.11  232.¦
   83. Hauschild Martina                   66 CH-Winterhur                2:22.39,2     38.24,1  (7564)  SFS1     9.   
            13.35  170.¦   51.38   72.¦   41.19   70.¦   36.06  115.¦
   84. Conzelmann Matthias                 73 Freiburg                    2:23.13,3     38.58,2  (7349)  SMS1     46.  
            12.49   89.¦   54.35   98.¦   41.04   65.¦   34.43   94.¦
   85. Engel Jürgen                        60 Mühlacker                   2:23.19,7     39.04,6  (7294)  SMS2     21.  
            11.59   35.¦   49.46   54.¦   45.33  141.¦   36.00  113.¦
   86. Ernst Michael                       64 Bretten                     2:23.42,4     39.27,3  (7045)  SMS1     47.  
            12.31   69.¦   53.14   85.¦   39.56   52.¦   38.00  156.¦
   87. Blessing Bernd                      67 VS-Tannheim                 2:23.47,3     39.32,2  (7309)  SMS1     48.  
            12.08   48.¦   51.46   74.¦   41.56   82.¦   37.55  153.¦
   88. Stiegeler Alfred                    53 Kirchzarten                 2:23.51,5     39.36,4  (7052)  SMS3     7.   
            12.54   96.¦   53.13   84.¦   42.04   87.¦   35.38  109.¦
   89. Lösel Steffen                       68 Freiburg                    2:23.53,6     39.38,5  (7181)  SMS1     49.  
            13.16  139.¦   57.38  138.¦   42.58   96.¦   29.59   23.¦
   90. Klausmann Hermann                   49 Freiburg                    2:24.07,2     39.52,1  (7394)  SMS3     8.   
            12.36   75.¦   53.18   86.¦   42.37   92.¦   35.34  106.¦
   91. Bruse Bernhard                      68 Vörstetten                  2:24.08,5     39.53,4  (7073)  SMS1     50.  
            13.05  112.¦   55.06  108.¦   44.00  110.¦   31.56   56.¦
   92. Müller Klaus-Peter                  60 Baden-Baden                 2:24.09,9     39.54,8  (7103)  SMS2     22.  
            13.25  153.¦   51.18   66.¦   43.53  104.¦   35.32  104.¦
   93. Wessel Andrea                       68 Albstadt                    2:24.26,3     40.11,2  (7692)  SFS1     10.  
            12.44   82.¦   53.20   88.¦   41.45   79.¦   36.35  123.¦
   94. Plagemann Roland                    68 Greven                      2:24.36,1     40.21,0  (7120)  SMS1     51.  
            13.15  138.¦   57.41  140.¦   40.39   59.¦   32.59   75.¦
   95. Schüttler Joachim                   43 Bad Wildbad                 2:24.51,2     40.36,1  (7427)  SMS4     2.   
            12.42   81.¦   52.57   82.¦   42.53   94.¦   36.17  117.¦
   96. Haarmann Hannelore                  58 Villingen-Schwenningen      2:24.52,5     40.37,4  (7677)  SFS2     3.   
            13.00  104.¦   51.27   69.¦   43.01   97.¦   37.23  138.¦
   97. Czech Harry                         65 Kenzingen                   2:25.15,0     40.59,9  (7155)  SMS1     52.  
            12.56   99.¦   56.28  124.¦   45.29  138.¦   30.20   28.¦
   98. Schönfelder Andreas                 65 München                     2:25.34,8     41.19,7  (7070)  SMS1     53.  
            13.00  105.¦   55.57  116.¦   43.57  109.¦   32.38   70.¦
   99. Schmidt Anette                      63 Eppelborn                   2:26.32,5     42.17,4  (7696)  SFS2     4.   
            13.07  121.¦   52.35   80.¦   43.55  105.¦   36.54  126.¦
  100. Mack Joachim, Nalbach               65 RSV 1907 SLS                2:26.49,1     42.34,0  (7007)  SMS1     54.  
            13.18  141.¦   57.04  134.¦   43.07  100.¦   33.18   78.¦
  101. Ketterer Karl, Titisee-Neustadt     47 SC Waldau                   2:27.05,9     42.50,8  (7085)  SMS3     9.   
            12.41   80.¦   55.20  110.¦   44.37  122.¦   34.26   91.¦
  102. Schuler Eduard, Freiburg            57 Fahrrad Metzger Weizen Te   2:27.21,8     43.06,7  (7345)  SMS2     23.  
            13.22  147.¦   54.59  106.¦   45.33  143.¦   33.26   79.¦
  103. Oleksyn Michael, Weilheim           52 Sparkasse Weilheim          2:27.48,0     43.32,9  (7279)  SMS3     10.  
            12.40   79.¦   52.14   77.¦   45.03  129.¦   37.50  151.¦
  104. Osen Christoph                      74 Freiburg                    2:27.48,2     43.33,1  (7200)  SMS1     55.  
            12.38   76.¦   53.19   87.¦   44.35  121.¦   37.14  134.¦
  105. Wintermantel Gerd                   70 Freiburg                    2:27.49,8     43.34,7  (7299)  SMS1     56.  
            13.38  176.¦   56.22  121.¦   42.56   95.¦   34.52   96.¦
  106. Schnürle Mirjam, Oberriexingen      69 Trek Bike-Ranch             2:28.12,8     43.57,7  (7662)  SFS1     11.  
            12.50   90.¦   54.46  102.¦   44.33  118.¦   36.02  114.¦
  107. Kappler Gunnar, Pfalzgrafenweiler   70 Weilermer Biker             2:28.18,0     44.02,9  (7266)  SMS1     57.  
            13.33  167.¦   56.05  118.¦   43.06   99.¦   35.32  105.¦
  108. Haedecke Matthias, Wiesbaden        62 flying whheels              2:28.21,7     44.06,6  (7089)  SMS2     24.  
            14.01  204.¦   55.51  115.¦   41.14   69.¦   37.14  133.¦
  109. Scholz Patrick                      67 Freiburg                    2:28.22,3     44.07,2  (7105)  SMS1     58.  
            13.07  119.¦   54.41   99.¦   45.20  135.¦   35.13  100.¦
  110. Kühnemund Ralf                      69 Lenzkirch                   2:29.15,8     45.00,7  (7289)  SMS1     59.  
            12.12   55.¦   56.34  127.¦   46.13  154.¦   34.15   88.¦
  111. Stiefel Holger, Schramberg          64 kein                        2:29.25,5     45.10,4  (7211)  SMS1     60.  
            12.05   42.¦   55.10  109.¦   44.40  123.¦   37.28  141.¦
  112. Ganzert Willi, Bickenbach           62 Meli-Biker                  2:29.52,6     45.37,5  (7104)  SMS2     25.  
            13.15  137.¦   54.10   96.¦   45.05  131.¦   37.21  137.¦
  113. Mäder Petra                         67 Reute                       2:29.53,4     45.38,3  (7527)  SFS1     12.  
            13.37  175.¦   55.48  114.¦   44.27  117.¦   35.59  112.¦
  114. Bernauer Jörg                       72 Mannheim                    2:30.16,4     46.01,3  (7226)  SMS1     61.  
            13.02  110.¦   56.40  129.¦   44.13  114.¦   36.20  120.¦
  115. Meier Michael                       71 Rheinhausen                 2:30.44,8     46.29,7  (7278)  SMS1     62.  
            12.56   98.¦   58.39  153.¦   45.22  136.¦   33.46   83.¦
  116. Assmann Pea                         57 Kirchzarten                 2:30.55,3     46.40,2  (7523)  SFS2     5.   
            13.47  186.¦   57.04  133.¦   44.33  120.¦   35.30  103.¦
  117. Huchel Clemens                      64 Buckenhof                   2:31.13,8     46.58,7  (7246)  SMS1     63.  
            14.36  254.¦   55.04  107.¦   45.15  134.¦   36.17  118.¦
  118. Kleber Michael                      63 Merzhausen                  2:31.15,2     47.00,1  (7157)  SMS2     26.  
            13.12  129.¦   59.05  161.¦   44.12  113.¦   34.44   95.¦
  119. Rossano Manuela, CH-Dielsorf        64 Büelibiketigers             2:31.25,5     47.10,4  (7539)  SFS1     13.  
            13.28  156.¦   54.54  104.¦   46.09  153.¦   36.53  125.¦
  120. Zipf Peter                          65 Freiburg                    2:31.39,5     47.24,4  (7316)  SMS1     64.  
            13.29  158.¦   55.45  113.¦   45.24  137.¦   37.00  128.¦
  121. Peverelli Mauro, I-San Fedele Intel 53 intelvi bike                2:31.40,3     47.25,2  (7371)  SMS3     11.  
            12.45   83.¦   56.47  131.¦   45.33  141.¦   36.33  122.¦
  122. Nägele Sabine                       70 Straßberg                   2:32.04,8     47.49,7  (7568)  SFS1     14.  
            13.32  164.¦   52.28   79.¦   44.01  111.¦   42.02  211.¦
  123. Zähringer Hans-Peter                54 Oberried                    2:32.20,1     48.05,0  (7370)  SMS2     27.  
            13.01  108.¦   57.48  142.¦   46.03  151.¦   35.27  101.¦
  124. Bertram Sabine, Oberkirch           60 Black Forest Wurzel Crew    2:32.24,7     48.09,6  (7519)  SFS2     6.   
            13.06  116.¦   54.43  101.¦   43.57  107.¦   40.38  187.¦
  125. Deninger Markus                     60 Freiburg                    2:32.37,8     48.22,7  (7137)  SMS2     28.  
            14.06  212.¦   59.13  165.¦   45.32  140.¦   33.44   81.¦
  126. Heise Teja                          74 Freiburg                    2:32.43,8     48.28,7  (7095)  SMS1     65.  
            14.10  215.¦   59.02  160.¦   43.55  105.¦   35.35  107.¦
  127. Winterer Claudia, Ringsheim         69 Inter Chalet                2:32.52,9     48.37,8  (7538)  SFS1     15.  
            13.26  154.¦   59.07  163.¦   44.50  126.¦   35.28  102.¦
  128. Burkel Marion                       70 Karlsruhe                   2:33.05,2     48.50,1  (7556)  SFS1     16.  
            13.28  157.¦   56.45  130.¦   45.13  133.¦   37.38  145.¦
  129. Richter Frank, Niedernberg          61 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   2:33.13,4     48.58,3  (7106)  SMS2     29.  
