Ergebnis

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - Ultra-Light Seniorinnen

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 3:51.04,0)

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Beckert Barbara, Todtnau            62 SC Todtnau                  3:51.04,0       -----  (6502)  LFS2     1.   
            33.49    1.¦ 1:53.23    1.¦ 1:07.16    1.¦   16.35    1.¦
    2. Kunz Mayra                          72 Todtnau                     4:20.36,7     29.32,7  (6503)  LFS1     1.   
            36.15    2.¦ 2:06.20    2.¦ 1:19.15    5.¦   18.45    4.¦
    3. Anhalt Monika                       55 Kirchzarten                 4:24.49,2     33.45,2  (6530)  LFS2     2.   
            39.22    5.¦ 2:13.55    5.¦ 1:14.08    2.¦   17.22    2.¦
    4. Hermle Sandra, CH-Arni              74 SV Schauinsland             4:26.56,7     35.52,7  (6517)  LFS1     2.   
            38.48    4.¦ 2:11.22    4.¦ 1:17.28    4.¦   19.17    5.¦
    5. Lell Judith                         73 Unterhaching                4:30.16,5     39.12,5  (6538)  LFS1     3.   
            48.09   20.¦ 2:07.18    3.¦ 1:16.37    3.¦   18.11    3.¦
    6. Fabian Konny, Mörlenbach            67 TV02 Siedelsbrunn           4:36.11,3     45.07,3  (6192)  LFS1     4.   
            38.48    3.¦ 2:14.54    6.¦ 1:21.54    6.¦   20.34    9.¦
    7. Schroeder Helga, Tegernsee          68 Bertels Bike Shop           4:43.40,1     52.36,1  (6537)  LFS1     5.   
            39.32    8.¦ 2:21.42   10.¦ 1:23.00    7.¦   19.24    6.¦
    8. Baranski Bettina                    66 Freiburg                    4:47.10,9     56.06,9  (6532)  LFS1     6.   
            39.23    6.¦ 2:21.17    8.¦ 1:25.07   10.¦   21.22   11.¦
    9. Opitz Ursula                        65 Freiburg                    4:47.12,7     56.08,7  (6531)  LFS1     7.   
            39.25    7.¦ 2:21.18    9.¦ 1:25.05    9.¦   21.23   12.¦
   10. Pecoroni Cornelia                   66 Neckarsulm                  4:48.52,1     57.48,1  (6543)  LFS1     8.   
            39.47    9.¦ 2:20.04    7.¦ 1:29.15   11.¦   19.44    7.¦
   11. Mahler Siri, Freiburg               74 Urtyp                       5:07.19,9   1:16.15,9  (6505)  LFS1     9.   
            44.18   13.¦ 2:39.19   12.¦ 1:23.50    8.¦   19.52    8.¦
   12. Schmidt Rijnie, Todtnau             60 Unter'm Rabenfelsen         5:20.12,4   1:29.08,4  (6520)  LFS2     3.   
            46.38   18.¦ 2:33.28   11.¦ 1:36.33   14.¦   23.31   18.¦
   13. Kuner Isabell                       71 Schonach                    5:29.02,4   1:37.58,4  (6529)  LFS1     10.  
            45.20   15.¦ 2:44.51   13.¦ 1:35.32   13.¦   23.18   17.¦
   14. Zimmermann Anna, CH-Waldegg         56 Thömus                      5:39.01,5   1:47.57,5  (6526)  LFS2     4.   
            46.33   17.¦ 2:52.52   14.¦ 1:37.56   15.¦   21.40   13.¦
   15. Krämer Caroline                     72 Freiburg                    5:49.48,7   1:58.44,7  (6527)  LFS1     11.  
            43.10   12.¦ 3:00.50   17.¦ 1:43.46   19.¦   22.01   16.¦
   16. Buhl Heike, Oberried                65 SV Schauinsland             5:49.53,3   1:58.49,3  (6512)  LFS1     12.  
            44.38   14.¦ 2:56.54   16.¦ 1:43.44   18.¦   24.36   23.¦
   17. Lorenz Ursel, Oberried              58 Haus Silberdistel           5:51.53,1   2:00.49,1  (6506)  LFS2     5.   
            46.45   19.¦ 2:56.48   15.¦ 1:43.43   16.¦   24.36   21.¦
   18. Gebhardt Annette                    60 Steinen                     5:59.56,0   2:08.52,0  (6508)  LFS2     6.   
            42.05   10.¦ 3:25.43   25.¦ 1:30.26   12.¦   21.40   14.¦
   19. Förster Christiane                  74 Freiburg                    6:01.23,7   2:10.19,7  (6542)  LFS1     13.  
            45.35   16.¦ 3:09.45   18.¦ 1:44.02   20.¦   22.00   15.¦
   20. Volz Birgit                         72 Freiburg                    6:06.55,6   2:15.51,6  (6513)  LFS1     14.  
            42.47   11.¦ 3:19.21   22.¦ 1:43.43   17.¦   21.04   10.¦
   21. Stimpfle Manuela                    59 Freiburg                    6:14.48,4   2:23.44,4  (6536)  LFS2     7.   
            51.31   26.¦ 3:11.13   20.¦ 1:47.39   23.¦   24.23   20.¦
   22. Loy Susanne                         62 Freiburg                    6:20.16,4   2:29.12,4  (6524)  LFS2     8.   
            49.56   25.¦ 3:20.44   24.¦ 1:44.59   22.¦   24.36   21.¦
   23. Thiebaut Claudia                    65 Freiburg                    6:20.16,5   2:29.12,5  (6514)  LFS1     15.  
            49.56   24.¦ 3:20.42   23.¦ 1:44.51   21.¦   24.46   24.¦
   24. Keller Jasmin                       68 Todtnau                     6:21.52,9   2:30.48,9  (6509)  LFS1     16.  
            49.50   23.¦ 3:14.00   21.¦ 1:53.40   24.¦   24.20   19.¦
   25. Stückrath Brigitta                  66 Freiburg                    6:28.14,9   2:37.10,9  (6533)  LFS1     17.  
            48.40   21.¦ 3:10.47   19.¦ 2:01.26   25.¦   27.21   27.¦
   26. Hertweck Sabine                     68 Sinzheim                    7:09.40,3   3:18.36,3  (6510)  LFS1     18.  
            49.45   22.¦ 3:50.15   26.¦ 2:02.39   26.¦   26.59   25.¦
   27. Trommer Iris                        56 München                     7:52.16,7   4:01.12,7  (6544)  LFS2     9.   
            58.44   27.¦ 4:03.37   27.¦ 2:22.42   27.¦   27.12   26.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.