Ergebnis

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - Marathon Senioren

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 2:57.25,6)

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tröndle Siegfried, Wernau           66 Team Centurion              2:57.25,6       -----  (3001)  MMS1     1.   
          1:13.23    1.¦   32.23    1.¦   26.52    1.¦   30.45    1.¦   14.01    2.¦
    2. Müller Mike, Wyhl                   70 RSV Wyhl                    3:04.00,7      6.35,1  (3003)  MMS1     2.   
          1:17.58    6.¦   33.31    2.¦   27.30    2.¦   31.03    2.¦   13.57    1.¦
    3. Hühnlein Erik, Sexau                69 Bearbeitung/vbc-wt DVAG/H   3:07.12,5      9.46,9  (3057)  MMS1     3.   
          1:17.57    4.¦   34.53    5.¦   28.09    4.¦   31.51    3.¦   14.20    3.¦
    4. Benz Ingo, Emmendingen              73 Dages Racing/MTB Südbaden   3:07.15,0      9.49,4  (3054)  MMS1     4.   
          1:15.28    2.¦   34.41    4.¦   27.42    3.¦   33.54    5.¦   15.28   31.¦
    5. Lutz Sebastian, Bielefeld           74 RS OnTour/MRSC Badenweile   3:11.50,8     14.25,2  (3002)  MMS1     5.   
          1:15.39    3.¦   34.29    3.¦   31.26   27.¦   34.35    8.¦   15.39   38.¦
    6. Günther Dominik, Freiburg           74 SV Kirchzarten/Team Berga   3:15.25,5     17.59,9  (4973)  MMS1     6.   
          1:17.57    5.¦   35.37    6.¦   32.15   42.¦   34.04    6.¦   15.30   32.¦
    7. Fischer Benjamin, Umkirch           69 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   3:16.25,3     18.59,7  (3005)  MMS1     7.   
          1:21.10    8.¦   36.13    8.¦   31.10   22.¦   32.37    4.¦   15.13   17.¦
    8. Ruhstaller Adrian, CH-Lachen        73 R'ADYS TEAM                 3:18.03,7     20.38,1  (4438)  MMS1     8.   
          1:20.56    7.¦   36.45    9.¦   29.21    5.¦   35.52   16.¦   15.08   14.¦
    9. Pielenz Markus, Olching             67 Med-Sport Profi-Bike        3:18.27,1     21.01,5  (3069)  MMS1     9.   
          1:22.30   11.¦   36.48   10.¦   30.09    6.¦   34.23    7.¦   14.35    5.¦
   10. Huber Clemens                       74 Ühlingen-Birkendorf         3:19.13,3     21.47,7  (3006)  MMS1     10.  
          1:21.10    9.¦   37.09   12.¦   30.24    8.¦   35.13   12.¦   15.15   18.¦
   11. Eckmann Jürgen, Stegen              63 SV Kirchzarten              3:21.19,9     23.54,3  (8078)  MMS2     1.   
          1:22.51   13.¦   36.11    7.¦   30.55   19.¦   36.02   17.¦   15.19   20.¦
   12. Heldt Peter, Gröbenzell             65 Med Sport Olching           3:22.02,0     24.36,4  (3070)  MMS1     11.  
          1:22.29   10.¦   36.48   11.¦   30.14    7.¦   36.33   25.¦   15.55   56.¦
   13. Dürr Christian, Nesselwang          67 Rad Zacherl Füssen          3:23.13,1     25.47,5  (4920)  MMS1     12.  
          1:23.06   14.¦   37.32   14.¦   30.34    9.¦   36.25   22.¦   15.34   35.¦
   14. Weber Uwe, Weil der Stadt           65 Team-woba                   3:23.33,1     26.07,5  (3074)  MMS1     13.  
          1:24.53   28.¦   38.17   25.¦   30.42   11.¦   35.05   11.¦   14.34    4.¦
   15. Schnaufer Peter                     65 Rutesheim                   3:23.36,1     26.10,5  (3075)  MMS1     14.  
          1:24.54   29.¦   38.14   24.¦   30.45   13.¦   35.04   10.¦   14.36    6.¦
   16. Hutt Dieter, Gernsbach              73 Bertler club Staufenberg    3:23.53,1     26.27,5  (4693)  MMS1     15.  
          1:22.39   12.¦   38.05   18.¦   30.41   10.¦   36.27   23.¦   15.58   60.¦
   17. Haas Manfred, Oberkirch             62 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      3:24.15,9     26.50,3  (3091)  MMS2     2.   
          1:23.37   21.¦   38.07   19.¦   30.52   18.¦   36.14   18.¦   15.23   24.¦
   18. Kaeflein Wolfgang, Darmstadt        61 Tria Roßdorf                3:24.41,4     27.15,8  (4599)  MMS2     3.   
          1:23.16   16.¦   38.12   21.¦   30.46   14.¦   36.33   26.¦   15.53   50.¦
   19. Schäfers Thorsten, Freiburg         70 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   3:25.17,0     27.51,4  (3008)  MMS1     16.  
          1:27.39   51.¦   37.13   13.¦   30.46   14.¦   34.47    9.¦   14.50    8.¦
   20. Pfeiffer Marco, Thalfang            74 Racingteam Keller Morbach   3:25.21,7     27.56,1  (8003)  MMS1     17.  
          1:24.03   22.¦   38.22   26.¦   31.09   21.¦   36.37   27.¦   15.08   16.¦
   21. Mohr Thomas, Freiburg               73 SV Kirchzarten / Follow M   3:25.48,7     28.23,1  (3009)  MMS1     18.  
          1:23.16   16.¦   38.14   23.¦   31.39   30.¦   36.53   32.¦   15.45   44.¦
   22. Winstel Klaus, Weil der Stadt       67 Team woba                   3:25.52,1     28.26,5  (4524)  MMS1     19.  
          1:25.21   35.¦   38.01   16.¦   31.58   39.¦   35.33   14.¦   14.56   11.¦
   23. Käfer Jürgen                        74 Wittelshofen                3:26.05,1     28.39,5  (3105)  MMS1     20.  
          1:25.08   31.¦   38.01   15.¦   30.47   16.¦   36.48   30.¦   15.20   21.¦
   24. Rees Patrick, Oberried              66 SV Schauinsland             3:26.26,1     29.00,5  (3087)  MMS1     21.  
          1:23.34   18.¦   39.34   42.¦   30.44   12.¦   36.15   19.¦   16.16   84.¦
   25. Hufnagel Marco, Eberbach            72 Bike & Sportwelt            3:26.40,3     29.14,7  (3089)  MMS1     22.  
          1:23.36   20.¦   39.17   38.¦   31.49   35.¦   36.29   24.¦   15.27   30.¦
   26. Bamberger Peter, Herzhausen         69 TSV Eifa Loco-motion-spor   3:26.52,1     29.26,5  (3072)  MMS1     23.  
          1:23.36   19.¦   38.09   20.¦   31.38   29.¦   37.32   43.¦   15.55   55.¦
   27. Hallmanns Reinhard, Hürtgenwald     59 BSV-Profi Hürtgenwald       3:27.10,8     29.45,2  (3055)  MMS2     4.   
          1:24.13   24.¦   38.39   29.¦   31.57   37.¦   36.43   28.¦   15.36   36.¦
   28. Vogt Frank                          70 Lörrach                     3:27.36,7     30.11,1  (3081)  MMS1     24.  
          1:25.08   30.¦   38.02   17.¦   31.23   25.¦   37.07   36.¦   15.54   54.¦
   29. Rümmele Urs, Riedichen              73 follow me - Kona            3:28.09,9     30.44,3  (3981)  MMS1     25.  
          1:24.12   23.¦   38.58   35.¦   31.23   26.¦   37.54   47.¦   15.41   42.¦
   30. Joos Markus, CH-Trimmis             63 WSV Graubünden              3:28.26,2     31.00,6  (4384)  MMS2     5.   
          1:27.02   46.¦   38.35   28.¦   30.50   17.¦   36.19   21.¦   15.38   37.¦
   31. Koch Michael                        71 Waldmohr                    3:28.43,9     31.18,3  (3020)  MMS1     26.  
          1:26.38   43.¦   38.14   22.¦   31.41   32.¦   37.16   37.¦   14.52   10.¦
   32. Valentin Markus                     71 Stühlingen                  3:28.46,4     31.20,8  (3071)  MMS1     27.  
          1:26.48   44.¦   39.57   47.¦   31.35   28.¦   35.46   15.¦   14.39    7.¦
   33. Herr Frank, Ohlsbach                70 KONA Bike-Ranch Team        3:29.27,3     32.01,7  (3933)  MMS1     28.  
          1:24.50   25.¦   38.51   33.¦   31.10   22.¦   38.18   49.¦   16.15   82.¦
   34. Hofmann Michael, Pfungstadt         71 KONA Bike-Ranch Team        3:29.27,9     32.02,3  (4953)  MMS1     29.  
          1:24.51   26.¦   38.51   34.¦   32.24   49.¦   37.52   45.¦   15.26   26.¦
   35. Beyl Günter, Ludwigsburg            61 KONA Bike-Ranch Team        3:29.28,3     32.02,7  (3012)  MMS2     6.   
          1:24.52   27.¦   38.51   32.¦   32.17   43.¦   38.00   48.¦   15.27   27.¦
   36. Hutt Thomas, Villingen-Schwenningen 63 Team Tour Villingen         3:30.14,3     32.48,7  (3099)  MMS2     7.   
          1:26.34   40.¦   39.32   41.¦   31.47   33.¦   36.56   33.¦   15.23   23.¦
   37. Jäger Andreas                       66 Illmensee                   3:30.23,2     32.57,6  (3096)  MMS1     30.  
          1:25.54   37.¦   39.06   36.¦   31.55   36.¦   37.26   41.¦   16.00   62.¦
   38. Zinno Antonio, Eckartsweier         68 Team Hotel Bären            3:30.26,2     33.00,6  (4444)  MMS1     31.  
          1:27.25   49.¦   38.43   30.¦   31.19   24.¦   37.27   42.¦   15.31   33.¦
   39. Gehring Horst, Gunzesried-Blaichach 59 SC Gunzesried               3:31.20,3     33.54,7  (3077)  MMS2     8.   
          1:25.08   31.¦   38.32   27.¦   33.05   60.¦   37.43   44.¦   16.50  162.¦
   40. Matter Roland, CH-Gippingen         66 Bike Sport Matter           3:31.52,8     34.27,2  (3080)  MMS1     32.  
          1:26.34   40.¦   39.13   37.¦   32.24   48.¦   37.22   40.¦   16.17   90.¦
   41. Stephan Holger, Biberach            64 Bike- und Radschopf Hechl   3:32.04,1     34.38,5  (3191)  MMS1     33.  
          1:27.57   52.¦   40.25   53.¦   32.20   46.¦   36.18   20.¦   15.02   13.¦
   42. Tscharner Otto Paul                 56 CH-Liestal                  3:33.04,9     35.39,3  (4651)  MMS2     9.   
          1:27.09   48.¦   39.19   39.¦   32.09   41.¦   38.19   50.¦   16.06   70.¦
   43. Kinkelin Marcus, Wendlingen         72 Rad Zacherl Füssen          3:33.32,8     36.07,2  (3971)  MMS1     34.  
          1:29.01   58.¦   40.13   50.¦   32.05   40.¦   36.46   29.¦   15.26   25.¦
   44. Looser Stefan, Markdorf             69 Radshop Haller              3:34.18,9     36.53,3  (3104)  MMS1     35.  
          1:25.36   36.¦   40.01   48.¦   32.48   55.¦   39.38   68.¦   16.14   81.¦
   45. Weber-Buhre Tobias                  65 Baden-Baden                 3:34.21,9     36.56,3  (3187)  MMS1     36.  
          1:29.12   64.¦   39.49   44.¦   32.18   44.¦   37.06   34.¦   15.54   51.¦
   46. Demuth Andreas, Stuttgart           73 WAM-Sports                  3:34.23,8     36.58,2  (4882)  MMS1     37.  
          1:49.22  665.¦   50.02  454.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   47. Lützelschwab Roland, CH-Wallbach    59 swen ove bike Team          3:34.37,5     37.11,9  (3127)  MMS2     10.  
          1:25.54   38.¦   40.50   58.¦   32.54   58.¦   38.39   54.¦   16.18   93.¦
   48. Langheld Jens, Freiburg             70 Laktat                      3:35.09,0     37.43,4  (3205)  MMS1     38.  
          1:29.12   63.¦   40.36   56.¦   32.27   51.¦   36.50   31.¦   16.03   64.¦
   49. Gutmann Thomas, Münstertal          67 Bike Crew Münstertal        3:35.13,8     37.48,2  (4999)  MMS1     39.  
          1:26.34   42.¦   40.57   60.¦   32.41   53.¦   39.33   66.¦   15.27   27.¦
   50. Krämer Jürgen                       69 Fischerbach                 3:35.55,1     38.29,5  (3126)  MMS1     40.  
          1:26.48   45.¦   40.48   57.¦   33.47   78.¦   38.57   59.¦   15.32   34.¦
   51. Peschel Felix                       74 Freiburg                    3:35.57,8     38.32,2  (3901)  MMS1     41.  
          1:28.21   55.¦   39.26   40.¦   33.10   62.¦   39.10   61.¦   15.49   49.¦
   52. Armbruster Klaus, Oberkirch         70 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      3:36.15,8     38.50,2  (3015)  MMS1     42.  
