Ergebnis

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - Short-Track Männer 48 km

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 1:30.35,6)

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hirt Benjamin, St. Märgen           83 Rothaus-Cube                1:30.35,6       -----  (7359)  SMH      1.   
             9.35    1.¦   32.06    2.¦   25.37    1.¦   23.16    1.¦
    2. Kuss Daniel, St. Märgen             82 Rothaus-Cube                1:33.44,0      3.08,4  (7358)  SMH      2.   
             9.35    2.¦   32.05    1.¦   27.53    4.¦   24.09    3.¦
    3. Kellogg Yves, Überlingen            87 Werner's Radshop Stockach   1:34.56,7      4.21,1  (7009)  SMJ      1.   
             9.36    4.¦   32.43    3.¦   28.04    6.¦   24.32    7.¦
    4. Schairer Stefan, Albstadt           87 RSG Zollernalb              1:36.26,7      5.51,1  (7003)  SMJ      2.   
             9.49   24.¦   34.32    5.¦   27.24    3.¦   24.39   10.¦
    5. Scheible Simon, Reutlingen          82 Simplon Racing Team         1:36.27,0      5.51,4  (7014)  SMH      3.   
             9.54   26.¦   33.27    4.¦   28.22   10.¦   24.42   11.¦
    6. Hickl Stephan, Zuzenhausen          87 RC Leica Nußloch            1:36.43,3      6.07,7  (7385)  SMJ      3.   
             9.36    4.¦   34.45    6.¦   28.12    9.¦   24.09    2.¦
    7. Ackermann Florian, St. Märgen       85 Rothaus-Cube                1:36.43,4      6.07,8  (7419)  SMH      4.   
             9.36    3.¦   34.46    7.¦   28.03    5.¦   24.17    6.¦
    8. Gegenheimer Simon, Remchingen       88 RSV Bike-Riders / Cycle S   1:37.34,1      6.58,5  (7002)  SMMJ     1.   
             9.45   10.¦   35.09   14.¦   28.24   11.¦   24.14    4.¦
    9. Rombach Julius, Sölden              88 RMSV Wittnau                1:37.34,9      6.59,3  (7356)  SMMJ     2.   
             9.44    9.¦   35.08   12.¦   28.27   12.¦   24.14    5.¦
   10. Knöpfle Sascha, Donaueschingen      89 RSC Donaueschingen          1:37.35,9      7.00,3  (7381)  SMMJ     3.   
             9.45   13.¦   35.10   17.¦   28.05    7.¦   24.34    8.¦
   11. Schlegel Norman, Freiburg           88 RIG Freiburg                1:38.02,9      7.27,3  (7005)  SMMJ     4.   
             9.49   22.¦   35.05    9.¦   28.06    8.¦   25.01   13.¦
   12. Gutmann Heiko, Münstertal           87 Tus Obermünstertal          1:38.39,1      8.03,5  (7386)  SMJ      4.   
             9.47   18.¦   35.05    8.¦   28.49   15.¦   24.57   12.¦
   13. Ketterer Pascal, St. Märgen         88 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen    1:38.49,0      8.13,4  (7374)  SMMJ     5.   
             9.45   12.¦   35.09   14.¦   29.19   18.¦   24.34    9.¦
   14. Eppler Fabian, Hossingen            86 RSG Zollernalb              1:40.18,3      9.42,7  (7011)  SMJ      5.   
             9.49   25.¦   35.06   10.¦   28.42   13.¦   26.39   30.¦
   15. Schlaak Arnold, Überlingen          87 Radsport Rocky Mountain     1:40.41,0     10.05,4  (7010)  SMJ      6.   
             9.48   20.¦   35.08   13.¦   28.46   14.¦   26.58   35.¦
   16. Esswein Sebastian, Aalen            88 RRC Aalen                   1:40.42,5     10.06,9  (7422)  SMMJ     6.   
             9.48   21.¦   35.06   11.¦   29.12   17.¦   26.35   28.¦
   17. Bosch Julian, Weingarten            89 SLV Ravensburg              1:42.41,6     12.06,0  (7379)  SMMJ     7.   
             9.46   15.¦   35.10   16.¦   29.25   19.¦   28.20   60.¦
   18. Ziegler Markus, Lautenbach          87 SC Hausach                  1:43.09,0     12.33,4  (7387)  SMJ      7.   
            10.39   40.¦   37.15   24.¦   28.54   16.¦   26.19   23.¦
   19. Feiner Jörg, D                      88 Rothaus-Cube                1:43.27,2     12.51,6  (7354)  SMMJ     8.   
             9.45   14.¦   37.18   25.¦   30.38   26.¦   25.44   15.¦
   20. Genal Ralf, D                       88 SLV Ravensburg              1:43.39,2     13.03,6  (7383)  SMMJ     9.   
            10.14   32.¦   37.32   26.¦   29.54   21.¦   25.57   17.¦
   21. Richter Thomas                      64 Lenzkirch                   1:44.15,1     13.39,5  (7027)  SMS1     1.   
            10.31   36.¦   37.48   28.¦   30.16   22.¦   25.38   14.¦
   22. Müller Marius                       88 Neunkirchen                 1:44.20,3     13.44,7  (7156)  SMMJ     10.  
             9.46   17.¦   36.40   22.¦   31.02   30.¦   26.51   34.¦
   23. Hohl Thomas, Alttann                89 SLV Ravensburg              1:44.20,5     13.44,9  (7380)  SMMJ     11.  
             9.45   11.¦   36.57   23.¦   30.47   28.¦   26.50   33.¦
   24. Munz Ronny, Oberrot                 88 AS Fichtenberg              1:44.21,5     13.45,9  (7377)  SMMJ     12.  
             9.44    7.¦   35.10   18.¦   29.48   20.¦   29.38   82.¦
   25. Henne Julius, Hochdorf              87 MTB Lenningen               1:45.30,0     14.54,4  (7012)  SMJ      8.   
             9.49   23.¦   36.37   21.¦   30.29   25.¦   28.33   63.¦
   26. Klein Christian                     76 Düsseldorf                  1:46.03,4     15.27,8  (7369)  SMH      5.   
            10.48   48.¦   37.56   29.¦   30.49   29.¦   26.28   25.¦
   27. Schmidt Christopher, Ebringen       88 RMSV Wittnau                1:46.05,0     15.29,4  (7357)  SMMJ     13.  
             9.47   19.¦   38.07   30.¦   30.40   27.¦   27.29   44.¦
   28. Berner Max, Kirchheim               89 MTB-C Oberlenningen         1:46.07,8     15.32,2  (7332)  SMMJ     14.  
             9.44    8.¦   36.16   19.¦   32.48   49.¦   27.17   39.¦
   29. Siegwarth Jochen, Sulzburg          83 Wolfi's Bikeshop            1:46.29,0     15.53,4  (7015)  SMH      6.   
            10.44   45.¦   38.51   36.¦   30.25   23.¦   26.26   24.¦
   30. Schlegel Thomas, Bad Krozingen      85 RCS Bad Krozingen           1:46.30,0     15.54,4  (7021)  SMH      7.   
            10.04   28.¦   38.33   33.¦   31.22   33.¦   26.30   27.¦
   31. Schär Oliver, CH-Rafz               88 R?bis Velo-Shop             1:47.12,7     16.37,1  (7028)  SMMJ     15.  
            10.39   39.¦   39.10   42.¦   27.03    2.¦   30.19   97.¦
   32. Faller Johannes                     86 Bad Krozingen               1:47.23,4     16.47,8  (7019)  SMJ      9.   
             9.54   27.¦   36.28   20.¦   32.45   48.¦   28.15   56.¦
   33. Eckmann Tobias, Titisee-Neustadt    79 SC Neustadt                 1:47.25,4     16.49,8  (7018)  SMH      8.   
            11.22   78.¦   38.26   32.¦   31.18   32.¦   26.18   21.¦
   34. Waslikowski Uwe                     64 Offenburg                   1:47.32,7     16.57,1  (7413)  SMS1     2.   
            10.32   37.¦   38.55   37.¦   31.28   34.¦   26.36   29.¦
   35. Strecker Jürgen                     79 Weil im Schönbuch           1:47.34,8     16.59,2  (7248)  SMH      9.   
            10.39   41.¦   37.46   27.¦   31.11   31.¦   27.57   54.¦
   36. Bronner Andreas, Oberndorf          85 Team Merida                 1:47.54,2     17.18,6  (7004)  SMH      10.  
             9.46   16.¦   38.12   31.¦   32.26   45.¦   27.28   42.¦
   37. Simon Kai-Florian                   75 Freiburg                    1:48.09,5     17.33,9  (7020)  SMH      11.  
            10.23   34.¦   39.14   43.¦   32.17   43.¦   26.14   20.¦
   38. Doll Werner, Lautenbach             66 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      1:48.30,9     17.55,3  (7017)  SMS1     3.   
