Ergebnis

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - Marathon Senioren

Ränge: 501-1000 (4:23.50,7)

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Stille Markus, Hagen                72 MVS 24 TEAM                 4:23.50,7   1:26.25,1  (3738)  MMS1     328. 
          1:51.49  774.¦   49.10  398.¦   39.53  549.¦   45.07  320.¦   17.50  363.¦
  502. Otto Till, München                  67 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:23.54,1   1:26.28,5  (4755)  MMS1     329. 
          1:48.32  614.¦   47.00  269.¦   43.27  923.¦   46.48  422.¦   18.06  428.¦
  503. Riekert Uli, Albstadt               61 SC Onstmettingen            4:23.56,7   1:26.31,1  (4846)  MMS2     159. 
          1:40.28  290.¦   49.54  448.¦   45.43 1082.¦   48.43  561.¦   19.06  699.¦
  504. Fiesser Thomas, Villingen-Schwennin 65 RSV03 Mönchweiler           4:23.59,3   1:26.33,7  (3458)  MMS1     330. 
          1:48.32  615.¦   51.06  519.¦   40.03  563.¦   46.27  398.¦   17.50  361.¦
  505. Monn Ewald                          58 CH-Baden                    4:24.00,4   1:26.34,8  (3319)  MMS2     160. 
          1:47.24  533.¦   50.54  508.¦   39.20  486.¦   48.27  540.¦   17.53  378.¦
  506. Stihler Christian                   70 Lahr                        4:24.10,0   1:26.44,4  (3382)  MMS1     331. 
          1:44.05  405.¦   50.26  470.¦   41.51  772.¦   48.58  591.¦   18.48  611.¦
  507. Drost Ansgar                        57 Rheinfelden                 4:24.11,0   1:26.45,4  (3310)  MMS2     161. 
          1:47.30  543.¦   51.20  535.¦   39.43  526.¦   46.41  415.¦   18.54  647.¦
  508. Busch Stefan                        66 Merzhausen                  4:24.12,5   1:26.46,9  (3604)  MMS1     332. 
          1:50.22  710.¦   50.29  474.¦   40.05  566.¦   45.52  366.¦   17.23  253.¦
  509. Bäppler Martin                      72 Köln                        4:24.15,7   1:26.50,1  (4283)  MMS1     333. 
          1:49.40  682.¦   51.25  542.¦   39.33  502.¦   45.15  331.¦   18.20  499.¦
  510. Wehrle Hubert, Gütenbach            60 SC Gütenbach                4:24.16,2   1:26.50,6  (3160)  MMS2     162. 
          1:46.59  512.¦   52.10  599.¦   39.08  469.¦   48.09  518.¦   17.48  356.¦
  511. Albrecht Gero                       71 Staufen                     4:24.25,8   1:27.00,2  (3335)  MMS1     334. 
          1:45.16  450.¦   51.23  539.¦   41.24  717.¦   48.00  507.¦   18.20  500.¦
  512. Vogt Lothar, Kirchzarten            62 Sunny Race Team             4:24.26,8   1:27.01,2  (3995)  MMS2     163. 
          1:47.02  515.¦   52.46  645.¦   40.53  665.¦   45.31  343.¦   18.12  461.¦
  513. Henninger Georg, Ettenheim          62 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:24.28,3   1:27.02,7  (4701)  MMS2     164. 
          1:48.57  638.¦   51.42  563.¦   37.49  358.¦   47.27  463.¦   18.32  545.¦
  514. Henninger Ralf, Bad Krozingen       70 RC Olypmia EM               4:24.33,6   1:27.08,0  (3138)  MMS1     335. 
          1:49.52  695.¦   48.12  354.¦   38.02  384.¦   49.57  661.¦   18.28  536.¦
  515. Baldinger Werner                    60 CH-Lengnau AG               4:24.34,6   1:27.09,0  (4007)  MMS2     165. 
          1:46.24  486.¦   57.00  909.¦   35.45  181.¦   47.13  449.¦   18.11  457.¦
  516. Schultes Andreas                    65 Wunsiedel                   4:24.38,9   1:27.13,3  (3677)  MMS1     336. 
          1:46.53  508.¦   53.16  680.¦   39.53  548.¦   46.46  419.¦   17.48  350.¦
  517. Kuss Gerhard                        50 Löffingen                   4:24.41,7   1:27.16,1  (3466)  MMS3     16.  
          1:45.52  468.¦   49.57  450.¦   38.33  418.¦   50.14  681.¦   20.04  927.¦
  518. Müller Andreas                      67 Inzlingen                   4:24.52,4   1:27.26,8  (3478)  MMS1     337. 
          1:45.58  474.¦   49.51  445.¦   39.08  470.¦   50.18  687.¦   19.34  814.¦
  519. Boos Wolfgang                       65 CH-Bülach                   4:24.53,4   1:27.27,8  (3492)  MMS1     338. 
          1:46.52  507.¦   51.20  534.¦   39.41  519.¦   48.47  572.¦   18.12  463.¦
  520. Fortenbacher Markus                 67 Altensteig                  4:24.54,4   1:27.28,8  (4240)  MMS1     339. 
          1:50.26  714.¦   57.10  916.¦   36.33  237.¦   43.41  247.¦   17.01  187.¦
  521. Klöter Holger                       68 Köln                        4:25.03,0   1:27.37,4  (4638)  MMS1     340. 
          1:50.28  716.¦   50.16  464.¦   37.15  302.¦   48.12  524.¦   18.49  620.¦
  522. Dietrich Roger, CH-Vilters          68 Suso Bike                   4:25.04,4   1:27.38,8  (3558)  MMS1     341. 
          1:47.55  576.¦   50.33  482.¦   38.43  435.¦   49.16  610.¦   18.35  560.¦
  523. Löffler Bernhard, Simonswald        61 Team Zweitälerland          4:25.08,3   1:27.42,7  (3549)  MMS2     166. 
          1:49.16  661.¦   50.29  475.¦   39.46  533.¦   47.08  442.¦   18.27  526.¦
  524. Rossel Samuel                       48 Gundelfingen                4:25.09,4   1:27.43,8  (3438)  MMS3     17.  
          1:47.50  568.¦   49.47  440.¦   39.43  524.¦   48.50  577.¦   18.56  656.¦
  525. Bergmann Michael, Teningen          61 MTB-Südbaden e.V.           4:25.10,1   1:27.44,5  (3305)  MMS2     167. 
          1:46.42  501.¦   51.00  512.¦   41.14  708.¦   46.53  427.¦   19.20  760.¦
  526. Bittorf Ulrich, Rheinstetten        71 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen    4:25.20,0   1:27.54,4  (3479)  MMS1     342. 
          1:44.41  429.¦   50.30  477.¦   40.32  617.¦   50.08  672.¦   19.27  797.¦
  527. Reimers Bernd                       68 Friedberg                   4:25.20,3   1:27.54,7  (4596)  MMS1     343. 
          1:48.02  583.¦   49.06  395.¦   36.09  215.¦   51.46  793.¦   20.16  976.¦
  528. Blattmann Adolf                     54 St.Peter                    4:25.30,4   1:28.04,8  (4605)  MMS2     168. 
          1:46.44  502.¦   47.51  336.¦   38.47  444.¦   52.55  858.¦   19.11  717.¦
  529. Konstantin Udo, Ortenberg           66 Tri Team Freiburg           4:25.32,5   1:28.06,9  (4587)  MMS1     344. 
          1:47.29  541.¦   51.34  549.¦   38.51  446.¦   48.32  548.¦   19.03  688.¦
  530. Juraszyk Gero                       73 Freiburg                    4:25.36,1   1:28.10,5  (3616)  MMS1     345. 
          1:50.42  732.¦   49.15  409.¦   39.06  464.¦   49.08  601.¦   17.23  255.¦
  531. Baur Armin                          73 Freiburg                    4:25.39,2   1:28.13,6  (3422)  MMS1     346. 
          1:49.47  687.¦   49.53  447.¦   39.53  546.¦   47.54  499.¦   18.10  450.¦
  532. Grossholz Urban, CH-Therwil         62 Blauen Biker I              4:25.41,0   1:28.15,4  (4706)  MMS2     169. 
          1:47.30  546.¦   52.44  638.¦   37.05  280.¦   51.02  740.¦   17.17  230.¦
  533. Brodmann Remo, CH-Ettingen          66 Blauen Biker I              4:25.41,4   1:28.15,8  (4707)  MMS1     347. 
          1:47.32  548.¦   52.42  635.¦   37.07  287.¦   51.57  805.¦   16.22   99.¦
  534. Käser Manfred, CH-Ettingen          66 Blauen Biker I              4:25.41,5   1:28.15,9  (4705)  MMS1     348. 
          1:47.32  549.¦   52.43  636.¦   37.11  291.¦   51.46  794.¦   16.26  113.¦
  534. Siegrist André, CH-Witterswil       65 Blauen Biker I              4:25.41,5   1:28.15,9  (4708)  MMS1     348. 
          1:47.30  545.¦   52.45  641.¦   35.30  169.¦   53.28  889.¦   16.26  110.¦
  536. Jezler Marcel                       63 CH-Ormalingen               4:25.41,8   1:28.16,2  (3966)  MMS2     170. 
          1:43.53  401.¦   52.17  609.¦   42.28  833.¦   49.36  634.¦   17.25  258.¦
  537. Wider Rainer                        66 Bräunlingen                 4:25.44,7   1:28.19,1  (4486)  MMS1     350. 
          1:49.47  686.¦   49.27  421.¦   40.10  575.¦   48.18  531.¦   18.00  400.¦
  538. Ruhnau Achim                        73 Freiburg                    4:25.50,6   1:28.25,0  (3243)  MMS1     351. 
          1:40.59  309.¦   49.19  415.¦   41.16  710.¦   47.47  491.¦   26.28 1484.¦
  539. Schirmaier Axel, Gütenbach          70 mendig biker gütenbach      4:25.51,0   1:28.25,4  (3314)  MMS1     352. 
          1:50.02  701.¦   51.11  524.¦   40.00  558.¦   46.46  418.¦   17.50  362.¦
  540. Bones Marcel                        70 Donaueschingen              4:25.59,8   1:28.34,2  (4671)  MMS1     353. 
          1:45.50  466.¦   51.52  581.¦   40.14  585.¦   49.41  639.¦   18.21  502.¦
  541. Buchner Thomas, Gingen              71 Sport-Team EMAG             4:26.05,7   1:28.40,1  (3505)  MMS1     354. 
          1:50.32  726.¦   51.06  518.¦   39.06  466.¦   47.09  445.¦   18.11  453.¦
  542. Schoch Stefan                       62 Freiburg                    4:26.07,5   1:28.41,9  (3482)  MMS2     171. 
          1:43.12  382.¦   52.34  631.¦   39.32  501.¦   51.10  752.¦   19.37  825.¦
  543. Sprich Martin                       70 Freiburg                    4:26.08,8   1:28.43,2  (3994)  MMS1     355. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  544. Rose Thomas, Bad Bellingen          61 RV Bamlach                  4:26.09,2   1:28.43,6  (3510)  MMS2     172. 
          1:50.55  739.¦   49.18  413.¦   37.00  274.¦   46.25  397.¦   22.29 1307.¦
  545. Besser Kai                          72 Teningen                    4:26.17,5   1:28.51,9  (3536)  MMS1     356. 
          1:46.56  511.¦   49.57  451.¦   40.25  607.¦   48.50  577.¦   20.06  933.¦
  546. Müller Andreas                      69 Freiburg                    4:26.27,0   1:29.01,4  (4176)  MMS1     357. 
          1:48.21  603.¦   50.55  509.¦   40.31  616.¦   47.45  487.¦   18.51  634.¦
  547. Isele Klaus                         64 Stühlingen                  4:26.35,4   1:29.09,8  (3306)  MMS1     358. 
          1:43.30  389.¦   54.14  733.¦   41.02  683.¦   48.11  522.¦   19.36  821.¦
  548. Reuter Frank                        71 Niefern-Öschelbronn         4:26.39,4   1:29.13,8  (4449)  MMS1     359. 
          1:49.32  678.¦   52.05  596.¦   39.52  545.¦   47.25  459.¦   17.44  331.¦
  549. Schwald Martin                      61 Schopfheim                  4:26.40,7   1:29.15,1  (3366)  MMS2     173. 
          1:45.16  448.¦   55.46  838.¦   39.09  473.¦   47.56  503.¦   18.32  547.¦
  550. Laule Veit, Hinterzarten            71 SC Hinterzarten             4:26.41,4   1:29.15,8  (3451)  MMS1     360. 
          1:47.45  565.¦   52.11  600.¦   39.48  535.¦   48.14  526.¦   18.42  588.¦
  551. Burkle Jean-François                72 F-Hesingue                  4:26.41,5   1:29.15,9  (4404)  MMS1     361. 
          1:42.37  359.¦   56.06  865.¦   42.25  824.¦   47.16  452.¦   18.15  481.¦
  552. Kock Rainer, Chemnitz               74 Die Weberknechte            4:26.47,7   1:29.22,1  (4010)  MMS1     362. 
          1:49.01  643.¦   51.34  547.¦   37.38  342.¦   50.34  709.¦   17.59  392.¦
  553. Baumgartner Christian               66 Kirchzarten                 4:26.47,9   1:29.22,3  (3270)  MMS1     363. 
          1:42.08  342.¦   52.33  629.¦   40.51  663.¦   50.46  724.¦   20.28 1017.¦
  554. Golz Peter                          66 CH-Schöfflisdorf            4:26.48,0   1:29.22,4  (3672)  MMS1     364. 
          1:46.21  482.¦   50.16  462.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.19  756.¦
  555. Merkel Günter, Gaggenau             59 SG Stern Gaggenau           4:26.48,1   1:29.22,5  (4589)  MMS2     174. 
          1:46.50  506.¦   52.23  615.¦   40.29  611.¦   48.46  569.¦   18.18  492.¦
  556. Mahler Markus                       73 Kirchzarten                 4:26.51,8   1:29.26,2  (8016)  MMS1     365. 
          1:47.43  561.¦   50.01  453.¦   38.16  402.¦   46.01  379.¦   24.48 1435.¦
  557. Lützelschwab Marcel, CH-Magden      58 Sven Qwe                    4:26.52,5   1:29.26,9  (4139)  MMS2     175. 
          1:40.56  300.¦   49.18  411.¦   42.57  880.¦   54.07  924.¦   19.32  809.¦
  558. Sauer Wolfgang, Haibach             67 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   4:26.55,4   1:29.29,8  (3409)  MMS1     366. 
          1:50.08  704.¦   52.32  627.¦   37.34  334.¦   47.49  496.¦   18.51  628.¦
  559. Kopf Ulrich, Bad Krozingen          67 RSC Bad Krozingen           4:27.08,3   1:29.42,7  (3350)  MMS1     367. 
          1:47.47  567.¦   53.10  671.¦   41.49  769.¦   45.53  370.¦   18.26  523.¦
  560. Kaiser Robert                       58 Freiburg                    4:27.12,1   1:29.46,5  (3298)  MMS2     176. 
          1:47.57  578.¦   52.12  602.¦   40.11  576.¦   48.57  588.¦   17.52  372.¦
  561. Wagenführ Matthias                  69 Freiburg                    4:27.18,4   1:29.52,8  (4461)  MMS1     368. 
          1:43.32  390.¦   55.49  844.¦   41.12  700.¦   48.44  563.¦   17.58  391.¦
  562. Fleischer Claus, Bühl               67 Team Fuhr                   4:27.20,0   1:29.54,4  (4343)  MMS1     369. 
          1:53.55  862.¦   51.52  580.¦   38.28  415.¦   45.15  330.¦   17.48  352.¦
  563. Kastner Reinhard, Kappel-Grafenhaus 62 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:27.24,0   1:29.58,4  (4702)  MMS2     177. 
