Ergebnis

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - Ultra-Light Senioren

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 3:14.57,5)

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bühler Andreas, Gunzesried          64 SC Gunzesried               3:14.57,5       -----  (6017)  LMS1     1.   
            28.57    1.¦ 1:33.35    1.¦   57.28    1.¦   14.56    1.¦
    2. Fesenmeier Dominik, Villingen-Schwe 69 Team Tour                   3:23.22,3      8.24,8  (6089)  LMS1     2.   
            30.10    2.¦ 1:37.14    2.¦ 1:00.28    2.¦   15.28    2.¦
    3. Huber Hubert, Lautenbach            65 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      3:40.03,8     25.06,3  (6009)  LMS1     3.   
            31.04    3.¦ 1:46.41    4.¦ 1:05.45    7.¦   16.32    7.¦
    4. Wunderle Reiner, Todtnau            72 Radfreunde Aftersteg        3:40.18,6     25.21,1  (6005)  LMS1     4.   
            32.44    9.¦ 1:46.13    3.¦ 1:05.11    5.¦   16.10    6.¦
    5. Wimmenauer Stephan                  59 Freiburg                    3:40.20,1     25.22,6  (6088)  LMS2     1.   
            31.40    4.¦ 1:47.00    5.¦ 1:04.35    3.¦   17.04   13.¦
    6. Hauser Harald, Bahlingen am Kaisers 63 AMS-Team                    3:41.30,6     26.33,1  (6023)  LMS2     2.   
            31.44    5.¦ 1:48.24    6.¦ 1:05.35    6.¦   15.46    3.¦
    7. Müller Thomas, Königsfeld           68 RSV 03 Mönchweiler          3:45.37,4     30.39,9  (6010)  LMS1     5.   
            32.56   10.¦ 1:52.07    9.¦ 1:04.39    4.¦   15.53    5.¦
    8. Will Rüdiger, Freiburg              62 RIG Freiburg/Team Hoeser    3:47.32,8     32.35,3  (6016)  LMS2     3.   
            32.20    7.¦ 1:52.24   10.¦ 1:07.00    8.¦   15.47    4.¦
    9. Kiechle Dieter                      58 Freiburg                    3:51.00,9     36.03,4  (6087)  LMS2     4.   
            32.39    8.¦ 1:52.03    8.¦ 1:09.14   10.¦   17.04   14.¦
   10. Mutter Axel                         65 CH-Kreuzlingen              3:52.55,3     37.57,8  (6014)  LMS1     6.   
            32.02    6.¦ 1:50.51    7.¦ 1:12.12   15.¦   17.49   24.¦
   11. Schinke Patrik, Villingen-Schwennin 66 Sport Bartler               3:55.01,6     40.04,1  (6034)  LMS1     7.   
            33.51   14.¦ 1:54.17   12.¦ 1:10.18   12.¦   16.33    8.¦
   12. Stiefvater Kurt                     59 Todtnau                     3:55.54,8     40.57,3  (6065)  LMS2     5.   
            34.49   19.¦ 1:55.07   13.¦ 1:08.48    9.¦   17.09   16.¦
   13. Maier Horst, Todtnau                52 Radsport Gerspacher         3:56.54,3     41.56,8  (6021)  LMS3     1.   
            34.04   15.¦ 1:55.41   14.¦ 1:10.05   11.¦   17.03   11.¦
   14. Chojnadu Eugeniusz                  55 Unterschleißheim            3:58.32,4     43.34,9  (6177)  LMS2     6.   
            33.17   11.¦ 1:56.33   15.¦ 1:11.21   13.¦   17.20   18.¦
   15. Wunderle Ulrich, Todtnau            66 Radfreunde Aftersteg        4:01.12,0     46.14,5  (6013)  LMS1     8.   
            33.41   13.¦ 1:53.41   11.¦ 1:16.18   27.¦   17.30   20.¦
   16. Hepting Harald, Eisenbach           61 SC Neustadt                 4:04.05,1     49.07,6  (6011)  LMS2     7.   
            34.40   18.¦ 1:57.17   16.¦ 1:13.55   18.¦   18.12   34.¦