            10.45   46.¦   39.04   39.¦   32.12   40.¦   26.29   26.¦
   39. Habermann Gerd, Erligheim           66 Kona-Bike-Ranch-Team        1:48.50,0     18.14,4  (7119)  SMS1     4.   
            10.44   44.¦   39.38   45.¦   32.17   42.¦   26.10   19.¦
   40. Johnson Phillip, Darmstadt          75 RSV Seeheim                 1:48.56,5     18.20,9  (7388)  SMH      12.  
            10.10   30.¦   39.25   44.¦   32.12   39.¦   27.08   37.¦
   41. Leonhardt Jürgen                    63 Coburg                      1:49.24,7     18.49,1  (7171)  SMS2     1.   
            10.57   52.¦   39.59   47.¦   32.09   37.¦   26.18   22.¦
   42. Bittner Marek, Leimen               63 Bike Technik Nussloch       1:49.42,9     19.07,3  (7396)  SMS2     2.   
            10.21   33.¦   39.07   41.¦   32.18   44.¦   27.56   52.¦
   43. Huhn Michael                        88 Kirchzarten                 1:49.59,4     19.23,8  (7222)  SMMJ     16.  
            10.48   49.¦   39.03   38.¦   31.59   36.¦   28.07   55.¦
   44. Alborn Michael, CH-Nänikon          87 VC Nänikon/Volketswil       1:50.48,8     20.13,2  (7030)  SMJ      10.  
            10.45   47.¦   39.06   40.¦   32.17   41.¦   28.40   65.¦
   45. Meier Frank                         71 Aalen                       1:51.23,6     20.48,0  (7069)  SMS1     5.   
            11.14   70.¦   39.41   46.¦   32.11   38.¦   28.15   56.¦
   46. Gabelmann Ferdinand, Kirchzarten    89 Team Sauter-Cumulus-Freib   1:51.34,3     20.58,7  (7194)  SMMJ     17.  
            11.59  112.¦   38.34   34.¦   33.10   53.¦   27.49   50.¦
   47. Windeck Lukas, Haslach              88 Ritzelrocker Fischerbach    1:52.13,3     21.37,7  (7362)  SMMJ     18.  
            11.24   80.¦   40.34   51.¦   32.52   50.¦   27.22   41.¦
   48. Götte Michael                       89 Breitnau                    1:52.25,0     21.49,4  (7341)  SMMJ     19.  
            11.09   64.¦   40.34   50.¦   33.35   60.¦   27.06   36.¦
   49. Jung Markus                         84 Freiburg                    1:52.37,2     22.01,6  (7036)  SMH      13.  
            11.03   56.¦   40.53   54.¦   33.56   65.¦   26.44   32.¦
   50. Hilpert Jürgen, Detzeln             80 Velo & Bike Club Waldshut   1:52.48,5     22.12,9  (7261)  SMH      14.  
            10.42   42.¦   40.30   49.¦   32.35   47.¦   29.00   71.¦
   51. Ellett Philipp                      86 Freiburg                    1:53.12,8     22.37,2  (7001)  SMJ      11.  
             9.36    6.¦   47.16  106.¦   30.28   24.¦   25.51   16.¦
   52. Merkle Bastian, Ehrenkirchen        87 RSV Ebringen                1:53.13,0     22.37,4  (7350)  SMJ      12.  
            10.43   43.¦   40.53   53.¦   33.45   63.¦   27.51   51.¦
   53. Rombach Moritz, Kirchzarten         89 SV Kirchzarten              1:53.51,9     23.16,3  (7170)  SMMJ     20.  
            11.02   54.¦   41.19   57.¦   33.59   67.¦   27.31   45.¦
   54. Schmitt Max-Philip                  88 Leonberg                    1:53.59,3     23.23,7  (7363)  SMMJ     21.  
            11.15   72.¦   40.08   48.¦   33.32   59.¦   29.03   73.¦
   55. Wehrle Klaus, Titisee-Neustadt      65 Ski-Club Waldau             1:54.00,4     23.24,8  (7024)  SMS1     6.   
            11.22   77.¦   41.02   56.¦   33.04   51.¦   28.31   62.¦
   56. Gutmann Manuel                      86 Oberried                    1:54.00,5     23.24,9  (7025)  SMJ      13.  
            11.24   79.¦   40.59   55.¦   33.18   54.¦   28.18   59.¦
   57. Thie Florian, CH-Thun               89 Crazy Velo Shop-Felt        1:54.06,3     23.30,7  (7293)  SMMJ     22.  
            12.15  138.¦   42.20   65.¦   33.27   58.¦   26.02   18.¦
   58. Ramsperger Jan, Freiburg            89 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe   1:54.23,1     23.47,5  (7267)  SMMJ     23.  