            13.09  123.¦   57.39  139.¦   46.48  163.¦   35.36  108.¦
  130. Döbel Nikolaas, Freiburg            70 Team Lexware                2:33.14,3     48.59,2  (7050)  SMS1     66.  
            12.55   97.¦   59.26  166.¦   46.49  164.¦   34.02   86.¦
  131. Schlegel Pius, Stegen               43 FSV Stegen                  2:33.50,1     49.35,0  (7079)  SMS4     3.   
            13.13  130.¦   57.47  141.¦   46.32  159.¦   36.16  116.¦
  132. Mäder Ewald                         60 Kirchzarten                 2:33.57,1     49.42,0  (7223)  SMS2     30.  
            13.00  106.¦   57.30  135.¦   45.35  145.¦   37.50  152.¦
  133. Ihle Bernhard                       61 Bühlertal                   2:34.02,3     49.47,2  (7178)  SMS2     31.  
            13.56  198.¦   57.52  143.¦   48.28  190.¦   33.45   82.¦
  134. Ganter Markus                       72 Emmendingen                 2:34.09,8     49.54,7  (7074)  SMS1     67.  
            13.32  163.¦   58.57  158.¦   45.56  148.¦   35.43  110.¦
  135. Löffler Hans-Dieter                 64 Bonndorf                    2:34.10,7     49.55,6  (7087)  SMS1     68.  
            13.13  131.¦   56.32  126.¦   46.45  162.¦   37.39  147.¦
  136. Kristoffersen Line                  71 Freiburg                    2:34.19,6     50.04,5  (7537)  SFS1     17.  
            14.02  206.¦   55.36  112.¦   43.22  101.¦   41.18  199.¦
  137. Penner Iris-Katharina, CH-Basel     69 Velo Club Allschwil         2:34.40,1     50.25,0  (7614)  SFS1     18.  
            12.51   93.¦   54.41  100.¦   44.43  124.¦   42.23  215.¦
  138. Fabian Adamo                        70 CH-Baden                    2:34.51,3     50.36,2  (7049)  SMS1     69.  
            12.07   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   36.57  127.¦
  139. Staudinger Fritz                    60 Weilheim                    2:34.52,5     50.37,4  (7107)  SMS2     32.  
            13.04  111.¦ 1:00.15  172.¦   46.31  158.¦   35.01   97.¦
  140. Straub Stascha                      72 Kirchzarten                 2:35.03,8     50.48,7  (7182)  SMS1     70.  
            12.58  103.¦ 1:03.26  208.¦   44.17  115.¦   34.20   90.¦
  141. Bollinger Jürg, CH-Schleitheim      65 Schlaate klar               2:35.23,1     51.08,0  (7268)  SMS1     71.  
            13.14  134.¦   56.30  125.¦   45.49  147.¦   39.49  176.¦
  142. Berchtold Angelika, Weilheim        63 Sparkasse Weilheim          2:35.27,2     51.12,1  (7524)  SFS2     7.   
            13.46  185.¦   54.29   97.¦   44.59  127.¦   42.11  212.¦
  143. Schwörer Sandra                     72 Freiburg                    2:35.31,6     51.16,5  (7518)  SFS1     19.  
            13.05  114.¦   57.34  137.¦   46.52  167.¦   37.58  155.¦
  144. Muselewski Daniel                   71 Freiburg                    2:35.54,7     51.39,6  (7135)  SMS1     72.  
            12.30   68.¦   58.05  145.¦   46.24  155.¦   38.54  165.¦
  145. Weihpratizky Wolfgang               60 Kirchzarten                 2:35.56,7     51.41,6  (7116)  SMS2     33.  
            13.08  122.¦   59.07  162.¦   44.33  119.¦   39.07  168.¦
  146. Hofmann Heinz                       63 Titisee-Neustadt            2:36.03,7     51.48,6  (7301)  SMS2     34.  
            12.34   73.¦   58.42  154.¦   46.49  164.¦   37.56  154.¦
  147. Huber Georg                         46 Lauchringen                 2:36.07,7     51.52,6  (7101)  SMS3     12.  
            13.19  144.¦   58.54  157.¦   46.51  166.¦   37.02  129.¦
  148. Schaetzle Silvia, Freiburg          74 Team OBM                    2:36.10,1     51.55,0  (7618)  SFS1     20.  
            12.50   91.¦   57.54  144.¦   45.48  146.¦   39.36  173.¦
  149. Löffler Franz                       53 Kirchzarten                 2:36.20,7     52.05,6  (7117)  SMS3     13.  
            12.31   70.¦   53.43   92.¦   45.05  132.¦   45.00  239.¦
  150. Willaredt Rainer                    71 Schorndorf                  2:36.28,3     52.13,2  (7133)  SMS1     73.  
            13.46  184.¦   58.53  156.¦   46.02  150.¦   37.45  149.¦
  151. Marder Friedbert                    60 Bonndorf                    2:36.36,5     52.21,4  (7365)  SMS2     35.  
            13.24  152.¦ 1:00.55  180.¦   48.21  187.¦   33.55   84.¦
  152. Kälble Franziska, Kirchzarten       56 SV Kirchzarten              2:36.50,2     52.35,1  (7534)  SFS2     8.   
            13.54  192.¦   58.22  150.¦   45.29  139.¦   39.03  167.¦
  153. Müller Karsten                      72 Endingen                    2:36.57,2     52.42,1  (7275)  SMS1     74.  
            13.05  113.¦ 1:00.49  177.¦   44.19  116.¦   38.43  164.¦
  154. Henry Nathalie                      71 Gaggenau                    2:37.10,4     52.55,3  (7608)  SFS1     21.  
            13.34  168.¦   58.09  146.¦   42.01   85.¦   43.24  227.¦
  154. Kunzmann Christina, Gaggenau        71 TV Haueneberstein           2:37.10,4     52.55,3  (7560)  SFS1     21.  
            13.34  169.¦   58.10  147.¦   42.01   84.¦   43.24  226.¦
  156. Bitzer Gerd                         60 Stuttgart                   2:37.12,2     52.57,1  (7276)  SMS2     36.  
            12.49   88.¦   58.32  152.¦   43.57  107.¦   41.52  209.¦
  157. Raab Karin, Niedernberg             63 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   2:37.45,9     53.30,8  (7688)  SFS2     9.   