          1:23.14   15.¦   39.55   46.¦   34.29  106.¦   41.57  146.¦   16.38  134.¦
   53. Reinbold Ralf                       61 Endingen                    3:36.45,5     39.19,9  (3139)  MMS2     11.  
          1:29.10   59.¦   41.41   77.¦   32.33   52.¦   37.18   39.¦   16.01   63.¦
   54. Emmenecker Edgar                    61 Kenzingen                   3:36.46,2     39.20,6  (3161)  MMS2     12.  
          1:29.10   60.¦   41.27   68.¦   31.40   31.¦   38.38   53.¦   15.48   48.¦
   55. Maier Bruno, Ehrenkirchen           67 RMSV Ehrenstetten           3:36.56,1     39.30,5  (8062)  MMS1     43.  
          1:25.09   33.¦   42.08   83.¦   33.46   76.¦   40.33   92.¦   15.18   19.¦
   56. Dyck Arne, Freiburg                 69 For Matze Mohr              3:37.13,3     39.47,7  (4747)  MMS1     44.  
          1:25.57   39.¦   38.45   31.¦   32.53   57.¦   43.38  244.¦   15.58   59.¦
   57. Kuri Manfred                        61 Forchheim                   3:37.14,5     39.48,9  (3116)  MMS2     13.  
          1:30.20   75.¦   40.09   49.¦   32.26   50.¦   38.32   52.¦   15.45   45.¦
   58. Schwerer Markus                     65 Freiburg                    3:37.23,9     39.58,3  (3083)  MMS1     45.  
          1:31.31   90.¦   39.35   43.¦   33.42   72.¦   37.07   35.¦   15.27   29.¦
   59. Sontheimer Joachim                  57 Freiburg                    3:37.43,3     40.17,7  (3113)  MMS2     14.  
          1:30.04   73.¦   40.24   52.¦   32.19   45.¦   38.45   57.¦   16.09   74.¦
   60. Disch Markus                        73 Freiburg                    3:38.02,5     40.36,9  (4437)  MMS1     46.  
          1:30.12   74.¦   41.15   65.¦   32.53   56.¦   38.43   56.¦   14.58   12.¦
   61. Bendikowski Guido, Attendorn        66 Bike Galerie Plettenberg    3:39.10,7     41.45,1  (3107)  MMS1     47.  
          1:30.58   83.¦   42.08   84.¦   33.05   61.¦   37.17   38.¦   15.40   40.¦
   62. Kappis Thomas, Lahr                 59 Bike und Radschopf Zunswe   3:39.38,1     42.12,5  (3124)  MMS2     15.  
          1:30.04   71.¦   41.50   80.¦   33.31   67.¦   38.25   51.¦   15.47   46.¦
   63. Oberle Frank, Emmendingen           69 Dages Racing / MTB Südbad   3:39.42,6     42.17,0  (3082)  MMS1     48.  
          1:29.57   65.¦   40.32   54.¦   33.41   70.¦   39.15   62.¦   16.16   88.¦
   64. Pöhlitz Jürgen, Freiburg            61 MTB Treff Günterstal        3:40.08,6     42.43,0  (4033)  MMS2     16.  
          1:27.35   50.¦   42.19   87.¦   34.24  100.¦   39.17   63.¦   16.31  120.¦
   65. Treiber Jan, Owingen                71 RSV Pfaffenhuber e.V.       3:41.23,0     43.57,4  (3028)  MMS1     49.  
          1:30.49   82.¦   41.16   66.¦   33.38   68.¦   39.22   64.¦   16.16   84.¦
   66. Meurer Guido, Wellendingen          65 Team Tour Villingen         3:42.06,4     44.40,8  (3267)  MMS1     50.  
          1:28.17   54.¦   42.42   96.¦   34.20   98.¦   40.32   91.¦   16.13   79.¦
   67. Hamburger Jochen, Kirchzarten       72 Globus-Zündhölzer           3:42.11,9     44.46,3  (4964)  MMS1     51.  
          1:30.23   78.¦   41.32   74.¦   33.59   85.¦   39.40   69.¦   16.37  128.¦
   68. Fernandes Da Cruz Antonio, Lauf     61 Team Fuhr                   3:42.43,3     45.17,7  (4871)  MMS2     17.  
          1:31.45   96.¦   41.01   62.¦   33.56   82.¦   40.02   77.¦   15.57   58.¦
   69. Eichenauer Olaf, Oberndorf          73 rv adler empfingen          3:42.53,5     45.27,9  (3078)  MMS1     52.  
          1:31.25   88.¦   42.17   86.¦   33.58   83.¦   39.06   60.¦   16.06   69.¦
   70. Summermatter Marcel                 56 CH-Frenkendorf              3:43.16,7     45.51,1  (4155)  MMS2     18.  
          1:32.04  103.¦   40.58   61.¦   33.22   66.¦   40.38   93.¦   16.12   78.¦
   71. Schlegel Volker, Freiburg           59 RIG Freiburg                3:43.46,6     46.21,0  (3109)  MMS2     19.  
          1:29.11   61.¦   41.42   78.¦   35.16  152.¦   40.57  106.¦   16.39  135.¦
   72. Stockburger Uwe, Villingen-Schwenni 68 Uli Rottlers Pedal          3:44.03,0     46.37,4  (3753)  MMS1     53.  
          1:29.11   62.¦   42.44   97.¦   34.59  129.¦   40.26   88.¦   16.41  141.¦
   73. Dambier Dirk                        67 Emmendingen                 3:44.09,3     46.43,7  (3093)  MMS1     54.  
          1:30.20   76.¦   40.33   55.¦   34.14   91.¦   41.17  126.¦   17.43  327.¦
   74. Bischofberger Thomas                68 CH-Aarau                    3:44.17,8     46.52,2  (4345)  MMS1     55.  
          1:31.14   86.¦   40.50   59.¦   33.47   77.¦   41.49  142.¦   16.36  126.¦
   75. Beck Matthias                       63 Unterjoch                   3:44.37,2     47.11,6  (4500)  MMS2     20.  
          1:30.37   79.¦   40.14   51.¦   35.39  176.¦   42.11  156.¦   15.54   52.¦
   76. Mittelberger Ludwig                 52 Freiburg                    3:44.39,2     47.13,6  (3086)  MMS3     1.   
          1:32.02   99.¦   41.39   76.¦   33.14   63.¦   40.50  101.¦   16.52  167.¦
   77. Neiß Volker, Villingen-Schwenningen 62 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     3:44.48,9     47.23,3  (3154)  MMS2     21.  
          1:30.04   72.¦   42.57  102.¦   34.25  101.¦   40.55  105.¦   16.25  109.¦
   78. Nothdurft Arne, Freiburg            74 SV Kirchzarten              3:44.55,5     47.29,9  (4497)  MMS1     56.  
          1:31.10   85.¦   43.03  105.¦   33.58   84.¦   39.55   73.¦   16.46  151.¦
   79. Daferner Marc, Karlsruhe            72 F-Team                      3:44.57,8     47.32,2  (4730)  MMS1     57.  
          1:30.03   67.¦   47.45  330.¦   31.58   38.¦   38.47   58.¦   16.23  101.¦
   79. Paul Florian, Karlsruhe             72 F-Team                      3:44.57,8     47.32,2  (4733)  MMS1     57.  
          1:30.02   66.¦   47.44  328.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   79. Volz Marco, Karlsruhe               71 F-Team                      3:44.57,8     47.32,2  (4732)  MMS1     57.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   82. Yigitkurt Arman, Albstadt           64 RSG Zollernalb              3:45.03,2     47.37,6  (4917)  MMS1     60.  
          1:32.23  111.¦   41.27   70.¦   33.42   73.¦   40.48   99.¦   16.40  137.¦
   83. Hug Peter, CH-Binningen             74 Team Wolff                  3:45.09,9     47.44,3  (3983)  MMS1     61.  
          1:29.01   57.¦   41.30   73.¦   34.48  123.¦   40.02   76.¦   19.47  864.¦
   84. Oesterling Martin, Pfaffenweiler    61 Ormed                       3:45.17,4     47.51,8  (8040)  MMS2     22.  
          1:31.38   92.¦   42.26   89.¦   33.47   78.¦   41.05  116.¦   16.18   92.¦
   85. Olefs Stephan, Buchenbach           65 Spinning Team Kirchzarten   3:45.21,6     47.56,0  (3137)  MMS1     62.  
          1:30.22   77.¦   42.44   99.¦   34.41  112.¦   40.21   84.¦   17.12  212.¦
   86. Bohnert Christian                   69 Lautenbach                  3:46.01,8     48.36,2  (3208)  MMS1     63.  
          1:30.39   80.¦   41.54   82.¦   34.08   88.¦   41.30  132.¦   17.48  354.¦
   87. Rausch Martin                       67 CH-Basel                    3:46.11,8     48.46,2  (4519)  MMS1     64.  
          1:30.03   69.¦   41.27   68.¦   34.47  122.¦   43.31  235.¦   16.21   98.¦
   88. Grossmann Hubertus, Weisenbach      60 GHOST Racing Team           3:46.17,9     48.52,3  (3145)  MMS2     23.  
          1:32.44  117.¦   43.06  107.¦   33.41   71.¦   40.15   81.¦   16.29  115.¦
   89. Jördens Klaus                       47 Ronnenberg                  3:46.26,2     49.00,6  (8042)  MMS3     2.   
          1:36.09  182.¦   41.20   67.¦   33.15   64.¦   39.35   67.¦   16.05   68.¦
   90. Morlock Theo, Neuhausen             60 Mister Bike Pforzheim       3:46.27,1     49.01,5  (4813)  MMS2     24.  
          1:33.55  139.¦   41.30   72.¦   35.09  141.¦   35.17   13.¦   20.34 1042.¦
   91. Joos Michael, Weinstadt             71 Mister Bike Pforzheim       3:46.27,5     49.01,9  (4815)  MMS1     65.  
          1:33.54  137.¦   41.29   71.¦   33.44   74.¦   37.54   46.¦   19.25  785.¦
   92. Straub Matthias, Tiefenbronn        62 Mister Bike Pforzheim       3:46.28,7     49.03,1  (4814)  MMS2     25.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   35.22  161.¦   38.40   55.¦   16.53  169.¦
   93. Sauer Stefan, München               67 Mister Bike Pforzheim       3:46.29,0     49.03,4  (4810)  MMS1     66.  
          1:32.01   97.¦   43.23  118.¦   33.45   75.¦   40.23   85.¦   16.54  172.¦
   94. Bolliger René, CH-Koblenz           63 Bike-Sport-Matter           3:46.34,1     49.08,5  (3120)  MMS2     26.  
          1:30.03   67.¦   42.44   98.¦   35.40  177.¦   41.25  130.¦   16.41  142.¦
   95. Martins Thomas                      62 Freiburg                    3:46.48,7     49.23,1  (3148)  MMS2     27.  
          1:32.10  107.¦   42.31   91.¦   34.23   99.¦   41.08  119.¦   16.35  125.¦
   96. Hoffmann Michael, Niederlinxweiler  69 Team Puhl II                3:46.49,8     49.24,2  (3045)  MMS1     67.  
          1:31.25   89.¦   43.21  114.¦   34.43  116.¦   40.45   97.¦   16.33  122.¦
   97. Schammne Dominik, St. Wendel        74 Team Puhl II                3:46.53,0     49.27,4  (4893)  MMS1     68.  
          1:31.24   87.¦   43.22  116.¦   34.47  121.¦   40.47   98.¦   16.30  117.¦
   98. Reinwald Martin, Salem              69 Reinwald-Zweirad            3:46.54,2     49.28,6  (3094)  MMS1     69.  
          1:32.22  109.¦   41.32   75.¦   34.10   89.¦   42.05  150.¦   16.43  145.¦
   99. Bender Jürgen                       66 Gomaringen                  3:47.04,9     49.39,3  (4217)  MMS1     70.  
          1:32.46  118.¦   41.13   63.¦   32.43   54.¦   43.10  219.¦   17.11  211.¦
  100. Kleeb Andreas, CH-Bellikon          61 Bike Team Mellingen         3:47.09,8     49.44,2  (3174)  MMS2     28.  
          1:30.41   81.¦   41.53   81.¦   34.45  118.¦   42.20  166.¦   17.29  276.¦
  101. Ernst Jochem                        63 Lauf                        3:47.17,1     49.51,5  (3376)  MMS2     29.  
          1:27.08   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   41.20  127.¦   16.52  166.¦
  102. Böhler Richard, Gomaringen          54 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   3:47.26,6     50.01,0  (4839)  MMS2     30.  
          1:33.15  125.¦   42.36   92.¦   33.17   65.¦   41.00  111.¦   17.16  225.¦
  103. Vogt Manfred, Bräunlingen           73 Renz Radsport               3:48.08,8     50.43,2  (4068)  MMS1     71.  
          1:33.31  129.¦   43.17  111.¦   35.31  170.¦   40.39   94.¦   15.08   15.¦
  104. Lange Matthias                      67 Freiburg                    3:48.24,6     50.59,0  (3242)  MMS1     72.  
          1:34.46  159.¦   42.55  101.¦   34.34  108.¦   39.43   72.¦   16.25  105.¦
  105. Wörner Klaus                        69 Lauf                        3:48.34,4     51.08,8  (4170)  MMS1     73.  
          1:33.12  122.¦   41.14   64.¦   32.23   47.¦   42.50  197.¦   18.54  644.¦
  106. Feuerstein Dietmar, Teningen        71 MTB Südbaden                3:48.59,3     51.33,7  (3203)  MMS1     74.  
          1:34.07  143.¦   43.54  131.¦   34.52  125.¦   40.00   75.¦   16.04   66.¦
  107. Beck Bernhard, Ettenheim            58 Bike-Treff Ettenheim        3:49.18,4     51.52,8  (3259)  MMS2     31.  
          1:32.26  113.¦   43.04  106.¦   34.42  114.¦   42.14  160.¦   16.51  163.¦
  108. Brüschweiler Daniel, CH-Schaffhause 59 LWS Schaffhausen            3:49.22,0     51.56,4  (4666)  MMS2     32.  
          1:33.07  120.¦   42.58  103.¦   34.17   93.¦   42.02  148.¦   16.56  177.¦
  109. Käslin Rolf, CH-Schaffhausen        62 LWS                         3:49.23,1     51.57,5  (4665)  MMS2     33.  
          1:34.44  158.¦   43.30  121.¦   34.46  120.¦   40.02   78.¦   16.19   95.¦
  110. Beierer Sigi, Löffingen             48 Hoeser Team                 3:49.38,9     52.13,3  (3121)  MMS3     3.   
          1:33.53  136.¦   42.59  104.¦   34.56  128.¦   41.28  131.¦   16.21   97.¦
  111. Schmidt Hans-Jörg                   64 Ehningen                    3:49.39,1     52.13,5  (3115)  MMS1     75.  
          1:32.02  100.¦   41.50   79.¦   35.03  132.¦   42.54  203.¦   17.47  347.¦
  112. Wagner Urs                          65 CH-Gempen                   3:49.40,9     52.15,3  (4559)  MMS1     76.  
          1:34.47  161.¦   43.13  109.¦   34.10   90.¦   40.09   80.¦   17.20  244.¦
  113. Bosch Trudpert, Riegel              68 RSV Wyhl                    3:49.49,9     52.24,3  (3053)  MMS1     77.  
          1:28.32   56.¦   44.20  151.¦   36.35  242.¦   42.42  184.¦   17.39  312.¦
  114. Kühl Hartmut                        64 Bad Säckingen               3:50.03,6     52.38,0  (3942)  MMS1     78.  
          1:36.24  188.¦   43.10  108.¦   33.51   80.¦   40.26   89.¦   16.11   76.¦
  115. Zehnpfennig Oliver, Bornheim        70 RSV Sturmvogel              3:50.04,1     52.38,5  (3052)  MMS1     79.  
          1:32.06  105.¦   43.19  113.¦   34.07   87.¦   42.16  163.¦   18.14  472.¦
  116. Vogel Thomas, Waldbrunn             66 VFR Waldkatzenbach          3:50.12,7     52.47,1  (3996)  MMS1     80.  
          1:31.39   93.¦   43.23  117.¦   36.07  213.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  117. Martini Ralf, Kehl                  66 IBC-DIMB racing team        3:50.23,2     52.57,6  (3253)  MMS1     81.  