          1:48.57  637.¦   51.36  552.¦   37.55  367.¦   49.56  659.¦   18.58  670.¦
  564. Knak Siegfried, Freiburg            64 Team Lexware                4:27.28,0   1:30.02,4  (3402)  MMS1     370. 
          1:49.48  688.¦   50.35  485.¦   37.58  374.¦   49.24  617.¦   19.39  830.¦
  565. Braulke Tim, Frankfurt am Main      68 Die Landmänner              4:27.30,1   1:30.04,5  (4716)  MMS1     371. 
          1:48.50  627.¦   51.19  531.¦   40.29  612.¦   48.45  564.¦   18.05  425.¦
  566. Borgmann Robert                     69 Konstanz                    4:27.33,4   1:30.07,8  (4980)  MMS1     372. 
          1:46.23  485.¦   52.48  646.¦   39.55  550.¦   50.02  668.¦   18.23  513.¦
  567. Noll Tobias, Villingen-Schwenningen 72 Team-Tour-Villingen         4:27.33,9   1:30.08,3  (4133)  MMS1     373. 
          1:50.27  715.¦   53.51  715.¦   38.57  452.¦   46.16  391.¦   18.01  406.¦
  568. Nussbaum Daniel, CH-Möhlin          59 OLK Fricktal                4:27.35,9   1:30.10,3  (4095)  MMS2     178. 
          1:45.59  475.¦   52.03  594.¦   41.11  697.¦   50.11  678.¦   18.10  448.¦
  569. Hummel Johannes                     69 Freiburg                    4:27.41,8   1:30.16,2  (4059)  MMS1     374. 
          1:51.50  775.¦   50.24  468.¦   40.22  601.¦   48.17  528.¦   16.46  153.¦
  570. Di Carlo Sandro, Buggingen          74 MRSC Badenweiler            4:27.42,2   1:30.16,6  (3578)  MMS1     375. 
          1:49.12  659.¦   52.20  611.¦   40.27  609.¦   47.35  477.¦   18.05  425.¦
  571. Günschmann Marc, Lörrach            71 VC Reinach                  4:27.43,6   1:30.18,0  (4333)  MMS1     376. 
          1:47.50  569.¦   50.47  499.¦   41.28  725.¦   49.30  627.¦   18.06  432.¦
  572. Kaiser Sebastian                    71 Freiburg                    4:27.43,9   1:30.18,3  (8034)  MMS1     377. 
          1:47.35  556.¦   50.51  504.¦   41.29  728.¦   48.49  574.¦   18.58  661.¦
  573. Adler Oliver                        60 Bickensohl                  4:27.46,6   1:30.21,0  (3715)  MMS2     179. 
          1:47.25  534.¦   51.06  520.¦   42.14  803.¦   48.24  535.¦   18.36  567.¦
  574. Humpert Johannes                    58 Freiburg                    4:27.52,6   1:30.27,0  (3271)  MMS2     180. 
          1:45.49  464.¦   52.13  605.¦   40.35  625.¦   49.49  650.¦   19.24  777.¦
  575. Greulich Sascha, Reinsberg          72 SV Feuerw.DD/T. Zündelbri   4:27.58,7   1:30.33,1  (4043)  MMS1     378. 
          1:49.24  666.¦   51.36  553.¦   39.50  539.¦   48.46  570.¦   18.21  501.¦
  576. Witzmann Andreas                    61 Freiburg                    4:28.10,3   1:30.44,7  (3202)  MMS2     181. 
          1:45.16  449.¦   51.51  576.¦   41.19  713.¦   50.55  735.¦   18.47  608.¦
  577. Grafmüller Ulrich, Malterdingen     63 MTB-Team Rückgrat           4:28.14,6   1:30.49,0  (4612)  MMS2     182. 
          1:50.42  731.¦   53.58  721.¦   39.49  538.¦   45.55  374.¦   17.48  348.¦
  578. Hielkema Huib                       60 NL-Amsterdam 1011mx         4:28.18,4   1:30.52,8  (3951)  MMS2     183. 
          1:46.26  490.¦   53.29  694.¦   39.34  506.¦   50.33  708.¦   18.13  471.¦
  579. Genz Gunnar                         60 Freiburg                    4:28.19,3   1:30.53,7  (3617)  MMS2     184. 
          1:51.00  744.¦   51.41  562.¦   40.22  600.¦   47.32  474.¦   17.42  321.¦
  580. Stiene Hans, Denzlingen             58 Radsport Sütterlin          4:28.20,2   1:30.54,6  (3752)  MMS2     185. 
          1:42.38  360.¦   51.42  565.¦   43.02  890.¦   51.59  806.¦   18.58  661.¦
  581. Elble Thomas, Lahr                  68 Herrenknecht AG             4:28.21,7   1:30.56,1  (3460)  MMS1     379. 
          1:52.13  797.¦   51.58  589.¦   39.37  511.¦   45.51  365.¦   18.40  581.¦
  582. Müller Mirko                        74 Freiburg                    4:28.28,4   1:31.02,8  (3875)  MMS1     380. 
          1:45.57  473.¦   53.27  691.¦   40.43  649.¦   49.22  615.¦   18.58  667.¦
  583. Rüegger Rudolf                      71 CH-Winterthur               4:28.34,3   1:31.08,7  (4079)  MMS1     381. 
          1:52.10  796.¦   50.08  457.¦   36.54  267.¦   50.18  686.¦   19.02  685.¦
  584. Hetzel Gunther                      63 Freiburg                    4:28.37,0   1:31.11,4  (3371)  MMS2     186. 
          1:44.26  413.¦   52.13  604.¦   43.30  928.¦   48.52  579.¦   19.33  810.¦
  585. Rettich Bernd, Albstadt             67 WSV Pfeffingen              4:28.37,1   1:31.11,5  (3229)  MMS1     382. 
          1:49.52  694.¦   50.54  507.¦   40.34  622.¦   48.31  546.¦   18.45  601.¦
  586. Mack Hans-Jürgen                    66 Waldkirch                   4:28.39,9   1:31.14,3  (3934)  MMS1     383. 
          1:47.55  575.¦   50.47  500.¦   39.30  497.¦   51.20  768.¦   19.05  696.¦
  587. Gegenheimer Reiner, Remchingen      53 RSV Bike-Riders             4:28.40,1   1:31.14,5  (3735)  MMS3     18.  
          1:49.51  691.¦   51.49  575.¦   39.39  516.¦   48.36  553.¦   18.42  590.¦
  588. Heer Roland                         67 Grafenhausen                4:28.42,2   1:31.16,6  (3668)  MMS1     384. 
          1:47.43  562.¦   54.28  747.¦   41.34  739.¦   47.28  467.¦   17.27  265.¦
  589. Bühler Ulrich                       63 Emmendingen                 4:28.45,0   1:31.19,4  (3701)  MMS2     187. 
          1:48.36  619.¦   57.06  915.¦   41.19  713.¦   44.54  307.¦   16.48  158.¦
  590. Kalmbach Jörg, Freudenstadt         64 TSV Dornstetten             4:28.46,5   1:31.20,9  (4020)  MMS1     385. 
          1:53.22  845.¦   50.31  480.¦   39.21  488.¦   47.27  464.¦   18.03  416.¦
  591. Schätzle Matthias                   63 Freiburg                    4:28.50,5   1:31.24,9  (8086)  MMS2     188. 
          1:47.35  555.¦   49.53  446.¦   40.41  643.¦   50.14  681.¦   20.26 1008.¦
  592. Finsler Martin                      65 Villingen-Schwenningen      4:29.02,1   1:31.36,5  (3990)  MMS1     386. 
          1:49.26  671.¦   51.25  543.¦   41.31  732.¦   47.33  475.¦   19.06  698.¦
  593. Roth Hermann, Grassau               52 Chiemsee.de                 4:29.02,5   1:31.36,9  (3309)  MMS3     19.  
          1:46.22  484.¦   52.07  598.¦   41.34  739.¦   50.49  727.¦   18.09  445.¦
  594. Schneider Willi                     54 Appenweier                  4:29.03,5   1:31.37,9  (3420)  MMS2     189. 
          1:51.57  779.¦   50.37  487.¦   38.56  451.¦   48.10  521.¦   19.22  771.¦
  595. Voigt Andreas                       62 Schopfheim                  4:29.03,6   1:31.38,0  (3059)  MMS2     190. 
          1:48.03  587.¦   53.50  714.¦   39.43  524.¦   47.50  497.¦   19.35  819.¦
  596. Marks Waldemar                      60 Köln                        4:29.04,7   1:31.39,1  (4561)  MMS2     191. 
          1:49.42  683.¦   48.59  389.¦   39.06  468.¦   51.07  750.¦   20.08  944.¦
  597. Götz Jens, Mannheim                 71 Leica Sportclub Nußloch     4:29.06,9   1:31.41,3  (4807)  MMS1     387. 
          1:48.22  604.¦   55.15  797.¦   38.09  393.¦   46.55  430.¦   20.24 1000.¦
  598. Reißfelder Rainer, Wiesloch         63 Leica Sportclub Nußloch     4:29.07,2   1:31.41,6  (4804)  MMS2     192. 
          1:51.42  770.¦   51.52  579.¦   38.00  379.¦   47.32  472.¦   19.58  909.¦
  599. Kurz Otto, Walldorf                 57 Leica Sportclub Nußloch     4:29.08,1   1:31.42,5  (4805)  MMS2     193. 
          1:48.25  606.¦   55.09  792.¦   38.06  390.¦   47.11  448.¦   20.15  970.¦
  600. Rücker Klaus                        64 Bönnigheim                  4:29.09,4   1:31.43,8  (3490)  MMS1     388. 
          1:43.49  398.¦   51.15  527.¦   40.56  673.¦   53.53  911.¦   19.13  726.¦
  601. Röbert Stefan, Denzlingen           64 EWK                         4:29.13,4   1:31.47,8  (8087)  MMS1     389. 
          1:49.25  669.¦   51.58  588.¦   37.45  354.¦   50.14  684.¦   19.49  874.¦
  602. Maldener Günter                     63 Tholey                      4:29.15,0   1:31.49,4  (3357)  MMS2     194. 
          1:47.28  539.¦   52.56  658.¦   40.02  560.¦   50.11  677.¦   18.36  570.¦
  603. Bendfeldt Klaus, St. Leon-Rot       60 Leica Sportclub Nußloch     4:29.17,2   1:31.51,6  (4803)  MMS2     195. 
          1:48.31  612.¦   55.16  799.¦   40.07  568.¦   47.50  497.¦   17.31  284.¦
  604. Kern Albrecht, Sexau                69 RSV Sexau                   4:29.20,2   1:31.54,6  (3235)  MMS1     390. 
          1:46.55  510.¦   53.19  682.¦   39.06  467.¦   47.46  488.¦   22.11 1275.¦
  605. Ruf Hansjörg, Freiburg              62 Inter Chalet                4:29.21,6   1:31.56,0  (4784)  MMS2     196. 
          1:47.18  528.¦   52.22  614.¦   39.51  542.¦   50.31  704.¦   19.17  747.¦
  606. Eschbach Volker                     74 Kenzingen                   4:29.23,4   1:31.57,8  (4650)  MMS1     391. 
          1:52.26  805.¦   57.03  911.¦   37.20  313.¦   45.16  333.¦   17.16  225.¦
  607. Siegrist Peter, CH-Wil ZH           59 Robis Velo Shop             4:29.25,3   1:31.59,7  (3495)  MMS2     197. 
          1:47.14  524.¦   53.34  699.¦   41.00  678.¦   47.58  504.¦   19.37  826.¦
  608. Born Leo                            67 CH-Winkel                   4:29.33,5   1:32.07,9  (3797)  MMS1     392. 
          1:46.24  488.¦   52.06  597.¦   41.12  702.¦   51.30  782.¦   18.19  495.¦
  609. Draï Saïd, CH-Pratteln              61 Sven Owe                    4:29.34,5   1:32.08,9  (3919)  MMS2     198. 
          1:49.17  663.¦   53.45  708.¦   39.18  483.¦   48.13  525.¦   18.59  673.¦
  610. Wengschick Thomas                   68 Freiburg                    4:29.40,7   1:32.15,1  (3372)  MMS1     393. 
          1:45.47  463.¦   53.11  672.¦   42.25  823.¦   48.56  585.¦   19.20  764.¦
  611. Braunagel Thomas, Gaggenau          68 SG Stern Gaggenau           4:29.41,6   1:32.16,0  (3628)  MMS1     394. 
          1:48.27  608.¦   51.57  587.¦   39.44  528.¦   49.46  647.¦   19.46  859.¦
  612. Herrmann Marc                       59 L-Bascharage L-4954         4:29.53,8   1:32.28,2  (3636)  MMS2     199. 
          1:50.58  743.¦   51.28  546.¦   40.01  559.¦   48.52  580.¦   18.32  545.¦
  613. Grimmeißen Klaus                    66 Haiterbach                  4:29.58,6   1:32.33,0  (4270)  MMS1     395. 
          1:51.26  763.¦   56.11  873.¦   38.21  409.¦   46.39  413.¦   17.19  240.¦
  614. Stepan Joachim, Breisach            59 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:29.58,9   1:32.33,3  (4682)  MMS2     200. 
          1:47.34  553.¦   53.33  698.¦   39.31  499.¦   47.43  485.¦   21.35 1207.¦
  615. Krueger Bernd                       66 Lahr                        4:30.11,0   1:32.45,4  (8093)  MMS1     396. 
          1:44.19  410.¦   49.43  438.¦   38.09  394.¦   58.16 1112.¦   19.42  848.¦
  616. Schwarz Erik                        72 Freiburg                    4:30.13,9   1:32.48,3  (8080)  MMS1     397. 
          1:50.54  736.¦   51.43  568.¦   40.29  610.¦   48.53  581.¦   18.13  468.¦
  617. Koppelmann Rüdiger                  71 CH-Carouge GE               4:30.15,3   1:32.49,7  (4210)  MMS1     398. 
          1:54.22  877.¦   51.27  545.¦   39.06  465.¦   47.06  441.¦   18.11  459.¦
  618. Krauss Rudolf                       63 Berlin                      4:30.16,7   1:32.51,1  (4445)  MMS2     201. 
          1:46.05  478.¦   55.02  787.¦   39.41  520.¦   50.51  730.¦   18.35  565.¦
  619. Katenkamp Patrick                   67 Bad Soden                   4:30.17,8   1:32.52,2  (4520)  MMS1     399. 
          1:45.24  454.¦   51.45  570.¦   40.35  623.¦   51.19  765.¦   21.13 1156.¦
  620. Starck Christian, Waldbrunn         52 VfR Waldkatzenbach          4:30.24,0   1:32.58,4  (3391)  MMS3     20.  
          1:46.54  509.¦   50.44  494.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.33 1200.¦
  621. Neu Thomas, Schiffweiler            63 RF Homburg                  4:30.49,7   1:33.24,1  (3034)  MMS2     202. 
          1:44.05  404.¦   51.04  515.¦   42.08  795.¦   52.36  835.¦   20.54 1105.¦
  622. Löffler Hubert                      60 Eichstetten                 4:30.52,9   1:33.27,3  (4536)  MMS2     203. 
          1:47.42  560.¦   54.10  730.¦   38.34  419.¦   50.46  725.¦   19.39  832.¦
  623. Quentmeier Rainer                   65 Waldshut-Tiengen            4:30.58,9   1:33.33,3  (8029)  MMS1     400. 
          1:47.09  518.¦   49.24  418.¦   42.58  884.¦   50.15  685.¦   21.11 1152.¦
  624. Leppert Georg, Haslach i.K.         61 TV Friesenheim              4:31.07,7   1:33.42,1  (4866)  MMS2     204. 
          1:36.10  183.¦   45.07  174.¦   33.40   69.¦   42.12  158.¦   53.56 1547.¦
  625. Silberer Gerhard, Friesenheim       56 TV Friesenheim              4:31.07,8   1:33.42,2  (4862)  MMS2     205. 
          1:36.09  181.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   52.21 1546.¦
  626. Eisenblätter Gerhard, Lahr          51 TV Friesenheim              4:31.08,3   1:33.42,7  (4863)  MMS3     21.  
          1:38.51  243.¦   46.18  234.¦   37.20  312.¦   53.10  872.¦   35.27 1533.¦
  627. Krogmann Thomas, Kirchzarten        54 SV Kirchzarten              4:31.14,2   1:33.48,6  (3454)  MMS2     206. 
          1:48.25  605.¦   53.47  710.¦   39.29  495.¦   51.39  788.¦   17.53  377.¦
  628. Kulhanek Ronald                     74 Laufenburg                  4:31.17,1   1:33.51,5  (4997)  MMS1     401. 
          1:43.07  378.¦ 1:01.15 1084.¦   40.41  640.¦   48.45  567.¦   17.27  264.¦
  629. Lupfer Klaus                        71 Konstanz                    4:31.17,7   1:33.52,1  (4232)  MMS1     402. 
          1:49.25  668.¦   55.42  834.¦   43.23  914.¦   46.27  398.¦   16.19   94.¦
  630. Pfordt Gunter, Freiburg             61 Team Lexware                4:31.20,7   1:33.55,1  (4335)  MMS2     207. 
          1:49.11  658.¦   51.05  517.¦   41.23  716.¦   49.58  662.¦   19.42  845.¦
  630. Timm Hans Christoph, Freiburg       72 RIG Freiburg                4:31.20,7   1:33.55,1  (3032)  MMS1     403. 
          1:48.15  593.¦   56.01  858.¦   40.18  591.¦   48.08  517.¦   18.37  572.¦
  632. Moll Achim, Freiburg                72 RIG Freiburg                4:31.20,8   1:33.55,2  (3056)  MMS1     404. 
          1:48.15  593.¦   56.01  858.¦   40.18  590.¦   48.09  520.¦   18.36  569.¦
  633. Bitsch Fridolin, Endingen           63 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:31.21,4   1:33.55,8  (4318)  MMS2     208. 
