Ergebnis

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - Marathon Männer 79 km

Ränge: 1001-1500 (4:41.48,7)

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Gramlich Kunibert, Krumbach         49 VfR Waldkatzenbach          4:41.48,7   1:45.34,4  (3659)  MMS3     33.  
          1:52.47  987.¦   53.15  826.¦   42.30 1006.¦   54.12 1101.¦   19.02  833.¦
 1002. Baumann Marcel                      69 CH-Neftenbach               4:41.49,0   1:45.34,7  (4361)  MMS1     513. 
          1:57.54 1201.¦   53.39  858.¦   40.37  769.¦   50.50  880.¦   18.48  751.¦
 1003. Bockstahler Udo, Emmendingen        64 Elzdammflitzer              4:41.51,8   1:45.37,5  (4725)  MMS1     514. 
          1:47.52  712.¦   56.52 1071.¦   48.19 1453.¦   50.32  852.¦   18.16  602.¦
 1004. Schifferdecker Dr. Marcus, Freiburg 68 Team Honeymoon              4:41.58,4   1:45.44,1  (3281)  MMS1     515. 
          1:51.00  903.¦   58.19 1143.¦   42.39 1027.¦   50.09  815.¦   19.48 1038.¦
 1005. Baier Roland                        59 Achern                      4:42.01,3   1:45.47,0  (3459)  MMS2     285. 
          1:52.28  972.¦   55.12  954.¦   42.30 1005.¦   53.04 1033.¦   18.45  741.¦
 1006. Gabriel Michael                     63 Freiburg                    4:42.04,3   1:45.50,0  (4200)  MMS2     286. 
          1:54.34 1057.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   52.16  983.¦   18.57  812.¦
 1007. Zerweck Ralf                        62 Bönnigheim                  4:42.07,2   1:45.52,9  (4636)  MMS2     287. 
          1:51.30  929.¦   52.48  789.¦   43.37 1110.¦   53.36 1063.¦   20.34 1232.¦
 1008. Merk Stefan                         75 Freiburg                    4:42.08,2   1:45.53,9  (4191)  MMH      154. 
          1:59.43 1263.¦   53.19  830.¦   41.49  929.¦   48.20  659.¦   18.55  799.¦
 1009. Sporys Olaf                         61 Bönnigheim                  4:42.16,6   1:46.02,3  (3533)  MMS2     288. 
          1:49.18  813.¦   54.08  886.¦   43.09 1073.¦   56.21 1218.¦   19.17  907.¦
 1010. Bühler Frank                        67 Kappelrodeck                4:42.21,3   1:46.07,0  (3630)  MMS1     516. 
          1:50.55  895.¦   54.46  927.¦   43.21 1084.¦   54.08 1095.¦   19.09  868.¦
 1011. Scheuble Thomas, Weilheim           66 Waldhaus Radler             4:42.26,4   1:46.12,1  (4890)  MMS1     517. 
          1:56.50 1158.¦   52.35  773.¦   42.05  957.¦   51.11  907.¦   19.43 1021.¦
 1012. Ott Christian, Freiburg             62 Berufsfeuerwehr Freiburg    4:42.29,5   1:46.15,2  (3592)  MMS2     289. 
          1:52.08  957.¦   55.53 1013.¦   42.12  967.¦   51.49  956.¦   20.25 1196.¦
 1013. Bayer Christoph                     76 Waldkirch                   4:42.33,0   1:46.18,7  (4413)  MMH      155. 
          1:51.16  912.¦   52.56  802.¦   41.35  894.¦   54.28 1117.¦   22.16 1503.¦
 1014. Schlotz-Pissarek Oliver             64 Waldenbuch                  4:42.36,1   1:46.21,8  (3878)  MMS1     518. 
          1:56.15 1126.¦   55.29  982.¦   39.51  666.¦   50.48  876.¦   20.10 1135.¦
 1015. Buettner Rainer                     63 Leonberg                    4:42.41,2   1:46.26,9  (4303)  MMS2     290. 
          1:53.11 1005.¦   55.26  976.¦   42.29 1003.¦   52.07  973.¦   19.26  956.¦
 1016. Schmicker Marko                     71 Gardelegen                  4:42.51,2   1:46.36,9  (4625)  MMS1     519. 
          1:50.28  870.¦   55.21  969.¦   42.23  990.¦   54.36 1124.¦   20.01 1093.¦
 1017. Meiendres Johann                    61 Thaining                    4:43.02,6   1:46.48,3  (4563)  MMS2     291. 
          1:58.17 1212.¦   52.54  797.¦   41.07  833.¦   51.55  960.¦   18.48  755.¦
 1018. Langendorf Peter                    66 Ostfildern                  4:43.11,6   1:46.57,3  (4411)  MMS1     520. 
          1:50.57  900.¦   52.02  730.¦   40.49  805.¦ 1:00.10 1381.¦   19.10  873.¦
 1019. Riesterer Lothar                    61 Stegen                      4:43.16,8   1:47.02,5  (4190)  MMS2     292. 
          1:53.38 1025.¦   53.14  824.¦   42.12  966.¦   53.58 1082.¦   20.13 1143.¦
 1020. Hermanns Jürgen                     52 Freiburg                    4:43.17,3   1:47.03,0  (4541)  MMS3     34.  
          1:51.32  930.¦   55.24  974.¦   42.17  975.¦   53.49 1074.¦   20.13 1151.¦
 1021. Göhring Alfred                      67 Salem                       4:43.18,2   1:47.03,9  (4435)  MMS1     521. 
          1:54.01 1035.¦   54.47  929.¦   41.43  911.¦   52.43 1003.¦   20.02 1095.¦
 1022. Keller Oliver                       70 Hornbach                    4:43.21,5   1:47.07,2  (4112)  MMS1     522. 
          1:50.49  891.¦   54.17  894.¦   44.21 1161.¦   55.13 1157.¦   18.40  715.¦
 1023. Klaiber Markus                      61 Stuttgart                   4:43.22,0   1:47.07,7  (4381)  MMS2     293. 
          1:53.18 1011.¦   55.19  966.¦   42.32 1009.¦   51.46  950.¦   20.25 1194.¦
 1024. Wörner Bernhard                     67 Lauf                        4:43.26,4   1:47.12,1  (4169)  MMS1     523. 
          1:54.02 1036.¦   55.47 1002.¦   42.18  976.¦   51.29  934.¦   19.49 1043.¦
 1025. Leibacher Kurt, CH-Hemishofen       56 TSG Hemishofen              4:43.27,0   1:47.12,7  (3260)  MMS2     294. 
          1:51.58  945.¦   56.59 1075.¦   41.15  855.¦   54.12 1100.¦   19.01  831.¦
 1026. Molz Eugen                          58 Kirchzarten                 4:43.30,5   1:47.16,2  (3513)  MMS2     295. 
          1:56.43 1150.¦   55.49 1006.¦   43.02 1062.¦   49.21  750.¦   18.34  687.¦
 1027. Faller Thomas, Kirchzarten          58 FSV RW Stegen               4:43.30,8   1:47.16,5  (3515)  MMS2     296. 
          1:56.43 1149.¦   55.49 1005.¦   43.04 1065.¦   49.24  756.¦   18.29  667.¦
 1028. Grieb Manfred                       58 Lorch                       4:43.35,7   1:47.21,4  (3679)  MMS2     297. 
          1:56.24 1135.¦   55.30  983.¦   41.05  830.¦   50.20  835.¦   20.15 1156.¦
 1029. Hiss Albert                         53 Eichstetten                 4:43.38,3   1:47.24,0  (3573)  MMS3     35.  
          1:51.47  934.¦   59.55 1221.¦   43.23 1089.¦   50.09  815.¦   18.21  621.¦
 1030. Studinger Manuel                    76 Vogtsburg                   4:43.38,6   1:47.24,3  (4517)  MMH      156. 
          1:46.59  650.¦ 1:03.41 1362.¦   42.06  959.¦   51.59  965.¦   18.51  777.¦
 1031. Laag Dominik                        76 Schuttertal                 4:43.38,8   1:47.24,5  (4137)  MMH      157. 
          1:56.30 1139.¦   54.37  916.¦   40.08  699.¦   50.44  867.¦   21.38 1422.¦
 1032. Prince Francois                     64 CH-Basel                    4:43.40,8   1:47.26,5  (4207)  MMS1     524. 
          1:47.01  652.¦   54.22  898.¦   44.31 1176.¦   55.46 1182.¦   21.58 1468.¦
 1033. Müller Andreas                      64 Albstadt                    4:43.47,9   1:47.33,6  (3497)  MMS1     525. 
          1:53.05 1000.¦   58.36 1158.¦   42.21  982.¦   51.55  961.¦   17.49  459.¦
 1034. Bank Rainer                         66 Kirchzarten                 4:43.49,1   1:47.34,8  (3688)  MMS1     526. 
          1:50.19  861.¦   58.47 1170.¦   40.32  758.¦   55.07 1154.¦   19.01  832.¦
 1035. Gäss Roland, Kirchzarten            59 Bikebären Oberried          4:43.57,8   1:47.43,5  (3928)  MMS2     298. 
          1:56.15 1121.¦   55.48 1004.¦   43.22 1085.¦   49.29  762.¦   19.02  834.¦
 1036. Domitrz Rafael                      83 Eckental                    4:43.59,1   1:47.44,8  (4164)  MMH      158. 
          1:51.22  920.¦   56.39 1060.¦   41.57  945.¦   55.03 1149.¦   18.56  806.¦
 1037. Nebel Marcus                        73 Seeheim-Jugenheim           4:44.01,7   1:47.47,4  (4674)  MMS1     527. 
          1:53.05 1001.¦   56.52 1070.¦   42.22  984.¦   52.10  975.¦   19.31  971.¦
 1038. Läpple Markus                       66 Steinheim                   4:44.14,6   1:48.00,3  (3514)  MMS1     528. 
          1:51.13  910.¦   53.08  815.¦   45.19 1247.¦   53.51 1077.¦   20.41 1261.¦
 1039. Gommel Dieter                       70 Hemmingen                   4:44.20,7   1:48.06,4  (3440)  MMS1     529. 
          1:48.47  769.¦   53.49  866.¦   44.01 1140.¦   58.48 1330.¦   18.53  787.¦
 1040. Schäfer Wolfgang                    54 Waldkirch                   4:44.20,8   1:48.06,5  (4663)  MMS2     299. 
          1:52.27  971.¦   59.59 1225.¦   42.28  999.¦   50.39  861.¦   18.46  744.¦
 1041. Wehrle Richard                      66 Merzhausen                  4:44.21,7   1:48.07,4  (3693)  MMS1     530. 
          1:53.36 1022.¦   50.52  628.¦   47.05 1373.¦   53.28 1054.¦   19.20  920.¦
 1042. Gut Thomas                          68 Wertingen                   4:44.30,1   1:48.15,8  (3292)  MMS1     531. 
          1:57.26 1174.¦   56.11 1036.¦   42.22  986.¦   51.14  909.¦   17.15  299.¦
 1043. Mayer Achim, Rottenburg             74 Baisinger Team              4:44.31,7   1:48.17,4  (4278)  MMS1     532. 
          1:47.13  661.¦   55.39  995.¦   42.41 1030.¦   59.00 1336.¦   19.56 1076.¦
 1044. Welti Stefan, CH-Othmarsingen       74 Rene's Veloshop Holderban   4:44.49,5   1:48.35,2  (4300)  MMS1     533. 
          1:54.26 1052.¦   58.22 1147.¦   41.06  831.¦   52.02  968.¦   18.51  778.¦
 1045. Pfaff Bernhard, Freiburg            61 Team Lexware                4:44.53,8   1:48.39,5  (3624)  MMS2     300. 
          1:57.57 1204.¦   57.32 1103.¦   41.13  849.¦   48.53  713.¦   19.17  903.¦
 1046. Pohl Dirk, Rohrbach                 61 bikaholics                  4:44.55,1   1:48.40,8  (3788)  MMS2     301. 
          1:57.10 1166.¦   55.40  996.¦   41.28  873.¦   51.05  896.¦   19.30  969.¦
 1047. Kreis Stefan                        69 Bad Camberg                 4:44.55,2   1:48.40,9  (3050)  MMS1     534. 
          1:55.52 1111.¦   53.58  876.¦   40.15  721.¦   54.57 1139.¦   19.51 1057.¦
 1048. Schaff Michael, Baden-Baden         67 Zweirad Bross               4:44.57,8   1:48.43,5  (4383)  MMS1     535. 
          1:57.36 1183.¦   57.57 1123.¦   40.54  812.¦   50.24  844.¦   18.04  529.¦
 1049. Lorenz Herbert, Frickingen          63 Zweirad-Reinwald            4:45.02,0   1:48.47,7  (4265)  MMS2     302. 
          1:59.51 1268.¦   53.27  842.¦   40.22  734.¦   51.27  932.¦   19.54 1066.¦
 1050. Rieland Peter                       70 Freiburg                    4:45.03,8   1:48.49,5  (3614)  MMS1     536. 
          1:53.23 1016.¦   54.04  882.¦   40.35  767.¦   51.15  910.¦   25.44 1700.¦
 1051. Dura David                          71 CH-Basel                    4:45.05,7   1:48.51,4  (3697)  MMS1     537. 
          1:59.24 1252.¦   57.28 1101.¦   42.47 1040.¦   49.14  742.¦   16.10  120.¦
 1052. Baumann Julian                      77 Ettlingen                   4:45.09,2   1:48.54,9  (4673)  MMH      159. 
          1:46.11  611.¦   58.43 1164.¦   43.15 1078.¦   58.19 1308.¦   18.39  711.¦
 1053. Jungfleisch Eric, Kirkel            72 ZF Wadenbeißer              4:45.11,8   1:48.57,5  (3822)  MMS1     538. 
          2:00.47 1307.¦   55.26  976.¦   40.55  815.¦   49.41  779.¦   18.22  626.¦
 1054. Metzler Michael                     76 Stetten a.k.M.              4:45.13,7   1:48.59,4  (4992)  MMH      160. 
          1:53.13 1006.¦   57.55 1121.¦   42.41 1032.¦   51.33  940.¦   19.49 1050.¦
 1055. Hog Hermann                         67 Buchenbach                  4:45.13,9   1:48.59,6  (3526)  MMS1     539. 
          1:54.51 1067.¦   57.57 1123.¦   42.30 1004.¦   50.37  860.¦   19.17  907.¦
 1056. Enderle Rainer                      59 Emmendingen                 4:45.15,7   1:49.01,4  (3948)  MMS2     303. 
          1:54.41 1060.¦   55.48 1003.¦   41.02  827.¦   54.46 1131.¦   18.57  809.¦
 1057. Becker Götz                         63 Freiburg                    4:45.17,2   1:49.02,9  (3065)  MMS2     304. 
          1:56.02 1117.¦   54.24  900.¦   41.01  825.¦   54.07 1092.¦   19.42 1011.¦
 1058. Dussourd Jean-Francois, F-Chatenois 62 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:45.19,6   1:49.05,3  (3989)  MMS2     305. 
          1:51.47  935.¦   57.27 1099.¦   44.13 1153.¦   51.17  912.¦   20.34 1229.¦
 1059. Kublin Enzo, Kirchzarten            83 SV Kirchzarten              4:45.20,3   1:49.06,0  (3568)  MMH      161. 
          1:53.11 1004.¦   58.02 1127.¦   42.35 1016.¦   53.01 1029.¦   18.29  665.¦
 1060. Pekau Oliver                        62 Kirchen-Hausen              4:45.21,6   1:49.07,3  (8009)  MMS2     306. 
          1:53.14 1007.¦   57.52 1120.¦   42.40 1029.¦   51.27  933.¦   20.07 1121.¦
 1061. Friedlein Rüdiger                   70 Freiburg                    4:45.22,1   1:49.07,8  (3240)  MMS1     540. 
          1:40.57  408.¦   46.52  354.¦ 1:11.45 1768.¦   47.54  623.¦   17.51  474.¦
 1062. Müller Reinhard                     61 Hierscheid                  4:45.24,0   1:49.09,7  (3657)  MMS2     307. 
          1:54.15 1043.¦   57.17 1088.¦   40.46  797.¦   52.34  997.¦   20.31 1219.¦
 1063. Holmes Ian, F-Paris                 69 www.bikevillage.co.uk       4:45.29,4   1:49.15,1  (4446)  MMS1     541. 
          1:54.53 1069.¦   56.04 1026.¦   42.27  997.¦   53.21 1049.¦   18.43  728.¦
 1064. Pommer Walther                      71 Freiburg                    4:45.29,7   1:49.15,4  (4914)  MMS1     542. 
          1:58.35 1224.¦   55.14  957.¦   42.34 1014.¦   49.16  744.¦   19.49 1047.¦
 1065. Lützelschwab Adrian, CH-Wallbach    68 Sven Owe                    4:45.33,1   1:49.18,8  (3622)  MMS1     543. 
          1:51.17  914.¦   58.17 1142.¦   43.34 1107.¦   52.24  987.¦   19.59 1088.¦
 1066. Hahne Jürgen, Herbolzheim           57 MTB Südbaden                4:45.48,3   1:49.34,0  (3680)  MMS2     308. 
          1:54.48 1065.¦   56.03 1025.¦   44.48 1204.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1067. Lenter Martin C., Ulm               61 nein                        4:45.48,8   1:49.34,5  (4304)  MMS2     309. 
