Ergebnis

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - Ultra-Light Frauen 79 km

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 3:51.04,0)

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Beckert Barbara, Todtnau            62 SC Todtnau                  3:51.04,0       -----  (6502)  LFS2     1.   
            33.49    1.¦ 1:53.23    1.¦ 1:07.16    1.¦   16.35    1.¦
    2. Hünninghaus Anke, Bochum            68 MBC Bochum / easy-bike.de   4:03.49,6     12.45,6  (6501)  LFD      1.   
            34.45    2.¦ 1:57.27    2.¦ 1:13.43    2.¦   17.53    3.¦
    3. Kunz Mayra                          72 Todtnau                     4:20.36,7     29.32,7  (6503)  LFS1     1.   
            36.15    3.¦ 2:06.20    3.¦ 1:19.15    7.¦   18.45    5.¦
    4. Stempfer Judith, Todtnauberg        85 SC-Todtnauberg              4:23.01,4     31.57,4  (6522)  LFD      2.   
            38.23    4.¦ 2:08.35    5.¦ 1:16.39    5.¦   19.23    7.¦
    5. Anhalt Monika                       55 Kirchzarten                 4:24.49,2     33.45,2  (6530)  LFS2     2.   
            39.22    7.¦ 2:13.55    7.¦ 1:14.08    3.¦   17.22    2.¦
    6. Hermle Sandra, CH-Arni              74 SV Schauinsland             4:26.56,7     35.52,7  (6517)  LFS1     2.   
            38.48    6.¦ 2:11.22    6.¦ 1:17.28    6.¦   19.17    6.¦
    7. Lell Judith                         73 Unterhaching                4:30.16,5     39.12,5  (6538)  LFS1     3.   
            48.09   26.¦ 2:07.18    4.¦ 1:16.37    4.¦   18.11    4.¦
    8. Fabian Konny, Mörlenbach            67 TV02 Siedelsbrunn           4:36.11,3     45.07,3  (6192)  LFS1     4.   
            38.48    5.¦ 2:14.54    8.¦ 1:21.54    8.¦   20.34   13.¦
    9. Schroeder Helga, Tegernsee          68 Bertels Bike Shop           4:43.40,1     52.36,1  (6537)  LFS1     5.   
            39.32   10.¦ 2:21.42   12.¦ 1:23.00    9.¦   19.24    8.¦
   10. Baranski Bettina                    66 Freiburg                    4:47.10,9     56.06,9  (6532)  LFS1     6.   
            39.23    8.¦ 2:21.17   10.¦ 1:25.07   12.¦   21.22   16.¦
   11. Opitz Ursula                        65 Freiburg                    4:47.12,7     56.08,7  (6531)  LFS1     7.   
            39.25    9.¦ 2:21.18   11.¦ 1:25.05   11.¦   21.23   17.¦
   12. Pecoroni Cornelia                   66 Neckarsulm                  4:48.52,1     57.48,1  (6543)  LFS1     8.   
            39.47   11.¦ 2:20.04    9.¦ 1:29.15   14.¦   19.44    9.¦
   13. Engler Claudia                      79 Freiburg                    4:55.46,4   1:04.42,4  (6518)  LFD      3.   
            40.52   12.¦ 2:24.35   13.¦ 1:28.53   13.¦   21.24   18.¦
   14. Mahler Siri, Freiburg               74 Urtyp                       5:07.19,9   1:16.15,9  (6505)  LFS1     9.   
            44.18   17.¦ 2:39.19   16.¦ 1:23.50   10.¦   19.52   10.¦
   15. Ter Brake Miriam, NL-DB Delft       82 WTOS                        5:14.02,7   1:22.58,7  (6528)  LFD      4.   
            44.34   18.¦ 2:34.38   15.¦ 1:34.45   18.¦   20.03   11.¦
   16. Haubold Katharina                   77 Freiburg                    5:15.41,2   1:24.37,2  (6540)  LFD      5.   
            43.45   16.¦ 2:40.30   17.¦ 1:30.28   16.¦   20.56   14.¦
   17. Schmidt Rijnie, Todtnau             60 Unter'm Rabenfelsen         5:20.12,4   1:29.08,4  (6520)  LFS2     3.   