            13.44  181.¦   56.48  132.¦   47.31  176.¦   39.42  174.¦
  158. Olwitz Rafaela                      67 Freiburg                    2:37.53,3     53.38,2  (7630)  SFS1     23.  
            13.38  177.¦   59.42  167.¦   46.54  168.¦   37.37  144.¦
  159. Stüber Silvia                       70 Rheinfelden                 2:37.56,3     53.41,2  (7559)  SFS1     24.  
            13.32  162.¦   58.16  149.¦   48.57  199.¦   37.10  131.¦
  160. Jolk Ralf, Neuss                    66 furzekaecker                2:38.05,9     53.50,8  (7159)  SMS1     75.  
            14.28  244.¦   56.27  122.¦   47.33  177.¦   39.35  172.¦
  161. Romer Brigitte                      61 CH-Bülach                   2:38.20,8     54.05,7  (7611)  SFS2     10.  
            14.03  207.¦   58.29  151.¦   44.59  127.¦   40.48  190.¦
  162. Hinderhofer Hartwig                 62 Wittnau                     2:38.37,0     54.21,9  (7093)  SMS2     37.  
            13.18  142.¦ 1:01.13  182.¦   48.52  197.¦   35.12   98.¦
  163. Wunderle Bernhard                   62 Lörrach                     2:39.26,5     55.11,4  (7084)  SMS2     38.  
            13.01  107.¦   53.54   93.¦   53.32  261.¦   38.58  166.¦
  164. Engelen Herb, Bühl                  56 SWR Sporttclub              2:39.29,8     55.14,7  (7180)  SMS2     39.  
            13.06  118.¦ 1:00.49  177.¦   41.26   71.¦   44.06  230.¦
  165. Engelen Melitta, Bühl               61 Girls Just Wanna Have Fun   2:39.32,3     55.17,2  (7656)  SFS2     11.  
            13.12  126.¦   59.46  168.¦   43.05   98.¦   43.27  228.¦
  166. Reitsam Michael                     73 Freiburg                    2:39.55,4     55.40,3  (7303)  SMS1     76.  
            12.51   92.¦   57.31  136.¦   43.39  102.¦   45.52  247.¦
  167. Gleis Detlef                        59 Fellbach                    2:40.05,4     55.50,3  (7218)  SMS2     40.  
            13.35  171.¦   59.51  169.¦   45.03  130.¦   41.34  206.¦
  168. Orlando Franco                      72 Freiburg                    2:40.09,3     55.54,2  (7302)  SMS1     77.  
            12.52   95.¦   56.38  128.¦   46.30  157.¦   44.07  231.¦
  169. Milz Christian                      73 CH-Aarau                    2:40.11,1     55.56,0  (7277)  SMS1     78.  
            13.02  109.¦   54.54  105.¦   49.25  205.¦   42.47  220.¦
  170. Leis Josef                          51 Weilheim                    2:40.13,6     55.58,5  (7424)  SMS3     14.  
            13.19  143.¦   54.53  103.¦   46.26  156.¦   45.34  243.¦
  171. Klingen Clemens                     66 Neuss                       2:40.21,4     56.06,3  (7202)  SMS1     79.  
            13.53  191.¦ 1:01.47  188.¦   47.04  169.¦   37.35  143.¦
  172. Lorinser Claudia                    74 Albstadt                    2:40.31,0     56.15,9  (7653)  SFS1     25.  
            14.35  252.¦   59.58  170.¦   47.51  184.¦   38.05  158.¦
  173. Koch Carlo                          71 Freiburg                    2:41.25,2     57.10,1  (7183)  SMS1     80.  
            13.21  146.¦ 1:03.11  207.¦   47.21  173.¦   37.30  142.¦
  174. Schlegel Gerhard                    52 Heitersheim                 2:41.43,9     57.28,8  (7109)  SMS3     15.  
            13.40  179.¦ 1:02.08  193.¦   47.50  183.¦   38.05  159.¦
  175. Weiss Markus                        68 Kirchzarten                 2:41.50,2     57.35,1  (7118)  SMS1     81.  
            14.05  211.¦ 1:00.19  173.¦   49.59  220.¦   37.26  140.¦
  176. Hasmann Thomas                      63 CH-Riehen                   2:42.01,7     57.46,6  (7269)  SMS2     41.  
            13.12  126.¦   59.09  164.¦   43.41  103.¦   45.58  250.¦
  177. Grüninger Manfred, Löffingen        44 SC Waldau                   2:42.01,9     57.46,8  (7071)  SMS3     16.  
            14.14  220.¦ 1:00.47  176.¦   48.55  198.¦   38.04  157.¦
  178. Jördens Edith                       51 Ronnenberg                  2:42.23,1     58.08,0  (7685)  SFS3     1.   
            13.36  174.¦   56.18  119.¦   49.08  202.¦   43.19  224.¦
  179. Mayer Josef, Kirchzarten            33 SV Kirchzarten              2:42.24,5     58.09,4  (7094)  SMS4     4.   
            14.37  256.¦ 1:00.53  179.¦   50.02  221.¦   36.51  124.¦
  180. Reichle Winfried                    63 Überlingen                  2:42.43,0     58.27,9  (7150)  SMS2     42.  
            14.11  217.¦ 1:05.35  235.¦   45.34  144.¦   37.21  136.¦
  181. Tritschler Gottfried                63 Kirchzarten                 2:42.55,7     58.40,6  (7421)  SMS2     43.  
            15.12  291.¦ 1:01.37  186.¦   47.46  181.¦   38.19  161.¦
  182. Lorenz Petra                        65 Oberried                    2:42.56,1     58.41,0  (7683)  SFS1     26.  
            15.13  293.¦ 1:01.38  187.¦   47.47  182.¦   38.16  160.¦