          1:54.59 1074.¦   55.32  989.¦   42.49 1044.¦   52.48 1008.¦   19.39  995.¦
 1068. Manen van Erwin                     65 Freiburg                    4:45.51,4   1:49.37,1  (4397)  MMS1     544. 
          1:46.11  612.¦ 1:03.56 1369.¦   47.05 1372.¦   50.21  838.¦   18.16  601.¦
 1069. Lübben Uwe                          66 Lauffen                     4:45.53,8   1:49.39,5  (4126)  MMS1     545. 
          1:51.05  908.¦   57.49 1117.¦   42.37 1019.¦   53.57 1081.¦   20.23 1190.¦
 1070. Huber Karl-Heinz                    59 Renchen                     4:46.13,4   1:49.59,1  (3860)  MMS2     310. 
          1:57.11 1167.¦   54.46  926.¦   40.30  753.¦   55.42 1178.¦   18.01  518.¦
 1071. Dilger Bernd, Titisee-Neustadt      61 Riding Mechanics            4:46.22,9   1:50.08,6  (3711)  MMS2     311. 
          1:57.48 1197.¦   55.06  949.¦   41.24  868.¦   52.45 1004.¦   19.17  903.¦
 1072. Heinimann Hansjörg                  57 CH-Bennwil                  4:46.31,9   1:50.17,6  (3396)  MMS2     312. 
          1:54.17 1047.¦   54.03  881.¦   43.16 1079.¦   54.56 1138.¦   19.57 1078.¦
 1073. Hohler August, CH-Zeiningen         55 VMC Zeiningen               4:46.40,3   1:50.26,0  (4476)  MMS2     313. 
          1:56.39 1146.¦   54.13  889.¦   42.52 1047.¦   54.06 1091.¦   18.48  753.¦
 1074. Heitzler Heinrich                   60 Freiburg                    4:46.43,8   1:50.29,5  (3587)  MMS2     314. 
          1:58.49 1234.¦   56.32 1054.¦   42.10  963.¦   50.41  864.¦   18.29  664.¦
 1075. Kempa Jochen                        68 Ettlingen                   4:46.54,1   1:50.39,8  (3765)  MMS1     546. 
          1:59.36 1257.¦   57.19 1092.¦   41.12  843.¦   49.44  785.¦   19.02  834.¦
 1076. Holdermann Philipp, Freiburg        62 nein                        4:46.54,7   1:50.40,4  (3984)  MMS2     315. 
          1:54.59 1075.¦   58.52 1174.¦   41.28  874.¦   51.52  958.¦   19.42 1014.¦
 1077. Weismann Uwe                        67 Buggingen                   4:46.56,4   1:50.42,1  (3355)  MMS1     547. 
          1:50.00  850.¦   59.20 1196.¦   42.35 1017.¦   55.19 1158.¦   19.40 1000.¦
 1078. Coopman Wim                         59 B-Kapellen                  4:46.57,2   1:50.42,9  (4183)  MMS2     316. 
          1:56.07 1119.¦   54.29  905.¦   41.50  930.¦   51.05  897.¦   23.24 1605.¦
 1079. Mäder Peter                         53 Reute                       4:46.57,4   1:50.43,1  (3825)  MMS3     36.  
          1:57.23 1173.¦   58.43 1165.¦   43.43 1119.¦   48.38  683.¦   18.27  658.¦
 1080. Fechner Andre, Freiburg             72 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:47.00,1   1:50.45,8  (4870)  MMS1     548. 
          1:39.29  365.¦ 1:04.40 1402.¦   47.35 1405.¦   53.28 1056.¦   21.46 1444.¦
 1081. Magoni Hervé, F-Strasbourg          66 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:47.02,7   1:50.48,4  (3401)  MMS1     549. 
          1:54.48 1066.¦   57.32 1103.¦   42.37 1018.¦   52.13  978.¦   19.51 1058.¦
 1082. Reichmann Frank                     65 Bölsberg                    4:47.04,4   1:50.50,1  (3859)  MMS1     550. 
          1:55.14 1084.¦   55.50 1009.¦   41.35  896.¦   53.38 1065.¦   20.45 1273.¦
 1083. Eckenfels Gerhard                   47 Freiburg                    4:47.09,3   1:50.55,0  (3333)  MMS3     37.  
          1:56.46 1155.¦   55.27  980.¦   42.49 1043.¦   51.32  937.¦   20.33 1225.¦
 1084. Burgert Marc, Münstertal            79 TUS Bike Crew               4:47.11,6   1:50.57,3  (8073)  MMH      162. 
          1:56.26 1137.¦   56.55 1074.¦   42.06  958.¦   51.39  945.¦   20.05 1109.¦
 1085. Kellner Michael, Bretten            67 Keks                        4:47.26,7   1:51.12,4  (3444)  MMS1     551. 
          1:56.15 1123.¦   55.51 1011.¦   44.41 1192.¦   52.39 1001.¦   17.59  501.¦
 1086. Giegerich Michael, Großheubach      72 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   4:47.29,6   1:51.15,3  (3692)  MMS1     552. 
          1:58.59 1239.¦   54.22  896.¦   41.09  838.¦   53.12 1040.¦   19.46 1032.¦
 1087. Schweitzer Ralf                     73 Saarwellingen               4:47.31,1   1:51.16,8  (3393)  MMS1     553. 
          1:50.37  885.¦   51.22  664.¦   49.23 1496.¦   57.13 1248.¦   18.54  795.¦
 1088. Petry Roland                        54 Krauchenwies3               4:47.33,8   1:51.19,5  (4353)  MMS2     317. 
          1:56.18 1131.¦   54.56  938.¦   43.11 1075.¦   53.01 1029.¦   20.05 1111.¦
 1089. Steininger Frank                    62 Freiburg                    4:47.36,1   1:51.21,8  (3200)  MMS2     318. 
          1:40.55  404.¦   50.30  598.¦   40.17  722.¦ 1:18.08 1746.¦   17.44  435.¦
 1090. Bächle Claus, Weilheim              69 Waldhaus Radler             4:47.36,7   1:51.22,4  (4886)  MMS1     554. 
          1:52.06  954.¦   53.58  877.¦   48.07 1439.¦   53.07 1037.¦   20.16 1165.¦
 1091. David Thierry, F-Scherwiller        60 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:47.38,8   1:51.24,5  (3579)  MMS2     319. 
          1:52.22  965.¦   58.20 1144.¦   43.56 1131.¦   54.07 1094.¦   18.51  772.¦
 1092. Kretz Robert, F-Orschwiller         47 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:47.39,3   1:51.25,0  (3582)  MMS3     38.  
          1:52.25  967.¦ 1:01.06 1265.¦   42.16  972.¦   52.49 1009.¦   19.02  836.¦
 1093. Woelfle Juergen                     74 Waldkirch                   4:47.45,1   1:51.30,8  (3553)  MMS1     555. 
          1:53.31 1018.¦   57.01 1078.¦   44.02 1141.¦   53.13 1042.¦   19.55 1072.¦
 1094. Mayer Kalli                         64 Freiburg                    4:47.48,0   1:51.33,7  (4249)  MMS1     556. 
          1:55.08 1076.¦   55.23  972.¦   41.10  841.¦   56.29 1220.¦   19.36  988.¦
 1095. Brich Jochen                        74 Freiburg                    4:48.08,0   1:51.53,7  (3498)  MMS1     557. 
          1:53.41 1027.¦   55.31  985.¦   42.11  964.¦   57.44 1278.¦   18.59  827.¦
 1096. Kotterer Thomas                     69 Freiburg                    4:48.12,4   1:51.58,1  (3644)  MMS1     558. 
          1:52.43  982.¦   54.39  917.¦   43.29 1101.¦   56.10 1205.¦   21.09 1349.¦
 1097. Ducry Pascal                        63 CH-Meilen                   4:48.30,1   1:52.15,8  (4451)  MMS2     320. 
          1:56.17 1130.¦   57.36 1109.¦   41.47  920.¦   54.58 1140.¦   17.49  463.¦
 1098. Schmolling Jörg                     67 Stuttgart                   4:48.35,3   1:52.21,0  (3302)  MMS1     559. 
          1:54.38 1058.¦   52.30  764.¦   40.14  717.¦ 1:02.33 1481.¦   18.38  705.¦
 1099. Stopp Thomas                        72 Heidelberg                  4:48.38,7   1:52.24,4  (4213)  MMS1     560. 
          1:54.24 1050.¦   50.49  624.¦   42.39 1024.¦   52.40 1002.¦   28.05 1749.¦
 1100. Weber Stephan                       47 CH-Spreitenbach             4:48.48,4   1:52.34,1  (3320)  MMS3     39.  
          1:56.16 1129.¦   55.57 1017.¦   43.00 1061.¦   53.42 1068.¦   19.51 1060.¦
 1101. Kamm Stefan                         68 Freiburg                    4:48.50,4   1:52.36,1  (4116)  MMS1     561. 
          1:57.41 1188.¦   56.34 1056.¦   42.33 1010.¦   52.26  991.¦   19.34  979.¦
 1102. Becht Oliver                        69 Freiburg                    4:48.50,9   1:52.36,6  (4117)  MMS1     562. 
          1:57.41 1190.¦   56.33 1055.¦   42.43 1037.¦   52.28  994.¦   19.24  936.¦
 1103. Deubel Volker, Kaiserslautern       48 Keiper Biker                4:48.54,1   1:52.39,8  (4290)  MMS3     40.  
          1:54.31 1054.¦   59.04 1185.¦   42.41 1030.¦   52.05  971.¦   20.31 1220.¦
 1104. Althaus Christian                   73 Wiesloch                    4:49.04,1   1:52.49,8  (4454)  MMS1     563. 
          1:55.44 1102.¦   58.42 1162.¦   41.37  900.¦   53.36 1061.¦   19.23  934.¦
 1105. Eith Wolfgang                       43 Kirchzarten                 4:49.19,1   1:53.04,8  (3386)  MMS4     1.   
          1:56.00 1114.¦   57.23 1095.¦   42.55 1052.¦   52.49 1010.¦   20.09 1131.¦
 1106. Rudolf Ulrich, Kirchzarten          59 SV Kirchzarten              4:49.25,3   1:53.11,0  (3569)  MMS2     321. 
          1:50.39  886.¦   55.22  971.¦   44.30 1173.¦   57.57 1288.¦   20.55 1303.¦
 1107. Högg Nikolaus                       78 Freiburg                    4:49.35,1   1:53.20,8  (4331)  MMH      163. 
          2:02.25 1347.¦   58.46 1167.¦   42.34 1013.¦   47.38  596.¦   18.10  563.¦
 1107. Tritschler Bruno                    62 Buchenbach                  4:49.35,1   1:53.20,8  (3589)  MMS2     322. 
          1:54.54 1071.¦   55.17  963.¦   45.04 1218.¦   55.04 1151.¦   19.14  888.¦
 1109. Hummel Matthias, Lörrach            66 Team-VIZONA                 4:49.43,8   1:53.29,5  (4880)  MMS1     564. 
          1:54.32 1055.¦ 1:01.32 1286.¦   43.49 1127.¦   51.33  939.¦   18.17  605.¦
 1110. Eckmann Heiko                       84 Freiburg                    4:49.45,4   1:53.31,1  (4320)  MMH      164. 
          1:57.57 1205.¦   58.53 1178.¦   42.15  971.¦   51.42  947.¦   18.56  806.¦
 1111. Naumann Jörg                        57 Ortenberg                   4:49.46,3   1:53.32,0  (3519)  MMS2     323. 
          1:55.13 1082.¦   58.32 1154.¦   43.26 1096.¦   52.54 1022.¦   19.39  998.¦
 1112. Startnummer 3033                    ?? D                           4:49.47,0   1:53.32,7  (3033)  MMH      165. 
          1:53.29 1017.¦ 1:01.29 1285.¦   40.24  740.¦   55.26 1161.¦   18.56  805.¦
 1113. Flinspach Klaus, Neckarsulm         63 Schwabenlooser              4:49.58,8   1:53.44,5  (3215)  MMS2     324. 
          1:52.31  974.¦   53.02  810.¦   54.56 1674.¦   50.30  849.¦   18.57  810.¦
 1114. Nitschke Moritz                     66 Freiburg                    4:50.00,6   1:53.46,3  (3751)  MMS1     565. 
          1:55.09 1078.¦   57.14 1086.¦   41.45  916.¦   56.05 1200.¦   19.45 1028.¦
 1115. Treß Alexander                      71 Münsingen                   4:50.02,1   1:53.47,8  (4606)  MMS1     566. 
          2:00.41 1301.¦   59.13 1190.¦   41.08  837.¦   49.33  769.¦   19.24  945.¦
 1116. Gasser Werner                       51 CH-Reinach                  4:50.03,7   1:53.49,4  (4310)  MMS3     41.  
          1:55.29 1096.¦   59.10 1186.¦   41.48  925.¦   52.58 1027.¦   20.37 1243.¦
 1117. Schuler Thomas                      73 Stegen                      4:50.03,9   1:53.49,6  (3507)  MMS1     567. 
          1:56.22 1134.¦   57.44 1112.¦   46.02 1298.¦   51.05  898.¦   18.48  755.¦
 1118. Liebsch Axel                        54 Büdingen                    4:50.06,7   1:53.52,4  (3769)  MMS2     325. 
          1:51.55  942.¦   52.46  785.¦   47.13 1386.¦   59.18 1350.¦   18.53  786.¦
 1119. Läufer Herbert                      61 Reute                       4:50.36,0   1:54.21,7  (4294)  MMS2     326. 
          1:56.37 1145.¦   56.30 1051.¦   43.09 1072.¦   53.12 1041.¦   21.05 1330.¦
 1120. Embacher Erich, Ahrweiler           60 RSV Sturmvogel              4:50.40,3   1:54.26,0  (3038)  MMS2     327. 
          1:53.33 1020.¦   57.30 1102.¦   43.25 1093.¦   55.00 1145.¦   21.09 1350.¦
 1121. Person Hans, Kirchzarten            48 SV Kirchzarten              4:50.52,8   1:54.38,5  (3445)  MMS3     42.  
          1:58.35 1227.¦   58.37 1159.¦   42.26  994.¦   51.47  953.¦   19.25  950.¦
 1122. Rieder Tilman                       75 Freiburg                    4:50.57,3   1:54.43,0  (3322)  MMH      166. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:00.10 1380.¦   20.03 1098.¦
