Ergebnis

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - Marathon Senioren

Ränge: 1001-1500 (4:56.04,3)

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. May Thomas, Seelbach                65 TV Seelbach                 4:56.04,3   1:58.38,7  (4058)  MMS1     601. 
          2:05.48 1236.¦   54.35  757.¦   44.45 1017.¦   52.14  818.¦   18.39  577.¦
 1002. Schwörer Marcus, Titisee-Neustadt   67 Krasses Pferd               4:56.12,3   1:58.46,7  (4800)  MMS1     602. 
          1:49.50  689.¦   52.14  607.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   43.27 1541.¦
 1003. Hoffmeyer Thorald, Titisee-Neustadt 68 Krasses Pferd               4:56.12,5   1:58.46,9  (4802)  MMS1     603. 
          1:50.43  733.¦   56.06  864.¦   42.48  869.¦   51.37  786.¦   34.57 1531.¦
 1004. Riemensperger Lorenz                70 Denzlingen                  4:56.15,1   1:58.49,5  (3470)  MMS1     604. 
          1:51.58  780.¦   57.33  937.¦   46.56 1163.¦   57.13 1065.¦   22.33 1312.¦
 1005. Zimmer Wolfgang, Riegel             65 Peguform                    4:56.16,1   1:58.50,5  (4093)  MMS1     605. 
          1:55.24  914.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:01.00 1205.¦   17.52  375.¦
 1006. Saal Dieter                         60 Villmar                     4:56.24,4   1:58.58,8  (3974)  MMS2     351. 
          2:01.58 1138.¦   55.35  829.¦   44.24  986.¦   55.34  990.¦   18.51  629.¦
 1007. Latsch Joachim, Brachbach           66 fat tire flyer Siegerland   4:56.35,0   1:59.09,4  (4302)  MMS1     606. 
          1:59.03 1052.¦   59.20 1017.¦   46.09 1110.¦   52.25  825.¦   19.35  817.¦
 1008. Gutmann Herbert, Münstertal         54 Mittwoch-Biker              4:56.42,0   1:59.16,4  (3318)  MMS2     352. 
          1:51.01  746.¦ 1:01.25 1093.¦   43.14  904.¦ 1:00.11 1178.¦   20.48 1087.¦
 1009. Mahrer Daniel, CH-Möhlin            61 OLK Fricktal                4:56.45,8   1:59.20,2  (4096)  MMS2     353. 
          2:00.18 1094.¦   59.18 1015.¦   44.35 1000.¦   54.09  927.¦   18.24  517.¦
 1010. Henschel Alexander                  70 Kandern                     4:56.48,1   1:59.22,5  (4915)  MMS1     607. 
          1:53.02  832.¦   58.59 1003.¦   45.03 1034.¦   59.05 1144.¦   20.38 1056.¦
 1011. Scott Frank, Villingen-Schwenningen 65 Uli Rotlers Team Pedal      4:56.54,1   1:59.28,5  (3559)  MMS1     608. 
          2:00.37 1102.¦   59.50 1038.¦   44.38 1004.¦   52.52  851.¦   18.55  651.¦
 1012. Wörner Andreas, Freiburg            62 Team Jedox                  4:56.56,5   1:59.30,9  (3512)  MMS2     354. 
          1:59.40 1069.¦ 1:03.11 1149.¦   43.20  909.¦   51.48  796.¦   18.55  653.¦
 1013. Butz Axel, Albstadt                 69 Lorch BOSCH                 4:56.58,7   1:59.33,1  (4808)  MMS1     609. 
          1:54.55  899.¦   53.14  675.¦   39.12  478.¦ 1:11.44 1465.¦   17.52  371.¦
 1014. Bula Andreas, CH-Bern               64 hopp yb                     4:57.04,2   1:59.38,6  (3545)  MMS1     610. 
          1:43.05  374.¦ 1:30.44 1524.¦   39.14  480.¦   46.30  401.¦   17.29  275.¦
 1015. Ulrich Georg, Niederlinxweiler      59 RSF Nlw. TEAM PUHL          4:57.05,4   1:59.39,8  (3746)  MMS2     355. 
          1:58.51 1045.¦   59.30 1027.¦   45.37 1076.¦   54.09  928.¦   18.56  655.¦
 1016. Hänsler Christoph, Neuenburg        64 Team VIZONA                 4:57.12,3   1:59.46,7  (4879)  MMS1     611. 
          1:51.29  766.¦ 1:04.14 1177.¦   44.02  964.¦   56.46 1052.¦   20.38 1055.¦
 1017. Bufano-Götzmann Vito                64 Gaggenau                    4:57.25,6   2:00.00,0  (4539)  MMS1     612. 
          1:57.37 1003.¦ 1:02.28 1128.¦   44.16  980.¦   53.18  879.¦   19.44  854.¦
 1018. Hinderegger Oliver                  71 A-Wolfurt                   4:57.27,3   2:00.01,7  (4482)  MMS1     613. 
          1:54.34  883.¦   51.23  540.¦   41.12  699.¦ 1:08.12 1414.¦   22.04 1265.¦
 1019. Maier Bernhard                      60 Stegen                      4:57.27,7   2:00.02,1  (3756)  MMS2     356. 
          1:54.15  873.¦ 1:04.54 1209.¦   45.42 1080.¦   52.48  842.¦   19.47  863.¦
 1020. Michalke Martin, Saarbr.-Gersweiler 66 MSF Gersweiler              4:57.56,9   2:00.31,3  (4528)  MMS1     614. 
          1:56.45  972.¦   58.51  996.¦   44.42 1011.¦   58.13 1108.¦   19.24  781.¦
 1021. Peter André                         69 CH-Reinach                  4:58.02,3   2:00.36,7  (3820)  MMS1     615. 
          1:56.15  947.¦ 1:02.41 1136.¦   46.18 1119.¦   54.33  949.¦   18.12  462.¦
 1022. Bucher Julius                       56 Pfaffenweiler               4:58.20,1   2:00.54,5  (3787)  MMS2     357. 
          1:57.36 1000.¦   59.26 1025.¦   44.10  969.¦   57.16 1069.¦   19.50  875.¦
 1023. Weihing Timo                        70 Pforzheim                   4:58.23,1   2:00.57,5  (3501)  MMS1     616. 
          1:44.31  422.¦ 1:06.44 1263.¦   45.18 1053.¦ 1:00.23 1187.¦   21.25 1179.¦
 1024. Hoogendoorn Kees                    56 NL-Maarn 3951 AA            4:58.34,6   2:01.09,0  (3961)  MMS2     358. 
          1:53.00  830.¦ 1:01.52 1108.¦   45.53 1093.¦   57.57 1097.¦   19.50  876.¦
 1025. Ruf Johannes                        68 Stegen                      4:58.40,2   2:01.14,6  (3846)  MMS1     617. 
          2:01.04 1115.¦   55.45  837.¦   45.18 1055.¦   57.14 1066.¦   19.17  743.¦
 1026. Hilport Thomas                      63 Hinterzarten                4:58.42,3   2:01.16,7  (3427)  MMS2     359. 
          1:49.45  685.¦ 1:03.00 1145.¦   49.52 1307.¦   55.00  971.¦   21.03 1124.¦
 1027. Wissert Joachim                     59 Emmendingen                 4:59.01,0   2:01.35,4  (3775)  MMS2     360. 
          1:52.25  804.¦   58.21  971.¦   44.42 1012.¦ 1:02.27 1262.¦   21.03 1127.¦
 1028. Aab Wolfgang                        53 Pforzheim                   4:59.08,9   2:01.43,3  (3625)  MMS3     50.  
          1:59.18 1058.¦   55.31  824.¦   44.27  991.¦   58.08 1105.¦   21.43 1222.¦
 1029. Wehrle Frank                        66 Titisee-Neustadt            4:59.16,4   2:01.50,8  (3572)  MMS1     618. 
          2:00.06 1083.¦   59.13 1011.¦   44.59 1029.¦   54.37  952.¦   20.20  987.¦
 1030. Gack Bernhard                       50 Buchenbach                  4:59.17,7   2:01.52,1  (3586)  MMS3     51.  
          2:02.55 1166.¦   58.11  963.¦   43.42  942.¦   53.35  892.¦   20.51 1097.¦
 1031. Rehberger Ralf, Gröbenzell          68 Highdelbären                4:59.31,9   2:02.06,3  (4127)  MMS1     619. 
          2:04.21 1202.¦ 1:03.20 1156.¦   41.55  778.¦   51.03  742.¦   18.50  624.¦
 1032. Rodriguez Ortiz Franklin            70 Freiburg                    4:59.38,4   2:02.12,8  (4926)  MMS1     620. 
          1:56.32  962.¦   57.23  928.¦   45.29 1063.¦ 1:00.17 1181.¦   19.55  897.¦
 1033. Struckmeier Dirk                    67 Meersburg                   4:59.41,3   2:02.15,7  (3861)  MMS1     621. 
          1:58.35 1034.¦   56.16  881.¦   49.58 1312.¦   54.22  941.¦   20.29 1025.¦
 1034. Reif Robert, CH-Wil                 69 Röbis velo Shop             4:59.43,5   2:02.17,9  (4956)  MMS1     622. 
          1:59.35 1064.¦ 1:01.05 1076.¦   46.05 1106.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1035. Kaltenbrunn Jürgen                  74 Löffingen                   4:59.43,9   2:02.18,3  (3186)  MMS1     623. 
          1:49.02  647.¦ 1:20.09 1485.¦   41.08  690.¦   50.10  675.¦   19.13  727.¦
 1036. Masche Reiner                       64 Klettgau                    4:59.44,4   2:02.18,8  (3264)  MMS1     624. 
          1:58.25 1027.¦   59.48 1036.¦   46.45 1149.¦   54.04  921.¦   20.40 1063.¦
 1037. Teubler Ralf, Bad Säckingen         68 Physio Teubler              4:59.51,4   2:02.25,8  (4833)  MMS1     625. 
          1:48.58  640.¦ 1:00.13 1050.¦   56.48 1468.¦   55.29  988.¦   18.20  498.¦
 1038. Wolf Dieter                         71 Vörstetten                  4:59.56,3   2:02.30,7  (3491)  MMS1     626. 
          2:01.09 1119.¦   57.48  947.¦   44.53 1026.¦   55.29  987.¦   20.34 1043.¦
 1039. Köckritz Rüdiger, Freiburg          52 Team Edelweiss              5:00.04,2   2:02.38,6  (3428)  MMS3     52.  
          1:55.10  905.¦   57.48  946.¦   48.41 1262.¦   59.04 1142.¦   19.19  756.¦
 1040. Wörner Peter, Baden-Baden           54 TV Baden-Oos                5:00.04,3   2:02.38,7  (3439)  MMS2     361. 
          2:02.26 1147.¦   57.50  949.¦   44.21  984.¦   54.24  943.¦   21.01 1119.¦
 1041. Faber Burkhard                      68 Köln                        5:00.16,0   2:02.50,4  (3705)  MMS1     627. 
          2:04.35 1205.¦   58.15  964.¦   41.58  786.¦   56.34 1045.¦   18.52  639.¦
 1042. Sammer Raymond, Mechernich          65 Lokomotive AKS              5:00.17,6   2:02.52,0  (3685)  MMS1     628. 
          1:58.34 1033.¦   59.23 1021.¦   43.45  946.¦   56.06 1023.¦   22.27 1305.¦
 1043. Holletschek Roman                   64 Freiburg                    5:00.23,0   2:02.57,4  (4481)  MMS1     629. 
          2:03.28 1180.¦ 1:02.30 1130.¦   44.16  979.¦   52.06  813.¦   18.01  407.¦
 1044. Zeltz Patric                        64 Kirchzarten                 5:00.48,4   2:03.22,8  (4147)  MMS1     630. 
          1:56.01  939.¦   57.18  921.¦   44.43 1015.¦   59.32 1156.¦   23.13 1373.¦
 1045. Drumm Florian                       65 Freiburg                    5:00.57,3   2:03.31,7  (3543)  MMS1     631. 
          2:00.46 1108.¦ 1:02.35 1135.¦   41.39  749.¦   52.54  854.¦   23.02 1362.¦
 1046. Block Hauke                         73 Freiburg                    5:00.58,9   2:03.33,3  (4226)  MMS1     632. 
          2:01.07 1117.¦   57.22  926.¦   44.56 1027.¦   56.40 1050.¦   20.51 1098.¦
 1047. Goldbach Rolf                       67 Gundelfingen                5:01.13,8   2:03.48,2  (4592)  MMS1     633. 
          1:44.28  418.¦   47.01  271.¦   38.38  427.¦ 1:32.23 1535.¦   18.41  584.¦
 1048. Balles Klaus-Peter, Großheubach     62 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   5:01.26,1   2:04.00,5  (4173)  MMS2     362. 
          1:56.19  955.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:01.36 1229.¦   20.44 1072.¦
 1049. Wimmer Klaus                        54 Wagshurst                   5:01.27,4   2:04.01,8  (3531)  MMS2     363. 
          1:49.37  681.¦ 1:13.43 1413.¦   45.06 1038.¦   52.05  811.¦   20.54 1106.¦
 1050. Schnell Richard                     65 Spaichingen                 5:01.31,1   2:04.05,5  (3779)  MMS1     634. 
          2:01.40 1130.¦ 1:00.22 1054.¦   42.19  811.¦   56.09 1024.¦   20.59 1111.¦
 1051. Hladun Stefan                       65 Bad Krozingen               5:01.31,4   2:04.05,8  (4928)  MMS1     635. 
          2:03.03 1171.¦   58.52 1000.¦   46.00 1098.¦   53.52  910.¦   19.42  842.¦
 1052. Lachnit Jochen                      66 Ebringen                    5:01.35,1   2:04.09,5  (3827)  MMS1     636. 
          2:00.52 1113.¦   58.27  977.¦   46.27 1130.¦   56.32 1044.¦   19.16  735.¦
 1053. Bastian Ralf                        68 Kirchzarten                 5:01.42,0   2:04.16,4  (3755)  MMS1     637. 
          1:59.16 1057.¦ 1:00.25 1057.¦   44.45 1016.¦   58.33 1125.¦   18.41  586.¦
 1054. Pelzer Leo                          64 NL-Nijswiller 6286cc        5:01.50,3   2:04.24,7  (4548)  MMS1     638. 
          2:01.45 1131.¦   53.00  662.¦   43.10  901.¦ 1:03.39 1302.¦   20.14  966.¦
 1055. Issenhuth Dominique                 67 F-Scherwiller               5:01.54,0   2:04.28,4  (3517)  MMS1     639. 
          1:50.54  737.¦ 1:04.44 1203.¦   47.07 1176.¦   58.31 1124.¦   20.36 1046.¦
 1056. Willaredt Artur, Kenzingen          65 TWB Malterdingen            5:02.00,9   2:04.35,3  (3785)  MMS1     640. 
          2:00.14 1092.¦   59.24 1023.¦   43.55  953.¦   58.05 1103.¦   20.20  989.¦
 1057. Gerig Klaus, Bötzingen              63 RSC Bötzingen               5:02.06,9   2:04.41,3  (4140)  MMS2     364. 
          1:57.56 1017.¦ 1:02.09 1118.¦   45.10 1046.¦   55.42  999.¦   21.08 1143.¦
 1058. Reichinger Thomas                   66 Hugstetten                  5:02.07,3   2:04.41,7  (4149)  MMS1     641. 
          2:02.53 1163.¦   59.34 1032.¦   44.05  967.¦   56.20 1037.¦   19.13  722.¦
 1059. Bürger Thomas, Mainaschaff          69 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   5:02.29,9   2:05.04,3  (3406)  MMS1     642. 