            10.38   38.¦   42.11   63.¦   34.13   70.¦   27.19   40.¦
   59. Dudek Rafael                        81 Bad Krozingen               1:54.58,7     24.23,1  (7022)  SMH      15.  
            11.57  107.¦   42.31   66.¦   33.19   56.¦   27.10   38.¦
   60. Reithofer Markus, Friedrichshafen   72 Teuscher Bicycles           1:55.10,7     24.35,1  (7400)  SMS1     7.   
            11.34   85.¦   42.02   62.¦   33.09   52.¦   28.24   61.¦
   61. Haasis Lukas, Albstadt              89 RSG Zollernalb              1:55.17,1     24.41,5  (7213)  SMMJ     24.  
            11.11   65.¦   42.52   69.¦   33.26   57.¦   27.47   49.¦
   62. Bechtold Thomas                     67 Freiburg                    1:55.34,0     24.58,4  (7360)  SMS1     8.   
            11.05   59.¦   41.27   59.¦   33.38   61.¦   29.22   80.¦
   63. Butz Jörg                           69 Kenzingen                   1:56.23,2     25.47,6  (7404)  SMS1     9.   
            11.25   81.¦   43.18   74.¦   33.52   64.¦   27.46   48.¦
   64. Hermann Matthias, St. Märgen        84 Felsenstüble                1:56.55,1     26.19,5  (7031)  SMH      16.  
            11.02   53.¦   41.35   60.¦   33.58   66.¦   30.19   96.¦
   65. Ochs Andreas, Pforzheim             67 www.agil.de                 1:57.00,3     26.24,7  (7347)  SMS1     10.  
            11.04   57.¦   43.19   75.¦   35.01   74.¦   27.35   47.¦
   66. Mahler Patrick                      88 Gütenbach                   1:57.21,7     26.46,1  (7390)  SMMJ     25.  
            11.08   62.¦   43.12   71.¦   34.00   68.¦   29.01   72.¦
   67. Albrecht Björn, St. Peter           84 Bikertreff TV-St.Peter      1:57.32,5     26.56,9  (7023)  SMH      17.  
            12.38  168.¦   43.43   80.¦   33.41   62.¦   27.29   43.¦
   68. Markon Simon                        87 Furtwangen                  1:57.33,1     26.57,5  (7393)  SMJ      14.  
            11.09   63.¦   43.12   72.¦   34.04   69.¦   29.07   75.¦
   69. Sciré Santo, Freiburg               61 RIG Freiburg                1:57.33,6     26.58,0  (7026)  SMS2     3.   
            11.03   55.¦   43.10   70.¦   35.02   75.¦   28.17   58.¦
   70. Grossklaus Patrick, Bickensohl      75 Steppenwolf-Bikes           1:57.33,9     26.58,3  (7034)  SMH      18.  
            11.43   95.¦   40.46   52.¦   34.24   71.¦   30.38  112.¦
   71. Hofmann David                       88 Buchenbach                  1:57.35,8     27.00,2  (7206)  SMMJ     26.  
            10.49   50.¦   41.43   61.¦   35.59   89.¦   29.04   74.¦
   72. Kaupp Jochen, Waldachtal            72 FUNdrenalin                 1:58.36,9     28.01,3  (7402)  SMS1     11.  
            11.17   75.¦   43.38   79.¦   34.41   73.¦   28.59   70.¦
   73. Amelung Friedbert                   73 Freiburg I.br.              1:59.18,6     28.43,0  (7040)  SMS1     12.  
            11.13   69.¦   43.14   73.¦   35.32   86.¦   29.18   78.¦
   74. Knaupp Michael, D                   89 TSV Böhringen               1:59.23,4     28.47,8  (7384)  SMMJ     27.  
            15.51  345.¦   41.26   58.¦   31.48   35.¦   30.16   95.¦
   75. Armbruster Siegfried, Emmendingen   54 Heimatverein Windenreute    1:59.58,2     29.22,6  (7033)  SMS2     4.   
            11.44   97.¦   42.38   67.¦   36.10   91.¦   29.24   81.¦
   76. Rein Frederic                       86 Ihringen                    2:00.04,4     29.28,8  (7096)  SMJ      15.  
            11.13   67.¦   49.33  130.¦   32.34   46.¦   26.43   31.¦
   77. Wagner Christoph                    71 Schmalenberg                2:00.05,1     29.29,5  (7032)  SMS1     13.  
            11.17   74.¦   42.16   64.¦   36.31   94.¦   30.00   89.¦
   78. Beckert Fabian                      86 Eisenbach                   2:00.33,1     29.57,5  (7215)  SMJ      16.  
            12.00  114.¦   44.22   84.¦   35.20   84.¦   28.49   67.¦
   79. Gottschaldt Hieronymus              87 Freiburg                    2:01.25,0     30.49,4  (7258)  SMJ      17.  
            11.52  105.¦   43.35   77.¦   35.18   81.¦   30.38  111.¦
   80. Koch Alexander, Albstadt            87 Intersport Rewi             2:01.30,1     30.54,5  (7403)  SMJ      18.  
            10.31   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.57   69.¦
   81. Uhl Max                             55 Unterwaldhausen             2:01.47,7     31.12,1  (7397)  SMS2     5.   
            11.06   61.¦   43.22   76.¦   35.53   88.¦   31.25  125.¦
   82. Daradan Aleksander, Freiburg        74 PTSV Jahn Freiburg          2:01.53,5     31.17,9  (7166)  SMS1     14.  
            12.08  127.¦   44.31   87.¦   35.22   85.¦   29.50   86.¦
   83. Oehen Beat                          64 CH-Riehen                   2:02.06,8     31.31,2  (7425)  SMS1     15.  
            12.05  120.¦   43.36   78.¦   34.32   72.¦   31.52  136.¦
   84. Anhalt Felix                        89 Kirchzarten                 2:02.35,7     32.00,1  (7342)  SMMJ     28.  
            10.10   29.¦   38.49   35.¦   33.18   55.¦   40.16  271.¦
   85. Hillbrecht Jonas, Todtnauberg       88 Sc Todtnauberg              2:02.48,0     32.12,4  (7186)  SMMJ     29.  
            12.21  149.¦   44.48   88.¦   35.13   78.¦   30.24   99.¦
   86. Kraus Achim                         61 Walldorf                    2:02.52,4     32.16,8  (7235)  SMS2     6.   
            11.41   91.¦   44.24   85.¦   35.17   79.¦   31.29  126.¦
   87. Kratschmer Karlheinz                60 Witten                      2:03.03,5     32.27,9  (7035)  SMS2     7.   
            11.43   94.¦   44.20   83.¦   36.11   92.¦   30.48  114.¦
   88. Janzen Andreas                      84 Freiburg                    2:03.11,2     32.35,6  (7236)  SMH      19.  
            11.16   73.¦   45.54   96.¦   35.44   87.¦   30.15   94.¦
   89. Binninger Johannes                  88 Freiburg                    2:03.26,9     32.51,3  (7216)  SMMJ     30.  
            10.49   51.¦   44.28   86.¦   37.31  103.¦   30.37  110.¦
   90. Zinser Jörg                         80 Freudenstadt                2:03.28,1     32.52,5  (7321)  SMH      20.  
            11.59  109.¦   46.03   97.¦   35.18   80.¦   30.06   91.¦
   91. Morath Frank, Titisee-Neustadt      83 SC Neustadt                 2:03.41,7     33.06,1  (7152)  SMH      21.  
            12.16  143.¦   45.07   89.¦   35.08   77.¦   31.09  119.¦
   92. Zähringer Klaus, Oberried           56 Bike-Bären Oberried         2:03.49,9     33.14,3  (7038)  SMS2     8.   
            11.58  108.¦   46.47  104.¦   36.14   93.¦   28.49   66.¦
   93. Lorenz Johannes                     86 Oberried                    2:04.03,0     33.27,4  (7255)  SMJ      19.  
            12.40  173.¦   45.27   91.¦   35.18   81.¦   30.36  107.¦
   94. Gebert-Piwko Alexander, Kenzingen4  88 hecklinger ritzelquäler     2:04.12,0     33.36,4  (7250)  SMMJ     31.  
            12.33  161.¦   45.41   94.¦   35.19   83.¦   30.37  109.¦
   95. Frattini Patrizijo                  76 Schallstadt                 2:04.14,9     33.39,3  (7210)  SMH      22.  
            11.15   71.¦   42.42   68.¦   35.05   76.¦   35.12  191.¦
   96. Hundhammer Florian, Titisee-Neustad 80 FMV-Racing-Team             2:04.16,9     33.41,3  (7029)  SMH      23.  
            11.48  101.¦   45.45   95.¦   36.35   96.¦   30.07   92.¦
   97. Fabian Nik                          75 CH-Spreitenbach             2:04.26,6     33.51,0  (7039)  SMH      24.  
            12.08  126.¦   45.31   93.¦   37.04   97.¦   29.42   84.¦
   98. Lassahn Dr. Joachim, Altensteig     50 Skizunft Altensteig         2:05.00,8     34.25,2  (7280)  SMS3     1.   
            11.40   87.¦   45.14   90.¦   37.28  101.¦   30.36  108.¦
   99. Hollaus Kevin                       80 Freudenstadt                2:05.20,5     34.44,9  (7322)  SMH      25.  
            11.59  110.¦   46.04   98.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  100. Schilli Torsten                     74 Renchen                     2:05.41,6     35.06,0  (7273)  SMS1     16.  
            11.45   99.¦   46.05   99.¦   38.54  121.¦   28.56   68.¦
  101. Schuster Markus                     75 Freiburg                    2:05.59,2     35.23,6  (7056)  SMH      26.  
            12.06  123.¦   47.21  107.¦   37.09   99.¦   29.21   79.¦
  102. Paukert Pavel                       57 CH-Basel                    2:06.06,0     35.30,4  (7008)  SMS2     9.   
            12.00  113.¦   46.11  102.¦   38.38  117.¦   29.16   77.¦
  103. Hechler Gunther, Zunsweiler         69 Bike- und Radschopf Zunsw   2:06.34,5     35.58,9  (7352)  SMS1     17.  
            11.13   68.¦   46.07  100.¦   39.57  134.¦   29.16   76.¦
  104. Kaltenbach Benjamin                 86 Lauf                        2:07.29,5     36.53,9  (7192)  SMJ      20.  
            11.40   89.¦   46.07  101.¦   38.22  113.¦   31.18  121.¦
  105. Willin Frank                        69 Dottingen                   2:08.01,5     37.25,9  (7313)  SMS1     18.  
            12.02  117.¦   46.46  103.¦   37.07   98.¦   32.05  141.¦
  106. Schmitt Christian, Mandelbachtal    88 Mandelbachtaler Schlammsp   2:08.13,9     37.38,3  (7195)  SMMJ     32.  
            11.05   60.¦   52.37  165.¦   36.34   95.¦   27.56   53.¦
  107. Waeder Marco                        78 Kirchzarten                 2:08.39,4     38.03,8  (7184)  SMH      27.  
            12.42  177.¦   43.47   81.¦   44.33  210.¦   27.35   46.¦
  108. Hauer Tobias, Bad Bellingen         87 RSV Wanderlust Ebringen     2:08.43,2     38.07,6  (7006)  SMJ      21.  
            10.10   31.¦   44.12   82.¦   36.01   90.¦   38.19  253.¦
  109. Haasis Ulf                          59 Albstadt                    2:08.56,6     38.21,0  (7212)  SMS2     10.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  110. Wölk Marcus                         75 Freiburg                    2:08.59,1     38.23,5  (7324)  SMH      28.  
            11.49  102.¦   48.52  119.¦   38.36  116.¦   29.41   83.¦
  111. Reitenauer Ulrich                   70 Weilheim                    2:09.08,1     38.32,5  (7053)  SMS1     19.  
            11.04   57.¦   47.48  111.¦   38.51  119.¦   31.23  123.¦
  112. Kirschmann Holger, Dornstetten      71 SV Freudenstadt             2:09.30,3     38.54,7  (7353)  SMS1     20.  
            11.31   84.¦   47.45  110.¦   37.50  107.¦   32.22  148.¦
  113. Gabelmann Matthias                  64 Kirchzarten                 2:09.32,7     38.57,1  (7044)  SMS1     21.  
            12.14  137.¦   47.24  108.¦   38.51  118.¦   31.03  118.¦
  114. Grabosch Sven                       68 Müllheim                    2:10.00,3     39.24,7  (7401)  SMS1     22.  
            12.34  163.¦   49.12  123.¦   37.38  104.¦   30.34  103.¦
  115. Kurz Andreas                        65 Lörrach                     2:10.18,3     39.42,7  (7110)  SMS1     23.  
            12.09  131.¦   49.30  128.¦   38.51  120.¦   29.46   85.¦
  116. Roth Mathias, Buchenbach            88 www.LAFASS.de               2:10.24,9     39.49,3  (7065)  SMMJ     33.  
            11.57  106.¦   47.04  105.¦   40.46  144.¦   30.36  106.¦
  117. Schwer Christian                    76 St. Märgen                  2:10.46,5     40.10,9  (7047)  SMH      29.  
            11.27   83.¦   49.20  124.¦   39.06  123.¦   30.52  116.¦
  118. Lausberg Carsten                    69 Rheine                      2:11.16,7     40.41,1  (7080)  SMS1     24.  
            11.48  100.¦   49.34  131.¦   38.18  112.¦   31.36  131.¦
  119. Breitenbach Stefan, Kleinostheim    71 BSG Spk. Aschaffenburg-Al   2:11.22,3     40.46,7  (7283)  SMS1     25.  
            12.02  118.¦   47.29  109.¦   37.45  106.¦   34.04  178.¦
  120. Attenhauser Michael                 71 Rheinfelden                 2:11.25,4     40.49,8  (7081)  SMS1     26.  
            12.15  138.¦   50.01  137.¦   37.51  108.¦   31.17  120.¦
  121. Weber Roland, Waldkirch             67 Team Concept                2:11.36,1     41.00,5  (7062)  SMS1     27.  
            11.43   96.¦   48.33  115.¦   39.15  126.¦   32.03  140.¦
  122. Rademacher Dirk, Altenheim          76 Bike- und Radschopf Zunsw   2:12.04,8     41.29,2  (7318)  SMH      30.  
            11.42   93.¦   53.29  179.¦   38.13  111.¦   28.40   64.¦
  123. Votadoro Lucilio                    64 Freiburg                    2:12.16,5     41.40,9  (7153)  SMS1     28.  
            12.15  141.¦   50.13  138.¦   39.12  124.¦   30.35  104.¦
  124. Raab Frank                          75 VS-Herzogenweiler           2:12.29,9     41.54,3  (7308)  SMH      31.  
            12.02  119.¦   49.25  127.¦   38.12  110.¦   32.49  155.¦
  125. Ulmer Frank, Freiburg               64 Team Lexware                2:12.36,4     42.00,8  (7373)  SMS1     29.  
            12.58  197.¦   50.22  139.¦   38.26  114.¦   30.49  115.¦
  126. Vogt Christian                      58 Freiburg                    2:12.42,1     42.06,5  (7417)  SMS2     11.  
            11.41   90.¦   49.21  126.¦   39.17  127.¦   32.21  147.¦
  127. Stoll Andreas, Sulzburg             86 Wolfi's Bike Shop           2:13.06,3     42.30,7  (7208)  SMJ      22.  
            12.39  170.¦   48.34  117.¦   38.55  122.¦   32.56  157.¦
  128. Schmid Ulrich, Nöggenschwiel        62 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        2:13.06,6     42.31,0  (7088)  SMS2     12.  