  183. König Michaela, Titisee-Neustadt    72 SC Neustadt/Schwarzwald     2:43.31,4     59.16,3  (7563)  SFS1     27.  
            13.31  161.¦   58.10  148.¦   48.48  196.¦   43.00  222.¦
  184. Spruch Alexander                    69 Freiburg                    2:43.40,4     59.25,3  (7102)  SMS1     82.  
            13.14  135.¦   58.48  155.¦   49.03  200.¦   42.33  218.¦
  185. Röhrig Robert                       56 Mainz                       2:44.14,3     59.59,2  (7172)  SMS2     44.  
            14.55  273.¦ 1:01.18  183.¦   47.07  170.¦   40.52  191.¦
  186. Goldenbaum Reinhold                 53 Freiburg                    2:44.57,4   1:00.42,3  (7140)  SMS3     17.  
            14.21  228.¦   58.59  159.¦   50.12  225.¦   41.22  201.¦
  187. Hensler Cornelia                    74 Stegen                      2:45.03,3   1:00.48,2  (7543)  SFS1     28.  
            14.20  226.¦ 1:03.03  203.¦   46.34  160.¦   41.04  197.¦
  188. Oestreicher Klaus                   70 Herbolzheim                 2:45.03,7   1:00.48,6  (7306)  SMS1     83.  
            13.23  150.¦ 1:04.35  226.¦   46.08  152.¦   40.56  194.¦
  189. Angst Gerhard, Wittnau              61 Team Concept                2:45.29,7   1:01.14,6  (7203)  SMS2     45.  
            13.09  124.¦ 1:02.52  200.¦   49.30  208.¦   39.57  178.¦
  190. Stephan Diana, Biberach             68 Bike- und Radschopf Hechl   2:45.32,7   1:01.17,6  (7548)  SFS1     29.  
            14.19  224.¦ 1:01.51  189.¦   49.36  209.¦   39.45  175.¦
  191. Dietmann Thomas, Todtmoos           60 Radsport-Kalle-Menzenschw   2:45.37,4   1:01.22,3  (7198)  SMS2     46.  
            13.45  183.¦   56.20  120.¦   41.48   80.¦   53.44  295.¦
  192. Kunz Stefan                         63 Freiburg                    2:45.59,8   1:01.44,7  (7146)  SMS2     47.  
            13.36  172.¦ 1:04.45  229.¦   46.35  161.¦   41.02  195.¦
  193. Herb Peter, Nußloch                 72 Team Biketechnik Nußloch    2:46.06,0   1:01.50,9  (7099)  SMS1     84.  
            14.13  219.¦ 1:04.36  227.¦   49.51  212.¦   37.24  139.¦
  194. Geng Michael                        66 Freiburg                    2:46.14,5   1:01.59,4  (7217)  SMS1     85.  
            12.00   37.¦ 1:00.02  171.¦   48.08  186.¦   46.03  251.¦
  195. Waldvogel Martin                    71 Kirchzarten                 2:46.20,6   1:02.05,5  (7399)  SMS1     86.  
            13.51  188.¦ 1:06.14  241.¦   50.22  227.¦   35.52  111.¦
  196. Klaus Axel                          63 Saarbrücken                 2:47.00,3   1:02.45,2  (7298)  SMS2     48.  
            13.14  133.¦ 1:03.55  213.¦   49.03  200.¦   40.46  188.¦
  197. Oberhollenzer Christine             66 Steinen                     2:47.06,3   1:02.51,2  (7616)  SFS1     30.  
            14.00  202.¦ 1:00.44  175.¦   47.21  173.¦   44.59  238.¦
  198. Hildwein Alex, Freiburg             58 fahrrad metzger weizen te   2:47.09,0   1:02.53,9  (7292)  SMS2     49.  
            13.56  199.¦ 1:06.06  240.¦   48.28  189.¦   38.37  163.¦
  199. Muck Thorsten, Essen                70 Lady Comp                   2:47.12,6   1:02.57,5  (7408)  SMS1     87.  
            13.13  132.¦ 1:05.33  234.¦   50.46  232.¦   37.38  146.¦
  200. Herbertz Marco                      73 Mönchengladbach             2:47.35,5   1:03.20,4  (7114)  SMS1     88.  
            14.47  263.¦ 1:01.25  185.¦   47.08  171.¦   44.13  233.¦
  201. Ludäscher Alexandra                 74 Freiburg                    2:47.40,6   1:03.25,5  (7574)  SFS1     31.  
            16.13  313.¦ 1:02.47  199.¦   47.45  180.¦   40.53  192.¦
  202. Lücke Inga                          73 München                     2:47.57,8   1:03.42,7  (7525)  SFS1     32.  
            14.24  233.¦ 1:03.31  210.¦   44.44  125.¦   45.17  242.¦
  203. Herter Mirko                        72 Emmendingen                 2:48.03,2   1:03.48,1  (7013)  SMS1     89.  
            13.22  148.¦ 1:08.31  256.¦   51.41  245.¦   34.28   92.¦
  204. Thyssen Michael                     68 Bad Nauheim                 2:48.08,1   1:03.53,0  (7037)  SMS1     90.  
            15.00  278.¦ 1:02.32  196.¦   48.44  192.¦   41.50  208.¦
  205. Reinhardt Kirsten, Kirchzarten      64 Team Roteck                 2:48.08,3   1:03.53,2  (7579)  SFS1     33.  
            14.25  235.¦ 1:02.00  191.¦   50.07  222.¦   41.35  207.¦
  206. Reinhardt Matthias, Kirchzarten     64 Team Roteck                 2:48.08,9   1:03.53,8  (7204)  SMS1     91.  
            14.26  237.¦ 1:01.57  190.¦   49.28  207.¦   42.16  214.¦
  207. Bohn Michael, Freiburg              71 Team Roteck                 2:48.09,1   1:03.54,0  (7214)  SMS1     92.  
            14.26  240.¦ 1:02.00  192.¦   50.07  223.¦   41.34  205.¦
  208. Amrhein Reinhold, Aschaffenburg     40 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   2:48.09,4   1:03.54,3  (7190)  SMS4     5.   