 1123. Lück Marko                          69 Ichenheim-Neuried           4:50.59,6   1:54.45,3  (4194)  MMS1     568. 
          1:58.53 1236.¦   57.11 1085.¦   42.12  965.¦   53.22 1050.¦   19.20  924.¦
 1124. Schade Ralf                         53 Rheinfelden                 4:50.59,8   1:54.45,5  (3939)  MMS3     43.  
          1:55.23 1087.¦   55.18  964.¦   46.51 1359.¦   52.54 1022.¦   20.31 1221.¦
 1125. Michael John                        71 Bermatingen                 4:51.09,5   1:54.55,2  (4945)  MMS1     569. 
          1:54.47 1064.¦   58.36 1157.¦   47.06 1375.¦   49.31  767.¦   21.08 1345.¦
 1126. Kaufeisen Werner, Bühl              53 Skiclub Bühl                4:51.23,2   1:55.08,9  (4676)  MMS3     44.  
          1:43.25  502.¦   58.21 1146.¦   47.23 1395.¦ 1:01.55 1457.¦   20.17 1167.¦
 1127. Bauer Bernd                         60 Seelbach                    4:51.23,6   1:55.09,3  (3468)  MMS2     328. 
          1:52.55  991.¦   58.04 1130.¦   47.57 1432.¦   53.05 1034.¦   19.20  924.¦
 1128. Bach Siegfried                      54 Straubenhardt               4:51.24,0   1:55.09,7  (3906)  MMS2     329. 
          1:54.54 1072.¦   59.17 1192.¦   42.12  968.¦   54.41 1128.¦   20.18 1168.¦
 1129. Strobl Fredi                        59 CH-Lenk                     4:51.26,3   1:55.12,0  (4205)  MMS2     330. 
          1:52.57  992.¦   59.19 1195.¦   45.43 1276.¦   53.44 1070.¦   19.42 1011.¦
 1130. Schäfer Frank                       68 Karlsruhe                   4:51.27,6   1:55.13,3  (4091)  MMS1     570. 
          1:53.04  999.¦   55.00  942.¦   44.59 1212.¦   58.19 1309.¦   20.04 1106.¦
 1131. Heiss Bernd                         59 Karlsruhe                   4:51.31,2   1:55.16,9  (3388)  MMS2     331. 
          1:56.40 1147.¦   56.01 1024.¦   42.54 1051.¦   56.28 1219.¦   19.26  953.¦
 1132. Boos Jochen                         74 Wiesloch                    4:51.43,5   1:55.29,2  (4342)  MMS1     571. 
          1:58.35 1227.¦   55.58 1019.¦   41.52  934.¦   54.43 1129.¦   20.33 1228.¦
 1133. Didier Alain                        67 L-Aspelt                    4:51.46,8   1:55.32,5  (3721)  MMS1     572. 
          1:56.05 1118.¦   56.37 1058.¦   45.21 1250.¦   53.28 1055.¦   20.14 1152.¦
 1134. Herrmann Klaus                      70 Brigachtal                  4:51.49,1   1:55.34,8  (3857)  MMS1     573. 
          1:52.03  952.¦   58.26 1150.¦   43.24 1090.¦   56.35 1227.¦   21.19 1373.¦
 1135. Klingele Erich                      49 Kirchzarten                 4:51.49,2   1:55.34,9  (3528)  MMS3     45.  
          2:00.17 1288.¦   55.32  988.¦   42.58 1056.¦   52.50 1013.¦   20.10 1141.¦
 1136. Freivogel Peter                     77 Unterschleißheim            4:52.00,4   1:55.46,1  (3605)  MMH      167. 
          1:51.54  940.¦   56.11 1039.¦   45.14 1240.¦   59.50 1366.¦   18.49  759.¦
 1137. Reinauer Andreas                    65 March                       4:52.05,2   1:55.50,9  (4385)  MMS1     574. 
          1:59.42 1261.¦   54.35  913.¦   41.43  910.¦   56.15 1212.¦   19.48 1040.¦
 1138. Bohmeier Axel                       66 Stuttgart                   4:52.11,9   1:55.57,6  (4267)  MMS1     575. 
          1:52.45  986.¦   59.50 1220.¦   43.07 1069.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1139. Schäfer Rainer, Straubenhardt       63 TSV Dennach                 4:52.20,6   1:56.06,3  (3623)  MMS2     332. 
          2:01.52 1335.¦   57.58 1125.¦   40.29  751.¦   52.28  993.¦   19.32  973.¦
 1140. Hug Peter                           67 Karlsruhe                   4:52.21,5   1:56.07,2  (3286)  MMS1     576. 
          1:44.29  537.¦   46.41  344.¦   43.22 1087.¦ 1:18.23 1747.¦   19.24  940.¦
 1141. König Holger                        72 Sindelfingen                4:52.25,9   1:56.11,6  (3447)  MMS1     577. 
          1:56.56 1162.¦   58.52 1175.¦   43.56 1132.¦   52.45 1004.¦   19.55 1073.¦
 1142. Jordan Stefan                       72 Stuttgart                   4:52.26,1   1:56.11,8  (3537)  MMS1     578. 
          1:48.14  738.¦ 1:05.03 1418.¦   44.42 1195.¦   53.36 1062.¦   20.48 1282.¦
 1143. Jeannelle Pierre                    59 F-Sélestat                  4:52.29,0   1:56.14,7  (3929)  MMS2     333. 
          2:10.36 1559.¦ 1:07.14 1482.¦   53.12 1626.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1144. Huth Georg, Karlstein               56 RV Mömbris                  4:52.37,7   1:56.23,4  (3234)  MMS2     334. 
          1:57.36 1182.¦   57.42 1111.¦   41.56  943.¦   55.00 1144.¦   20.21 1180.¦
 1145. Zimmermann Clemens                  71 München                     4:52.42,8   1:56.28,5  (4683)  MMS1     579. 
          2:02.43 1359.¦   54.29  906.¦   42.23  989.¦   53.24 1053.¦   19.41 1006.¦
 1146. Deck Thomas, Wolfach                62 Skizunft Wolfach            4:52.43,7   1:56.29,4  (4295)  MMS2     335. 
          1:56.28 1138.¦ 1:01.13 1270.¦   42.39 1025.¦   54.15 1104.¦   18.05  539.¦
 1147. Langer Axel                         66 Freiburg                    4:52.44,2   1:56.29,9  (3720)  MMS1     580. 
          1:53.55 1034.¦   55.08  951.¦   45.13 1238.¦   57.16 1254.¦   21.10 1351.¦
 1148. Reupke Thomas                       74 Gundelfingen                4:52.49,7   1:56.35,4  (4305)  MMS1     581. 
          1:59.04 1243.¦ 1:01.54 1299.¦   40.47  801.¦   51.20  920.¦   19.43 1019.¦
 1149. Schumacher Matthias                 69 Mössingen                   4:52.51,3   1:56.37,0  (4227)  MMS1     582. 
          2:02.06 1342.¦   57.46 1113.¦   43.36 1109.¦   49.58  806.¦   19.23  932.¦
 1150. Brühne Karl                         66 Sölden                      4:52.53,9   1:56.39,6  (4239)  MMS1     583. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   58.24 1314.¦   21.53 1457.¦
 1151. Rudolph Sascha                      70 Freiburg                    4:52.56,2   1:56.41,9  (4115)  MMS1     584. 
          1:56.36 1144.¦   58.01 1126.¦   46.17 1314.¦   50.40  862.¦   21.20 1379.¦
 1152. Metzger Thomas, Schallstadt         60 O'Conner_Dougal             4:53.04,0   1:56.49,7  (3299)  MMS2     336. 
          1:56.15 1124.¦   58.09 1134.¦   44.11 1150.¦   55.35 1170.¦   18.52  782.¦
 1153. Wähli Christoph                     67 CH-Meilen                   4:53.04,3   1:56.50,0  (4448)  MMS1     585. 
          1:56.19 1133.¦   57.41 1110.¦   41.53  937.¦   56.39 1231.¦   20.30 1217.¦
 1154. Stohr Jürgen                        50 Muggensturm                 4:53.14,0   1:56.59,7  (3499)  MMS3     46.  
          1:57.18 1169.¦   56.44 1062.¦   43.38 1112.¦   54.28 1118.¦   21.03 1323.¦
 1155. Feil Wolfgang, Buchenbach           58 MRSC Badenweiler            4:53.19,3   1:57.05,0  (3714)  MMS2     337. 
          1:56.15 1122.¦   55.00  944.¦   46.13 1309.¦   55.55 1189.¦   19.54 1067.¦
 1156. Thalmann Charly                     64 CH-Neuenhof                 4:53.20,8   1:57.06,5  (3436)  MMS1     586. 
          1:55.25 1091.¦   57.04 1081.¦   46.35 1338.¦   53.24 1051.¦   20.51 1288.¦
 1157. Schueck Albert, Baden-Baden         46 TV Baden-Oos                4:53.22,9   1:57.08,6  (3446)  MMS3     47.  
          1:56.48 1156.¦   55.58 1019.¦   43.31 1105.¦   55.37 1173.¦   21.26 1391.¦
 1158. Wirz Markus                         62 CH-Rothenburg               4:53.30,5   1:57.16,2  (8006)  MMS2     338. 
          1:55.28 1094.¦   59.42 1214.¦   43.29 1099.¦   56.16 1213.¦   18.34  686.¦
 1159. Bohnert Jürgen                      71 Bernau                      4:53.32,4   1:57.18,1  (4219)  MMS1     587. 
          1:54.53 1070.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.08 1347.¦
 1160. Maurer Peter, Bühlertal             54 Bosch-Team                  4:53.32,7   1:57.18,4  (3618)  MMS2     339. 
          1:49.57  849.¦   56.37 1059.¦   42.59 1060.¦ 1:03.59 1528.¦   19.58 1083.¦
 1161. Schmied Herbert, Kirchzarten        52 Bad Dürrheimer/SV Kirchza   4:53.36,4   1:57.22,1  (3759)  MMS3     48.  
          1:56.46 1154.¦   55.16  960.¦   46.04 1301.¦   56.05 1202.¦   19.23  934.¦
 1162. Brunner Hansueli                    61 CH-Winterthur               4:53.41,6   1:57.27,3  (4439)  MMS2     340. 
          1:55.23 1089.¦   59.15 1191.¦   44.26 1169.¦   54.37 1126.¦   19.58 1083.¦
 1163. Bramke Michael                      71 Bad Nauheim                 4:53.51,9   1:57.37,6  (3224)  MMS1     588. 
          2:01.35 1326.¦   58.10 1135.¦   43.44 1121.¦   51.19  916.¦   19.02  838.¦
 1164. Schöpper Ralf                       70 Freiburg                    4:53.58,9   1:57.44,6  (4061)  MMS1     589. 
          1:56.43 1151.¦ 1:00.11 1229.¦   43.59 1136.¦   53.47 1072.¦   19.16  901.¦
 1165. Seng Tobias                         69 Freiburg                    4:53.59,2   1:57.44,9  (8055)  MMS1     590. 
          1:55.52 1110.¦   55.49 1008.¦   43.48 1126.¦   57.27 1263.¦   21.01 1317.¦
 1166. Finke Alexander                     77 München                     4:54.20,4   1:58.06,1  (4400)  MMH      168. 
          1:57.38 1185.¦   54.41  921.¦   44.01 1139.¦   57.52 1283.¦   20.07 1118.¦
 1167. Mühlbauer Mario                     69 Hirzenhain                  4:54.21,0   1:58.06,7  (4189)  MMS1     591. 
          1:59.50 1267.¦   59.58 1223.¦   43.26 1095.¦   52.16  981.¦   18.50  763.¦
 1168. Kuhmann Jérôme                      69 St. Peter                   4:54.21,3   1:58.07,0  (3529)  MMS1     592. 
          1:54.11 1042.¦   58.07 1133.¦   46.49 1353.¦   54.01 1083.¦   21.10 1354.¦
 1169. Heim Josef                          64 Weiler-Simmerberg           4:54.21,4   1:58.07,1  (8065)  MMS1     593. 
          2:00.06 1281.¦   56.46 1064.¦   42.58 1054.¦   53.51 1076.¦   20.37 1246.¦
 1170. Karch Bernhard                      59 Freiburg                    4:54.29,0   1:58.14,7  (3434)  MMS2     341. 
          1:55.51 1109.¦   54.53  935.¦   46.24 1326.¦   57.36 1272.¦   19.43 1018.¦
 1171. Steinbach Franz-Rudolf              59 Schweich                    4:54.34,7   1:58.20,4  (4504)  MMS2     342. 
          2:00.38 1299.¦   55.15  959.¦   41.57  946.¦   56.50 1237.¦   19.52 1063.¦
 1172. Gachnang Robert, CH-Pratteln        64 Sven Owe                    4:54.43,9   1:58.29,6  (3815)  MMS1     594. 
          1:58.02 1208.¦   58.34 1156.¦   43.25 1094.¦   54.47 1133.¦   19.54 1067.¦
 1173. Niggl Horst, Titisee-Neustadt       69 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:54.55,8   1:58.41,5  (4738)  MMS1     595. 
          1:53.05 1002.¦ 1:03.43 1366.¦   44.51 1207.¦   53.14 1043.¦   20.00 1091.¦
 1174. Becker Klaus-Markus                 63 Landau                      4:54.55,9   1:58.41,6  (8007)  MMS2     343. 
          2:00.02 1276.¦   58.32 1155.¦   42.34 1015.¦   53.17 1045.¦   20.28 1209.¦
 1175. Höfler Florian                      80 Ludwigshafen                4:54.57,7   1:58.43,4  (4989)  MMH      169. 
          1:52.06  955.¦   58.42 1161.¦   46.29 1329.¦   57.22 1261.¦   20.17 1166.¦
 1176. Bauer Hans Jürgen, Bad Herrenalb    59 www.rothausbiker.de         4:55.01,0   1:58.46,7  (4072)  MMS2     344. 
          2:00.39 1300.¦ 1:01.00 1257.¦   41.32  888.¦   52.56 1025.¦   18.51  779.¦
 1177. Prünster Moritz, Bräunlingen        82 Renz-Team Bräunlingen       4:55.08,0   1:58.53,7  (3463)  MMH      170. 
          1:59.55 1272.¦   59.17 1192.¦   47.51 1420.¦   48.53  715.¦   19.10  869.¦
 1178. Schwarz Dr. Matthias                58 Freiburg                    4:55.12,9   1:58.58,6  (3654)  MMS2     345. 
          1:54.06 1039.¦   56.50 1068.¦   47.53 1425.¦   55.55 1188.¦   20.27 1205.¦
 1179. Schneider Thomas                    66 Ottersweier                 4:55.13,2   1:58.58,9  (3852)  MMS1     596. 
          1:55.48 1107.¦ 1:02.08 1307.¦   42.46 1039.¦   56.12 1208.¦   18.16  602.¦
 1180. Sarr Abdoulaye, Freiburg            59 EWK                         4:55.20,4   1:59.06,1  (4905)  MMS2     346. 
          1:51.22  921.¦ 1:00.31 1245.¦   47.20 1392.¦   56.14 1211.¦   19.52 1064.¦
 1181. Stellmach Peter, Donaueschingen     60 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:55.23,5   1:59.09,2  (4018)  MMS2     347. 
          1:56.49 1157.¦   58.49 1172.¦   45.09 1229.¦   55.08 1155.¦   19.26  956.¦
 1182. Stablo Rainer                       53 Morbach                     4:55.31,9   1:59.17,6  (3695)  MMS3     49.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:05.34 1581.¦   18.50  765.¦
 1183. Roth Michael, Untermünkheim         74 TURA Untermünkheim          4:55.34,4   1:59.20,1  (3739)  MMS1     597. 
          1:57.46 1195.¦   58.47 1168.¦   45.36 1270.¦   54.20 1109.¦   19.03  843.¦
 1184. Rothfuss Stefan                     72 Baiersbronn                 4:55.37,3   1:59.23,0  (3884)  MMS1     598. 
          1:57.21 1170.¦   56.14 1042.¦   43.38 1111.¦   58.15 1305.¦   20.07 1124.¦
 1185. Hitschold Klaus                     59 Boll                        4:55.50,1   1:59.35,8  (4273)  MMS2     348. 
          1:58.28 1220.¦   56.44 1061.¦   44.26 1168.¦   55.48 1185.¦   20.21 1182.¦
 1186. Hartmann Alexander                  61 Freiburg                    4:55.55,3   1:59.41,0  (4967)  MMS2     349. 
          1:55.14 1083.¦   56.34 1057.¦   45.59 1291.¦   57.17 1256.¦   20.50 1287.¦
 1187. Müller Axel, Idstein                68 Blyde River Bikers          4:55.58,8   1:59.44,5  (3210)  MMS1     599. 
          2:04.56 1422.¦ 1:01.20 1275.¦   43.22 1085.¦   48.01  630.¦   18.18  608.¦
 1188. Klumpp Siegfried                    62 Lauf                        4:55.59,2   1:59.44,9  (3761)  MMS2     350. 
          2:13.22 1612.¦   51.43  696.¦   40.20  730.¦   51.18  914.¦   19.14  888.¦
 1189. Hecht Mathias                       73 Freiburg                    4:56.00,1   1:59.45,8  (4652)  MMS1     600. 
          2:00.06 1279.¦   58.40 1160.¦   44.12 1151.¦   54.02 1085.¦   18.58  815.¦
 1190. May Thomas, Seelbach                65 TV Seelbach                 4:56.04,3   1:59.50,0  (4058)  MMS1     601. 
          2:05.48 1446.¦   54.35  914.¦   44.45 1199.¦   52.14  980.¦   18.39  711.¦
 1191. Ludin Frank, Emmendingen            75 Olympia Emmendingen         4:56.08,4   1:59.54,1  (4013)  MMH      171. 
          1:59.25 1254.¦ 1:02.43 1329.¦   40.39  776.¦   52.45 1006.¦   20.35 1235.¦
 1192. Schwörer Marcus, Titisee-Neustadt   67 Krasses Pferd               4:56.12,3   1:59.58,0  (4800)  MMS1     602. 
          1:49.50  841.¦   52.14  744.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   43.27 1791.¦