            11.20   76.¦   49.37  133.¦   42.03  169.¦   30.05   90.¦
  129. Doerper Stefan, Baden-Baden         61 flying wheels               2:13.21,9     42.46,3  (7048)  SMS2     13.  
            12.16  145.¦   48.42  118.¦   39.28  128.¦   32.53  156.¦
  130. Damm Hartmut                        67 Freiburg                    2:13.40,7     43.05,1  (7043)  SMS1     30.  
            12.07  125.¦   50.27  140.¦   41.05  150.¦   29.59   88.¦
  131. Knop Sebastian                      82 Freiburg                    2:13.44,7     43.09,1  (7205)  SMH      32.  
            11.37   86.¦   50.46  145.¦   37.43  105.¦   33.37  167.¦
  132. König Dietmar, Titisee-Neustadt     68 SC Neustadt/Schwarzwald     2:13.46,3     43.10,7  (7067)  SMS1     31.  
            11.49  103.¦   49.04  122.¦   41.08  151.¦   31.43  134.¦
  133. Baur Siegfried, Linkenheim-Hochstet 62 Lady-Comp                   2:14.03,0     43.27,4  (7179)  SMS2     14.  
            12.09  130.¦   48.15  113.¦   40.52  145.¦   32.46  154.¦
  134. Tacoli Francesco                    86 Mettlach                    2:14.03,2     43.27,6  (7391)  SMJ      23.  
            12.30  154.¦   51.42  155.¦   37.31  102.¦   32.19  145.¦
  135. Veit Jean-Yves                      53 Freiburg                    2:14.11,1     43.35,5  (7063)  SMS3     2.   
            13.22  243.¦   49.35  132.¦   39.31  130.¦   31.41  133.¦
  136. Lott Helmut                         44 Eggingen                    2:14.18,9     43.43,3  (7046)  SMS3     3.   
            12.49  183.¦   48.59  120.¦   40.54  146.¦   31.35  130.¦
  137. Müller Hansruedi, CH-Azmoos         45 RMV Fortuna Buchs           2:14.55,0     44.19,4  (7125)  SMS3     4.   
            12.32  159.¦   49.20  125.¦   41.37  159.¦   31.24  124.¦
  138. Weigel Christian                    75 Nußloch                     2:15.17,8     44.42,2  (7175)  SMH      33.  
            12.37  165.¦   51.23  150.¦   40.31  141.¦   30.46  113.¦
  139. Buschhaus René                      72 Münstertal                  2:15.21,4     44.45,8  (7207)  SMS1     32.  
            11.40   88.¦   50.32  141.¦   40.23  140.¦   32.44  153.¦
  140. Reinhard Axel                       53 Kirchzarten                 2:15.36,4     45.00,8  (7100)  SMS3     5.   
            12.47  181.¦   51.08  146.¦   41.04  149.¦   30.35  105.¦
  141. Klumpp Rainer, Renchen              62 Staubwolke Haslach/Oberki   2:15.53,5     45.17,9  (7054)  SMS2     15.  
            12.40  171.¦   48.07  112.¦   41.29  157.¦   33.36  166.¦
  142. Schmidt Carsten, Saarbrücken        76 Wellnessbiker               2:15.55,8     45.20,2  (7320)  SMH      34.  
            12.19  147.¦   51.15  147.¦   38.30  115.¦   33.50  173.¦
  143. Hauser Berthold, March              58 Berufsfeuerwehr Freiburg    2:16.24,7     45.49,1  (7041)  SMS2     16.  
            12.46  179.¦   53.25  176.¦   39.40  132.¦   30.31  102.¦
  144. Pfeffer Dirk                        74 Kirchzarten                 2:16.24,8     45.49,2  (7319)  SMS1     33.  
            12.56  195.¦   51.28  151.¦   41.28  156.¦   30.31  101.¦
  145. Buck Markus, F-Heiteren             62 AV Freiburg St.-Georgen     2:16.31,9     45.56,3  (7058)  SMS2     17.  
            11.44   98.¦   52.24  163.¦   40.17  138.¦   32.05  142.¦
  146. Hafke Willi                         58 Emmendingen                 2:16.45,6     46.10,0  (7075)  SMS2     18.  
            13.07  213.¦   51.39  154.¦   39.59  135.¦   32.00  138.¦
  147. Herrmann Christian                  80 Freiburg                    2:16.54,2     46.18,6  (7406)  SMH      35.  
            12.57  196.¦   51.48  157.¦   38.04  109.¦   34.04  177.¦
  148. Wörner Björn                        87 Baden-Baden                 2:17.04,5     46.28,9  (7185)  SMJ      24.  
            13.16  234.¦   52.05  161.¦   40.11  137.¦   31.31  128.¦
  149. Tritsch Manfred                     48 Freiburg                    2:17.09,0     46.33,4  (7051)  SMS3     6.   
            12.08  128.¦   52.02  160.¦   41.58  166.¦   30.58  117.¦
  150. Rothe Moritz                        88 Freiburg                    2:17.09,1     46.33,5  (7232)  SMMJ     34.  
            11.11   66.¦   48.19  114.¦   45.34  232.¦   32.03  139.¦
  151. Kühnemund Claus                     65 Lenzkirch                   2:17.25,8     46.50,2  (7281)  SMS1     34.  
            12.09  131.¦   49.42  134.¦   39.14  125.¦   36.19  213.¦
  152. Zahn Wolfgang, Mömlingen            66 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   2:17.32,1     46.56,5  (7061)  SMS1     35.  