   17. Krummen Markus, CH-Basel            67 VC Allschwil                4:05.51,1     50.53,6  (6047)  LMS1     9.   
            34.34   17.¦ 1:58.29   18.¦ 1:15.01   23.¦   17.45   23.¦
   18. Bachhofer Volkmar                   71 Ravensburg                  4:07.50,8     52.53,3  (6201)  LMS1     10.  
            35.21   22.¦ 2:02.42   21.¦ 1:11.56   14.¦   17.50   25.¦
   19. Leimenstoll Klaus                   62 Köndringen                  4:09.00,7     54.03,2  (6181)  LMS2     8.   
            33.35   12.¦ 1:58.19   17.¦ 1:20.04   37.¦   17.02   10.¦
   20. Brethes Bruno                       72 CH-Pratteln                 4:13.00,7     58.03,2  (6158)  LMS1     11.  
            37.32   44.¦ 2:00.20   19.¦ 1:15.38   25.¦   19.29   57.¦
   21. Erfurth Ralf                        69 Freiburg                    4:15.10,4   1:00.12,9  (6025)  LMS1     12.  
            37.37   46.¦ 2:01.48   20.¦ 1:18.09   29.¦   17.34   21.¦
   22. Köster André                        74 Wiehl                       4:15.34,4   1:00.36,9  (6154)  LMS1     13.  
            34.18   16.¦ 2:04.38   24.¦ 1:19.27   33.¦   17.09   16.¦
   23. Weiss Patrick                       74 Stuttgart                   4:16.08,9   1:01.11,4  (6186)  LMS1     14.  
            37.02   37.¦ 2:10.06   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   24. Schwake Günter                      52 Muggensturm                 4:19.34,1   1:04.36,6  (6022)  LMS3     2.   
            36.57   35.¦ 2:11.11   34.¦ 1:13.48   16.¦   17.36   22.¦
   25. Fabian Markus, Mörlenbach           66 TV02 Siedelsbrunn           4:20.19,2   1:05.21,7  (6191)  LMS1     15.  
            37.22   39.¦ 2:09.07   28.¦ 1:14.57   22.¦   18.52   45.¦
   26. Weiss Ulrich                        70 Kösching                    4:20.21,6   1:05.24,1  (6185)  LMS1     16.  
            37.02   36.¦ 2:10.05   29.¦ 1:15.13   24.¦   18.00   29.¦
   27. Steup Daniel                        67 Oberried                    4:20.40,4   1:05.42,9  (6020)  LMS1     17.  
            34.51   20.¦ 2:14.36   40.¦ 1:14.08   19.¦   17.03   12.¦
   28. Ringel Torsten, Frankenthal         65 tri-treff.de Team Storz     4:21.07,3   1:06.09,8  (6125)  LMS1     18.  
            35.48   23.¦ 2:04.28   23.¦ 1:22.34   52.¦   18.15   35.¦
   29. Wirth Markus, Dirmstein             66 tri-treff.de Team Storz     4:21.09,7   1:06.12,2  (6121)  LMS1     19.  
            35.50   25.¦ 2:04.27   22.¦ 1:22.25   51.¦   18.27   37.¦
   30. Lais Bernd, Todtnau                 68 Skiclub Todtnau             4:21.19,4   1:06.21,9  (6160)  LMS1     20.  
            36.28   29.¦ 2:07.22   25.¦ 1:18.29   30.¦   18.58   48.¦
   31. Mattes Walter, Tuttlingen           59 SC Mahlstetten              4:21.48,3   1:06.50,8  (6015)  LMS2     9.   
            34.54   21.¦ 2:07.55   26.¦ 1:20.51   41.¦   18.07   30.¦
   32. Westphal Thomas                     69 Koblenz                     4:22.25,3   1:07.27,8  (6211)  LMS1     21.  
            40.01   76.¦ 2:11.05   32.¦ 1:14.12   21.¦   17.06   15.¦
   33. Ruh Josef                           52 CH-Zeiningen                4:23.37,9   1:08.40,4  (6149)  LMS3     3.   
            36.40   31.¦ 2:11.11   33.¦ 1:15.59   26.¦   19.46   63.¦
   34. van der Meyden Jochen               58 Todtmoos                    4:23.42,1   1:08.44,6  (6115)  LMS2     10.  