            46.38   24.¦ 2:33.28   14.¦ 1:36.33   21.¦   23.31   25.¦
   18. Kuner Isabell                       71 Schonach                    5:29.02,4   1:37.58,4  (6529)  LFS1     10.  
            45.20   20.¦ 2:44.51   18.¦ 1:35.32   19.¦   23.18   24.¦
   19. Zimmermann Anna, CH-Waldegg         56 Thömus                      5:39.01,5   1:47.57,5  (6526)  LFS2     4.   
            46.33   23.¦ 2:52.52   19.¦ 1:37.56   22.¦   21.40   19.¦
   20. Krämer Caroline                     72 Freiburg                    5:49.48,7   1:58.44,7  (6527)  LFS1     11.  
            43.10   15.¦ 3:00.50   22.¦ 1:43.46   26.¦   22.01   22.¦
   21. Buhl Heike, Oberried                65 SV Schauinsland             5:49.53,3   1:58.49,3  (6512)  LFS1     12.  
            44.38   19.¦ 2:56.54   21.¦ 1:43.44   25.¦   24.36   30.¦
   22. Lorenz Ursel, Oberried              58 Haus Silberdistel           5:51.53,1   2:00.49,1  (6506)  LFS2     5.   
            46.45   25.¦ 2:56.48   20.¦ 1:43.43   23.¦   24.36   28.¦
   23. Müller Carola                       76 Freiburg                    5:53.18,7   2:02.14,7  (6539)  LFD      6.   
            46.04   22.¦ 3:13.01   26.¦ 1:33.57   17.¦   20.15   12.¦
   24. Gebhardt Annette                    60 Steinen                     5:59.56,0   2:08.52,0  (6508)  LFS2     6.   
            42.05   13.¦ 3:25.43   31.¦ 1:30.26   15.¦   21.40   20.¦
   25. Förster Christiane                  74 Freiburg                    6:01.23,7   2:10.19,7  (6542)  LFS1     13.  
            45.35   21.¦ 3:09.45   23.¦ 1:44.02   27.¦   22.00   21.¦
   26. Volz Birgit                         72 Freiburg                    6:06.55,6   2:15.51,6  (6513)  LFS1     14.  
            42.47   14.¦ 3:19.21   28.¦ 1:43.43   24.¦   21.04   15.¦
   27. Stimpfle Manuela                    59 Freiburg                    6:14.48,4   2:23.44,4  (6536)  LFS2     7.   
            51.31   32.¦ 3:11.13   25.¦ 1:47.39   30.¦   24.23   27.¦
   28. Loy Susanne                         62 Freiburg                    6:20.16,4   2:29.12,4  (6524)  LFS2     8.   
            49.56   31.¦ 3:20.44   30.¦ 1:44.59   29.¦   24.36   28.¦
   29. Thiebaut Claudia                    65 Freiburg                    6:20.16,5   2:29.12,5  (6514)  LFS1     15.  
            49.56   30.¦ 3:20.42   29.¦ 1:44.51   28.¦   24.46   31.¦
   30. Keller Jasmin                       68 Todtnau                     6:21.52,9   2:30.48,9  (6509)  LFS1     16.  
            49.50   29.¦ 3:14.00   27.¦ 1:53.40   31.¦   24.20   26.¦
   31. Stückrath Brigitta                  66 Freiburg                    6:28.14,9   2:37.10,9  (6533)  LFS1     17.  
            48.40   27.¦ 3:10.47   24.¦ 2:01.26   32.¦   27.21   34.¦
   32. Wilhelm Corinne                     77 Homburg                     6:31.06,2   2:40.02,2  (6525)  LFD      7.   
          1:01.41   34.¦ 3:30.28   32.¦ 1:36.29   20.¦   22.27   23.¦
   33. Hertweck Sabine                     68 Sinzheim                    7:09.40,3   3:18.36,3  (6510)  LFS1     18.  
            49.45   28.¦ 3:50.15   33.¦ 2:02.39   33.¦   26.59   32.¦
   34. Trommer Iris                        56 München                     7:52.16,7   4:01.12,7  (6544)  LFS2     9.   
            58.44   33.¦ 4:03.37   34.¦ 2:22.42   34.¦   27.12   33.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.