            12.27  153.¦   50.45  144.¦   41.44  160.¦   32.34  151.¦
  153. Stiegeler Daniel                    88 Kirchzarten                 2:17.40,2     47.04,6  (7305)  SMMJ     35.  
            12.37  167.¦   48.59  121.¦   42.43  179.¦   33.19  163.¦
  154. Meier Sven, Bahlingen               74 AMS                         2:17.53,1     47.17,5  (6197)  SMS1     36.  
            12.32  159.¦   52.59  169.¦   41.56  164.¦   30.25  100.¦
  155. Enderlin Rolf, Eichstetten          63 AMS-Team                    2:18.04,9     47.29,3  (7148)  SMS2     19.  
            12.12  134.¦   52.01  159.¦   41.29  158.¦   32.20  146.¦
  156. Salb Bernhard                       67 Sölden                      2:18.16,9     47.41,3  (7042)  SMS1     37.  
            12.16  143.¦   51.21  149.¦   42.24  174.¦   32.13  144.¦
  157. Pfanzelt Michael, Rettenbach        88 SC Rettenbach               2:18.26,2     47.50,6  (7389)  SMMJ     36.  
            11.25   82.¦   49.33  129.¦   43.43  192.¦   33.43  168.¦
  158. Wimmer Rolf, Heidelberg             36 MSC St. Ilgen               2:18.31,9     47.56,3  (7078)  SMS4     1.   
            12.11  133.¦   51.33  152.¦   42.22  173.¦   32.24  149.¦
  159. Schuler Hans-Peter                  67 Kirchzarten                 2:18.57,4     48.21,8  (7130)  SMS1     38.  
            13.44  265.¦   50.34  142.¦   40.10  136.¦   34.29  183.¦
  160. Müller Joachim                      67 Bahlingen                   2:18.58,1     48.22,5  (7398)  SMS1     39.  
            12.13  136.¦   55.36  204.¦   39.39  131.¦   31.29  127.¦
  161. Mäder Peter                         61 Freiburg                    2:19.23,0     48.47,4  (7262)  SMS2     20.  
            12.26  151.¦   54.06  189.¦   41.01  147.¦   31.48  135.¦
  162. Wölfle Thorsten                     74 Ummendorf                   2:19.23,6     48.48,0  (7098)  SMS1     40.  
            12.16  142.¦   52.49  167.¦   44.06  201.¦   30.11   93.¦
  163. Bernhard Markus                     68 Nenzingen                   2:19.28,6     48.53,0  (7230)  SMS1     41.  
            13.30  251.¦   53.28  178.¦   39.28  129.¦   33.01  160.¦
  164. Vogt Joschka                        86 Hinterzarten                2:19.33,9     48.58,3  (7392)  SMJ      25.  
            12.31  158.¦   51.58  158.¦   42.03  168.¦   33.00  159.¦
  165. De Angelo Bruno                     65 Offenburg                   2:20.01,8     49.26,2  (7415)  SMS1     42.  
            12.52  189.¦   54.04  187.¦   41.27  155.¦   31.37  132.¦
  166. Mez Moritz                          86 Freiburg                    2:20.05,7     49.30,1  (7224)  SMJ      26.  
            12.26  151.¦   50.43  143.¦   40.38  142.¦   36.16  210.¦
  167. Niethammer Thomas                   69 München                     2:20.30,9     49.55,3  (7348)  SMS1     43.  
            12.46  180.¦   53.27  177.¦   40.18  139.¦   33.57  175.¦
  168. Schuster Joachim                    65 Tübingen                    2:21.58,5     51.22,9  (7055)  SMS1     44.  
            12.06  122.¦   55.57  208.¦   42.19  172.¦   31.34  129.¦
  169. Ichters Daniel, Schutterwald        76 Bike- und Radschopf Zunsw   2:22.09,6     51.34,0  (7317)  SMH      36.  
            11.42   92.¦   53.30  180.¦   43.49  194.¦   33.07  161.¦
  170. Vollmer Carsten                     74 Offenburg                   2:22.13,3     51.37,7  (7312)  SMS1     45.  
            12.15  140.¦   48.33  116.¦   37.12  100.¦   44.11  311.¦
  171. Holzwarth Alexander                 75 Dielheim                    2:22.37,6     52.02,0  (7174)  SMH      37.  
            12.37  166.¦   55.04  197.¦   42.30  175.¦   32.24  150.¦
  172. Mund Andreas                        87 Breisach                    2:23.03,2     52.27,6  (7220)  SMJ      27.  
            13.47  269.¦   55.14  201.¦   41.51  162.¦   32.09  143.¦
  173. Conzelmann Matthias                 73 Freiburg                    2:23.13,3     52.37,7  (7349)  SMS1     46.  
            12.49  185.¦   54.35  191.¦   41.04  148.¦   34.43  185.¦
  174. Engel Jürgen                        60 Mühlacker                   2:23.19,7     52.44,1  (7294)  SMS2     21.  
            11.59  111.¦   49.46  135.¦   45.33  229.¦   36.00  207.¦
  175. Ernst Michael                       64 Bretten                     2:23.42,4     53.06,8  (7045)  SMS1     47.  
            12.31  156.¦   53.14  173.¦   39.56  133.¦   38.00  250.¦
  176. Blessing Bernd                      67 VS-Tannheim                 2:23.47,3     53.11,7  (7309)  SMS1     48.  
            12.08  129.¦   51.46  156.¦   41.56  165.¦   37.55  247.¦
  177. Stiegeler Alfred                    53 Kirchzarten                 2:23.51,5     53.15,9  (7052)  SMS3     7.   
            12.54  191.¦   53.13  172.¦   42.04  170.¦   35.38  201.¦
  178. Lösel Steffen                       68 Freiburg                    2:23.53,6     53.18,0  (7181)  SMS1     49.  
            13.16  233.¦   57.38  228.¦   42.58  183.¦   29.59   87.¦
  179. Klausmann Hermann                   49 Freiburg                    2:24.07,2     53.31,6  (7394)  SMS3     8.   
            12.36  164.¦   53.18  174.¦   42.37  178.¦   35.34  198.¦
  180. Bruse Bernhard                      68 Vörstetten                  2:24.08,5     53.32,9  (7073)  SMS1     50.  
            13.05  207.¦   55.06  198.¦   44.00  199.¦   31.56  137.¦
  181. Müller Klaus-Peter                  60 Baden-Baden                 2:24.09,9     53.34,3  (7103)  SMS2     22.  
            13.25  248.¦   51.18  148.¦   43.53  195.¦   35.32  196.¦
  182. Schlegel Martin                     76 Buchenbach                  2:24.10,2     53.34,6  (7414)  SMH      38.  
            12.51  187.¦   51.38  153.¦   44.19  206.¦   35.21  194.¦
  183. Plagemann Roland                    68 Greven                      2:24.36,1     54.00,5  (7120)  SMS1     51.  
            13.15  231.¦   57.41  230.¦   40.39  143.¦   32.59  158.¦
  184. Faller Stephan                      76 Hinterzarten                2:24.40,8     54.05,2  (7366)  SMH      39.  
            12.47  182.¦   52.38  166.¦   43.23  189.¦   35.51  204.¦
  185. Brix Benjamin                       87 Laufenburg                  2:24.50,2     54.14,6  (7083)  SMJ      28.  
            13.49  270.¦   54.06  188.¦   41.52  163.¦   35.01  189.¦
  186. Schüttler Joachim                   43 Bad Wildbad                 2:24.51,2     54.15,6  (7427)  SMS4     2.   
            12.42  175.¦   52.57  168.¦   42.53  181.¦   36.17  211.¦
  187. Khoun Rufino                        83 Stegen                      2:24.57,6     54.22,0  (7077)  SMH      40.  
            12.59  199.¦   52.28  164.¦   45.40  235.¦   33.48  172.¦
  188. Czech Harry                         65 Kenzingen                   2:25.15,0     54.39,4  (7155)  SMS1     52.  
            12.56  194.¦   56.28  215.¦   45.29  227.¦   30.20   98.¦
  189. Schönfelder Andreas                 65 München                     2:25.34,8     54.59,2  (7070)  SMS1     53.  
            13.00  200.¦   55.57  207.¦   43.57  198.¦   32.38  152.¦
  190. Marxen Max                          77 Freiburg                    2:26.35,0     55.59,4  (7351)  SMH      41.  
            13.13  221.¦   53.31  181.¦   43.21  188.¦   36.29  216.¦
  191. Mack Joachim, Nalbach               65 RSV 1907 SLS                2:26.49,1     56.13,5  (7007)  SMS1     54.  
            13.18  235.¦   57.04  222.¦   43.07  186.¦   33.18  162.¦
  192. Klein Carsten                       86 Feldberg                    2:26.52,2     56.16,6  (7082)  SMJ      29.  
            13.31  253.¦   53.55  184.¦   42.35  177.¦   36.49  218.¦
  193. Öschger Philipp                     87 Waldkirch                   2:26.53,5     56.17,9  (7142)  SMJ      30.  
            12.50  186.¦   53.02  170.¦   44.50  218.¦   36.09  208.¦
  194. Klein Axel                          79 Feldberg                    2:26.54,9     56.19,3  (7086)  SMH      42.  
            13.30  252.¦   53.57  185.¦   42.33  176.¦   36.53  220.¦
  195. Ketterer Karl, Titisee-Neustadt     47 SC Waldau                   2:27.05,9     56.30,3  (7085)  SMS3     9.   
            12.41  174.¦   55.20  203.¦   44.37  212.¦   34.26  181.¦
  196. Schuler Eduard, Freiburg            57 Fahrrad Metzger Weizen Te   2:27.21,8     56.46,2  (7345)  SMS2     23.  
            13.22  241.¦   54.59  195.¦   45.33  231.¦   33.26  164.¦
  197. Kozielski Sven                      76 Konstanz                    2:27.42,7     57.07,1  (7167)  SMH      43.  
            13.07  212.¦   53.58  186.¦   41.59  167.¦   38.37  257.¦
  198. Oleksyn Michael, Weilheim           52 Sparkasse Weilheim          2:27.48,0     57.12,4  (7279)  SMS3     10.  
            12.40  172.¦   52.14  162.¦   45.03  219.¦   37.50  244.¦
  199. Osen Christoph                      74 Freiburg                    2:27.48,2     57.12,6  (7200)  SMS1     55.  
            12.38  169.¦   53.19  175.¦   44.35  211.¦   37.14  226.¦
  200. Wintermantel Gerd                   70 Freiburg                    2:27.49,8     57.14,2  (7299)  SMS1     56.  
            13.38  261.¦   56.22  212.¦   42.56  182.¦   34.52  187.¦
  201. Schmitt Robin, Leonberg             89 LC Leonberg                 2:27.56,6     57.21,0  (7310)  SMMJ     37.  
            12.16  146.¦   45.27   91.¦   47.21  261.¦   42.49  301.¦
  202. Kappler Gunnar, Pfalzgrafenweiler   70 Weilermer Biker             2:28.18,0     57.42,4  (7266)  SMS1     57.  
            13.33  257.¦   56.05  209.¦   43.06  185.¦   35.32  197.¦
  203. Haedecke Matthias, Wiesbaden        62 flying whheels              2:28.21,7     57.46,1  (7089)  SMS2     24.  
            14.01  283.¦   55.51  206.¦   41.14  152.¦   37.14  225.¦
  204. Scholz Patrick                      67 Freiburg                    2:28.22,3     57.46,7  (7105)  SMS1     58.  
            13.07  211.¦   54.41  192.¦   45.20  224.¦   35.13  192.¦
  205. Antoni Michael, Heigenbrücken       75 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   2:28.26,3     57.50,7  (7191)  SMH      44.  
            14.15  297.¦   57.19  225.¦   42.15  171.¦   34.36  184.¦
  206. Ganter Rainer                       78 Malterdingen                2:28.43,7     58.08,1  (7162)  SMH      45.  
            13.15  228.¦   57.15  224.¦   44.42  215.¦   33.30  165.¦
  207. Kühnemund Ralf                      69 Lenzkirch                   2:29.15,8     58.40,2  (7289)  SMS1     59.  
            12.12  134.¦   56.34  218.¦   46.13  244.¦   34.15  179.¦
  208. Stiefel Holger, Schramberg          64 kein                        2:29.25,5     58.49,9  (7211)  SMS1     60.  
            12.05  121.¦   55.10  199.¦   44.40  213.¦   37.28  233.¦
  209. Assmann Christian                   88 Kirchzarten                 2:29.28,1     58.52,5  (7368)  SMMJ     38.  
            13.56  277.¦   57.15  223.¦   43.00  184.¦   35.16  193.¦
  210. Ganzert Willi, Bickenbach           62 Meli-Biker                  2:29.52,6     59.17,0  (7104)  SMS2     25.  
            13.15  230.¦   54.10  190.¦   45.05  221.¦   37.21  230.¦
  211. Beckmann Noa                        89 Waldkirch                   2:29.55,0     59.19,4  (7233)  SMMJ     39.  
            12.42  176.¦   53.09  171.¦   43.47  193.¦   40.15  270.¦
  212. Bernauer Jörg                       72 Mannheim                    2:30.16,4     59.40,8  (7226)  SMS1     61.  
            13.02  205.¦   56.40  220.¦   44.13  203.¦   36.20  214.¦
  213. Malik Michael                       76 Köln                        2:30.23,8     59.48,2  (7311)  SMH      46.  
            13.25  247.¦ 1:02.28  271.¦   43.10  187.¦   31.19  122.¦
  214. Meier Michael                       71 Rheinhausen                 2:30.44,8   1:00.09,2  (7278)  SMS1     62.  
            12.56  193.¦   58.39  237.¦   45.22  225.¦   33.46  171.¦
  215. Huchel Clemens                      64 Buckenhof                   2:31.13,8   1:00.38,2  (7246)  SMS1     63.  
            14.36  312.¦   55.04  196.¦   45.15  223.¦   36.17  212.¦
  216. Kleber Michael                      63 Merzhausen                  2:31.15,2   1:00.39,6  (7157)  SMS2     26.  
            13.12  220.¦   59.05  246.¦   44.12  202.¦   34.44  186.¦
  217. Bächle Frank, Lahr                  88 Bike-Pool 2004              2:31.32,9   1:00.57,3  (7285)  SMMJ     40.  
            16.41  349.¦   55.11  200.¦   42.46  180.¦   36.54  221.¦
  218. Zipf Peter                          65 Freiburg                    2:31.39,5   1:01.03,9  (7316)  SMS1     64.  
            13.29  249.¦   55.45  205.¦   45.24  226.¦   37.00  223.¦
  219. Peverelli Mauro, I-San Fedele Intel 53 intelvi bike                2:31.40,3   1:01.04,7  (7371)  SMS3     11.  
            12.45  178.¦   56.47  221.¦   45.33  229.¦   36.33  217.¦
  220. Zähringer Hans-Peter                54 Oberried                    2:32.20,1   1:01.44,5  (7370)  SMS2     27.  
            13.01  203.¦   57.48  232.¦   46.03  241.¦   35.27  195.¦
  221. Deninger Markus                     60 Freiburg                    2:32.37,8   1:02.02,2  (7137)  SMS2     28.  
            14.06  288.¦   59.13  249.¦   45.32  228.¦   33.44  169.¦
  222. Heise Teja                          74 Freiburg                    2:32.43,8   1:02.08,2  (7095)  SMS1     65.  
            14.10  291.¦   59.02  245.¦   43.55  196.¦   35.35  199.¦
  223. Richter Frank, Niedernberg          61 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   2:33.13,4   1:02.37,8  (7106)  SMS2     29.  