          2:01.15 1121.¦   59.21 1019.¦   45.07 1039.¦   54.38  954.¦   22.06 1269.¦
 1060. Elmlinger Karl-Heinz                59 Freiburg                    5:02.34,5   2:05.08,9  (3600)  MMS2     365. 
          2:02.58 1167.¦   59.46 1034.¦   46.05 1107.¦   54.26  944.¦   19.17  743.¦
 1061. Eberhard Michael                    67 CH-Genf                     5:02.35,0   2:05.09,4  (4212)  MMS1     643. 
          2:02.19 1146.¦   58.04  957.¦   45.17 1052.¦   56.01 1014.¦   20.52 1101.¦
 1062. Behrend Frank                       66 Bühl                        5:02.43,1   2:05.17,5  (3609)  MMS1     644. 
          2:01.15 1120.¦   59.12 1009.¦   45.34 1073.¦   58.12 1106.¦   18.28  534.¦
 1063. Schmitt Jochen                      72 Stuttgart                   5:02.45,6   2:05.20,0  (4684)  MMS1     645. 
          1:57.23  992.¦ 1:00.55 1069.¦   43.46  948.¦   58.57 1137.¦   21.42 1220.¦
 1064. Geissler Christoph                  65 Lörrach                     5:02.47,0   2:05.21,4  (3991)  MMS1     646. 
          1:57.22  991.¦ 1:04.34 1194.¦   43.03  891.¦   56.38 1048.¦   21.07 1137.¦
 1065. Guggenberger Axel                   69 Ludwigsburg                 5:02.47,8   2:05.22,2  (3675)  MMS1     647. 
          1:51.24  762.¦   58.46  990.¦   53.50 1421.¦   57.54 1095.¦   20.51 1094.¦
 1066. Müller Thomas                       68 Kirkel                      5:02.48,6   2:05.23,0  (4138)  MMS1     648. 
          1:58.54 1047.¦ 1:00.57 1071.¦   43.08  897.¦ 1:01.47 1238.¦   18.00  400.¦
 1067. Wiessler Herbert                    51 Kirchzarten                 5:03.05,2   2:05.39,6  (3647)  MMS3     53.  
          1:58.31 1032.¦ 1:01.46 1105.¦   45.53 1092.¦   57.16 1071.¦   19.36  823.¦
 1068. Keller Erich                        49 Offenburg                   5:03.08,4   2:05.42,8  (8045)  MMS3     54.  
          1:57.42 1009.¦ 1:01.39 1100.¦   45.40 1078.¦   58.15 1110.¦   19.50  878.¦
 1069. Heck Wolfgang                       47 Remchingen                  5:03.10,2   2:05.44,6  (4024)  MMS3     55.  
          1:55.45  927.¦ 1:02.34 1134.¦   42.52  872.¦   59.20 1151.¦   22.37 1321.¦
 1070. Orbach Frank                        73 Bayreuth                    5:03.11,8   2:05.46,2  (4588)  MMS1     649. 
          1:57.32  999.¦ 1:04.23 1186.¦   41.06  687.¦   58.49 1133.¦   21.20 1171.¦
 1071. Esper Ingo, Köln                    67 IBC-Dimb Racing Team        5:03.19,1   2:05.53,5  (4074)  MMS1     650. 
          2:17.51 1452.¦   52.21  613.¦   42.18  810.¦   51.18  762.¦   19.29  800.¦
 1072. Einspieler Markus                   73 CH-Engelburg                5:03.22,0   2:05.56,4  (3831)  MMS1     651. 
          2:02.40 1154.¦ 1:02.20 1123.¦   44.05  966.¦   55.02  974.¦   19.13  724.¦
 1073. Keck Joachim, Kressbronn            68 Skiclub Buchhorn            5:03.24,1   2:05.58,5  (3978)  MMS1     652. 
          2:03.04 1172.¦ 1:05.25 1227.¦   43.11  903.¦   52.52  849.¦   18.50  625.¦
 1074. Reichel Helmut                      56 Donaueschingen              5:03.35,1   2:06.09,5  (4066)  MMS2     366. 
          2:01.23 1125.¦ 1:01.13 1082.¦   45.15 1051.¦   54.55  964.¦   20.46 1081.¦
 1075. Lederer Markus                      66 Sasbach                     5:03.40,9   2:06.15,3  (8012)  MMS1     653. 
          2:03.11 1174.¦   59.03 1004.¦   44.35 1001.¦   56.42 1051.¦   20.08  942.¦
 1076. Schmidt Michael                     71 Gaggenau                    5:03.43,2   2:06.17,6  (4421)  MMS1     654. 
          2:06.10 1247.¦   57.57  951.¦   43.39  938.¦   55.45 1003.¦   20.10  951.¦
 1077. Heck Thomas                         69 Baden-Baden                 5:03.43,7   2:06.18,1  (4420)  MMS1     655. 
          2:03.31 1183.¦   54.58  781.¦   46.38 1146.¦   58.23 1116.¦   20.11  957.¦
 1078. Geiger Michael, Vöhrenbach          67 BiTou                       5:03.46,1   2:06.20,5  (4618)  MMS1     656. 
          2:03.01 1170.¦   56.46  897.¦   46.21 1124.¦   57.21 1075.¦   20.14  966.¦
 1079. Schwehr Frank, Endingen             74 Team Xtrem Endingen         5:03.48,6   2:06.23,0  (3304)  MMS1     657. 
          1:58.42 1040.¦ 1:01.57 1113.¦   48.43 1264.¦   54.21  940.¦   20.04  923.¦
 1080. Moll Rolf, CH-Allschwil             54 VCA Allschwil               5:03.49,6   2:06.24,0  (3687)  MMS2     367. 
          1:59.44 1073.¦   58.03  956.¦   49.15 1280.¦   56.36 1047.¦   20.10  949.¦
 1081. Furrer Walter                       68 Kressbronn                  5:03.51,1   2:06.25,5  (3719)  MMS1     658. 
          2:03.58 1192.¦   59.58 1043.¦   45.05 1036.¦   55.22  984.¦   19.24  780.¦
 1082. Jäger Thomas                        67 Grafenhausen                5:04.10,8   2:06.45,2  (8044)  MMS1     659. 
          2:08.48 1308.¦ 1:01.20 1087.¦   41.41  752.¦   53.03  864.¦   19.16  738.¦
 1083. Wöhrle Achim                        64 Freiburg                    5:04.25,6   2:07.00,0  (4197)  MMS1     660. 
          1:59.56 1078.¦   57.26  930.¦   43.07  895.¦ 1:04.28 1330.¦   19.26  791.¦
 1084. Bhend Andreas, CH-Liestal           55 nein                        5:04.28,5   2:07.02,9  (4557)  MMS2     368. 
          2:01.18 1124.¦ 1:01.04 1075.¦   45.52 1091.¦   55.27  986.¦   20.45 1079.¦
 1085. Mueller Wolfgang                    54 Freiburg                    5:04.36,0   2:07.10,4  (4463)  MMS2     369. 
          2:02.02 1140.¦   59.48 1037.¦   46.13 1112.¦   54.30  948.¦   22.01 1257.¦
 1086. Müller Christian                    72 CH-Aesch                    5:05.15,9   2:07.50,3  (3998)  MMS1     661. 
          1:54.16  874.¦ 1:00.33 1063.¦   49.22 1284.¦ 1:01.19 1218.¦   19.44  853.¦
 1087. Schätzle Josef                      58 Elzach                      5:05.18,1   2:07.52,5  (3763)  MMS2     370. 
          1:58.44 1042.¦ 1:06.50 1267.¦   45.33 1071.¦   55.01  973.¦   19.06  699.¦
 1088. Bert Benjamin                       67 Kirchzarten                 5:05.20,2   2:07.54,6  (4037)  MMS1     662. 
          2:01.35 1128.¦ 1:00.04 1045.¦   50.03 1315.¦   54.46  959.¦   18.50  625.¦
 1089. Loos Kai, Schorndorf                68 Alpngraxler                 5:05.21,1   2:07.55,5  (4690)  MMS1     663. 
          1:55.49  931.¦ 1:01.36 1099.¦   44.40 1009.¦   56.01 1014.¦   27.13 1495.¦
 1090. Klett Rüdiger, Fellbach             70 Alpngraxler                 5:05.21,2   2:07.55,6  (4692)  MMS1     664. 
          1:55.45  928.¦ 1:01.40 1101.¦   42.27  827.¦   58.07 1104.¦   27.20 1497.¦
 1091. Mayer Stefan, Renningen             68 Alpngraxler                 5:05.21,6   2:07.56,0  (4691)  MMS1     665. 
          1:56.01  938.¦ 1:01.25 1092.¦   45.12 1047.¦ 1:00.46 1199.¦   21.56 1247.¦
 1092. Bock Peter                          65 Kirchzarten                 5:05.25,9   2:08.00,3  (3667)  MMS1     666. 
          2:11.48 1362.¦   58.15  964.¦   43.32  931.¦   53.40  898.¦   18.09  447.¦
 1093. Pries Peter                         65 Düsseldorf                  5:05.33,3   2:08.07,7  (4308)  MMS1     667. 
          2:00.19 1095.¦   58.23  974.¦   47.13 1184.¦   58.50 1134.¦   20.47 1085.¦
 1094. Rossel Thomas, Budenheim            65 www.hardattack.info         5:05.41,4   2:08.15,8  (3043)  MMS1     668. 
          2:06.27 1253.¦   59.30 1028.¦   44.38 1003.¦   55.36  994.¦   19.29  801.¦
 1095. Kollinger Thomas, Titisee-Neustadt  68 Krasses Pferd               5:05.45,4   2:08.19,8  (4801)  MMS1     669. 
          2:01.16 1123.¦   58.16  967.¦   42.32  839.¦   51.54  801.¦   31.45 1523.¦
 1096. Holfelder Peter                     65 Ehningen                    5:06.07,8   2:08.42,2  (4136)  MMS1     670. 
          1:59.10 1056.¦ 1:03.16 1151.¦   45.45 1085.¦   57.57 1099.¦   19.57  902.¦
 1097. Wintersdorf Romain, L-Sanem         48 L.G.Bertrange               5:06.09,9   2:08.44,3  (3022)  MMS3     56.  
          2:03.30 1182.¦ 1:02.12 1120.¦   46.17 1118.¦   54.10  929.¦   19.58  909.¦
 1098. Schindler Urs                       71 CH-Bottighofen              5:06.27,3   2:09.01,7  (8049)  MMS1     671. 
          1:57.41 1007.¦ 1:01.42 1103.¦   47.03 1169.¦ 1:00.19 1182.¦   19.41  839.¦
 1099. Drescher Wendelin, Buchenbach       50 Gemeinderad Buchenbach      5:06.43,2   2:09.17,6  (4758)  MMS3     57.  
          1:57.05  984.¦ 1:01.15 1085.¦   47.02 1167.¦ 1:00.39 1196.¦   20.40 1064.¦
 1100. Rohrer Peter, Buchenbach            67 Gemeinderad Buchenbach      5:06.43,4   2:09.17,8  (4759)  MMS1     672. 
          1:57.06  985.¦ 1:01.08 1080.¦   47.10 1181.¦   57.50 1093.¦   23.28 1382.¦
 1101. Müller Albert, Buchenbach           50 Gemeinderad Buchenbach      5:06.43,7   2:09.18,1  (4963)  MMS3     58.  
          1:57.04  983.¦ 1:01.15 1086.¦   46.24 1128.¦ 1:00.43 1198.¦   21.15 1159.¦
 1102. Wursthorn Wolfgang, Hinterzarten    58 SKiclub Hinterzarten        5:06.51,1   2:09.25,5  (3730)  MMS2     371. 
          2:01.46 1132.¦ 1:02.30 1131.¦   45.38 1077.¦   56.11 1026.¦   20.43 1071.¦
 1103. Roth Michael, Buchenbach            72 Gemeinderad Buchenbach      5:06.56,2   2:09.30,6  (4757)  MMS1     673. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:02.53 1280.¦   24.37 1430.¦
 1104. Plass Jo                            64 Freiburg                    5:06.58,6   2:09.33,0  (4062)  MMS1     674. 
          2:02.50 1159.¦ 1:03.29 1160.¦   46.29 1132.¦   54.02  916.¦   20.07  935.¦
 1105. Rieble Ulrich                       63 Zimmern                     5:07.04,3   2:09.38,7  (4382)  MMS2     372. 
          2:00.47 1111.¦   58.53 1001.¦   47.44 1210.¦   57.12 1063.¦   22.27 1302.¦
 1106. Stolle Gerald, Schirgiswalde        73 www.hit-bikes.de            5:07.08,0   2:09.42,4  (3964)  MMS1     675. 
          1:54.05  867.¦ 1:06.14 1252.¦   48.25 1247.¦   57.46 1092.¦   20.36 1046.¦
 1107. Kunzmann Heinz                      47 Pforzheim                   5:07.19,1   2:09.53,5  (3706)  MMS3     59.  
          1:51.59  782.¦   57.27  932.¦   49.21 1283.¦ 1:07.14 1400.¦   21.16 1160.¦
 1108. Finker Marcel                       65 CH-Männedorf                5:07.22,2   2:09.56,6  (4580)  MMS1     676. 
          2:02.53 1162.¦ 1:00.07 1046.¦   48.32 1255.¦   56.02 1016.¦   19.46  861.¦
 1109. Fehrenbach Oskar                    51 Hiterzarten                 5:07.23,9   2:09.58,3  (4908)  MMS3     60.  
          2:03.13 1176.¦   58.16  966.¦   46.00 1096.¦   56.12 1027.¦   23.41 1395.¦
 1110. Stiefvater Hansjörg                 54 Zell                        5:07.31,0   2:10.05,4  (3374)  MMS2     373. 
          2:02.01 1139.¦ 1:01.01 1073.¦   44.47 1021.¦   59.21 1152.¦   20.20  986.¦
 1111. Pihl Andreas                        67 Laufenburg                  5:07.45,6   2:10.20,0  (4998)  MMS1     677. 
          1:54.51  894.¦ 1:08.26 1307.¦   47.00 1165.¦   56.13 1029.¦   21.14 1158.¦
 1112. Schneider Paul, Oberried            64 Bike-Bären                  5:07.47,3   2:10.21,7  (3313)  MMS1     678. 
          1:55.47  929.¦ 1:01.44 1104.¦   49.26 1286.¦   59.21 1153.¦   21.28 1192.¦
 1113. Imhof Rudi                          58 CH-Fislisbach               5:07.59,0   2:10.33,4  (4670)  MMS2     374. 
          1:56.16  951.¦ 1:10.35 1358.¦   44.23  985.¦   56.02 1017.¦   20.40 1065.¦
 1114. Lemper Stephan                      68 Bad Krozingen               5:08.03,9   2:10.38,3  (4056)  MMS1     679. 
          1:54.04  866.¦ 1:03.42 1165.¦   47.51 1216.¦ 1:02.59 1285.¦   19.25  790.¦
 1115. Herr Joachim                        56 Staufen                     5:08.04,6   2:10.39,0  (3899)  MMS2     375. 
          2:00.02 1080.¦   58.58 1002.¦   48.10 1236.¦   59.52 1165.¦   21.00 1116.¦
 1116. Braun Frank                         68 Fellbach                    5:08.26,5   2:11.00,9  (4518)  MMS1     680. 
          1:58.35 1036.¦ 1:01.48 1106.¦   43.40  940.¦ 1:01.20 1220.¦   23.02 1363.¦
 1117. Sahli Hansueli                      55 CH-Winterberg               5:08.35,9   2:11.10,3  (3950)  MMS2     376. 
          2:01.16 1122.¦   58.47  994.¦   44.04  965.¦ 1:04.29 1331.¦   19.58  905.¦
 1118. Anton Ludwin                        66 CH-Sachseln                 5:08.40,8   2:11.15,2  (3920)  MMS1     681. 
          1:59.56 1078.¦ 1:05.59 1247.¦   46.37 1143.¦   55.53 1007.¦   20.13  961.¦
 1119. Hübner Heinz, Emmendingen           48 Elzdammflitzer              5:08.44,7   2:11.19,1  (4726)  MMS3     61.  
          1:54.42  888.¦ 1:05.18 1221.¦   47.20 1193.¦ 1:01.19 1217.¦   20.04  925.¦
 1120. Schwichtenberg Volker, Chemnitz     61 Die Weberknechte            5:09.01,1   2:11.35,5  (4374)  MMS2     377. 
          1:57.13  988.¦ 1:08.09 1295.¦   48.27 1250.¦   54.03  920.¦   21.07 1135.¦
 1121. Schmitt Hermann, Mandelbachtal      56 Mandelbachtaler Schlammsp   5:09.04,3   2:11.38,7  (3699)  MMS2     378. 
          1:57.45 1010.¦   57.04  912.¦   43.30  927.¦ 1:09.51 1444.¦   20.54 1103.¦
 1122. Widmer Werner, CH-Walde             53 rc gränichen                5:09.06,2   2:11.40,6  (3442)  MMS3     62.  
          1:55.27  916.¦ 1:01.25 1095.¦   49.41 1301.¦ 1:02.18 1260.¦   20.13  960.¦
 1123. Schell Frank, Rothenbuch            68 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   5:09.08,1   2:11.42,5  (4177)  MMS1     682. 