            39.21   65.¦ 2:12.46   35.¦ 1:14.10   20.¦   17.23   19.¦
   35. Opitz Tilman                        53 Freiburg                    4:27.21,8   1:12.24,3  (6055)  LMS3     4.   
            36.41   32.¦ 2:17.55   46.¦ 1:13.52   17.¦   18.52   45.¦
   36. Mühl Matthias, Todtnauberg          67 Mountain-Sport-Park         4:28.43,3   1:13.45,8  (6116)  LMS1     22.  
            37.28   43.¦ 2:10.34   31.¦ 1:21.50   46.¦   18.50   44.¦
   37. Pauer Hartmut                       58 Muggensturm                 4:30.27,6   1:15.30,1  (6028)  LMS2     11.  
            36.12   27.¦ 2:16.40   43.¦ 1:19.42   34.¦   17.52   27.¦
   38. Behrmann Peter, Elzach              68 Wedo Getriebetechnik        4:30.42,6   1:15.45,1  (6044)  LMS1     23.  
            36.54   34.¦ 2:14.00   38.¦ 1:21.20   45.¦   18.26   36.¦
   39. Muschelknautz Tom                   63 Todtnau                     4:31.27,0   1:16.29,5  (6153)  LMS2     12.  
            35.48   23.¦ 2:08.29   27.¦ 1:28.58   76.¦   18.09   32.¦
   40. Kornhaas Herbert, VS-Villingen      49 Team Tour Villingen         4:32.44,9   1:17.47,4  (6097)  LMS3     5.   
            39.30   68.¦ 2:14.15   39.¦ 1:20.24   39.¦   18.33   40.¦
   41. Michler Nikolas                     65 Kirchzarten                 4:33.46,8   1:18.49,3  (6062)  LMS1     24.  
            40.01   76.¦ 2:13.12   36.¦ 1:21.52   47.¦   18.41   41.¦
   42. Schroeter Dr. Christian             48 Freiburg                    4:35.03,4   1:20.05,9  (6041)  LMS3     6.   
            37.04   38.¦ 2:17.11   44.¦ 1:21.12   44.¦   19.34   60.¦
   43. Gellert Rüdiger                     61 Freiburg                    4:36.28,6   1:21.31,1  (6200)  LMS2     13.  
            37.35   45.¦ 2:18.48   50.¦ 1:20.02   36.¦   20.02   71.¦
   44. Buhl Gerd, Oberried                 65 SV Schauinsland             4:36.34,0   1:21.36,5  (6031)  LMS1     25.  
            36.11   26.¦ 2:18.09   48.¦ 1:22.19   50.¦   19.52   68.¦
   45. Lorenz Wolfgang, Oberried           57 Haus Silberdistel           4:36.34,1   1:21.36,6  (6048)  LMS2     14.  
            38.53   57.¦ 2:17.29   45.¦ 1:20.24   38.¦   19.46   64.¦
   46. Rees Bernhard                       52 March                       4:37.02,5   1:22.05,0  (6052)  LMS3     7.   
            38.45   56.¦ 2:18.04   47.¦ 1:20.52   42.¦   19.20   53.¦
   47. Dinsch Oliver                       68 Kassel                      4:38.12,1   1:23.14,6  (6033)  LMS1     26.  
            38.11   51.¦ 2:21.47   54.¦ 1:19.42   35.¦   18.31   39.¦
   48. Matzel Rüdiger, Oberursel           63 City Bike + Fun             4:38.43,6   1:23.46,1  (6037)  LMS2     15.  
            38.07   50.¦ 2:23.41   59.¦ 1:18.47   31.¦   18.08   31.¦
   49. Walter Siggi, Oberkirch             50 Black Forest Wurzel Crew    4:38.43,8   1:23.46,3  (6038)  LMS3     8.   
            38.06   49.¦ 2:23.40   58.¦ 1:18.57   32.¦   17.58   28.¦
   50. Schubnell Matthias                  66 Todtnau                     4:38.47,7   1:23.50,2  (6124)  LMS1     27.  
            37.26   40.¦ 2:21.40   53.¦ 1:20.53   43.¦   18.47   42.¦
   51. Thoma Edgar                         69 Freiburg                    4:39.29,8   1:24.32,3  (6126)  LMS1     28.  