          1:46.30  492.¦   56.22  882.¦   41.33  737.¦   48.29  543.¦   18.26  523.¦
  634. Gutmann Norbert                     66 Münstertal                  4:31.22,1   1:33.56,5  (3334)  MMS1     405. 
          1:51.02  747.¦   52.50  650.¦   39.49  537.¦   49.25  619.¦   18.15  479.¦
  635. Ketterer Alois, Hinterzarten        46 SV Hinterzarten             4:31.22,2   1:33.56,6  (3232)  MMS3     22.  
          1:47.20  531.¦   53.33  697.¦   40.35  624.¦   51.19  766.¦   18.33  551.¦
  636. Schlummer Christian, Freiburg       69 Peguform                    4:31.22,8   1:33.57,2  (4092)  MMS1     406. 
          1:48.01  582.¦   52.52  652.¦   39.18  484.¦   50.45  721.¦   20.24 1002.¦
  637. Gerth Andreas, Baden-Baden          63 Team Fuhr                   4:31.25,3   1:33.59,7  (3288)  MMS2     209. 
          1:47.18  529.¦   50.37  488.¦   42.53  875.¦   51.19  764.¦   19.16  738.¦
  638. Schlegel Peter, Buchenbach          56 RV Unteribental             4:31.31,8   1:34.06,2  (3764)  MMS2     210. 
          1:47.46  566.¦   52.56  657.¦   43.06  893.¦   49.32  630.¦   18.10  452.¦
  639. Scharfenberg Hans-Joachim, Freiburg 64 nein                        4:31.34,1   1:34.08,5  (3830)  MMS1     407. 
          1:49.27  673.¦   52.04  595.¦   42.28  829.¦   49.16  608.¦   18.18  491.¦
  640. Feger Kurt, Hohberg                 65 Bike und Radschopf Zunswe   4:31.36,6   1:34.11,0  (4576)  MMS1     408. 
          1:44.17  409.¦   52.28  622.¦   40.37  629.¦   52.20  822.¦   21.53 1240.¦
  641. Kupfer Stefan, Haimhausen           67 RC-Pappnasen                4:31.42,8   1:34.17,2  (4113)  MMS1     409. 
          1:54.18  876.¦   50.11  458.¦   39.04  461.¦   48.29  544.¦   19.39  828.¦
  642. Gückel Bernd, Burg am Wald          65 Kandel-Elche                4:31.44,3   1:34.18,7  (4799)  MMS1     410. 
          1:48.03  585.¦   47.39  321.¦   36.27  229.¦   48.45  565.¦   30.49 1516.¦
  642. Martschuk Peter, St. Peter          54 Kandel-Elche                4:31.44,3   1:34.18,7  (4798)  MMS2     211. 
          1:48.03  588.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  644. Bündgen Heribert, Buchenbach        49 Kandel-Elche                4:31.44,4   1:34.18,8  (4796)  MMS3     23.  
          1:48.04  589.¦   47.37  317.¦   39.03  459.¦   54.27  945.¦   22.31 1310.¦
  645. Wiesler Harry, Oberried             56 Kandel-Elche                4:31.44,8   1:34.19,2  (4797)  MMS2     212. 
          1:48.03  586.¦   47.40  322.¦   37.06  283.¦   56.05 1021.¦   22.49 1339.¦
  646. Heidl Ralph                         65 Freiburg                    4:31.47,9   1:34.22,3  (3790)  MMS1     411. 
          1:48.48  626.¦   53.29  693.¦   41.26  722.¦   49.20  612.¦   18.42  589.¦
  647. Schnitzler Wolfgang                 59 Göppingen                   4:31.48,1   1:34.22,5  (3534)  MMS2     213. 
          1:48.02  584.¦   55.34  827.¦   41.25  720.¦   47.40  479.¦   19.05  694.¦
  648. Pusch Marcus                        67 München                     4:31.54,8   1:34.29,2  (3496)  MMS1     412. 
          1:47.09  519.¦   57.35  939.¦   40.19  593.¦   48.57  587.¦   17.52  374.¦
  649. Braun Michael, Lenzkirch            71 SV-Kappel                   4:31.55,5   1:34.29,9  (3263)  MMS1     413. 
          1:48.52  631.¦   51.22  538.¦   42.33  842.¦   49.58  662.¦   19.08  706.¦
  650. Bonin Ernst                         50 Alsbach-Hähnlein            4:31.58,5   1:34.32,9  (4076)  MMS3     24.  
          1:49.07  655.¦   51.15  526.¦   40.25  605.¦   51.11  753.¦   19.59  911.¦
  651. Lienhart Christian, Freiburg        68 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   4:31.58,6   1:34.33,0  (3044)  MMS1     414. 
          1:47.26  537.¦   50.30  477.¦   45.01 1032.¦   49.47  648.¦   19.12  719.¦
  652. Klotz Walter                        70 Salem                       4:31.59,0   1:34.33,4  (4030)  MMS1     415. 
          1:57.56 1018.¦   52.54  654.¦   38.36  422.¦   45.35  347.¦   16.55  176.¦
  653. Ehrenfried Stefan                   70 Hinterzarten                4:31.59,1   1:34.33,5  (3426)  MMS1     416. 
          1:49.02  646.¦   54.17  736.¦   38.40  429.¦   50.23  697.¦   19.35  817.¦
  654. Krüger Claus                        59 Kirchzarten                 4:32.05,6   1:34.40,0  (3216)  MMS2     214. 
          1:39.20  258.¦   50.11  460.¦   44.21  981.¦   57.43 1088.¦   20.29 1023.¦
  655. Wirbals Siegfried                   56 Freiburg                    4:32.07,4   1:34.41,8  (4935)  MMS2     215. 
          1:49.29  674.¦   52.45  642.¦   40.51  664.¦   48.57  586.¦   20.03  922.¦
  656. Sutter Peter                        70 Schallstadt                 4:32.09,4   1:34.43,8  (4609)  MMS1     417. 
          1:50.25  712.¦   54.53  775.¦   41.01  681.¦   48.34  549.¦   17.15  223.¦
  657. Schmidt Jens                        70 Freiburg                    4:32.16,0   1:34.50,4  (3662)  MMS1     418. 
          1:52.09  793.¦   52.00  592.¦   40.47  657.¦   47.46  489.¦   19.32  807.¦
  658. Freyer Nikolaus, Freiburg           65 EWK                         4:32.29,2   1:35.03,6  (4903)  MMS1     419. 
          1:49.31  677.¦   54.30  751.¦   40.55  672.¦   49.00  592.¦   18.31  544.¦
  659. Weber Ralf, Gaggenau                72 www.rothausbiker.de         4:32.35,5   1:35.09,9  (3560)  MMS1     420. 
          1:47.17  525.¦   53.38  703.¦   41.32  735.¦   51.02  738.¦   19.04  692.¦
  660. Mayer Sven                          73 Ihringen                    4:32.36,8   1:35.11,2  (4450)  MMS1     421. 
          1:49.51  690.¦   54.57  780.¦   41.09  694.¦   49.01  595.¦   17.37  301.¦
  661. Eckerle Christoph, Pfaffenweiler    71 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:32.37,1   1:35.11,5  (4789)  MMS1     422. 
          1:49.04  652.¦   53.25  687.¦   39.44  527.¦   49.09  603.¦   21.14 1157.¦
  661. Meier Matthias, Bollschweil         73 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:32.37,1   1:35.11,5  (4791)  MMS1     422. 
          1:49.00  642.¦   53.24  686.¦   38.44  442.¦   50.10  676.¦   21.16 1162.¦
  663. Gerber Peter, Schallstadt           70 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:32.37,2   1:35.11,6  (4788)  MMS1     424. 
          1:49.00  641.¦   53.29  695.¦   38.42  432.¦   50.05  670.¦   21.20 1172.¦
  664. Schnur Dirk, Bollschweil            73 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:32.37,3   1:35.11,7  (4787)  MMS1     425. 
          1:49.04  651.¦   53.26  690.¦   40.06  567.¦   50.44  720.¦   19.15  731.¦
  665. Müller Martin                       67 Freising                    4:32.49,5   1:35.23,9  (4556)  MMS1     426. 
          1:47.18  527.¦   51.18  530.¦   40.10  574.¦   55.13  981.¦   18.49  617.¦
  666. Müller Michael, Wehr                72 Ritzelquäler Wehr           4:32.52,6   1:35.27,0  (4514)  MMS1     427. 
          1:52.35  811.¦   55.00  783.¦   38.08  392.¦   48.38  555.¦   18.30  543.¦
  667. Reddemann Gunther                   74 Sinsheim                    4:32.53,4   1:35.27,8  (3725)  MMS1     428. 
          1:49.51  691.¦   51.34  549.¦   41.59  787.¦   51.21  769.¦   18.06  430.¦
  668. Stumpf Karl, Eberbach               54 VfR Waldkatzenbach          4:32.58,8   1:35.33,2  (3612)  MMS2     216. 
          1:50.31  724.¦   53.22  684.¦   41.33  738.¦   48.05  513.¦   19.25  788.¦
  669. Seith Harald                        61 Offenburg                   4:33.04,4   1:35.38,8  (4006)  MMS2     217. 
          1:48.51  628.¦   53.37  702.¦   42.40  857.¦   48.41  559.¦   19.13  724.¦
  670. Lang Reinhard                       57 Schliengen                  4:33.04,5   1:35.38,9  (8041)  MMS2     218. 
          1:50.56  740.¦   55.20  807.¦   38.29  416.¦   48.01  508.¦   20.16  972.¦
  671. Wider Martin                        64 Lenzkirch                   4:33.06,4   1:35.40,8  (4984)  MMS1     429. 
          1:45.46  461.¦   51.40  560.¦   41.12  701.¦   53.47  905.¦   20.39 1059.¦
  672. Timmermann Christof                 60 Lohmar                      4:33.09,3   1:35.43,7  (3383)  MMS2     219. 
          1:48.10  591.¦   52.27  620.¦   42.01  790.¦   51.25  774.¦   19.03  687.¦
  673. Fuchs Andreas                       71 Renningen                   4:33.13,3   1:35.47,7  (4325)  MMS1     430. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   53.37  896.¦   25.19 1450.¦
  674. Hilgarth Markus, Leutershausen      74 bike sport ansbach          4:33.19,6   1:35.54,0  (3423)  MMS1     431. 
          1:51.09  750.¦   53.56  718.¦   41.25  720.¦   49.41  642.¦   17.05  199.¦
  675. Struben Ulrich                      70 Ravenbburg                  4:33.21,9   1:35.56,3  (4631)  MMS1     432. 
          1:51.27  764.¦   50.25  469.¦   40.12  578.¦   53.56  912.¦   17.20  243.¦
  676. Burggraf Ernst, Schallstadt         59 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:33.25,0   1:35.59,4  (4790)  MMS2     220. 
          1:49.03  648.¦   53.22  685.¦   40.09  571.¦   50.45  722.¦   20.04  924.¦
  677. Dellner Daniel, Friesenheim         71 TV Friesenheim              4:33.26,0   1:36.00,4  (4864)  MMS1     433. 
          1:50.31  721.¦   53.36  701.¦   42.00  789.¦   49.09  604.¦   18.09  443.¦
  678. Heller Daniel                       64 CH-Zürich                   4:33.30,6   1:36.05,0  (4931)  MMS1     434. 
          1:53.20  843.¦   52.57  659.¦   39.25  491.¦   49.05  599.¦   18.41  584.¦
  679. Tricarico Giuseppe                  68 L-Esch-alzette              4:33.40,8   1:36.15,2  (8013)  MMS1     435. 
          1:48.52  629.¦   52.43  636.¦   41.13  706.¦   49.26  622.¦   21.25 1183.¦
  680. Bick-Wagner Walter                  60 Marpingen                   4:33.45,3   1:36.19,7  (3340)  MMS2     221. 
          1:49.35  680.¦   55.16  799.¦   38.57  453.¦   51.23  771.¦   18.33  549.¦
  681. Gaber Eric, Saarbrücken             69 ZF Wadenbeißer              4:33.50,2   1:36.24,6  (3823)  MMS1     436. 
          1:56.15  950.¦   52.00  591.¦   40.12  578.¦   46.29  400.¦   18.52  637.¦
  681. Panek Raphael                       69 Freiburg                    4:33.50,2   1:36.24,6  (4313)  MMS1     436. 
          1:49.16  660.¦   56.12  875.¦   40.56  674.¦   49.02  596.¦   18.22  508.¦
  681. Sieler Sebastian                    74 Freiburg                    4:33.50,2   1:36.24,6  (4340)  MMS1     436. 
          1:49.16  662.¦   57.00  908.¦   38.20  408.¦   50.46  723.¦   18.26  525.¦
  684. Dosenbach Oliver                    63 Schallbach                  4:34.03,3   1:36.37,7  (4477)  MMS2     222. 
          1:49.03  649.¦   52.48  648.¦   40.38  634.¦   51.26  775.¦   20.06  932.¦
  685. Böhme Gunnar                        69 Freiburg                    4:34.08,3   1:36.42,7  (3462)  MMS1     439. 
          1:50.32  725.¦   53.47  711.¦   40.49  660.¦   48.50  576.¦   20.09  945.¦
  686. Christofforetti   Marcel, CH-Grabs  61 RMV Fortuna Buchs           4:34.08,5   1:36.42,9  (4502)  MMS2     223. 
          1:47.32  549.¦   53.32  696.¦   41.58  785.¦   51.57  804.¦   19.07  703.¦
  687. Friedrich Sören                     70 Gaggenau                    4:34.11,2   1:36.45,6  (4996)  MMS1     440. 
          1:49.05  653.¦   52.30  624.¦   40.53  666.¦   52.01  807.¦   19.41  841.¦
  688. Waidele Christian-Klaus, Haslach    61 MTB-Gruppe M-Kinzigtal      4:34.11,3   1:36.45,7  (3503)  MMS2     224. 
          1:50.51  735.¦   54.50  772.¦   40.47  655.¦   48.57  588.¦   18.45  600.¦
  689. Fuhr Thomas, Sinzheim               66 Zweirad Fuhr                4:34.14,5   1:36.48,9  (3916)  MMS1     441. 
          1:52.39  815.¦   53.09  669.¦   41.09  695.¦   48.40  556.¦   18.35  561.¦
  690. Seemann Richard, Freiburg           68 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:34.27,5   1:37.01,9  (4792)  MMS1     442. 
