Ergebnis

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - Marathon Männer 79 km

Ränge: 501-1000 (4:16.27,1)

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Schindera Florian                   69 Freiburg                    4:16.27,1   1:20.12,8  (3184)  MMS1     252. 
          1:44.24  528.¦   49.04  498.¦   38.35  533.¦   45.59  474.¦   18.23  636.¦
  502. Waltz Martin                        62 Kirchzarten                 4:16.30,6   1:20.16,3  (4363)  MMS2     122. 
          1:44.44  553.¦   47.03  366.¦   38.54  566.¦   47.26  576.¦   18.21  623.¦
  503. Wörnle Martin, Gomaringen           65 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:16.32,4   1:20.18,1  (4837)  MMS1     253. 
          1:43.20  499.¦   50.45  621.¦   36.31  322.¦   47.42  603.¦   18.11  574.¦
  504. Osterloh Swen                       61 Freiburg                    4:16.43,3   1:20.29,0  (3225)  MMS2     123. 
          1:38.18  318.¦   46.41  344.¦   38.54  567.¦   54.35 1123.¦   18.13  584.¦
  505. Brozio Alexander, Freiburg          71 Himbeerhemd                 4:16.46,4   1:20.32,1  (3621)  MMS1     254. 
          1:42.56  480.¦   49.41  543.¦   38.43  550.¦   47.17  567.¦   18.06  547.¦
  506. Klank Florian                       75 Freiburg                    4:16.46,5   1:20.32,2  (3389)  MMH      103. 
          1:42.56  480.¦   49.45  548.¦   38.39  540.¦   47.20  570.¦   18.05  532.¦
  507. Rudiger Michael, Homburg            71 RF Homburg                  4:16.52,3   1:20.38,0  (3018)  MMS1     255. 
          1:42.51  479.¦   48.23  469.¦   35.59  282.¦   51.18  913.¦   18.19  613.¦
  508. Greifenhagen Jörg, Staufen          72 Lookgraphics                4:16.54,0   1:20.39,7  (3453)  MMS1     256. 
          1:47.04  654.¦   49.56  561.¦   37.49  462.¦   44.02  357.¦   18.00  509.¦
  509. Quante Christoph                    70 Karlsruhe                   4:17.14,2   1:20.59,9  (4617)  MMS1     257. 
          1:51.43  933.¦   49.42  544.¦   35.48  266.¦   42.25  246.¦   17.34  389.¦
  510. Oberrisser Günter                   62 Stuttgart                   4:17.15,2   1:21.00,9  (3204)  MMS2     124. 
          1:41.19  425.¦   49.33  535.¦   40.26  744.¦   48.03  634.¦   17.51  470.¦
  511. Marx Wolfgang, Trier                56 Team Stemper                4:17.24,5   1:21.10,2  (4947)  MMS2     125. 
          1:46.25  622.¦   51.06  646.¦   31.03   43.¦   50.36  859.¦   18.13  585.¦
  512. Schimmer Alexander, Freiburg        78 nein                        4:17.30,0   1:21.15,7  (4271)  MMH      104. 
          1:37.16  284.¦   45.52  302.¦   39.09  595.¦   56.32 1225.¦   18.39  710.¦
  512. Wagner Hans-Jürgen, Waldbrunn       67 VFR Waldkatzenbach          4:17.30,0   1:21.15,7  (3416)  MMS1     258. 
          1:45.27  581.¦   48.36  475.¦   39.55  676.¦   46.01  478.¦   17.29  360.¦
  514. Schlegel Heribert, Albstadt         62 RSG Zollernalb              4:17.34,8   1:21.20,5  (3311)  MMS2     126. 
          1:44.29  538.¦   49.39  539.¦   39.02  576.¦   45.34  443.¦   18.49  760.¦
  515. Engler Peter, Endingen              72 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:17.36,1   1:21.21,8  (4795)  MMS1     259. 
          1:44.41  547.¦   49.14  511.¦   37.57  477.¦   44.15  367.¦   21.28 1400.¦
  516. Bienmueller Volker, Rheinhausen     64 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:17.36,2   1:21.21,9  (4794)  MMS1     260. 
          1:44.40  545.¦   49.15  515.¦   38.26  526.¦   46.37  516.¦   18.35  691.¦
  516. Enghauser Harald, Rheinhausen       69 Kaiserstuhl Runners         4:17.36,2   1:21.21,9  (3358)  MMS1     260. 
          1:44.42  549.¦   49.13  509.¦   38.04  495.¦   45.02  411.¦   20.34 1231.¦
  518. Dufner Daniel, Rheinhausen          68 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:17.36,3   1:21.22,0  (4793)  MMS1     262. 