 1193. Hoffmeyer Thorald, Titisee-Neustadt 68 Krasses Pferd               4:56.12,5   1:59.58,2  (4802)  MMS1     603. 
          1:50.43  889.¦   56.06 1028.¦   42.48 1042.¦   51.37  941.¦   34.57 1780.¦
 1194. Riemensperger Lorenz                70 Denzlingen                  4:56.15,1   2:00.00,8  (3470)  MMS1     604. 
          1:51.58  944.¦   57.33 1105.¦   46.56 1363.¦   57.13 1249.¦   22.33 1535.¦
 1195. Zimmer Wolfgang, Riegel             65 Peguform                    4:56.16,1   2:00.01,8  (4093)  MMS1     605. 
          1:55.24 1090.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:01.00 1413.¦   17.52  480.¦
 1196. Saal Dieter                         60 Villmar                     4:56.24,4   2:00.10,1  (3974)  MMS2     351. 
          2:01.58 1337.¦   55.35  992.¦   44.24 1165.¦   55.34 1167.¦   18.51  772.¦
 1197. Latsch Joachim, Brachbach           66 fat tire flyer Siegerland   4:56.35,0   2:00.20,7  (4302)  MMS1     606. 
          1:59.03 1242.¦   59.20 1196.¦   46.09 1307.¦   52.25  988.¦   19.35  983.¦
 1198. Gutmann Herbert, Münstertal         54 Mittwoch-Biker              4:56.42,0   2:00.27,7  (3318)  MMS2     352. 
          1:51.01  904.¦ 1:01.25 1280.¦   43.14 1077.¦ 1:00.11 1382.¦   20.48 1282.¦
 1199. Mahrer Daniel, CH-Möhlin            61 OLK Fricktal                4:56.45,8   2:00.31,5  (4096)  MMS2     353. 
          2:00.18 1289.¦   59.18 1194.¦   44.35 1182.¦   54.09 1096.¦   18.24  639.¦
 1200. Henschel Alexander                  70 Kandern                     4:56.48,1   2:00.33,8  (4915)  MMS1     607. 
          1:53.02  997.¦   58.59 1181.¦   45.03 1217.¦   59.05 1342.¦   20.38 1249.¦
 1201. Scott Frank, Villingen-Schwenningen 65 Uli Rotlers Team Pedal      4:56.54,1   2:00.39,8  (3559)  MMS1     608. 
          2:00.37 1298.¦   59.50 1219.¦   44.38 1186.¦   52.52 1017.¦   18.55  798.¦
 1202. Wörner Andreas, Freiburg            62 Team Jedox                  4:56.56,5   2:00.42,2  (3512)  MMS2     354. 
          1:59.40 1260.¦ 1:03.11 1344.¦   43.20 1083.¦   51.48  954.¦   18.55  802.¦
 1203. Butz Axel, Albstadt                 69 Lorch BOSCH                 4:56.58,7   2:00.44,4  (4808)  MMS1     609. 
          1:54.55 1073.¦   53.14  823.¦   39.12  600.¦ 1:11.44 1697.¦   17.52  476.¦
 1204. Bula Andreas, CH-Bern               64 hopp yb                     4:57.04,2   2:00.49,9  (3545)  MMS1     610. 
          1:43.05  488.¦ 1:30.44 1762.¦   39.14  602.¦   46.30  506.¦   17.29  365.¦
 1205. Ulrich Georg, Niederlinxweiler      59 RSF Nlw. TEAM PUHL          4:57.05,4   2:00.51,1  (3746)  MMS2     355. 
          1:58.51 1235.¦   59.30 1207.¦   45.37 1271.¦   54.09 1097.¦   18.56  804.¦
 1206. Maier Alexander                     77 Freiburg                    4:57.08,0   2:00.53,7  (4623)  MMH      172. 
          1:59.52 1271.¦ 1:03.04 1341.¦   43.27 1098.¦   52.18  984.¦   18.24  638.¦
 1207. Hänsler Christoph, Neuenburg        64 Team VIZONA                 4:57.12,3   2:00.58,0  (4879)  MMS1     611. 
          1:51.29  928.¦ 1:04.14 1377.¦   44.02 1143.¦   56.46 1234.¦   20.38 1248.¦
 1208. Bufano-Götzmann Vito                64 Gaggenau                    4:57.25,6   2:01.11,3  (4539)  MMS1     612. 
          1:57.37 1184.¦ 1:02.28 1319.¦   44.16 1159.¦   53.18 1046.¦   19.44 1023.¦
 1209. Hinderegger Oliver                  71 A-Wolfurt                   4:57.27,3   2:01.13,0  (4482)  MMS1     613. 
          1:54.34 1056.¦   51.23  667.¦   41.12  844.¦ 1:08.12 1641.¦   22.04 1483.¦
 1210. Maier Bernhard                      60 Stegen                      4:57.27,7   2:01.13,4  (3756)  MMS2     356. 
          1:54.15 1045.¦ 1:04.54 1413.¦   45.42 1275.¦   52.48 1007.¦   19.47 1036.¦
 1211. Michalke Martin, Saarbr.-Gersweiler 66 MSF Gersweiler              4:57.56,9   2:01.42,6  (4528)  MMS1     614. 
          1:56.45 1152.¦   58.51 1173.¦   44.42 1193.¦   58.13 1301.¦   19.24  943.¦
 1212. Peter André                         69 CH-Reinach                  4:58.02,3   2:01.48,0  (3820)  MMS1     615. 
          1:56.15 1124.¦ 1:02.41 1328.¦   46.18 1316.¦   54.33 1122.¦   18.12  578.¦
 1213. Bucher Julius                       56 Pfaffenweiler               4:58.20,1   2:02.05,8  (3787)  MMS2     357. 
          1:57.36 1181.¦   59.26 1205.¦   44.10 1148.¦   57.16 1253.¦   19.50 1051.¦
 1214. Weihing Timo                        70 Pforzheim                   4:58.23,1   2:02.08,8  (3501)  MMS1     616. 
          1:44.31  539.¦ 1:06.44 1470.¦   45.18 1244.¦ 1:00.23 1391.¦   21.25 1385.¦
 1215. Derks Jan                           77 Lottstetten                 4:58.25,8   2:02.11,5  (4045)  MMH      173. 
          2:16.34 1664.¦   53.55  873.¦   38.44  557.¦   49.21  751.¦   19.49 1048.¦
 1216. Keller Till                         77 Offenburg                   4:58.32,1   2:02.17,8  (8046)  MMH      174. 
          1:57.42 1192.¦ 1:01.29 1284.¦   45.06 1221.¦   54.06 1090.¦   20.07 1117.¦
 1217. Hoogendoorn Kees                    56 NL-Maarn 3951 AA            4:58.34,6   2:02.20,3  (3961)  MMS2     358. 
          1:53.00  995.¦ 1:01.52 1297.¦   45.53 1289.¦   57.57 1287.¦   19.50 1052.¦
 1218. Ruf Johannes                        68 Stegen                      4:58.40,2   2:02.25,9  (3846)  MMS1     617. 
          2:01.04 1312.¦   55.45 1000.¦   45.18 1246.¦   57.14 1250.¦   19.17  903.¦
 1219. Hilport Thomas                      63 Hinterzarten                4:58.42,3   2:02.28,0  (3427)  MMS2     359. 
          1:49.45  837.¦ 1:03.00 1339.¦   49.52 1519.¦   55.00 1145.¦   21.03 1322.¦
 1220. Wissert Joachim                     59 Emmendingen                 4:59.01,0   2:02.46,7  (3775)  MMS2     360. 
          1:52.25  969.¦   58.21 1145.¦   44.42 1194.¦ 1:02.27 1476.¦   21.03 1325.¦
 1221. Arend Hendrik                       82 Schiffweiler                4:59.05,6   2:02.51,3  (4629)  MMH      175. 
          1:50.31  874.¦   59.36 1213.¦   50.55 1560.¦   56.02 1197.¦   22.00 1472.¦
 1222. Aab Wolfgang                        53 Pforzheim                   4:59.08,9   2:02.54,6  (3625)  MMS3     50.  
          1:59.18 1248.¦   55.31  986.¦   44.27 1170.¦   58.08 1296.¦   21.43 1435.¦
 1223. Aschmoneit Tobias, Bühl             78 Tonis Radstudio             4:59.12,4   2:02.58,1  (3876)  MMH      176. 
          1:54.25 1051.¦   55.59 1021.¦   54.00 1650.¦   54.58 1141.¦   19.48 1042.¦
 1224. Wehrle Frank                        66 Titisee-Neustadt            4:59.16,4   2:03.02,1  (3572)  MMS1     618. 
          2:00.06 1278.¦   59.13 1189.¦   44.59 1212.¦   54.37 1125.¦   20.20 1177.¦
 1225. Gack Bernhard                       50 Buchenbach                  4:59.17,7   2:03.03,4  (3586)  MMS3     51.  
          2:02.55 1371.¦   58.11 1136.¦   43.42 1118.¦   53.35 1060.¦   20.51 1293.¦
 1226. Rehberger Ralf, Gröbenzell          68 Highdelbären                4:59.31,9   2:03.17,6  (4127)  MMS1     619. 
          2:04.21 1410.¦ 1:03.20 1352.¦   41.55  939.¦   51.03  895.¦   18.50  766.¦
 1227. Rodriguez Ortiz Franklin            70 Freiburg                    4:59.38,4   2:03.24,1  (4926)  MMS1     620. 
          1:56.32 1141.¦   57.23 1096.¦   45.29 1256.¦ 1:00.17 1385.¦   19.55 1074.¦
 1228. Struckmeier Dirk                    67 Meersburg                   4:59.41,3   2:03.27,0  (3861)  MMS1     621. 
          1:58.35 1224.¦   56.16 1046.¦   49.58 1524.¦   54.22 1111.¦   20.29 1216.¦
 1229. Müller Sebastian, Auerswalde        79 Die Weberknechte            4:59.42,1   2:03.27,8  (4011)  MMH      177. 
          1:51.49  937.¦ 1:03.13 1345.¦   47.23 1396.¦   55.33 1166.¦   21.42 1430.¦
 1230. Reif Robert, CH-Wil                 69 Röbis velo Shop             4:59.43,5   2:03.29,2  (4956)  MMS1     622. 
          1:59.35 1255.¦ 1:01.05 1262.¦   46.05 1303.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1231. Kaltenbrunn Jürgen                  74 Löffingen                   4:59.43,9   2:03.29,6  (3186)  MMS1     623. 
          1:49.02  796.¦ 1:20.09 1717.¦   41.08  835.¦   50.10  817.¦   19.13  886.¦
 1232. Masche Reiner                       64 Klettgau                    4:59.44,4   2:03.30,1  (3264)  MMS1     624. 
          1:58.25 1216.¦   59.48 1217.¦   46.45 1347.¦   54.04 1089.¦   20.40 1256.¦
 1233. Teubler Ralf, Bad Säckingen         68 Physio Teubler              4:59.51,4   2:03.37,1  (4833)  MMS1     625. 
          1:48.58  789.¦ 1:00.13 1231.¦   56.48 1697.¦   55.29 1164.¦   18.20  617.¦
 1234. Wolf Dieter                         71 Vörstetten                  4:59.56,3   2:03.42,0  (3491)  MMS1     626. 
          2:01.09 1316.¦   57.48 1116.¦   44.53 1208.¦   55.29 1163.¦   20.34 1234.¦
 1235. Köckritz Rüdiger, Freiburg          52 Team Edelweiss              5:00.04,2   2:03.49,9  (3428)  MMS3     52.  
          1:55.10 1079.¦   57.48 1115.¦   48.41 1472.¦   59.04 1340.¦   19.19  916.¦
 1236. Wörner Peter, Baden-Baden           54 TV Baden-Oos                5:00.04,3   2:03.50,0  (3439)  MMS2     361. 
          2:02.26 1348.¦   57.50 1118.¦   44.21 1163.¦   54.24 1113.¦   21.01 1317.¦
 1237. Klingelhöfer Benjamin               78 Balingen                    5:00.09,3   2:03.55,0  (4054)  MMH      178. 
          1:53.17 1009.¦ 1:01.03 1259.¦   46.48 1351.¦   58.08 1297.¦   20.51 1289.¦
 1238. Faber Burkhard                      68 Köln                        5:00.16,0   2:04.01,7  (3705)  MMS1     627. 
          2:04.35 1414.¦   58.15 1137.¦   41.58  948.¦   56.34 1226.¦   18.52  784.¦
 1239. Sammer Raymond, Mechernich          65 Lokomotive AKS              5:00.17,6   2:04.03,3  (3685)  MMS1     628. 
          1:58.34 1223.¦   59.23 1201.¦   43.45 1122.¦   56.06 1203.¦   22.27 1526.¦
 1240. Holletschek Roman                   64 Freiburg                    5:00.23,0   2:04.08,7  (4481)  MMS1     629. 
          2:03.28 1386.¦ 1:02.30 1321.¦   44.16 1158.¦   52.06  972.¦   18.01  514.¦
 1241. Neumann Christian                   76 Freiburg                    5:00.26,8   2:04.12,5  (3524)  MMH      179. 
          1:57.30 1179.¦ 1:00.37 1248.¦   46.46 1348.¦   55.46 1183.¦   19.46 1031.¦
 1242. Künnemann Tobias                    79 Furtwangen                  5:00.30,1   2:04.15,8  (3832)  MMH      180. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:07.43 1632.¦   23.59 1632.¦
 1243. Zeltz Patric                        64 Kirchzarten                 5:00.48,4   2:04.34,1  (4147)  MMS1     630. 
          1:56.01 1116.¦   57.18 1089.¦   44.43 1197.¦   59.32 1356.¦   23.13 1598.¦
 1244. Drumm Florian                       65 Freiburg                    5:00.57,3   2:04.43,0  (3543)  MMS1     631. 
          2:00.46 1304.¦ 1:02.35 1326.¦   41.39  904.¦   52.54 1020.¦   23.02 1586.¦
 1245. Block Hauke                         73 Freiburg                    5:00.58,9   2:04.44,6  (4226)  MMS1     632. 
          2:01.07 1314.¦   57.22 1094.¦   44.56 1210.¦   56.40 1232.¦   20.51 1294.¦
 1246. Goldbach Rolf                       67 Gundelfingen                5:01.13,8   2:04.59,5  (4592)  MMS1     633. 
          1:44.28  535.¦   47.01  362.¦   38.38  539.¦ 1:32.23 1777.¦   18.41  720.¦
 1247. Balles Klaus-Peter, Großheubach     62 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   5:01.26,1   2:05.11,8  (4173)  MMS2     362. 
          1:56.19 1132.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:01.36 1438.¦   20.44 1267.¦
 1248. Wimmer Klaus                        54 Wagshurst                   5:01.27,4   2:05.13,1  (3531)  MMS2     363. 
          1:49.37  831.¦ 1:13.43 1643.¦   45.06 1223.¦   52.05  970.¦   20.54 1302.¦
 1249. Schnell Richard                     65 Spaichingen                 5:01.31,1   2:05.16,8  (3779)  MMS1     634. 
          2:01.40 1327.¦ 1:00.22 1237.¦   42.19  978.¦   56.09 1204.¦   20.59 1308.¦
 1250. Hladun Stefan                       65 Bad Krozingen               5:01.31,4   2:05.17,1  (4928)  MMS1     635. 
          2:03.03 1377.¦   58.52 1177.¦   46.00 1294.¦   53.52 1078.¦   19.42 1010.¦
 1251. Lachnit Jochen                      66 Ebringen                    5:01.35,1   2:05.20,8  (3827)  MMS1     636. 
          2:00.52 1310.¦   58.27 1151.¦   46.27 1327.¦   56.32 1224.¦   19.16  895.¦
 1252. Bastian Ralf                        68 Kirchzarten                 5:01.42,0   2:05.27,7  (3755)  MMS1     637. 
          1:59.16 1247.¦ 1:00.25 1241.¦   44.45 1198.¦   58.33 1323.¦   18.41  722.¦
 1253. Pelzer Leo                          64 NL-Nijswiller 6286cc        5:01.50,3   2:05.36,0  (4548)  MMS1     638. 
          2:01.45 1330.¦   53.00  808.¦   43.10 1074.¦ 1:03.39 1518.¦   20.14 1153.¦
 1254. Issenhuth Dominique                 67 F-Scherwiller               5:01.54,0   2:05.39,7  (3517)  MMS1     639. 
          1:50.54  894.¦ 1:04.44 1406.¦   47.07 1376.¦   58.31 1322.¦   20.36 1238.¦
 1255. Willaredt Artur, Kenzingen          65 TWB Malterdingen            5:02.00,9   2:05.46,6  (3785)  MMS1     640. 
          2:00.14 1287.¦   59.24 1203.¦   43.55 1130.¦   58.05 1294.¦   20.20 1179.¦
 1256. Gerig Klaus, Bötzingen              63 RSC Bötzingen               5:02.06,9   2:05.52,6  (4140)  MMS2     364. 
          1:57.56 1202.¦ 1:02.09 1308.¦   45.10 1232.¦   55.42 1177.¦   21.08 1345.¦
 1257. Reichinger Thomas                   66 Hugstetten                  5:02.07,3   2:05.53,0  (4149)  MMS1     641. 
          2:02.53 1367.¦   59.34 1212.¦   44.05 1146.¦   56.20 1217.¦   19.13  881.¦
 1258. Bürger Thomas, Mainaschaff          69 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   5:02.29,9   2:06.15,6  (3406)  MMS1     642. 