          1:49.05  654.¦   53.26  689.¦   40.13  581.¦   52.01  808.¦   19.40  834.¦
  691. Schneider Dr. Michael               66 Schorndorf                  4:34.28,7   1:37.03,1  (3511)  MMS1     443. 
          1:53.00  831.¦   52.49  649.¦   41.47  761.¦   48.28  542.¦   18.22  506.¦
  692. Linder Andreas, CH-Allschwil        68 MC Titan                    4:34.30,3   1:37.04,7  (4549)  MMS1     444. 
          1:48.20  598.¦   53.25  688.¦   40.57  675.¦   51.07  749.¦   20.39 1059.¦
  693. David Andreas, Odenheim             65 R+K                         4:34.31,3   1:37.05,7  (3384)  MMS1     445. 
          1:47.29  540.¦   52.53  653.¦   41.40  751.¦   52.33  832.¦   19.54  892.¦
  694. Jäger Thomas, Westerngrund          66 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   4:34.34,4   1:37.08,8  (3351)  MMS1     446. 
          1:50.00  699.¦   57.18  922.¦   39.08  471.¦   49.08  602.¦   18.58  663.¦
  695. Puchinger Rudi, Schluchsee          55 SC Schönenbach              4:34.37,4   1:37.11,8  (3399)  MMS2     225. 
          1:52.01  785.¦   51.39  558.¦   40.23  602.¦   50.29  701.¦   20.03  921.¦
  696. Deck Peter, Elchesheim-Illingen     60 Wadenbeisser                4:34.41,9   1:37.16,3  (3741)  MMS2     226. 
          1:52.49  824.¦   53.01  663.¦   41.25  719.¦   50.02  667.¦   17.23  253.¦
  697. Willi Bernd, Schliengen             70 Juergens Bike Shop          4:34.46,2   1:37.20,6  (3532)  MMS1     447. 
          1:54.30  880.¦   53.58  719.¦   41.30  731.¦   47.04  438.¦   17.42  320.¦
  698. Knoerzer Dietrich                   65 Radolfzell                  4:34.48,1   1:37.22,5  (3437)  MMS1     448. 
          1:53.37  853.¦   52.13  605.¦   42.42  862.¦   47.58  504.¦   18.16  482.¦
  699. Thöni Adrian                        63 CH-St. Ursen                4:34.49,4   1:37.23,8  (3793)  MMS2     227. 
          1:56.56  981.¦   51.54  583.¦   40.24  603.¦   47.19  456.¦   18.14  475.¦
  700. Gebert-Piwko Rudolf, Kenzingen4     66 hecklinger ritzelquäler     4:34.49,7   1:37.24,1  (4416)  MMS1     449. 
          1:54.08  870.¦   51.45  572.¦   39.38  513.¦   50.41  716.¦   18.35  563.¦
  701. Waßmer Bernhard                     67 Heitersheim                 4:34.50,2   1:37.24,6  (3516)  MMS1     450. 
          1:53.17  841.¦   53.11  673.¦   40.55  669.¦   49.13  606.¦   18.12  466.¦
  702. Winkler Peter, Herdecke             65 MVS24Team                   4:34.51,4   1:37.25,8  (3800)  MMS1     451. 
          1:51.54  777.¦   52.38  633.¦   40.39  637.¦   51.06  747.¦   18.32  548.¦
  703. Vendramini Jean-Francois            70 F-Andlau                    4:34.53,8   1:37.28,2  (3611)  MMS1     452. 
          1:47.34  554.¦   54.43  764.¦   41.47  765.¦   51.22  770.¦   19.24  781.¦
  704. Armbruster Michael, Waldkirch       62 Team "ohne Jörg"            4:34.54,0   1:37.28,4  (4027)  MMS2     228. 
          1:47.26  536.¦   54.43  763.¦   37.24  317.¦   56.16 1033.¦   19.03  688.¦
  704. Donath Dominique                    63 F-Andlau                    4:34.54,0   1:37.28,4  (3607)  MMS2     228. 
          1:47.34  552.¦   54.43  765.¦   41.47  764.¦   50.23  696.¦   20.25 1004.¦
  704. Kammerer Roland, Gutach             65 Team "ohne Jörg"            4:34.54,0   1:37.28,4  (4021)  MMS1     453. 
          1:47.29  541.¦   54.16  735.¦   37.53  364.¦   52.03  810.¦   23.10 1370.¦
  707. Hämmerle Andreas, Waldkirch         65 Team "ohne Jörg"            4:34.54,2   1:37.28,6  (8092)  MMS1     454. 
          1:47.26  538.¦   54.20  738.¦   40.47  656.¦   52.30  831.¦   19.49  870.¦
  707. Hündgen Stefan, Oberkirch           69 Bike#n Fun                  4:34.54,2   1:37.28,6  (4644)  MMS1     454. 
          1:42.05  340.¦   47.28  299.¦   48.27 1248.¦   45.35  346.¦   31.18 1520.¦
  709. Goby Michael, Waldkirch             60 Team "ohne Jörg"            4:34.54,4   1:37.28,8  (4958)  MMS2     230. 
          1:47.30  543.¦   54.39  760.¦   41.47  760.¦   51.51  799.¦   19.05  695.¦
  710. Schweigert Christian                59 Mannheim                    4:34.56,9   1:37.31,3  (8025)  MMS2     231. 
          1:52.25  803.¦   52.18  610.¦   39.39  514.¦   50.42  718.¦   19.51  879.¦
  711. Gruber Uwe                          62 Auenwald                    4:34.58,0   1:37.32,4  (3345)  MMS2     232. 
          1:50.22  711.¦   50.21  466.¦   38.14  398.¦   54.28  946.¦   21.31 1197.¦
  712. Palmer Sven, St. Georgen            71 Schwarzwald-Biketour.de     4:35.03,4   1:37.37,8  (4645)  MMS1     456. 
          1:47.52  572.¦   50.44  495.¦   42.39  855.¦   52.54  855.¦   20.52 1099.¦
  713. Benz Michael                        62 Kirchzarten                 4:35.04,1   1:37.38,5  (3631)  MMS2     233. 
          1:51.23  761.¦   54.14  734.¦   41.44  756.¦   49.01  593.¦   18.40  582.¦
  714. Kohlbecker Joachim                  61 Dossenheim                  4:35.04,5   1:37.38,9  (4632)  MMS2     234. 
          1:58.44 1041.¦   49.29  424.¦   38.40  430.¦   49.21  614.¦   18.49  616.¦
  715. Putschler Walter                    73 Kuppenheim                  4:35.05,5   1:37.39,9  (3760)  MMS1     457. 
          1:49.02  645.¦   54.28  744.¦   42.23  818.¦   50.54  734.¦   18.17  489.¦
  716. Lenz Klaus                          70 Müllheim                    4:35.06,9   1:37.41,3  (4078)  MMS1     458. 
          1:51.21  757.¦   54.33  753.¦   40.03  564.¦   48.42  560.¦   20.26 1008.¦
  717. Habel Gerd                          73 Waldkirch                   4:35.10,0   1:37.44,4  (4966)  MMS1     459. 
          1:48.45  622.¦   55.51  847.¦   42.24  822.¦   50.35  710.¦   17.34  292.¦
  718. Rombach Bruno, Titisee-Neustadt     53 Skiclub Waldau              4:35.11,2   1:37.45,6  (3455)  MMS3     25.  
          1:52.33  810.¦   53.49  713.¦   42.04  792.¦   48.40  557.¦   18.03  415.¦
  719. Fertig Matthias                     73 Mannheim                    4:35.14,1   1:37.48,5  (4530)  MMS1     460. 
          1:52.41  816.¦   53.20  683.¦   39.59  556.¦   49.54  655.¦   19.18  753.¦
  720. Littmann Udo, München               71 Die Landmänner              4:35.16,6   1:37.51,0  (4715)  MMS1     461. 
          1:48.33  617.¦   51.35  551.¦   44.15  978.¦   49.57  660.¦   20.55 1107.¦
  721. Uhrig Klaus                         62 Walldorf                    4:35.24,6   1:37.59,0  (3476)  MMS2     235. 
          1:52.07  791.¦   55.26  816.¦   40.35  627.¦   49.53  653.¦   17.21  246.¦
  722. Schmidt Matthias, Freiburg          67 Team Lexware                4:35.26,1   1:38.00,5  (3307)  MMS1     462. 
          1:50.06  702.¦   55.08  789.¦   42.52  872.¦   48.06  514.¦   19.12  719.¦
  723. Schwörer Roland, Emmendingen        58 RC Olympia Emmendingen      4:35.26,3   1:38.00,7  (4961)  MMS2     236. 
          1:52.36  813.¦   55.23  810.¦   39.53  546.¦   48.46  571.¦   18.46  604.¦
  724. Gültling Michael, Villingen-Schwenn 59 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:35.28,3   1:38.02,7  (3189)  MMS2     237. 