          1:44.43  551.¦   49.13  508.¦   38.00  485.¦   44.18  368.¦   21.20 1380.¦
  519. Fuss Stefan                         69 Ravensburg                  4:17.37,5   1:21.23,2  (4375)  MMS1     263. 
          1:43.07  490.¦   47.24  386.¦   40.14  719.¦   47.47  613.¦   19.03  840.¦
  520. Scherzinger Otto, Furtwangen        57 Beri-Fitness                4:17.40,0   1:21.25,7  (3102)  MMS2     127. 
          1:46.03  604.¦   48.07  454.¦   39.29  617.¦   46.00  475.¦   17.59  504.¦
  521. Münch Oliver, Hochspeyer            72 Keiper Biker                4:17.41,8   1:21.27,5  (3993)  MMS1     264. 
          1:45.52  596.¦   48.46  482.¦   38.40  541.¦   45.55  471.¦   18.27  655.¦
  522. Baumann Matthias                    69 Muenchen                    4:17.58,8   1:21.44,5  (4341)  MMS1     265. 
          1:47.36  698.¦   49.38  538.¦   35.53  274.¦   46.32  508.¦   18.16  604.¦
  523. Gerber Thomas, Reute                66 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:18.00,2   1:21.45,9  (3456)  MMS1     266. 