          2:01.15 1318.¦   59.21 1198.¦   45.07 1224.¦   54.38 1127.¦   22.06 1487.¦
 1259. Elmlinger Karl-Heinz                59 Freiburg                    5:02.34,5   2:06.20,2  (3600)  MMS2     365. 
          2:02.58 1372.¦   59.46 1215.¦   46.05 1304.¦   54.26 1114.¦   19.17  903.¦
 1260. Eberhard Michael                    67 CH-Genf                     5:02.35,0   2:06.20,7  (4212)  MMS1     643. 
          2:02.19 1346.¦   58.04 1129.¦   45.17 1243.¦   56.01 1193.¦   20.52 1297.¦
 1261. Behrend Frank                       66 Bühl                        5:02.43,1   2:06.28,8  (3609)  MMS1     644. 
          2:01.15 1317.¦   59.12 1187.¦   45.34 1266.¦   58.12 1299.¦   18.28  660.¦
 1262. Schmitt Jochen                      72 Stuttgart                   5:02.45,6   2:06.31,3  (4684)  MMS1     645. 
          1:57.23 1172.¦ 1:00.55 1254.¦   43.46 1125.¦   58.57 1335.¦   21.42 1433.¦
 1263. Geissler Christoph                  65 Lörrach                     5:02.47,0   2:06.32,7  (3991)  MMS1     646. 
          1:57.22 1171.¦ 1:04.34 1396.¦   43.03 1064.¦   56.38 1230.¦   21.07 1338.¦
 1264. Guggenberger Axel                   69 Ludwigsburg                 5:02.47,8   2:06.33,5  (3675)  MMS1     647. 
          1:51.24  923.¦   58.46 1166.¦   53.50 1647.¦   57.54 1285.¦   20.51 1290.¦
 1265. Müller Thomas                       68 Kirkel                      5:02.48,6   2:06.34,3  (4138)  MMS1     648. 
          1:58.54 1237.¦ 1:00.57 1256.¦   43.08 1070.¦ 1:01.47 1449.¦   18.00  507.¦
 1266. Oertel Thorsten, Gaggenau           75 www.rothausbiker.de         5:03.00,3   2:06.46,0  (4071)  MMH      181. 
          1:58.21 1214.¦ 1:01.13 1268.¦   44.55 1209.¦   58.16 1307.¦   20.13 1147.¦
 1267. Wiessler Herbert                    51 Kirchzarten                 5:03.05,2   2:06.50,9  (3647)  MMS3     53.  
          1:58.31 1222.¦ 1:01.46 1294.¦   45.53 1288.¦   57.16 1255.¦   19.36  989.¦
 1268. Keller Erich                        49 Offenburg                   5:03.08,4   2:06.54,1  (8045)  MMS3     54.  
          1:57.42 1191.¦ 1:01.39 1289.¦   45.40 1273.¦   58.15 1304.¦   19.50 1055.¦
 1269. Heck Wolfgang                       47 Remchingen                  5:03.10,2   2:06.55,9  (4024)  MMS3     55.  
          1:55.45 1104.¦ 1:02.34 1325.¦   42.52 1045.¦   59.20 1351.¦   22.37 1544.¦
 1270. Orbach Frank                        73 Bayreuth                    5:03.11,8   2:06.57,5  (4588)  MMS1     649. 
          1:57.32 1180.¦ 1:04.23 1386.¦   41.06  832.¦   58.49 1331.¦   21.20 1377.¦
 1271. Martens Thomas                      75 Villingen-Schwenningen      5:03.14,3   2:07.00,0  (4558)  MMH      182. 
          2:01.42 1328.¦   58.04 1132.¦   45.14 1239.¦   58.09 1298.¦   20.03 1099.¦
 1272. Esper Ingo, Köln                    67 IBC-Dimb Racing Team        5:03.19,1   2:07.04,8  (4074)  MMS1     650. 
          2:17.51 1687.¦   52.21  750.¦   42.18  977.¦   51.18  915.¦   19.29  964.¦
 1273. Einspieler Markus                   73 CH-Engelburg                5:03.22,0   2:07.07,7  (3831)  MMS1     651. 
          2:02.40 1356.¦ 1:02.20 1313.¦   44.05 1145.¦   55.02 1148.¦   19.13  883.¦
 1273. Ganter Philipp, Hinterzarten        83 SC Hinterzarten             5:03.22,0   2:07.07,7  (3231)  MMH      183. 
          1:54.42 1061.¦ 1:02.05 1305.¦   48.49 1478.¦   57.38 1274.¦   20.06 1116.¦
 1275. Keck Joachim, Kressbronn            68 Skiclub Buchhorn            5:03.24,1   2:07.09,8  (3978)  MMS1     652. 
          2:03.04 1378.¦ 1:05.25 1431.¦   43.11 1076.¦   52.52 1015.¦   18.50  767.¦
 1276. Reichel Helmut                      56 Donaueschingen              5:03.35,1   2:07.20,8  (4066)  MMS2     366. 
          2:01.23 1322.¦ 1:01.13 1269.¦   45.15 1242.¦   54.55 1137.¦   20.46 1276.¦
 1277. Lederer Markus                      66 Sasbach                     5:03.40,9   2:07.26,6  (8012)  MMS1     653. 
          2:03.11 1380.¦   59.03 1182.¦   44.35 1183.¦   56.42 1233.¦   20.08 1127.¦
 1278. Strobl Stefan                       87 CH-Lenk                     5:03.42,6   2:07.28,3  (4206)  MMJ      20.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   58.13 1302.¦   17.43  425.¦
 1279. Schmidt Michael                     71 Gaggenau                    5:03.43,2   2:07.28,9  (4421)  MMS1     654. 
          2:06.10 1457.¦   57.57 1122.¦   43.39 1113.¦   55.45 1181.¦   20.10 1136.¦
 1280. Heck Thomas                         69 Baden-Baden                 5:03.43,7   2:07.29,4  (4420)  MMS1     655. 
          2:03.31 1389.¦   54.58  941.¦   46.38 1344.¦   58.23 1313.¦   20.11 1142.¦
 1281. Geiger Michael, Vöhrenbach          67 BiTou                       5:03.46,1   2:07.31,8  (4618)  MMS1     656. 
          2:03.01 1376.¦   56.46 1063.¦   46.21 1321.¦   57.21 1260.¦   20.14 1153.¦
 1282. Schwehr Frank, Endingen             74 Team Xtrem Endingen         5:03.48,6   2:07.34,3  (3304)  MMS1     657. 
          1:58.42 1230.¦ 1:01.57 1302.¦   48.43 1474.¦   54.21 1110.¦   20.04 1102.¦
 1283. Moll Rolf, CH-Allschwil             54 VCA Allschwil               5:03.49,6   2:07.35,3  (3687)  MMS2     367. 
          1:59.44 1265.¦   58.03 1128.¦   49.15 1491.¦   56.36 1228.¦   20.10 1134.¦
 1284. Furrer Walter                       68 Kressbronn                  5:03.51,1   2:07.36,8  (3719)  MMS1     658. 
          2:03.58 1400.¦   59.58 1224.¦   45.05 1219.¦   55.22 1159.¦   19.24  941.¦
 1285. Jäger Thomas                        67 Grafenhausen                5:04.10,8   2:07.56,5  (8044)  MMS1     659. 
          2:08.48 1524.¦ 1:01.20 1274.¦   41.41  908.¦   53.03 1031.¦   19.16  898.¦
 1286. Wöhrle Achim                        64 Freiburg                    5:04.25,6   2:08.11,3  (4197)  MMS1     660. 
          1:59.56 1273.¦   57.26 1098.¦   43.07 1068.¦ 1:04.28 1547.¦   19.26  953.¦
 1287. Bhend Andreas, CH-Liestal           55 nein                        5:04.28,5   2:08.14,2  (4557)  MMS2     368. 
          2:01.18 1321.¦ 1:01.04 1261.¦   45.52 1287.¦   55.27 1162.¦   20.45 1274.¦
 1288. Mueller Wolfgang                    54 Freiburg                    5:04.36,0   2:08.21,7  (4463)  MMS2     369. 
          2:02.02 1339.¦   59.48 1218.¦   46.13 1309.¦   54.30 1119.¦   22.01 1474.¦
 1289. Müller Christian                    72 CH-Aesch                    5:05.15,9   2:09.01,6  (3998)  MMS1     661. 
          1:54.16 1046.¦ 1:00.33 1247.¦   49.22 1495.¦ 1:01.19 1427.¦   19.44 1022.¦
 1290. Schätzle Josef                      58 Elzach                      5:05.18,1   2:09.03,8  (3763)  MMS2     370. 
          1:58.44 1232.¦ 1:06.50 1474.¦   45.33 1264.¦   55.01 1147.¦   19.06  857.¦
 1291. Bert Benjamin                       67 Kirchzarten                 5:05.20,2   2:09.05,9  (4037)  MMS1     662. 
          2:01.35 1325.¦ 1:00.04 1226.¦   50.03 1527.¦   54.46 1132.¦   18.50  767.¦
 1292. Loos Kai, Schorndorf                68 Alpngraxler                 5:05.21,1   2:09.06,8  (4690)  MMS1     663. 
          1:55.49 1108.¦ 1:01.36 1288.¦   44.40 1191.¦   56.01 1193.¦   27.13 1737.¦
 1293. Klett Rüdiger, Fellbach             70 Alpngraxler                 5:05.21,2   2:09.06,9  (4692)  MMS1     664. 
          1:55.45 1105.¦ 1:01.40 1290.¦   42.27  996.¦   58.07 1295.¦   27.20 1740.¦
 1294. Mayer Stefan, Renningen             68 Alpngraxler                 5:05.21,6   2:09.07,3  (4691)  MMS1     665. 
          1:56.01 1115.¦ 1:01.25 1279.¦   45.12 1235.¦ 1:00.46 1406.¦   21.56 1463.¦
 1295. Bock Peter                          65 Kirchzarten                 5:05.25,9   2:09.11,6  (3667)  MMS1     666. 
          2:11.48 1585.¦   58.15 1137.¦   43.32 1106.¦   53.40 1066.¦   18.09  561.¦
 1296. Pries Peter                         65 Düsseldorf                  5:05.33,3   2:09.19,0  (4308)  MMS1     667. 
          2:00.19 1291.¦   58.23 1148.¦   47.13 1384.¦   58.50 1332.¦   20.47 1280.¦
 1297. Rossel Thomas, Budenheim            65 www.hardattack.info         5:05.41,4   2:09.27,1  (3043)  MMS1     668. 
          2:06.27 1463.¦   59.30 1208.¦   44.38 1185.¦   55.36 1171.¦   19.29  965.¦
 1298. Kollinger Thomas, Titisee-Neustadt  68 Krasses Pferd               5:05.45,4   2:09.31,1  (4801)  MMS1     669. 
          2:01.16 1320.¦   58.16 1141.¦   42.32 1008.¦   51.54  959.¦   31.45 1771.¦
 1299. Holfelder Peter                     65 Ehningen                    5:06.07,8   2:09.53,5  (4136)  MMS1     670. 
          1:59.10 1246.¦ 1:03.16 1347.¦   45.45 1281.¦   57.57 1289.¦   19.57 1079.¦
 1300. Wintersdorf Romain, L-Sanem         48 L.G.Bertrange               5:06.09,9   2:09.55,6  (3022)  MMS3     56.  
          2:03.30 1388.¦ 1:02.12 1310.¦   46.17 1315.¦   54.10 1098.¦   19.58 1086.¦
 1301. Almajano Luis                       78 Düsseldorf                  5:06.16,2   2:10.01,9  (4309)  MMH      184. 
          2:00.18 1290.¦   59.21 1199.¦   45.24 1253.¦   59.33 1357.¦   21.38 1423.¦
 1302. Schindler Urs                       71 CH-Bottighofen              5:06.27,3   2:10.13,0  (8049)  MMS1     671. 
          1:57.41 1189.¦ 1:01.42 1292.¦   47.03 1369.¦ 1:00.19 1386.¦   19.41 1006.¦
 1303. Drescher Wendelin, Buchenbach       50 Gemeinderad Buchenbach      5:06.43,2   2:10.28,9  (4758)  MMS3     57.  
          1:57.05 1164.¦ 1:01.15 1272.¦   47.02 1367.¦ 1:00.39 1401.¦   20.40 1257.¦
 1304. Rohrer Peter, Buchenbach            67 Gemeinderad Buchenbach      5:06.43,4   2:10.29,1  (4759)  MMS1     672. 
          1:57.06 1165.¦ 1:01.08 1266.¦   47.10 1381.¦   57.50 1282.¦   23.28 1608.¦
 1305. Müller Albert, Buchenbach           50 Gemeinderad Buchenbach      5:06.43,7   2:10.29,4  (4963)  MMS3     58.  
          1:57.04 1163.¦ 1:01.15 1273.¦   46.24 1325.¦ 1:00.43 1404.¦   21.15 1363.¦
 1306. Wursthorn Wolfgang, Hinterzarten    58 SKiclub Hinterzarten        5:06.51,1   2:10.36,8  (3730)  MMS2     371. 
          2:01.46 1331.¦ 1:02.30 1322.¦   45.38 1272.¦   56.11 1206.¦   20.43 1266.¦
 1307. Roth Michael, Buchenbach            72 Gemeinderad Buchenbach      5:06.56,2   2:10.41,9  (4757)  MMS1     673. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:02.53 1495.¦   24.37 1661.¦