          1:50.30  719.¦   53.40  706.¦   41.32  734.¦   49.34  632.¦   20.10  954.¦
  725. Adam Manfred, St. Ingbert           70 ZF Wadenbeißer              4:35.41,4   1:38.15,8  (3821)  MMS1     463. 
          2:00.47 1109.¦   55.26  817.¦   38.37  424.¦   43.11  220.¦   17.38  307.¦
  726. Schneider Josef                     57 Wehr                        4:35.46,1   1:38.20,5  (3941)  MMS2     238. 
          1:56.40  968.¦   52.46  644.¦   39.45  530.¦   48.03  511.¦   18.30  541.¦
  727. Mitzel Thomas                       63 Baden-Baden                 4:35.48,7   1:38.23,1  (3799)  MMS2     239. 
          1:46.48  504.¦   51.51  577.¦   42.16  807.¦   55.34  991.¦   19.18  751.¦
  728. Wißmann Simon                       56 Spaichingen                 4:35.55,5   1:38.29,9  (4679)  MMS2     240. 
          1:45.20  452.¦   56.48  900.¦   40.38  634.¦   54.11  930.¦   18.56  654.¦
  729. Wörner Ewald, Bühl                  58 WÖKU                        4:35.57,7   1:38.32,1  (3717)  MMS2     241. 
          1:52.58  828.¦   53.46  709.¦   40.21  598.¦   49.16  611.¦   19.34  812.¦
  730. Weil Robert                         72 Hügelsheim                  4:36.01,2   1:38.35,6  (4368)  MMS1     464. 
          1:49.01  644.¦   54.36  758.¦   40.13  582.¦   54.02  918.¦   18.06  429.¦
  731. Kaletsch Gerhard, Gutach            58 Team Hot-Bike               4:36.07,2   1:38.41,6  (3341)  MMS2     242. 
          1:48.33  616.¦   52.31  626.¦   44.28  992.¦   50.43  719.¦   19.50  877.¦
  732. Siegel Hubert, Teningen             64 MTB Südbaden                4:36.10,3   1:38.44,7  (3819)  MMS1     465. 
          1:53.54  861.¦   53.35  700.¦   42.15  804.¦   48.45  568.¦   17.39  310.¦
  733. Burkart Peter                       60 CH-Kriens                   4:36.10,7   1:38.45,1  (4098)  MMS2     243. 
          1:58.31 1031.¦   48.41  376.¦   40.18  591.¦   49.47  649.¦   18.51  634.¦
  734. Linder Thilo                        70 Stuttgart                   4:36.12,1   1:38.46,5  (4195)  MMS1     466. 
          1:59.43 1072.¦   53.17  681.¦   39.08  471.¦   45.21  334.¦   18.40  583.¦
  735. Moll Sven                           67 Deilingen                   4:36.12,7   1:38.47,1  (4669)  MMS1     467. 
          1:49.10  657.¦   51.21  536.¦   43.39  939.¦   52.35  834.¦   19.25  785.¦
  736. Heizmann Reinhard                   52 Denzlingen                  4:36.15,8   1:38.50,2  (3599)  MMS3     26.  
          1:50.31  721.¦   54.40  761.¦   41.13  707.¦   49.40  638.¦   20.10  953.¦
  736. Klaiber Winfried                    62 Spaichingen                 4:36.15,8   1:38.50,2  (4312)  MMS2     244. 
          1:53.06  838.¦   54.31  752.¦   39.56  553.¦   49.30  628.¦   19.10  711.¦
  738. Lanfranconi Paolo                   63 I-San Fedele Intelvi        4:36.17,7   1:38.52,1  (4395)  MMS2     245. 
          1:51.28  765.¦   56.15  879.¦   42.02  791.¦   48.09  519.¦   18.21  505.¦
  739. Keller Jürgen                       74 Donaueschingen              4:36.22,1   1:38.56,5  (3449)  MMS1     468. 
          1:51.52  776.¦   55.30  822.¦   41.08  689.¦   49.50  651.¦   18.00  403.¦
  740. Erdrich Michael                     54 Emmendingen                 4:36.22,7   1:38.57,1  (4067)  MMS2     246. 
          1:45.46  462.¦   55.43  835.¦   42.28  830.¦   51.25  773.¦   20.59 1113.¦
  741. Beha Oliver                         65 Lörrach                     4:36.27,6   1:39.02,0  (3927)  MMS1     469. 
          1:48.25  607.¦   52.57  660.¦   41.55  779.¦   54.13  933.¦   18.55  652.¦
  742. Zwigart Matthias                    64 Sulzburg                    4:36.32,8   1:39.07,2  (3530)  MMS1     470. 
          1:49.25  669.¦   53.43  707.¦   41.39  749.¦   51.38  787.¦   20.06  931.¦
  743. Ockeloen Frans                      58 NL-Utrecht 3573PH           4:36.36,0   1:39.10,4  (4316)  MMS2     247. 
          1:50.02  700.¦   55.55  851.¦   39.37  510.¦   50.36  711.¦   20.25 1007.¦
  744. Bockstatt Joerg                     64 Kenzingen                   4:36.39,6   1:39.14,0  (3690)  MMS1     471. 
          1:45.56  471.¦   53.04  665.¦   41.36  745.¦   49.34  633.¦   26.27 1483.¦
  745. Horeth Uwe, Ottersweier             67 Boschteam                   4:36.41,7   1:39.16,1  (3433)  MMS1     472. 
          1:50.30  720.¦   55.39  831.¦   41.34  739.¦   50.18  688.¦   18.38  576.¦
  746. Schweizer Albert                    63 Au                          4:36.58,4   1:39.32,8  (3626)  MMS2     248. 
          1:51.21  758.¦   54.07  727.¦   41.30  729.¦   51.49  797.¦   18.10  450.¦
  747. Kempe Andreas, CH-Lengnau           70 India Gateway               4:36.59,6   1:39.34,0  (4781)  MMS1     473. 
          1:50.33  727.¦   51.54  585.¦   45.00 1031.¦   51.02  737.¦   18.28  534.¦
  748. Kempe Hanning, CH-Regensberg        63 India Gateway               4:36.59,8   1:39.34,2  (4780)  MMS2     249. 
          1:50.34  728.¦   51.54  582.¦   44.58 1028.¦   49.22  616.¦   20.10  948.¦
  749. Freiermuth Hanspeter, CH-Zeiningen  60 VMC Zeiningen               4:37.04,8   1:39.39,2  (3132)  MMS2     250. 
          1:55.18  911.¦   52.29  623.¦   40.21  597.¦   50.32  706.¦   18.23  509.¦
  750. Riesterer Wolfgang                  61 Kirchzarten                 4:37.07,4   1:39.41,8  (4080)  MMS2     251. 
          1:51.59  783.¦   53.59  723.¦   41.36  744.¦   49.58  665.¦   19.33  810.¦
  751. Schlecht Arno                       60 Neuenburg                   4:37.07,6   1:39.42,0  (3540)  MMS2     252. 
          1:52.36  812.¦   52.24  617.¦   42.21  813.¦   50.14  683.¦   19.31  805.¦
  752. Dettling Nils                       60 Offenbach                   4:37.07,7   1:39.42,1  (3300)  MMS2     253. 
          1:46.32  498.¦   55.13  795.¦   41.55  780.¦   53.32  890.¦   19.52  888.¦
  753. Moessner Frank, Ihringen            61 City-Bltz                   4:37.23,4   1:39.57,8  (3987)  MMS2     254. 
          1:47.41  559.¦   53.55  717.¦   42.59  886.¦   53.20  880.¦   19.27  796.¦
  754. Gipperich Stefan                    63 Karlsruhe                   4:37.23,8   1:39.58,2  (4090)  MMS2     255. 
          1:53.03  833.¦   52.54  656.¦   40.02  562.¦   50.59  736.¦   20.23  996.¦
  755. Zorko Heinz, Allershausen           44 Rocket-Team Zorko           4:37.26,0   1:40.00,4  (4527)  MMS3     27.  
          1:52.03  787.¦   54.10  730.¦   41.38  748.¦   50.13  680.¦   19.21  769.¦
  756. Edel Jan                            62 Balingen                    4:37.30,9   1:40.05,3  (3794)  MMS2     256. 
          1:53.47  858.¦   52.24  616.¦   41.56  783.¦   50.22  694.¦   18.59  672.¦
  757. Gerster Peter, Winnenden            56 SV Spanntreff               4:37.31,1   1:40.05,5  (3441)  MMS2     257. 
          1:47.43  563.¦   52.11  600.¦   42.59  885.¦   54.44  957.¦   19.52  884.¦
  758. Schneider Harald, Bickenbach        59 Meli-Biker                  4:37.39,3   1:40.13,7  (3390)  MMS2     258. 
          1:50.29  718.¦   53.16  679.¦   43.41  941.¦   51.12  755.¦   19.00  675.¦
  759. Schmidt Achim, Marktheidenfeld      74 RV Concordia Karbach        4:37.42,4   1:40.16,8  (3886)  MMS1     474. 
          1:46.31  493.¦   50.19  465.¦   44.11  970.¦   55.54 1008.¦   20.46 1080.¦
  760. Wachenheim Andreas                  68 Endingen                    4:37.48,9   1:40.23,3  (4516)  MMS1     475. 
          1:44.35  424.¦   51.39  559.¦   41.08  690.¦ 1:01.59 1247.¦   18.26  521.¦
  761. Manz Michael, Durbach               62 Durbach                     4:37.50,9   1:40.25,3  (3550)  MMS2     259. 
          1:50.31  723.¦   55.01  785.¦   42.39  852.¦   50.22  695.¦   19.15  732.¦
  762. Marek Bernd                         61 Künzelsau                   4:37.58,6   1:40.33,0  (4565)  MMS2     260. 
          1:54.06  869.¦   55.44  836.¦   39.17  482.¦   49.30  626.¦   19.20  762.¦
  763. van Stralen Rene                    59 NL-Utrecht 3584 BG          4:38.00,4   1:40.34,8  (3945)  MMS2     261. 
          1:49.43  684.¦   54.08  728.¦   42.26  826.¦   52.23  823.¦   19.18  755.¦
  764. Breuer Marc                         67 CH-Basel                    4:38.11,3   1:40.45,7  (4578)  MMS1     476. 
          1:53.51  860.¦   54.52  774.¦   40.53  667.¦   49.42  644.¦   18.51  627.¦
  765. Herzog Volker                       70 Baden-Baden                 4:38.13,9   1:40.48,3  (3590)  MMS1     477. 
          1:51.35  769.¦   57.06  914.¦   42.38  850.¦   48.56  583.¦   17.57  387.¦
  766. Wendland Rainer, Haßloch            49 MTB-Raecing-Team-Haßloch    4:38.14,8   1:40.49,2  (3718)  MMS3     28.  
          1:51.20  756.¦   53.08  666.¦   42.30  837.¦   52.25  827.¦   18.50  621.¦
  767. Schwegler Tim, Sindelfingen         61 Goldstadt-Team-Pforzheim    4:38.18,0   1:40.52,4  (4764)  MMS2     262. 
          2:03.36 1185.¦   56.15  880.¦   33.04   59.¦   43.06  214.¦   22.15 1281.¦
  768. Kirn Axel, Pforzheim                67 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   4:38.18,1   1:40.52,5  (4765)  MMS1     478. 
          1:55.28  919.¦   55.19  804.¦   40.41  643.¦   45.43  356.¦   21.04 1130.¦
  768. Schaffhauser Oliver, Pforzheim      71 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   4:38.18,1   1:40.52,5  (4763)  MMS1     478. 
          1:55.29  922.¦   55.29  819.¦   38.47  443.¦   47.27  464.¦   21.04 1129.¦
  770. Eckert Markus, Neulingen            64 Goldstadt-Team Pforzheim    4:38.18,3   1:40.52,7  (4762)  MMS1     480. 
          1:55.29  921.¦   55.20  806.¦   41.21  715.¦   47.49  494.¦   18.18  493.¦
  771. Horn Joachim                        59 Freiburg                    4:38.26,4   1:41.00,8  (3911)  MMS2     263. 
          1:52.02  786.¦   56.07  869.¦   41.42  753.¦   49.54  654.¦   18.39  579.¦
  772. Eisenmann Hubert, Fischerbach       56 Ritzelrocker Fischerbach    4:38.26,9   1:41.01,3  (3613)  MMS2     264. 
          1:53.50  859.¦   54.56  779.¦   43.07  894.¦   48.19  532.¦   18.13  470.¦
  773. Kraft Thomas, Leimen                65 Bike Technik Nussloch       4:38.28,3   1:41.02,7  (3742)  MMS1     481. 
          1:52.54  825.¦   54.46  768.¦   41.52  774.¦   49.25  620.¦   19.29  802.¦
  774. Reading Colin                       57 CH-Obfelden                 4:38.28,4   1:41.02,8  (4560)  MMS2     265. 
          1:50.12  706.¦   52.21  612.¦   37.55  368.¦   56.04 1018.¦   21.54 1245.¦
  775. Bucher Marcel, CH-Niederglatt       65 RV Höngg                    4:38.28,8   1:41.03,2  (4552)  MMS1     482. 
          1:50.12  707.¦   52.44  639.¦   37.33  330.¦   51.26  776.¦   26.32 1488.¦
  776. Schuetze Dirk                       70 Ehingen                     4:38.29,1   1:41.03,5  (4040)  MMS1     483. 
          1:52.09  793.¦   52.12  602.¦   42.33  842.¦   52.50  846.¦   18.43  593.¦
  777. Hennig Holger                       63 Elchesheim-Illingen         4:38.33,0   1:41.07,4  (3413)  MMS2     266. 
          1:49.25  667.¦   54.45  766.¦   43.44  944.¦   50.19  689.¦   20.18  982.¦
  778. Benz Thorsten                       72 Gengenbach                  4:38.44,2   1:41.18,6  (4410)  MMS1     484. 
          1:49.30  676.¦   56.30  887.¦   41.00  679.¦   51.32  784.¦   20.09  946.¦
  779. Wenzel Marcus                       65 Bad Krozingen               4:38.47,8   1:41.22,2  (3918)  MMS1     485. 
          1:51.14  752.¦   56.14  878.¦   41.45  758.¦   51.02  740.¦   18.30  542.¦
  780. Fehrenbach Georg                    66 Freiburg                    4:38.48,0   1:41.22,4  (3681)  MMS1     486. 
          2:00.43 1106.¦   52.28  621.¦   40.45  652.¦   47.08  443.¦   17.42  319.¦
  781. Pleuler Willi, Emmendingen          52 Elzdammflitzer              4:38.50,2   1:41.24,6  (4728)  MMS3     29.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   49.26  621.¦   24.45 1433.¦