            13.33  166.¦ 1:02.35  198.¦   51.26  242.¦   40.34  185.¦
  209. Luthe Andrea                        66 GB-Doncaster DN11 0BH       2:48.16,4   1:04.01,3  (7694)  SFS1     34.  
            16.16  315.¦ 1:04.11  217.¦   49.15  204.¦   38.33  162.¦
  210. Schuler Andrea                      70 St. Peter                   2:48.34,0   1:04.18,9  (7633)  SFS1     35.  
            14.13  218.¦ 1:03.06  204.¦   50.50  233.¦   40.24  182.¦
  211. Lebherz Oliver, Albstadt            67 Team Deutsche Bank          2:49.08,2   1:04.53,1  (7219)  SMS1     93.  
            13.36  173.¦ 1:00.26  174.¦   54.16  270.¦   40.47  189.¦
  212. Henkel Annette                      71 Offenburg                   2:49.30,3   1:05.15,2  (7595)  SFS1     36.  
            14.26  237.¦ 1:02.15  195.¦   51.44  246.¦   41.03  196.¦
  213. Wunderle Katja                      66 Lörrach                     2:50.06,3   1:05.51,2  (7522)  SFS1     37.  
            14.23  231.¦ 1:04.24  220.¦   49.58  218.¦   41.19  200.¦
  214. Böhler Gabriele                     63 München                     2:50.13,3   1:05.58,2  (7557)  SFS2     12.  
            13.27  155.¦ 1:02.08  194.¦   48.47  195.¦   45.49  245.¦
  215. Schöffel Stefan, Saarbrücken        64 ZF Wadenbeißer              2:50.16,2   1:06.01,1  (7274)  SMS1     94.  
            13.19  145.¦ 1:07.25  249.¦   49.11  203.¦   40.19  180.¦
  216. Engel Volker                        69 Buchholz                    2:50.26,9   1:06.11,8  (7177)  SMS1     95.  
            14.14  221.¦ 1:04.08  215.¦   51.09  237.¦   40.54  193.¦
  217. Wolf Klaus, Buchenbach              51 Fahrrad Metzger Weizen Te   2:50.33,7   1:06.18,6  (7282)  SMS3     18.  
            14.36  253.¦ 1:07.07  245.¦   49.27  206.¦   39.22  169.¦
  218. Bausch Jutta                        66 Hinterzarten                2:50.45,1   1:06.30,0  (7513)  SFS1     38.  
            13.55  196.¦ 1:04.04  214.¦   47.29  175.¦   45.16  241.¦
  219. Buschmann Ralf                      69 Kenzingen                   2:50.54,2   1:06.39,1  (7346)  SMS1     96.  
            14.45  261.¦ 1:06.49  242.¦   52.53  253.¦   36.26  121.¦
  220. Werner Christian                    71 Malsch                      2:50.59,9   1:06.44,8  (7173)  SMS1     97.  
            13.54  193.¦ 1:03.42  211.¦   45.57  149.¦   47.25  272.¦
  221. Werner Andreas                      71 Kirrlach                    2:51.00,0   1:06.44,9  (7188)  SMS1     98.  
            13.55  195.¦ 1:03.43  212.¦   48.34  191.¦   44.47  237.¦
  222. Gottschall Jürgen                   63 Freiburg                    2:51.46,1   1:07.31,0  (7128)  SMS2     50.  
            14.10  214.¦   56.28  123.¦   59.36  299.¦   41.30  204.¦
  223. Doms Uwe                            40 Seelbach                    2:51.47,3   1:07.32,2  (7143)  SMS4     6.   
            14.32  249.¦ 1:02.53  201.¦   51.13  239.¦   43.07  223.¦
  224. Huber Ursula, Lauf                  57 Workout I                   2:51.56,3   1:07.41,2  (7521)  SFS2     13.  
            14.16  222.¦ 1:01.03  181.¦   50.15  226.¦   46.20  256.¦
  225. Metzger Werner, Freiburg            53 fahrrad metzger weizen te   2:52.09,1   1:07.54,0  (7291)  SMS3     19.  
            14.34  250.¦ 1:07.04  244.¦   52.46  252.¦   37.44  148.¦
  226. Zähringer Agnes                     57 Oberried                    2:52.09,8   1:07.54,7  (7664)  SFS2     14.  
            15.00  280.¦ 1:05.03  232.¦   50.41  231.¦   41.24  202.¦
  227. Strehmel Regina                     74 Freiburg                    2:52.21,1   1:08.06,0  (7661)  SFS1     39.  
            14.26  236.¦ 1:04.37  228.¦   51.52  248.¦   41.25  203.¦
  228. Schöpflin Thomas                    46 Rümmingen                   2:52.42,0   1:08.26,9  (7139)  SMS3     20.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   37.48  150.¦
  229. Böhler Anton                        59 Offenburg                   2:54.36,7   1:10.21,6  (7340)  SMS2     51.  
            13.33  165.¦ 1:05.43  239.¦   47.44  179.¦   47.36  273.¦
  230. Fink Kerstin                        70 Karlsruhe                   2:54.50,8   1:10.35,7  (7542)  SFS1     40.  
            13.54  193.¦ 1:04.17  218.¦   50.32  229.¦   46.05  253.¦
  231. Richter Petra, Niedernberg          62 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   2:55.29,4   1:11.14,3  (7551)  SFS2     15.  