          1:33.52  135.¦   42.39   93.¦   36.10  216.¦   41.07  118.¦   16.33  123.¦
  118. Molz Christoph, Kirchzarten         56 SV Kirchzarten              3:50.36,3     53.10,7  (3117)  MMS2     34.  
          1:33.10  121.¦   44.42  161.¦   35.42  180.¦   40.24   86.¦   16.36  127.¦
  119. Embacher Udo, Hinterzarten          61 RSV Sturmvogel              3:50.40,6     53.15,0  (3016)  MMS2     35.  
          1:33.15  123.¦   42.10   85.¦   35.05  136.¦   43.06  216.¦   17.02  190.¦
  119. Spiewok Mike                        60 CH-Pfäffikon ZH             3:50.40,6     53.15,0  (3159)  MMS2     35.  
          1:34.22  150.¦   43.15  110.¦   34.27  102.¦   41.04  115.¦   17.30  278.¦
  121. Adamski Michael, Rehlingen-Siersbur 67 RSV Fraulautern             3:50.41,8     53.16,2  (8017)  MMS1     82.  
          1:34.37  156.¦   43.45  129.¦   35.49  190.¦   40.20   83.¦   16.08   72.¦
  122. Bueche Bernd, Wehr                  63 Sc-Riders                   3:51.03,8     53.38,2  (4478)  MMS2     37.  
          1:33.34  131.¦   44.45  163.¦   35.11  143.¦   41.52  144.¦   15.40   41.¦
  123. Zimmer Herbert, Trier               58 Team Stemper                3:51.04,9     53.39,3  (4948)  MMS2     38.  
          1:34.31  153.¦   44.01  134.¦   35.23  162.¦   40.52  104.¦   16.16   86.¦
  124. Scheck Michael                      73 Dortmund                    3:51.38,3     54.12,7  (3979)  MMS1     83.  
          1:36.46  197.¦   42.26   90.¦   35.13  147.¦   41.12  124.¦   15.59   61.¦
  125. Kirchberg Peter, Durbach Ebersweier 60 RSV Hofweier                3:51.46,8     54.21,2  (3019)  MMS2     39.  
          1:35.03  164.¦   44.04  140.¦   34.49  124.¦   41.11  122.¦   16.38  132.¦
  126. Münster Norbert, Albstadt           48 SC Onstmettingen            3:51.53,8     54.28,2  (3201)  MMS3     4.   
          1:33.50  134.¦   42.20   88.¦   35.21  158.¦   42.44  188.¦   17.36  300.¦
  127. Gruber Stefan                       66 CH-Zwillikon                3:51.57,7     54.32,1  (8019)  MMS1     84.  
          1:31.44   95.¦   44.42  160.¦   36.03  207.¦   42.33  174.¦   16.54  171.¦
  128. Vogelsanger Urs, CH-Schleitheim     64 Randenbike-Team             3:51.59,1     54.33,5  (3196)  MMS1     85.  
          1:36.08  180.¦   45.27  194.¦   34.40  111.¦   39.25   65.¦   16.16   89.¦
  129. Herbst Michael, Freiburg            66 Fahrrad Metzger             3:52.10,0     54.44,4  (3958)  MMS1     86.  
          1:32.33  116.¦   44.06  143.¦   35.22  160.¦   42.52  202.¦   17.15  221.¦
  130. Schlorff Max                        64 CH-Zürich                   3:52.17,0     54.51,4  (4430)  MMS1     87.  
          1:32.19  108.¦   45.12  179.¦   35.08  139.¦   42.51  200.¦   16.45  146.¦
  131. Sackmann Bernd, Stockach            61 Werner's Radshop            3:52.17,3     54.51,7  (3163)  MMS2     40.  
          1:34.30  152.¦   42.53  100.¦   35.05  135.¦   42.06  153.¦   17.42  318.¦
  132. Koch Alexander                      71 Ehningen                    3:52.20,3     54.54,7  (8068)  MMS1     88.  
          1:31.01   84.¦   43.37  123.¦   36.41  247.¦   43.16  223.¦   17.43  326.¦
  133. Kuschel Peter, Olching              58 Med-Sport Profi-Bike        3:52.25,9     55.00,3  (4082)  MMS2     41.  
          1:32.31  115.¦   44.27  153.¦   36.00  204.¦   42.45  190.¦   16.40  140.¦
  134. Messerschmid Dieter                 60 CH-Hellikon                 3:52.29,1     55.03,5  (3255)  MMS2     42.  
          1:32.24  112.¦   43.22  115.¦   34.59  130.¦   44.01  266.¦   17.41  315.¦
  135. Böhler Uwe                          58 Todtnau                     3:52.37,6     55.12,0  (3199)  MMS2     43.  
          1:32.26  114.¦   43.44  128.¦   35.51  192.¦   43.17  224.¦   17.17  228.¦
  136. Kölmel Andreas                      65 Steinmauern                 3:52.38,8     55.13,2  (3930)  MMS1     89.  
          1:34.05  141.¦   45.23  188.¦   35.20  156.¦   41.24  129.¦   16.25  108.¦
  137. Sting Siegfried, Balingen           55 RSG Zollernalb              3:52.50,6     55.25,0  (4222)  MMS2     44.  
          1:33.30  127.¦   45.09  175.¦   35.46  185.¦   41.51  143.¦   16.32  121.¦
  138. Kern Andreas, CH-Füllinsdorf        68 DAGES RACING / MTB SÜDBAD   3:52.53,8     55.28,2  (4975)  MMS1     90.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   41.12  123.¦   14.52    9.¦
  139. Zimmermann Börnlebeau               53 Stegen                      3:52.54,5     55.28,9  (3346)  MMS3     5.   
          1:35.25  168.¦   43.44  127.¦   35.29  167.¦   40.58  107.¦   17.17  232.¦
  140. Sillmann Ralf                       58 Ihringen                    3:52.55,0     55.29,4  (3183)  MMS2     45.  
          1:35.43  173.¦   44.04  141.¦   35.26  165.¦   41.01  112.¦   16.37  129.¦
  141. Daelen Stephan, Baden Baden         66 team fuhr                   3:52.56,1     55.30,5  (3405)  MMS1     91.  
          1:37.21  206.¦   44.14  147.¦   35.13  148.¦   39.59   74.¦   16.07   71.¦
  142. Hetzer Jörg, Weilheim               60 Waldhaus Radler             3:53.02,4     55.36,8  (4889)  MMS2     46.  
          1:32.04  101.¦   44.01  135.¦   36.22  227.¦   44.21  282.¦   16.11   77.¦
  143. Rutkalneit Uwe, Gaggenau            67 SG Stern Gaggenau           3:53.17,1     55.51,5  (4939)  MMS1     92.  
          1:36.04  177.¦   45.21  186.¦   34.15   92.¦   40.31   90.¦   17.04  195.¦
  144. Zumoberhaus Marcel                  59 CH-Raron                    3:53.18,3     55.52,7  (3975)  MMS2     47.  
          1:34.12  145.¦   43.50  130.¦   34.52  126.¦   42.50  198.¦   17.32  287.¦
  145. Huber Christoph                     69 Tititsee-Neustadt           3:53.30,6     56.05,0  (4484)  MMS1     93.  
          1:35.08  165.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   42.14  161.¦   17.31  281.¦
  146. Schmidt Dieter, Lauchringen         68 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        3:53.37,3     56.11,7  (3024)  MMS1     94.  
          1:34.06  142.¦   44.31  154.¦   35.32  171.¦   42.21  167.¦   17.05  198.¦
  147. Gassert Thomas, Schallstadt         70 MTB Südbaden e.V.           3:54.04,7     56.39,1  (3179)  MMS1     95.  
          1:36.36  193.¦   45.42  209.¦   36.18  223.¦   39.42   71.¦   15.44   43.¦
  148. Weiss Stefan, Kirchzarten           73 SV Kirchzarten/Bad Dürrhe   3:54.16,3     56.50,7  (3029)  MMS1     96.  
          1:28.08   53.¦   47.29  300.¦   38.19  406.¦   43.03  211.¦   17.15  221.¦
  149. Eidenhart Dirk, Halblech            74 Rad Zacherl Füssen          3:54.30,8     57.05,2  (4402)  MMS1     97.  
          1:33.42  132.¦   44.32  155.¦   35.12  145.¦   42.38  179.¦   18.24  517.¦
  150. Messner Hermann, Donaueschingen     68 IMS Gear                    3:54.36,5     57.10,9  (4534)  MMS1     98.  
          1:33.32  130.¦   43.18  112.¦   34.19   97.¦   41.03  114.¦   22.22 1291.¦
  151. Meier Gerhard                       65 Eichstetten                 3:54.48,3     57.22,7  (3167)  MMS1     99.  
          1:34.12  147.¦   44.09  145.¦   36.02  206.¦   42.33  175.¦   17.49  359.¦
  152. Kneubühler Beat, CH-Ermatingen      72 www.fehr-velos.ch           3:54.48,7     57.23,1  (4581)  MMS1     100. 
          1:33.47  133.¦   42.40   94.¦   34.41  113.¦   44.54  308.¦   18.44  599.¦
  153. Raule Michael, Rothenberg           64 VFR Waldkatzenbach          3:54.58,8     57.33,2  (3212)  MMS1     101. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  154. Heldt Thomas, Kaufering             63 Med-Sport Profi-Bike        3:55.05,9     57.40,3  (4512)  MMS2     48.  