            38.39   55.¦ 2:18.47   49.¦ 1:22.11   48.¦   19.51   66.¦
   52. Wörner Tobias                       72 Karlsruhe                   4:41.30,9   1:26.33,4  (6032)  LMS1     29.  
            37.46   47.¦ 2:16.19   41.¦ 1:26.24   68.¦   21.00   87.¦
   53. Buchmueller Dieter                  61 Weisweil                    4:42.34,3   1:27.36,8  (6027)  LMS2     16.  
            36.14   28.¦ 2:13.43   37.¦ 1:25.54   63.¦   26.41  130.¦
   54. Böhler Bernhard, Furtwangen         53 Beri Fitness                4:42.51,0   1:27.53,5  (6163)  LMS3     9.   
            37.27   41.¦ 2:16.20   42.¦ 1:27.43   74.¦   21.20   91.¦
   55. Strittmatter Dietmar, Todtmoos      54 Ski-Club Todtmoos           4:42.58,4   1:28.00,9  (6035)  LMS2     17.  
            39.08   62.¦ 2:24.06   61.¦ 1:20.46   40.¦   18.56   47.¦
   56. Husermann Wolfgang, St. Wendel      56 sauter-cumulus-freiburg     4:43.01,3   1:28.03,8  (6080)  LMS2     18.  
            39.05   60.¦ 2:21.29   52.¦ 1:23.01   53.¦   19.25   56.¦
   57. Hassdenteufel Uwe, Neunkirchen      57 Team Puhl/RSF Niederlinxw   4:43.44,5   1:28.47,0  (6179)  LMS2     19.  
            39.20   64.¦ 2:19.53   51.¦ 1:23.47   58.¦   20.42   83.¦
   58. Schwarz Roland                      64 Todtnau                     4:45.58,2   1:31.00,7  (6039)  LMS1     30.  
            38.34   53.¦ 2:22.53   57.¦ 1:26.02   65.¦   18.27   38.¦
   59. Oettle Klaus                        58 Freiburg                    4:46.09,9   1:31.12,4  (6049)  LMS2     20.  
            39.37   69.¦ 2:25.34   64.¦ 1:23.06   54.¦   17.52   26.¦
   60. Hauser Hansjörg, Achern             56 Team Tonis Radstudio        4:46.52,7   1:31.55,2  (6199)  LMS2     21.  
            41.15   89.¦ 2:23.43   60.¦ 1:22.19   49.¦   19.34   61.¦
   61. Kloth Marc                          71 Freiburg                    4:47.18,8   1:32.21,3  (6128)  LMS1     31.  
            39.47   73.¦ 2:33.20   74.¦ 1:17.14   28.¦   16.55    9.¦
   62. Weiger Willi                        67 Truchtelfingen              4:47.32,5   1:32.35,0  (6133)  LMS1     32.  
            39.07   61.¦ 2:25.08   63.¦ 1:24.15   60.¦   19.00   49.¦
   63. Brand Ralf, Aglasterhausen          63 Toprace                     4:47.48,1   1:32.50,6  (6208)  LMS2     22.  
            36.49   33.¦ 2:22.21   55.¦ 1:29.36   83.¦   19.00   50.¦
   64. Euler Manfred                       63 Mönchweiler                 4:49.12,9   1:34.15,4  (6202)  LMS2     23.  
            39.26   67.¦ 2:26.11   65.¦ 1:24.14   59.¦   19.20   54.¦
   65. Herzog Olaf                         67 Waldkirch                   4:49.26,0   1:34.28,5  (6167)  LMS1     33.  
            38.38   54.¦ 2:27.47   69.¦ 1:23.27   55.¦   19.32   59.¦
   66. Mühlemann Kurt                      60 CH-Olten                    4:51.48,0   1:36.50,5  (6076)  LMS2     24.  
            38.01   48.¦ 2:22.25   56.¦ 1:30.59   93.¦   20.22   75.¦
   67. Sachsenmaier Christoph              66 Freiburg                    4:52.02,3   1:37.04,8  (6060)  LMS1     34.  
            38.33   52.¦ 2:26.58   67.¦ 1:26.28   69.¦   20.02   73.¦
   68. Seiler Thilo                        69 Freiburg                    4:54.45,9   1:39.48,4  (6172)  LMS1     35.  