            14.44  260.¦ 1:05.10  233.¦   49.43  210.¦   45.51  246.¦
  232. Haas Arno                           60 Zeltingen-Rachtig           2:55.46,5   1:11.31,4  (7124)  SMS2     52.  
            14.00  201.¦ 1:03.07  205.¦   48.27  188.¦   50.10  286.¦
  233. Haas Marion, Zeltingen-Rachtig      63 TV Rachtig                  2:55.46,7   1:11.31,6  (7550)  SFS2     16.  
            14.01  203.¦ 1:03.10  206.¦   49.46  211.¦   48.49  280.¦
  234. Krause Wolfgang                     62 Freiburg                    2:56.08,9   1:11.53,8  (7364)  SMS2     53.  
            13.15  136.¦ 1:12.37  278.¦   49.55  215.¦   40.21  181.¦
  235. Weyand Emely                        74 CH-Basel                    2:56.27,0   1:12.11,9  (7593)  SFS1     41.  
            14.19  223.¦ 1:04.26  222.¦   49.58  217.¦   47.42  275.¦
  236. Gayling-Westphal von Juliane        67 Freiburg                    2:56.27,1   1:12.12,0  (7594)  SFS1     42.  
            14.19  225.¦ 1:04.25  221.¦   49.57  216.¦   47.43  276.¦
  237. Sonnenschein Hermann                56 Donzdorf                    2:56.42,4   1:12.27,3  (7160)  SMS2     54.  
            19.26  328.¦ 1:04.19  219.¦   52.54  255.¦   40.01  179.¦
  238. Betz Stephanie                      74 Friedrichsdorf              2:57.43,6   1:13.28,5  (7600)  SFS1     43.  
            14.46  262.¦ 1:07.00  243.¦   49.52  213.¦   46.04  252.¦
  239. Späth Thomas, Taunusstein           53 Sauter Cumulus Freiburg     2:57.44,6   1:13.29,5  (7161)  SMS3     21.  
            15.03  285.¦ 1:08.02  251.¦   54.10  268.¦   40.28  183.¦
  240. Kauschwitz Alfred                   60 Schwörstadt                 2:57.48,0   1:13.32,9  (7123)  SMS2     55.  
            13.12  128.¦ 1:08.49  259.¦   55.16  277.¦   40.29  184.¦
  241. Straub Josef                        47 Furtwangen                  2:58.09,3   1:13.54,2  (7163)  SMS3     22.  
            15.03  286.¦ 1:08.03  252.¦   48.46  193.¦   46.16  255.¦
  242. Totzke Frank                        61 Freiburg                    2:58.19,3   1:14.04,2  (7259)  SMS2     56.  
            14.08  213.¦ 1:04.28  223.¦   47.15  172.¦   52.27  292.¦
  243. Hugenschmidt Beate                  61 Freiburg                    2:58.26,6   1:14.11,5  (7601)  SFS2     17.  
            14.11  216.¦ 1:04.29  224.¦   49.59  219.¦   49.47  284.¦
  244. Wiesler Werner                      54 Staufen                     2:58.29,6   1:14.14,5  (7307)  SMS2     57.  
            14.38  258.¦ 1:05.01  231.¦   52.56  256.¦   45.53  248.¦
  245. Bernhard Christian, F-Duttlenhein   65 Asmus Strasbourg Section    2:58.42,6   1:14.27,5   (339)  SMS1     99.  
            14.29  245.¦ 1:08.12  253.¦   49.53  214.¦   46.07  254.¦
  246. Lupberger-Fischer Anja              67 Freiburg                    2:59.45,9   1:15.30,8  (7510)  SFS1     44.  
            14.55  273.¦ 1:14.07  287.¦   51.14  241.¦   39.28  170.¦
  246. Metzger Andrea, Schallstadt         63 O'Conner_Heather_1          2:59.45,9   1:15.30,8  (7511)  SFS2     18.  
            14.54  272.¦ 1:14.08  288.¦   51.13  240.¦   39.29  171.¦
  248. Mehmel Christiane                   68 Hirzenhain                  2:59.49,9   1:15.34,8  (7698)  SFS1     45.  
            14.48  264.¦ 1:01.23  184.¦   55.27  279.¦   48.10  278.¦
  249. Anstett Caroline                    70 Sindelfingen                3:00.02,3   1:15.47,2  (7678)  SFS1     46.  
            14.37  257.¦ 1:02.35  197.¦   52.14  250.¦   50.35  288.¦
  250. Ueberrhein Werner, Freiburg         52 sauter-cumulus-freiburg     3:00.11,5   1:15.56,4  (7252)  SMS3     23.  
            13.23  151.¦ 1:08.34  257.¦   54.51  274.¦   43.22  225.¦
  251. Wangler Silvia                      60 Seelbach                    3:00.16,5   1:16.01,4  (7546)  SFS2     19.  
            14.58  275.¦ 1:09.32  262.¦   50.35  230.¦   45.09  240.¦
  252. Hofmann Klaus                       51 Büdingen                    3:00.59,7   1:16.44,6  (7254)  SMS3     24.  
            13.06  116.¦ 1:10.10  266.¦   56.29  286.¦   41.13  198.¦
  253. Reinwarth Jürgen                    48 Offingen                    3:01.01,6   1:16.46,5  (7344)  SMS3     25.  
            13.55  196.¦ 1:10.38  269.¦   54.30  271.¦   41.57  210.¦
  254. Kästner Dr. Dagmar                  50 Bad Krozingen               3:01.09,5   1:16.54,4  (7530)  SFS3     2.   
            13.45  182.¦ 1:03.01  202.¦   54.52  275.¦   49.30  281.¦
  255. Eckmann Beate, Kirchzarten          58 SV Kirchzarten              3:01.29,1   1:17.14,0  (7533)  SFS2     20.  
            14.00  200.¦ 1:08.19  255.¦   54.45  272.¦   44.25  234.¦
  256. Streif Gerda                        51 Oberkirch                   3:02.20,0   1:18.04,9  (7571)  SFS3     3.   
            13.47  187.¦ 1:11.18  271.¦   50.09  224.¦   47.03  261.¦
  257. Eschbacher Heino                    60 Freiburg                    3:02.29,5   1:18.14,4  (7090)  SMS2     58.  
            15.46  305.¦ 1:08.40  258.¦   53.19  260.¦   44.43  235.¦