          2:00.25 1096.¦   59.29 1026.¦   47.00 1166.¦   59.49 1163.¦   22.23 1296.¦
 1124. Plaz Franz                          70 CH-Brugg                    5:09.18,5   2:11.52,9  (4607)  MMS1     683. 
          2:00.07 1087.¦   56.53  905.¦   53.31 1412.¦   58.12 1107.¦   20.33 1034.¦
 1125. Natau Frank                         63 Kirchzarten                 5:09.22,2   2:11.56,6  (4009)  MMS2     379. 
          2:08.41 1305.¦ 1:01.29 1096.¦   44.12  972.¦   55.04  975.¦   19.54  892.¦
 1126. Wältermann Edgar                    57 Esslingen                   5:09.29,7   2:12.04,1  (4055)  MMS2     380. 
          2:03.28 1181.¦ 1:02.54 1142.¦   46.19 1120.¦   57.36 1085.¦   19.10  713.¦
 1127. Meier Heinrich                      60 Eichstetten                 5:09.34,0   2:12.08,4  (3897)  MMS2     381. 
          1:52.14  798.¦   59.56 1041.¦   50.45 1341.¦ 1:06.34 1385.¦   20.02  919.¦
 1128. Ott Andreas, Freiburg               60 Team Lexware                5:09.35,8   2:12.10,2  (3525)  MMS2     382. 
          1:52.44  819.¦ 1:08.38 1312.¦   48.34 1258.¦   55.31  989.¦   24.06 1406.¦
 1129. Eichfuss Carsten                    65 Kleinmachnow                5:09.43,1   2:12.17,5  (8024)  MMS1     684. 
          2:00.36 1101.¦ 1:03.17 1153.¦   44.49 1023.¦   59.49 1164.¦   21.10 1150.¦
 1130. Binkert Karlheinz                   65 Kirchzarten                 5:09.43,7   2:12.18,1  (4023)  MMS1     685. 
          2:04.41 1209.¦ 1:01.03 1074.¦   46.50 1156.¦   56.16 1033.¦   20.51 1094.¦
 1131. Schwörer Werner                     57 Schuttertal                 5:09.45,3   2:12.19,7  (4401)  MMS2     383. 
          2:00.32 1099.¦ 1:01.55 1111.¦   45.23 1061.¦ 1:00.32 1189.¦   21.21 1176.¦
 1132. Grimminger Dietmar, Gschwend        73 Aktivsport Fichtenberg      5:09.47,5   2:12.21,9  (4689)  MMS1     686. 
          2:00.09 1088.¦ 1:04.59 1212.¦   47.47 1213.¦   56.31 1043.¦   20.19  985.¦
 1133. Lahme Thomas, Freiburg              66 bikeXtra.de                 5:09.50,2   2:12.24,6  (4567)  MMS1     687. 
          2:00.58 1114.¦ 1:02.21 1124.¦   48.00 1228.¦   58.41 1129.¦   19.48  866.¦
 1134. Bintener Frank                      64 L-Schouweiler               5:09.52,5   2:12.26,9  (3873)  MMS1     688. 
          2:06.07 1246.¦ 1:03.21 1157.¦   44.39 1006.¦   55.41  997.¦   20.02  920.¦
 1135. Matt-Willmatt Hubert                53 Freiburg                    5:10.03,3   2:12.37,7  (3803)  MMS3     63.  
          2:10.18 1336.¦   57.18  923.¦   45.29 1065.¦   54.48  961.¦   22.08 1270.¦
 1136. Spielmann Emmanuel                  73 F-Preuschdorf               5:10.18,4   2:12.52,8  (4121)  MMS1     689. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:01.23 1222.¦   20.16  974.¦
 1137. Boos Rudi, Herbolzheim              53 Kaiserstuhl Runners         5:10.33,8   2:13.08,2  (4940)  MMS3     64.  
          1:55.56  935.¦ 1:02.10 1119.¦   46.20 1122.¦   55.07  978.¦   30.58 1517.¦
 1138. Ruf Martin                          66 Saarbrücken                 5:10.36,8   2:13.11,2  (4344)  MMS1     690. 
          2:01.53 1137.¦ 1:02.53 1141.¦   43.54  952.¦ 1:01.14 1214.¦   20.40 1067.¦
 1139. Schleinkofer Stefan                 69 Herbolzheim                 5:10.39,5   2:13.13,9  (3967)  MMS1     691. 
          1:58.21 1026.¦   59.24 1022.¦   45.43 1083.¦ 1:08.03 1412.¦   19.07  702.¦
 1140. Wolf Steffen                        68 Freiburg                    5:10.45,5   2:13.19,9  (3058)  MMS1     692. 
          2:02.04 1142.¦   57.25  929.¦   48.27 1249.¦ 1:00.36 1193.¦   22.11 1274.¦
 1141. De Jonghe Eric                      63 B-Schoten                   5:10.52,1   2:13.26,5  (4179)  MMS2     384. 
          2:08.44 1306.¦ 1:00.16 1052.¦   46.14 1114.¦   54.59  968.¦   20.37 1052.¦
 1142. Wißmann Armin, Balingen             68 Kfz Wissmann                5:10.58,8   2:13.33,2  (4274)  MMS1     693. 
          2:06.17 1250.¦ 1:02.13 1121.¦   44.46 1019.¦   56.00 1012.¦   21.41 1216.¦
 1143. Riedel Christoph                    61 Baden-Baden                 5:11.09,3   2:13.43,7  (3285)  MMS2     385. 
          2:00.13 1091.¦ 1:01.32 1098.¦   47.44 1210.¦ 1:00.10 1176.¦   21.29 1194.¦
 1144. Mauderer Oliver                     67 Ettlingen                   5:11.10,3   2:13.44,7  (3583)  MMS1     694. 
          1:54.39  886.¦   59.47 1035.¦   43.46  947.¦ 1:09.26 1438.¦   23.30 1388.¦
 1145. Kälble Jürgen, Kirchzarten          55 SV Kirchzarten              5:11.17,2   2:13.51,6  (3597)  MMS2     386. 
          2:05.54 1242.¦ 1:00.16 1051.¦   46.38 1145.¦   56.17 1036.¦   22.11 1273.¦
 1146. Hofmann Andreas                     68 St. Georgen                 5:11.44,8   2:14.19,2  (4199)  MMS1     695. 
          2:02.39 1153.¦ 1:05.18 1223.¦   43.53  951.¦ 1:00.33 1191.¦   19.19  758.¦
 1147. Lais Axel                           64 Kirchzarten                 5:11.53,8   2:14.28,2  (4148)  MMS1     696. 
          2:02.54 1164.¦   59.33 1030.¦   45.40 1079.¦ 1:01.46 1236.¦   21.58 1250.¦
 1148. Faulmüller Andreas                  59 Freiburg                    5:11.54,2   2:14.28,6  (4317)  MMS2     387. 
          1:58.38 1039.¦ 1:09.30 1327.¦   45.08 1042.¦   56.13 1030.¦   22.23 1293.¦
 1149. Düsseldorf Peer                     67 Rheinmünster                5:11.54,6   2:14.29,0  (4087)  MMS1     697. 
          1:57.40 1005.¦ 1:02.43 1137.¦   46.49 1154.¦ 1:03.13 1292.¦   21.27 1187.¦
 1150. Huber Dirk                          71 Freiburg                    5:11.57,7   2:14.32,1  (4196)  MMS1     698. 
          2:02.55 1165.¦   59.34 1031.¦   45.49 1086.¦ 1:01.43 1235.¦   21.55 1246.¦
 1151. Horter Joachim                      63 Albstadt                    5:12.02,6   2:14.37,0  (4667)  MMS2     388. 
          1:59.37 1068.¦ 1:02.31 1132.¦   48.57 1270.¦   58.38 1127.¦   22.17 1285.¦
 1152. Koch Christian, Rheinhausen         69 Kaiserstuhl Runners         5:12.08,0   2:14.42,4  (8014)  MMS1     699. 
          2:00.04 1082.¦ 1:03.57 1171.¦   50.56 1344.¦   56.58 1061.¦   20.10  955.¦
 1153. Zgraggen Franz                      66 CH-Bülach                   5:12.11,2   2:14.45,6  (3642)  MMS1     700. 
          2:13.23 1389.¦ 1:03.36 1163.¦   47.53 1220.¦   50.30  702.¦   16.47  155.¦
 1154. Riermeier Christoph                 70 Freiburg                    5:12.17,2   2:14.51,6  (4044)  MMS1     701. 
          2:16.34 1435.¦   58.04  959.¦   45.50 1087.¦   53.08  871.¦   18.39  578.¦
 1155. Brix Jürgen                         63 Laufenburg                  5:12.21,7   2:14.56,1  (3645)  MMS2     389. 
          2:02.58 1168.¦ 1:00.42 1065.¦   46.47 1150.¦ 1:00.53 1200.¦   20.59 1112.¦
 1156. Brugger Markus                      55 Lahr                        5:12.25,9   2:15.00,3  (4070)  MMS2     390. 
          2:03.56 1190.¦ 1:05.48 1238.¦   43.56  956.¦   58.25 1119.¦   20.18  983.¦
 1157. Grosse Michael                      60 Neuried                     5:12.26,1   2:15.00,5  (4069)  MMS2     391. 
          2:03.56 1191.¦ 1:05.49 1240.¦   43.57  957.¦   58.27 1122.¦   20.15  968.¦
 1158. Rosenfelder Herve                   48 F-Haguenau                  5:12.31,5   2:15.05,9  (4122)  MMS3     65.  
          2:07.44 1276.¦ 1:04.20 1184.¦   45.50 1088.¦   54.15  934.¦   20.20  988.¦
 1159. Kaufmann Rainer                     56 Bonndorf                    5:12.32,2   2:15.06,6  (4487)  MMS2     392. 
          1:56.30  961.¦   57.16  919.¦   53.47 1417.¦ 1:04.53 1346.¦   20.04  927.¦
 1160. Läufer Andreas                      74 Kirchzarten                 5:12.33,6   2:15.08,0  (4296)  MMS1     702. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:01.11 1211.¦   19.14  728.¦
 1161. Huber Peter, Lauf                   56 Workout I                   5:12.43,0   2:15.17,4  (3883)  MMS2     393. 
          2:03.26 1179.¦ 1:04.39 1197.¦   47.07 1177.¦   57.15 1067.¦   20.13  963.¦
 1162. Kaltenbach Willi                    57 Lauf                        5:12.50,6   2:15.25,0  (3726)  MMS2     394. 
          2:08.14 1286.¦   58.43  988.¦   46.34 1139.¦   58.45 1131.¦   20.32 1033.¦
 1163. Weimar Uwe                          65 F-Samois                    5:12.59,8   2:15.34,2  (4039)  MMS1     703. 
          2:05.37 1232.¦ 1:04.46 1205.¦   45.09 1043.¦   55.41  996.¦   21.45 1226.¦
 1164. Beßlich Axel                        63 Brühl                       5:13.00,8   2:15.35,2  (4245)  MMS2     395. 
          2:10.55 1346.¦ 1:00.29 1060.¦   41.12  702.¦ 1:01.03 1206.¦   19.19  758.¦
 1165. Scholtes Wolfgang                   55 Trier                       5:13.01,4   2:15.35,8  (4246)  MMS2     396. 
          2:10.56 1349.¦ 1:00.23 1055.¦   41.51  771.¦   59.54 1168.¦   19.56  898.¦
 1166. Herr Wolfgang                       53 Baden-Baden                 5:13.15,9   2:15.50,3  (4365)  MMS3     66.  
          1:56.45  973.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:06.17 1375.¦   23.38 1392.¦
 1167. Weiss Hans, Waldbronn               55 VFR Waldkatzenbach          5:13.40,5   2:16.14,9  (3707)  MMS2     397. 
          2:02.59 1169.¦ 1:01.50 1107.¦   48.31 1253.¦   59.52 1166.¦   20.26 1011.¦
 1168. Zambaz Jan                          72 CH-Binz                     5:13.41,9   2:16.16,3  (3828)  MMS1     704. 
          1:58.27 1028.¦ 1:03.56 1169.¦   45.06 1037.¦ 1:03.16 1295.¦   22.55 1353.¦
 1169. Volks Thomas                        64 Berlin                      5:13.42,1   2:16.16,5  (4685)  MMS1     705. 
          2:05.56 1243.¦ 1:04.00 1172.¦   46.59 1164.¦   56.30 1041.¦   20.16  975.¦
 1170. Gerlinger Axel, Esslingen           61 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:13.47,7   2:16.22,1  (8072)  MMS2     398. 
          2:03.35 1184.¦ 1:01.55 1111.¦   49.40 1300.¦   57.28 1079.¦   21.07 1140.¦
 1171. Vissers Ad                          57 NL-Landgraaf 6373vt         5:14.01,2   2:16.35,6  (4547)  MMS2     399. 
          2:05.39 1234.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   58.40 1128.¦   18.54  644.¦