          1:44.45  554.¦   51.20  659.¦   39.40  640.¦   45.08  418.¦   17.05  271.¦
  524. Gremmelspacher Stefan, Kirchzarten  78 badenIT GmbH                4:18.05,7   1:21.51,4  (3684)  MMH      105. 
          1:46.09  609.¦   50.20  585.¦   36.57  363.¦   46.43  525.¦   17.56  490.¦
  525. Stöhr Carsten                       69 Freiburg                    4:18.07,0   1:21.52,7  (3745)  MMS1     267. 
          1:46.41  635.¦   49.43  546.¦   37.32  426.¦   46.47  529.¦   17.22  333.¦
  526. Tennstädt Stephen                   75 Frankfurt                   4:18.08,5   1:21.54,2  (4601)  MMH      106. 
          1:45.26  580.¦   49.19  522.¦   37.51  466.¦   46.37  514.¦   18.54  792.¦
  527. Wörner Marco, Lauf                  68 laufer Hobbybiker           4:18.09,7   1:21.55,4  (4485)  MMS1     268. 
          1:44.48  558.¦   50.50  626.¦   38.06  499.¦   45.05  415.¦   19.18  914.¦
  528. Schmitt Leonhard                    49 Titisee.Neustadt            4:18.12,4   1:21.58,1  (3508)  MMS3     10.  
          1:44.28  532.¦   51.07  648.¦   37.58  478.¦   45.37  447.¦   19.00  830.¦
  529. Helff Dieter                        62 Singen                      4:18.12,9   1:21.58,6  (3230)  MMS2     128. 
          1:44.50  561.¦   47.46  435.¦   39.41  643.¦   47.58  628.¦   17.56  491.¦
  530. Keiser Frowin                       64 CH-Winterthur               4:18.14,6   1:22.00,3  (3522)  MMS1     269. 
          1:46.32  631.¦   50.57  635.¦   37.54  471.¦   45.27  438.¦   17.23  340.¦
  531. Aschmoneit Florian, Bühl            75 Tonis Radstudie             4:18.15,9   1:22.01,6  (3634)  MMH      107. 
          1:39.08  349.¦   48.14  457.¦   35.25  238.¦   50.58  887.¦   24.28 1653.¦
  532. Janischka Ulrich                    80 Freiburg                    4:18.16,4   1:22.02,1  (4423)  MMH      108. 
          1:46.24  620.¦   49.13  510.¦   36.31  321.¦   47.32  587.¦   18.33  683.¦
  533. Schulz Jens                         68 Gardelegen                  4:18.20,4   1:22.06,1  (4624)  MMS1     270. 
          1:44.03  519.¦   51.24  668.¦   39.48  660.¦   45.24  435.¦   17.39  407.¦
  534. Wagner Markus, Ludwigsburg          71 angler                      4:18.25,4   1:22.11,1  (4230)  MMS1     271. 
          1:41.18  424.¦   48.18  462.¦   40.40  780.¦   49.58  804.¦   18.09  557.¦
  535. Klein Ludger, Freiburg              71 Schnee-Weiss-Bethlehem      4:18.25,7   1:22.11,4  (4569)  MMS1     272. 
          1:44.45  555.¦   50.41  615.¦   38.42  548.¦   46.11  486.¦   18.04  531.¦
  536. Gahrig Mike, Hüfingen               74 Uli Rottlers Pedal          4:18.34,1   1:22.19,8  (3164)  MMS1     273. 
          1:44.57  562.¦   50.06  571.¦   38.57  570.¦   47.32  587.¦   16.59  257.¦
  537. Ganter Oswald, Hinterzarten         59 Skiclub Hinterzarten        4:18.35,1   1:22.20,8  (8076)  MMS2     129. 
          1:42.59  484.¦   50.16  578.¦   39.45  656.¦   47.04  548.¦   18.29  665.¦
  538. Teubler Armin, Bad Säckingen        78 Physio Teubler              4:18.42,4   1:22.28,1  (4832)  MMH      109. 
          1:40.52  402.¦   47.27  392.¦   40.10  704.¦   50.25  846.¦   19.46 1033.¦
  539. Krämer Johannes, Freiburg           73 SICK                        4:18.44,4   1:22.30,1  (4570)  MMS1     274. 
          1:50.57  899.¦   51.46  703.¦   36.45  344.¦   42.37  254.¦   16.37  191.¦
  540. Rudmann Gerhard, Ihringen           55 MTB Südbaden                4:18.48,2   1:22.33,9  (3397)  MMS2     130. 
          1:44.27  530.¦   51.14  651.¦   38.38  538.¦   46.22  499.¦   18.07  548.¦
  541. Inauen Bruno                        68 CH-Weissbad                 4:18.48,4   1:22.34,1  (4579)  MMS1     275. 
          1:47.52  714.¦   49.17  517.¦   37.58  479.¦   45.40  451.¦   17.59  503.¦
  542. Henes Lutz                          64 Ortenberg                   4:18.50,0   1:22.35,7  (3554)  MMS1     276. 
          2:17.15 1682.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  543. Müller Andreas                      73 CH-Liestal                  4:18.53,4   1:22.39,1  (3098)  MMS1     277. 
          1:42.41  476.¦   51.39  685.¦   41.37  902.¦   46.37  515.¦   16.17  139.¦
  544. Kieselbach Stephan, Villingen-Schwe 70 Team-Tour-Villingen         4:19.00,8   1:22.46,5  (4132)  MMS1     278. 
          1:41.00  417.¦   49.14  513.¦   39.41  645.¦   49.05  732.¦   19.59 1088.¦
  545. Stippl Michael                      69 Inchenhofen                 4:19.08,0   1:22.53,7  (4546)  MMS1     279. 
          1:40.37  396.¦   48.23  467.¦   40.04  692.¦   49.55  797.¦   20.06 1115.¦
  546. Dörschmidt Markus, Oberursel        65 MTBC Frankfurt              4:19.20,8   1:23.06,5  (3955)  MMS1     280. 
          1:42.24  465.¦   51.04  641.¦   39.29  619.¦   47.16  565.¦   19.05  855.¦
  547. Vogler Roland                       61 Albstadt                    4:19.32,6   1:23.18,3  (4678)  MMS2     131. 
          1:43.09  493.¦   47.31  399.¦   38.58  572.¦   49.37  773.¦   20.16 1163.¦
  548. Palka Didier                        65 F-Lobsann                   4:19.36,7   1:23.22,4  (4123)  MMS1     281. 
          1:45.09  570.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.54  789.¦
  549. Albrecht Harald, Kirchzarten        61 SV Kirchzarten              4:19.41,2   1:23.26,9  (3395)  MMS2     132. 
          1:43.52  514.¦   49.32  534.¦   40.19  729.¦   47.44  605.¦   18.12  580.¦
  550. Fingerle Jörg, Freiburg             67 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:19.42,2   1:23.27,9  (4754)  MMS1     282. 
          1:48.31  756.¦   47.31  402.¦   40.45  793.¦   43.37  322.¦   19.16  898.¦
  550. Sauter Joachim, Freiburg            68 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:19.42,2   1:23.27,9  (4751)  MMS1     282. 
          1:48.31  757.¦   47.31  401.¦   40.46  796.¦   44.25  375.¦   18.27  657.¦
  550. Sontheimer Peter, Freiburg          65 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:19.42,2   1:23.27,9  (4756)  MMS1     282. 