            13.09  215.¦   57.39  229.¦   46.48  252.¦   35.36  200.¦
  224. Döbel Nikolaas, Freiburg            70 Team Lexware                2:33.14,3   1:02.38,7  (7050)  SMS1     66.  
            12.55  192.¦   59.26  250.¦   46.49  253.¦   34.02  176.¦
  225. Schlegel Pius, Stegen               43 FSV Stegen                  2:33.50,1   1:03.14,5  (7079)  SMS4     3.   
            13.13  222.¦   57.47  231.¦   46.32  249.¦   36.16  209.¦
  226. Mäder Ewald                         60 Kirchzarten                 2:33.57,1   1:03.21,5  (7223)  SMS2     30.  
            13.00  201.¦   57.30  226.¦   45.35  234.¦   37.50  245.¦
  227. Ihle Bernhard                       61 Bühlertal                   2:34.02,3   1:03.26,7  (7178)  SMS2     31.  
            13.56  278.¦   57.52  233.¦   48.28  272.¦   33.45  170.¦
  228. Ganter Markus                       72 Emmendingen                 2:34.09,8   1:03.34,2  (7074)  SMS1     67.  
            13.32  254.¦   58.57  242.¦   45.56  237.¦   35.43  202.¦
  229. Löffler Hans-Dieter                 64 Bonndorf                    2:34.10,7   1:03.35,1  (7087)  SMS1     68.  
            13.13  223.¦   56.32  217.¦   46.45  251.¦   37.39  239.¦
  230. Fabian Adamo                        70 CH-Baden                    2:34.51,3   1:04.15,7  (7049)  SMS1     69.  
            12.07  124.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   36.57  222.¦
  231. Staudinger Fritz                    60 Weilheim                    2:34.52,5   1:04.16,9  (7107)  SMS2     32.  
            13.04  206.¦ 1:00.15  255.¦   46.31  248.¦   35.01  188.¦
  232. Klaus Christian                     79 Kirchzarten                 2:35.03,5   1:04.27,9  (7164)  SMH      47.  
            12.20  148.¦   56.22  211.¦   49.01  279.¦   37.19  228.¦
  233. Straub Stascha                      72 Kirchzarten                 2:35.03,8   1:04.28,2  (7182)  SMS1     70.  
            12.58  198.¦ 1:03.26  284.¦   44.17  204.¦   34.20  180.¦
  234. Bollinger Jürg, CH-Schleitheim      65 Schlaate klar               2:35.23,1   1:04.47,5  (7268)  SMS1     71.  
            13.14  226.¦   56.30  216.¦   45.49  236.¦   39.49  266.¦
  235. Muselewski Daniel                   71 Freiburg                    2:35.54,7   1:05.19,1  (7135)  SMS1     72.  
            12.30  154.¦   58.05  235.¦   46.24  245.¦   38.54  260.¦
  236. Weihpratizky Wolfgang               60 Kirchzarten                 2:35.56,7   1:05.21,1  (7116)  SMS2     33.  
            13.08  214.¦   59.07  247.¦   44.33  209.¦   39.07  262.¦
  237. Hofmann Heinz                       63 Titisee-Neustadt            2:36.03,7   1:05.28,1  (7301)  SMS2     34.  
            12.34  162.¦   58.42  238.¦   46.49  253.¦   37.56  248.¦
  238. Huber Georg                         46 Lauchringen                 2:36.07,7   1:05.32,1  (7101)  SMS3     12.  
            13.19  238.¦   58.54  241.¦   46.51  255.¦   37.02  224.¦
  239. Löffler Franz                       53 Kirchzarten                 2:36.20,7   1:05.45,1  (7117)  SMS3     13.  
            12.31  157.¦   53.43  182.¦   45.05  222.¦   45.00  316.¦
  240. Willaredt Rainer                    71 Schorndorf                  2:36.28,3   1:05.52,7  (7133)  SMS1     73.  
            13.46  268.¦   58.53  240.¦   46.02  240.¦   37.45  242.¦
  241. Giese Hajo                          77 Freiburg                    2:36.29,4   1:05.53,8  (7323)  SMH      48.  
            13.39  262.¦   59.39  251.¦   41.21  153.¦   41.49  289.¦
  242. Marder Friedbert                    60 Bonndorf                    2:36.36,5   1:06.00,9  (7365)  SMS2     35.  
            13.24  246.¦ 1:00.55  262.¦   48.21  269.¦   33.55  174.¦
  242. Rossak Andreas, Mainaschaff         76 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   2:36.36,5   1:06.00,9  (7127)  SMH      49.  