          1:36.35  192.¦   45.30  197.¦   35.38  175.¦   41.06  117.¦   16.15   82.¦
  155. Dold Jürgen                         70 Kirchzarten                 3:55.15,8     57.50,2  (3177)  MMS1     102. 
          1:34.46  159.¦   45.47  213.¦   37.17  309.¦   41.10  121.¦   16.14   80.¦
  156. Falk Elmar                          64 Lauf                        3:55.26,7     58.01,1  (3275)  MMS1     103. 
          1:36.43  195.¦   44.46  164.¦   34.44  117.¦   42.45  189.¦   16.26  112.¦
  157. Hannemann Stefan, München           63 Mister Bike Pforzheim       3:55.34,1     58.08,5  (4811)  MMS2     49.  
          1:32.02   98.¦   45.36  207.¦   36.42  249.¦   43.13  221.¦   17.59  394.¦
  158. Schwarz Jwan, CH-Elsau              72 tuerli.ch                   3:55.39,5     58.13,9  (4372)  MMS1     104. 
          1:33.15  124.¦   44.49  165.¦   36.50  260.¦   43.36  236.¦   17.07  204.¦
  159. Wieland Pius, CH-Buchs              62 RMV Fortuna Buchs           3:55.42,7     58.17,1  (4501)  MMS2     50.  
          1:36.15  186.¦   45.35  206.¦   36.02  205.¦   40.48  100.¦   17.00  185.¦
  160. Mattern Christian                   70 München                     3:55.44,5     58.18,9  (3176)  MMS1     105. 
          1:35.46  174.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.33  549.¦
  161. Leimböck Patrick, Murnau            69 Sparkasse Weilheim          3:55.49,1     58.23,5  (4850)  MMS1     106. 
          1:36.13  185.¦   43.42  124.¦   34.28  103.¦   41.03  113.¦   20.22  993.¦
  162. Bohn Michael, Polling               70 Sparkasse Weilheim          3:55.49,5     58.23,9  (4849)  MMS1     107. 
          1:36.12  184.¦   43.43  125.¦   33.54   81.¦   40.51  102.¦   21.07 1137.¦
  163. Reinfurt Andreas, Marktheidenfeld   73 RV Concordia Karbach        3:56.05,1     58.39,5  (3903)  MMS1     108. 
          1:37.12  200.¦   45.13  182.¦   34.35  109.¦   42.17  165.¦   16.47  154.¦
  164. Bächtold Hansi, CH-Schleitheim      56 Randenbike                  3:56.05,7     58.40,1  (3162)  MMS2     51.  
          1:35.26  170.¦   46.54  265.¦   36.05  210.¦   40.24   87.¦   17.14  216.¦
  165. Stank Bernd, Balingen               68 Radhaus Winterlingen        3:56.09,0     58.43,4  (3112)  MMS1     109. 
          1:34.43  157.¦   45.05  173.¦   34.45  119.¦   40.40   95.¦   20.54 1104.¦
  166. Burger Olaf, Merzhausen             69 Hot Biker                   3:56.25,7     59.00,1  (3140)  MMS1     110. 
          1:38.28  236.¦   44.01  137.¦   35.15  149.¦   42.05  149.¦   16.35  124.¦
  167. Baumgartner Heiner, Weilheim        57 Waldhaus Radler             3:56.29,6     59.04,0  (4887)  MMS2     52.  
          1:32.04  101.¦   44.01  136.¦   37.34  332.¦   45.43  355.¦   17.06  201.¦
  168. Savkovic Alexander, Freiburg        71 Team Darkshark              3:56.37,0     59.11,4  (3185)  MMS1     111. 
          1:36.33  190.¦   45.39  208.¦   35.52  194.¦   41.30  132.¦   17.02  188.¦
  169. Schiffels Gerd                      67 Hasborn                     3:56.40,9     59.15,3  (3155)  MMS1     112. 
          1:36.08  179.¦   46.06  225.¦   35.32  171.¦   41.35  136.¦   17.17  231.¦
  170. Schimpf Hanno                       63 Darmstadt                   3:56.44,9     59.19,3  (4595)  MMS2     53.  
          1:38.27  234.¦   44.15  148.¦   35.13  146.¦   42.06  152.¦   16.43  144.¦
  171. Singler Jürgen, Schuttertal         66 Team Marian                 3:56.46,3     59.20,7  (3339)  MMS1     113. 
          1:34.28  151.¦   44.03  138.¦   35.57  200.¦   44.50  303.¦   17.26  261.¦
  172. Droz Philippe                       62 CH-Ipsach                   3:56.49,0     59.23,4  (4118)  MMS2     54.  
          1:35.43  172.¦   46.18  232.¦   35.20  155.¦   43.02  210.¦   16.25  107.¦
  173. Schneider Bernd, Freiburg           66 Wolfi's Bike Shop           3:57.08,4     59.42,8  (3097)  MMS1     114. 
          1:32.23  110.¦   44.54  167.¦   35.58  202.¦   47.26  461.¦   16.26  111.¦
  174. Wietelmann Detlef, Freiburg         60 Hot Biker                   3:57.16,1     59.50,5  (8067)  MMS2     55.  
          1:38.26  232.¦   44.01  133.¦   35.17  153.¦   42.09  155.¦   17.22  248.¦
  175. Schneider Michael, Kirchzarten      64 Rothaus Cube Hobby Team     3:57.20,0     59.54,4  (3130)  MMS1     115. 
          1:39.03  251.¦   45.32  203.¦   35.57  200.¦   40.07   79.¦   16.38  133.¦
  176. Walcher Jens                        70 Freiburg                    3:57.26,2   1:00.00,6  (4590)  MMS1     116. 
          1:39.12  253.¦   44.05  142.¦   34.28  104.¦   41.41  141.¦   17.58  388.¦
  177. Mast Klaus                          68 Baden-Baden                 3:57.38,7   1:00.13,1  (3076)  MMS1     117. 
          1:25.09   34.¦   39.50   45.¦   31.48   34.¦ 1:04.55 1348.¦   15.54   53.¦
  178. Winterhalder Gerhard, Titisee-Neust 59 SC Waldau                   3:57.44,8   1:00.19,2  (4681)  MMS2     56.  
          1:35.52  175.¦   46.03  223.¦   35.18  154.¦   42.48  194.¦   17.40  314.¦
  179. Koepke Dieter                       51 Offenburg                   3:57.46,0   1:00.20,4  (4480)  MMS3     6.   
          1:38.08  220.¦   45.12  180.¦   35.37  174.¦   41.58  147.¦   16.49  160.¦
  180. Podhajeczky Istvan                  65 CH-Pfäffikon                3:57.47,7   1:00.22,1  (4005)  MMS1     118. 
          1:34.08  144.¦   44.18  150.¦   36.59  273.¦   45.55  372.¦   16.25  106.¦
  181. Ruoff Jürgen, Gundelfingen          57 Kim + Sandro                3:57.51,3   1:00.25,7  (3192)  MMS2     57.  
          1:37.08  199.¦   46.33  244.¦   35.51  192.¦   41.23  128.¦   16.54  170.¦
  182. Braun Oliver                        70 Hindelang                   3:58.01,1   1:00.35,5  (4334)  MMS1     119. 
          1:36.45  196.¦   45.31  201.¦   35.07  137.¦   42.46  192.¦   17.50  363.¦
  183. Auderset Marco                      59 CH-Riehen                   3:58.06,6   1:00.41,0  (3368)  MMS2     58.  
          1:35.14  167.¦   45.47  212.¦   36.36  243.¦   43.40  245.¦   16.48  157.¦
  184. Imkenberg Frank, Überlingen         67 RSF / DAV Überlingen        3:58.12,3   1:00.46,7  (3217)  MMS1     120. 
          1:30.03   70.¦   42.41   95.¦   37.34  331.¦   48.35  551.¦   19.18  750.¦
  185. Trautmann Joachim, Freiburg         72 Hot Biker                   3:58.14,9   1:00.49,3  (3938)  MMS1     121. 
          1:38.26  231.¦   44.00  132.¦   35.29  168.¦   42.58  207.¦   17.20  242.¦
  186. Knapps Georg                        65 Oberkirch                   3:58.27,8   1:01.02,2  (3129)  MMS1     122. 
          1:34.12  145.¦   45.55  216.¦   38.04  386.¦   43.38  242.¦   16.37  130.¦
  187. Schraner Richard                    67 CH-Fislisbach               3:58.34,0   1:01.08,4  (4521)  MMS1     123. 
          1:31.42   94.¦   46.51  262.¦   37.36  338.¦   44.32  293.¦   17.51  367.¦
  188. Choc Raymond                        68 Darmstadt                   3:58.38,7   1:01.13,1  (3244)  MMS1     124. 
          1:32.05  104.¦   43.23  118.¦   40.09  571.¦   44.52  306.¦   18.06  432.¦
  189. Ehrat Edgar, Ihringen               55 TV Ihringen                 3:58.40,2   1:01.14,6  (3419)  MMS2     59.  
          1:38.32  238.¦   43.31  122.¦   35.41  178.¦   43.17  226.¦   17.37  302.¦
  190. Ruhnau Georg                        65 Freiburg                    3:58.43,8   1:01.18,2  (3143)  MMS1     125. 
          1:33.19  126.¦   44.59  168.¦   37.46  357.¦   44.32  294.¦   18.06  430.¦
  191. Kroker Axel, Kirchzarten            60 SV Kirchzarten              3:59.06,7   1:01.41,1  (3277)  MMS2     60.  
          1:34.32  154.¦   44.33  156.¦   37.26  320.¦   44.10  272.¦   18.23  511.¦
  192. Glogau Christian                    70 Freiburg                    3:59.17,2   1:01.51,6  (3330)  MMS1     126. 
          1:39.16  256.¦   47.02  273.¦   36.10  217.¦   41.00  110.¦   15.48   47.¦
  193. Georg Thomas                        73 Freiburg                    3:59.21,2   1:01.55,6  (3954)  MMS1     127. 
          1:38.17  226.¦   45.27  195.¦   37.18  310.¦   42.13  159.¦   16.03   65.¦
  194. Mick Thomas                         62 Villingen-Schwenningen      3:59.30,1   1:02.04,5  (3175)  MMS2     61.  
          1:37.01  198.¦   44.08  144.¦   35.11  144.¦   46.14  388.¦   16.54  172.¦
  195. Zaumbrecher Sebastian               63 Freiburg                    3:59.50,1   1:02.24,5  (3101)  MMS2     62.  
          1:39.14  254.¦   46.56  266.¦   37.16  308.¦   40.42   96.¦   15.39   38.¦
  196. Sterzbach Christian                 67 Baden-Baden                 4:00.05,5   1:02.39,9  (3344)  MMS1     128. 
          1:38.54  247.¦   45.22  187.¦   35.47  186.¦   42.47  193.¦   17.14  216.¦
  197. Bohnert Peter                       68 Bruchsal                    4:00.07,4   1:02.41,8  (3153)  MMS1     129. 
          1:38.26  233.¦   45.14  183.¦   36.44  252.¦   42.49  195.¦   16.51  163.¦
  198. Mehwald Jan                         68 Baienfurt                   4:00.08,2   1:02.42,6  (4619)  MMS1     130. 
          1:39.28  265.¦   45.30  200.¦   36.04  209.¦   42.41  182.¦   16.23  101.¦
  199. Strohmeier Ralf                     71 Freiburg                    4:00.10,4   1:02.44,8  (4298)  MMS1     131. 
          1:33.31  128.¦   46.33  244.¦   38.10  395.¦   44.23  284.¦   17.31  281.¦
  200. König Dirk                          69 Sindelfingen                4:00.10,8   1:02.45,2  (3156)  MMS1     132. 
          1:38.39  240.¦   46.22  236.¦   35.55  197.¦   42.14  162.¦   16.59  182.¦
  201. Buerkle Ralf                        60 Lahr                        4:00.11,2   1:02.45,6  (4910)  MMS2     63.  
          1:34.20  149.¦   47.16  287.¦   36.04  208.¦   44.15  277.¦   18.14  474.¦
  202. Bolinger Herbert, CH-Pratteln       54 Sven Owe                    4:00.14,0   1:02.48,4  (3151)  MMS2     64.  
          1:35.26  171.¦   45.47  213.¦   37.26  320.¦   44.25  285.¦   17.07  206.¦
  203. Beha Thomas, Titisee-Neustadt       67 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:00.24,3   1:02.58,7  (4737)  MMS1     133. 
          1:37.52  211.¦   45.12  181.¦   36.35  240.¦   42.57  206.¦   17.45  338.¦
  203. Benitz Jürgen, Titisee-Neustadt     74 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:00.24,3   1:02.58,7  (4734)  MMS1     133. 
          1:37.42  209.¦   44.34  157.¦   37.42  348.¦   43.17  225.¦   17.08  207.¦
  205. Horngacher Stefan, Titisee-Neustadt 69 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:00.24,6   1:02.59,0  (4736)  MMS1     135. 
          1:37.54  213.¦   45.11  178.¦   36.11  219.¦   40.59  108.¦   20.08  942.¦
  206. Fivczuk Jürgen, Neuenburg           71 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:00.35,8   1:03.10,2  (8001)  MMS1     136. 
          1:37.18  205.¦   48.40  375.¦   38.11  396.¦   40.20   82.¦   16.05   67.¦
  207. Krezmaier Georg                     61 Kirchzarten                 4:00.40,1   1:03.14,5  (3648)  MMS2     65.  
          1:38.19  229.¦   44.03  139.¦   36.38  246.¦   45.07  321.¦   16.31  118.¦
  208. Funk Raffaello                      61 CH-Langnau am Albis         4:00.45,3   1:03.19,7  (4428)  MMS2     66.  
          1:39.55  278.¦   44.44  162.¦   36.06  212.¦   43.04  212.¦   16.54  174.¦
  209. Dallapiccola John                   70 Lörrach                     4:00.51,7   1:03.26,1  (4337)  MMS1     137. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  210. Theißen Markus, Hinterzarten        63 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:00.54,2   1:03.28,6  (4735)  MMS2     67.  
          1:37.42  208.¦   44.34  158.¦   37.41  347.¦   43.09  217.¦   17.47  342.¦
  211. Prinz Udo, Nideggen                 71 BSV-Prfil.de                4:00.58,1   1:03.32,5  (4452)  MMS1     138. 
          1:38.51  244.¦   47.12  282.¦   36.06  211.¦   42.07  154.¦   16.40  138.¦
  212. Batten Patrick                      69 Holzgerlingen               4:00.58,5   1:03.32,9  (8018)  MMS1     139. 
          1:39.16  255.¦   46.47  258.¦   35.04  134.¦   42.23  168.¦   17.26  263.¦
  213. Zimmermann Erich                    59 Bernkastel-Kues             4:01.05,8   1:03.40,2  (3241)  MMS2     68.  
          1:37.18  204.¦   45.10  177.¦   36.24  228.¦   44.44  300.¦   17.27  267.¦
  214. Bachmann Johannes, Mönchweiler      58 Uli Rottlers Pedal          4:01.06,2   1:03.40,6  (4933)  MMS2     69.  
          1:36.17  187.¦   45.46  211.¦   36.59  272.¦   43.37  239.¦   18.25  520.¦
  215. Giacone Innocenzo, Albstadt         65 SC Onstmettingen            4:01.09,5   1:03.43,9  (8021)  MMS1     140. 
          1:40.24  285.¦   45.33  205.¦   34.29  107.¦   43.38  241.¦   17.03  193.¦
  216. Drescher Timo, Albstadt             70 SC Onstmettingen            4:01.09,8   1:03.44,2  (4843)  MMS1     141. 
          1:40.26  288.¦   45.30  198.¦   34.17   95.¦   43.53  257.¦   17.02  191.¦
  217. Haegele Frank, Albstadt             67 SC Onstmettingen            4:01.10,5   1:03.44,9  (4847)  MMS1     142. 
          1:40.26  287.¦   45.32  202.¦   34.17   96.¦   43.49  252.¦   17.04  195.¦
  218. Dengler Uwe, Albstadt               64 SC Onstmettingen            4:01.11,5   1:03.45,9  (4844)  MMS1     143. 
          1:40.27  289.¦   45.30  198.¦   34.17   93.¦   43.53  258.¦   17.02  192.¦
  219. Strasser Jürgen                     62 Kehl                        4:01.31,8   1:04.06,2  (3326)  MMS2     70.  
          1:38.05  219.¦   46.12  229.¦   36.53  266.¦   42.38  180.¦   17.41  316.¦
  220. Wolffersdorf von Thomas, Freiburg   64 Team Wolff                  4:02.03,2   1:04.37,6  (3997)  MMS1     144. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   39.42   70.¦   16.24  104.¦
  221. Habermehl Hilmar                    68 Reutlingen                  4:02.04,4   1:04.38,8  (4929)  MMS1     145. 
          1:36.05  178.¦   44.53  166.¦   36.37  244.¦   45.09  323.¦   19.18  752.¦
  222. Goldschmidt Christian               64 Kirchzarten                 4:02.06,5   1:04.40,9  (4306)  MMS1     146. 
          1:38.22  230.¦   44.36  159.¦   36.22  226.¦   45.16  332.¦   17.29  270.¦
  223. Becker Andreas, Zwingenberg         69 VFR Waldkatzenbach          4:02.25,4   1:04.59,8  (3972)  MMS1     147. 
          1:36.33  191.¦   45.09  176.¦   37.07  285.¦   45.51  363.¦   17.43  324.¦
  224. Schüpbach Markus, CH-Basel          63 Velo-Club Allschwil         4:02.26,1   1:05.00,5  (3147)  MMS2     71.  
          1:38.08  220.¦   46.26  240.¦   36.18  224.¦   44.52  305.¦   16.40  138.¦
  225. Menner Hanspeter                    65 Freiburg                    4:02.27,1   1:05.01,5  (3168)  MMS1     148. 
          1:38.09  222.¦   46.33  247.¦   37.02  276.¦   43.09  218.¦   17.32  286.¦
  226. Waeger Andreas                      70 CH-Reinach BL               4:02.27,7   1:05.02,1  (4349)  MMS1     149. 
          1:42.12  344.¦   46.46  256.¦   35.55  198.¦   41.09  120.¦   16.23  103.¦
  227. Zipfel Georg, Kirchzarten           63 SV Kirchzarten              4:02.36,7   1:05.11,1  (8069)  MMS2     72.  
          1:39.22  260.¦   45.59  219.¦   36.38  245.¦   43.25  231.¦   17.12  213.¦
  228. Bodemer Roland, Kenzingen           68 TNB Malterdingen            4:02.38,5   1:05.12,9  (3030)  MMS1     150. 
          1:32.06  106.¦   45.28  196.¦   35.47  187.¦   51.42  791.¦   17.33  289.¦
  229. Roehrl Gerhard                      63 Groebenzell                 4:02.52,0   1:05.26,4  (4042)  MMS2     73.  
          1:43.03  373.¦   45.52  215.¦   35.09  140.¦   40.59  109.¦   17.46  341.¦
  230. Billet Pierre                       61 CH-Sevelen                  4:02.52,1   1:05.26,5  (4460)  MMS2     74.  
          1:32.55  119.¦   43.43  126.¦   37.34  335.¦   49.29  625.¦   19.09  708.¦
  231. Ehret Ralf                          69 Hohberg                     4:03.14,1   1:05.48,5  (4611)  MMS1     151. 
          1:36.43  194.¦   47.41  323.¦   37.03  277.¦   44.10  273.¦   17.35  294.¦
  232. Ebersbach Wolfgang, Gundelfingen    71 RIG Freiburg                4:03.16,3   1:05.50,7  (3025)  MMS1     152. 
          1:42.38  360.¦   46.25  239.¦   37.11  290.¦   41.41  140.¦   15.20   21.¦
  233. Carretero Aloïs, CH-Massongex       73 New bike - Giant Suisse     4:03.22,9   1:05.57,3  (4483)  MMS1     153. 
          1:38.42  241.¦   44.10  146.¦   36.08  214.¦   46.34  405.¦   17.46  340.¦
  234. Britschgi Bruno, CH-Schaffhausen    67 vmc-rheinfall.ch            4:03.24,0   1:05.58,4  (3736)  MMS1     154. 
          1:42.16  347.¦   46.57  267.¦   35.00  131.¦   41.36  137.¦   17.33  288.¦
  235. Ohsam Jürgen, Bickenbach            73 Melibiker Bickenbach        4:03.24,3   1:05.58,7  (3360)  MMS1     155. 
          1:39.36  273.¦   45.58  218.¦   37.15  303.¦   43.48  251.¦   16.45  148.¦
  236. Oelschläger Matthias                66 Glottertal                  4:03.24,7   1:05.59,1  (3331)  MMS1     156. 
          1:39.54  277.¦   46.23  237.¦   36.15  222.¦   44.04  270.¦   16.46  151.¦
  237. Höfflin Frank, Emmendingen          67 Team Hot Bike               4:03.32,2   1:06.06,6  (4260)  MMS1     157. 
          1:34.58  163.¦   44.15  149.¦   36.19  225.¦   49.43  645.¦   18.15  479.¦
  238. Wunsch Peter                        63 Forbach                     4:03.34,9   1:06.09,3  (3408)  MMS2     75.  
          1:38.02  216.¦   46.04  224.¦   37.09  288.¦   44.42  298.¦   17.36  299.¦
  239. Fulde Marcel                        72 Stuttgart                   4:03.43,1   1:06.17,5  (4060)  MMS1     158. 
          1:34.19  148.¦   46.15  230.¦   39.11  475.¦   45.22  335.¦   18.34  555.¦
  240. Eichelmann Jürgen, Wittnau          71 Bad Dürrheimer              4:03.45,2   1:06.19,6  (3247)  MMS1     159. 
          1:37.17  201.¦   46.47  259.¦   38.01  381.¦   41.40  139.¦   19.58  908.¦
  240. Zipfel Robert                       68 Kirchzarten                 4:03.45,2   1:06.19,6  (3246)  MMS1     159. 
          1:37.17  202.¦   46.47  257.¦   37.59  375.¦   43.55  262.¦   17.45  337.¦
  242. Haller Klaus                        58 Bermatingen                 4:03.50,0   1:06.24,4  (3290)  MMS2     76.  
          1:37.54  214.¦   45.02  171.¦   42.20  812.¦   42.05  150.¦   16.27  114.¦
  243. Ney Peter                           65 Mandelbachtal               4:03.50,7   1:06.25,1  (3347)  MMS1     161. 
          1:41.21  320.¦   47.01  270.¦   35.15  149.¦   42.43  187.¦   17.28  269.¦
  244. Lipps Stephan, Kirchzarten          74 Reha Fitness Sporbeck       4:03.50,8   1:06.25,2  (3932)  MMS1     162. 
          1:41.00  311.¦   46.44  255.¦   36.52  265.¦   42.30  173.¦   16.42  143.¦
  244. Schuler Klaus                       68 Hinterzarten                4:03.50,8   1:06.25,2  (3165)  MMS1     162. 
          1:38.02  217.¦   47.21  288.¦   37.42  350.¦   43.53  259.¦   16.50  161.¦
  246. Hierholzer Dirk                     73 Rheinfelden                 4:03.52,0   1:06.26,4  (4048)  MMS1     164. 
          1:38.13  224.¦   47.15  285.¦   37.05  278.¦   42.58  208.¦   18.20  497.¦
  247. Stein Andreas                       70 Bötzingen                   4:03.52,4   1:06.26,8  (3481)  MMS1     165. 
          1:39.28  266.¦   47.39  319.¦   37.13  297.¦   41.52  145.¦   17.38  308.¦
  248. Graschberger Florian, Farchant      74 TSV Farchant                4:03.52,6   1:06.27,0  (3261)  MMS1     166. 
          1:40.58  307.¦   46.33  246.¦   37.39  346.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  249. Seiler Alexander, Malterdingen      72 MTB Südbaden                4:04.00,4   1:06.34,8  (3359)  MMS1     167. 