 1308. Plass Jo                            64 Freiburg                    5:06.58,6   2:10.44,3  (4062)  MMS1     674. 
          2:02.50 1363.¦ 1:03.29 1357.¦   46.29 1330.¦   54.02 1084.¦   20.07 1118.¦
 1309. Rieble Ulrich                       63 Zimmern                     5:07.04,3   2:10.50,0  (4382)  MMS2     372. 
          2:00.47 1308.¦   58.53 1178.¦   47.44 1413.¦   57.12 1247.¦   22.27 1523.¦
 1310. Vercauteren Lieven                  77 B-Sint-Niklaas              5:07.07,5   2:10.53,2  (4369)  MMH      185. 
          1:58.25 1215.¦ 1:00.23 1238.¦   45.26 1255.¦ 1:00.40 1402.¦   22.12 1496.¦
 1311. Stolle Gerald, Schirgiswalde        73 www.hit-bikes.de            5:07.08,0   2:10.53,7  (3964)  MMS1     675. 
          1:54.05 1038.¦ 1:06.14 1457.¦   48.25 1456.¦   57.46 1281.¦   20.36 1238.¦
 1312. Kunzmann Heinz                      47 Pforzheim                   5:07.19,1   2:11.04,8  (3706)  MMS3     59.  
          1:51.59  946.¦   57.27 1100.¦   49.21 1494.¦ 1:07.14 1625.¦   21.16 1365.¦
 1313. Finker Marcel                       65 CH-Männedorf                5:07.22,2   2:11.07,9  (4580)  MMS1     676. 
          2:02.53 1366.¦ 1:00.07 1227.¦   48.32 1464.¦   56.02 1195.¦   19.46 1034.¦
 1314. Fehrenbach Oskar                    51 Hiterzarten                 5:07.23,9   2:11.09,6  (4908)  MMS3     60.  
          2:03.13 1382.¦   58.16 1139.¦   46.00 1292.¦   56.12 1207.¦   23.41 1623.¦
 1315. Stiefvater Hansjörg                 54 Zell                        5:07.31,0   2:11.16,7  (3374)  MMS2     373. 
          2:02.01 1338.¦ 1:01.01 1258.¦   44.47 1203.¦   59.21 1352.¦   20.20 1176.¦
 1316. Plößl Jonathan                      83 Wiesbaden                   5:07.34,3   2:11.20,0  (4498)  MMH      186. 
          1:58.14 1210.¦ 1:02.59 1337.¦   45.12 1233.¦   55.37 1172.¦   25.30 1691.¦
 1317. Pihl Andreas                        67 Laufenburg                  5:07.45,6   2:11.31,3  (4998)  MMS1     677. 
          1:54.51 1068.¦ 1:08.26 1516.¦   47.00 1365.¦   56.13 1209.¦   21.14 1362.¦
 1318. Schneider Paul, Oberried            64 Bike-Bären                  5:07.47,3   2:11.33,0  (3313)  MMS1     678. 
          1:55.47 1106.¦ 1:01.44 1293.¦   49.26 1497.¦   59.21 1353.¦   21.28 1401.¦
 1319. Imhof Rudi                          58 CH-Fislisbach               5:07.59,0   2:11.44,7  (4670)  MMS2     374. 
          1:56.16 1128.¦ 1:10.35 1579.¦   44.23 1164.¦   56.02 1196.¦   20.40 1258.¦
 1320. Lemper Stephan                      68 Bad Krozingen               5:08.03,9   2:11.49,6  (4056)  MMS1     679. 
          1:54.04 1037.¦ 1:03.42 1364.¦   47.51 1420.¦ 1:02.59 1501.¦   19.25  952.¦
 1321. Herr Joachim                        56 Staufen                     5:08.04,6   2:11.50,3  (3899)  MMS2     375. 
          2:00.02 1275.¦   58.58 1180.¦   48.10 1444.¦   59.52 1367.¦   21.00 1314.¦
 1322. Braun Frank                         68 Fellbach                    5:08.26,5   2:12.12,2  (4518)  MMS1     680. 
          1:58.35 1226.¦ 1:01.48 1295.¦   43.40 1115.¦ 1:01.20 1429.¦   23.02 1587.¦
 1323. Sahli Hansueli                      55 CH-Winterberg               5:08.35,9   2:12.21,6  (3950)  MMS2     376. 
          2:01.16 1319.¦   58.47 1171.¦   44.04 1144.¦ 1:04.29 1548.¦   19.58 1082.¦
 1324. Anton Ludwin                        66 CH-Sachseln                 5:08.40,8   2:12.26,5  (3920)  MMS1     681. 
          1:59.56 1273.¦ 1:05.59 1452.¦   46.37 1341.¦   55.53 1186.¦   20.13 1147.¦
 1325. Hübner Heinz, Emmendingen           48 Elzdammflitzer              5:08.44,7   2:12.30,4  (4726)  MMS3     61.  
          1:54.42 1062.¦ 1:05.18 1425.¦   47.20 1393.¦ 1:01.19 1426.¦   20.04 1105.¦
 1326. Schwichtenberg Volker, Chemnitz     61 Die Weberknechte            5:09.01,1   2:12.46,8  (4374)  MMS2     377. 
          1:57.13 1168.¦ 1:08.09 1504.¦   48.27 1459.¦   54.03 1088.¦   21.07 1336.¦
 1327. Schmitt Hermann, Mandelbachtal      56 Mandelbachtaler Schlammsp   5:09.04,3   2:12.50,0  (3699)  MMS2     378. 
          1:57.45 1194.¦   57.04 1080.¦   43.30 1102.¦ 1:09.51 1674.¦   20.54 1299.¦
 1328. Widmer Werner, CH-Walde             53 rc gränichen                5:09.06,2   2:12.51,9  (3442)  MMS3     62.  
          1:55.27 1092.¦ 1:01.25 1282.¦   49.41 1513.¦ 1:02.18 1474.¦   20.13 1146.¦
 1329. Schell Frank, Rothenbuch            68 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   5:09.08,1   2:12.53,8  (4177)  MMS1     682. 
          2:00.25 1292.¦   59.29 1206.¦   47.00 1366.¦   59.49 1364.¦   22.23 1517.¦
 1330. De Vrieze Kristof                   80 B-Sleidinge                 5:09.12,0   2:12.57,7  (4370)  MMH      187. 
          1:58.26 1217.¦ 1:00.20 1235.¦   45.35 1267.¦ 1:05.47 1584.¦   19.02  837.¦
 1331. Ecker Nick                          75 Saarbrücken                 5:09.13,6   2:12.59,3  (4621)  MMH      188. 
          1:57.44 1193.¦ 1:09.11 1538.¦   40.39  779.¦ 1:02.50 1491.¦   18.47  748.¦
 1332. Plaz Franz                          70 CH-Brugg                    5:09.18,5   2:13.04,2  (4607)  MMS1     683. 
          2:00.07 1282.¦   56.53 1072.¦   53.31 1637.¦   58.12 1300.¦   20.33 1225.¦
 1333. Natau Frank                         63 Kirchzarten                 5:09.22,2   2:13.07,9  (4009)  MMS2     379. 
          2:08.41 1521.¦ 1:01.29 1283.¦   44.12 1151.¦   55.04 1150.¦   19.54 1069.¦
 1334. Wältermann Edgar                    57 Esslingen                   5:09.29,7   2:13.15,4  (4055)  MMS2     380. 
          2:03.28 1387.¦ 1:02.54 1335.¦   46.19 1317.¦   57.36 1273.¦   19.10  872.¦
 1335. Meier Heinrich                      60 Eichstetten                 5:09.34,0   2:13.19,7  (3897)  MMS2     381. 
          1:52.14  963.¦   59.56 1222.¦   50.45 1557.¦ 1:06.34 1608.¦   20.02 1096.¦
 1336. Ott Andreas, Freiburg               60 Team Lexware                5:09.35,8   2:13.21,5  (3525)  MMS2     382. 
          1:52.44  984.¦ 1:08.38 1521.¦   48.34 1467.¦   55.31 1165.¦   24.06 1635.¦
 1337. Eichfuss Carsten                    65 Kleinmachnow                5:09.43,1   2:13.28,8  (8024)  MMS1     684. 
          2:00.36 1297.¦ 1:03.17 1349.¦   44.49 1205.¦   59.49 1365.¦   21.10 1353.¦
 1338. Binkert Karlheinz                   65 Kirchzarten                 5:09.43,7   2:13.29,4  (4023)  MMS1     685. 
          2:04.41 1418.¦ 1:01.03 1260.¦   46.50 1356.¦   56.16 1213.¦   20.51 1290.¦
 1339. Schwörer Werner                     57 Schuttertal                 5:09.45,3   2:13.31,0  (4401)  MMS2     383. 
          2:00.32 1295.¦ 1:01.55 1300.¦   45.23 1252.¦ 1:00.32 1393.¦   21.21 1382.¦
 1340. Grimminger Dietmar, Gschwend        73 Aktivsport Fichtenberg      5:09.47,5   2:13.33,2  (4689)  MMS1     686. 
          2:00.09 1283.¦ 1:04.59 1416.¦   47.47 1416.¦   56.31 1223.¦   20.19 1175.¦
 1341. Lahme Thomas, Freiburg              66 bikeXtra.de                 5:09.50,2   2:13.35,9  (4567)  MMS1     687. 
          2:00.58 1311.¦ 1:02.21 1314.¦   48.00 1434.¦   58.41 1327.¦   19.48 1039.¦
 1342. Bintener Frank                      64 L-Schouweiler               5:09.52,5   2:13.38,2  (3873)  MMS1     688. 
          2:06.07 1456.¦ 1:03.21 1353.¦   44.39 1188.¦   55.41 1175.¦   20.02 1097.¦
 1343. Matt-Willmatt Hubert                53 Freiburg                    5:10.03,3   2:13.49,0  (3803)  MMS3     63.  
          2:10.18 1555.¦   57.18 1091.¦   45.29 1258.¦   54.48 1134.¦   22.08 1488.¦
 1344. Spielmann Emmanuel                  73 F-Preuschdorf               5:10.18,4   2:14.04,1  (4121)  MMS1     689. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:01.23 1431.¦   20.16 1161.¦
 1345. Buderer Harald, Freiamt             77 Hot Biker                   5:10.22,7   2:14.08,4  (4235)  MMH      189. 
          2:03.00 1375.¦ 1:03.36 1361.¦   47.29 1401.¦   54.32 1121.¦   21.42 1430.¦
 1346. Berny Schneider                     87 Freiburg                    5:10.32,9   2:14.18,6  (4471)  MMJ      21.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:01.45 1445.¦   21.06 1334.¦
 1347. Boos Rudi, Herbolzheim              53 Kaiserstuhl Runners         5:10.33,8   2:14.19,5  (4940)  MMS3     64.  
          1:55.56 1112.¦ 1:02.10 1309.¦   46.20 1319.¦   55.07 1153.¦   30.58 1765.¦
 1348. Ruf Martin                          66 Saarbrücken                 5:10.36,8   2:14.22,5  (4344)  MMS1     690. 
          2:01.53 1336.¦ 1:02.53 1334.¦   43.54 1129.¦ 1:01.14 1423.¦   20.40 1260.¦
 1349. Schleinkofer Stefan                 69 Herbolzheim                 5:10.39,5   2:14.25,2  (3967)  MMS1     691. 
          1:58.21 1213.¦   59.24 1202.¦   45.43 1278.¦ 1:08.03 1639.¦   19.07  860.¦
 1350. Wolf Steffen                        68 Freiburg                    5:10.45,5   2:14.31,2  (3058)  MMS1     692. 
          2:02.04 1341.¦   57.25 1097.¦   48.27 1458.¦ 1:00.36 1397.¦   22.11 1493.¦
 1351. De Jonghe Eric                      63 B-Schoten                   5:10.52,1   2:14.37,8  (4179)  MMS2     384. 
          2:08.44 1522.¦ 1:00.16 1233.¦   46.14 1311.¦   54.59 1142.¦   20.37 1244.¦
 1352. Wißmann Armin, Balingen             68 Kfz Wissmann                5:10.58,8   2:14.44,5  (4274)  MMS1     693. 
          2:06.17 1460.¦ 1:02.13 1311.¦   44.46 1201.¦   56.00 1191.¦   21.41 1427.¦
 1353. Riedel Christoph                    61 Baden-Baden                 5:11.09,3   2:14.55,0  (3285)  MMS2     385. 
          2:00.13 1286.¦ 1:01.32 1287.¦   47.44 1413.¦ 1:00.10 1379.¦   21.29 1403.¦
 1354. Mauderer Oliver                     67 Ettlingen                   5:11.10,3   2:14.56,0  (3583)  MMS1     694. 
          1:54.39 1059.¦   59.47 1216.¦   43.46 1124.¦ 1:09.26 1668.¦   23.30 1614.¦
 1355. Kälble Jürgen, Kirchzarten          55 SV Kirchzarten              5:11.17,2   2:15.02,9  (3597)  MMS2     386. 
          2:05.54 1452.¦ 1:00.16 1232.¦   46.38 1343.¦   56.17 1216.¦   22.11 1492.¦
 1356. Hofmann Andreas                     68 St. Georgen                 5:11.44,8   2:15.30,5  (4199)  MMS1     695. 
          2:02.39 1355.¦ 1:05.18 1427.¦   43.53 1128.¦ 1:00.33 1395.¦   19.19  918.¦
 1357. Lais Axel                           64 Kirchzarten                 5:11.53,8   2:15.39,5  (4148)  MMS1     696. 
          2:02.54 1368.¦   59.33 1210.¦   45.40 1274.¦ 1:01.46 1447.¦   21.58 1466.¦
 1358. Faulmüller Andreas                  59 Freiburg                    5:11.54,2   2:15.39,9  (4317)  MMS2     387. 
          1:58.38 1229.¦ 1:09.30 1543.¦   45.08 1227.¦   56.13 1210.¦   22.23 1514.¦
 1359. Düsseldorf Peer                     67 Rheinmünster                5:11.54,6   2:15.40,3  (4087)  MMS1     697. 
          1:57.40 1187.¦ 1:02.43 1330.¦   46.49 1354.¦ 1:03.13 1508.¦   21.27 1396.¦
 1360. Huber Dirk                          71 Freiburg                    5:11.57,7   2:15.43,4  (4196)  MMS1     698. 
          2:02.55 1369.¦   59.34 1211.¦   45.49 1282.¦ 1:01.43 1444.¦   21.55 1461.¦
 1361. Horter Joachim                      63 Albstadt                    5:12.02,6   2:15.48,3  (4667)  MMS2     388. 
          1:59.37 1259.¦ 1:02.31 1323.¦   48.57 1481.¦   58.38 1325.¦   22.17 1506.¦
 1362. Koch Christian, Rheinhausen         69 Kaiserstuhl Runners         5:12.08,0   2:15.53,7  (8014)  MMS1     699. 
          2:00.04 1277.¦ 1:03.57 1370.¦   50.56 1561.¦   56.58 1243.¦   20.10 1140.¦
 1363. Zgraggen Franz                      66 CH-Bülach                   5:12.11,2   2:15.56,9  (3642)  MMS1     700. 
          2:13.23 1613.¦ 1:03.36 1360.¦   47.53 1426.¦   50.30  849.¦   16.47  224.¦
 1364. Riermeier Christoph                 70 Freiburg                    5:12.17,2   2:16.02,9  (4044)  MMS1     701. 
          2:16.34 1665.¦   58.04 1131.¦   45.50 1283.¦   53.08 1038.¦   18.39  713.¦
 1365. Brix Jürgen                         63 Laufenburg                  5:12.21,7   2:16.07,4  (3645)  MMS2     389. 
          2:02.58 1373.¦ 1:00.42 1250.¦   46.47 1349.¦ 1:00.53 1407.¦   20.59 1309.¦
 1366. Brugger Markus                      55 Lahr                        5:12.25,9   2:16.11,6  (4070)  MMS2     390. 
          2:03.56 1398.¦ 1:05.48 1442.¦   43.56 1133.¦   58.25 1316.¦   20.18 1172.¦
 1367. Grosse Michael                      60 Neuried                     5:12.26,1   2:16.11,8  (4069)  MMS2     391. 
          2:03.56 1399.¦ 1:05.49 1444.¦   43.57 1134.¦   58.27 1320.¦   20.15 1155.¦
 1368. Hauser Andreas                      81 Freiburg                    5:12.30,5   2:16.16,2  (4456)  MMH      190. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   51.49 1597.¦   50.29  848.¦   18.18  609.¦
 1369. Rosenfelder Herve                   48 F-Haguenau                  5:12.31,5   2:16.17,2  (4122)  MMS3     65.  
          2:07.44 1486.¦ 1:04.20 1384.¦   45.50 1284.¦   54.15 1103.¦   20.20 1178.¦
 1370. Kaufmann Rainer                     56 Bonndorf                    5:12.32,2   2:16.17,9  (4487)  MMS2     392. 
          1:56.30 1139.¦   57.16 1087.¦   53.47 1643.¦ 1:04.53 1563.¦   20.04 1107.¦
 1371. Läufer Andreas                      74 Kirchzarten                 5:12.33,6   2:16.19,3  (4296)  MMS1     702. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:01.11 1420.¦   19.14  887.¦
 1372. Huber Peter, Lauf                   56 Workout I                   5:12.43,0   2:16.28,7  (3883)  MMS2     393. 
          2:03.26 1385.¦ 1:04.39 1399.¦   47.07 1377.¦   57.15 1251.¦   20.13 1150.¦
 1373. Maier Georg                         77 Freiburg                    5:12.44,2   2:16.29,9  (4216)  MMH      191. 
          2:04.26 1412.¦ 1:06.24 1461.¦   43.45 1122.¦   57.31 1268.¦   20.37 1245.¦
 1374. Kaltenbach Willi                    57 Lauf                        5:12.50,6   2:16.36,3  (3726)  MMS2     394. 
          2:08.14 1497.¦   58.43 1163.¦   46.34 1337.¦   58.45 1329.¦   20.32 1224.¦
 1375. Weimar Uwe                          65 F-Samois                    5:12.59,8   2:16.45,5  (4039)  MMS1     703. 
          2:05.37 1442.¦ 1:04.46 1408.¦   45.09 1228.¦   55.41 1174.¦   21.45 1439.¦
 1376. Beßlich Axel                        63 Brühl                       5:13.00,8   2:16.46,5  (4245)  MMS2     395. 
          2:10.55 1567.¦ 1:00.29 1244.¦   41.12  847.¦ 1:01.03 1414.¦   19.19  918.¦
 1377. Scholtes Wolfgang                   55 Trier                       5:13.01,4   2:16.47,1  (4246)  MMS2     396. 
          2:10.56 1570.¦ 1:00.23 1238.¦   41.51  931.¦   59.54 1370.¦   19.56 1075.¦
 1378. Herr Wolfgang                       53 Baden-Baden                 5:13.15,9   2:17.01,6  (4365)  MMS3     66.  
          1:56.45 1153.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:06.17 1597.¦   23.38 1619.¦
 1379. Weiss Hans, Waldbronn               55 VFR Waldkatzenbach          5:13.40,5   2:17.26,2  (3707)  MMS2     397. 
          2:02.59 1374.¦ 1:01.50 1296.¦   48.31 1462.¦   59.52 1368.¦   20.26 1202.¦
 1380. Zambaz Jan                          72 CH-Binz                     5:13.41,9   2:17.27,6  (3828)  MMS1     704. 
          1:58.27 1218.¦ 1:03.56 1368.¦   45.06 1220.¦ 1:03.16 1511.¦   22.55 1577.¦
 1381. Volks Thomas                        64 Berlin                      5:13.42,1   2:17.27,8  (4685)  MMS1     705. 
          2:05.56 1453.¦ 1:04.00 1371.¦   46.59 1364.¦   56.30 1221.¦   20.16 1162.¦
 1382. Gerlinger Axel, Esslingen           61 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:13.47,7   2:17.33,4  (8072)  MMS2     398. 