          1:48.30  755.¦   47.31  400.¦   40.32  759.¦   43.51  342.¦   19.16  897.¦
  553. Lienhart Bernd, Freiburg            66 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:19.42,3   1:23.28,0  (4752)  MMS1     285. 
          1:46.32  633.¦   49.31  533.¦   41.32  885.¦   44.22  372.¦   17.43  429.¦
  554. Pahl Stefan, Metzingen              66 Die Landmänner              4:19.47,1   1:23.32,8  (4717)  MMS1     286. 
          1:48.20  745.¦   48.00  446.¦   35.07  206.¦   50.33  854.¦   17.45  438.¦
  554. Seemann Axel, Hamburg               74 Die Landmänner              4:19.47,1   1:23.32,8  (4714)  MMS1     286. 
          1:48.21  748.¦   48.00  444.¦   37.12  389.¦   48.28  668.¦   17.44  436.¦
  556. Bublitz Arno, Hamburg               69 Die Landmänner              4:19.47,2   1:23.32,9  (4713)  MMS1     288. 
          1:48.21  747.¦   48.01  447.¦   37.24  415.¦   47.56  624.¦   18.04  527.¦
  557. Sendele Jörg, München               70 Die Landmänner              4:19.47,5   1:23.33,2  (3287)  MMS1     289. 
          1:48.20  746.¦   48.00  445.¦   35.21  232.¦   49.55  796.¦   18.09  560.¦
  558. Lohner Georg                        71 Inchenhofen                 4:19.48,6   1:23.34,3  (4594)  MMS1     290. 
          1:40.50  401.¦   49.20  525.¦   40.41  783.¦   49.40  775.¦   19.16  894.¦
  559. Eiermann Heinrich                   55 Heidelberg                  4:19.50,4   1:23.36,1  (3323)  MMS2     133. 
          1:45.30  582.¦   47.58  441.¦   39.45  654.¦   47.30  585.¦   19.04  847.¦
  560. Schade Joshue, Freiburg             63 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:20.00,7   1:23.46,4  (4753)  MMS2     134. 