          1:41.37  328.¦   47.24  291.¦   35.50  191.¦   42.46  191.¦   16.22  100.¦
  250. Weiler Marco, Freiamt               72 Dages Racing / MTB Südbad   4:04.12,8   1:06.47,2  (3461)  MMS1     168. 
          1:40.24  284.¦   48.35  369.¦   37.43  351.¦   41.33  135.¦   15.56   57.¦
  251. Schneiders Frank, Stuttgart         74 Wadenbeisser                4:04.15,7   1:06.50,1  (3744)  MMS1     169. 
          1:39.21  259.¦   47.09  280.¦   34.05   86.¦   42.54  204.¦   20.44 1076.¦
  252. Hertweck Harald, Bötzingen          64 RSC Bötzingen               4:04.28,0   1:07.02,4  (4142)  MMS1     170. 
          1:40.15  283.¦   46.22  235.¦   36.27  230.¦   42.35  176.¦   18.47  608.¦
  253. Schnepf Matthias, Muggensturm       74 Team Fuhr                   4:04.30,8   1:07.05,2  (3949)  MMS1     171. 
          1:39.01  249.¦   48.52  383.¦   38.41  431.¦   41.39  138.¦   16.16   86.¦
  254. Lagier Michael, Schleiden           66 Lokomotive AKS              4:04.31,2   1:07.05,6  (3266)  MMS1     172. 
          1:39.23  263.¦   47.35  314.¦   35.21  157.¦   44.07  271.¦   18.03  417.¦
  255. Frei-Epp Roland, CH-Rothenthurm     64 nein                        4:04.33,8   1:07.08,2  (3400)  MMS1     173. 
          1:39.31  268.¦   46.41  252.¦   37.06  284.¦   43.27  234.¦   17.47  342.¦
  256. Richter Klaus, Neulingen            66 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   4:05.01,5   1:07.35,9  (4760)  MMS1     174. 
          1:40.57  303.¦   45.24  190.¦   35.15  149.¦   45.46  360.¦   17.38  305.¦
  257. Kutt Reinhard, Pforzheim            61 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   4:05.01,6   1:07.36,0  (4761)  MMS2     77.  
          1:40.58  305.¦   45.24  191.¦   35.24  163.¦   46.16  390.¦   16.59  183.¦
  258. Simon Manfred, Wössingen            66 Goldstadt-Team Pforzheim    4:05.02,8   1:07.37,2  (4955)  MMS1     175. 
          1:40.58  308.¦   45.23  189.¦   36.27  233.¦   44.50  304.¦   17.22  247.¦
  259. Engel Jochen, Kieselbronn           67 Goldstadt-Team Pforzheim    4:05.03,5   1:07.37,9  (4932)  MMS1     176. 
          1:40.57  304.¦   45.24  192.¦   35.24  164.¦   45.37  348.¦   17.39  309.¦
  260. Belikan Oliver, Vogt                71 Usario                      4:05.06,5   1:07.40,9  (4151)  MMS1     177. 
          1:40.01  280.¦   45.01  169.¦   38.15  401.¦   43.37  240.¦   18.09  442.¦
  261. Beck Andreas, Denzlingen            72 Hot Bike                    4:05.06,8   1:07.41,2  (4258)  MMS1     178. 
          1:34.58  162.¦   47.16  286.¦   37.59  376.¦   47.04  438.¦   17.48  352.¦
  262. Würthner Gunter                     62 Brigachtal                  4:05.11,6   1:07.46,0  (3943)  MMS2     78.  
          1:39.04  252.¦   47.02  274.¦   37.05  279.¦   44.40  296.¦   17.19  236.¦
  263. Gassert Andreas, Schallstadt        73 MTB Südbaden e.V.           4:05.24,7   1:07.59,1  (3370)  MMS1     179. 
          1:39.52  276.¦   48.32  366.¦   36.27  231.¦   43.26  233.¦   17.05  199.¦
  264. Giek Uwe, Pforzheim                 58 RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen   4:05.26,0   1:08.00,4  (4554)  MMS2     79.  
          1:39.55  279.¦   47.44  327.¦   37.11  292.¦   43.02  209.¦   17.31  283.¦
  265. Degen Louis                         67 CH-Sissach                  4:05.26,8   1:08.01,2  (4664)  MMS1     180. 
          1:42.33  356.¦   47.13  284.¦   34.28  105.¦   43.06  213.¦   18.04  420.¦
  266. Schraner Vik                        54 CH-Würenlingen              4:05.27,4   1:08.01,8  (8010)  MMS2     80.  
          1:37.53  212.¦   45.25  193.¦   37.38  343.¦   47.01  433.¦   17.27  267.¦
  267. Scheffold Thomas                    70 Vörstetten                  4:05.33,0   1:08.07,4  (3332)  MMS1     181. 
          1:38.27  235.¦   47.12  281.¦   37.21  314.¦   44.29  289.¦   18.01  410.¦
  268. Krieg Thomas                        63 Baden-Baden                 4:05.36,3   1:08.10,7  (4250)  MMS2     81.  
          1:40.32  291.¦   45.20  184.¦   37.38  344.¦   44.31  292.¦   17.33  289.¦
  269. Soehnle Ekhard                      58 Murrhardt                   4:05.37,2   1:08.11,6  (4171)  MMS2     82.  
          1:35.10  166.¦   44.20  152.¦   44.14  977.¦   43.43  248.¦   18.08  441.¦
  270. Brunner Mathias                     66 Neuenburg                   4:05.43,6   1:08.18,0  (3535)  MMS1     182. 
          1:44.49  439.¦   48.15  356.¦   34.38  110.¦   41.12  124.¦   16.47  155.¦
  271. Eckert Michael                      66 Konstanz                    4:05.49,9   1:08.24,3  (3364)  MMS1     183. 
          1:41.38  329.¦   48.22  362.¦   36.27  231.¦   42.30  172.¦   16.51  163.¦
  272. Gerstner Joachim, Forbach           60 RMSV Langenbrand            4:06.07,3   1:08.41,7  (3546)  MMS2     83.  
          1:41.11  314.¦   46.37  251.¦   36.54  267.¦   44.02  269.¦   17.20  245.¦
  272. Gleichauf Armin, Freiburg           63 TNB-Malterdingen            4:06.07,3   1:08.41,7  (3133)  MMS2     83.  
          1:43.47  397.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   43.41  246.¦   16.46  150.¦
  274. Hochsprung Alexander                68 Freiburg                    4:06.07,9   1:08.42,3  (3694)  MMS1     184. 
          1:39.47  275.¦   46.03  221.¦   36.46  255.¦   45.01  314.¦   18.28  537.¦
  275. Laepple Robert, Gilching            65 Montagsradler.de            4:06.13,4   1:08.47,8  (3356)  MMS1     185. 
          1:42.18  350.¦   47.03  278.¦   36.50  261.¦   43.15  222.¦   16.45  147.¦
  276. Maier Andreas                       73 Baden-Baden                 4:06.24,5   1:08.58,9  (3601)  MMS1     186. 
          1:41.43  333.¦   45.04  172.¦   37.53  363.¦   43.58  264.¦   17.44  329.¦
  277. Dold Matthew                        69 Mandelbachtal               4:06.25,0   1:08.59,4  (4360)  MMS1     187. 
          1:38.18  228.¦   47.30  301.¦   37.22  315.¦   44.49  302.¦   18.23  511.¦
  278. Ganter Reinhard                     67 Oberwolfach                 4:06.33,9   1:09.08,3  (3150)  MMS1     188. 
          1:37.23  207.¦   51.06  522.¦   38.44  439.¦   42.12  157.¦   17.07  204.¦
  279. Hartmann Martin, Baden-Baden        63 Team Fuhr                   4:06.34,3   1:09.08,7  (3404)  MMS2     85.  
          1:41.24  322.¦   46.54  264.¦   36.48  258.¦   43.52  255.¦   17.36  297.¦
  280. Stanka Roger, Horb                  61 RadX Horb                   4:06.40,8   1:09.15,2  (3431)  MMS2     86.  
          1:41.26  324.¦   47.57  339.¦   37.50  360.¦   43.17  228.¦   16.08   73.¦
  281. Willmann Michael, Bahlingen         62 Bahlinger SC                4:06.44,9   1:09.19,3  (3467)  MMS2     87.  
          1:40.04  281.¦   45.57  217.¦   37.26  322.¦   45.23  337.¦   17.52  370.¦
  282. Duffner Mario, Schonach             64 Team Tour Villingen         4:06.51,3   1:09.25,7  (4529)  MMS1     189. 
          1:43.32  390.¦   46.36  250.¦   36.54  269.¦   42.49  196.¦   16.57  181.¦
  283. Höfflin Jürgen, F-Vogelgrun         53 TV Ihringen                 4:07.09,1   1:09.43,5  (3352)  MMS3     7.   
          1:40.05  282.¦   46.57  268.¦   37.16  306.¦   44.13  275.¦   18.36  567.¦
  284. Hess Christof                       60 CH-Lupsingen                4:07.13,1   1:09.47,5  (4911)  MMS2     88.  
          1:42.59  370.¦   46.50  260.¦   35.48  189.¦   44.02  267.¦   17.32  285.¦
  285. Belting Heinz-Georg                 62 Oberried                    4:07.15,6   1:09.50,0  (3180)  MMS2     89.  
          1:41.47  335.¦   47.43  326.¦   36.33  236.¦   43.55  260.¦   17.15  220.¦
  286. Boschetti Mario, Bühl               55 Tour Sinsheim               4:07.42,0   1:10.16,4  (3279)  MMS2     90.  
          1:40.47  294.¦   47.21  289.¦   37.05  282.¦   44.30  291.¦   17.56  385.¦
  287. Faller Daniel, Hinterzarten         67 Metzler Dächer+Fassaden     4:07.54,7   1:10.29,1  (3190)  MMS1     190. 
          1:41.46  334.¦   47.44  328.¦   37.27  324.¦   43.20  230.¦   17.35  295.¦
  288. Schimmelpfennig Markus              66 Oberried                    4:07.58,9   1:10.33,3  (3220)  MMS1     191. 
          1:40.58  305.¦   46.07  226.¦   37.45  356.¦   45.45  358.¦   17.22  249.¦
  289. May Jürgen                          64 Landau                      4:08.02,7   1:10.37,1  (3343)  MMS1     192. 
          1:42.57  368.¦   49.28  423.¦   36.52  263.¦   42.24  169.¦   16.20   96.¦
  290. Scheible Burkhard                   70 Tübingen                    4:08.09,0   1:10.43,4  (8023)  MMS1     193. 
          1:37.59  215.¦   46.11  228.¦   39.50  541.¦   45.24  340.¦   18.41  587.¦
  291. Vonderstraß Andreas, Kirchzarten    68 RV - Stegen                 4:08.14,8   1:10.49,2  (3017)  MMS1     194. 
          1:33.59  140.¦   48.58  386.¦   40.07  568.¦   47.09  446.¦   18.00  403.¦
  292. Schelb Herbert, Münstertal          65 Bike Crew Münstertal        4:08.22,1   1:10.56,5  (3361)  MMS1     195. 
          1:42.17  348.¦   48.04  350.¦   36.35  241.¦   43.37  237.¦   17.47  346.¦
  293. Sayer Björn, Münstertal             74 TUS Bike Crew               4:08.22,3   1:10.56,7  (3301)  MMS1     196. 
          1:42.18  349.¦   48.03  348.¦   36.35  238.¦   43.38  243.¦   17.47  344.¦
  294. Thißen Heiko, Bernau im Schwarzwald 74 SZ Bernau                   4:08.23,3   1:10.57,7  (3252)  MMS1     197. 
          1:41.40  330.¦   47.27  296.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  295. Dittes Peter                        68 Schallstadt                 4:08.26,6   1:11.01,0  (4262)  MMS1     198. 
          1:38.52  245.¦   48.17  358.¦   39.34  506.¦   44.41  297.¦   17.00  185.¦
  296. Lüthi Guido                         64 CH-Möhlin                   4:08.36,3   1:11.10,7  (3902)  MMS1     199. 
          1:42.15  346.¦   46.18  233.¦   37.15  305.¦   44.44  299.¦   18.02  413.¦
  297. Staub André, F-Horbourg Wihr        47 St. Croix eu Plaine         4:08.38,5   1:11.12,9  (3547)  MMS3     8.   
          1:42.27  354.¦   47.03  275.¦   36.13  221.¦   44.00  265.¦   18.54  649.¦
  298. Sütterlin Robert, Seelbach          60 Rv Bamlach                  4:08.40,9   1:11.15,3  (3691)  MMS2     91.  
          1:42.06  341.¦   49.50  444.¦   36.43  251.¦   42.43  186.¦   17.16  225.¦
  299. Steiert Jürgen, Freiburg            64 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:08.48,7   1:11.23,1  (3236)  MMS1     200. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  300. Schreiber Jörg                      60 Rümmingen                   4:08.50,8   1:11.25,2  (3432)  MMS2     92.  
          1:42.39  362.¦   48.59  388.¦   37.16  306.¦   42.41  181.¦   17.14  218.¦
  301. Wagner Jürgen, Wiesloch             63 team bike technik           4:08.56,0   1:11.30,4  (4157)  MMS2     93.  
          1:43.24  386.¦   47.37  315.¦   37.52  362.¦   42.38  178.¦   17.23  252.¦
  302. Wittmann Sebastian                  74 Freiburg                    4:08.57,2   1:11.31,6  (4392)  MMS1     201. 
          1:41.28  325.¦   47.46  332.¦   37.13  300.¦   43.45  250.¦   18.42  591.¦
  303. Scheidler Stefan                    70 Freiburg                    4:08.57,5   1:11.31,9  (4391)  MMS1     202. 
          1:38.09  223.¦   48.49  381.¦   37.45  355.¦   45.29  342.¦   18.43  594.¦
  304. Mack Robert, Freiburg               74 RVC Reute                   4:09.02,2   1:11.36,6  (3157)  MMS1     203. 
          1:31.32   91.¦   48.03  349.¦   41.59  788.¦   48.32  547.¦   18.54  649.¦
  305. Pütz Rolf, Köln                     63 VCS Köln                    4:09.03,6   1:11.38,0  (3039)  MMS2     94.  
          1:35.57  176.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   45.04  318.¦   18.51  629.¦
  306. Körber Silviu, Bötzingen            67 Dages                       4:09.03,7   1:11.38,1  (3031)  MMS1     204. 
          1:42.19  351.¦   48.04  351.¦   38.00  377.¦   43.43  248.¦   16.56  177.¦
  307. Philipp Jochen                      66 Freiburg                    4:09.04,5   1:11.38,9  (8081)  MMS1     205. 
          1:41.31  327.¦   45.44  210.¦   36.55  270.¦   45.09  324.¦   19.43  851.¦
  308. Oswald Karl, Hechingen              62 RSG Zolleralb               4:09.06,2   1:11.40,6  (3273)  MMS2     95.  
          1:39.22  262.¦   48.17  357.¦   38.47  444.¦   45.13  327.¦   17.26  261.¦
  309. Zeller Winfried, Blumberg           61 Take It Easy                4:09.07,9   1:11.42,3  (3248)  MMS2     96.  
          1:38.54  248.¦   49.00  391.¦   37.44  353.¦   44.29  290.¦   18.58  669.¦
  310. Zähringer Harald                    63 Waldkirch                   4:09.12,2   1:11.46,6  (3238)  MMS2     97.  
          1:41.04  312.¦   47.39  319.¦   37.43  352.¦   43.53  256.¦   18.52  639.¦
  311. Schwamm Markus, Freiburg            74 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:09.16,3   1:11.50,7  (4867)  MMS1     206. 
          1:39.28  264.¦   46.03  222.¦   37.28  325.¦   45.48  362.¦   20.27 1016.¦
  312. Koppa Stefan, Freiburg              70 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:09.19,7   1:11.54,1  (4869)  MMS1     207. 