            37.27   41.¦ 2:27.44   68.¦ 1:30.45   91.¦   18.49   43.¦
   69. Huhn Thomas                         67 Kassel                      4:57.22,3   1:42.24,8  (6075)  LMS1     36.  
            39.58   75.¦ 2:24.08   62.¦ 1:30.44   90.¦   22.31  112.¦
   70. Sackmann Frank                      71 Vogtsburg                   4:58.21,9   1:43.24,4  (6084)  LMS1     37.  
            41.50   97.¦ 2:26.37   66.¦ 1:30.48   92.¦   19.05   51.¦
   71. Watzek Peter                        66 Vogtsburg                   4:58.58,3   1:44.00,8  (6045)  LMS1     38.  
            39.13   63.¦ 2:31.04   71.¦ 1:29.11   77.¦   19.30   58.¦
   72. Wölfle Herbert, Oberried            48 SC Oberried                 4:59.21,9   1:44.24,4  (6196)  LMS3     10.  
            41.06   88.¦ 2:34.29   76.¦ 1:25.34   62.¦   18.11   33.¦
   73. Schöpel Andreas                     61 Maintal                     4:59.41,1   1:44.43,6  (6140)  LMS2     25.  
            39.52   74.¦ 2:31.45   72.¦ 1:27.34   73.¦   20.28   76.¦
   74. Hertle Thomas                       66 Freiburg                    4:59.48,4   1:44.50,9  (6134)  LMS1     39.  
            40.16   83.¦ 2:33.48   75.¦ 1:26.35   70.¦   19.08   52.¦
   75. Theijs Patrick, Kirchzarten         65 MAGURA - RG SOUPLESSE       5:01.54,4   1:46.56,9  (6003)  LMS1     40.  
            36.39   30.¦ 2:35.24   80.¦ 1:29.19   81.¦   20.31   78.¦
   76. Faller Franz                        56 Hausen                      5:03.30,0   1:48.32,5  (6146)  LMS2     26.  
            42.31  104.¦ 2:34.48   78.¦ 1:26.17   67.¦   19.52   67.¦
   77. Schiele Walter, Genthin             52 GRC Genthin                 5:03.45,6   1:48.48,1  (6194)  LMS3     11.  
            41.33   92.¦ 2:35.38   82.¦ 1:26.04   66.¦   20.29   77.¦
   78. Obrecht Hartmut                     56 Kenzingen                   5:03.50,6   1:48.53,1  (6106)  LMS2     27.  
            39.41   70.¦ 2:35.18   79.¦ 1:27.09   71.¦   21.41   97.¦
   79. Willaredt Stefan, Emmendingen       68 Skat-Club Fuchsen Emmendi   5:04.07,4   1:49.09,9  (6074)  LMS1     41.  
            41.33   93.¦ 2:35.29   81.¦ 1:27.12   72.¦   19.51   65.¦
   80. Hacker Wolfgang                     67 CH-Zofingen                 5:04.38,3   1:49.40,8  (6067)  LMS1     42.  
            40.01   79.¦ 2:34.33   77.¦ 1:30.26   89.¦   19.36   62.¦
   81. Sauter Dirk, Denzlingen             66 Spielemittwochabend         5:05.10,6   1:50.13,1  (6132)  LMS1     43.  
            45.22  126.¦ 2:28.45   70.¦ 1:29.45   84.¦   21.16   90.¦
   82. Schlick Thomas, Karlsruhe           71 urtyp                       5:05.19,8   1:50.22,3  (6082)  LMS1     44.  
            41.56   99.¦ 2:39.40   90.¦ 1:23.44   56.¦   19.59   70.¦
   83. Schlick Sebastian                   69 Freiburg                    5:07.20,0   1:52.22,5  (6204)  LMS1     45.  
            44.18  119.¦ 2:39.19   87.¦ 1:23.44   57.¦   19.58   69.¦
   84. Möhringer Detlev                    66 Orschweiler                 5:09.11,9   1:54.14,4  (6040)  LMS1     46.  
            38.54   59.¦ 2:42.21   98.¦ 1:25.59   64.¦   21.56  103.¦
   85. Fischer Gerhard, Süßen              52 AST Süßen                   5:10.04,1   1:55.06,6  (6102)  LMS3     12.  