  258. Straub Renate, Albstadt             57 Team Deutsche Bank          3:02.42,5   1:18.27,4  (7584)  SFS2     21.  
            14.02  205.¦ 1:03.29  209.¦   55.28  280.¦   49.41  283.¦
  259. Straub Peter, Albstadt              44 Team Deutsche Bank          3:02.42,8   1:18.27,7  (7221)  SMS3     26.  
            15.06  289.¦ 1:07.15  246.¦   53.41  263.¦   46.39  259.¦
  260. Ebbing Marc                         71 Freiburg                    3:03.01,3   1:18.46,2  (7231)  SMS1     100. 
            14.53  270.¦ 1:05.36  236.¦   56.35  288.¦   45.56  249.¦
  261. Medtke Holger, Lahr                 67 Bike-Pool 2004              3:03.13,4   1:18.58,3  (7287)  SMS1     101. 
            14.41  259.¦ 1:13.21  282.¦   51.32  243.¦   43.37  229.¦
  262. Horberry Sheila                     50 GB-Doncaster DN5 0TW        3:03.21,5   1:19.06,4  (7693)  SFS3     4.   
            16.22  318.¦ 1:07.38  250.¦   58.44  297.¦   40.36  186.¦
  263. Habel Michael                       64 Bad Bellingen               3:03.30,7   1:19.15,6  (7092)  SMS1     102. 
            14.05  209.¦ 1:09.04  261.¦   53.02  257.¦   47.19  269.¦
  264. Lang Hartmut, Kirchzarten           53 Bike-Pool 2004              3:03.32,2   1:19.17,1  (7057)  SMS3     27.  
            16.46  323.¦ 1:13.17  281.¦   50.56  235.¦   42.32  217.¦
  265. Marek Susanne                       62 Künzelsau                   3:03.39,0   1:19.23,9  (7615)  SFS2     22.  
            13.39  178.¦ 1:07.23  248.¦   50.55  234.¦   51.41  290.¦
  266. Zahlmann Katrin                     72 Steinen                     3:04.26,5   1:20.11,4  (7558)  SFS1     47.  
            15.01  282.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   53.29  294.¦
  267. Elvers Sandra                       72 Bollschweil                 3:04.56,4   1:20.41,3  (7624)  SFS1     48.  
            13.52  189.¦ 1:08.55  260.¦   51.10  238.¦   50.58  289.¦
  268. Pichel Katja                        72 Heilbronn                   3:04.57,4   1:20.42,3  (7592)  SFS1     49.  
            14.23  232.¦ 1:07.20  247.¦   55.50  282.¦   47.23  271.¦
  269. Schwörer Carmen                     68 Emmendingen                 3:05.02,0   1:20.46,9  (7627)  SFS1     50.  
            14.28  243.¦ 1:13.47  285.¦   48.03  185.¦   48.42  279.¦
  270. Lahme Manuela, Freiburg             70 bikeXtra.de                 3:05.42,1   1:21.27,0  (7617)  SFS1     51.  
            15.01  282.¦ 1:09.54  264.¦   53.42  264.¦   47.04  263.¦
  271. Martini Elisabeth, Schmelz          53 RV Möve Schmelz             3:05.42,3   1:21.27,2  (7622)  SFS3     5.   
            15.01  281.¦ 1:09.54  265.¦   53.44  265.¦   47.02  260.¦
  272. Saal Anette                         62 Villmar                     3:06.11,8   1:21.56,7  (7573)  SFS2     23.  
            16.14  314.¦ 1:13.01  280.¦   50.28  228.¦   46.27  257.¦
  273. Hitschold Sabine                    62 Boll                        3:06.50,2   1:22.35,1  (7580)  SFS2     24.  
            14.37  255.¦ 1:11.14  270.¦   51.03  236.¦   49.54  285.¦
  274. Scheunert Peter                     71 Bad-Nauheim                 3:07.12,3   1:22.57,2  (7187)  SMS1     103. 
            14.49  265.¦ 1:13.56  286.¦   56.12  285.¦   42.14  213.¦
  275. Breitbeil Ulrike                    61 Emmendingen                 3:07.16,3   1:23.01,2  (7628)  SFS2     25.  
            14.27  242.¦ 1:13.47  284.¦   48.47  194.¦   50.15  287.¦
  276. Laake Jürgen                        58 Denzlingen                  3:07.16,5   1:23.01,4  (7168)  SMS2     59.  
            14.26  241.¦ 1:11.48  274.¦   53.47  266.¦   47.14  266.¦
  277. Reichenberger Petra                 66 Bitz                        3:07.37,9   1:23.22,8  (7651)  SFS1     52.  
            15.03  287.¦ 1:04.54  230.¦   53.17  259.¦   54.22  299.¦
  278. Reichenberger Anja                  64 Bitz                        3:07.39,4   1:23.24,3  (7654)  SFS1     53.  
            14.59  276.¦ 1:05.36  238.¦   53.14  258.¦   53.49  296.¦
  279. Boss Dagmar                         60 Albstadt                    3:07.39,9   1:23.24,8  (7650)  SFS2     26.  
            14.59  277.¦ 1:05.36  237.¦   52.44  251.¦   54.19  298.¦
  280. Gnauck Yvonne                       68 Freiburg                    3:07.54,2   1:23.39,1  (7636)  SFS1     54.  
            13.29  159.¦ 1:04.10  216.¦   51.40  244.¦   58.34  311.¦
  281. Cramer Sylvia                       69 GB-Doncaster DN11 0BH       3:08.04,1   1:23.49,0  (7562)  SFS1     55.  
            16.23  319.¦ 1:09.46  263.¦   55.23  278.¦   46.31  258.¦
  282. Mörschel Susi                       63 Altenstadt                  3:08.26,0   1:24.10,9  (7582)  SFS2     27.  
            14.31  248.¦ 1:10.30  267.¦ 1:00.45  303.¦   42.38  219.¦
  283. Kraft Lilo, Karlsruhe               58 Lady-comp.                  3:08.27,9   1:24.12,8  (7657)  SFS2     28.  
            15.13  294.¦ 1:04.31  225.¦   52.13  249.¦   56.29  307.¦
  284. Wenzel Susanne, Aschaffenburg       64 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   3:08.56,5   1:24.41,4  (7528)  SFS1     56.  