          1:39.31  268.¦   47.32  307.¦   35.56  199.¦   45.42  354.¦   20.36 1049.¦
  313. Drescher Christoph, Freiburg        69 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:09.21,2   1:11.55,6  (4868)  MMS1     208. 
          1:39.32  270.¦   46.09  227.¦   37.13  296.¦   45.46  361.¦   20.39 1061.¦
  314. Krauth Marco, Sinzheim              64 Bike Team Fuhr              4:09.22,8   1:11.57,2  (3430)  MMS1     209. 
          1:43.12  381.¦   48.14  355.¦   38.17  403.¦   42.41  183.¦   16.56  179.¦
  315. Brombach Siggi                      64 Neuershausen                4:09.27,1   1:12.01,5  (4458)  MMS1     210. 
          1:39.19  257.¦   45.21  185.¦   38.04  388.¦   47.01  432.¦   19.40  837.¦
  316. Böckel Christian, Schallstadt       69 Tauchcenter Freiburg        4:09.29,8   1:12.04,2  (3152)  MMS1     211. 
          1:34.32  155.¦   45.02  170.¦   41.53  777.¦   51.06  746.¦   16.55  175.¦
  317. Schmidt Jürgen, Steinen             67 TUS Steinen-Höllstein       4:09.37,9   1:12.12,3  (3551)  MMS1     212. 
          1:43.00  372.¦   49.37  428.¦   37.36  337.¦   42.52  201.¦   16.31  119.¦
  318. Carpentier Pascal, Ihringen         65 Tv-Ihringen                 4:09.40,6   1:12.15,0  (3308)  MMS1     213. 
          1:43.10  380.¦   48.21  361.¦   37.36  338.¦   43.26  232.¦   17.06  202.¦
  319. Schmidt Joachim, Teningen           62 Team Hot-Bike               4:09.43,3   1:12.17,7  (3214)  MMS2     98.  
          1:41.13  316.¦   46.50  261.¦   37.37  341.¦   46.38  409.¦   17.22  251.¦
  320. Tröndle Thomas, Freiburg            64 Team Hot Bike               4:09.49,9   1:12.24,3  (4648)  MMS1     214. 
          1:41.57  338.¦   52.34  630.¦   35.04  133.¦   42.56  205.¦   17.17  232.¦
  321. Berger Ralf, Heitersheim            66 Wolfi's Bike Shop           4:10.00,5   1:12.34,9  (3219)  MMS1     215. 
          1:39.47  274.¦   48.48  380.¦   37.18  311.¦   47.03  434.¦   17.02  189.¦
  322. Frohnheiser Uwe                     61 Kaiserslautern              4:10.08,1   1:12.42,5  (3489)  MMS2     99.  
          1:42.12  343.¦   47.13  283.¦   37.00  275.¦   46.12  387.¦   17.29  273.¦
  323. Knoll Peter                         65 CH-Basel                    4:10.10,1   1:12.44,5  (4453)  MMS1     216. 
          1:42.37  358.¦   50.36  486.¦   37.15  304.¦   42.25  170.¦   17.16  224.¦
  324. Teubler Volker, Murg                69 Physio Teubler              4:10.21,6   1:12.56,0  (4160)  MMS1     217. 
          1:40.57  301.¦   47.26  295.¦   37.11  293.¦   45.38  350.¦   19.07  704.¦
  325. Bross Josef, Sasbach                59 Zweirad Bross               4:10.30,6   1:13.05,0  (4016)  MMS2     100. 
          1:44.27  415.¦   47.42  325.¦   37.13  300.¦   44.27  287.¦   16.39  136.¦
  326. Braun Rüdiger                       63 Heidelberg                  4:10.31,3   1:13.05,7  (4163)  MMS2     101. 
          1:44.32  423.¦   47.33  308.¦   36.47  257.¦   44.18  280.¦   17.19  235.¦
  327. Emmerich Dirk                       63 Freiburg                    4:10.32,2   1:13.06,6  (3254)  MMS2     102. 
          1:40.24  286.¦   47.26  294.¦   37.56  369.¦   46.17  392.¦   18.27  529.¦
  328. Harter Ingo                         69 Wolfach                     4:10.55,0   1:13.29,4  (4647)  MMS1     218. 
          1:43.34  392.¦   47.31  305.¦   35.46  183.¦   45.51  363.¦   18.11  456.¦
  329. Röder Christoph, Bad Krozingen      60 FSC Biengen                 4:11.05,3   1:13.39,7  (3206)  MMS2     103. 
          1:41.05  313.¦   48.02  347.¦   36.58  271.¦   46.59  431.¦   18.00  399.¦
  330. Münch Andreas, Waldbrunn            72 VfR Waldkatzenbach          4:11.06,0   1:13.40,4  (4378)  MMS1     219. 
          1:38.17  225.¦   50.32  481.¦   37.09  289.¦   46.39  411.¦   18.27  530.¦
  331. Mink Andreas, Blumberg              73 Take It Easy                4:11.07,3   1:13.41,7  (3218)  MMS1     220. 
          1:37.52  210.¦   47.35  313.¦   40.12  577.¦   46.36  406.¦   18.51  632.¦
  332. Rehm Michael                        72 Vs-Villingen                4:11.07,9   1:13.42,3  (3367)  MMS1     221. 
          1:45.04  446.¦   47.59  341.¦   37.42  348.¦   43.51  254.¦   16.30  116.¦
  333. Bahnsen Karsten, Münstertal         63 Radsportgruppe Münstertal   4:11.12,0   1:13.46,4  (3256)  MMS2     104. 
          1:43.41  395.¦   47.45  330.¦   37.26  319.¦   43.20  229.¦   18.58  663.¦
  334. Steiert Siegfried, Kirchzarten      60 Bike-Bären                  4:11.17,3   1:13.51,7  (3488)  MMS2     105. 
          1:45.02  444.¦   47.34  311.¦   35.28  166.¦   43.55  263.¦   19.15  733.¦
  335. Gutmann Klaus, Oberried             57 Bike Bären Oberried         4:11.17,4   1:13.51,8  (3198)  MMS2     106. 
          1:45.02  442.¦   47.34  311.¦   35.46  183.¦   45.10  326.¦   17.43  324.¦
  336. Schweizer Wolfgang, Oberried        61 Bike-Bären                  4:11.17,7   1:13.52,1  (4659)  MMS2     107. 
          1:45.02  443.¦   47.34  310.¦   35.34  173.¦   43.55  261.¦   19.11  716.¦
  337. Weber Egon, Oberried                62 Bike-Bären                  4:11.18,2   1:13.52,6  (8031)  MMS2     108. 
          1:45.03  445.¦   47.33  309.¦   35.45  182.¦   45.13  329.¦   17.41  317.¦
  338. Bröker Harald                       70 Nordrach                    4:11.27,8   1:14.02,2  (4436)  MMS1     222. 
          1:41.52  337.¦   48.20  360.¦   37.35  336.¦   45.32  344.¦   18.06  434.¦
  339. Pallagi Tibor, CH-Pratteln          67 MC Titan                    4:11.28,6   1:14.03,0  (4582)  MMS1     223. 
          1:44.15  408.¦   46.34  249.¦   37.23  316.¦   45.54  371.¦   17.19  241.¦
  340. Küchl Jürgen, Titisee-Neustadt      64 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:11.31,8   1:14.06,2  (4739)  MMS1     224. 
          1:40.46  293.¦   48.32  367.¦   36.51  262.¦   46.33  404.¦   18.48  613.¦
  341. Gierach Patric                      67 Freiburg                    4:11.53,1   1:14.27,5  (3471)  MMS1     225. 
          1:44.09  406.¦   48.39  372.¦   38.02  383.¦   43.17  227.¦   17.44  332.¦
  342. Ellwanger Stefan                    59 Heidelberg                  4:11.55,1   1:14.29,5  (3723)  MMS2     109. 
          1:43.40  394.¦   46.31  243.¦   37.28  326.¦   46.10  384.¦   18.04  419.¦
  343. Rost Kay-Uwe                        68 Ingolstadt                  4:11.55,8   1:14.30,2  (3629)  MMS1     226. 
          1:41.21  319.¦   48.54  385.¦   38.44  439.¦   45.45  359.¦   17.09  209.¦
  344. Schmid Jörg, Gomaringen             71 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:11.59,6   1:14.34,0  (4835)  MMS1     227. 
          1:38.04  218.¦   43.29  120.¦   34.42  115.¦   41.31  134.¦   34.11 1530.¦
  345. Brachs Jochen, Stegen               61 SV Kirchzarten              4:12.04,0   1:14.38,4  (8070)  MMS2     110. 
          1:39.22  261.¦   45.59  220.¦   40.47  659.¦   48.24  536.¦   17.29  277.¦
  346. Hirn Beppo                          66 Aichach                     4:12.09,0   1:14.43,4  (4545)  MMS1     228. 
          1:41.25  323.¦   46.24  238.¦   38.43  438.¦   47.42  482.¦   17.53  379.¦
  347. Kohler Jürgen, Bräunlingen          61 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:12.09,6   1:14.44,0  (3417)  MMS2     111. 
          1:41.43  332.¦   49.08  397.¦   38.24  412.¦   44.36  295.¦   18.17  488.¦
  348. Ruoff Marc, Gomaringen              73 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:12.17,3   1:14.51,7  (4836)  MMS1     229. 
          1:38.29  237.¦   51.18  529.¦   38.02  385.¦   46.15  389.¦   18.11  453.¦
  349. Siegel Norbert, Bühl                62 Bike Team Fuhr              4:12.17,6   1:14.52,0  (3403)  MMS2     112. 
          1:42.32  355.¦   49.10  398.¦   37.58  372.¦   44.57  312.¦   17.38  305.¦
  350. Wangler Mario                       71 Breitnau                    4:12.26,9   1:15.01,3  (3136)  MMS1     230. 
          1:33.54  137.¦   46.28  241.¦   52.03 1378.¦   42.43  185.¦   17.17  228.¦
  351. Glaser Uwe, Saarbrücken             64 Team Puhl II                4:12.32,6   1:15.07,0  (4894)  MMS1     231. 
          1:39.34  271.¦   46.15  231.¦   38.15  399.¦   48.19  533.¦   20.07  938.¦
  352. Kapferer Bernd                      69 Freiburg                    4:12.42,4   1:15.16,8  (4152)  MMS1     232. 
          1:38.52  246.¦   49.48  442.¦   40.02  561.¦   46.32  402.¦   17.26  259.¦
  353. Schill Thomas                       69 Bötzingen                   4:12.42,5   1:15.16,9  (3500)  MMS1     233. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.01  409.¦
  354. Eckert Patrick                      65 Schallstadt                 4:12.46,8   1:15.21,2  (3149)  MMS1     234. 
          1:37.17  203.¦   49.03  392.¦   39.05  462.¦   48.35  552.¦   18.43  594.¦
  355. Kottmann Jan                        73 Freiburg                    4:12.49,7   1:15.24,1  (4154)  MMS1     235. 
          1:42.51  365.¦   48.01  346.¦   34.52  126.¦   46.50  425.¦   20.13  961.¦
  356. Metzmeier Achim                     70 Baden-Baden                 4:12.51,3   1:15.25,7  (3907)  MMS1     236. 
          1:44.40  427.¦   47.54  338.¦   37.07  286.¦   45.13  328.¦   17.54  382.¦
  357. Schneider Stefan                    65 Rheinfelden                 4:12.53,8   1:15.28,2  (3283)  MMS1     237. 
          1:35.25  169.¦   46.34  248.¦   41.48  767.¦   49.56  658.¦   19.09  707.¦
  358. Krech Knut                          57 Bensheim                    4:13.12,9   1:15.47,3  (3222)  MMS2     113. 
          1:42.49  364.¦   49.47  441.¦   38.32  417.¦   44.15  276.¦   17.48  348.¦
  359. Mühl Siegfried, Kirchzarten         63 Bacardi-Schlotzer           4:13.18,0   1:15.52,4  (3349)  MMS2     114. 
          1:39.36  272.¦   48.52  384.¦   40.35  625.¦   46.47  421.¦   17.25  257.¦
  360. Link Sven                           71 Rheinfelden                 4:13.19,5   1:15.53,9  (3473)  MMS1     238. 
          1:52.28  808.¦   47.28  298.¦   35.41  179.¦   40.51  103.¦   16.48  159.¦
  361. Grittmann Joachim, Staufen          67 BiTou Bike Touren           4:13.21,3   1:15.55,7  (3233)  MMS1     239. 
          1:36.31  189.¦   45.32  203.¦   36.12  220.¦   43.06  215.¦   31.57 1525.¦
  362. Meissner Frank                      70 Freiburg                    4:13.33,9   1:16.08,3  (3475)  MMS1     240. 
          1:40.56  299.¦   48.29  365.¦   36.50  259.¦   48.07  515.¦   19.10  712.¦
  363. Kleinpeter Uwe                      73 Lörrach                     4:13.35,3   1:16.09,7  (4568)  MMS1     241. 
          1:41.41  331.¦   50.30  477.¦   37.36  340.¦   46.53  427.¦   16.53  168.¦
  364. Dorer Hubert, Kirchzarten           54 SV Kirchzarten              4:13.46,2   1:16.20,6  (3392)  MMS2     115. 
          1:43.37  393.¦   48.40  374.¦   38.00  379.¦   45.24  338.¦   18.02  414.¦
  365. von Wedemeyer Hans-Georg            60 Bühl                        4:14.00,2   1:16.34,6  (4338)  MMS2     116. 
          1:40.49  295.¦   51.39  557.¦   40.41  642.¦   42.50  198.¦   17.59  392.¦
  366. Otto Sascha                         69 Kirchzarten                 4:14.03,6   1:16.38,0  (4252)  MMS1     242. 
          1:40.52  297.¦   48.33  368.¦   39.46  534.¦   47.41  480.¦   17.09  208.¦
  367. Kölmel Ulrich                       66 Karlsruhe                   4:14.19,5   1:16.53,9  (4633)  MMS1     243. 
          1:45.18  451.¦   49.05  394.¦   35.53  195.¦   46.00  377.¦   18.01  408.¦
  368. Martini Norbert, Schmelz            50 RV Möve Schmelz             4:14.36,0   1:17.10,4  (3913)  MMS3     9.   
          1:43.52  399.¦   48.36  371.¦   39.13  479.¦   45.23  336.¦   17.29  274.¦
  369. Hoferer Dieter, Freiburg            67 Bergziegen Kappel           4:14.39,4   1:17.13,8  (3194)  MMS1     244. 
          1:44.20  411.¦   49.15  407.¦   38.35  420.¦   44.48  301.¦   17.40  313.¦
  370. Birg Andrej                         63 Baden-Baden                 4:14.52,7   1:17.27,1  (4653)  MMS2     117. 
          1:42.02  339.¦   47.46  333.¦   38.23  410.¦   46.49  423.¦   19.52  885.¦
  371. Koch Silvio                         72 Denzlingen                  4:15.02,1   1:17.36,5  (4515)  MMS1     245. 
          1:38.50  242.¦   49.06  396.¦   39.04  460.¦   49.37  636.¦   18.23  515.¦
  372. Fuchs Thomas                        66 Freiburg                    4:15.02,4   1:17.36,8  (4489)  MMS1     246. 
          1:43.17  384.¦   48.08  353.¦   39.34  503.¦   46.19  395.¦   17.43  323.¦
  373. Leuter Christian                    64 Wehr                        4:15.08,8   1:17.43,2  (3421)  MMS1     247. 
          1:45.57  472.¦   47.03  277.¦   37.31  328.¦   45.52  368.¦   18.44  597.¦
  374. Anselment Michael                   70 Achern                      4:15.20,8   1:17.55,2  (4002)  MMS1     248. 
          1:42.15  345.¦   50.03  455.¦   38.13  397.¦   48.03  510.¦   16.45  149.¦
  375. Prediger Ulrich                     71 Freiburg                    4:15.34,0   1:18.08,4  (3316)  MMS1     249. 
          1:46.41  500.¦   48.59  387.¦   38.05  389.¦   44.28  288.¦   17.19  239.¦
  376. Bleile Ulrich                       58 Wittnau                     4:15.35,2   1:18.09,6  (3237)  MMS2     118. 
          1:46.31  494.¦   49.27  422.¦   37.31  327.¦   45.00  313.¦   17.03  194.¦
  377. Kächele Klaus                       59 Bissingen                   4:15.37,5   1:18.11,9  (4427)  MMS2     119. 
          1:42.33  356.¦   47.04  279.¦   38.44  439.¦   48.14  527.¦   19.00  676.¦
  378. Merkel Rolf, Kirchzarten            60 Post Jahn Freiburg          4:15.46,9   1:18.21,3  (3158)  MMS2     120. 
          1:50.07  703.¦   46.30  242.¦   36.46  256.¦   45.04  317.¦   17.18  234.¦
  379. Burkart Achim                       60 Herbolzheim                 4:16.02,2   1:18.36,6  (3213)  MMS2     121. 
          1:43.07  376.¦   49.00  390.¦   38.23  411.¦   47.04  436.¦   18.26  522.¦
  380. Stark Frank, Herrenberg             72 Team Usario                 4:16.21,1   1:18.55,5  (3910)  MMS1     250. 
          1:41.48  336.¦   47.37  315.¦   38.17  405.¦   49.07  600.¦   19.30  803.¦
  381. Ketterer Michael                    68 Titisee-Neustadt            4:16.24,3   1:18.58,7  (4616)  MMS1     251. 
          1:41.29  326.¦   47.41  324.¦   36.45  254.¦   48.25  537.¦   22.02 1262.¦
  382. Schindera Florian                   69 Freiburg                    4:16.27,1   1:19.01,5  (3184)  MMS1     252. 
          1:44.24  412.¦   49.04  393.¦   38.35  421.¦   45.59  375.¦   18.23  515.¦
  383. Waltz Martin                        62 Kirchzarten                 4:16.30,6   1:19.05,0  (4363)  MMS2     122. 
          1:44.44  433.¦   47.03  275.¦   38.54  449.¦   47.26  462.¦   18.21  504.¦
  384. Wörnle Martin, Gomaringen           65 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:16.32,4   1:19.06,8  (4837)  MMS1     253. 