  782. Kirchgässner Matthias, Stuttgart    69 Wadenbeisser                4:38.50,3   1:41.24,7  (3976)  MMS1     487. 
          1:52.45  820.¦   52.24  618.¦   40.42  645.¦   52.57  860.¦   20.00  914.¦
  783. Büker Heiner, Emmendingen           59 Elzdammflitzer              4:38.51,5   1:41.25,9  (4729)  MMS2     267. 
          1:47.34  551.¦   56.54  906.¦   39.31  498.¦   50.21  692.¦   24.30 1425.¦
  783. Wendel Eberhard                     65 Altdorf                     4:38.51,5   1:41.25,9  (4649)  MMS1     488. 
          1:52.37  814.¦   53.08  667.¦   41.29  727.¦   53.00  862.¦   18.34  559.¦
  785. Urmowski Gerhard, Ettenheim         57 Elzdammflitzer              4:38.52,9   1:41.27,3  (4727)  MMS2     268. 
          1:48.53  632.¦   54.28  744.¦   40.39  636.¦   53.45  903.¦   21.07 1135.¦
  786. Schirk Klaus, Emmendingen           59 Elzdammflitzer              4:38.54,2   1:41.28,6  (4724)  MMS2     269. 
          1:52.17  799.¦   54.29  749.¦   41.56  781.¦   50.49  728.¦   19.21  769.¦
  787. Ade Jürgen                          64 Villingen-Schwenningen      4:38.54,7   1:41.29,1  (3632)  MMS1     489. 
          1:46.24  487.¦   56.13  876.¦   44.14  976.¦   52.25  826.¦   19.36  823.¦
  788. Kimmich Thomas                      62 Heitersheim                 4:38.55,9   1:41.30,3  (4608)  MMS2     270. 
          1:52.09  795.¦   53.12  674.¦   41.52  775.¦   52.16  820.¦   19.25  784.¦
  789. Dueck Michael                       63 Georgsmarienhütte           4:39.00,7   1:41.35,1  (3988)  MMS2     271. 
          1:52.58  829.¦   56.06  867.¦   41.35  742.¦   48.44  562.¦   19.35  816.¦
  790. Waldhauser Dirk                     71 Sonthofen                   4:39.02,9   1:41.37,3  (4286)  MMS1     490. 
          1:57.28  995.¦   52.44  640.¦   42.47  868.¦   47.42  483.¦   18.19  496.¦
  791. Heer Roland                         67 Grafenhausen                4:39.05,1   1:41.39,5  (8074)  MMS1     491. 
          1:53.21  844.¦   56.06  866.¦   40.38  633.¦   50.23  697.¦   18.34  557.¦
  792. Unterthiner Markus                  68 Bischweier                  4:39.10,7   1:41.45,1  (4031)  MMS1     492. 
          1:56.33  963.¦   54.28  746.¦   41.17  712.¦   48.57  588.¦   17.52  372.¦
  793. Heuring Ingolf                      46 Freiburg                    4:39.18,7   1:41.53,1  (3278)  MMS3     30.  
          1:52.48  823.¦   55.08  791.¦   42.42  862.¦   48.49  575.¦   19.49  870.¦
  794. Witzigmann Achim                    67 Iffeldorf                   4:39.20,1   1:41.54,5  (4553)  MMS1     493. 
          1:55.45  926.¦   54.22  740.¦   40.59  677.¦   49.26  623.¦   18.46  603.¦
  795. Hummel Thorsten, Eichstetten        65 AMS-Team Hot Bike           4:39.21,1   1:41.55,5  (3418)  MMS1     494. 
          1:47.56  577.¦   56.07  868.¦   46.24 1127.¦   50.51  731.¦   18.01  411.¦
  796. Kolatschek Franz                    55 Albstadt                    4:39.23,3   1:41.57,7  (8048)  MMS2     272. 
          1:53.34  851.¦   52.39  634.¦   41.04  684.¦   50.03  669.¦   22.01 1259.¦
  797. Moritz Frank                        60 Freiburg                    4:39.23,6   1:41.58,0  (3328)  MMS2     273. 
          1:53.41  856.¦   55.24  813.¦   41.48  767.¦   49.42  643.¦   18.46  605.¦
  798. Schoeffler Stephan                  67 Freiburg                    4:39.32,5   1:42.06,9  (3931)  MMS1     495. 
          1:53.37  854.¦   52.17  608.¦   40.55  669.¦   53.05  867.¦   19.36  820.¦
  799. Ganz Rainer                         74 Freiburg                    4:39.44,8   1:42.19,2  (8015)  MMS1     496. 
          1:50.10  705.¦   56.04  862.¦   42.38  851.¦   51.39  789.¦   19.12  721.¦
  800. Merkel Thomas                       61 Gaggenau                    4:39.58,9   1:42.33,3  (3824)  MMS2     274. 
          1:51.03  748.¦   57.34  938.¦   40.50  662.¦   51.10  751.¦   19.20  767.¦
  801. Gebert Wolfram                      71 Herbolzheim                 4:40.01,2   1:42.35,6  (3544)  MMS1     497. 
          1:53.22  846.¦   55.39  830.¦   41.29  726.¦   50.53  732.¦   18.36  566.¦
  802. Lörracher Thomas, Wehr              61 Skiclub Wehr                4:40.11,6   1:42.46,0  (3754)  MMS2     275. 
          1:47.58  579.¦   53.15  677.¦   42.58  881.¦   54.59  969.¦   21.00 1117.¦
  803. Thoma Jürgen                        66 Schuttertal                 4:40.19,4   1:42.53,8  (4434)  MMS1     498. 
          1:48.52  630.¦   52.50  650.¦   45.15 1050.¦   53.40  899.¦   19.40  838.¦
  804. Zimmer Jochen, Gipperath            71 RST Laufeld                 4:40.24,4   1:42.58,8  (3296)  MMS1     499. 
          1:48.01  581.¦   56.49  901.¦   44.00  960.¦   48.45  566.¦   22.48 1336.¦
  805. Eckert Christian, Schwanau          66 WAM-Sports                  4:40.27,1   1:43.01,5  (4883)  MMS1     500. 
          1:55.42  924.¦   55.35  828.¦   40.42  645.¦   47.46  490.¦   20.40 1065.¦
  806. Bock Uli, Durbach                   49 WAM-Sports                  4:40.27,4   1:43.01,8  (4881)  MMS3     31.  
          1:55.08  902.¦   56.10  871.¦   40.42  648.¦   44.57  310.¦   23.29 1385.¦
  807. Ketterer Bernhard                   67 Buchenbach                  4:40.28,4   1:43.02,8  (4135)  MMS1     501. 
          1:51.21  759.¦   59.13 1010.¦   40.42  647.¦   50.13  679.¦   18.58  667.¦
  808. Rees Bertram, Ettenheim             59 WAM-Sports                  4:40.29,5   1:43.03,9  (4884)  MMS2     276. 
          1:55.11  906.¦   56.11  874.¦   40.40  639.¦   48.40  558.¦   19.45  856.¦
  809. Rosenfeld Heiko, Achern             74 WAM-Sports                  4:40.32,0   1:43.06,4  (4885)  MMS1     502. 
          1:55.12  907.¦   56.09  870.¦   38.37  423.¦   48.12  523.¦   22.20 1287.¦
  810. Gross Tobias, Rastatt               69 RBF                         4:40.34,6   1:43.09,0  (3734)  MMS1     503. 
          1:55.59  936.¦   54.48  771.¦   40.24  603.¦   51.26  777.¦   17.55  383.¦
  811. Moser Michael                       59 Kirchzarten                 4:40.35,6   1:43.10,0  (3457)  MMS2     277. 
          1:55.40  923.¦   55.02  786.¦   42.23  819.¦   49.41  640.¦   17.48  350.¦
  812. Hoffmann Heiko                      66 Freiburg                    4:40.37,8   1:43.12,2  (3324)  MMS1     504. 
          1:55.27  917.¦   51.45  570.¦   40.33  620.¦   51.06  747.¦   21.44 1225.¦
  813. Schaeffer Gilles, F-Paris           64 US natexis Banques Popula   4:40.44,3   1:43.18,7  (4350)  MMS1     505. 
          1:51.20  755.¦   54.35  755.¦   43.29  924.¦   51.41  790.¦   19.38  827.¦
  814. Langenmair Dr. Fred                 59 Freiburg                    4:40.44,9   1:43.19,3  (3581)  MMS2     278. 
          1:56.10  943.¦   58.52  999.¦   41.44  757.¦   46.08  382.¦   17.48  354.¦
  815. Schechinger Peer                    72 Bühl                        4:40.50,8   1:43.25,2  (3740)  MMS1     506. 
          1:58.58 1048.¦   56.28  885.¦   39.42  523.¦   47.08  443.¦   18.33  551.¦
  816. Schnurr Lukas                       57 Pfungstadt                  4:40.54,7   1:43.29,1  (3564)  MMS2     279. 
          1:48.41  621.¦   53.55  716.¦   44.37 1002.¦   53.43  901.¦   19.56  900.¦
  817. Werdenberg Andy, CH-Allschwil       55 Andys Biketeam              4:40.57,5   1:43.31,9  (3486)  MMS2     280. 
          1:49.51  691.¦   54.51  773.¦   42.54  876.¦   53.06  869.¦   20.13  959.¦
  818. Hofmann Andreas                     63 Olching                     4:40.58,9   1:43.33,3  (4311)  MMS2     281. 
          1:48.54  633.¦   55.57  853.¦   41.17  711.¦   54.22  942.¦   20.26 1012.¦
  819. Waldmann Geri                       59 CH-Himmelried               4:41.05,3   1:43.39,7  (4282)  MMS2     282. 
          1:50.26  713.¦   53.39  705.¦   42.08  794.¦   54.18  937.¦   20.32 1032.¦
  820. Junge Peter                         67 Gundelfingen                4:41.07,3   1:43.41,7  (3620)  MMS1     507. 
          1:49.55  696.¦   54.05  726.¦   44.46 1020.¦   53.15  877.¦   19.04  691.¦
  821. Kiefer Jörg, Bühl                   59 Team Fuhr Sinzheim          4:41.18,1   1:43.52,5  (3480)  MMS2     283. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  822. Guy Mccarthy                        64 Hameln                      4:41.18,7   1:43.53,1  (4202)  MMS1     508. 
          1:54.47  889.¦   50.40  491.¦   38.17  404.¦   59.36 1158.¦   17.56  386.¦
  823. Haiber Friedrich, Weingarten        53 LBS-BW                      4:41.24,2   1:43.58,6  (3869)  MMS3     32.  
          1:57.49 1015.¦   55.13  794.¦   40.19  594.¦   48.21  534.¦   19.40  836.¦
  824. Läpple Thomas                       56 Heidenheim                  4:41.26,8   1:44.01,2  (3518)  MMS2     284. 
          1:53.31  849.¦   57.21  925.¦   41.47  762.¦   50.19  690.¦   18.27  528.¦
  825. Sprich Alexander                    74 Freiburg                    4:41.28,4   1:44.02,8  (4982)  MMS1     509. 
          1:48.37  620.¦   55.52  849.¦   43.09  898.¦   52.14  817.¦   21.34 1203.¦
  826. Erzinger Thomas                     72 CH-Winterhur                4:41.33,1   1:44.07,5  (4085)  MMS1     510. 
          1:48.48  625.¦   56.27  884.¦   42.28  830.¦   52.51  848.¦   20.57 1110.¦
  827. Hoch Michael, Freiburg I. Br.       69 nein                        4:41.34,9   1:44.09,3  (3362)  MMS1     511. 
          1:52.23  801.¦   54.54  777.¦   44.02  963.¦   50.25  700.¦   19.49  870.¦
  828. Koch Georg                          71 Geldern                     4:41.45,8   1:44.20,2  (4108)  MMS1     512. 
          1:52.01  784.¦   55.55  852.¦   40.14  583.¦   55.24  985.¦   18.11  453.¦
  829. Gramlich Kunibert, Krumbach         49 VfR Waldkatzenbach          4:41.48,7   1:44.23,1  (3659)  MMS3     33.  
          1:52.47  822.¦   53.15  678.¦   42.30  837.¦   54.12  932.¦   19.02  680.¦
  830. Baumann Marcel                      69 CH-Neftenbach               4:41.49,0   1:44.23,4  (4361)  MMS1     513. 
          1:57.54 1016.¦   53.39  704.¦   40.37  629.¦   50.50  729.¦   18.48  610.¦
  831. Bockstahler Udo, Emmendingen        64 Elzdammflitzer              4:41.51,8   1:44.26,2  (4725)  MMS1     514. 
          1:47.52  571.¦   56.52  904.¦   48.19 1244.¦   50.32  705.¦   18.16  484.¦
  832. Schifferdecker Dr. Marcus, Freiburg 68 Team Honeymoon              4:41.58,4   1:44.32,8  (3281)  MMS1     515. 
          1:51.00  745.¦   58.19  969.¦   42.39  856.¦   50.09  673.¦   19.48  865.¦
  833. Baier Roland                        59 Achern                      4:42.01,3   1:44.35,7  (3459)  MMS2     285. 
          1:52.28  807.¦   55.12  793.¦   42.30  836.¦   53.04  866.¦   18.45  602.¦
  834. Gabriel Michael                     63 Freiburg                    4:42.04,3   1:44.38,7  (4200)  MMS2     286. 
          1:54.34  884.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   52.16  821.¦   18.57  660.¦
  835. Zerweck Ralf                        62 Bönnigheim                  4:42.07,2   1:44.41,6  (4636)  MMS2     287. 
          1:51.30  767.¦   52.48  647.¦   43.37  935.¦   53.36  895.¦   20.34 1041.¦
  836. Sporys Olaf                         61 Bönnigheim                  4:42.16,6   1:44.51,0  (3533)  MMS2     288. 
          1:49.18  664.¦   54.08  729.¦   43.09  900.¦   56.21 1038.¦   19.17  747.¦
  837. Bühler Frank                        67 Kappelrodeck                4:42.21,3   1:44.55,7  (3630)  MMS1     516. 
          1:50.55  738.¦   54.46  768.¦   43.21  910.¦   54.08  926.¦   19.09  710.¦
  838. Scheuble Thomas, Weilheim           66 Waldhaus Radler             4:42.26,4   1:45.00,8  (4890)  MMS1     517. 
          1:56.50  978.¦   52.35  632.¦   42.05  793.¦   51.11  754.¦   19.43  852.¦
  839. Ott Christian, Freiburg             62 Berufsfeuerwehr Freiburg    4:42.29,5   1:45.03,9  (3592)  MMS2     289. 
          1:52.08  792.¦   55.53  850.¦   42.12  801.¦   51.49  798.¦   20.25 1005.¦
  840. Schlotz-Pissarek Oliver             64 Waldenbuch                  4:42.36,1   1:45.10,5  (3878)  MMS1     518. 
          1:56.15  949.¦   55.29  820.¦   39.51  542.¦   50.48  726.¦   20.10  950.¦
  841. Buettner Rainer                     63 Leonberg                    4:42.41,2   1:45.15,6  (4303)  MMS2     290. 
          1:53.11  839.¦   55.26  814.¦   42.29  834.¦   52.07  814.¦   19.26  794.¦
  842. Schmicker Marko                     71 Gardelegen                  4:42.51,2   1:45.25,6  (4625)  MMS1     519. 
          1:50.28  717.¦   55.21  808.¦   42.23  821.¦   54.36  951.¦   20.01  916.¦
  843. Meiendres Johann                    61 Thaining                    4:43.02,6   1:45.37,0  (4563)  MMS2     291. 
          1:58.17 1025.¦   52.54  655.¦   41.07  688.¦   51.55  802.¦   18.48  614.¦
  844. Langendorf Peter                    66 Ostfildern                  4:43.11,6   1:45.46,0  (4411)  MMS1     520. 
          1:50.57  742.¦   52.02  593.¦   40.49  661.¦ 1:00.10 1177.¦   19.10  714.¦
  845. Riesterer Lothar                    61 Stegen                      4:43.16,8   1:45.51,2  (4190)  MMS2     292. 
          1:53.38  855.¦   53.14  676.¦   42.12  800.¦   53.58  914.¦   20.13  958.¦
  846. Hermanns Jürgen                     52 Freiburg                    4:43.17,3   1:45.51,7  (4541)  MMS3     34.  
          1:51.32  768.¦   55.24  812.¦   42.17  808.¦   53.49  906.¦   20.13  964.¦
  847. Göhring Alfred                      67 Salem                       4:43.18,2   1:45.52,6  (4435)  MMS1     521. 
          1:54.01  864.¦   54.47  770.¦   41.43  755.¦   52.43  839.¦   20.02  918.¦
  848. Keller Oliver                       70 Hornbach                    4:43.21,5   1:45.55,9  (4112)  MMS1     522. 
          1:50.49  734.¦   54.17  737.¦   44.21  982.¦   55.13  982.¦   18.40  580.¦
  849. Klaiber Markus                      61 Stuttgart                   4:43.22,0   1:45.56,4  (4381)  MMS2     293. 
          1:53.18  842.¦   55.19  805.¦   42.32  840.¦   51.46  792.¦   20.25 1003.¦
  850. Wörner Bernhard                     67 Lauf                        4:43.26,4   1:46.00,8  (4169)  MMS1     523. 
          1:54.02  865.¦   55.47  839.¦   42.18  809.¦   51.29  780.¦   19.49  869.¦
  851. Leibacher Kurt, CH-Hemishofen       56 TSG Hemishofen              4:43.27,0   1:46.01,4  (3260)  MMS2     294. 
          1:51.58  781.¦   56.59  907.¦   41.15  709.¦   54.12  931.¦   19.01  678.¦
  852. Molz Eugen                          58 Kirchzarten                 4:43.30,5   1:46.04,9  (3513)  MMS2     295. 
          1:56.43  970.¦   55.49  843.¦   43.02  889.¦   49.21  613.¦   18.34  557.¦
  853. Faller Thomas, Kirchzarten          58 FSV RW Stegen               4:43.30,8   1:46.05,2  (3515)  MMS2     296. 
          1:56.43  969.¦   55.49  842.¦   43.04  892.¦   49.24  618.¦   18.29  540.¦
  854. Grieb Manfred                       58 Lorch                       4:43.35,7   1:46.10,1  (3679)  MMS2     297. 
          1:56.24  958.¦   55.30  821.¦   41.05  685.¦   50.20  691.¦   20.15  969.¦
  855. Hiss Albert                         53 Eichstetten                 4:43.38,3   1:46.12,7  (3573)  MMS3     35.  
          1:51.47  772.¦   59.55 1040.¦   43.23  915.¦   50.09  673.¦   18.21  502.¦
  856. Prince Francois                     64 CH-Basel                    4:43.40,8   1:46.15,2  (4207)  MMS1     524. 
          1:47.01  514.¦   54.22  741.¦   44.31  996.¦   55.46 1004.¦   21.58 1252.¦
  857. Müller Andreas                      64 Albstadt                    4:43.47,9   1:46.22,3  (3497)  MMS1     525. 
          1:53.05  835.¦   58.36  984.¦   42.21  814.¦   51.55  803.¦   17.49  357.¦
  858. Bank Rainer                         66 Kirchzarten                 4:43.49,1   1:46.23,5  (3688)  MMS1     526. 
          1:50.19  708.¦   58.47  993.¦   40.32  618.¦   55.07  979.¦   19.01  679.¦
  859. Gäss Roland, Kirchzarten            59 Bikebären Oberried          4:43.57,8   1:46.32,2  (3928)  MMS2     298. 
          1:56.15  944.¦   55.48  841.¦   43.22  911.¦   49.29  624.¦   19.02  681.¦
  860. Nebel Marcus                        73 Seeheim-Jugenheim           4:44.01,7   1:46.36,1  (4674)  MMS1     527. 
          1:53.05  836.¦   56.52  903.¦   42.22  815.¦   52.10  815.¦   19.31  806.¦
  861. Läpple Markus                       66 Steinheim                   4:44.14,6   1:46.49,0  (3514)  MMS1     528. 
          1:51.13  751.¦   53.08  668.¦   45.19 1056.¦   53.51  909.¦   20.41 1068.¦
  862. Gommel Dieter                       70 Hemmingen                   4:44.20,7   1:46.55,1  (3440)  MMS1     529. 
          1:48.47  623.¦   53.49  712.¦   44.01  961.¦   58.48 1132.¦   18.53  642.¦
  863. Schäfer Wolfgang                    54 Waldkirch                   4:44.20,8   1:46.55,2  (4663)  MMS2     299. 
          1:52.27  806.¦   59.59 1044.¦   42.28  830.¦   50.39  714.¦   18.46  605.¦
  864. Wehrle Richard                      66 Merzhausen                  4:44.21,7   1:46.56,1  (3693)  MMS1     530. 
          1:53.36  852.¦   50.52  505.¦   47.05 1173.¦   53.28  886.¦   19.20  760.¦
  865. Gut Thomas                          68 Wertingen                   4:44.30,1   1:47.04,5  (3292)  MMS1     531. 
          1:57.26  994.¦   56.11  872.¦   42.22  817.¦   51.14  756.¦   17.15  219.¦
  866. Mayer Achim, Rottenburg             74 Baisinger Team              4:44.31,7   1:47.06,1  (4278)  MMS1     532. 
          1:47.13  523.¦   55.39  832.¦   42.41  859.¦   59.00 1138.¦   19.56  899.¦
  867. Welti Stefan, CH-Othmarsingen       74 Rene's Veloshop Holderban   4:44.49,5   1:47.23,9  (4300)  MMS1     533. 
          1:54.26  879.¦   58.22  973.¦   41.06  686.¦   52.02  809.¦   18.51  633.¦
  868. Pfaff Bernhard, Freiburg            61 Team Lexware                4:44.53,8   1:47.28,2  (3624)  MMS2     300. 
          1:57.57 1019.¦   57.32  935.¦   41.13  704.¦   48.53  582.¦   19.17  743.¦
  869. Pohl Dirk, Rohrbach                 61 bikaholics                  4:44.55,1   1:47.29,5  (3788)  MMS2     301. 
          1:57.10  986.¦   55.40  833.¦   41.28  723.¦   51.05  743.¦   19.30  804.¦
  870. Kreis Stefan                        69 Bad Camberg                 4:44.55,2   1:47.29,6  (3050)  MMS1     534. 
          1:55.52  934.¦   53.58  720.¦   40.15  588.¦   54.57  966.¦   19.51  880.¦
  871. Schaff Michael, Baden-Baden         67 Zweirad Bross               4:44.57,8   1:47.32,2  (4383)  MMS1     535. 
          1:57.36 1002.¦   57.57  952.¦   40.54  668.¦   50.24  699.¦   18.04  420.¦
  872. Lorenz Herbert, Frickingen          63 Zweirad-Reinwald            4:45.02,0   1:47.36,4  (4265)  MMS2     302. 
          1:59.51 1076.¦   53.27  692.¦   40.22  599.¦   51.27  778.¦   19.54  889.¦
  873. Rieland Peter                       70 Freiburg                    4:45.03,8   1:47.38,2  (3614)  MMS1     536. 
          1:53.23  847.¦   54.04  725.¦   40.35  627.¦   51.15  757.¦   25.44 1461.¦
  874. Dura David                          71 CH-Basel                    4:45.05,7   1:47.40,1  (3697)  MMS1     537. 
          1:59.24 1062.¦   57.28  933.¦   42.47  867.¦   49.14  607.¦   16.10   75.¦
  875. Jungfleisch Eric, Kirkel            72 ZF Wadenbeißer              4:45.11,8   1:47.46,2  (3822)  MMS1     538. 
          2:00.47 1110.¦   55.26  814.¦   40.55  671.¦   49.41  641.¦   18.22  507.¦
  876. Hog Hermann                         67 Buchenbach                  4:45.13,9   1:47.48,3  (3526)  MMS1     539. 
          1:54.51  893.¦   57.57  952.¦   42.30  835.¦   50.37  713.¦   19.17  747.¦
  877. Enderle Rainer                      59 Emmendingen                 4:45.15,7   1:47.50,1  (3948)  MMS2     303. 
          1:54.41  887.¦   55.48  840.¦   41.02  682.¦   54.46  958.¦   18.57  657.¦
  878. Becker Götz                         63 Freiburg                    4:45.17,2   1:47.51,6  (3065)  MMS2     304. 
          1:56.02  940.¦   54.24  743.¦   41.01  680.¦   54.07  923.¦   19.42  843.¦
  879. Dussourd Jean-Francois, F-Chatenois 62 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:45.19,6   1:47.54,0  (3989)  MMS2     305. 