            41.25   91.¦ 2:38.45   85.¦ 1:29.12   78.¦   20.41   81.¦
   86. Lembert Hans-J, Homburg             58 Radlerfreunde Homburg       5:10.32,7   1:55.35,2  (6063)  LMS2     28.  
            39.23   66.¦ 2:40.13   92.¦ 1:30.07   85.¦   20.48   85.¦
   87. Schmidt Steffen, Gundelfingen       71 Team Lexware                5:10.54,7   1:55.57,2  (6117)  LMS1     47.  
            40.40   85.¦ 2:35.52   83.¦ 1:33.00   96.¦   21.20   92.¦
   88. Bürgelin Wolfgang                   64 Müllheim                    5:12.38,1   1:57.40,6  (6168)  LMS1     48.  
            41.16   90.¦ 2:40.59   94.¦ 1:29.28   82.¦   20.54   86.¦
   89. Lehnen Raimund                      60 Neustadt                    5:12.41,3   1:57.43,8  (6137)  LMS2     29.  
            40.51   87.¦ 2:33.11   73.¦ 1:36.06  104.¦   22.32  113.¦
   90. Gierke von Eike, Kirchzarten        53 SV Kirchzarten              5:13.12,6   1:58.15,1  (6171)  LMS3     13.  
            43.59  113.¦ 2:39.23   88.¦ 1:29.14   79.¦   20.35   80.¦
   91. Bathe Eckard                        63 Kirchzarten                 5:13.12,7   1:58.15,2  (6169)  LMS2     30.  
            43.59  112.¦ 2:39.23   89.¦ 1:29.15   80.¦   20.34   79.¦
   92. Gerk Andreas                        60 Gundelfingen                5:16.38,2   2:01.40,7  (6101)  LMS2     31.  
            40.01   76.¦ 2:47.10  103.¦ 1:28.45   75.¦   20.42   82.¦
   93. Deimling Axel, Neustadt             55 SC Hinterzarten             5:16.55,9   2:01.58,4  (6070)  LMS2     32.  
            42.18  102.¦ 2:41.45   96.¦ 1:32.05   95.¦   20.46   84.¦
   94. Pecoroni Thomas                     64 Neckarsulm                  5:18.02,0   2:03.04,5  (6205)  LMS1     49.  
            43.51  111.¦ 2:40.45   93.¦ 1:30.14   86.¦   23.11  118.¦
   95. Gemmecker Thomas                    62 Frankfurt                   5:18.12,4   2:03.14,9  (6142)  LMS2     33.  
            41.51   98.¦ 2:40.07   91.¦ 1:33.56  100.¦   22.16  107.¦
   96. Mayer Andreas                       61 Konstanz                    5:18.15,1   2:03.17,6  (6068)  LMS2     34.  
            42.11  101.¦ 2:38.37   84.¦ 1:33.01   97.¦   24.25  124.¦
   97. Schwarzmeier Peter                  73 Freiburg                    5:19.42,2   2:04.44,7  (6187)  LMS1     50.  
            45.26  127.¦ 2:48.50  105.¦ 1:25.18   61.¦   20.06   74.¦
   98. Schwarzmeier Jan                    69 Weidach                     5:19.43,1   2:04.45,6  (6207)  LMS1     51.  
            40.45   86.¦ 2:46.43  101.¦ 1:30.17   87.¦   21.56  104.¦
   99. Schmidt Thomas                      56 Kirchzarten                 5:20.08,4   2:05.10,9  (6053)  LMS2     35.  
            42.32  105.¦ 2:41.02   95.¦ 1:36.31  105.¦   20.02   71.¦
  100. Mack Wolfgang                       47 March                       5:20.50,0   2:05.52,5  (6059)  LMS3     14.  
            43.50  110.¦ 2:42.33   99.¦ 1:32.02   94.¦   22.23  109.¦
  101. Kiefer Markus                       60 Schopfheim                  5:25.49,7   2:10.52,2  (6081)  LMS2     36.  
            41.44   95.¦ 2:38.49   86.¦ 1:42.54  123.¦   22.21  108.¦
  102. Ramackers Dirk                      68 Lörzweiler                  5:26.12,4   2:11.14,9  (6143)  LMS1     52.  