          1:43.20  385.¦   50.45  498.¦   36.31  235.¦   47.42  484.¦   18.11  459.¦
  385. Osterloh Swen                       61 Freiburg                    4:16.43,3   1:19.17,7  (3225)  MMS2     123. 
          1:38.18  227.¦   46.41  253.¦   38.54  450.¦   54.35  950.¦   18.13  467.¦
  386. Brozio Alexander, Freiburg          71 Himbeerhemd                 4:16.46,4   1:19.20,8  (3621)  MMS1     254. 
          1:42.56  367.¦   49.41  434.¦   38.43  436.¦   47.17  455.¦   18.06  435.¦
  387. Rudiger Michael, Homburg            71 RF Homburg                  4:16.52,3   1:19.26,7  (3018)  MMS1     255. 
          1:42.51  366.¦   48.23  364.¦   35.59  203.¦   51.18  760.¦   18.19  494.¦
  388. Greifenhagen Jörg, Staufen          72 Lookgraphics                4:16.54,0   1:19.28,4  (3453)  MMS1     256. 
          1:47.04  516.¦   49.56  449.¦   37.49  359.¦   44.02  268.¦   18.00  402.¦
  389. Quante Christoph                    70 Karlsruhe                   4:17.14,2   1:19.48,6  (4617)  MMS1     257. 
          1:51.43  771.¦   49.42  435.¦   35.48  188.¦   42.25  171.¦   17.34  293.¦
  390. Oberrisser Günter                   62 Stuttgart                   4:17.15,2   1:19.49,6  (3204)  MMS2     124. 
          1:41.19  318.¦   49.33  427.¦   40.26  608.¦   48.03  512.¦   17.51  365.¦
  391. Marx Wolfgang, Trier                56 Team Stemper                4:17.24,5   1:19.58,9  (4947)  MMS2     125. 
          1:46.25  489.¦   51.06  521.¦   31.03   20.¦   50.36  712.¦   18.13  468.¦
  392. Wagner Hans-Jürgen, Waldbrunn       67 VFR Waldkatzenbach          4:17.30,0   1:20.04,4  (3416)  MMS1     258. 
          1:45.27  456.¦   48.36  370.¦   39.55  551.¦   46.01  379.¦   17.29  270.¦
  393. Schlegel Heribert, Albstadt         62 RSG Zollernalb              4:17.34,8   1:20.09,2  (3311)  MMS2     126. 
          1:44.29  421.¦   49.39  431.¦   39.02  458.¦   45.34  345.¦   18.49  618.¦
  394. Engler Peter, Endingen              72 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:17.36,1   1:20.10,5  (4795)  MMS1     259. 
          1:44.41  428.¦   49.14  404.¦   37.57  370.¦   44.15  278.¦   21.28 1191.¦
  395. Bienmueller Volker, Rheinhausen     64 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:17.36,2   1:20.10,6  (4794)  MMS1     260. 
          1:44.40  426.¦   49.15  408.¦   38.26  414.¦   46.37  408.¦   18.35  561.¦
  395. Enghauser Harald, Rheinhausen       69 Kaiserstuhl Runners         4:17.36,2   1:20.10,6  (3358)  MMS1     260. 
          1:44.42  430.¦   49.13  403.¦   38.04  387.¦   45.02  315.¦   20.34 1040.¦
  397. Dufner Daniel, Rheinhausen          68 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:17.36,3   1:20.10,7  (4793)  MMS1     262. 
          1:44.43  431.¦   49.13  402.¦   38.00  378.¦   44.18  279.¦   21.20 1174.¦
  398. Fuss Stefan                         69 Ravensburg                  4:17.37,5   1:20.11,9  (4375)  MMS1     263. 
          1:43.07  376.¦   47.24  291.¦   40.14  587.¦   47.47  492.¦   19.03  686.¦
  399. Scherzinger Otto, Furtwangen        57 Beri-Fitness                4:17.40,0   1:20.14,4  (3102)  MMS2     127. 
          1:46.03  477.¦   48.07  352.¦   39.29  494.¦   46.00  376.¦   17.59  397.¦
  400. Münch Oliver, Hochspeyer            72 Keiper Biker                4:17.41,8   1:20.16,2  (3993)  MMS1     264. 
          1:45.52  469.¦   48.46  377.¦   38.40  428.¦   45.55  372.¦   18.27  530.¦
  401. Baumann Matthias                    69 Muenchen                    4:17.58,8   1:20.33,2  (4341)  MMS1     265. 
          1:47.36  557.¦   49.38  430.¦   35.53  196.¦   46.32  403.¦   18.16  486.¦
  402. Gerber Thomas, Reute                66 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:18.00,2   1:20.34,6  (3456)  MMS1     266. 
          1:44.45  434.¦   51.20  533.¦   39.40  517.¦   45.08  322.¦   17.05  197.¦
  403. Stöhr Carsten                       69 Freiburg                    4:18.07,0   1:20.41,4  (3745)  MMS1     267. 
          1:46.41  499.¦   49.43  437.¦   37.32  329.¦   46.47  420.¦   17.22  250.¦
  404. Wörner Marco, Lauf                  68 laufer Hobbybiker           4:18.09,7   1:20.44,1  (4485)  MMS1     268. 
          1:44.48  438.¦   50.50  503.¦   38.06  391.¦   45.05  319.¦   19.18  754.¦
  405. Schmitt Leonhard                    49 Titisee.Neustadt            4:18.12,4   1:20.46,8  (3508)  MMS3     10.  
          1:44.28  416.¦   51.07  523.¦   37.58  371.¦   45.37  349.¦   19.00  677.¦
  406. Helff Dieter                        62 Singen                      4:18.12,9   1:20.47,3  (3230)  MMS2     128. 
          1:44.50  440.¦   47.46  334.¦   39.41  520.¦   47.58  506.¦   17.56  384.¦
  407. Keiser Frowin                       64 CH-Winterthur               4:18.14,6   1:20.49,0  (3522)  MMS1     269. 
          1:46.32  496.¦   50.57  510.¦   37.54  365.¦   45.27  341.¦   17.23  256.¦
  408. Schulz Jens                         68 Gardelegen                  4:18.20,4   1:20.54,8  (4624)  MMS1     270. 
          1:44.03  403.¦   51.24  541.¦   39.48  536.¦   45.24  338.¦   17.39  310.¦
  409. Wagner Markus, Ludwigsburg          71 angler                      4:18.25,4   1:20.59,8  (4230)  MMS1     271. 
          1:41.18  317.¦   48.18  359.¦   40.40  638.¦   49.58  664.¦   18.09  443.¦
  410. Klein Ludger, Freiburg              71 Schnee-Weiss-Bethlehem      4:18.25,7   1:21.00,1  (4569)  MMS1     272. 
          1:44.45  435.¦   50.41  492.¦   38.42  434.¦   46.11  385.¦   18.04  422.¦
  411. Gahrig Mike, Hüfingen               74 Uli Rottlers Pedal          4:18.34,1   1:21.08,5  (3164)  MMS1     273. 
          1:44.57  441.¦   50.06  456.¦   38.57  453.¦   47.32  472.¦   16.59  184.¦
  412. Ganter Oswald, Hinterzarten         59 Skiclub Hinterzarten        4:18.35,1   1:21.09,5  (8076)  MMS2     129. 
          1:42.59  370.¦   50.16  461.¦   39.45  532.¦   47.04  436.¦   18.29  539.¦
  413. Krämer Johannes, Freiburg           73 SICK                        4:18.44,4   1:21.18,8  (4570)  MMS1     274. 
          1:50.57  741.¦   51.46  573.¦   36.45  253.¦   42.37  177.¦   16.37  130.¦
  414. Rudmann Gerhard, Ihringen           55 MTB Südbaden                4:18.48,2   1:21.22,6  (3397)  MMS2     130. 
          1:44.27  414.¦   51.14  525.¦   38.38  426.¦   46.22  396.¦   18.07  436.¦
  415. Inauen Bruno                        68 CH-Weissbad                 4:18.48,4   1:21.22,8  (4579)  MMS1     275. 
          1:47.52  573.¦   49.17  410.¦   37.58  372.¦   45.40  353.¦   17.59  396.¦
  416. Henes Lutz                          64 Ortenberg                   4:18.50,0   1:21.24,4  (3554)  MMS1     276. 
          2:17.15 1449.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  417. Müller Andreas                      73 CH-Liestal                  4:18.53,4   1:21.27,8  (3098)  MMS1     277. 
          1:42.41  363.¦   51.39  555.¦   41.37  747.¦   46.37  407.¦   16.17   91.¦
  418. Kieselbach Stephan, Villingen-Schwe 70 Team-Tour-Villingen         4:19.00,8   1:21.35,2  (4132)  MMS1     278. 
          1:41.00  310.¦   49.14  406.¦   39.41  522.¦   49.05  598.¦   19.59  911.¦
  419. Stippl Michael                      69 Inchenhofen                 4:19.08,0   1:21.42,4  (4546)  MMS1     279. 
          1:40.37  292.¦   48.23  363.¦   40.04  565.¦   49.55  657.¦   20.06  934.¦
  420. Dörschmidt Markus, Oberursel        65 MTBC Frankfurt              4:19.20,8   1:21.55,2  (3955)  MMS1     280. 
          1:42.24  353.¦   51.04  516.¦   39.29  496.¦   47.16  453.¦   19.05  697.¦
  421. Vogler Roland                       61 Albstadt                    4:19.32,6   1:22.07,0  (4678)  MMS2     131. 
          1:43.09  379.¦   47.31  302.¦   38.58  455.¦   49.37  635.¦   20.16  976.¦
  422. Palka Didier                        65 F-Lobsann                   4:19.36,7   1:22.11,1  (4123)  MMS1     281. 
          1:45.09  447.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.54  644.¦
  423. Albrecht Harald, Kirchzarten        61 SV Kirchzarten              4:19.41,2   1:22.15,6  (3395)  MMS2     132. 
          1:43.52  399.¦   49.32  426.¦   40.19  595.¦   47.44  486.¦   18.12  464.¦
  424. Fingerle Jörg, Freiburg             67 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:19.42,2   1:22.16,6  (4754)  MMS1     282. 
          1:48.31  610.¦   47.31  305.¦   40.45  650.¦   43.37  237.¦   19.16  738.¦
  424. Sauter Joachim, Freiburg            68 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:19.42,2   1:22.16,6  (4751)  MMS1     282. 
          1:48.31  611.¦   47.31  304.¦   40.46  653.¦   44.25  286.¦   18.27  532.¦
  424. Sontheimer Peter, Freiburg          65 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:19.42,2   1:22.16,6  (4756)  MMS1     282. 
          1:48.30  609.¦   47.31  303.¦   40.32  619.¦   43.51  253.¦   19.16  737.¦
  427. Lienhart Bernd, Freiburg            66 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:19.42,3   1:22.16,7  (4752)  MMS1     285. 
          1:46.32  497.¦   49.31  425.¦   41.32  733.¦   44.22  283.¦   17.43  327.¦
  428. Pahl Stefan, Metzingen              66 Die Landmänner              4:19.47,1   1:22.21,5  (4717)  MMS1     286. 
          1:48.20  599.¦   48.00  344.¦   35.07  137.¦   50.33  707.¦   17.45  336.¦
  428. Seemann Axel, Hamburg               74 Die Landmänner              4:19.47,1   1:22.21,5  (4714)  MMS1     286. 
          1:48.21  602.¦   48.00  342.¦   37.12  294.¦   48.28  541.¦   17.44  334.¦
  430. Bublitz Arno, Hamburg               69 Die Landmänner              4:19.47,2   1:22.21,6  (4713)  MMS1     288. 
          1:48.21  601.¦   48.01  345.¦   37.24  318.¦   47.56  502.¦   18.04  418.¦
  431. Sendele Jörg, München               70 Die Landmänner              4:19.47,5   1:22.21,9  (3287)  MMS1     289. 
          1:48.20  600.¦   48.00  343.¦   35.21  159.¦   49.55  656.¦   18.09  446.¦
  432. Lohner Georg                        71 Inchenhofen                 4:19.48,6   1:22.23,0  (4594)  MMS1     290. 
          1:40.50  296.¦   49.20  417.¦   40.41  641.¦   49.40  637.¦   19.16  734.¦
  433. Eiermann Heinrich                   55 Heidelberg                  4:19.50,4   1:22.24,8  (3323)  MMS2     133. 
          1:45.30  457.¦   47.58  340.¦   39.45  530.¦   47.30  470.¦   19.04  692.¦
  434. Schade Joshue, Freiburg             63 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:20.00,7   1:22.35,1  (4753)  MMS2     134. 