 1172. Vallèe Jean-Claude                  57 F-Seebach                   5:14.03,5   2:16.37,9  (4985)  MMS2     400. 
          1:56.54  980.¦ 1:01.23 1091.¦   47.03 1168.¦ 1:05.14 1352.¦   23.28 1384.¦
 1173. Frölich Thomas                      60 Straubenhardt               5:14.03,6   2:16.38,0  (4215)  MMS2     401. 
          1:59.00 1051.¦ 1:09.55 1343.¦   46.55 1162.¦   56.54 1056.¦   21.16 1161.¦
 1174. Neuberger Thomas                    62 CH-Riehen                   5:14.04,4   2:16.38,8  (3818)  MMS2     402. 
          2:02.46 1158.¦ 1:00.11 1049.¦   48.13 1240.¦ 1:01.33 1227.¦   21.18 1165.¦
 1175. Schwarz Peter                       63 Waldmohr                    5:14.26,3   2:17.00,7  (3712)  MMS2     403. 
          2:05.51 1238.¦   59.25 1024.¦   49.36 1295.¦   57.30 1081.¦   22.03 1263.¦
 1176. Zahlauer Matthias                   63 Mühlheim                    5:14.41,6   2:17.16,0  (4475)  MMS2     404. 
          2:02.38 1151.¦ 1:00.09 1047.¦   47.20 1191.¦ 1:02.15 1256.¦   22.18 1286.¦
 1177. Dummel Axel, Radolfzell             71 Radhaus Allensbach          5:14.43,4   2:17.17,8  (4571)  MMS1     706. 
          1:58.47 1043.¦ 1:04.16 1179.¦   49.00 1273.¦ 1:01.04 1207.¦   21.36 1208.¦
 1178. Litzbarski Manfred                  49 Heidelberg                  5:14.53,6   2:17.28,0  (4330)  MMS3     67.  
          2:06.40 1259.¦ 1:01.05 1077.¦   45.44 1084.¦ 1:00.02 1173.¦   21.19 1168.¦
 1179. Schultz Jean-Claude                 51 F-Village-Neuf              5:14.57,4   2:17.31,8  (3762)  MMS3     68.  
          1:59.05 1054.¦ 1:05.49 1239.¦   46.02 1103.¦ 1:03.15 1294.¦   20.44 1072.¦
 1180. Kober Martin, Wettelbrunn           67 Ormed                       5:15.01,0   2:17.35,4  (4825)  MMS1     707. 
          2:17.20 1450.¦   56.31  888.¦   44.25  987.¦   57.45 1090.¦   18.58  663.¦
 1181. Goosenaers Francis                  60 B-Schoten                   5:15.10,3   2:17.44,7  (4180)  MMS2     405. 
          2:02.02 1141.¦ 1:00.23 1056.¦   47.05 1174.¦ 1:05.22 1355.¦   20.15  971.¦
 1182. Gerig Norbert, Bötzingen            61 RSC Bötzingen               5:15.13,2   2:17.47,6  (3880)  MMS2     406. 
          2:04.05 1197.¦ 1:08.56 1317.¦   44.32  998.¦   56.00 1012.¦   21.38 1212.¦
 1183. Nieske Gerd                         56 Freiburg                    5:15.20,4   2:17.54,8  (3639)  MMS2     407. 
          2:02.42 1155.¦ 1:01.06 1078.¦   47.27 1198.¦ 1:02.44 1273.¦   21.19 1166.¦
 1184. Ambrosy Stephan                     65 Steinen                     5:15.28,9   2:18.03,3  (4168)  MMS1     708. 
          2:10.03 1333.¦ 1:05.00 1213.¦   49.55 1311.¦   51.29  781.¦   18.59  671.¦
 1185. Tritschler Axel                     71 Hinterzartern               5:15.36,0   2:18.10,4  (3542)  MMS1     709. 
          1:56.52  979.¦ 1:14.19 1424.¦   48.16 1241.¦   57.21 1074.¦   18.46  605.¦
 1186. Graf Thomas                         69 Taufkirchen                 5:15.37,5   2:18.11,9  (4415)  MMS1     710. 
          1:58.02 1021.¦ 1:03.19 1155.¦   47.13 1184.¦ 1:06.17 1376.¦   20.45 1077.¦
 1187. Steinmann Adrian                    70 CH-Wollerau                 5:15.38,8   2:18.13,2  (3658)  MMS1     711. 
          2:02.29 1149.¦ 1:04.09 1175.¦   46.50 1155.¦ 1:01.41 1234.¦   20.28 1020.¦
 1188. Krolikowski Wolfram, Bickenbach     56 Meli Biker                  5:15.41,2   2:18.15,6  (3660)  MMS2     408. 
          2:08.02 1280.¦ 1:01.53 1109.¦   48.00 1228.¦   57.59 1100.¦   19.46  861.¦
 1189. Grundei Thomas                      70 Grafenhausen                5:15.48,8   2:18.23,2  (3448)  MMS1     712. 
          2:00.46 1107.¦ 1:01.08 1080.¦   50.38 1334.¦   59.48 1160.¦   23.27 1381.¦
 1190. Weber Norbert                       66 Oberried                    5:16.02,9   2:18.37,3  (4660)  MMS1     713. 
          2:04.04 1196.¦ 1:01.22 1090.¦   45.33 1070.¦ 1:03.33 1301.¦   21.29 1193.¦
 1191. Bernecker Thomas                    71 Müllheim                    5:16.03,4   2:18.37,8  (4218)  MMS1     714. 
          2:02.26 1148.¦ 1:15.42 1449.¦   42.08  795.¦   57.21 1073.¦   18.23  514.¦
 1191. Freßle Karlheinz                    67 Oberried                    5:16.03,4   2:18.37,8  (3342)  MMS1     714. 
          2:04.01 1195.¦ 1:01.25 1094.¦   45.32 1069.¦ 1:04.33 1333.¦   20.30 1027.¦
 1193. Binninger Klaus, Freiburg           58 Paragraphenreiter           5:16.06,5   2:18.40,9  (4829)  MMS2     409. 
          2:03.40 1188.¦ 1:00.49 1068.¦   45.33 1072.¦   53.03  865.¦   32.59 1526.¦
 1194. Gremmelspacher Helmut, Stegen       48 Paragraphenreiter           5:16.07,8   2:18.42,2  (4830)  MMS3     69.  
          2:02.30 1150.¦ 1:02.07 1116.¦   50.34 1330.¦   59.02 1140.¦   21.53 1240.¦
 1195. Bechler Glendon, Stegen             63 Paragraphenreiter           5:16.08,4   2:18.42,8  (4831)  MMS2     410. 
          1:58.09 1023.¦   57.47  945.¦   43.25  918.¦   54.18  936.¦   42.28 1539.¦
 1196. Fehrenbach Dieter, Pulheim          61 Paragraphenreiter           5:16.08,6   2:18.43,0  (8008)  MMS2     411. 
          1:59.46 1074.¦   58.47  992.¦   46.37 1142.¦   57.16 1068.¦   33.41 1529.¦
 1197. Unger Jürgen                        58 Gernsbach                   5:16.10,2   2:18.44,6  (4506)  MMS2     412. 
          2:04.37 1207.¦ 1:02.20 1122.¦   47.04 1171.¦ 1:01.16 1215.¦   20.52 1100.¦
 1198. Lenecke Markus, Badenweiler         70 MRSC Badenweiler            5:16.11,4   2:18.45,8  (4672)  MMS1     716. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:04.40 1337.¦   26.45 1491.¦
 1199. Doerr Bernardin                     61 Freiburg                    5:16.14,9   2:18.49,3  (4680)  MMS2     413. 
          2:05.52 1240.¦ 1:04.59 1211.¦   45.57 1094.¦   57.53 1094.¦   21.31 1198.¦
 1200. Stöcklin Michael                    72 Müllheim                    5:16.19,4   2:18.53,8  (4221)  MMS1     717. 
          1:52.43  818.¦   54.40  762.¦   46.43 1148.¦ 1:07.11 1399.¦   35.00 1532.¦
 1201. Jung Christoph                      71 Freiburg                    5:16.39,3   2:19.13,7  (4390)  MMS1     718. 
          1:59.23 1061.¦ 1:04.34 1195.¦   49.40 1299.¦ 1:01.18 1216.¦   21.42 1219.¦
 1202. Brombacher Rudolf                   45 Lörrach                     5:16.48,7   2:19.23,1  (4938)  MMS3     70.  
          2:05.50 1237.¦ 1:04.42 1201.¦   46.28 1131.¦   59.46 1159.¦   20.01  916.¦
 1203. Wimmer Franz                        48 Gaggenau                    5:16.49,3   2:19.23,7  (3655)  MMS3     71.  
          2:02.50 1160.¦ 1:02.27 1127.¦   47.11 1182.¦ 1:00.37 1194.¦   23.42 1396.¦
 1204. Lavori Jürgen                       72 Freiburg                    5:16.56,9   2:19.31,3  (3992)  MMS1     719. 
          2:01.04 1115.¦ 1:04.39 1198.¦   48.08 1234.¦ 1:02.29 1264.¦   20.36 1046.¦
 1205. Giesecke Ulrich                     60 Penzberg                    5:16.58,0   2:19.32,4  (4364)  MMS2     414. 
          2:03.09 1173.¦ 1:05.48 1237.¦   49.27 1288.¦   59.54 1169.¦   18.38  575.¦
 1206. Moser Manfred, Seelbach             53 Skiclub Seelbach            5:16.58,5   2:19.32,9  (4946)  MMS3     72.  
          2:02.50 1161.¦ 1:02.59 1143.¦   46.23 1125.¦ 1:04.16 1322.¦   20.28 1021.¦
 1207. Stemler Markus, F-Forbach           73 ZF Wadenbeißer              5:17.01,3   2:19.35,7  (4432)  MMS1     720. 
          1:57.30  997.¦ 1:13.02 1403.¦   50.23 1325.¦   55.47 1005.¦   20.18  981.¦
 1208. Schnippe Andreas                    67 Germaringen                 5:17.13,0   2:19.47,4  (3757)  MMS1     721. 
          1:58.01 1020.¦ 1:05.56 1243.¦   49.44 1302.¦ 1:01.32 1226.¦   21.58 1251.¦
 1209. Neubauer Markus                     71 Kaufbeuren                  5:17.13,3   2:19.47,7  (3758)  MMS1     722. 
          1:57.49 1014.¦ 1:06.07 1249.¦   44.43 1014.¦ 1:03.11 1290.¦   25.22 1453.¦
 1210. Schnippe Stephan                    69 Meckenbeuren                5:17.13,7   2:19.48,1  (3959)  MMS1     723. 
          1:57.47 1012.¦ 1:06.09 1250.¦   43.31  929.¦ 1:02.49 1274.¦   26.56 1492.¦
 1211. Zumbach Hans, Kaiserslautern        48 SV Mölschbach               5:17.17,2   2:19.51,6  (3653)  MMS3     73.  
          2:01.47 1133.¦ 1:04.19 1182.¦   44.29  993.¦ 1:04.51 1344.¦   21.49 1237.¦
 1212. Thoma Reinhard                      68 Freiburg                    5:17.26,2   2:20.00,6  (3527)  MMS1     724. 
          2:02.38 1152.¦ 1:03.43 1166.¦   48.40 1261.¦   59.48 1160.¦   22.36 1320.¦
 1213. Siebert Wolf-Ulrich                 50 Schorndorf                  5:17.30,7   2:20.05,1  (3591)  MMS3     74.  
          2:05.07 1219.¦ 1:05.26 1228.¦   46.08 1109.¦ 1:00.01 1172.¦   20.46 1082.¦
 1214. Thoma Ottmar, Hinterzarten          39 Skiclub Hinterzarten        5:18.02,1   2:20.36,5  (4962)  MMS4     2.   
          2:01.51 1135.¦ 1:02.25 1126.¦   47.43 1209.¦ 1:01.08 1210.¦   24.52 1436.¦
 1215. Runkel Edgar                        58 Ronneburg                   5:18.11,4   2:20.45,8  (4467)  MMS2     415. 
          2:08.56 1312.¦ 1:00.31 1062.¦   47.22 1194.¦ 1:00.20 1183.¦   21.01 1119.¦
 1216. Wied Bernd                          67 Karlsruhe                   5:18.16,7   2:20.51,1  (3594)  MMS1     725. 
          2:21.46 1485.¦ 1:13.05 1406.¦   57.03 1471.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1217. Simon Meik, Mudersbach              73 fat tire flyer Siegerland   5:18.31,5   2:21.05,9  (4301)  MMS1     726. 
          2:04.24 1203.¦ 1:02.59 1144.¦   48.01 1230.¦ 1:02.01 1249.¦   21.04 1128.¦
 1218. Huber Hubert                        66 Offenburg                   5:18.40,0   2:21.14,4  (4377)  MMS1     727. 
          2:09.03 1316.¦ 1:07.09 1271.¦   42.16  805.¦   59.49 1162.¦   20.22  994.¦
 1219. Rieder Thomas                       73 Flözlingen                  5:18.40,6   2:21.15,0  (4328)  MMS1     728. 
          2:09.04 1318.¦ 1:07.10 1272.¦   42.22  815.¦ 1:00.05 1174.¦   19.57  903.¦
 1220. Disch Klemens                       55 Freiburg                    5:18.41,6   2:21.16,0  (3580)  MMS2     416. 
          2:05.04 1216.¦ 1:03.09 1147.¦   49.09 1277.¦ 1:00.38 1195.¦   20.38 1058.¦
 1220. Schelb Rainer                       64 Stegen                      5:18.41,6   2:21.16,0  (4165)  MMS1     729. 
          2:06.21 1252.¦   59.22 1020.¦   45.13 1048.¦ 1:07.02 1393.¦   20.42 1069.¦
 1222. Reuker Hans-Joachim                 49 Emmendingen                 5:18.51,0   2:21.25,4  (4429)  MMS3     75.  
          2:07.30 1275.¦ 1:06.49 1266.¦   45.30 1067.¦   57.35 1083.¦   21.25 1180.¦
 1223. Löbig Matthias, Münster             73 no control                  5:18.53,8   2:21.28,2  (8064)  MMS1     730. 
          2:00.27 1097.¦ 1:05.08 1218.¦   46.30 1135.¦ 1:05.57 1370.¦   20.49 1089.¦
 1224. Vautrin Johannes                    67 Freiburg                    5:19.03,7   2:21.38,1  (4100)  MMS1     731. 
          2:14.30 1412.¦ 1:04.37 1196.¦   46.36 1141.¦   54.03  919.¦   19.16  735.¦
 1225. Fischer Frank                       68 Uhingen                     5:19.06,8   2:21.41,2  (3947)  MMS1     732. 
          2:05.31 1230.¦ 1:04.08 1174.¦   46.01 1099.¦ 1:02.56 1283.¦   20.27 1015.¦
 1226. Probst Dirk                         64 Schwörstadt                 5:19.18,4   2:21.52,8  (3562)  MMS1     733. 
          2:10.32 1337.¦ 1:02.48 1139.¦   45.08 1041.¦ 1:00.15 1179.¦   20.34 1039.¦
 1227. Mayer Karl, Gomaringen              52 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   5:19.21,9   2:21.56,3  (4841)  MMS3     76.  