            40.22   84.¦ 2:51.08  106.¦ 1:33.17   98.¦   21.24   94.¦
  103. Peucker Roland, Süßen               50 AST Süßen                   5:26.36,2   2:11.38,7  (6103)  LMS3     15.  
            42.47  107.¦ 2:41.49   97.¦ 1:39.59  114.¦   22.01  105.¦
  104. Rübo Klaus                          66 Kleve                       5:28.41,7   2:13.44,2  (6091)  LMS1     53.  
            40.07   81.¦ 2:42.35  100.¦ 1:41.34  115.¦   24.25  125.¦
  105. Kilchling Wolf Dieter               51 Freiburg                    5:28.51,7   2:13.54,2  (6085)  LMS3     16.  
            41.40   94.¦ 2:52.18  108.¦ 1:33.30   99.¦   21.22   93.¦
  106. Emmerich Jürgen                     65 Denzlingen                  5:29.23,1   2:14.25,6  (6119)  LMS1     54.  
            43.39  109.¦ 2:47.24  104.¦ 1:34.57  102.¦   23.21  120.¦
  107. Bosshard René                       67 CH-Döttingen                5:30.39,4   2:15.41,9  (6083)  LMS1     55.  
            38.53   58.¦ 2:47.08  102.¦ 1:41.44  118.¦   22.53  116.¦
  108. Müller Josua                        66 CH-Langnau b. Reiden        5:35.10,6   2:20.13,1  (6206)  LMS1     56.  
            44.52  124.¦ 2:53.28  109.¦ 1:35.17  103.¦   21.31   96.¦
  109. Rieder Ulrich                       62 Offenburg                   5:35.25,7   2:20.28,2  (6135)  LMS2     37.  
            44.13  118.¦ 2:51.37  107.¦ 1:37.10  106.¦   22.25  110.¦
  110. Westphal Wolfram                    59 Höhr-Grenzhausen            5:41.33,9   2:26.36,4  (6210)  LMS2     38.  
            42.20  103.¦ 2:54.36  110.¦ 1:42.00  120.¦   22.35  115.¦
  111. Sierk Ingo                          41 Freiburg                    5:41.35,2   2:26.37,7  (6122)  LMS4     1.   
            44.30  120.¦ 2:56.07  112.¦ 1:37.55  107.¦   23.01  117.¦
  112. Opper Alfred, Bickenbach            48 Melli-Biker                 5:42.05,4   2:27.07,9  (6073)  LMS3     17.  
            44.39  122.¦ 2:57.19  114.¦ 1:38.15  108.¦   21.51  102.¦
  113. Geiser Ralf                         66 Kirchzarten                 5:45.35,6   2:30.38,1  (6079)  LMS1     57.  
            40.04   80.¦ 3:02.30  117.¦ 1:41.35  116.¦   21.25   95.¦
  114. Villiger Dieter                     65 CH-Olten                    5:45.41,7   2:30.44,2  (6077)  LMS1     58.  
            40.08   82.¦ 3:02.26  116.¦ 1:41.57  119.¦   21.09   89.¦
  115. Fricke Martin                       74 Bremen                      5:46.36,3   2:31.38,8  (6188)  LMS1     59.  
            43.08  108.¦ 2:56.42  113.¦ 1:42.51  122.¦   23.53  122.¦
  116. Baur Matthias                       59 Titisee-Neustadt            5:48.42,6   2:33.45,1  (6183)  LMS2     39.  
            44.55  125.¦ 2:58.51  115.¦ 1:41.39  117.¦   23.16  119.¦
  117. Härter Martin                       60 Freiburg                    5:49.36,7   2:34.39,2  (6174)  LMS2     40.  
            39.45   71.¦ 3:13.11  124.¦ 1:34.50  101.¦   21.49  100.¦
  118. Tausch Berndt                       57 Freiburg                    5:49.37,0   2:34.39,5  (6175)  LMS2     41.  
            39.46   72.¦ 3:05.25  118.¦ 1:42.34  121.¦   21.51  101.¦
  119. Aebi Bernhard, CH-Muttenz           55 Bike Club Muttenz           5:51.54,7   2:36.57,2  (6109)  LMS2     42.  