          1:51.47  773.¦   57.27  931.¦   44.13  974.¦   51.17  759.¦   20.34 1038.¦
  880. Pekau Oliver                        62 Kirchen-Hausen              4:45.21,6   1:47.56,0  (8009)  MMS2     306. 
          1:53.14  840.¦   57.52  950.¦   42.40  858.¦   51.27  779.¦   20.07  936.¦
  881. Friedlein Rüdiger                   70 Freiburg                    4:45.22,1   1:47.56,5  (3240)  MMS1     540. 
          1:40.57  302.¦   46.52  263.¦ 1:11.45 1531.¦   47.54  501.¦   17.51  369.¦
  882. Müller Reinhard                     61 Hierscheid                  4:45.24,0   1:47.58,4  (3657)  MMS2     307. 
          1:54.15  872.¦   57.17  920.¦   40.46  654.¦   52.34  833.¦   20.31 1028.¦
  883. Holmes Ian, F-Paris                 69 www.bikevillage.co.uk       4:45.29,4   1:48.03,8  (4446)  MMS1     541. 
          1:54.53  895.¦   56.04  862.¦   42.27  828.¦   53.21  881.¦   18.43  592.¦
  884. Pommer Walther                      71 Freiburg                    4:45.29,7   1:48.04,1  (4914)  MMS1     542. 
          1:58.35 1034.¦   55.14  796.¦   42.34  844.¦   49.16  609.¦   19.49  873.¦
  885. Lützelschwab Adrian, CH-Wallbach    68 Sven Owe                    4:45.33,1   1:48.07,5  (3622)  MMS1     543. 
          1:51.17  754.¦   58.17  968.¦   43.34  932.¦   52.24  824.¦   19.59  911.¦
  886. Hahne Jürgen, Herbolzheim           57 MTB Südbaden                4:45.48,3   1:48.22,7  (3680)  MMS2     308. 
          1:54.48  891.¦   56.03  861.¦   44.48 1022.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  887. Lenter Martin C., Ulm               61 nein                        4:45.48,8   1:48.23,2  (4304)  MMS2     309. 
          1:54.59  900.¦   55.32  826.¦   42.49  871.¦   52.48  843.¦   19.39  828.¦
  888. Manen van Erwin                     65 Freiburg                    4:45.51,4   1:48.25,8  (4397)  MMS1     544. 
          1:46.11  480.¦ 1:03.56 1170.¦   47.05 1172.¦   50.21  693.¦   18.16  483.¦
  889. Lübben Uwe                          66 Lauffen                     4:45.53,8   1:48.28,2  (4126)  MMS1     545. 
          1:51.05  749.¦   57.49  948.¦   42.37  848.¦   53.57  913.¦   20.23  999.¦
  890. Huber Karl-Heinz                    59 Renchen                     4:46.13,4   1:48.47,8  (3860)  MMS2     310. 
          1:57.11  987.¦   54.46  767.¦   40.30  614.¦   55.42 1000.¦   18.01  411.¦
  891. Dilger Bernd, Titisee-Neustadt      61 Riding Mechanics            4:46.22,9   1:48.57,3  (3711)  MMS2     311. 
          1:57.48 1013.¦   55.06  788.¦   41.24  718.¦   52.45  840.¦   19.17  743.¦
  892. Heinimann Hansjörg                  57 CH-Bennwil                  4:46.31,9   1:49.06,3  (3396)  MMS2     312. 
          1:54.17  875.¦   54.03  724.¦   43.16  905.¦   54.56  965.¦   19.57  901.¦
  893. Hohler August, CH-Zeiningen         55 VMC Zeiningen               4:46.40,3   1:49.14,7  (4476)  MMS2     313. 
          1:56.39  966.¦   54.13  732.¦   42.52  874.¦   54.06  922.¦   18.48  612.¦
  894. Heitzler Heinrich                   60 Freiburg                    4:46.43,8   1:49.18,2  (3587)  MMS2     314. 
          1:58.49 1044.¦   56.32  889.¦   42.10  797.¦   50.41  717.¦   18.29  538.¦
  895. Kempa Jochen                        68 Ettlingen                   4:46.54,1   1:49.28,5  (3765)  MMS1     546. 
          1:59.36 1066.¦   57.19  924.¦   41.12  698.¦   49.44  646.¦   19.02  681.¦
  896. Holdermann Philipp, Freiburg        62 nein                        4:46.54,7   1:49.29,1  (3984)  MMS2     315. 
          1:54.59  901.¦   58.52  997.¦   41.28  724.¦   51.52  800.¦   19.42  846.¦
  897. Weismann Uwe                        67 Buggingen                   4:46.56,4   1:49.30,8  (3355)  MMS1     547. 
          1:50.00  698.¦   59.20 1017.¦   42.35  846.¦   55.19  983.¦   19.40  833.¦
  898. Coopman Wim                         59 B-Kapellen                  4:46.57,2   1:49.31,6  (4183)  MMS2     316. 
          1:56.07  942.¦   54.29  748.¦   41.50  770.¦   51.05  744.¦   23.24 1379.¦
  899. Mäder Peter                         53 Reute                       4:46.57,4   1:49.31,8  (3825)  MMS3     36.  
          1:57.23  993.¦   58.43  989.¦   43.43  943.¦   48.38  554.¦   18.27  533.¦
  900. Fechner Andre, Freiburg             72 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:47.00,1   1:49.34,5  (4870)  MMS1     548. 
          1:39.29  267.¦ 1:04.40 1199.¦   47.35 1203.¦   53.28  888.¦   21.46 1231.¦
  901. Magoni Hervé, F-Strasbourg          66 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:47.02,7   1:49.37,1  (3401)  MMS1     549. 
          1:54.48  892.¦   57.32  935.¦   42.37  847.¦   52.13  816.¦   19.51  881.¦
  902. Reichmann Frank                     65 Bölsberg                    4:47.04,4   1:49.38,8  (3859)  MMS1     550. 
          1:55.14  910.¦   55.50  846.¦   41.35  743.¦   53.38  897.¦   20.45 1078.¦
  903. Eckenfels Gerhard                   47 Freiburg                    4:47.09,3   1:49.43,7  (3333)  MMS3     37.  
          1:56.46  975.¦   55.27  818.¦   42.49  870.¦   51.32  783.¦   20.33 1034.¦
  904. Kellner Michael, Bretten            67 Keks                        4:47.26,7   1:50.01,1  (3444)  MMS1     551. 
          1:56.15  946.¦   55.51  848.¦   44.41 1010.¦   52.39  837.¦   17.59  394.¦
  905. Giegerich Michael, Großheubach      72 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   4:47.29,6   1:50.04,0  (3692)  MMS1     552. 
          1:58.59 1049.¦   54.22  739.¦   41.09  693.¦   53.12  873.¦   19.46  860.¦
  906. Schweitzer Ralf                     73 Saarwellingen               4:47.31,1   1:50.05,5  (3393)  MMS1     553. 
          1:50.37  729.¦   51.22  537.¦   49.23 1285.¦   57.13 1064.¦   18.54  648.¦
  907. Petry Roland                        54 Krauchenwies3               4:47.33,8   1:50.08,2  (4353)  MMS2     317. 
          1:56.18  954.¦   54.56  778.¦   43.11  902.¦   53.01  863.¦   20.05  930.¦
  908. Steininger Frank                    62 Freiburg                    4:47.36,1   1:50.10,5  (3200)  MMS2     318. 
          1:40.55  298.¦   50.30  476.¦   40.17  589.¦ 1:18.08 1506.¦   17.44  333.¦
  909. Bächle Claus, Weilheim              69 Waldhaus Radler             4:47.36,7   1:50.11,1  (4886)  MMS1     554. 
          1:52.06  790.¦   53.58  721.¦   48.07 1232.¦   53.07  870.¦   20.16  978.¦
  910. David Thierry, F-Scherwiller        60 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:47.38,8   1:50.13,2  (3579)  MMS2     319. 
          1:52.22  800.¦   58.20  970.¦   43.56  954.¦   54.07  925.¦   18.51  629.¦
  911. Kretz Robert, F-Orschwiller         47 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:47.39,3   1:50.13,7  (3582)  MMS3     38.  