          1:48.31  613.¦   47.27  297.¦   41.13  705.¦   45.03  316.¦   17.44  329.¦
  435. Kern Torsten                        67 Eichstetten                 4:20.10,0   1:22.44,4  (3982)  MMS1     291. 
          1:43.42  396.¦   50.28  473.¦   39.09  474.¦   47.41  481.¦   19.08  705.¦
  436. Scherzinger Markus                  63 Triberg                     4:20.10,5   1:22.44,9  (3556)  MMS2     135. 
          1:44.38  425.¦   52.25  619.¦   40.37  631.¦   44.57  311.¦   17.31  280.¦
  437. Riesterer Gerold                    58 Münstertal                  4:20.15,3   1:22.49,7  (4613)  MMS2     136. 
          1:44.11  407.¦   50.21  467.¦   39.40  518.¦   48.07  516.¦   17.53  379.¦
  438. Huth Günter                         57 Emmendingen                 4:20.20,0   1:22.54,4  (3146)  MMS2     137. 
          1:46.02  476.¦   53.09  669.¦   38.59  456.¦   44.18  281.¦   17.49  358.¦
  439. Strübe Frank                        71 Steinen                     4:20.21,4   1:22.55,8  (3963)  MMS1     292. 
          1:48.00  580.¦   51.34  548.¦   38.26  413.¦   44.12  274.¦   18.07  437.¦
  440. Brengartner Dietmar, Kirchzarten    60 Freiburger Verkehrs AG      4:20.36,5   1:23.10,9  (3506)  MMS2     138. 
          1:47.12  521.¦   49.12  400.¦   39.20  487.¦   47.31  471.¦   17.19  237.¦
  441. Steiert Gerd, Kirchzarten           66 Bergziegen Kappel           4:20.41,4   1:23.15,8  (3363)  MMS1     293. 
          1:44.28  417.¦   51.26  544.¦   40.59  676.¦   46.08  382.¦   17.37  303.¦
  442. Walter Rene, Walldorf               67 team bike technik           4:20.42,9   1:23.17,3  (4158)  MMS1     294. 
          1:43.24  387.¦   47.37  318.¦   37.54  366.¦   47.28  466.¦   24.17 1419.¦
  443. Kloth Holger                        65 Kirchzarten                 4:20.47,7   1:23.22,1  (3315)  MMS1     295. 
          1:45.49  464.¦   51.41  561.¦   39.24  490.¦   45.52  369.¦   18.00  398.¦
  444. Schorter Thierry                    57 Kirchzarten                 4:20.51,2   1:23.25,6  (3337)  MMS2     139. 
          1:47.13  522.¦   49.45  439.¦   40.07  570.¦   46.01  379.¦   17.42  321.¦
  445. Herrmann Ulrich, Freiburg           63 Team Lexware                4:20.52,4   1:23.26,8  (4336)  MMS2     140. 
          1:49.09  656.¦   47.47  335.¦   37.13  298.¦   48.34  550.¦   18.08  440.¦
  446. Eckerle Martin                      64 Oberried                    4:20.55,2   1:23.29,6  (3676)  MMS1     296. 
          1:44.46  436.¦   50.38  489.¦   40.10  573.¦   47.05  440.¦   18.14  472.¦
  447. Bächtold Marco                      67 CH-Schleitheim              4:20.56,0   1:23.30,4  (4954)  MMS1     297. 
          1:46.08  479.¦   51.19  532.¦   39.59  555.¦   45.52  367.¦   17.36  298.¦
  448. Bollinger René, CH-Schleitheim      71 Randenbike                  4:20.56,2   1:23.30,6  (4952)  MMS1     298. 
          1:39.02  250.¦   51.43  567.¦   40.38  632.¦   51.24  772.¦   18.07  439.¦
  449. Rombach Roland, Kirchzarten         58 SV Kirchzarten              4:21.02,8   1:23.37,2  (4057)  MMS2     141. 
          1:41.23  321.¦   49.39  433.¦   39.29  492.¦   49.04  597.¦   21.26 1184.¦
  450. Hummel Moritz                       65 Freiburg                    4:21.06,3   1:23.40,7  (3385)  MMS1     299. 
          1:46.28  491.¦   51.01  513.¦   39.32  500.¦   46.11  386.¦   17.51  366.¦
  451. Schwarz Torge                       69 Stegen                      4:21.16,7   1:23.51,1  (3429)  MMS1     300. 
          1:44.29  419.¦   47.01  272.¦   38.37  425.¦   52.52  852.¦   18.15  478.¦
  452. Braunbehrens Rüdiger                60 Freiburg                    4:21.17,2   1:23.51,6  (3472)  MMS2     142. 
          1:49.04  650.¦   47.24  293.¦   38.19  407.¦   48.18  530.¦   18.10  449.¦
  453. Waldvogel Bernd                     49 Ehrenkirchen                4:21.19,0   1:23.53,4  (8084)  MMS3     11.  
          1:45.25  455.¦   50.27  471.¦   39.57  554.¦   46.54  429.¦   18.34  554.¦
  454. Wörner Elmar, Pfullingen            69 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:21.19,4   1:23.53,8  (4838)  MMS1     301. 
          1:43.16  383.¦   50.50  502.¦   37.12  295.¦   52.53  853.¦   17.06  203.¦
  455. Leuschner Manfred, Albstadt         53 SC Onstmettingen            4:21.19,7   1:23.54,1  (3293)  MMS3     12.  
          1:44.44  432.¦   49.38  429.¦   39.44  529.¦   47.48  493.¦   19.24  778.¦
  456. Scherzinger Oskar, Simonswald       59 MTB-Team Zweitälerland      4:21.29,3   1:24.03,7  (3619)  MMS2     143. 
          1:45.56  470.¦   49.39  432.¦   40.14  583.¦   47.24  458.¦   18.14  475.¦
  457. Mayer Matthias                      70 Murg                        4:21.30,5   1:24.04,9  (4106)  MMS1     302. 
          1:47.17  526.¦   49.14  405.¦   39.23  489.¦   47.30  468.¦   18.05  423.¦
  458. Stellmach Jürgen, Unterkirnach      49 Uli Rottlers Pedal          4:21.31,3   1:24.05,7  (3321)  MMS3     13.  
          1:45.44  459.¦   51.56  586.¦   39.36  509.¦   45.39  351.¦   18.33  553.¦
  459. Plötze Winfried                     67 Kirchzarten                 4:21.35,1   1:24.09,5  (4662)  MMS1     303. 
          1:45.35  458.¦   49.49  443.¦   40.45  651.¦   47.25  460.¦   17.58  389.¦
  460. Raible Karl-Heinz, Neuhausen        57 Mister Bike Pforzheim       4:21.36,6   1:24.11,0  (4812)  MMS2     144. 
          1:41.12  315.¦   50.35  483.¦   39.34  503.¦   50.54  733.¦   19.20  763.¦
  461. Raab Josef                          59 Lauf                        4:21.42,9   1:24.17,3  (4468)  MMS2     145. 
          1:47.00  513.¦   49.13  401.¦   39.12  477.¦   48.29  545.¦   17.47  345.¦
  462. Duffner Markus, Hinterzarten        62 SC Hinterzarten             4:21.46,1   1:24.20,5  (3282)  MMS2     146. 
          1:42.59  369.¦   47.23  290.¦   39.11  475.¦   44.55  309.¦   27.17 1496.¦
  463. Dupont Roland, Freudenstadt         64 FitnessSchmälzle            4:21.46,3   1:24.20,7  (3493)  MMS1     304. 
          1:50.20  709.¦   50.16  463.¦   37.39  345.¦   45.44  357.¦   17.45  335.¦
  464. Wick Thomas                         ?? Weil am Rhein               4:21.48,2   1:24.22,6  (8088)  MMS1     305. 
          1:38.34  239.¦   47.54  337.¦   44.31  997.¦   53.50  907.¦   16.56  179.¦
  465. Kienzler Lothar                     65 Vöhrenbach                  4:21.49,8   1:24.24,2  (3733)  MMS1     306. 
          1:46.47  503.¦   49.42  436.¦   39.29  492.¦   47.13  450.¦   18.37  573.¦
  466. Röder Andreas                       70 Weinstadt                   4:21.50,1   1:24.24,5  (3965)  MMS1     307. 
          1:47.25  535.¦   50.45  497.¦   39.52  544.¦   46.00  377.¦   17.46  339.¦
  467. Knoerr Dirk, Blieskastel            70 VFR Mörsbach                4:21.50,8   1:24.25,2  (4097)  MMS1     308. 
          1:47.10  520.¦   51.47  574.¦   37.50  361.¦   47.03  435.¦   17.58  389.¦
  468. Schäffer Gunther                    64 Weil am Rhein               4:21.50,9   1:24.25,3  (3812)  MMS1     309. 
          1:48.17  596.¦   52.32  628.¦   37.13  299.¦   45.10  325.¦   18.37  571.¦
  469. Ritzmann Thomas                     62 Brigachtal                  4:21.54,0   1:24.28,4  (8056)  MMS2     147. 
          1:48.09  590.¦   48.39  373.¦   39.05  462.¦   47.15  451.¦   18.43  594.¦
  470. Schuler Johannes, Oberried          72 Osterblitz                  4:21.55,4   1:24.29,8  (3557)  MMS1     310. 
          1:43.07  375.¦   50.53  506.¦   40.30  615.¦   49.13  605.¦   18.11  458.¦
  471. Wunsch Michael, Ettlingen           62 Ski-Club Forbach            4:22.01,4   1:24.35,8  (3656)  MMS2     148. 
          1:44.48  437.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   48.56  584.¦   17.53  381.¦
  472. Keifel Gerhard, Ettenheim           63 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:22.13,2   1:24.47,6  (4703)  MMS2     149. 
          1:48.55  635.¦   51.44  569.¦   35.10  142.¦   47.10  447.¦   19.11  718.¦
  473. Brandmeier Christof, Staufen        65 Sonntagsradler              4:22.14,2   1:24.48,6  (3748)  MMS1     311. 
          1:46.21  483.¦   49.59  452.¦   38.43  437.¦   49.01  593.¦   18.07  438.¦
  474. Kromer Stefan, Ettenheim            70 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:22.17,1   1:24.51,5  (4698)  MMS1     312. 
          1:48.55  634.¦   51.39  556.¦   36.29  234.¦   47.35  476.¦   17.37  303.¦
  475. Nann Frank, Ettenheim               63 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:22.17,2   1:24.51,6  (4699)  MMS2     150. 
          1:48.57  639.¦   51.37  554.¦   36.35  239.¦   46.41  414.¦   18.25  519.¦
  476. Müller Thomas, Ettenheim            67 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:22.17,9   1:24.52,3  (4700)  MMS1     313. 
          1:48.56  636.¦   51.42  563.¦   36.11  218.¦   47.54  500.¦   17.33  291.¦
  477. Mahrer Christoph, CH-Möhlin         65 OLK Fricktal                4:22.19,1   1:24.53,5  (4094)  MMS1     314. 
          1:45.45  460.¦   51.52  578.¦   38.53  448.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  478. Gerstner Jürgen                     62 Gernsbach                   4:22.22,7   1:24.57,1  (4367)  MMS2     151. 
          1:46.50  505.¦   54.34  754.¦   37.05  281.¦   45.39  351.¦   18.12  464.¦
  479. Kauffmann Holger                    66 Kirchzarten                 4:22.23,2   1:24.57,6  (3716)  MMS1     315. 
          1:47.20  530.¦   50.11  459.¦   37.34  332.¦   47.20  457.¦   19.57  903.¦
  480. Odenthal Kay-Uwe, Kirchzarten       70 Rothaus Cube Hobby Team     4:22.32,9   1:25.07,3  (3435)  MMS1     316. 
          1:45.22  453.¦   51.59  590.¦   40.00  557.¦   47.39  478.¦   17.30  279.¦
  481. Fehr Markus                         72 Weiler-Simmerberg           4:22.34,1   1:25.08,5  (4522)  MMS1     317. 
          1:43.54  402.¦   49.25  420.¦   39.50  540.¦   50.07  671.¦   19.17  742.¦
  482. Manger Michael                      72 Sinzheim                    4:22.38,4   1:25.12,8  (3980)  MMS1     318. 
          1:51.16  753.¦   50.39  490.¦   36.43  250.¦   46.49  424.¦   17.09  210.¦
  483. Huentz Lars, Radolfzell             72 RIG Freiburg                4:22.42,4   1:25.16,8  (4634)  MMS1     319. 
          1:47.53  574.¦   50.43  493.¦   37.26  322.¦   47.49  495.¦   18.49  619.¦
  484. Kölmel Achim                        68 Rastatt                     4:22.51,5   1:25.25,9  (3652)  MMS1     320. 
          1:42.23  352.¦   49.19  414.¦   42.41  861.¦   49.51  652.¦   18.35  564.¦
  485. Meybrunn Peter                      46 Kirchzarten                 4:23.03,0   1:25.37,4  (3415)  MMS3     14.  
          1:47.51  570.¦   50.28  472.¦   40.33  621.¦   46.17  393.¦   17.51  367.¦
  486. Frei Fabian, CH-Würenlingen         68 Fun Racer Baden             4:23.05,0   1:25.39,4  (3669)  MMS1     321. 
          1:45.50  467.¦   54.23  742.¦   38.52  447.¦   46.45  417.¦   17.13  214.¦
  487. Klett Gerhard, Gomaringen           52 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:23.09,0   1:25.43,4  (4840)  MMS3     15.  
          1:59.25 1063.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  488. Faller Martin, Breitnau             73 Breitnau 1                  4:23.10,8   1:25.45,2  (3380)  MMS1     322. 
          1:52.05  789.¦   48.47  378.¦   36.41  248.¦   47.30  469.¦   18.05  423.¦
  489. Herrmann René, F-Chatenois          54 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:23.12,0   1:25.46,4  (3722)  MMS2     152. 
          1:47.44  564.¦   50.59  511.¦   39.35  508.¦   47.16  454.¦   17.35  296.¦
  490. Huber Joachim                       59 Herbolzheim                 4:23.14,0   1:25.48,4  (3291)  MMS2     153. 
          1:48.35  618.¦   51.02  514.¦   38.42  433.¦   46.39  411.¦   18.14  477.¦
  491. Scheu Marcus, Leonberg              67 Bikerstammtisch             4:23.14,1   1:25.48,5  (4004)  MMS1     323. 
          1:46.32  495.¦   53.00  661.¦   36.52  264.¦   48.48  573.¦   18.00  403.¦
  492. Krieger Dietmar, Küssaberg          55 Hoppe-Bikes                 4:23.14,5   1:25.48,9  (4959)  MMS2     154. 
          1:47.36  558.¦   48.48  379.¦   39.37  512.¦   48.27  539.¦   18.44  598.¦
  493. Dietsche Bernd                      69 Staufen                     4:23.18,9   1:25.53,3  (4971)  MMS1     324. 
          1:49.33  679.¦   50.44  496.¦   39.01  457.¦   46.38  410.¦   17.19  237.¦
  494. Berzoso Manuel                      63 Steinheim                   4:23.22,3   1:25.56,7  (4099)  MMS2     155. 
          1:47.21  532.¦   48.49  382.¦   47.25 1196.¦   42.16  164.¦   17.29  270.¦
  495. Mittag Jörg, Kaarst                 65 IBC DIMB Racing Team        4:23.31,3   1:26.05,7  (3037)  MMS1     325. 
          1:48.15  595.¦   51.16  528.¦   40.12  580.¦   46.18  394.¦   17.27  266.¦
  496. Albrecht Andreas                    66 Emmingen-Liptingen          4:23.38,1   1:26.12,5  (3375)  MMS1     326. 
          1:47.31  547.¦   49.25  419.¦   39.56  552.¦   48.17  529.¦   18.27  527.¦
  497. Aulich Roland, Gomaringen           60 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:23.38,4   1:26.12,8  (4842)  MMS2     156. 
          1:48.48  624.¦   50.35  484.¦   39.39  515.¦   46.42  416.¦   17.52  375.¦
  498. Schlimbach Jens, Freiburg           64 EWK                         4:23.40,6   1:26.15,0  (4902)  MMS1     327. 
          1:49.27  672.¦   51.54  583.¦   38.01  382.¦   46.51  426.¦   17.26  259.¦
  499. Harms Manfred                       61 Freiburg                    4:23.43,5   1:26.17,9  (3487)  MMS2     157. 
          1:49.29  674.¦   49.18  412.¦   39.17  481.¦   48.25  538.¦   17.13  215.¦
  500. Fischer Jürgen, Wehr                61 SC Riders                   4:23.47,1   1:26.21,5  (3771)  MMS2     158. 
          1:46.12  481.¦   49.20  416.¦   38.15  399.¦   51.02  739.¦   18.57  658.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.