          2:05.12 1221.¦ 1:08.56 1317.¦   45.09 1045.¦   58.25 1119.¦   21.37 1211.¦
 1228. Hofmann Dirk                        65 Büdingen                    5:19.34,8   2:22.09,2  (3881)  MMS1     734. 
          2:04.32 1204.¦ 1:03.29 1161.¦   51.18 1359.¦   59.12 1147.¦   21.01 1122.¦
 1229. Weippert Falk                       71 Waldenburg                  5:19.35,1   2:22.09,5  (4412)  MMS1     735. 
          2:03.12 1175.¦ 1:07.34 1279.¦   48.34 1259.¦   59.11 1146.¦   21.02 1123.¦
 1230. Briel Uwe, München                  65 Die Ausgepumpten            5:19.35,3   2:22.09,7  (4026)  MMS1     736. 
          2:14.05 1400.¦   58.25  975.¦   48.32 1256.¦   57.55 1096.¦   20.36 1050.¦
 1231. Greven Frank, Stuttgart             61 Steinenbeisser              5:19.36,2   2:22.10,6  (4858)  MMS2     417. 
          2:06.44 1260.¦ 1:05.04 1215.¦   45.25 1062.¦ 1:01.14 1213.¦   21.07 1141.¦
 1232. Oberhollenzer Sascha, Steinen       64 Steinenbeisser              5:19.36,6   2:22.11,0  (4857)  MMS1     737. 
          2:06.37 1257.¦ 1:05.08 1217.¦   44.13  974.¦ 1:01.37 1230.¦   22.00 1256.¦
 1232. Tschirpke Joachim, Steinen          63 Steinenbeisser              5:19.36,6   2:22.11,0  (4860)  MMS2     418. 
          2:05.31 1229.¦ 1:06.19 1254.¦   44.06  968.¦ 1:01.40 1231.¦   21.58 1252.¦
 1234. Krause Reiner, Weil am Rhein        63 Steinenbeisser              5:19.37,2   2:22.11,6  (3603)  MMS2     419. 
          2:05.31 1227.¦ 1:06.18 1253.¦   42.54  876.¦ 1:00.36 1192.¦   24.17 1417.¦
 1235. Schneider Stefan, VS-Villingen      74 Ski Club Oberndorf          5:19.37,9   2:22.12,3  (4597)  MMS1     738. 
          2:12.08 1367.¦ 1:09.55 1342.¦   47.54 1222.¦   51.16  758.¦   18.23  509.¦
 1236. Hunziker Rolf                       54 CH-Walde                    5:19.46,8   2:22.21,2  (3641)  MMS2     420. 
          2:08.52 1310.¦ 1:00.56 1070.¦   47.37 1206.¦ 1:00.31 1188.¦   21.47 1234.¦
 1237. Kühn Holger                         67 Baden-Baden                 5:19.54,4   2:22.28,8  (3802)  MMS1     739. 
          2:08.09 1282.¦ 1:03.02 1146.¦   47.14 1187.¦   59.04 1143.¦   22.22 1290.¦
 1238. Haag Peter, CH-Münchenstein         50 VCReinach                   5:19.54,7   2:22.29,1  (3838)  MMS3     77.  
          2:07.47 1278.¦ 1:06.29 1257.¦   46.54 1161.¦   58.56 1136.¦   19.46  858.¦
 1239. Bernhart Stefan, Emmendingen        65 Team Hot Bike               5:19.56,9   2:22.31,3  (4254)  MMS1     740. 
          2:05.15 1224.¦ 1:07.26 1277.¦   47.12 1183.¦ 1:00.22 1185.¦   19.40  834.¦
 1240. Mendel Lothar                       63 Frittlingen                 5:20.03,8   2:22.38,2  (3683)  MMS2     421. 
          2:12.00 1366.¦ 1:03.24 1158.¦   48.17 1243.¦   55.34  991.¦   20.47 1083.¦
 1241. Stiegeler Olaf                      71 Grafenhausen                5:20.05,5   2:22.39,9  (3795)  MMS1     741. 
          2:05.46 1235.¦ 1:11.14 1370.¦   48.11 1238.¦   55.42  998.¦   19.10  715.¦
 1242. Wiesenberger Bernd                  72 Bad Krozingen               5:20.09,6   2:22.44,0  (4352)  MMS1     742. 
          1:57.28  996.¦   59.33 1029.¦   49.13 1278.¦ 1:12.19 1474.¦   21.34 1203.¦
 1243. Armbruster Rolf, Bühlertal          57 Bosch-Team                  5:20.17,3   2:22.51,7  (3646)  MMS2     422. 
          1:59.22 1060.¦ 1:05.47 1236.¦   48.38 1260.¦ 1:04.50 1343.¦   21.39 1214.¦
 1244. Ulrich Bruno, Bühlertal             60 Bosch - Team                5:20.18,2   2:22.52,6  (3576)  MMS2     423. 
          2:04.58 1215.¦ 1:05.37 1231.¦   51.01 1349.¦   57.41 1087.¦   21.00 1114.¦
 1245. Schmutz Reinhard                    40 Bollschweil                 5:20.18,7   2:22.53,1  (3999)  MMS4     3.   
          2:06.36 1256.¦ 1:05.23 1225.¦   49.19 1282.¦   56.58 1059.¦   22.01 1257.¦
 1246. Stebich Thomas                      73 Ulm                         5:20.32,9   2:23.07,3  (4280)  MMS1     743. 
          2:00.06 1085.¦ 1:06.32 1258.¦   51.01 1350.¦ 1:01.41 1233.¦   21.10 1149.¦
 1247. Glatz Karl-Heinz                    62 Seelbach                    5:20.36,7   2:23.11,1  (3698)  MMS2     424. 
          1:59.00 1050.¦ 1:04.20 1185.¦   46.51 1158.¦ 1:09.54 1447.¦   20.29 1022.¦
 1248. Fuchs Joachim                       64 Breisach                    5:20.36,9   2:23.11,3  (3627)  MMS1     744. 
          2:03.48 1189.¦ 1:07.46 1286.¦   45.18 1053.¦ 1:01.51 1243.¦   21.52 1239.¦
 1249. Glaser Mathias, Kirchzarten         53 SV Kirchzarten              5:20.43,3   2:23.17,7  (3387)  MMS3     78.  
          2:04.38 1208.¦ 1:02.04 1115.¦   46.16 1116.¦ 1:02.10 1252.¦   25.33 1458.¦
 1250. Lorinser Lutz, Albstadt             69 Ecurie Rebi                 5:20.44,9   2:23.19,3  (4723)  MMS1     745. 
          2:08.32 1294.¦ 1:04.31 1190.¦   39.20  485.¦   58.30 1123.¦   29.51 1510.¦
 1251. Reichenberger Bernhard, Bitz        62 Ecurie Rebi                 5:20.45,0   2:23.19,4  (4718)  MMS2     425. 
          2:08.38 1300.¦ 1:04.23 1187.¦   42.43  864.¦   55.06  977.¦   29.52 1511.¦
 1252. Reichenberger Klaus, Bitz           58 Ecurie Rebi                 5:20.45,4   2:23.19,8  (4719)  MMS2     426. 
          2:08.39 1301.¦ 1:04.25 1188.¦   46.49 1152.¦   58.27 1121.¦   22.24 1297.¦
 1253. Kerner Ralf, Albstadt               61 Ecurie Rebi                 5:20.46,1   2:23.20,5  (4721)  MMS2     427. 
          2:08.33 1296.¦ 1:04.31 1191.¦   43.57  958.¦   59.52 1167.¦   23.50 1401.¦
 1254. Haubrich Ralph, Bernkastel-Kues     66 Weinbergschnecken           5:20.58,7   2:23.33,1  (4891)  MMS1     746. 
          2:09.00 1314.¦   58.30  979.¦   44.30  995.¦ 1:04.26 1329.¦   24.30 1427.¦
 1255. Werland Michael, Bernkastel-Kues    64 Weinbergschnecken           5:20.59,3   2:23.33,7  (4892)  MMS1     747. 
          2:09.03 1316.¦   58.29  978.¦   45.02 1033.¦ 1:03.11 1291.¦   25.12 1446.¦
 1256. Ledergerber Stefan                  61 Freiburg                    5:21.11,0   2:23.45,4  (3944)  MMS2     428. 
          2:08.49 1309.¦ 1:02.24 1125.¦   46.05 1105.¦ 1:01.46 1237.¦   22.05 1267.¦
 1257. Förster Thomas                      64 Freiburg                    5:21.16,3   2:23.50,7  (4101)  MMS1     748. 
          2:14.30 1413.¦ 1:04.25 1188.¦   46.12 1111.¦   56.47 1053.¦   19.20  767.¦
 1258. Sturm Martin                        63 Villingen-Schwenningen      5:21.25,4   2:23.59,8  (4324)  MMS2     429. 
          2:09.51 1330.¦ 1:00.20 1053.¦   45.35 1074.¦ 1:03.40 1303.¦   21.56 1248.¦
 1259. Reif Rolf, Teningen                 61 MTB-Team Rückgrat           5:21.34,3   2:24.08,7  (8071)  MMS2     430. 
          2:03.38 1186.¦ 1:09.51 1340.¦   47.27 1197.¦   58.24 1118.¦   22.12 1276.¦
 1260. Köpf Michael                        64 Schliengen                  5:21.53,2   2:24.27,6  (4373)  MMS1     749. 
          2:08.22 1289.¦ 1:07.46 1287.¦   51.29 1364.¦   54.20  938.¦   19.55  894.¦
 1261. Worzek Uwe, Freiburg                67 Upanddown-Mountainbike      5:21.55,3   2:24.29,7  (4441)  MMS1     750. 
          2:09.16 1322.¦ 1:06.37 1259.¦   48.31 1253.¦   58.02 1102.¦   19.26  793.¦
 1262. Simon Lutz                          57 Ettlingen                   5:22.01,0   2:24.35,4  (4203)  MMS2     431. 
          2:02.16 1145.¦ 1:02.43 1138.¦   47.44 1212.¦ 1:07.48 1408.¦   21.27 1189.¦
 1263. Löffler Clemens                     67 Oberried                    5:22.02,4   2:24.36,8  (4241)  MMS1     751. 
          2:05.31 1228.¦ 1:06.55 1268.¦   47.39 1208.¦ 1:00.56 1201.¦   21.00 1115.¦
 1264. Mielke Gunnar                       74 Uhingen                     5:22.02,7   2:24.37,1  (4495)  MMS1     752. 
          2:16.02 1429.¦ 1:02.49 1140.¦   47.37 1205.¦   55.45 1002.¦   19.48  868.¦
 1265. Dold Heiko                          73 Kirchzarten                 5:22.07,8   2:24.42,2  (3837)  MMS1     753. 
          2:05.18 1226.¦ 1:04.45 1204.¦   47.52 1218.¦ 1:01.41 1232.¦   22.29 1308.¦
 1266. Fousse Yvon                         57 F-Seingbouse                5:22.14,1   2:24.48,5  (4447)  MMS2     432. 
          1:57.30  997.¦ 1:13.00 1402.¦   51.09 1354.¦ 1:00.22 1186.¦   20.10  951.¦
 1267. Koch Bernhard, Freiburg             71 Bergradfreunde Wadenfeuer   5:22.15,0   2:24.49,4  (4167)  MMS1     754. 
          2:04.11 1200.¦ 1:03.13 1150.¦   45.51 1090.¦ 1:09.15 1437.¦   19.42  846.¦
 1268. Schimming Jörg-H.                   55 Karlsruhe                   5:22.30,4   2:25.04,8  (3666)  MMS2     433. 
          2:14.00 1399.¦ 1:05.06 1216.¦   46.02 1102.¦   56.58 1060.¦   20.22  995.¦
 1269. Hener Eckart                        61 Friedrichshafen             5:22.41,7   2:25.16,1  (3921)  MMS2     434. 
          1:48.17  596.¦ 1:11.15 1371.¦   45.19 1057.¦ 1:06.19 1378.¦   31.30 1521.¦
 1270. Kleiser Klaus                       64 Kirchzarten                 5:22.50,3   2:25.24,7  (4927)  MMS1     755. 
          2:04.00 1194.¦ 1:12.00 1392.¦   44.39 1008.¦ 1:02.41 1270.¦   19.28  798.¦
 1271. Weigl Tnomas                        61 Freiburg                    5:23.00,2   2:25.34,6  (3829)  MMS2     435. 
          2:07.54 1279.¦ 1:04.18 1180.¦   46.31 1136.¦ 1:03.26 1298.¦   20.49 1090.¦
 1272. Albers Thomas, Düsseldorf           67 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:23.07,7   2:25.42,1  (4768)  MMS1     756. 
          2:00.32 1100.¦ 1:08.00 1293.¦   44.45 1017.¦ 1:05.15 1353.¦   24.32 1428.¦
 1273. Schulte-Lünzum Werner, Haltern am S 60 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:23.07,8   2:25.42,2  (4771)  MMS2     436. 
          2:00.12 1089.¦ 1:08.20 1302.¦   39.34  505.¦ 1:01.20 1219.¦   33.40 1528.¦
 1274. Wienholt Holger, Haltern            54 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:23.07,9   2:25.42,3  (4770)  MMS2     437. 
          1:59.51 1077.¦ 1:08.42 1315.¦   42.38  849.¦ 1:03.48 1309.¦   28.07 1506.¦
 1275. Ewe Carsten, Düsseldorf             71 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:23.08,1   2:25.42,5  (4773)  MMS1     757. 
          2:00.50 1112.¦ 1:07.42 1282.¦   53.22 1410.¦   58.00 1101.¦   23.13 1372.¦
 1276. Saalmann Hans-Werner, Haltern am Se 59 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:23.08,2   2:25.42,6  (3040)  MMS2     438. 
          2:00.12 1089.¦ 1:08.23 1306.¦   43.36  933.¦ 1:03.49 1310.¦   27.07 1494.¦
 1277. Gutmann Max, Münstertal             51 SC Münstertal               5:23.17,0   2:25.51,4  (3940)  MMS3     79.  
          2:09.28 1324.¦ 1:04.32 1192.¦   46.48 1151.¦ 1:01.49 1240.¦   20.38 1057.¦
 1278. Galutschek Ernst                    51 CH-Jonschwil                5:23.28,9   2:26.03,3  (8058)  MMS3     80.  
          2:01.27 1126.¦ 1:03.10 1148.¦   47.15 1188.¦ 1:07.05 1395.¦   24.30 1426.¦
 1279. Schlageter Robert, Freiburg         55 Paragraphenreiter           5:23.29,5   2:26.03,9  (4827)  MMS2     439. 
          2:08.40 1304.¦ 1:02.28 1128.¦   48.43 1266.¦ 1:01.50 1242.¦   21.45 1228.¦
 1280. Beck Heinz Dieter                   42 Albstadt                    5:23.34,5   2:26.08,9  (4493)  MMS4     4.   
          2:04.49 1211.¦ 1:04.47 1206.¦   48.56 1268.¦ 1:03.33 1300.¦   21.27 1187.¦
 1281. Linden Jürgen                       62 Trier                       5:23.35,8   2:26.10,2  (4247)  MMS2     440. 
          2:10.55 1348.¦ 1:00.27 1058.¦   44.39 1007.¦ 1:05.49 1364.¦   21.44 1224.¦
 1282. Backes Joerg                        63 Trier                       5:23.36,2   2:26.10,6  (4248)  MMS2     441. 
          2:10.55 1347.¦ 1:00.28 1059.¦   45.30 1068.¦ 1:04.38 1335.¦   22.02 1260.¦
 1283. Fünfgeld Hermann                    62 Dattingen                   5:23.45,6   2:26.20,0  (4642)  MMS2     442. 
          2:08.10 1283.¦ 1:00.49 1067.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.47 1084.¦
 1284. Ilg Theo                            61 CH-Neuenhof                 5:24.01,4   2:26.35,8  (4622)  MMS2     443. 
          1:59.36 1067.¦ 1:05.45 1235.¦   51.43 1375.¦ 1:03.24 1297.¦   23.30 1387.¦
 1285. Zwick Andreas                       69 Vogtsburg                   5:24.02,6   2:26.37,0  (3394)  MMS1     758. 
          1:59.10 1055.¦ 1:05.42 1233.¦   52.54 1397.¦ 1:03.48 1308.¦   22.27 1304.¦
 1286. Rösch Patrick                       67 Buchenbach                  5:24.11,5   2:26.45,9  (8022)  MMS1     759. 
          2:04.47 1210.¦ 1:06.55 1269.¦   47.10 1180.¦ 1:03.59 1311.¦   21.19 1169.¦
 1287. Dietrich Klaus                      60 Bretten                     5:24.22,6   2:26.57,0  (3474)  MMS2     444. 
          2:12.16 1373.¦ 1:05.22 1224.¦   49.38 1297.¦   57.38 1086.¦   19.25  787.¦
 1288. Berz Andreas                        70 Kirchzarten                 5:24.31,3   2:27.05,7  (3704)  MMS1     760. 
          2:02.08 1144.¦ 1:06.56 1270.¦   47.32 1200.¦ 1:05.59 1371.¦   21.54 1244.¦
 1289. Ruzanski Hans                       48 Freiburg                    5:24.37,7   2:27.12,1  (4936)  MMS3     81.  
          2:16.32 1434.¦ 1:03.16 1152.¦   47.51 1216.¦   56.30 1042.¦   20.26 1010.¦
 1290. Bramke Rolf                         46 Bad Nauheim                 5:24.38,9   2:27.13,3  (4393)  MMS3     82.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   48.46 1267.¦   59.35 1157.¦   21.41 1218.¦
 1291. Glaser Martin                       66 Lörrach                     5:24.42,4   2:27.16,8  (3891)  MMS1     761. 
          2:11.35 1358.¦ 1:01.40 1102.¦   46.01 1099.¦ 1:03.43 1304.¦   21.41 1217.¦
 1292. Breitruck Jürgen                    68 Maselheim                   5:24.44,8   2:27.19,2  (4614)  MMS1     762. 
          2:04.51 1212.¦ 1:03.25 1159.¦   52.47 1394.¦ 1:02.04 1250.¦   21.37 1210.¦
 1293. Cordes Wilfried                     49 Kirchzarten                 5:25.04,4   2:27.38,8  (3649)  MMS3     83.  
          2:08.37 1298.¦ 1:05.08 1218.¦   47.56 1225.¦ 1:02.17 1258.¦   21.05 1131.¦
 1294. Mühlhäuser Thomas, Loffenau         56 Radhaus Kastner             5:25.05,2   2:27.39,6  (4658)  MMS2     445. 
          2:04.36 1206.¦ 1:02.33 1133.¦   56.26 1463.¦   59.24 1154.¦   22.04 1264.¦
 1295. Dold Oskar, Kirchzarten             39 SV Kirchzarten              5:25.24,9   2:27.59,3  (3598)  MMS4     5.   
          2:08.47 1307.¦ 1:04.18 1181.¦   48.30 1252.¦ 1:01.05 1208.¦   22.42 1327.¦
 1296. Rupp Georg                          66 Grafenhausen                5:25.28,8   2:28.03,2  (4220)  MMS1     763. 
          2:12.46 1380.¦ 1:01.20 1089.¦   46.07 1108.¦ 1:02.51 1279.¦   22.23 1295.¦
 1297. Tritsch Günter                      43 Niedereschach               5:26.24,0   2:28.58,4  (3465)  MMS4     6.   
          2:10.53 1345.¦ 1:08.29 1308.¦   49.48 1305.¦   56.05 1019.¦   21.07 1137.¦
 1298. Müller Dr. Bernd, Ringsheim         61 Inter Chalet                5:27.00,8   2:29.35,2  (4785)  MMS2     446. 
          1:57.38 1004.¦ 1:00.43 1066.¦   46.37 1144.¦ 1:21.29 1518.¦   20.32 1031.¦
 1299. Lang David                          66 CH-Vessy                    5:27.17,8   2:29.52,2  (4284)  MMS1     764. 
          2:10.17 1335.¦ 1:15.35 1447.¦   46.32 1137.¦   55.58 1011.¦   18.53  643.¦
 1300. Klehm Gunter                        74 Karlsruhe                   5:27.26,0   2:30.00,4  (3703)  MMS1     765. 
          2:06.16 1249.¦ 1:05.56 1244.¦   50.40 1335.¦ 1:01.50 1241.¦   22.41 1323.¦
 1301. Jakob Daniel, CH-Basel              69 Blauen Biker II             5:27.46,1   2:30.20,5  (4710)  MMS1     766. 
          2:08.39 1302.¦ 1:08.22 1304.¦   49.03 1275.¦ 1:02.17 1258.¦   19.24  776.¦
 1302. Amrein Markus, CH-Oberwil           65 Blauen Biker II             5:27.46,2   2:30.20,6  (4704)  MMS1     767. 
          2:08.40 1303.¦ 1:08.21 1303.¦   46.29 1133.¦ 1:02.55 1281.¦   21.19 1170.¦
 1302. Haberthür Thomas, CH-Ettingen       66 Blauen Biker II             5:27.46,2   2:30.20,6  (4709)  MMS1     767. 
          2:07.02 1265.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.16 1413.¦
 1302. Kobel Peter, CH-Ettingen            47 Blauen Biker II             5:27.46,2   2:30.20,6  (4712)  MMS3     84.  
          2:09.10 1321.¦ 1:07.50 1289.¦   44.38 1004.¦ 1:03.43 1305.¦   22.23 1292.¦
 1305. Walter Wolfgang                     71 Breitnau                    5:27.46,5   2:30.20,9  (4073)  MMS1     769. 
          1:56.25  959.¦ 1:04.47 1207.¦   58.51 1491.¦ 1:04.41 1339.¦   23.00 1361.¦
 1306. Wehrle Stephan, Küssaberg           67 Montags-Biker               5:27.59,2   2:30.33,6  (4819)  MMS1     770. 
          2:04.56 1213.¦ 1:08.13 1298.¦   47.32 1201.¦ 1:01.27 1223.¦   25.50 1462.¦
 1307. Kowalenko Mario, Küssaberg          73 Montags-Biker               5:28.00,9   2:30.35,3  (4820)  MMS1     771. 
          2:06.33 1254.¦ 1:13.59 1419.¦   45.29 1063.¦   59.16 1148.¦   22.42 1328.¦
 1308. Eckert Andreas, Küssaberg           66 Montags-Biker               5:28.01,2   2:30.35,6  (4816)  MMS1     772. 
          2:05.07 1218.¦ 1:07.56 1292.¦   44.21  983.¦ 1:05.57 1369.¦   24.39 1431.¦
 1308. Köpfler Markus, Küssaberg           69 Montags-Biker               5:28.01,2   2:30.35,6  (4818)  MMS1     772. 
          2:06.34 1255.¦ 1:13.59 1420.¦   40.25  606.¦ 1:04.11 1320.¦   22.50 1345.¦
 1310. Wolf Dieter, Brey                   56 FC Rheingold Brey           5:28.04,3   2:30.38,7  (4442)  MMS2     447. 
          2:08.38 1299.¦ 1:07.37 1281.¦   49.39 1298.¦ 1:02.40 1269.¦   19.28  799.¦
 1311. Gierlich Thomas                     57 Kirchzarten                 5:28.09,7   2:30.44,1  (3485)  MMS2     448. 
          2:11.36 1359.¦ 1:03.52 1168.¦   48.29 1251.¦ 1:01.22 1221.¦   22.49 1340.¦
 1312. Schuler Oskar                       53 Titisee-Neustadt            5:28.14,2   2:30.48,6  (3887)  MMS3     85.  
          2:05.08 1220.¦ 1:08.10 1296.¦   45.29 1065.¦ 1:08.47 1429.¦   20.38 1054.¦
 1313. Stoffel Thomas                      59 Freiburg                    5:28.20,5   2:30.54,9  (3805)  MMS2     449. 
          2:07.13 1268.¦ 1:07.36 1280.¦   50.19 1323.¦ 1:02.00 1248.¦   21.11 1153.¦
 1314. Zimmermann Christoph                71 CH-Basel                    5:28.32,1   2:31.06,5  (4244)  MMS1     774. 
          2:11.30 1357.¦ 1:05.55 1242.¦   50.26 1327.¦ 1:00.00 1171.¦   20.39 1061.¦
 1315. Ludwig Markus                       71 Bühl                        5:28.49,5   2:31.23,9  (3816)  MMS1     775. 
          2:09.17 1323.¦ 1:04.41 1200.¦   48.12 1239.¦ 1:04.52 1345.¦   21.45 1226.¦
 1316. Kümmerle Hans-Peter, Hinterzarten   47 SC Hinterzarten             5:28.53,0   2:31.27,4  (4049)  MMS3     86.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   47.09 1179.¦ 1:06.40 1388.¦   21.49 1236.¦