            44.35  121.¦ 3:05.51  119.¦ 1:39.41  111.¦   21.46   99.¦
  120. Huser Hans, CH-Muttenz              60 Bike Club Muttenz           5:51.54,9   2:36.57,4  (6110)  LMS2     43.  
            44.08  117.¦ 3:06.18  120.¦ 1:38.55  109.¦   22.33  114.¦
  121. Walter Hermann                      51 March                       5:55.39,1   2:40.41,6  (6042)  LMS3     18.  
            44.01  114.¦ 2:55.29  111.¦ 1:50.19  126.¦   25.48  129.¦
  122. Mathia Sascha                       71 Überherrn                   5:58.55,5   2:43.58,0  (6099)  LMS1     60.  
            50.05  133.¦ 3:07.24  121.¦ 1:39.12  110.¦   22.12  106.¦
  123. Gebhardt Markus                     62 Steinen                     5:59.56,1   2:44.58,6  (6066)  LMS2     44.  
            42.05  100.¦ 3:25.43  129.¦ 1:30.24   88.¦   21.42   98.¦
  124. Skarlatoudis Costa                  71 Freiburg                    6:00.37,4   2:45.39,9  (6129)  LMS1     61.  
            41.44   96.¦ 3:14.03  125.¦ 1:43.44  124.¦   21.05   88.¦
  125. Ernst Juergen                       72 Merzig                      6:03.13,5   2:48.16,0  (6108)  LMS1     62.  
            50.04  132.¦ 3:08.25  122.¦ 1:39.51  112.¦   24.52  126.¦
  126. Leeb Roland                         73 Malsch                      6:10.28,3   2:55.30,8  (6161)  LMS1     63.  
            44.05  115.¦ 3:10.23  123.¦ 1:50.57  127.¦   25.01  127.¦
  127. Lay Udo                             60 Freiburg                    6:11.43,4   2:56.45,9  (6046)  LMS2     45.  
            42.39  106.¦ 3:20.46  127.¦ 1:45.48  125.¦   22.29  111.¦
  128. Galle Frederic                      71 Vogtsburg                   6:23.59,9   3:09.02,4  (6071)  LMS1     64.  
            47.20  131.¦ 3:21.24  128.¦ 1:51.18  128.¦   23.55  123.¦
  129. Trausch Holger                      72 Kleve                       6:25.27,4   3:10.29,9  (6072)  LMS1     65.  
            44.07  116.¦ 3:42.04  132.¦ 1:39.53  113.¦   19.21   55.¦
  130. Roozendaal von Michel               70 NL-Leusden                  6:37.32,2   3:22.34,7  (6198)  LMS1     66.  
            44.48  123.¦ 3:34.21  131.¦ 1:54.53  129.¦   23.28  121.¦
  131. Thinnes Maik                        72 Düsseldorf                  6:46.33,9   3:31.36,4  (6092)  LMS1     67.  
            45.42  128.¦ 3:31.23  130.¦ 2:03.40  133.¦   25.47  128.¦
  132. Mayer Manfred                       54 München                     6:54.15,5   3:39.18,0  (6203)  LMS2     46.  
            55.01  135.¦ 3:18.39  126.¦ 1:59.17  130.¦   41.17  134.¦
  133. Kientzler Stefan, Gundelfingen      67 Team Lexware                7:09.38,8   3:54.41,3  (6054)  LMS1     68.  
            46.07  129.¦ 3:53.54  135.¦ 2:02.43  132.¦   26.53  131.¦
  133. Müller Christoph, Freiburg          67 Team Lexware                7:09.38,8   3:54.41,3  (6030)  LMS1     68.  
            46.08  130.¦ 3:53.54  134.¦ 2:02.40  131.¦   26.55  132.¦
  135. Eckenfels Herbert                   32 Stegen                      7:12.45,0   3:57.47,5  (6061)  LMS4     2.   
            54.59  134.¦ 3:42.17  133.¦ 2:05.14  134.¦   30.13  133.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.