          1:52.25  802.¦ 1:01.06 1079.¦   42.16  805.¦   52.49  844.¦   19.02  683.¦
  912. Woelfle Juergen                     74 Waldkirch                   4:47.45,1   1:50.19,5  (3553)  MMS1     555. 
          1:53.31  848.¦   57.01  910.¦   44.02  962.¦   53.13  875.¦   19.55  895.¦
  913. Mayer Kalli                         64 Freiburg                    4:47.48,0   1:50.22,4  (4249)  MMS1     556. 
          1:55.08  902.¦   55.23  810.¦   41.10  696.¦   56.29 1040.¦   19.36  822.¦
  914. Brich Jochen                        74 Freiburg                    4:48.08,0   1:50.42,4  (3498)  MMS1     557. 
          1:53.41  857.¦   55.31  823.¦   42.11  798.¦   57.44 1089.¦   18.59  674.¦
  915. Kotterer Thomas                     69 Freiburg                    4:48.12,4   1:50.46,8  (3644)  MMS1     558. 
          1:52.43  817.¦   54.39  759.¦   43.29  926.¦   56.10 1025.¦   21.09 1146.¦
  916. Ducry Pascal                        63 CH-Meilen                   4:48.30,1   1:51.04,5  (4451)  MMS2     320. 
          1:56.17  953.¦   57.36  940.¦   41.47  762.¦   54.58  967.¦   17.49  359.¦
  917. Schmolling Jörg                     67 Stuttgart                   4:48.35,3   1:51.09,7  (3302)  MMS1     559. 
          1:54.38  885.¦   52.30  625.¦   40.14  585.¦ 1:02.33 1267.¦   18.38  574.¦
  918. Stopp Thomas                        72 Heidelberg                  4:48.38,7   1:51.13,1  (4213)  MMS1     560. 
          1:54.24  878.¦   50.49  501.¦   42.39  853.¦   52.40  838.¦   28.05 1505.¦
  919. Weber Stephan                       47 CH-Spreitenbach             4:48.48,4   1:51.22,8  (3320)  MMS3     39.  
          1:56.16  952.¦   55.57  854.¦   43.00  888.¦   53.42  900.¦   19.51  883.¦
  920. Kamm Stefan                         68 Freiburg                    4:48.50,4   1:51.24,8  (4116)  MMS1     561. 
          1:57.41 1006.¦   56.34  891.¦   42.33  841.¦   52.26  828.¦   19.34  813.¦
  921. Becht Oliver                        69 Freiburg                    4:48.50,9   1:51.25,3  (4117)  MMS1     562. 
          1:57.41 1008.¦   56.33  890.¦   42.43  864.¦   52.28  830.¦   19.24  775.¦
  922. Deubel Volker, Kaiserslautern       48 Keiper Biker                4:48.54,1   1:51.28,5  (4290)  MMS3     40.  
          1:54.31  881.¦   59.04 1007.¦   42.41  859.¦   52.05  812.¦   20.31 1029.¦
  923. Althaus Christian                   73 Wiesloch                    4:49.04,1   1:51.38,5  (4454)  MMS1     563. 
          1:55.44  925.¦   58.42  987.¦   41.37  746.¦   53.36  893.¦   19.23  773.¦
  924. Eith Wolfgang                       43 Kirchzarten                 4:49.19,1   1:51.53,5  (3386)  MMS4     1.   
          1:56.00  937.¦   57.23  927.¦   42.55  879.¦   52.49  845.¦   20.09  946.¦
  925. Rudolf Ulrich, Kirchzarten          59 SV Kirchzarten              4:49.25,3   1:51.59,7  (3569)  MMS2     321. 
          1:50.39  730.¦   55.22  809.¦   44.30  994.¦   57.57 1098.¦   20.55 1107.¦
  926. Tritschler Bruno                    62 Buchenbach                  4:49.35,1   1:52.09,5  (3589)  MMS2     322. 
          1:54.54  897.¦   55.17  802.¦   45.04 1035.¦   55.04  976.¦   19.14  729.¦
  927. Hummel Matthias, Lörrach            66 Team-VIZONA                 4:49.43,8   1:52.18,2  (4880)  MMS1     564. 
          1:54.32  882.¦ 1:01.32 1097.¦   43.49  950.¦   51.33  785.¦   18.17  487.¦
  928. Naumann Jörg                        57 Ortenberg                   4:49.46,3   1:52.20,7  (3519)  MMS2     323. 
          1:55.13  908.¦   58.32  980.¦   43.26  922.¦   52.54  856.¦   19.39  831.¦
  929. Flinspach Klaus, Neckarsulm         63 Schwabenlooser              4:49.58,8   1:52.33,2  (3215)  MMS2     324. 
          1:52.31  809.¦   53.02  664.¦   54.56 1446.¦   50.30  702.¦   18.57  658.¦
  930. Nitschke Moritz                     66 Freiburg                    4:50.00,6   1:52.35,0  (3751)  MMS1     565. 
          1:55.09  904.¦   57.14  918.¦   41.45  758.¦   56.05 1020.¦   19.45  857.¦
  931. Treß Alexander                      71 Münsingen                   4:50.02,1   1:52.36,5  (4606)  MMS1     566. 
          2:00.41 1105.¦   59.13 1012.¦   41.08  692.¦   49.33  631.¦   19.24  783.¦
  932. Gasser Werner                       51 CH-Reinach                  4:50.03,7   1:52.38,1  (4310)  MMS3     41.  
          1:55.29  920.¦   59.10 1008.¦   41.48  766.¦   52.58  861.¦   20.37 1051.¦
  933. Schuler Thomas                      73 Stegen                      4:50.03,9   1:52.38,3  (3507)  MMS1     567. 
          1:56.22  957.¦   57.44  943.¦   46.02 1101.¦   51.05  745.¦   18.48  614.¦
  934. Liebsch Axel                        54 Büdingen                    4:50.06,7   1:52.41,1  (3769)  MMS2     325. 
          1:51.55  778.¦   52.46  643.¦   47.13 1186.¦   59.18 1150.¦   18.53  641.¦
  935. Läufer Herbert                      61 Reute                       4:50.36,0   1:53.10,4  (4294)  MMS2     326. 
          1:56.37  965.¦   56.30  886.¦   43.09  899.¦   53.12  874.¦   21.05 1132.¦
  936. Embacher Erich, Ahrweiler           60 RSV Sturmvogel              4:50.40,3   1:53.14,7  (3038)  MMS2     327. 
          1:53.33  850.¦   57.30  934.¦   43.25  919.¦   55.00  971.¦   21.09 1147.¦
  937. Person Hans, Kirchzarten            48 SV Kirchzarten              4:50.52,8   1:53.27,2  (3445)  MMS3     42.  
          1:58.35 1037.¦   58.37  985.¦   42.26  825.¦   51.47  795.¦   19.25  788.¦
  938. Lück Marko                          69 Ichenheim-Neuried           4:50.59,6   1:53.34,0  (4194)  MMS1     568. 
          1:58.53 1046.¦   57.11  917.¦   42.12  799.¦   53.22  882.¦   19.20  764.¦
  939. Schade Ralf                         53 Rheinfelden                 4:50.59,8   1:53.34,2  (3939)  MMS3     43.  
          1:55.23  912.¦   55.18  803.¦   46.51 1159.¦   52.54  856.¦   20.31 1030.¦
  940. Michael John                        71 Bermatingen                 4:51.09,5   1:53.43,9  (4945)  MMS1     569. 
          1:54.47  890.¦   58.36  983.¦   47.06 1175.¦   49.31  629.¦   21.08 1143.¦
  941. Kaufeisen Werner, Bühl              53 Skiclub Bühl                4:51.23,2   1:53.57,6  (4676)  MMS3     44.  
          1:43.25  388.¦   58.21  972.¦   47.23 1195.¦ 1:01.55 1246.¦   20.17  979.¦
  942. Bauer Bernd                         60 Seelbach                    4:51.23,6   1:53.58,0  (3468)  MMS2     328. 
          1:52.55  826.¦   58.04  958.¦   47.57 1226.¦   53.05  867.¦   19.20  764.¦
  943. Bach Siegfried                      54 Straubenhardt               4:51.24,0   1:53.58,4  (3906)  MMS2     329. 
          1:54.54  898.¦   59.17 1014.¦   42.12  802.¦   54.41  955.¦   20.18  980.¦
  944. Strobl Fredi                        59 CH-Lenk                     4:51.26,3   1:54.00,7  (4205)  MMS2     330. 
          1:52.57  827.¦   59.19 1016.¦   45.43 1081.¦   53.44  902.¦   19.42  843.¦
  945. Schäfer Frank                       68 Karlsruhe                   4:51.27,6   1:54.02,0  (4091)  MMS1     570. 
          1:53.04  834.¦   55.00  782.¦   44.59 1029.¦   58.19 1113.¦   20.04  926.¦
  946. Heiss Bernd                         59 Karlsruhe                   4:51.31,2   1:54.05,6  (3388)  MMS2     331. 
          1:56.40  967.¦   56.01  860.¦   42.54  878.¦   56.28 1039.¦   19.26  791.¦
  947. Boos Jochen                         74 Wiesloch                    4:51.43,5   1:54.17,9  (4342)  MMS1     571. 
          1:58.35 1037.¦   55.58  856.¦   41.52  773.¦   54.43  956.¦   20.33 1037.¦
  948. Didier Alain                        67 L-Aspelt                    4:51.46,8   1:54.21,2  (3721)  MMS1     572. 
          1:56.05  941.¦   56.37  893.¦   45.21 1059.¦   53.28  887.¦   20.14  965.¦
  949. Herrmann Klaus                      70 Brigachtal                  4:51.49,1   1:54.23,5  (3857)  MMS1     573. 
          1:52.03  788.¦   58.26  976.¦   43.24  916.¦   56.35 1046.¦   21.19 1167.¦
  950. Klingele Erich                      49 Kirchzarten                 4:51.49,2   1:54.23,6  (3528)  MMS3     45.  
          2:00.17 1093.¦   55.32  825.¦   42.58  883.¦   52.50  847.¦   20.10  956.¦
  951. Reinauer Andreas                    65 March                       4:52.05,2   1:54.39,6  (4385)  MMS1     574. 
          1:59.42 1070.¦   54.35  756.¦   41.43  754.¦   56.15 1032.¦   19.48  867.¦
  952. Bohmeier Axel                       66 Stuttgart                   4:52.11,9   1:54.46,3  (4267)  MMS1     575. 
          1:52.45  821.¦   59.50 1039.¦   43.07  896.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  953. Schäfer Rainer, Straubenhardt       63 TSV Dennach                 4:52.20,6   1:54.55,0  (3623)  MMS2     332. 
          2:01.52 1136.¦   57.58  954.¦   40.29  612.¦   52.28  829.¦   19.32  808.¦
  954. Hug Peter                           67 Karlsruhe                   4:52.21,5   1:54.55,9  (3286)  MMS1     576. 
          1:44.29  420.¦   46.41  253.¦   43.22  913.¦ 1:18.23 1507.¦   19.24  779.¦
  955. König Holger                        72 Sindelfingen                4:52.25,9   1:55.00,3  (3447)  MMS1     577. 
          1:56.56  982.¦   58.52  998.¦   43.56  955.¦   52.45  840.¦   19.55  896.¦
  956. Jordan Stefan                       72 Stuttgart                   4:52.26,1   1:55.00,5  (3537)  MMS1     578. 
          1:48.14  592.¦ 1:05.03 1214.¦   44.42 1013.¦   53.36  894.¦   20.48 1087.¦
  957. Jeannelle Pierre                    59 F-Sélestat                  4:52.29,0   1:55.03,4  (3929)  MMS2     333. 
          2:10.36 1339.¦ 1:07.14 1274.¦   53.12 1404.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  958. Huth Georg, Karlstein               56 RV Mömbris                  4:52.37,7   1:55.12,1  (3234)  MMS2     334. 
          1:57.36 1001.¦   57.42  942.¦   41.56  782.¦   55.00  970.¦   20.21  990.¦
  959. Zimmermann Clemens                  71 München                     4:52.42,8   1:55.17,2  (4683)  MMS1     579. 
          2:02.43 1156.¦   54.29  749.¦   42.23  820.¦   53.24  885.¦   19.41  839.¦
  960. Deck Thomas, Wolfach                62 Skizunft Wolfach            4:52.43,7   1:55.18,1  (4295)  MMS2     335. 
          1:56.28  960.¦ 1:01.13 1083.¦   42.39  854.¦   54.15  935.¦   18.05  427.¦
  961. Langer Axel                         66 Freiburg                    4:52.44,2   1:55.18,6  (3720)  MMS1     580. 
          1:53.55  863.¦   55.08  790.¦   45.13 1049.¦   57.16 1070.¦   21.10 1148.¦
  962. Reupke Thomas                       74 Gundelfingen                4:52.49,7   1:55.24,1  (4305)  MMS1     581. 
          1:59.04 1053.¦ 1:01.54 1110.¦   40.47  658.¦   51.20  767.¦   19.43  850.¦
  963. Schumacher Matthias                 69 Mössingen                   4:52.51,3   1:55.25,7  (4227)  MMS1     582. 
          2:02.06 1143.¦   57.46  944.¦   43.36  934.¦   49.58  666.¦   19.23  772.¦
  964. Brühne Karl                         66 Sölden                      4:52.53,9   1:55.28,3  (4239)  MMS1     583. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   58.24 1117.¦   21.53 1243.¦
  965. Rudolph Sascha                      70 Freiburg                    4:52.56,2   1:55.30,6  (4115)  MMS1     584. 
          1:56.36  964.¦   58.01  955.¦   46.17 1117.¦   50.40  715.¦   21.20 1173.¦
  966. Metzger Thomas, Schallstadt         60 O'Conner_Dougal             4:53.04,0   1:55.38,4  (3299)  MMS2     336. 
          1:56.15  947.¦   58.09  961.¦   44.11  971.¦   55.35  993.¦   18.52  637.¦
  967. Wähli Christoph                     67 CH-Meilen                   4:53.04,3   1:55.38,7  (4448)  MMS1     585. 
          1:56.19  956.¦   57.41  941.¦   41.53  776.¦   56.39 1049.¦   20.30 1026.¦
  968. Stohr Jürgen                        50 Muggensturm                 4:53.14,0   1:55.48,4  (3499)  MMS3     46.  
          1:57.18  989.¦   56.44  896.¦   43.38  937.¦   54.28  947.¦   21.03 1125.¦
  969. Feil Wolfgang, Buchenbach           58 MRSC Badenweiler            4:53.19,3   1:55.53,7  (3714)  MMS2     337. 
          1:56.15  945.¦   55.00  784.¦   46.13 1112.¦   55.55 1010.¦   19.54  890.¦
  970. Thalmann Charly                     64 CH-Neuenhof                 4:53.20,8   1:55.55,2  (3436)  MMS1     586. 
          1:55.25  915.¦   57.04  913.¦   46.35 1140.¦   53.24  883.¦   20.51 1093.¦
  971. Schueck Albert, Baden-Baden         46 TV Baden-Oos                4:53.22,9   1:55.57,3  (3446)  MMS3     47.  
          1:56.48  976.¦   55.58  856.¦   43.31  930.¦   55.37  995.¦   21.26 1185.¦
  972. Wirz Markus                         62 CH-Rothenburg               4:53.30,5   1:56.04,9  (8006)  MMS2     338. 
          1:55.28  918.¦   59.42 1033.¦   43.29  924.¦   56.16 1033.¦   18.34  556.¦
  973. Bohnert Jürgen                      71 Bernau                      4:53.32,4   1:56.06,8  (4219)  MMS1     587. 
          1:54.53  896.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.08 1145.¦
  974. Maurer Peter, Bühlertal             54 Bosch-Team                  4:53.32,7   1:56.07,1  (3618)  MMS2     339. 
          1:49.57  697.¦   56.37  894.¦   42.59  887.¦ 1:03.59 1312.¦   19.58  906.¦
  975. Schmied Herbert, Kirchzarten        52 Bad Dürrheimer/SV Kirchza   4:53.36,4   1:56.10,8  (3759)  MMS3     48.  
          1:56.46  974.¦   55.16  799.¦   46.04 1104.¦   56.05 1022.¦   19.23  773.¦
  976. Brunner Hansueli                    61 CH-Winterthur               4:53.41,6   1:56.16,0  (4439)  MMS2     340. 
          1:55.23  913.¦   59.15 1013.¦   44.26  990.¦   54.37  953.¦   19.58  906.¦
  977. Bramke Michael                      71 Bad Nauheim                 4:53.51,9   1:56.26,3  (3224)  MMS1     588. 
          2:01.35 1129.¦   58.10  962.¦   43.44  945.¦   51.19  763.¦   19.02  684.¦
  978. Schöpper Ralf                       70 Freiburg                    4:53.58,9   1:56.33,3  (4061)  MMS1     589. 
          1:56.43  971.¦ 1:00.11 1048.¦   43.59  959.¦   53.47  904.¦   19.16  741.¦
  979. Seng Tobias                         69 Freiburg                    4:53.59,2   1:56.33,6  (8055)  MMS1     590. 
          1:55.52  933.¦   55.49  845.¦   43.48  949.¦   57.27 1077.¦   21.01 1119.¦
  980. Mühlbauer Mario                     69 Hirzenhain                  4:54.21,0   1:56.55,4  (4189)  MMS1     591. 
          1:59.50 1075.¦   59.58 1042.¦   43.26  921.¦   52.16  819.¦   18.50  621.¦
  981. Kuhmann Jérôme                      69 St. Peter                   4:54.21,3   1:56.55,7  (3529)  MMS1     592. 
          1:54.11  871.¦   58.07  960.¦   46.49 1153.¦   54.01  915.¦   21.10 1151.¦
  982. Heim Josef                          64 Weiler-Simmerberg           4:54.21,4   1:56.55,8  (8065)  MMS1     593. 
          2:00.06 1086.¦   56.46  898.¦   42.58  881.¦   53.51  908.¦   20.37 1053.¦
  983. Karch Bernhard                      59 Freiburg                    4:54.29,0   1:57.03,4  (3434)  MMS2     341. 
          1:55.51  932.¦   54.53  775.¦   46.24 1129.¦   57.36 1084.¦   19.43  849.¦
  984. Steinbach Franz-Rudolf              59 Schweich                    4:54.34,7   1:57.09,1  (4504)  MMS2     342. 
          2:00.38 1103.¦   55.15  798.¦   41.57  784.¦   56.50 1055.¦   19.52  886.¦
  985. Gachnang Robert, CH-Pratteln        64 Sven Owe                    4:54.43,9   1:57.18,3  (3815)  MMS1     594. 
          1:58.02 1022.¦   58.34  982.¦   43.25  920.¦   54.47  960.¦   19.54  890.¦
  986. Niggl Horst, Titisee-Neustadt       69 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:54.55,8   1:57.30,2  (4738)  MMS1     595. 
          1:53.05  837.¦ 1:03.43 1167.¦   44.51 1025.¦   53.14  876.¦   20.00  914.¦
  987. Becker Klaus-Markus                 63 Landau                      4:54.55,9   1:57.30,3  (8007)  MMS2     343. 
          2:00.02 1081.¦   58.32  981.¦   42.34  845.¦   53.17  878.¦   20.28 1018.¦
  988. Bauer Hans Jürgen, Bad Herrenalb    59 www.rothausbiker.de         4:55.01,0   1:57.35,4  (4072)  MMS2     344. 
          2:00.39 1104.¦ 1:01.00 1072.¦   41.32  736.¦   52.56  859.¦   18.51  634.¦
  989. Schwarz Dr. Matthias                58 Freiburg                    4:55.12,9   1:57.47,3  (3654)  MMS2     345. 
          1:54.06  868.¦   56.50  902.¦   47.53 1219.¦   55.55 1009.¦   20.27 1014.¦
  990. Schneider Thomas                    66 Ottersweier                 4:55.13,2   1:57.47,6  (3852)  MMS1     596. 
          1:55.48  930.¦ 1:02.08 1117.¦   42.46  866.¦   56.12 1028.¦   18.16  484.¦
  991. Sarr Abdoulaye, Freiburg            59 EWK                         4:55.20,4   1:57.54,8  (4905)  MMS2     346. 
          1:51.22  760.¦ 1:00.31 1061.¦   47.20 1192.¦   56.14 1031.¦   19.52  887.¦
  992. Stellmach Peter, Donaueschingen     60 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:55.23,5   1:57.57,9  (4018)  MMS2     347. 
          1:56.49  977.¦   58.49  995.¦   45.09 1044.¦   55.08  980.¦   19.26  794.¦
  993. Stablo Rainer                       53 Morbach                     4:55.31,9   1:58.06,3  (3695)  MMS3     49.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:05.34 1361.¦   18.50  623.¦
  994. Roth Michael, Untermünkheim         74 TURA Untermünkheim          4:55.34,4   1:58.08,8  (3739)  MMS1     597. 
          1:57.46 1011.¦   58.47  991.¦   45.36 1075.¦   54.20  939.¦   19.03  688.¦
  995. Rothfuss Stefan                     72 Baiersbronn                 4:55.37,3   1:58.11,7  (3884)  MMS1     598. 
          1:57.21  990.¦   56.14  877.¦   43.38  936.¦   58.15 1111.¦   20.07  939.¦
  996. Hitschold Klaus                     59 Boll                        4:55.50,1   1:58.24,5  (4273)  MMS2     348. 
          1:58.28 1030.¦   56.44  895.¦   44.26  989.¦   55.48 1006.¦   20.21  992.¦
  997. Hartmann Alexander                  61 Freiburg                    4:55.55,3   1:58.29,7  (4967)  MMS2     349. 
          1:55.14  909.¦   56.34  892.¦   45.59 1095.¦   57.17 1072.¦   20.50 1092.¦
  998. Müller Axel, Idstein                68 Blyde River Bikers          4:55.58,8   1:58.33,2  (3210)  MMS1     599. 
          2:04.56 1213.¦ 1:01.20 1088.¦   43.22  911.¦   48.01  508.¦   18.18  490.¦
  999. Klumpp Siegfried                    62 Lauf                        4:55.59,2   1:58.33,6  (3761)  MMS2     350. 
          2:13.22 1388.¦   51.43  566.¦   40.20  596.¦   51.18  761.¦   19.14  729.¦
 1000. Hecht Mathias                       73 Freiburg                    4:56.00,1   1:58.34,5  (4652)  MMS1     600. 
          2:00.06 1084.¦   58.40  986.¦   44.12  972.¦   54.02  917.¦   18.58  663.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.