 1317. Ogger Wolfgang                      67 Stegen                      5:29.22,3   2:31.56,7  (3882)  MMS1     776. 
          2:08.14 1285.¦ 1:09.57 1345.¦   49.59 1313.¦ 1:00.21 1184.¦   20.49 1091.¦
 1318. Hoffmann Lothar                     61 Denzlingen                  5:29.46,5   2:32.20,9  (4327)  MMS2     450. 
          2:09.04 1318.¦ 1:07.11 1273.¦   49.32 1294.¦ 1:02.08 1251.¦   21.50 1238.¦
 1319. Schulmeister Oliver                 72 Schluchsee                  5:30.07,9   2:32.42,3  (4014)  MMS1     777. 
          2:05.35 1231.¦ 1:11.15 1372.¦   52.53 1395.¦   59.01 1139.¦   21.20 1174.¦
 1320. Hitz Heiko                          66 Breisach                    5:30.10,3   2:32.44,7  (3814)  MMS1     778. 
          2:00.29 1098.¦ 1:09.09 1321.¦   54.29 1433.¦ 1:01.53 1245.¦   24.08 1407.¦
 1321. Drayer Walter                       66 Glottertal                  5:30.12,3   2:32.46,7  (3877)  MMS1     779. 
          2:05.06 1217.¦ 1:05.58 1246.¦   51.23 1360.¦ 1:06.52 1391.¦   20.51 1096.¦
 1322. Keuter Thomas, Stuttgart            71 Team Cognac Ranch           5:30.12,8   2:32.47,2  (4104)  MMS1     780. 
          2:14.56 1419.¦ 1:07.49 1288.¦   51.36 1370.¦   55.43 1001.¦   20.07  936.¦
 1323. Kolb Steffen                        73 Freiburg                    5:30.17,0   2:32.51,4  (3674)  MMS1     781. 
          1:47.05  517.¦ 1:19.46 1482.¦   57.13 1474.¦ 1:04.45 1341.¦   21.25 1182.¦
 1324. Hezel Rolf                          62 Bad Säckingen               5:30.17,2   2:32.51,6  (3521)  MMS2     451. 
          2:06.49 1263.¦ 1:11.09 1368.¦   47.51 1215.¦ 1:04.11 1321.¦   20.16  972.¦
 1325. Rist Peter                          58 Kirchzarten                 5:30.20,5   2:32.54,9  (3953)  MMS2     452. 
          2:09.48 1328.¦ 1:04.42 1202.¦   51.15 1355.¦ 1:01.08 1209.¦   23.25 1380.¦
 1326. Blochmann Uwe                       61 Bad Säckingen               5:30.40,8   2:33.15,2  (4102)  MMS2     453. 
          2:04.00 1193.¦ 1:05.57 1245.¦   47.19 1190.¦ 1:09.41 1443.¦   23.42 1398.¦
 1327. Dönicke Daniel                      67 Heppenheim                  5:31.01,7   2:33.36,1  (4951)  MMS1     782. 
          2:11.38 1361.¦ 1:06.20 1255.¦   49.53 1309.¦ 1:00.59 1204.¦   22.10 1271.¦
 1328. Krueger Stephan, Oberndorf          68 Ski Club Oberndorf          5:31.06,1   2:33.40,5  (4598)  MMS1     783. 
          2:12.08 1368.¦ 1:09.55 1343.¦   48.20 1245.¦   59.18 1149.¦   21.22 1177.¦
 1329. Lehmann Hanspeter, CH-Riehen        56 Fahrrad- Center Lörrach     5:31.15,9   2:33.50,3  (3750)  MMS2     454. 
          2:08.33 1295.¦ 1:09.21 1325.¦   48.09 1235.¦ 1:02.56 1282.¦   22.15 1282.¦
 1330. Huber Joachim                       49 Kirchzarten                 5:31.40,8   2:34.15,2  (8030)  MMS3     87.  
          2:06.53 1264.¦ 1:08.30 1309.¦   51.18 1358.¦ 1:04.02 1314.¦   20.56 1109.¦
 1331. Nutto Toni, Kirchzarten             41 SV Kirchzarten              5:31.45,4   2:34.19,8  (3856)  MMS4     7.   
          2:07.28 1274.¦ 1:05.36 1229.¦   53.16 1406.¦ 1:02.24 1261.¦   22.59 1359.¦
 1332. Vogelgesang Christof                62 Müllheim                    5:31.56,4   2:34.30,8  (3633)  MMS2     455. 
          2:06.02 1244.¦ 1:09.05 1319.¦   50.03 1316.¦ 1:04.08 1317.¦   22.36 1318.¦
 1333. Hug Michael                         62 Endingen                    5:32.00,8   2:34.35,2  (3849)  MMS2     456. 
          2:12.38 1378.¦ 1:11.13 1369.¦   49.52 1308.¦   57.28 1078.¦   20.47 1085.¦
 1334. Meier Stefan, Kirchzarten           70 Team Verbier                5:32.03,1   2:34.37,5  (4873)  MMS1     784. 
          2:14.16 1401.¦ 1:09.46 1337.¦   43.24  917.¦   53.34  891.¦   31.00 1518.¦
 1335. Vonderstrass Christof, Freiburg     69 Team Verbier I              5:32.06,0   2:34.40,4  (4876)  MMS1     785. 
          2:14.22 1409.¦ 1:09.41 1333.¦   43.16  907.¦   58.19 1113.¦   26.26 1482.¦
 1336. Kromer Marco, Kirchzarten           67 Team Verbier I              5:32.06,3   2:34.40,7  (4957)  MMS1     786. 
          2:14.21 1408.¦ 1:09.35 1329.¦   44.49 1023.¦   56.48 1054.¦   26.32 1487.¦
 1337. Becker Alex, Stegen                 68 Team Verbier II             5:32.06,6   2:34.41,0  (4874)  MMS1     787. 
          2:14.16 1401.¦ 1:09.39 1332.¦   43.16  906.¦   56.57 1058.¦   27.56 1503.¦
 1338. Obermaier Georg, Freiburg           67 Team Verbier II             5:32.06,8   2:34.41,2  (8038)  MMS1     788. 
          2:14.17 1403.¦ 1:09.38 1331.¦   45.23 1060.¦   54.54  963.¦   27.53 1501.¦
 1339. Schuler Jürgen, Freiburg            67 Team Verbier I              5:32.07,3   2:34.41,7  (4875)  MMS1     789. 
          2:14.19 1407.¦ 1:09.52 1341.¦   44.25  988.¦   57.06 1062.¦   26.23 1481.¦
 1340. Schuler Bernd, Buchenbach           68 Team Verbier I              5:32.08,1   2:34.42,5  (4877)  MMS1     790. 
          2:14.18 1405.¦ 1:09.48 1339.¦   44.35  999.¦   56.56 1057.¦   26.28 1486.¦
 1341. Siegner Rainer                      58 Pfaffenhofen                5:32.17,2   2:34.51,6  (4635)  MMS2     457. 
          2:05.13 1222.¦ 1:03.42 1164.¦   47.32 1202.¦ 1:13.04 1482.¦   22.43 1332.¦
 1342. Schroll Ingo                        70 Malsch                      5:32.19,6   2:34.54,0  (4419)  MMS1     791. 
          2:06.45 1262.¦ 1:04.51 1208.¦   54.44 1438.¦ 1:04.23 1326.¦   21.34 1205.¦
 1343. Schürg Achim                        64 Hardt                       5:32.27,2   2:35.01,6  (4323)  MMS1     792. 
          2:06.18 1251.¦ 1:09.11 1323.¦   51.00 1347.¦ 1:04.24 1328.¦   21.32 1199.¦
 1344. Zipfel Konrad                       66 Freiburg                    5:32.31,6   2:35.06,0  (4677)  MMS1     793. 
          2:07.14 1271.¦ 1:06.25 1256.¦   50.41 1337.¦ 1:04.33 1334.¦   23.36 1391.¦
 1345. Mundstock Dieter                    68 Kornwestheim                5:32.49,2   2:35.23,6  (3571)  MMS1     794. 
          2:06.45 1261.¦ 1:08.30 1310.¦   54.51 1442.¦ 1:01.48 1239.¦   20.53 1102.¦
 1346. Tscholl Hanspeter                   52 Alpirsbach                  5:33.00,6   2:35.35,0  (4371)  MMS3     88.  
          2:05.38 1233.¦ 1:03.19 1154.¦   46.41 1147.¦ 1:11.49 1466.¦   25.31 1456.¦
 1347. Mattausch Achim                     59 Bühl                        5:33.03,4   2:35.37,8  (4473)  MMS2     458. 
          2:07.14 1270.¦ 1:07.45 1285.¦   49.29 1292.¦ 1:07.30 1405.¦   21.03 1125.¦
 1348. Schüssler Jörg                      61 Kassel                      5:33.24,1   2:35.58,5  (4178)  MMS2     459. 
          2:09.09 1320.¦ 1:07.44 1284.¦   51.00 1348.¦ 1:03.43 1305.¦   21.46 1230.¦
 1349. Naef Thomas, CH-Basel               53 simmen-bike                 5:33.28,3   2:36.02,7  (3798)  MMS3     89.  
          2:01.34 1127.¦ 1:00.41 1064.¦ 1:19.11 1533.¦   52.52  849.¦   19.09  709.¦
 1350. Wacker Frank                        63 Gaggenau                    5:33.32,8   2:36.07,2  (3847)  MMS2     460. 
          2:15.30 1422.¦ 1:07.55 1291.¦   48.57 1269.¦ 1:00.08 1175.¦   21.00 1118.¦
 1351. Pfister Hermann                     46 Donauwörth                  5:33.43,6   2:36.18,0  (3713)  MMS3     90.  
          2:10.08 1334.¦ 1:09.11 1323.¦   49.55 1310.¦ 1:04.05 1316.¦   20.23  997.¦
 1352. Reichel Jens                        64 Freiburg                    5:33.43,7   2:36.18,1  (3851)  MMS1     795. 
          2:07.45 1277.¦ 1:16.25 1459.¦   50.00 1314.¦   59.02 1141.¦   20.29 1024.¦
 1353. Künzig Dirk                         70 Freiburg                    5:34.12,8   2:36.47,2  (4038)  MMS1     796. 
          2:05.17 1225.¦ 1:04.33 1193.¦   56.10 1459.¦ 1:08.06 1413.¦   20.05  929.¦
 1354. Knobel Max, Albstadt                50 Lorch BOSCH                 5:35.00,9   2:37.35,3  (4809)  MMS3     91.  
          2:08.54 1311.¦ 1:05.24 1226.¦   50.36 1332.¦ 1:06.01 1373.¦   24.03 1404.¦
 1355. Maucher Lorenz, München             65 Team Lexware                5:35.10,0   2:37.44,4  (4464)  MMS1     797. 
          2:08.06 1281.¦ 1:04.19 1183.¦   50.16 1322.¦ 1:08.14 1415.¦   24.12 1409.¦
 1356. Paul Christian                      62 Freiburg                    5:35.36,0   2:38.10,4  (3885)  MMS2     461. 
          1:59.18 1059.¦ 1:15.02 1435.¦   48.11 1237.¦ 1:11.50 1467.¦   21.13 1154.¦
 1357. Felix Oliver                        63 Freiburg                    5:35.41,9   2:38.16,3  (4511)  MMS2     462. 
          2:19.05 1462.¦ 1:05.17 1220.¦   45.21 1058.¦ 1:03.09 1288.¦   22.48 1338.¦
 1358. Weber Peter, Kenzingen              54 MTB Team Rückgrat           5:36.01,3   2:38.35,7  (4583)  MMS2     463. 
          2:14.31 1414.¦ 1:05.42 1234.¦   52.42 1390.¦ 1:00.16 1180.¦   22.48 1336.¦
 1359. Altorfer Jürg, CH-Dättwil           62 Bike Team Mellingen I       5:36.12,8   2:38.47,2  (4695)  MMS2     464. 
          2:08.20 1288.¦ 1:10.45 1363.¦   43.19  908.¦ 1:06.43 1390.¦   27.04 1493.¦
 1360. Zollinger Kurt, CH-Mellingen        57 Bike Team Mellingen II      5:36.14,1   2:38.48,5  (4901)  MMS2     465. 
          2:08.23 1290.¦ 1:10.44 1360.¦   54.15 1425.¦ 1:01.33 1227.¦   21.17 1163.¦
 1361. Zürcher Markus, CH-Tägerig          62 Bike Team Mellingen II      5:36.14,2   2:38.48,6  (4934)  MMS2     466. 
          2:08.12 1284.¦ 1:10.56 1365.¦   41.30  730.¦ 1:09.31 1441.¦   26.03 1471.¦
 1362. Steffen Roland, CH-Wohlenschwil     66 Bike Team Mellingen I       5:36.15,0   2:38.49,4  (4694)  MMS1     798. 
          2:08.25 1291.¦ 1:10.43 1359.¦   53.39 1415.¦ 1:01.52 1244.¦   21.33 1201.¦
 1363. Andreas Eicker                      69 Freiburg                    5:36.37,6   2:39.12,0  (3905)  MMS1     799. 
          2:25.28 1514.¦   56.25  883.¦   46.23 1126.¦ 1:04.00 1313.¦   24.20 1421.¦
 1364. Trapp Peter                         66 Weil am Rhein               5:36.49,0   2:39.23,4  (3925)  MMS1     800. 
          2:17.08 1448.¦ 1:05.36 1230.¦   48.24 1246.¦ 1:02.37 1268.¦   23.02 1364.¦
 1365. Bärenfaller Kurt                    63 CH-Brig-Glis                5:36.49,9   2:39.24,3  (4492)  MMS2     467. 
          2:16.03 1430.¦ 1:10.15 1350.¦   47.04 1170.¦ 1:00.59 1203.¦   22.27 1302.¦
 1366. Behre Christian                     68 Heidelberg                  5:36.50,6   2:39.25,0  (4114)  MMS1     801. 
          2:19.56 1473.¦ 1:07.43 1283.¦   47.55 1223.¦   58.21 1115.¦   22.53 1349.¦
 1367. Henning Georg                       61 Höchberg                    5:36.52,8   2:39.27,2  (3806)  MMS2     468. 
          2:12.59 1384.¦ 1:09.34 1328.¦   49.02 1274.¦ 1:02.32 1265.¦   22.44 1333.¦
 1368. Frieling Arnd, Freiburg             66 EWK                         5:36.54,3   2:39.28,7  (4906)  MMS1     802. 
          2:08.56 1313.¦ 1:15.15 1442.¦   52.24 1386.¦ 1:00.42 1197.¦   19.35  815.¦
 1369. Eickhoff Werner                     51 Freiburg                    5:36.58,0   2:39.32,4  (4542)  MMS3     92.  
          2:11.49 1363.¦ 1:10.28 1353.¦   49.28 1289.¦ 1:03.45 1307.¦   21.27 1186.¦
 1370. Wurth Marcus                        69 Lahr                        5:37.17,1   2:39.51,5  (4386)  MMS1     803. 
          2:15.49 1425.¦ 1:09.10 1322.¦   49.13 1279.¦   59.24 1155.¦   23.39 1393.¦
 1371. Theurer Rainer                      64 Nagold                      5:37.33,7   2:40.08,1  (3661)  MMS1     804. 
          2:12.29 1375.¦ 1:11.48 1387.¦   51.16 1356.¦   59.09 1145.¦   22.49 1341.¦
 1372. Esslinger Achim                     65 Nagold                      5:37.33,8   2:40.08,2  (4455)  MMS1     805. 
          2:12.30 1376.¦ 1:11.48 1386.¦   51.03 1352.¦   58.54 1135.¦   23.17 1375.¦
 1373. Scholz Ralf, Oberbergen             64 RSC Bötzingen               5:37.47,0   2:40.21,4  (4145)  MMS1     806. 
          2:16.01 1428.¦ 1:08.17 1301.¦   48.59 1271.¦ 1:04.20 1324.¦   20.07  940.¦
 1374. Walker Thomas                       68 Bahlingen                   5:38.12,5   2:40.46,9  (3295)  MMS1     807. 
          2:03.17 1178.¦ 1:14.56 1434.¦   52.06 1379.¦ 1:05.52 1367.¦   21.59 1255.¦
 1375. Ruggiero Franco, Pforzheim          64 Goldstadt-Team Pforzheim    5:38.17,1   2:40.51,5  (8085)  MMS1     808. 
          2:18.12 1456.¦ 1:04.14 1178.¦   53.18 1407.¦   54.52  962.¦   27.38 1499.¦
 1376. Burkhard Volker, Niefern-Öschelbron 58 Goldstadt-Team Pforzheim    5:38.17,3   2:40.51,7  (8032)  MMS2     469. 
          2:18.56 1461.¦ 1:03.31 1162.¦   48.07 1233.¦ 1:04.09 1319.¦   23.31 1389.¦
 1376. Eckert Patrick, Pforzheim           61 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   5:38.17,3   2:40.51,7  (4766)  MMS2     469. 