            13.10  217.¦ 1:03.36  285.¦   44.04  200.¦   35.44  203.¦
  244. Müller Karsten                      72 Endingen                    2:36.57,2   1:06.21,6  (7275)  SMS1     74.  
            13.05  208.¦ 1:00.49  259.¦   44.19  205.¦   38.43  259.¦
  245. Bitzer Gerd                         60 Stuttgart                   2:37.12,2   1:06.36,6  (7276)  SMS2     36.  
            12.49  184.¦   58.32  236.¦   43.57  197.¦   41.52  292.¦
  246. Heitzmann Alexander                 80 Freiburg                    2:38.02,7   1:07.27,1  (7300)  SMH      50.  
            13.40  264.¦   55.15  202.¦   46.00  239.¦   43.06  304.¦
  247. Jolk Ralf, Neuss                    66 furzekaecker                2:38.05,9   1:07.30,3  (7159)  SMS1     75.  
            14.28  305.¦   56.27  213.¦   47.33  264.¦   39.35  264.¦
  248. Hinderhofer Hartwig                 62 Wittnau                     2:38.37,0   1:08.01,4  (7093)  SMS2     37.  
            13.18  236.¦ 1:01.13  263.¦   48.52  277.¦   35.12  190.¦
  249. Morsbach Markus                     79 Gelsenkirchen               2:38.54,3   1:08.18,7  (7296)  SMH      51.  
            13.16  232.¦   59.53  253.¦   49.46  289.¦   35.57  206.¦
  250. Wunderle Bernhard                   62 Lörrach                     2:39.26,5   1:08.50,9  (7084)  SMS2     38.  
            13.01  202.¦   53.54  183.¦   53.32  316.¦   38.58  261.¦
  251. Engelen Herb, Bühl                  56 SWR Sporttclub              2:39.29,8   1:08.54,2  (7180)  SMS2     39.  
            13.06  210.¦ 1:00.49  259.¦   41.26  154.¦   44.06  309.¦
  252. Rheinberger Niklas                  89 Kirchzarten                 2:39.44,4   1:09.08,8  (7290)  SMMJ     41.  
            14.20  298.¦ 1:03.03  276.¦   44.25  208.¦   37.55  246.¦
  253. Scherrer Zdenek                     89 Kirchzarten                 2:39.48,6   1:09.13,0  (7304)  SMMJ     42.  
            14.24  301.¦ 1:03.04  279.¦   44.46  217.¦   37.32  235.¦
  254. Reitsam Michael                     73 Freiburg                    2:39.55,4   1:09.19,8  (7303)  SMS1     76.  
            12.51  188.¦   57.31  227.¦   43.39  190.¦   45.52  318.¦
  255. Gleis Detlef                        59 Fellbach                    2:40.05,4   1:09.29,8  (7218)  SMS2     40.  
            13.35  258.¦   59.51  252.¦   45.03  220.¦   41.34  288.¦
  256. Orlando Franco                      72 Freiburg                    2:40.09,3   1:09.33,7  (7302)  SMS1     77.  
            12.52  190.¦   56.38  219.¦   46.30  247.¦   44.07  310.¦
  257. Milz Christian                      73 CH-Aarau                    2:40.11,1   1:09.35,5  (7277)  SMS1     78.  
            13.02  204.¦   54.54  194.¦   49.25  285.¦   42.47  300.¦
  258. Leis Josef                          51 Weilheim                    2:40.13,6   1:09.38,0  (7424)  SMS3     14.  
            13.19  237.¦   54.53  193.¦   46.26  246.¦   45.34  317.¦
  259. Klingen Clemens                     66 Neuss                       2:40.21,4   1:09.45,8  (7202)  SMS1     79.  
            13.53  273.¦ 1:01.47  267.¦   47.04  257.¦   37.35  236.¦
  260. Albrecht Jens                       89 Kirchzarten                 2:41.12,7   1:10.37,1  (7343)  SMMJ     43.  
            15.48  343.¦ 1:03.05  280.¦   44.41  214.¦   37.38  237.¦
  261. Eckert Tobias                       89 Kirchzarten                 2:41.15,2   1:10.39,6  (7264)  SMMJ     44.  
            15.50  344.¦ 1:03.04  278.¦   44.23  207.¦   37.57  249.¦
  262. Koch Carlo                          71 Freiburg                    2:41.25,2   1:10.49,6  (7183)  SMS1     80.  
            13.21  240.¦ 1:03.11  283.¦   47.21  261.¦   37.30  234.¦
  263. Hug Daniel                          79 Freiburg                    2:41.30,9   1:10.55,3  (7064)  SMH      52.  
            12.23  150.¦   59.00  244.¦   48.35  274.¦   41.31  286.¦
  264. Schlegel Gerhard                    52 Heitersheim                 2:41.43,9   1:11.08,3  (7109)  SMS3     15.  
            13.40  263.¦ 1:02.08  270.¦   47.50  267.¦   38.05  252.¦
  265. Weiss Markus                        68 Kirchzarten                 2:41.50,2   1:11.14,6  (7118)  SMS1     81.  
            14.05  287.¦ 1:00.19  256.¦   49.59  293.¦   37.26  232.¦
  266. Hasmann Thomas                      63 CH-Riehen                   2:42.01,7   1:11.26,1  (7269)  SMS2     41.  
            13.12  218.¦   59.09  248.¦   43.41  191.¦   45.58  321.¦
  267. Grüninger Manfred, Löffingen        44 SC Waldau                   2:42.01,9   1:11.26,3  (7071)  SMS3     16.  
            14.14  295.¦ 1:00.47  258.¦   48.55  278.¦   38.04  251.¦
  268. Sonnenschein Max                    89 Kirchzarten                 2:42.05,6   1:11.30,0  (7256)  SMMJ     45.  
            15.45  340.¦ 1:03.07  281.¦   44.42  216.¦   38.29  255.¦
  269. Mayer Josef, Kirchzarten            33 SV Kirchzarten              2:42.24,5   1:11.48,9  (7094)  SMS4     4.   
            14.37  313.¦ 1:00.53  261.¦   50.02  294.¦   36.51  219.¦
  270. Klaas Ingo, Neuenburg               75 MRSC Badenweiler            2:42.38,0   1:12.02,4  (7108)  SMH      53.  
            11.50  104.¦   49.49  136.¦   49.02  280.¦   51.55  337.¦
  271. Reichle Winfried                    63 Überlingen                  2:42.43,0   1:12.07,4  (7150)  SMS2     42.  
            14.11  292.¦ 1:05.35  299.¦   45.34  233.¦   37.21  229.¦
  272. Tritschler Gottfried                63 Kirchzarten                 2:42.55,7   1:12.20,1  (7421)  SMS2     43.  
            15.12  332.¦ 1:01.37  266.¦   47.46  266.¦   38.19  254.¦
  273. Spruch Alexander                    69 Freiburg                    2:43.40,4   1:13.04,8  (7102)  SMS1     82.  
            13.14  227.¦   58.48  239.¦   49.03  281.¦   42.33  298.¦
  274. Röhrig Robert                       56 Mainz                       2:44.14,3   1:13.38,7  (7172)  SMS2     44.  
            14.55  324.¦ 1:01.18  264.¦   47.07  258.¦   40.52  279.¦
  275. Waldvogel Thomas                    83 Hinterzarten                2:44.42,6   1:14.07,0  (7122)  SMH      54.  
            13.57  280.¦   58.03  234.¦   50.24  299.¦   42.16  296.¦
  276. Goldenbaum Reinhold                 53 Freiburg                    2:44.57,4   1:14.21,8  (7140)  SMS3     17.  
            14.21  299.¦   58.59  243.¦   50.12  296.¦   41.22  284.¦
  277. Lorenz Sebastian, Oberried          87 Haus Silberdistel           2:44.57,9   1:14.22,3  (7113)  SMJ      31.  
            12.00  116.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   41.50  290.¦
  278. Oestreicher Klaus                   70 Herbolzheim                 2:45.03,7   1:14.28,1  (7306)  SMS1     83.  
            13.23  244.¦ 1:04.35  293.¦   46.08  243.¦   40.56  281.¦
  279. Angst Gerhard, Wittnau              61 Team Concept                2:45.29,7   1:14.54,1  (7203)  SMS2     45.  
            13.09  216.¦ 1:02.52  274.¦   49.30  288.¦   39.57  268.¦
  280. Graner Dominik                      87 Laufenburg                  2:45.35,4   1:14.59,8  (7412)  SMJ      32.  
            15.00  326.¦ 1:06.50  306.¦   46.04  242.¦   37.39  240.¦
  281. Dietmann Thomas, Todtmoos           60 Radsport-Kalle-Menzenschw   2:45.37,4   1:15.01,8  (7198)  SMS2     46.  
            13.45  266.¦   56.20  210.¦   41.48  161.¦   53.44  340.¦
  282. Kunz Stefan                         63 Freiburg                    2:45.59,8   1:15.24,2  (7146)  SMS2     47.  
            13.36  259.¦ 1:04.45  295.¦   46.35  250.¦   41.02  282.¦
  283. Herb Peter, Nußloch                 72 Team Biketechnik Nußloch    2:46.06,0   1:15.30,4  (7099)  SMS1     84.  
            14.13  293.¦ 1:04.36  294.¦   49.51  290.¦   37.24  231.¦
  284. Geng Michael                        66 Freiburg                    2:46.14,5   1:15.38,9  (7217)  SMS1     85.  
            12.00  115.¦ 1:00.02  254.¦   48.08  268.¦   46.03  322.¦
  285. Waldvogel Martin                    71 Kirchzarten                 2:46.20,6   1:15.45,0  (7399)  SMS1     86.  
            13.51  271.¦ 1:06.14  304.¦   50.22  298.¦   35.52  205.¦
  286. Klaus Axel                          63 Saarbrücken                 2:47.00,3   1:16.24,7  (7298)  SMS2     48.  
            13.14  225.¦ 1:03.55  288.¦   49.03  281.¦   40.46  277.¦
  287. Hildwein Alex, Freiburg             58 fahrrad metzger weizen te   2:47.09,0   1:16.33,4  (7292)  SMS2     49.  
            13.56  279.¦ 1:06.06  302.¦   48.28  271.¦   38.37  258.¦
  288. Muck Thorsten, Essen                70 Lady Comp                   2:47.12,6   1:16.37,0  (7408)  SMS1     87.  
            13.13  224.¦ 1:05.33  298.¦   50.46  301.¦   37.38  238.¦
  289. Herbertz Marco                      73 Mönchengladbach             2:47.35,5   1:16.59,9  (7114)  SMS1     88.  
            14.47  318.¦ 1:01.25  265.¦   47.08  259.¦   44.13  312.¦
  290. Bolzhauser Pascal, Freiburg         75 Team Concept                2:48.03,2   1:17.27,6  (7201)  SMH      55.  
            13.29  250.¦ 1:04.08  290.¦   47.28  263.¦   42.56  302.¦
  290. Herter Mirko                        72 Emmendingen                 2:48.03,2   1:17.27,6  (7013)  SMS1     89.  
            13.22  242.¦ 1:08.31  314.¦   51.41  308.¦   34.28  182.¦
  292. Thyssen Michael                     68 Bad Nauheim                 2:48.08,1   1:17.32,5  (7037)  SMS1     90.  
            15.00  325.¦ 1:02.32  272.¦   48.44  275.¦   41.50  291.¦
  293. Reinhardt Matthias, Kirchzarten     64 Team Roteck                 2:48.08,9   1:17.33,3  (7204)  SMS1     91.  
            14.26  302.¦ 1:01.57  268.¦   49.28  287.¦   42.16  295.¦
  294. Bohn Michael, Freiburg              71 Team Roteck                 2:48.09,1   1:17.33,5  (7214)  SMS1     92.  
            14.26  303.¦ 1:02.00  269.¦   50.07  295.¦   41.34  287.¦
  295. Amrhein Reinhold, Aschaffenburg     40 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   2:48.09,4   1:17.33,8  (7190)  SMS4     5.   
            13.33  256.¦ 1:02.35  273.¦   51.26  306.¦   40.34  276.¦
  296. Lehrbach Patrick                    79 Mannheim                    2:48.47,9   1:18.12,3  (7272)  SMH      56.  
            14.13  294.¦ 1:05.32  297.¦   49.24  284.¦   39.36  265.¦
  297. Lebherz Oliver, Albstadt            67 Team Deutsche Bank          2:49.08,2   1:18.32,6  (7219)  SMS1     93.  
            13.36  260.¦ 1:00.26  257.¦   54.16  323.¦   40.47  278.¦
  298. Schöffel Stefan, Saarbrücken        64 ZF Wadenbeißer              2:50.16,2   1:19.40,6  (7274)  SMS1     94.  
            13.19  239.¦ 1:07.25  310.¦   49.11  283.¦   40.19  272.¦
  299. Engel Volker                        69 Buchholz                    2:50.26,9   1:19.51,3  (7177)  SMS1     95.  
            14.14  296.¦ 1:04.08  289.¦   51.09  304.¦   40.54  280.¦
  300. Hess Mario                          75 Neuenburg                   2:50.29,1   1:19.53,5  (7263)  SMH      57.  
            14.00  282.¦ 1:03.03  277.¦   50.14  297.¦   43.10  306.¦
  301. Wolf Klaus, Buchenbach              51 Fahrrad Metzger Weizen Te   2:50.33,7   1:19.58,1  (7282)  SMS3     18.  
            14.36  311.¦ 1:07.07  308.¦   49.27  286.¦   39.22  263.¦
  302. Buschmann Ralf                      69 Kenzingen                   2:50.54,2   1:20.18,6  (7346)  SMS1     96.  
            14.45  316.¦ 1:06.49  305.¦   52.53  310.¦   36.26  215.¦
  303. Werner Christian                    71 Malsch                      2:50.59,9   1:20.24,3  (7173)  SMS1     97.  
            13.54  274.¦ 1:03.42  286.¦   45.57  238.¦   47.25  330.¦
  304. Werner Andreas                      71 Kirrlach                    2:51.00,0   1:20.24,4  (7188)  SMS1     98.  
            13.55  275.¦ 1:03.43  287.¦   48.34  273.¦   44.47  315.¦
  305. Strom Stefan                        79 Kirchzarten                 2:51.26,5   1:20.50,9  (7420)  SMH      58.  
            15.25  339.¦ 1:10.29  321.¦   46.54  256.¦   38.37  256.¦
  306. Gottschall Jürgen                   63 Freiburg                    2:51.46,1   1:21.10,5  (7128)  SMS2     50.  
            14.10  290.¦   56.28  214.¦   59.36  338.¦   41.30  285.¦
  307. Doms Uwe                            40 Seelbach                    2:51.47,3   1:21.11,7  (7143)  SMS4     6.   
            14.32  309.¦ 1:02.53  275.¦   51.13  305.¦   43.07  305.¦
  308. Metzger Werner, Freiburg            53 fahrrad metzger weizen te   2:52.09,1   1:21.33,5  (7291)  SMS3     19.  
            14.34  310.¦ 1:07.04  307.¦   52.46  309.¦   37.44  241.¦
  309. Schöpflin Thomas                    46 Rümmingen                   2:52.42,0   1:22.06,4  (7139)  SMS3     20.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   37.48  243.¦