          1:48.31  759.¦   47.27  394.¦   41.13  850.¦   45.03  412.¦   17.44  431.¦
  561. Kern Torsten                        67 Eichstetten                 4:20.10,0   1:23.55,7  (3982)  MMS1     291. 
          1:43.42  510.¦   50.28  594.¦   39.09  594.¦   47.41  600.¦   19.08  863.¦
  562. Scherzinger Markus                  63 Triberg                     4:20.10,5   1:23.56,2  (3556)  MMS2     135. 
          1:44.38  544.¦   52.25  758.¦   40.37  771.¦   44.57  405.¦   17.31  372.¦
  563. Riesterer Gerold                    58 Münstertal                  4:20.15,3   1:24.01,0  (4613)  MMS2     136. 
          1:44.11  523.¦   50.21  587.¦   39.40  641.¦   48.07  639.¦   17.53  484.¦
  564. Huth Günter                         57 Emmendingen                 4:20.20,0   1:24.05,7  (3146)  MMS2     137. 
          1:46.02  603.¦   53.09  816.¦   38.59  573.¦   44.18  370.¦   17.49  461.¦
  565. Strübe Frank                        71 Steinen                     4:20.21,4   1:24.07,1  (3963)  MMS1     292. 
          1:48.00  723.¦   51.34  677.¦   38.26  525.¦   44.12  363.¦   18.07  549.¦
  566. Brengartner Dietmar, Kirchzarten    60 Freiburger Verkehrs AG      4:20.36,5   1:24.22,2  (3506)  MMS2     138. 
          1:47.12  659.¦   49.12  506.¦   39.20  609.¦   47.31  586.¦   17.19  319.¦
  567. Steiert Gerd, Kirchzarten           66 Bergziegen Kappel           4:20.41,4   1:24.27,1  (3363)  MMS1     293. 
          1:44.28  533.¦   51.26  672.¦   40.59  820.¦   46.08  483.¦   17.37  399.¦
  568. Walter Rene, Walldorf               67 team bike technik           4:20.42,9   1:24.28,6  (4158)  MMS1     294. 
          1:43.24  501.¦   47.37  417.¦   37.54  472.¦   47.28  580.¦   24.17 1648.¦
  569. Schaffenrath Marco, Gottmadingen    78 Hot Chili Co-Factory Team   4:20.45,1   1:24.30,8  (4025)  MMH      110. 
          1:48.03  731.¦   49.39  542.¦   39.12  599.¦   46.32  509.¦   17.16  308.¦
  570. Kloth Holger                        65 Kirchzarten                 4:20.47,7   1:24.33,4  (3315)  MMS1     295. 
          1:45.49  591.¦   51.41  691.¦   39.24  612.¦   45.52  468.¦   18.00  505.¦
  571. Schorter Thierry                    57 Kirchzarten                 4:20.51,2   1:24.36,9  (3337)  MMS2     139. 
          1:47.13  660.¦   49.45  549.¦   40.07  698.¦   46.01  478.¦   17.42  422.¦
  572. Herrmann Ulrich, Freiburg           63 Team Lexware                4:20.52,4   1:24.38,1  (4336)  MMS2     140. 
          1:49.09  805.¦   47.47  436.¦   37.13  394.¦   48.34  679.¦   18.08  552.¦
  573. Eckerle Martin                      64 Oberried                    4:20.55,2   1:24.40,9  (3676)  MMS1     296. 
          1:44.46  556.¦   50.38  612.¦   40.10  703.¦   47.05  552.¦   18.14  589.¦
  574. Bächtold Marco                      67 CH-Schleitheim              4:20.56,0   1:24.41,7  (4954)  MMS1     297. 
          1:46.08  608.¦   51.19  658.¦   39.59  681.¦   45.52  465.¦   17.36  394.¦
  575. Bollinger René, CH-Schleitheim      71 Randenbike                  4:20.56,2   1:24.41,9  (4952)  MMS1     298. 
          1:39.02  346.¦   51.43  697.¦   40.38  772.¦   51.24  925.¦   18.07  551.¦
  576. Hättich Jürgen                      77 St. Märgen                  4:21.01,2   1:24.46,9  (4275)  MMH      111. 
          1:42.13  456.¦   51.25  670.¦   40.14  720.¦   48.38  683.¦   18.30  668.¦
  577. Rombach Roland, Kirchzarten         58 SV Kirchzarten              4:21.02,8   1:24.48,5  (4057)  MMS2     141. 
          1:41.23  428.¦   49.39  541.¦   39.29  615.¦   49.04  731.¦   21.26 1390.¦
  578. Hummel Moritz                       65 Freiburg                    4:21.06,3   1:24.52,0  (3385)  MMS1     299. 
          1:46.28  625.¦   51.01  638.¦   39.32  623.¦   46.11  487.¦   17.51  471.¦
  579. Schwarz Torge                       69 Stegen                      4:21.16,7   1:25.02,4  (3429)  MMS1     300. 
          1:44.29  536.¦   47.01  363.¦   38.37  537.¦   52.52 1018.¦   18.15  596.¦
  580. Braunbehrens Rüdiger                60 Freiburg                    4:21.17,2   1:25.02,9  (3472)  MMS2     142. 
          1:49.04  799.¦   47.24  388.¦   38.19  518.¦   48.18  655.¦   18.10  564.¦
  581. Waldvogel Bernd                     49 Ehrenkirchen                4:21.19,0   1:25.04,7  (8084)  MMS3     11.  
          1:45.25  579.¦   50.27  592.¦   39.57  679.¦   46.54  538.¦   18.34  684.¦
  582. Wörner Elmar, Pfullingen            69 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:21.19,4   1:25.05,1  (4838)  MMS1     301. 