          2:18.12 1456.¦ 1:04.14 1176.¦   56.11 1460.¦   53.24  884.¦   26.14 1477.¦
 1378. Schlageter Klemens                  60 CH-Basel                    5:38.20,4   2:40.54,8  (4960)  MMS2     471. 
          2:13.41 1395.¦ 1:12.37 1397.¦   52.10 1382.¦   58.14 1109.¦   21.36 1208.¦
 1379. Höpfinger Gunther                   58 Karlsruhe                   5:38.22,7   2:40.57,1  (3596)  MMS2     472. 
          2:06.12 1248.¦ 1:13.09 1407.¦   52.21 1384.¦ 1:05.33 1359.¦   21.06 1133.¦
 1380. Möller Andreas, Ottersweier         66 Bross                       5:38.28,1   2:41.02,5  (3801)  MMS1     809. 
          1:58.15 1024.¦ 1:11.23 1376.¦   58.18 1485.¦ 1:08.51 1431.¦   21.39 1215.¦
 1381. Gröger Peter                        40 Edling                      5:38.35,1   2:41.09,5  (4426)  MMS4     8.   
          1:59.43 1071.¦ 1:11.53 1388.¦   55.45 1455.¦ 1:08.32 1426.¦   22.40 1322.¦
 1382. Bank Michael                        69 Kirchzarten                 5:38.45,3   2:41.19,7  (4105)  MMS1     810. 
          2:07.26 1273.¦ 1:13.35 1411.¦   52.38 1389.¦ 1:02.50 1275.¦   22.14 1280.¦
 1383. Zipfel Rainer                       71 Buchenbach                  5:38.47,5   2:41.21,9  (3970)  MMS1     811. 
          2:13.29 1392.¦ 1:08.15 1300.¦   46.20 1122.¦ 1:07.19 1402.¦   23.22 1377.¦
 1384. Becker Daniel                       64 Kirchzarten                 5:38.48,4   2:41.22,8  (4185)  MMS1     812. 
          2:13.29 1392.¦ 1:08.15 1299.¦   46.20 1121.¦ 1:07.20 1403.¦   23.23 1378.¦
 1385. Kooths Uwe                          64 Sindelfingen                5:39.11,8   2:41.46,2  (4977)  MMS1     813. 
          2:06.40 1258.¦ 1:04.59 1210.¦   50.13 1320.¦ 1:14.34 1491.¦   22.43 1330.¦
 1386. Weis Harald                         60 Röllbach                    5:39.14,1   2:41.48,5  (3664)  MMS2     473. 
          2:07.20 1272.¦ 1:12.28 1395.¦   50.35 1331.¦ 1:06.08 1374.¦   22.42 1325.¦
 1387. Schmidt Jürgen, Eppelborn           62 Team Puhl III               5:39.22,6   2:41.57,0  (4897)  MMS2     474. 
          2:02.44 1157.¦   55.58  855.¦   51.52 1377.¦   52.38  836.¦   56.07 1548.¦
 1388. Hahn Florian                        69 Kirchzarten                 5:39.26,3   2:42.00,7  (4657)  MMS1     814. 
          2:03.14 1177.¦ 1:06.10 1251.¦ 1:06.11 1522.¦ 1:04.43 1340.¦   19.07  701.¦
 1389. Coelsch Ralf                        63 Deidesheim                  5:39.30,0   2:42.04,4  (3835)  MMS2     475. 
          2:06.03 1245.¦ 1:15.50 1450.¦   53.03 1399.¦ 1:02.57 1284.¦   21.34 1206.¦
 1390. Gauger Peter                        47 Steinenstadt                5:39.39,9   2:42.14,3  (8026)  MMS3     93.  
          2:01.09 1118.¦ 1:13.02 1404.¦   58.04 1482.¦ 1:04.54 1347.¦   22.28 1306.¦
 1391. Wieschel Holger                     69 Büdingen                    5:39.43,5   2:42.17,9  (4299)  MMS1     815. 
          2:05.15 1223.¦ 1:07.18 1275.¦   56.25 1462.¦ 1:08.47 1428.¦   21.56 1248.¦
 1392. Deflorin Marino                     67 CH-Churwalden               5:39.50,5   2:42.24,9  (4406)  MMS1     816. 
          2:10.02 1332.¦ 1:10.09 1348.¦   54.58 1447.¦ 1:01.31 1224.¦   23.08 1368.¦
 1393. Kimmig Marcel                       61 Bühl                        5:39.55,2   2:42.29,6  (3865)  MMS2     476. 
          2:14.26 1410.¦ 1:09.07 1320.¦   50.09 1318.¦ 1:04.24 1327.¦   21.47 1232.¦
 1394. Gyger Klaus                         44 CH-Langenthal               5:39.56,1   2:42.30,5  (4675)  MMS3     94.  
          2:22.04 1488.¦ 1:08.12 1297.¦   50.37 1333.¦   58.37 1126.¦   20.24 1001.¦
 1395. Stöwer Peter                        47 Kirchzarten                 5:40.50,5   2:43.24,9  (3778)  MMS3     95.  
          2:09.40 1327.¦ 1:06.49 1265.¦   51.24 1361.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1396. Seiter Hubert, Lahr                 62 Team BMC-Chiba              5:40.56,0   2:43.30,4  (3862)  MMS2     477. 
          2:12.49 1381.¦ 1:05.38 1232.¦   53.21 1408.¦ 1:06.22 1379.¦   22.44 1334.¦
 1397. Heinzler Günter                     63 Höfingen                    5:41.06,2   2:43.40,6  (8063)  MMS2     478. 
          2:18.01 1453.¦ 1:12.48 1399.¦   48.43 1265.¦ 1:00.57 1202.¦   20.35 1044.¦
 1398. Bugliani Giorgio                    61 CH-Neuenhof                 5:41.57,7   2:44.32,1  (3584)  MMS2     479. 
          2:23.56 1502.¦ 1:02.02 1114.¦   50.46 1342.¦ 1:02.12 1254.¦   22.59 1360.¦
 1399. Lamparth Jörg                       64 Elzach                      5:42.07,8   2:44.42,2  (8020)  MMS1     817. 
          2:11.59 1365.¦ 1:16.25 1459.¦   46.50 1156.¦ 1:05.09 1350.¦   21.43 1223.¦
 1400. Flajnik Andrej                      73 Marbach                     5:42.19,9   2:44.54,3  (3858)  MMS1     818. 
          2:11.26 1356.¦ 1:17.59 1472.¦   49.19 1281.¦ 1:02.50 1277.¦   20.44 1075.¦
 1401. Koch Dieter                         36 Staufen                     5:42.29,9   2:45.04,3  (3566)  MMS4     9.   
          2:15.50 1426.¦ 1:11.00 1367.¦   50.42 1338.¦ 1:02.43 1272.¦   22.13 1279.¦
 1402. Dunkhorst Kai                       61 Haltern am See              5:42.44,6   2:45.19,0  (4120)  MMS2     480. 
          2:10.47 1342.¦ 1:14.04 1422.¦   52.57 1398.¦ 1:02.32 1266.¦   22.23 1293.¦
 1403. Groß Manfred, Bernkastel-Kues       59 MTB Bernkastel              5:42.56,7   2:45.31,1  (3844)  MMS2     481. 
          2:11.12 1355.¦ 1:11.57 1390.¦   50.25 1326.¦ 1:06.32 1384.¦   22.49 1342.¦
 1404. Bärenfaller Josef                   59 CH-Visp                     5:43.06,1   2:45.40,5  (4491)  MMS2     482. 
          2:16.37 1437.¦ 1:09.44 1335.¦   48.16 1242.¦ 1:04.23 1325.¦   24.04 1405.¦
 1405. Reusser Peter                       43 CH-Bremgarten               5:43.08,5   2:45.42,9  (3638)  MMS4     10.  
          2:11.49 1363.¦ 1:11.25 1378.¦   53.31 1413.¦ 1:04.39 1336.¦   21.42 1221.¦
 1406. Schneider Matthias                  61 Ihringen                    5:43.27,7   2:46.02,1  (4089)  MMS2     483. 
          2:19.55 1472.¦ 1:17.21 1467.¦   49.28 1291.¦   57.29 1080.¦   19.13  722.¦
 1407. Betz Ralph                          72 Friedrichsdorf              5:43.32,3   2:46.06,7  (4440)  MMS1     819. 
          2:09.53 1331.¦ 1:11.30 1379.¦   52.15 1383.¦ 1:07.09 1398.¦   22.43 1331.¦
 1408. Schöndorf Joachim, Emmendingen      50 Team Rückgrat               5:43.36,6   2:46.11,0  (4872)  MMS3     96.  
          2:21.23 1481.¦ 1:09.41 1334.¦   48.33 1257.¦ 1:01.32 1225.¦   22.25 1300.¦
 1409. Marte Steffen                       63 München                     5:43.48,8   2:46.23,2  (4322)  MMS2     484. 
          2:12.58 1383.¦ 1:15.02 1435.¦   50.22 1324.¦ 1:03.04 1286.¦   22.20 1288.¦
 1410. Merz Jörg                           66 Karlsruhe                   5:43.58,1   2:46.32,5  (4150)  MMS1     820. 
          2:13.06 1386.¦ 1:07.53 1290.¦   49.26 1287.¦ 1:11.57 1469.¦   21.34 1202.¦
 1411. Schmitt Volker, Mannheim            63 Mounty                      5:44.05,3   2:46.39,7  (4081)  MMS2     485. 
          2:03.39 1187.¦ 1:08.42 1316.¦   55.43 1454.¦ 1:08.19 1418.¦   27.39 1500.¦
 1412. Baron Andreas                       67 Ludwigsburg                 5:44.10,0   2:46.44,4  (3565)  MMS1     821. 
          2:12.12 1370.¦ 1:14.22 1425.¦   51.28 1363.¦ 1:05.45 1362.¦   20.21  990.¦
 1413. Engler Dr. Helmut                   49 Ubstadt-Weiher              5:44.11,6   2:46.46,0  (4399)  MMS3     97.  
          2:16.59 1445.¦ 1:07.24 1276.¦   46.16 1115.¦ 1:09.58 1448.¦   23.33 1390.¦
 1414. Stelzl Olaf                         62 Immenstaad                  5:44.25,0   2:46.59,4  (4297)  MMS2     486. 
          2:17.02 1447.¦ 1:14.29 1427.¦   47.36 1204.¦ 1:02.50 1278.¦   22.26 1301.¦
 1415. Leidner Thomas                      63 Freiburg                    5:44.36,4   2:47.10,8  (4909)  MMS2     487. 
          2:21.06 1479.¦ 1:12.31 1396.¦   47.29 1199.¦ 1:03.05 1287.¦   20.23  997.¦
 1416. Horn Martin                         61 CH-Müllheim                 5:44.38,6   2:47.13,0  (4474)  MMS2     488. 
          2:07.04 1266.¦ 1:17.12 1466.¦   51.37 1371.¦ 1:06.19 1377.¦   22.25 1298.¦
 1417. Obieglo Guido                       68 Neckarsulm                  5:45.10,9   2:47.45,3  (3523)  MMS1     822. 
          2:05.52 1239.¦ 1:08.22 1305.¦   55.53 1457.¦ 1:12.45 1478.¦   22.16 1284.¦
 1418. Hart Georg, F-Spicheren             64 ZF Wadenbeißer              5:45.37,5   2:48.11,9  (3855)  MMS1     823. 
          2:22.08 1489.¦ 1:16.35 1462.¦   49.45 1303.¦   57.23 1076.¦   19.45  855.¦
 1419. Palmer Rainer, Straubenhardt        58 AOK Radtreff Schwanner Wa   5:45.40,7   2:48.15,1  (3561)  MMS2     489. 
          2:13.47 1397.¦ 1:10.49 1364.¦   50.44 1339.¦ 1:07.47 1407.¦   22.31 1311.¦
 1420. Schüßler Torsten                    73 Leidersbach                 5:45.48,4   2:48.22,8  (3774)  MMS1     824. 
          2:11.36 1360.¦ 1:09.36 1330.¦   51.26 1362.¦ 1:11.06 1456.¦   22.02 1260.¦
 1421. Goebel Andreas                      72 Solms                       5:46.02,0   2:48.36,4  (4916)  MMS1     825. 
          2:11.08 1353.¦ 1:14.34 1430.¦   50.44 1340.¦ 1:07.17 1401.¦   22.16 1283.¦
 1422. Giesen Reinhold                     50 Freiburg                    5:46.09,7   2:48.44,1  (3228)  MMS3     98.  
          2:10.40 1341.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:06.41 1389.¦   21.30 1195.¦
 1423. Gulyas Hans                         49 Karlsruhe                   5:46.14,9   2:48.49,3  (4965)  MMS3     99.  
          1:59.35 1064.¦ 1:16.57 1464.¦   49.46 1304.¦ 1:14.53 1494.¦   25.01 1440.¦
 1424. Buck Mauritius                      56 Freiburg                    5:46.16,2   2:48.50,6  (3702)  MMS2     490. 
          2:09.02 1315.¦ 1:11.24 1377.¦   46.30 1134.¦ 1:15.48 1498.¦   23.30 1386.¦
 1425. Delcart Georges                     54 B-Brasschaat                5:46.48,7   2:49.23,1  (4146)  MMS2     491. 
          2:21.23 1482.¦ 1:09.46 1338.¦   49.05 1276.¦ 1:06.24 1380.¦   20.08  941.¦
 1426. Otto Matthias, Schirgiswalde        70 www.hit-bikes.de            5:47.09,7   2:49.44,1  (3962)  MMS1     826. 
          2:14.33 1415.¦ 1:09.46 1336.¦   51.33 1369.¦ 1:09.53 1446.¦   21.24 1178.¦
 1427. Pulter Dirk                         66 Freiburg                    5:47.42,4   2:50.16,8  (3866)  MMS1     827. 
          2:10.36 1340.¦ 1:09.26 1326.¦   53.47 1419.¦ 1:08.36 1427.¦   25.14 1447.¦
 1428. Marschewski Martin                  64 Ebringen                    5:48.18,6   2:50.53,0  (4490)  MMS1     828. 
          2:08.17 1287.¦ 1:06.06 1248.¦   54.39 1435.¦ 1:13.09 1483.¦   26.06 1473.¦
 1429. Kelterer Martin                     64 Ötigheim                    5:48.25,8   2:51.00,2  (3749)  MMS1     829. 
          2:13.28 1391.¦ 1:12.00 1391.¦   51.02 1351.¦ 1:09.05 1434.¦   22.49 1342.¦
 1430. Grether Christian                   57 Grenzach-Wyhlen             5:48.36,6   2:51.11,0  (4276)  MMS2     492. 
          2:10.53 1343.¦ 1:11.32 1380.¦   53.09 1402.¦ 1:07.05 1396.¦   25.55 1465.¦
 1430. Meßmer Rudolf                       56 Wehr                        5:48.36,6   2:51.11,0  (3864)  MMS2     492. 
          2:10.53 1343.¦ 1:11.32 1381.¦   53.47 1418.¦ 1:09.27 1439.¦   22.55 1352.¦
 1432. Gaiser Matthias                     71 Baiersbronn                 5:48.46,7   2:51.21,1  (3637)  MMS1     830. 
          2:19.44 1469.¦ 1:10.44 1360.¦   53.43 1416.¦ 1:02.28 1263.¦   22.06 1268.¦
 1433. Hevler Joachim                      61 Kirchzarten                 5:49.01,2   2:51.35,6  (3804)  MMS2     494. 
          2:08.31 1293.¦ 1:16.11 1457.¦   53.09 1403.¦ 1:07.56 1410.¦   23.11 1371.¦
 1434. Baumgarten Gunter                   69 Gaggenau                    5:49.57,8   2:52.32,2  (3743)  MMS1     831. 
          2:14.57 1420.¦ 1:12.05 1393.¦   50.58 1345.¦ 1:09.14 1435.¦   22.42 1326.¦
 1435. Winkler Martin                      58 Freiburg                    5:50.02,6   2:52.37,0  (4129)  MMS2     495. 
          2:18.07 1455.¦ 1:13.19 1410.¦   52.54 1396.¦ 1:03.10 1289.¦   22.30 1309.¦
 1436. Eckert Joachim                      59 Kirchzarten                 5:50.08,3   2:52.42,7  (3810)  MMS2     496. 
          2:14.29 1411.¦ 1:14.05 1423.¦   52.22 1385.¦ 1:05.16 1354.¦   23.54 1403.¦
 1437. Werner Thomas, Wendisch Evern       65 MRSC Badenweiler            5:50.19,5   2:52.53,9  (4912)  MMS1     832. 
          2:10.57 1350.¦ 1:15.05 1438.¦   54.49 1441.¦ 1:06.36 1386.¦   22.51 1346.¦
 1438. Apel Volker                         68 Ortenberg                   5:51.04,6   2:53.39,0  (3689)  MMS1     833. 
          2:04.18 1201.¦ 1:08.39 1314.¦   51.48 1376.¦ 1:19.33 1514.¦   26.44 1490.¦
 1439. Zeise Wolfgang                      44 Leonberg                    5:51.07,8   2:53.42,2  (4224)  MMS3     100. 
          2:14.53 1418.¦ 1:16.44 1463.¦   49.30 1293.¦ 1:09.14 1436.¦   20.44 1074.¦
 1440. Unmüssig Gerald                     64 Bötzingen                   5:51.20,2   2:53.54,6  (4198)  MMS1     834. 
          2:05.52 1240.¦ 1:37.52 1529.¦   48.42 1263.¦   57.35 1082.¦   21.18 1164.¦
 1441. van Diek Jeroen                     71 NL-Landgraaf 6372mr         5:51.24,7   2:53.59,1  (4523)  MMS1     835. 