            15.29  301.¦ 1:08.14  254.¦   51.51  247.¦   53.21  293.¦
  285. Finker Lorella                      65 CH-Männedorf                3:09.37,5   1:25.22,4  (7699)  SFS1     57.  
            16.02  309.¦ 1:11.21  272.¦   56.31  287.¦   45.42  244.¦
  286. Flogaus Gabi                        65 Bühlertal                   3:10.30,0   1:26.14,9  (7575)  SFS1     58.  
            15.23  299.¦ 1:18.12  300.¦   59.43  300.¦   37.10  130.¦
  287. Klemmer Norbert                     45 Titisee-Neustadt            3:10.42,5   1:26.27,4  (7395)  SMS3     28.  
            14.53  271.¦ 1:12.57  279.¦   55.38  281.¦   47.13  265.¦
  288. Burkart Peter, Freiburg             43 FT 1844 Freiburg            3:11.19,7   1:27.04,6  (7145)  SMS4     7.   
            14.05  209.¦ 1:15.59  291.¦   53.53  267.¦   47.21  270.¦
  289. Lürtzener-Steinhart Daniel          61 Gundelfingen                3:11.36,1   1:27.21,0  (7199)  SMS2     60.  
            14.31  247.¦ 1:11.59  275.¦ 1:02.07  306.¦   42.58  221.¦
  290. Neck Monika                         64 Hinterzarten                3:11.52,7   1:27.37,6  (7686)  SFS1     59.  
            15.00  279.¦ 1:14.37  289.¦   54.59  276.¦   47.15  267.¦
  291. Sprich Regina                       65 Freiburg                    3:12.52,4   1:28.37,3  (7545)  SFS1     60.  
            16.00  308.¦ 1:14.38  290.¦   57.30  295.¦   44.43  236.¦
  292. Zenke Irene, Kirchzarten            65 Team Roteck                 3:16.12,4   1:31.57,3  (7695)  SFS1     61.  
            14.26  239.¦ 1:31.35  322.¦   47.38  178.¦   42.32  216.¦
  293. Hettwer Claudia                     66 Stuttgart                   3:16.34,1   1:32.19,0  (7576)  SFS1     62.  
            15.51  307.¦ 1:16.47  297.¦   56.38  289.¦   47.16  268.¦
  294. Strom Maja                          52 Kirchzarten                 3:17.23,7   1:33.08,6  (7658)  SFS3     6.   
            15.26  300.¦ 1:10.38  268.¦   52.54  254.¦   58.25  310.¦
  295. Hettwer Guido                       65 Stuttgart                   3:17.35,5   1:33.20,4  (7138)  SMS1     104. 
            16.50  324.¦ 1:16.48  298.¦   54.15  269.¦   49.41  282.¦
  296. Helmke Thorsten, Fröndenberg        72 bikeman                     3:18.41,7   1:34.26,6  (7169)  SMS1     105. 
            14.04  208.¦ 1:33.42  323.¦   53.35  262.¦   37.19  135.¦
  297. Bartscherer Alain, Blieskastel      64 Radlerfreunde Homburg       3:20.48,0   1:36.32,9  (7111)  SMS1     106. 
            14.52  268.¦ 1:12.32  277.¦ 1:13.28  320.¦   39.54  177.¦
  297. Bartscherer Vera                    68 Blieskastel                 3:20.48,0   1:36.32,9  (7570)  SFS1     63.  
            14.53  269.¦ 1:12.32  276.¦   57.58  296.¦   55.23  303.¦
  299. Nykl Susanne                        67 Lörrach                     3:22.20,0   1:38.04,9  (7697)  SFS1     64.  
            16.26  320.¦ 1:11.22  273.¦   54.46  273.¦   59.44  315.¦
  300. Prediger Sandra                     74 Freiburg                    3:22.29,4   1:38.14,3  (7613)  SFS1     65.  
            14.49  266.¦ 1:16.34  294.¦ 1:04.01  312.¦   47.03  262.¦
  301. Schmidt Judith                      72 Freiburg                    3:22.29,5   1:38.14,4  (7663)  SFS1     66.  
            14.49  267.¦ 1:16.35  295.¦ 1:03.59  311.¦   47.05  264.¦
  302. Rosa Wolfgang, Waldkirch            64 Spielemittwochabend         3:24.04,5   1:39.49,4  (7315)  SMS1     107. 
            15.10  290.¦ 1:13.27  283.¦ 1:00.08  301.¦   55.18  302.¦
  303. Schmitz Christoph                   68 Bonn                        3:29.09,3   1:44.54,2  (7260)  SMS1     108. 
            15.05  288.¦ 1:18.40  301.¦ 1:03.08  308.¦   52.14  291.¦
  304. Kalckreuth Wolf                     48 Freiburg                    3:30.02,3   1:45.47,2  (7147)  SMS3     29.  
            14.30  246.¦ 1:18.44  302.¦ 1:01.36  304.¦   55.11  301.¦
  305. Thoma Karin                         71 Freiburg                    3:30.10,4   1:45.55,3  (7623)  SFS1     67.  
            14.22  229.¦ 1:16.44  296.¦   59.20  298.¦   59.42  314.¦
  306. Ulrich Monika                       61 Bühlertal                   3:31.11,3   1:46.56,2  (7512)  SFS2     29.  
            15.33  303.¦ 1:21.03  310.¦ 1:00.30  302.¦   54.04  297.¦
  307. Hofmann Claudia                     71 Büdingen                    3:33.31,1   1:49.16,0  (7609)  SFS1     68.  
            16.20  316.¦ 1:25.45  315.¦ 1:03.47  310.¦   47.37  274.¦
  308. Ernsting Lutz                       53 Uelzen                      3:33.33,9   1:49.18,8  (7112)  SMS3     30.  
            16.21  317.¦ 1:18.06  299.¦ 1:02.48  307.¦   56.18  305.¦
  309. Arndt Stefanie, Freiburg            74 Team Lexware                3:33.45,0   1:49.29,9  (7603)  SFS1     69.  
            14.24  234.¦ 1:18.54  303.¦   56.52  290.¦ 1:03.34  319.¦
  310. Späth Matthias, Bensheim            63 Sauter Cumulus Freiburg     3:36.12,7   1:51.57,6  (7372)  SMS2     61.  
            13.52  190.¦ 1:20.44  308.¦ 1:13.27  319.¦   48.07  277.¦
  311. Dieterle Andreas, Umkirch           61 40 - Yes Or No              3:36.44,6   1:52.29,5  (7238)  SMS2     62.  
            15.13  295.¦ 1:20.35  304.¦   57.00  292.¦ 1:03.54  321.¦
  312. Blattmann Lorenz, Stegen            64 40 - Yes Or No              3:36.44,8   1:52.29,7  (7237)  SMS1     109. 
            15.12  292.¦ 1:20.37  306.¦   57.06  293.¦ 1:03.48  320.¦
  313. Ganz Uwe, Stegen                    64 40 - Yes Or No              3:36.46,0   1:52.30,9  (7239)  SMS1     110. 
            15.15  297.¦ 1:20.42  307.¦   57.26  294.¦ 1:03.22  318.¦
  314. Birkle Stefan, Freiburg             62 40 - yes or no              3:36.47,0   1:52.31,9  (7411)  SMS2     63.  
            15.14  296.¦ 1:20.45  309.¦   55.53  283.¦ 1:04.52  323.¦
  314. Hug Jürgen, Stegen                  65 40 - Yes Or No              3:36.47,0   1:52.31,9  (7240)  SMS1     111. 
            15.16  298.¦ 1:20.35  304.¦   56.02  284.¦ 1:04.52  322.¦
  316. Strehmel Claudia, Freiburg          67 Team Lexware                3:39.04,6   1:54.49,5  (7535)  SFS1     70.  
            14.34  251.¦ 1:24.03  312.¦ 1:04.08  313.¦   56.19  306.¦
  317. Bayer Regina                        68 Ulm                         3:40.35,8   1:56.20,7  (7689)  SFS1     71.  
            15.01  284.¦ 1:24.15  313.¦ 1:06.48  316.¦   54.30  300.¦
  318. Overmann Alexandra                  70 Merzhausen                  3:43.04,1   1:58.49,0  (7597)  SFS1     72.  
            16.29  321.¦ 1:16.05  292.¦ 1:01.39  305.¦ 1:08.49  325.¦
  319. Glombik Richard                     70 Merzhausen                  3:43.05,4   1:58.50,3  (7251)  SMS1     112. 
            16.30  322.¦ 1:16.07  293.¦   56.59  291.¦ 1:13.28  329.¦
  320. Schlick Malin Christina             72 Esslingen                   3:44.11,0   1:59.55,9  (7589)  SFS1     73.  
            14.21  227.¦ 1:26.20  318.¦ 1:04.36  314.¦   58.52  312.¦
  321. Ehlen Anja                          71 Bernkastel-Kues             3:45.30,0   2:01.14,9  (7587)  SFS1     74.  
            15.32  302.¦ 1:26.02  316.¦ 1:05.49  315.¦   58.05  309.¦
  322. Böhringer Ute                       59 Büdingen                    3:45.37,8   2:01.22,7  (7547)  SFS2     30.  
            15.50  306.¦ 1:21.51  311.¦ 1:10.33  318.¦   57.21  308.¦
  323. Schlick Tilman                      67 Esslingen                   3:46.06,1   2:01.51,0  (7158)  SMS1     113. 
            16.12  311.¦ 1:26.23  319.¦ 1:03.33  309.¦   59.56  316.¦
  324. Schappe-Gruppe Dorothea             57 Bernkastel-Kues             3:47.57,5   2:03.42,4  (7586)  SFS2     31.  
            15.33  304.¦ 1:26.02  316.¦ 1:06.57  317.¦   59.23  313.¦
  325. Lehmann-Schäfer Cornelia            54 Freiburg                    4:03.05,8   2:18.50,7  (7612)  SFS2     32.  
            16.04  310.¦ 1:24.41  314.¦ 1:20.14  325.¦ 1:02.05  317.¦
  326. Mummert Bärbel                      59 Freiburg                    4:11.22,9   2:27.07,8  (7632)  SFS2     33.  
            17.05  325.¦ 1:29.16  320.¦ 1:18.33  324.¦ 1:06.27  324.¦
  327. Ernsting Katharina                  54 Uelzen                      4:17.41,8   2:33.26,7  (7540)  SFS2     34.  
            17.45  326.¦ 1:31.03  321.¦ 1:15.50  321.¦ 1:13.02  328.¦
  328. Specka Ellen                        69 Buchholz                    4:19.38,6   2:35.23,5  (7566)  SFS1     75.  
            16.12  312.¦ 1:45.05  324.¦ 1:22.53  326.¦   55.26  304.¦
  329. Gerspach André O., Oberwinden       63 Ormed                       4:34.17,4   2:50.02,3  (7197)  SMS2     64.  
            14.22  230.¦ 1:51.49  325.¦ 1:17.55  322.¦ 1:10.09  327.¦
  330. Perrin Waldmann Corinne             68 CH-Himmelried               4:39.50,0   2:55.34,9  (7581)  SFS1     76.  
            18.56  327.¦ 1:53.20  326.¦ 1:18.24  323.¦ 1:09.08  326.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.