          2:03.35 1390.¦ 1:01.55 1300.¦   49.40 1512.¦   57.28 1265.¦   21.07 1342.¦
 1383. Vissers Ad                          57 NL-Landgraaf 6373vt         5:14.01,2   2:17.46,9  (4547)  MMS2     399. 
          2:05.39 1444.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   58.40 1326.¦   18.54  789.¦
 1384. Vallèe Jean-Claude                  57 F-Seebach                   5:14.03,5   2:17.49,2  (4985)  MMS2     400. 
          1:56.54 1160.¦ 1:01.23 1278.¦   47.03 1368.¦ 1:05.14 1572.¦   23.28 1610.¦
 1385. Frölich Thomas                      60 Straubenhardt               5:14.03,6   2:17.49,3  (4215)  MMS2     401. 
          1:59.00 1241.¦ 1:09.55 1561.¦   46.55 1362.¦   56.54 1238.¦   21.16 1366.¦
 1386. Neuberger Thomas                    62 CH-Riehen                   5:14.04,4   2:17.50,1  (3818)  MMS2     402. 
          2:02.46 1362.¦ 1:00.11 1230.¦   48.13 1449.¦ 1:01.33 1436.¦   21.18 1371.¦
 1387. Schwarz Peter                       63 Waldmohr                    5:14.26,3   2:18.12,0  (3712)  MMS2     403. 
          2:05.51 1448.¦   59.25 1204.¦   49.36 1507.¦   57.30 1267.¦   22.03 1480.¦
 1388. Zahlauer Matthias                   63 Mühlheim                    5:14.41,6   2:18.27,3  (4475)  MMS2     404. 
          2:02.38 1353.¦ 1:00.09 1228.¦   47.20 1391.¦ 1:02.15 1468.¦   22.18 1507.¦
 1389. Dummel Axel, Radolfzell             71 Radhaus Allensbach          5:14.43,4   2:18.29,1  (4571)  MMS1     706. 
          1:58.47 1233.¦ 1:04.16 1379.¦   49.00 1484.¦ 1:01.04 1415.¦   21.36 1417.¦
 1390. Godding Rudy                        77 NL-Maastricht 6222xj        5:14.49,7   2:18.35,4  (4550)  MMH      192. 
          2:05.26 1436.¦ 1:03.25 1356.¦   43.41 1117.¦ 1:02.09 1463.¦   20.07 1118.¦
 1391. Litzbarski Manfred                  49 Heidelberg                  5:14.53,6   2:18.39,3  (4330)  MMS3     67.  
          2:06.40 1469.¦ 1:01.05 1263.¦   45.44 1280.¦ 1:00.02 1375.¦   21.19 1374.¦
 1392. Schultz Jean-Claude                 51 F-Village-Neuf              5:14.57,4   2:18.43,1  (3762)  MMS3     68.  
          1:59.05 1244.¦ 1:05.49 1443.¦   46.02 1300.¦ 1:03.15 1510.¦   20.44 1267.¦
 1393. Kober Martin, Wettelbrunn           67 Ormed                       5:15.01,0   2:18.46,7  (4825)  MMS1     707. 
          2:17.20 1684.¦   56.31 1053.¦   44.25 1166.¦   57.45 1279.¦   18.58  815.¦
 1394. Goosenaers Francis                  60 B-Schoten                   5:15.10,3   2:18.56,0  (4180)  MMS2     405. 
          2:02.02 1340.¦ 1:00.23 1240.¦   47.05 1374.¦ 1:05.22 1575.¦   20.15 1158.¦
 1395. Gerig Norbert, Bötzingen            61 RSC Bötzingen               5:15.13,2   2:18.58,9  (3880)  MMS2     406. 
          2:04.05 1405.¦ 1:08.56 1528.¦   44.32 1178.¦   56.00 1191.¦   21.38 1421.¦
 1396. Nieske Gerd                         56 Freiburg                    5:15.20,4   2:19.06,1  (3639)  MMS2     407. 
          2:02.42 1358.¦ 1:01.06 1264.¦   47.27 1399.¦ 1:02.44 1487.¦   21.19 1372.¦
 1397. Ambrosy Stephan                     65 Steinen                     5:15.28,9   2:19.14,6  (4168)  MMS1     708. 
          2:10.03 1551.¦ 1:05.00 1417.¦   49.55 1523.¦   51.29  935.¦   18.59  823.¦
 1398. Tritschler Axel                     71 Hinterzartern               5:15.36,0   2:19.21,7  (3542)  MMS1     709. 
          1:56.52 1159.¦ 1:14.19 1654.¦   48.16 1450.¦   57.21 1259.¦   18.46  744.¦
 1399. Graf Thomas                         69 Taufkirchen                 5:15.37,5   2:19.23,2  (4415)  MMS1     710. 
          1:58.02 1207.¦ 1:03.19 1351.¦   47.13 1384.¦ 1:06.17 1598.¦   20.45 1272.¦
 1400. Steinmann Adrian                    70 CH-Wollerau                 5:15.38,8   2:19.24,5  (3658)  MMS1     711. 
          2:02.29 1350.¦ 1:04.09 1375.¦   46.50 1355.¦ 1:01.41 1443.¦   20.28 1211.¦
 1401. Krolikowski Wolfram, Bickenbach     56 Meli Biker                  5:15.41,2   2:19.26,9  (3660)  MMS2     408. 
          2:08.02 1491.¦ 1:01.53 1298.¦   48.00 1434.¦   57.59 1290.¦   19.46 1034.¦
 1402. Grundei Thomas                      70 Grafenhausen                5:15.48,8   2:19.34,5  (3448)  MMS1     712. 
          2:00.46 1303.¦ 1:01.08 1266.¦   50.38 1548.¦   59.48 1361.¦   23.27 1607.¦
 1403. Weber Norbert                       66 Oberried                    5:16.02,9   2:19.48,6  (4660)  MMS1     713. 
          2:04.04 1404.¦ 1:01.22 1277.¦   45.33 1263.¦ 1:03.33 1517.¦   21.29 1402.¦
 1404. Bernecker Thomas                    71 Müllheim                    5:16.03,4   2:19.49,1  (4218)  MMS1     714. 
          2:02.26 1349.¦ 1:15.42 1679.¦   42.08  961.¦   57.21 1257.¦   18.23  635.¦
 1404. Freßle Karlheinz                    67 Oberried                    5:16.03,4   2:19.49,1  (3342)  MMS1     714. 
          2:04.01 1403.¦ 1:01.25 1281.¦   45.32 1262.¦ 1:04.33 1550.¦   20.30 1218.¦
 1406. Binninger Klaus, Freiburg           58 Paragraphenreiter           5:16.06,5   2:19.52,2  (4829)  MMS2     409. 
          2:03.40 1394.¦ 1:00.49 1253.¦   45.33 1265.¦   53.03 1032.¦   32.59 1775.¦
 1407. Gremmelspacher Helmut, Stegen       48 Paragraphenreiter           5:16.07,8   2:19.53,5  (4830)  MMS3     69.  
          2:02.30 1351.¦ 1:02.07 1306.¦   50.34 1544.¦   59.02 1338.¦   21.53 1454.¦
 1408. Bechler Glendon, Stegen             63 Paragraphenreiter           5:16.08,4   2:19.54,1  (4831)  MMS2     410. 
          1:58.09 1209.¦   57.47 1114.¦   43.25 1092.¦   54.18 1106.¦   42.28 1789.¦
 1409. Fehrenbach Dieter, Pulheim          61 Paragraphenreiter           5:16.08,6   2:19.54,3  (8008)  MMS2     411. 
          1:59.46 1266.¦   58.47 1169.¦   46.37 1340.¦   57.16 1252.¦   33.41 1778.¦
 1410. Unger Jürgen                        58 Gernsbach                   5:16.10,2   2:19.55,9  (4506)  MMS2     412. 
          2:04.37 1416.¦ 1:02.20 1312.¦   47.04 1371.¦ 1:01.16 1424.¦   20.52 1296.¦
 1411. Lenecke Markus, Badenweiler         70 MRSC Badenweiler            5:16.11,4   2:19.57,1  (4672)  MMS1     716. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:04.40 1554.¦   26.45 1733.¦
 1412. Doerr Bernardin                     61 Freiburg                    5:16.14,9   2:20.00,6  (4680)  MMS2     413. 
          2:05.52 1450.¦ 1:04.59 1415.¦   45.57 1290.¦   57.53 1284.¦   21.31 1407.¦
 1413. Stöcklin Michael                    72 Müllheim                    5:16.19,4   2:20.05,1  (4221)  MMS1     717. 
          1:52.43  983.¦   54.40  920.¦   46.43 1346.¦ 1:07.11 1624.¦   35.00 1781.¦
 1414. Jung Christoph                      71 Freiburg                    5:16.39,3   2:20.25,0  (4390)  MMS1     718. 
          1:59.23 1251.¦ 1:04.34 1397.¦   49.40 1511.¦ 1:01.18 1425.¦   21.42 1430.¦
 1415. Brombacher Rudolf                   45 Lörrach                     5:16.48,7   2:20.34,4  (4938)  MMS3     70.  
          2:05.50 1447.¦ 1:04.42 1404.¦   46.28 1328.¦   59.46 1360.¦   20.01 1093.¦
 1416. Wimmer Franz                        48 Gaggenau                    5:16.49,3   2:20.35,0  (3655)  MMS3     71.  
          2:02.50 1364.¦ 1:02.27 1317.¦   47.11 1382.¦ 1:00.37 1399.¦   23.42 1624.¦
 1417. Lavori Jürgen                       72 Freiburg                    5:16.56,9   2:20.42,6  (3992)  MMS1     719. 
          2:01.04 1312.¦ 1:04.39 1400.¦   48.08 1441.¦ 1:02.29 1478.¦   20.36 1238.¦
 1418. Giesecke Ulrich                     60 Penzberg                    5:16.58,0   2:20.43,7  (4364)  MMS2     414. 
          2:03.09 1379.¦ 1:05.48 1441.¦   49.27 1499.¦   59.54 1371.¦   18.38  706.¦
 1419. Moser Manfred, Seelbach             53 Skiclub Seelbach            5:16.58,5   2:20.44,2  (4946)  MMS3     72.  
          2:02.50 1365.¦ 1:02.59 1336.¦   46.23 1322.¦ 1:04.16 1538.¦   20.28 1212.¦
 1420. Stemler Markus, F-Forbach           73 ZF Wadenbeißer              5:17.01,3   2:20.47,0  (4432)  MMS1     720. 
          1:57.30 1177.¦ 1:13.02 1632.¦   50.23 1538.¦   55.47 1184.¦   20.18 1169.¦
 1421. Hasenfratz Jens, Freiburg           77 Munzingen                   5:17.05,2   2:20.50,9  (4201)  MMH      193. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.06 1331.¦
 1422. Schnippe Andreas                    67 Germaringen                 5:17.13,0   2:20.58,7  (3757)  MMS1     721. 
          1:58.01 1206.¦ 1:05.56 1448.¦   49.44 1514.¦ 1:01.32 1435.¦   21.58 1467.¦
 1423. Neubauer Markus                     71 Kaufbeuren                  5:17.13,3   2:20.59,0  (3758)  MMS1     722. 
          1:57.49 1198.¦ 1:06.07 1454.¦   44.43 1196.¦ 1:03.11 1506.¦   25.22 1688.¦
 1424. Schnippe Stephan                    69 Meckenbeuren                5:17.13,7   2:20.59,4  (3959)  MMS1     723. 
          1:57.47 1196.¦ 1:06.09 1455.¦   43.31 1104.¦ 1:02.49 1488.¦   26.56 1734.¦
 1425. Mohr Martin                         83 Essen                       5:17.17,2   2:21.02,9  (3696)  MMH      194. 
          2:03.44 1395.¦ 1:05.53 1445.¦   45.12 1234.¦ 1:00.59 1410.¦   21.27 1394.¦
 1425. Zumbach Hans, Kaiserslautern        48 SV Mölschbach               5:17.17,2   2:21.02,9  (3653)  MMS3     73.  
          2:01.47 1332.¦ 1:04.19 1382.¦   44.29 1172.¦ 1:04.51 1561.¦   21.49 1451.¦
 1427. Thoma Reinhard                      68 Freiburg                    5:17.26,2   2:21.11,9  (3527)  MMS1     724. 
          2:02.38 1354.¦ 1:03.43 1365.¦   48.40 1471.¦   59.48 1361.¦   22.36 1543.¦
 1428. Siebert Wolf-Ulrich                 50 Schorndorf                  5:17.30,7   2:21.16,4  (3591)  MMS3     74.  
          2:05.07 1428.¦ 1:05.26 1432.¦   46.08 1306.¦ 1:00.01 1374.¦   20.46 1277.¦
 1429. Thoma Ottmar, Hinterzarten          39 Skiclub Hinterzarten        5:18.02,1   2:21.47,8  (4962)  MMS4     2.   
          2:01.51 1334.¦ 1:02.25 1316.¦   47.43 1412.¦ 1:01.08 1419.¦   24.52 1669.¦
 1430. Runkel Edgar                        58 Ronneburg                   5:18.11,4   2:21.57,1  (4467)  MMS2     415. 
          2:08.56 1529.¦ 1:00.31 1246.¦   47.22 1394.¦ 1:00.20 1387.¦   21.01 1317.¦
 1431. Wied Bernd                          67 Karlsruhe                   5:18.16,7   2:22.02,4  (3594)  MMS1     725. 
          2:21.46 1726.¦ 1:13.05 1635.¦   57.03 1701.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1432. Simon Meik, Mudersbach              73 fat tire flyer Siegerland   5:18.31,5   2:22.17,2  (4301)  MMS1     726. 
          2:04.24 1411.¦ 1:02.59 1338.¦   48.01 1436.¦ 1:02.01 1460.¦   21.04 1326.¦
 1433. Huber Hubert                        66 Offenburg                   5:18.40,0   2:22.25,7  (4377)  MMS1     727. 
          2:09.03 1533.¦ 1:07.09 1479.¦   42.16  972.¦   59.49 1363.¦   20.22 1184.¦
 1434. Rieder Thomas                       73 Flözlingen                  5:18.40,6   2:22.26,3  (4328)  MMS1     728. 
          2:09.04 1535.¦ 1:07.10 1480.¦   42.22  984.¦ 1:00.05 1377.¦   19.57 1080.¦
 1435. Disch Klemens                       55 Freiburg                    5:18.41,6   2:22.27,3  (3580)  MMS2     416. 
          2:05.04 1425.¦ 1:03.09 1342.¦   49.09 1488.¦ 1:00.38 1400.¦   20.38 1251.¦
 1435. Schelb Rainer                       64 Stegen                      5:18.41,6   2:22.27,3  (4165)  MMS1     729. 
          2:06.21 1462.¦   59.22 1200.¦   45.13 1236.¦ 1:07.02 1617.¦   20.42 1263.¦
 1437. Reuker Hans-Joachim                 49 Emmendingen                 5:18.51,0   2:22.36,7  (4429)  MMS3     75.  
          2:07.30 1485.¦ 1:06.49 1473.¦   45.30 1260.¦   57.35 1271.¦   21.25 1386.¦
 1438. Löbig Matthias, Münster             73 no control                  5:18.53,8   2:22.39,5  (8064)  MMS1     730. 
          2:00.27 1293.¦ 1:05.08 1422.¦   46.30 1333.¦ 1:05.57 1592.¦   20.49 1284.¦
 1439. Vautrin Johannes                    67 Freiburg                    5:19.03,7   2:22.49,4  (4100)  MMS1     731. 
          2:14.30 1639.¦ 1:04.37 1398.¦   46.36 1339.¦   54.03 1087.¦   19.16  895.¦
 1440. Fischer Frank                       68 Uhingen                     5:19.06,8   2:22.52,5  (3947)  MMS1     732. 
          2:05.31 1440.¦ 1:04.08 1374.¦   46.01 1296.¦ 1:02.56 1499.¦   20.27 1206.¦
 1441. Kniesche Sebastian                  84 Berlin                      5:19.10,8   2:22.56,5  (4128)  MMH      195. 
          2:03.45 1396.¦ 1:00.21 1236.¦   46.00 1295.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1442. Probst Dirk                         64 Schwörstadt                 5:19.18,4   2:23.04,1  (3562)  MMS1     733. 