          2:13.11 1387.¦ 1:10.20 1351.¦   50.16 1321.¦ 1:15.57 1499.¦   21.39 1213.¦
 1442. Gisselbrecht Philippe, F-Chatenois  64 Bikers du Hahnenberg        5:52.08,6   2:54.43,0  (3724)  MMS1     836. 
          2:14.37 1416.¦ 1:05.54 1241.¦ 1:06.46 1523.¦ 1:03.19 1296.¦   21.30 1196.¦
 1443. Bartel Peter                        47 Rutesheim                   5:52.11,9   2:54.46,3  (4144)  MMS3     101. 
          2:12.52 1382.¦ 1:18.46 1478.¦   49.28 1290.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1444. Kohlbrenner Bernd                   64 Ludwigsburg                 5:52.28,6   2:55.03,0  (3868)  MMS1     837. 
          2:09.49 1329.¦ 1:19.14 1479.¦   56.39 1467.¦ 1:04.09 1318.¦   22.36 1319.¦
 1445. Herr Matthias                       60 Merzhausen                  5:52.31,9   2:55.06,3  (4266)  MMS2     497. 
          2:14.19 1406.¦ 1:15.19 1443.¦   54.19 1426.¦ 1:02.12 1253.¦   26.21 1480.¦
 1446. Guth Jürgen, Herbolzheim            70 Team Rückgrat               5:52.32,5   2:55.06,9  (3789)  MMS1     838. 
          2:19.38 1467.¦ 1:16.00 1454.¦   53.54 1422.¦ 1:02.15 1257.¦   20.43 1070.¦
 1447. Thomas List                         67 Köln                        5:52.49,0   2:55.23,4  (4639)  MMS1     839. 
          2:19.10 1464.¦ 1:11.38 1383.¦   51.09 1353.¦ 1:05.52 1366.¦   24.58 1437.¦
 1448. Graeff Hans                         61 Lauf                        5:52.56,6   2:55.31,0  (4111)  MMS2     498. 
          2:23.04 1495.¦ 1:08.05 1294.¦   53.15 1405.¦ 1:05.33 1360.¦   22.57 1357.¦
 1449. Kniesche Ralf-Dieter                59 Berlin                      5:53.08,2   2:55.42,6  (3834)  MMS2     499. 
          2:16.51 1438.¦ 1:19.31 1480.¦   53.21 1409.¦ 1:01.13 1212.¦   22.10 1272.¦
 1450. Burgard Wolfram, Denzlingen         61 Squash Club Freiburg        5:53.18,0   2:55.52,4  (4853)  MMS2     500. 
          2:16.55 1441.¦ 1:06.40 1260.¦   47.55 1223.¦ 1:08.25 1421.¦   33.21 1527.¦
 1451. Miclea Tiberius, Denzlingen         53 Squash Club Freiburg        5:53.18,2   2:55.52,6  (4856)  MMS3     102. 
          2:16.54 1440.¦ 1:06.45 1264.¦   49.48 1306.¦ 1:12.17 1473.¦   27.32 1498.¦
 1452. Matthis Hansi, Kirchzarten          56 Squash Club Freiburg        5:53.21,6   2:55.56,0  (4855)  MMS2     501. 
          2:16.58 1443.¦ 1:06.41 1262.¦   47.57 1227.¦ 1:05.27 1357.¦   36.16 1534.¦
 1453. Schabert Erwin, Denzlingen          66 Squash Club Freiburg        5:53.22,8   2:55.57,2  (4854)  MMS1     840. 
          2:17.00 1446.¦ 1:06.40 1261.¦   47.15 1189.¦ 1:10.34 1454.¦   31.51 1524.¦
 1454. Grosshans Christian, F-Sundhouse    71 Bikers du Hahnenberg        5:53.34,4   2:56.08,8  (4292)  MMS1     841. 
          2:21.10 1480.¦ 1:19.40 1481.¦   51.16 1357.¦   59.59 1170.¦   21.27 1189.¦
 1455. Dickerhof Andreas                   69 Gundelfingen                5:53.34,6   2:56.09,0  (4029)  MMS1     842. 
          2:14.49 1417.¦ 1:10.24 1352.¦   50.40 1336.¦ 1:12.35 1476.¦   25.04 1442.¦
 1456. Keller Rolf                         66 CH-Fällanden                5:53.46,2   2:56.20,6  (4159)  MMS1     843. 
          2:19.51 1470.¦ 1:14.03 1421.¦   50.06 1317.¦ 1:06.52 1391.¦   22.52 1348.¦
 1457. Mohr Peter                          70 Witten                      5:54.02,7   2:56.37,1  (4041)  MMS1     844. 
          2:16.22 1431.¦ 1:11.20 1373.¦   45.50 1089.¦ 1:17.20 1503.¦   23.08 1367.¦
 1458. Natkowski Oliver                    70 Bochum                      5:54.03,3   2:56.37,7  (4562)  MMS1     845. 
          2:16.26 1433.¦ 1:11.21 1374.¦   52.07 1380.¦ 1:11.18 1457.¦   22.49 1344.¦
 1459. Schopf Günter                       62 Auenwald                    5:54.20,1   2:56.54,5  (4387)  MMS2     502. 
          2:15.39 1423.¦ 1:15.05 1440.¦   54.43 1437.¦ 1:08.24 1420.¦   20.27 1013.¦
 1460. Künzell Tobias                      67 Stuttgart                   5:54.42,0   2:57.16,4  (4211)  MMS1     846. 
          2:30.49 1530.¦ 1:10.32 1354.¦   48.03 1231.¦ 1:02.43 1271.¦   22.34 1316.¦
 1461. Meyer-Först Sönke                   61 Freiburg                    5:54.48,2   2:57.22,6  (4223)  MMS2     503. 
          2:21.34 1483.¦ 1:10.11 1349.¦   51.31 1366.¦ 1:11.40 1463.¦   19.51  881.¦
 1462. Flamm Winfried                      50 Hartheim                    5:55.02,7   2:57.37,1  (3728)  MMS3     103. 
          2:15.42 1424.¦ 1:10.44 1362.¦ 1:00.57 1505.¦ 1:06.24 1381.¦   21.13 1154.¦
 1463. Meyer Wilfried                      52 Merzhausen                  5:55.08,0   2:57.42,4  (3977)  MMS3     104. 
          2:22.24 1492.¦ 1:10.58 1366.¦   53.22 1411.¦ 1:05.28 1358.¦   22.54 1350.¦
 1464. Lock Karlheinz, Allensbach          55 ESV Konstanz                5:55.09,8   2:57.44,2  (4572)  MMS2     504. 
          2:11.01 1352.¦ 1:14.48 1432.¦   55.04 1448.¦ 1:10.33 1453.¦   23.42 1397.¦
 1465. Hintereck Peter, Freiburg           60 Sonntagsradler              5:55.13,2   2:57.47,6  (3747)  MMS2     505. 
          1:58.28 1029.¦ 1:16.13 1458.¦ 1:07.30 1526.¦ 1:11.35 1461.¦   21.25 1180.¦
 1466. Holzmann Andreas                    74 Stuttgart                   5:55.31,7   2:58.06,1  (4251)  MMS1     847. 
          2:24.10 1504.¦ 1:13.55 1418.¦   50.29 1329.¦ 1:06.37 1387.¦   20.19  984.¦
 1467. Pforte Lothar                       42 Kirchzarten                 5:55.55,3   2:58.29,7  (3784)  MMS4     11.  
          2:09.32 1326.¦ 1:14.48 1432.¦   54.46 1439.¦ 1:11.34 1460.¦   25.12 1445.¦
 1468. Wolf Florian                        69 Bayreuth                    5:56.05,3   2:58.39,7  (4972)  MMS1     848. 
          2:17.44 1451.¦ 1:15.09 1441.¦   52.24 1387.¦ 1:10.19 1450.¦   20.28 1018.¦
 1469. Möller Erik, Steinen                65 Steinenbeisser              5:56.34,0   2:59.08,4  (4859)  MMS1     849. 
          2:07.08 1267.¦ 1:11.53 1389.¦ 1:02.12 1509.¦ 1:11.56 1468.¦   23.21 1376.¦
 1470. Nittbaur Gunter                     69 Konstanz                    5:56.47,7   2:59.22,1  (4022)  MMS1     850. 
          2:08.33 1296.¦ 1:16.01 1455.¦   54.55 1444.¦ 1:12.59 1481.¦   24.17 1415.¦
 1471. Singler Hans                        59 Lahr                        5:56.59,2   2:59.33,6  (3842)  MMS2     506. 
          2:22.44 1494.¦ 1:13.45 1414.¦   52.28 1388.¦ 1:05.48 1363.¦   22.13 1277.¦
 1472. Becker Siegfried                    64 Edenkoben                   5:57.08,7   2:59.43,1  (3773)  MMS1     851. 
          2:13.31 1394.¦ 1:08.33 1311.¦ 1:00.47 1502.¦ 1:11.20 1458.¦   22.56 1356.¦
 1473. David Karl, Müllheim 16             64 MRSC Badenweiler            5:57.53,7   3:00.28,1  (4641)  MMS1     852. 
          2:08.31 1292.¦ 1:11.23 1375.¦   50.28 1328.¦ 1:24.31 1524.¦   22.58 1358.¦
 1474. Schuster Martin                     61 Eurasburg                   5:58.19,5   3:00.53,9  (4355)  MMS2     507. 
          2:23.30 1499.¦ 1:13.04 1405.¦   51.37 1372.¦ 1:07.44 1406.¦   22.21 1289.¦
 1475. Hömig Dirk, Merzhausen              70 Höhenschnecken              5:58.22,6   3:00.57,0  (4193)  MMS1     853. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:07.59 1411.¦   23.09 1369.¦
 1476. Kury Werner                         61 Müllheim                    5:58.31,9   3:01.06,3  (4264)  MMS2     508. 
          2:24.12 1505.¦ 1:13.54 1417.¦   50.51 1343.¦ 1:06.28 1383.¦   23.05 1366.¦
 1477. Zähringer Hanspeter, Kirchzarten    52 Montagsbiker                5:58.35,6   3:01.10,0  (4823)  MMS3     105. 
          2:26.13 1520.¦ 1:10.08 1347.¦   52.46 1393.¦ 1:05.09 1351.¦   24.17 1417.¦
 1478. Erschig Udo, Kirchzarten            61 Montagsbiker                5:58.35,8   3:01.10,2  (4822)  MMS2     509. 
          2:24.35 1507.¦ 1:11.38 1384.¦   47.38 1207.¦ 1:03.13 1293.¦   31.30 1522.¦
 1479. Billharz Manfred, Kirchzarten       59 Montagsbiker                5:58.37,1   3:01.11,5  (4824)  MMS2     510. 
          2:24.35 1508.¦ 1:11.36 1382.¦   47.54 1221.¦ 1:04.04 1315.¦   30.26 1515.¦
 1480. Schäfer Dirk                        72 Oberotterbach               5:58.46,9   3:01.21,3  (3792)  MMS1     854. 
          2:26.08 1519.¦ 1:12.39 1398.¦   51.39 1373.¦ 1:05.23 1356.¦   22.56 1355.¦
 1481. Schilling Stephan                   70 CH-Stäfa                    5:58.47,4   3:01.21,8  (4339)  MMS1     855. 
          2:18.23 1458.¦ 1:24.07 1502.¦   53.54 1422.¦ 1:00.33 1190.¦   21.47 1233.¦
 1482. Spohn Daniel                        66 Olching                     5:58.55,7   3:01.30,1  (3651)  MMS1     856. 
          2:09.31 1325.¦ 1:22.24 1492.¦   55.42 1453.¦ 1:08.31 1425.¦   22.45 1335.¦
 1483. Reindl Bernd                        64 Freiburg                    5:59.09,0   3:01.43,4  (4591)  MMS1     857. 
          2:16.56 1442.¦ 1:17.37 1470.¦   49.36 1296.¦ 1:12.59 1480.¦   21.59 1254.¦
 1484. Scherer Josef, Kirchzarten          52 Montagsbiker                5:59.17,8   3:01.52,2  (4821)  MMS3     106. 
          2:24.36 1509.¦ 1:11.40 1385.¦   47.50 1214.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1485. Thiedeke Martin, Niederzier         63 Feuerwehr Düren             5:59.26,0   3:02.00,4  (4744)  MMS2     511. 
          2:12.11 1369.¦ 1:10.34 1356.¦   46.32 1137.¦ 1:08.31 1424.¦   41.35 1538.¦
 1486. Jansen Ralf, Düren                  62 Feuerwehr Düren             5:59.26,1   3:02.00,5  (4741)  MMS2     512. 
          2:04.07 1198.¦   59.03 1006.¦   47.08 1178.¦   57.45 1091.¦ 1:11.20 1552.¦
 1487. Blumenthal Thomas, Düren            65 Feuerwehr Düren             5:59.26,2   3:02.00,6  (4740)  MMS1     858. 
          2:12.13 1371.¦ 1:10.34 1355.¦   51.30 1365.¦ 1:07.06 1397.¦   38.02 1536.¦
 1488. Bolder Frank, Kreuzau               65 Feuerwehr Düren             5:59.26,3   3:02.00,7  (4745)  MMS1     859. 
          2:12.13 1372.¦ 1:10.35 1357.¦   51.31 1367.¦ 1:19.08 1511.¦   25.57 1467.¦
 1489. Tzamtzis Achileas, Düren            54 Feuerwehr Düren             5:59.26,5   3:02.00,9  (4742)  MMS2     513. 
          2:04.08 1199.¦   59.03 1004.¦   46.54 1160.¦   58.43 1130.¦ 1:10.37 1551.¦
 1490. Kluzik Andreas, Villingen-Schwennin 63 tour VS-Villingen           5:59.44,9   3:02.19,3  (8005)  MMS2     514. 
          2:12.45 1379.¦ 1:16.58 1465.¦   54.28 1431.¦ 1:10.28 1451.¦   25.03 1441.¦
 1491. Schreiber Hartung, Villingen-Schwen 49 Tour Villingen              5:59.45,6   3:02.20,0  (3450)  MMS3     107. 
          2:13.46 1396.¦ 1:15.59 1453.¦   54.28 1430.¦ 1:10.31 1452.¦   25.00 1439.¦
 1492. Buehler Ralf                        62 Mundingen                   6:00.04,8   3:02.39,2  (3593)  MMS2     515. 
          2:26.53 1523.¦ 1:12.09 1394.¦   54.28 1432.¦ 1:04.47 1342.¦   21.45 1229.¦
 1493. Speier Oliver                       65 Emmendingen                 6:00.10,6   3:02.45,0  (4459)  MMS1     860. 
          2:16.58 1444.¦ 1:09.58 1346.¦   56.27 1465.¦ 1:11.58 1470.¦   24.47 1434.¦
 1494. Fichtner Wolfgang, St. Ingbert      65 ZF Wadenbeisser             6:00.19,1   3:02.53,5  (3863)  MMS1     861. 
          2:22.11 1490.¦ 1:16.33 1461.¦   51.32 1368.¦ 1:07.29 1404.¦   22.33 1314.¦
 1495. Bank Christof                       63 Kirchzarten                 6:00.23,6   3:02.58,0  (3484)  MMS2     516. 
          2:18.52 1460.¦ 1:08.38 1313.¦   54.55 1444.¦ 1:12.06 1472.¦   25.51 1463.¦
 1496. Eitel Andreas                       67 Zarten                      6:00.44,2   3:03.18,6  (3811)  MMS1     862. 
          2:25.18 1512.¦ 1:05.18 1222.¦ 1:05.20 1520.¦ 1:02.13 1255.¦   22.33 1315.¦
 1497. Bräunig Martin                      62 Seelbach                    6:00.55,2   3:03.29,6  (3826)  MMS2     517. 
          2:13.03 1385.¦ 1:12.51 1401.¦ 1:04.11 1516.¦ 1:08.59 1433.¦   21.48 1235.¦
 1498. Wangler Gotthard                    61 Breitnau                    6:00.58,0   3:03.32,4  (4253)  MMS2     518. 
          2:22.29 1493.¦ 1:15.35 1448.¦   50.58 1346.¦ 1:08.26 1422.¦   23.28 1383.¦
 1499. von Eichel Ulrich                   66 Offenbach                   6:01.58,2   3:04.32,6  (8090)  MMS1     863. 
          2:10.32 1338.¦ 1:04.07 1173.¦   52.09 1381.¦ 1:24.49 1525.¦   30.18 1512.¦
 1500. Heilig Georg                        67 Freiburg                    6:02.30,1   3:05.04,5  (3848)  MMS1     864. 
          2:22.20 1491.¦ 1:07.30 1278.¦   55.27 1452.¦ 1:14.15 1488.¦   22.56 1354.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.