  310. Böhler Anton                        59 Offenburg                   2:54.36,7   1:24.01,1  (7340)  SMS2     51.  
            13.33  255.¦ 1:05.43  301.¦   47.44  265.¦   47.36  331.¦
  311. Haas Arno                           60 Zeltingen-Rachtig           2:55.46,5   1:25.10,9  (7124)  SMS2     52.  
            14.00  281.¦ 1:03.07  282.¦   48.27  270.¦   50.10  334.¦
  312. Krause Wolfgang                     62 Freiburg                    2:56.08,9   1:25.33,3  (7364)  SMS2     53.  
            13.15  229.¦ 1:12.37  328.¦   49.55  292.¦   40.21  273.¦
  313. Sonnenschein Hermann                56 Donzdorf                    2:56.42,4   1:26.06,8  (7160)  SMS2     54.  
            19.26  353.¦ 1:04.19  291.¦   52.54  311.¦   40.01  269.¦
  314. Späth Thomas, Taunusstein           53 Sauter Cumulus Freiburg     2:57.44,6   1:27.09,0  (7161)  SMS3     21.  
            15.03  327.¦ 1:08.02  311.¦   54.10  321.¦   40.28  274.¦
  315. Kauschwitz Alfred                   60 Schwörstadt                 2:57.48,0   1:27.12,4  (7123)  SMS2     55.  
            13.12  219.¦ 1:08.49  318.¦   55.16  326.¦   40.29  275.¦
  316. Straub Josef                        47 Furtwangen                  2:58.09,3   1:27.33,7  (7163)  SMS3     22.  
            15.03  328.¦ 1:08.03  312.¦   48.46  276.¦   46.16  324.¦
  317. Totzke Frank                        61 Freiburg                    2:58.19,3   1:27.43,7  (7259)  SMS2     56.  
            14.08  289.¦ 1:04.28  292.¦   47.15  260.¦   52.27  339.¦
  318. Wiesler Werner                      54 Staufen                     2:58.29,6   1:27.54,0  (7307)  SMS2     57.  
            14.38  314.¦ 1:05.01  296.¦   52.56  312.¦   45.53  319.¦
  319. Bernhard Christian, F-Duttlenhein   65 Asmus Strasbourg Section    2:58.42,6   1:28.07,0   (339)  SMS1     99.  
            14.29  306.¦ 1:08.12  313.¦   49.53  291.¦   46.07  323.¦
  320. Ueberrhein Werner, Freiburg         52 sauter-cumulus-freiburg     3:00.11,5   1:29.35,9  (7252)  SMS3     23.  
            13.23  245.¦ 1:08.34  315.¦   54.51  325.¦   43.22  307.¦
  321. Hofmann Klaus                       51 Büdingen                    3:00.59,7   1:30.24,1  (7254)  SMS3     24.  
            13.06  209.¦ 1:10.10  320.¦   56.29  332.¦   41.13  283.¦
  322. Reinwarth Jürgen                    48 Offingen                    3:01.01,6   1:30.26,0  (7344)  SMS3     25.  
            13.55  276.¦ 1:10.38  322.¦   54.30  324.¦   41.57  293.¦
  323. Percy Cedric, Lahr                  84 Bike-Pool 2004              3:01.44,5   1:31.08,9  (7288)  SMH      59.  
            14.46  317.¦ 1:13.10  330.¦   51.07  303.¦   42.40  299.¦
  324. Eschbacher Edmondo                  89 Freiburg                    3:02.29,5   1:31.53,9  (7176)  SMMJ     46.  
            15.47  342.¦ 1:08.40  316.¦   53.20  315.¦   44.41  313.¦
  324. Eschbacher Heino                    60 Freiburg                    3:02.29,5   1:31.53,9  (7090)  SMS2     58.  
            15.46  341.¦ 1:08.40  317.¦   53.19  314.¦   44.43  314.¦
  326. Straub Peter, Albstadt              44 Team Deutsche Bank          3:02.42,8   1:32.07,2  (7221)  SMS3     26.  
            15.06  330.¦ 1:07.15  309.¦   53.41  318.¦   46.39  325.¦
  327. Ebbing Marc                         71 Freiburg                    3:03.01,3   1:32.25,7  (7231)  SMS1     100. 
            14.53  321.¦ 1:05.36  300.¦   56.35  333.¦   45.56  320.¦
  328. Medtke Holger, Lahr                 67 Bike-Pool 2004              3:03.13,4   1:32.37,8  (7287)  SMS1     101. 
            14.41  315.¦ 1:13.21  332.¦   51.32  307.¦   43.37  308.¦
  329. Habel Michael                       64 Bad Bellingen               3:03.30,7   1:32.55,1  (7092)  SMS1     102. 
            14.05  285.¦ 1:09.04  319.¦   53.02  313.¦   47.19  328.¦
  330. Lang Hartmut, Kirchzarten           53 Bike-Pool 2004              3:03.32,2   1:32.56,6  (7057)  SMS3     27.  
            16.46  351.¦ 1:13.17  331.¦   50.56  302.¦   42.32  297.¦
  331. Fischer Stephan, Lahr               87 Bike-Pool 2004              3:03.38,1   1:33.02,5  (7286)  SMJ      33.  
            16.41  350.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   51.00  335.¦
  332. Scheunert Peter                     71 Bad-Nauheim                 3:07.12,3   1:36.36,7  (7187)  SMS1     103. 
            14.49  319.¦ 1:13.56  334.¦   56.12  331.¦   42.14  294.¦
  333. Laake Jürgen                        58 Denzlingen                  3:07.16,5   1:36.40,9  (7168)  SMS2     59.  
            14.26  304.¦ 1:11.48  324.¦   53.47  319.¦   47.14  327.¦
  334. Mroß Benjamin                       85 Offenbach                   3:08.46,9   1:38.11,3  (7253)  SMH      60.  
            14.54  323.¦ 1:11.58  325.¦   50.34  300.¦   51.20  336.¦
  335. Klemmer Norbert                     45 Titisee-Neustadt            3:10.42,5   1:40.06,9  (7395)  SMS3     28.  
            14.53  322.¦ 1:12.57  329.¦   55.38  327.¦   47.13  326.¦
  336. Burkart Peter, Freiburg             43 FT 1844 Freiburg            3:11.19,7   1:40.44,1  (7145)  SMS4     7.   
            14.05  285.¦ 1:15.59  335.¦   53.53  320.¦   47.21  329.¦
  337. Lürtzener-Steinhart Daniel          61 Gundelfingen                3:11.36,1   1:41.00,5  (7199)  SMS2     60.  
            14.31  308.¦ 1:11.59  326.¦ 1:02.07  341.¦   42.58  303.¦
  338. Hettwer Guido                       65 Stuttgart                   3:17.35,5   1:46.59,9  (7138)  SMS1     104. 
            16.50  352.¦ 1:16.48  337.¦   54.15  322.¦   49.41  333.¦
  339. Helmke Thorsten, Fröndenberg        72 bikeman                     3:18.41,7   1:48.06,1  (7169)  SMS1     105. 
            14.04  284.¦ 1:33.42  348.¦   53.35  317.¦   37.19  227.¦
  340. Bartscherer Alain, Blieskastel      64 Radlerfreunde Homburg       3:20.48,0   1:50.12,4  (7111)  SMS1     106. 
            14.52  320.¦ 1:12.32  327.¦ 1:13.28  347.¦   39.54  267.¦
  341. Rosa Wolfgang, Waldkirch            64 Spielemittwochabend         3:24.04,5   1:53.28,9  (7315)  SMS1     107. 
            15.10  331.¦ 1:13.27  333.¦ 1:00.08  339.¦   55.18  343.¦
  342. Schmitz Christoph                   68 Bonn                        3:29.09,3   1:58.33,7  (7260)  SMS1     108. 
            15.05  329.¦ 1:18.40  339.¦ 1:03.08  343.¦   52.14  338.¦
  343. Kalckreuth Wolf                     48 Freiburg                    3:30.02,3   1:59.26,7  (7147)  SMS3     29.  
            14.30  307.¦ 1:18.44  340.¦ 1:01.36  340.¦   55.11  342.¦
  344. Lesche Oliver                       75 Mannheim                    3:30.46,9   2:00.11,3  (7225)  SMH      61.  
            13.46  267.¦ 1:11.38  323.¦ 1:10.52  345.¦   54.28  341.¦
  345. Ernsting Lutz                       53 Uelzen                      3:33.33,9   2:02.58,3  (7112)  SMS3     30.  
            16.21  347.¦ 1:18.06  338.¦ 1:02.48  342.¦   56.18  344.¦
  346. Späth Matthias, Bensheim            63 Sauter Cumulus Freiburg     3:36.12,7   2:05.37,1  (7372)  SMS2     61.  
            13.52  272.¦ 1:20.44  345.¦ 1:13.27  346.¦   48.07  332.¦
  347. Dieterle Andreas, Umkirch           61 40 - Yes Or No              3:36.44,6   2:06.09,0  (7238)  SMS2     62.  
            15.13  334.¦ 1:20.35  341.¦   57.00  335.¦ 1:03.54  348.¦
  348. Blattmann Lorenz, Stegen            64 40 - Yes Or No              3:36.44,8   2:06.09,2  (7237)  SMS1     109. 
            15.12  333.¦ 1:20.37  343.¦   57.06  336.¦ 1:03.48  347.¦
  349. Ganz Uwe, Stegen                    64 40 - Yes Or No              3:36.46,0   2:06.10,4  (7239)  SMS1     110. 
            15.15  336.¦ 1:20.42  344.¦   57.26  337.¦ 1:03.22  346.¦
  350. Birkle Stefan, Freiburg             62 40 - yes or no              3:36.47,0   2:06.11,4  (7411)  SMS2     63.  
            15.14  335.¦ 1:20.45  346.¦   55.53  329.¦ 1:04.52  350.¦
  350. Hug Jürgen, Stegen                  65 40 - Yes Or No              3:36.47,0   2:06.11,4  (7240)  SMS1     111. 
            15.16  337.¦ 1:20.35  341.¦   56.02  330.¦ 1:04.52  349.¦
  352. Glombik Richard                     70 Merzhausen                  3:43.05,4   2:12.29,8  (7251)  SMS1     112. 
            16.30  348.¦ 1:16.07  336.¦   56.59  334.¦ 1:13.28  352.¦
  353. Schlick Tilman                      67 Esslingen                   3:46.06,1   2:15.30,5  (7158)  SMS1     113. 
            16.12  346.¦ 1:26.23  347.¦ 1:03.33  344.¦   59.56  345.¦
  354. Doller Eric                         83 Wald-Michelbach             3:48.08,3   2:17.32,7  (7129)  SMH      62.  
            15.16  338.¦ 1:06.14  303.¦   55.44  328.¦ 1:30.53  353.¦
  355. Gerspach André O., Oberwinden       63 Ormed                       4:34.17,4   3:03.41,8  (7197)  SMS2     64.  
            14.22  300.¦ 1:51.49  349.¦ 1:17.55  348.¦ 1:10.09  351.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.