          2:10.32 1556.¦ 1:02.48 1332.¦   45.08 1226.¦ 1:00.15 1383.¦   20.34 1230.¦
 1443. Mayer Karl, Gomaringen              52 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   5:19.21,9   2:23.07,6  (4841)  MMS3     76.  
          2:05.12 1430.¦ 1:08.56 1528.¦   45.09 1230.¦   58.25 1316.¦   21.37 1420.¦
 1444. Hofmann Dirk                        65 Büdingen                    5:19.34,8   2:23.20,5  (3881)  MMS1     734. 
          2:04.32 1413.¦ 1:03.29 1358.¦   51.18 1577.¦   59.12 1346.¦   21.01 1320.¦
 1445. Weippert Falk                       71 Waldenburg                  5:19.35,1   2:23.20,8  (4412)  MMS1     735. 
          2:03.12 1381.¦ 1:07.34 1488.¦   48.34 1468.¦   59.11 1344.¦   21.02 1321.¦
 1446. Briel Uwe, München                  65 Die Ausgepumpten            5:19.35,3   2:23.21,0  (4026)  MMS1     736. 
          2:14.05 1625.¦   58.25 1149.¦   48.32 1465.¦   57.55 1286.¦   20.36 1242.¦
 1447. Greven Frank, Stuttgart             61 Steinenbeisser              5:19.36,2   2:23.21,9  (4858)  MMS2     417. 
          2:06.44 1470.¦ 1:05.04 1419.¦   45.25 1254.¦ 1:01.14 1422.¦   21.07 1343.¦
 1448. Oberhollenzer Sascha, Steinen       64 Steinenbeisser              5:19.36,6   2:23.22,3  (4857)  MMS1     737. 
          2:06.37 1467.¦ 1:05.08 1421.¦   44.13 1153.¦ 1:01.37 1439.¦   22.00 1473.¦
 1448. Tschirpke Joachim, Steinen          63 Steinenbeisser              5:19.36,6   2:23.22,3  (4860)  MMS2     418. 
          2:05.31 1439.¦ 1:06.19 1459.¦   44.06 1147.¦ 1:01.40 1440.¦   21.58 1468.¦
 1450. Krause Reiner, Weil am Rhein        63 Steinenbeisser              5:19.37,2   2:23.22,9  (3603)  MMS2     419. 
          2:05.31 1437.¦ 1:06.18 1458.¦   42.54 1049.¦ 1:00.36 1396.¦   24.17 1646.¦
 1451. Schneider Stefan, VS-Villingen      74 Ski Club Oberndorf          5:19.37,9   2:23.23,6  (4597)  MMS1     738. 
          2:12.08 1590.¦ 1:09.55 1560.¦   47.54 1428.¦   51.16  911.¦   18.23  629.¦
 1452. Hunziker Rolf                       54 CH-Walde                    5:19.46,8   2:23.32,5  (3641)  MMS2     420. 
          2:08.52 1527.¦ 1:00.56 1255.¦   47.37 1409.¦ 1:00.31 1392.¦   21.47 1448.¦
 1453. Kühn Holger                         67 Baden-Baden                 5:19.54,4   2:23.40,1  (3802)  MMS1     739. 
          2:08.09 1493.¦ 1:03.02 1340.¦   47.14 1387.¦   59.04 1341.¦   22.22 1511.¦
 1454. Haag Peter, CH-Münchenstein         50 VCReinach                   5:19.54,7   2:23.40,4  (3838)  MMS3     77.  
          2:07.47 1489.¦ 1:06.29 1463.¦   46.54 1361.¦   58.56 1334.¦   19.46 1029.¦
 1455. Bernhart Stefan, Emmendingen        65 Team Hot Bike               5:19.56,9   2:23.42,6  (4254)  MMS1     740. 
          2:05.15 1433.¦ 1:07.26 1486.¦   47.12 1383.¦ 1:00.22 1389.¦   19.40 1001.¦
 1456. Mendel Lothar                       63 Frittlingen                 5:20.03,8   2:23.49,5  (3683)  MMS2     421. 
          2:12.00 1589.¦ 1:03.24 1354.¦   48.17 1452.¦   55.34 1168.¦   20.47 1278.¦
 1457. Stiegeler Olaf                      71 Grafenhausen                5:20.05,5   2:23.51,2  (3795)  MMS1     741. 
          2:05.46 1445.¦ 1:11.14 1595.¦   48.11 1446.¦   55.42 1176.¦   19.10  874.¦
 1458. Wiesenberger Bernd                  72 Bad Krozingen               5:20.09,6   2:23.55,3  (4352)  MMS1     742. 
          1:57.28 1176.¦   59.33 1209.¦   49.13 1489.¦ 1:12.19 1707.¦   21.34 1412.¦
 1459. Armbruster Rolf, Bühlertal          57 Bosch-Team                  5:20.17,3   2:24.03,0  (3646)  MMS2     422. 
          1:59.22 1250.¦ 1:05.47 1440.¦   48.38 1470.¦ 1:04.50 1560.¦   21.39 1425.¦
 1460. Ulrich Bruno, Bühlertal             60 Bosch - Team                5:20.18,2   2:24.03,9  (3576)  MMS2     423. 
          2:04.58 1424.¦ 1:05.37 1435.¦   51.01 1566.¦   57.41 1276.¦   21.00 1312.¦
 1461. Schmutz Reinhard                    40 Bollschweil                 5:20.18,7   2:24.04,4  (3999)  MMS4     3.   
          2:06.36 1466.¦ 1:05.23 1429.¦   49.19 1493.¦   56.58 1241.¦   22.01 1474.¦
 1462. Stebich Thomas                      73 Ulm                         5:20.32,9   2:24.18,6  (4280)  MMS1     743. 
          2:00.06 1280.¦ 1:06.32 1464.¦   51.01 1567.¦ 1:01.41 1442.¦   21.10 1352.¦
 1463. Glatz Karl-Heinz                    62 Seelbach                    5:20.36,7   2:24.22,4  (3698)  MMS2     424. 
          1:59.00 1240.¦ 1:04.20 1385.¦   46.51 1358.¦ 1:09.54 1677.¦   20.29 1213.¦
 1464. Fuchs Joachim                       64 Breisach                    5:20.36,9   2:24.22,6  (3627)  MMS1     744. 
          2:03.48 1397.¦ 1:07.46 1495.¦   45.18 1244.¦ 1:01.51 1454.¦   21.52 1453.¦
 1465. Glaser Mathias, Kirchzarten         53 SV Kirchzarten              5:20.43,3   2:24.29,0  (3387)  MMS3     78.  
          2:04.38 1417.¦ 1:02.04 1304.¦   46.16 1313.¦ 1:02.10 1464.¦   25.33 1694.¦
 1466. Lorinser Lutz, Albstadt             69 Ecurie Rebi                 5:20.44,9   2:24.30,6  (4723)  MMS1     745. 
          2:08.32 1508.¦ 1:04.31 1392.¦   39.20  607.¦   58.30 1321.¦   29.51 1758.¦
 1467. Reichenberger Bernhard, Bitz        62 Ecurie Rebi                 5:20.45,0   2:24.30,7  (4718)  MMS2     425. 
          2:08.38 1516.¦ 1:04.23 1387.¦   42.43 1037.¦   55.06 1152.¦   29.52 1759.¦
 1468. Schweitzer Robert, Albstadt         76 Ecurie Rebi                 5:20.45,1   2:24.30,8  (4720)  MMH      196. 
          2:08.31 1505.¦ 1:04.30 1391.¦   38.26  524.¦ 1:00.37 1398.¦   28.40 1754.¦
 1469. Reichenberger Klaus, Bitz           58 Ecurie Rebi                 5:20.45,4   2:24.31,1  (4719)  MMS2     426. 
          2:08.39 1517.¦ 1:04.25 1388.¦   46.49 1352.¦   58.27 1319.¦   22.24 1518.¦
 1469. Schulten Alexander, Albstadt        77 Ecurie Rebi                 5:20.45,4   2:24.31,1  (4722)  MMH      197. 
          2:08.37 1513.¦ 1:04.26 1390.¦   41.45  915.¦ 1:02.17 1473.¦   23.39 1621.¦
 1471. Kerner Ralf, Albstadt               61 Ecurie Rebi                 5:20.46,1   2:24.31,8  (4721)  MMS2     427. 
          2:08.33 1510.¦ 1:04.31 1393.¦   43.57 1135.¦   59.52 1369.¦   23.50 1629.¦
 1472. Forjahn Christian                   78 Freiburg                    5:20.49,3   2:24.35,0  (4469)  MMH      198. 
          2:02.44 1360.¦ 1:08.46 1526.¦   51.32 1588.¦   57.33 1269.¦   20.13 1144.¦
 1473. Weinhold Horst, Villingen-Schwennin 75 Team Tour Villingen         5:20.50,5   2:24.36,2  (3520)  MMH      199. 
          2:09.28 1541.¦ 1:04.50 1411.¦   47.50 1417.¦ 1:00.03 1376.¦   18.38  704.¦
 1474. Haubrich Ralph, Bernkastel-Kues     66 Weinbergschnecken           5:20.58,7   2:24.44,4  (4891)  MMS1     746. 
          2:09.00 1531.¦   58.30 1153.¦   44.30 1174.¦ 1:04.26 1545.¦   24.30 1657.¦
 1475. Schmidt Bernd                       75 Mönchengladbach             5:20.58,8   2:24.44,5  (3570)  MMH      200. 
          2:10.32 1557.¦ 1:02.27 1318.¦   45.44 1279.¦ 1:01.08 1417.¦   21.06 1332.¦
 1476. Werland Michael, Bernkastel-Kues    64 Weinbergschnecken           5:20.59,3   2:24.45,0  (4892)  MMS1     747. 
          2:09.03 1533.¦   58.29 1152.¦   45.02 1216.¦ 1:03.11 1507.¦   25.12 1681.¦
 1477. Ledergerber Stefan                  61 Freiburg                    5:21.11,0   2:24.56,7  (3944)  MMS2     428. 
          2:08.49 1525.¦ 1:02.24 1315.¦   46.05 1302.¦ 1:01.46 1448.¦   22.05 1485.¦
 1478. Förster Thomas                      64 Freiburg                    5:21.16,3   2:25.02,0  (4101)  MMS1     748. 
          2:14.30 1640.¦ 1:04.25 1388.¦   46.12 1308.¦   56.47 1235.¦   19.20  927.¦
 1479. Sturm Martin                        63 Villingen-Schwenningen      5:21.25,4   2:25.11,1  (4324)  MMS2     429. 
          2:09.51 1548.¦ 1:00.20 1234.¦   45.35 1268.¦ 1:03.40 1519.¦   21.56 1464.¦
 1480. Reif Rolf, Teningen                 61 MTB-Team Rückgrat           5:21.34,3   2:25.20,0  (8071)  MMS2     430. 
          2:03.38 1392.¦ 1:09.51 1558.¦   47.27 1398.¦   58.24 1315.¦   22.12 1495.¦
 1481. Köpf Michael                        64 Schliengen                  5:21.53,2   2:25.38,9  (4373)  MMS1     749. 
          2:08.22 1502.¦ 1:07.46 1496.¦   51.29 1583.¦   54.20 1108.¦   19.55 1071.¦
 1482. Worzek Uwe, Freiburg                67 Upanddown-Mountainbike      5:21.55,3   2:25.41,0  (4441)  MMS1     750. 
          2:09.16 1539.¦ 1:06.37 1465.¦   48.31 1462.¦   58.02 1293.¦   19.26  955.¦
 1483. Simon Lutz                          57 Ettlingen                   5:22.01,0   2:25.46,7  (4203)  MMS2     431. 
          2:02.16 1345.¦ 1:02.43 1331.¦   47.44 1415.¦ 1:07.48 1635.¦   21.27 1398.¦
 1484. Löffler Clemens                     67 Oberried                    5:22.02,4   2:25.48,1  (4241)  MMS1     751. 
          2:05.31 1438.¦ 1:06.55 1475.¦   47.39 1411.¦ 1:00.56 1408.¦   21.00 1313.¦
 1485. Mielke Gunnar                       74 Uhingen                     5:22.02,7   2:25.48,4  (4495)  MMS1     752. 
          2:16.02 1657.¦ 1:02.49 1333.¦   47.37 1407.¦   55.45 1180.¦   19.48 1041.¦
 1486. Moeller Matthias                    81 Tuttlingen                  5:22.07,0   2:25.52,7  (3917)  MMH      201. 
          2:08.50 1526.¦ 1:04.39 1401.¦   48.09 1442.¦   59.11 1345.¦   21.16 1364.¦
 1487. Dold Heiko                          73 Kirchzarten                 5:22.07,8   2:25.53,5  (3837)  MMS1     753. 
          2:05.18 1435.¦ 1:04.45 1407.¦   47.52 1423.¦ 1:01.41 1441.¦   22.29 1530.¦
 1488. Fousse Yvon                         57 F-Seingbouse                5:22.14,1   2:25.59,8  (4447)  MMS2     432. 
          1:57.30 1177.¦ 1:13.00 1631.¦   51.09 1572.¦ 1:00.22 1390.¦   20.10 1136.¦
 1489. Koch Bernhard, Freiburg             71 Bergradfreunde Wadenfeuer   5:22.15,0   2:26.00,7  (4167)  MMS1     754. 
          2:04.11 1408.¦ 1:03.13 1346.¦   45.51 1286.¦ 1:09.15 1667.¦   19.42 1014.¦
 1490. Schimming Jörg-H.                   55 Karlsruhe                   5:22.30,4   2:26.16,1  (3666)  MMS2     433. 
          2:14.00 1624.¦ 1:05.06 1420.¦   46.02 1299.¦   56.58 1242.¦   20.22 1185.¦
 1491. Hener Eckart                        61 Friedrichshafen             5:22.41,7   2:26.27,4  (3921)  MMS2     434. 
          1:48.17  742.¦ 1:11.15 1596.¦   45.19 1248.¦ 1:06.19 1600.¦   31.30 1769.¦
 1492. Kleiser Klaus                       64 Kirchzarten                 5:22.50,3   2:26.36,0  (4927)  MMS1     755. 
          2:04.00 1402.¦ 1:12.00 1621.¦   44.39 1190.¦ 1:02.41 1484.¦   19.28  961.¦
 1493. Weigl Tnomas                        61 Freiburg                    5:23.00,2   2:26.45,9  (3829)  MMS2     435. 
          2:07.54 1490.¦ 1:04.18 1380.¦   46.31 1334.¦ 1:03.26 1514.¦   20.49 1285.¦
 1494. Albers Thomas, Düsseldorf           67 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:23.07,7   2:26.53,4  (4768)  MMS1     756. 
          2:00.32 1296.¦ 1:08.00 1502.¦   44.45 1199.¦ 1:05.15 1573.¦   24.32 1658.¦
 1495. Gochermann Frank, Gelsenkirchen     79 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:23.07,8   2:26.53,5  (4769)  MMH      202. 
          1:59.52 1270.¦ 1:09.00 1530.¦   44.31 1175.¦ 1:02.16 1470.¦   27.27 1741.¦
 1495. Schulte-Lünzum Werner, Haltern am S 60 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:23.07,8   2:26.53,5  (4771)  MMS2     436. 
          2:00.12 1284.¦ 1:08.20 1511.¦   39.34  628.¦ 1:01.20 1428.¦   33.40 1777.¦
 1497. Wienholt Holger, Haltern            54 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:23.07,9   2:26.53,6  (4770)  MMS2     437. 
          1:59.51 1269.¦ 1:08.42 1524.¦   42.38 1020.¦ 1:03.48 1525.¦   28.07 1750.¦
 1498. Ewe Carsten, Düsseldorf             71 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:23.08,1   2:26.53,8  (4773)  MMS1     757. 
          2:00.50 1309.¦ 1:07.42 1491.¦   53.22 1633.¦   58.00 1291.¦   23.13 1597.¦
 1499. Saalmann Hans-Werner, Haltern am Se 59 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:23.08,2   2:26.53,9  (3040)  MMS2     438. 
          2:00.12 1284.¦ 1:08.23 1515.¦   43.36 1108.¦ 1:03.49 1526.¦   27.07 1736.¦
 1500. Gutmann Max, Münstertal             51 SC Münstertal               5:23.17,0   2:27.02,7  (3940)  MMS3     79.  
          2:09.28 1542.¦ 1:04.32 1394.¦   46.48 1350.¦ 1:01.49 1451.¦   20.38 1250.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.