          1:43.16  497.¦   50.50  625.¦   37.12  390.¦   52.53 1019.¦   17.06  277.¦
  583. Leuschner Manfred, Albstadt         53 SC Onstmettingen            4:21.19,7   1:25.05,4  (3293)  MMS3     12.  
          1:44.44  552.¦   49.38  537.¦   39.44  653.¦   47.48  615.¦   19.24  939.¦
  584. Geuss Uwe                           76 Leinburg                    4:21.23,7   1:25.09,4  (4077)  MMH      112. 
          1:49.39  832.¦   50.18  583.¦   37.46  460.¦   46.13  489.¦   17.25  344.¦
  585. Scherzinger Oskar, Simonswald       59 MTB-Team Zweitälerland      4:21.29,3   1:25.15,0  (3619)  MMS2     143. 
          1:45.56  597.¦   49.39  540.¦   40.14  715.¦   47.24  572.¦   18.14  593.¦
  586. Mayer Matthias                      70 Murg                        4:21.30,5   1:25.16,2  (4106)  MMS1     302. 
          1:47.17  664.¦   49.14  512.¦   39.23  611.¦   47.30  583.¦   18.05  534.¦
  587. Stellmach Jürgen, Unterkirnach      49 Uli Rottlers Pedal          4:21.31,3   1:25.17,0  (3321)  MMS3     13.  
          1:45.44  585.¦   51.56  721.¦   39.36  632.¦   45.39  449.¦   18.33  682.¦
  588. Plötze Winfried                     67 Kirchzarten                 4:21.35,1   1:25.20,8  (4662)  MMS1     303. 
          1:45.35  584.¦   49.49  554.¦   40.45  794.¦   47.25  574.¦   17.58  496.¦
  589. Raible Karl-Heinz, Neuhausen        57 Mister Bike Pforzheim       4:21.36,6   1:25.22,3  (4812)  MMS2     144. 
          1:41.12  422.¦   50.35  606.¦   39.34  626.¦   50.54  884.¦   19.20  923.¦
  590. Raab Josef                          59 Lauf                        4:21.42,9   1:25.28,6  (4468)  MMS2     145. 
          1:47.00  651.¦   49.13  507.¦   39.12  598.¦   48.29  673.¦   17.47  447.¦
  591. Duffner Markus, Hinterzarten        62 SC Hinterzarten             4:21.46,1   1:25.31,8  (3282)  MMS2     146. 
          1:42.59  483.¦   47.23  385.¦   39.11  596.¦   44.55  402.¦   27.17 1738.¦
  592. Dupont Roland, Freudenstadt         64 FitnessSchmälzle            4:21.46,3   1:25.32,0  (3493)  MMS1     304. 
          1:50.20  862.¦   50.16  580.¦   37.39  444.¦   45.44  455.¦   17.45  437.¦
  593. Wick Thomas                         ?? Weil am Rhein               4:21.48,2   1:25.33,9  (8088)  MMS1     305. 
          1:38.34  331.¦   47.54  438.¦   44.31 1177.¦   53.50 1075.¦   16.56  251.¦
  594. Kienzler Lothar                     65 Vöhrenbach                  4:21.49,8   1:25.35,5  (3733)  MMS1     306. 
          1:46.47  639.¦   49.42  545.¦   39.29  615.¦   47.13  562.¦   18.37  703.¦
  595. Röder Andreas                       70 Weinstadt                   4:21.50,1   1:25.35,8  (3965)  MMS1     307. 
          1:47.25  676.¦   50.45  620.¦   39.52  668.¦   46.00  476.¦   17.46  441.¦
  596. Knoerr Dirk, Blieskastel            70 VFR Mörsbach                4:21.50,8   1:25.36,5  (4097)  MMS1     308. 
          1:47.10  658.¦   51.47  704.¦   37.50  465.¦   47.03  547.¦   17.58  496.¦
  597. Schäffer Gunther                    64 Weil am Rhein               4:21.50,9   1:25.36,6  (3812)  MMS1     309. 
          1:48.17  742.¦   52.32  768.¦   37.13  395.¦   45.10  421.¦   18.37  701.¦
  598. Ritzmann Thomas                     62 Brigachtal                  4:21.54,0   1:25.39,7  (8056)  MMS2     147. 
          1:48.09  735.¦   48.39  478.¦   39.05  581.¦   47.15  563.¦   18.43  730.¦
  599. Schuler Johannes, Oberried          72 Osterblitz                  4:21.55,4   1:25.41,1  (3557)  MMS1     310. 
          1:43.07  489.¦   50.53  630.¦   40.30  754.¦   49.13  740.¦   18.11  573.¦
  600. Wunsch Michael, Ettlingen           62 Ski-Club Forbach            4:22.01,4   1:25.47,1  (3656)  MMS2     148. 
          1:44.48  557.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   48.56  717.¦   17.53  486.¦
  601. Wölfle Wolfgang, Oberried           78 SC Oberried                 4:22.03,5   1:25.49,2  (3327)  MMH      113. 
          1:44.49  559.¦   50.52  629.¦   38.51  562.¦   50.20  836.¦   17.10  287.¦
  602. Schreich Johannes, Freiburg         78 Hoppel Poppel Racing        4:22.12,9   1:25.58,6  (4991)  MMH      114. 
          1:50.01  852.¦   47.26  390.¦   40.20  730.¦   45.01  409.¦   19.23  932.¦
  603. Keifel Gerhard, Ettenheim           63 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:22.13,2   1:25.58,9  (4703)  MMS2     149. 
          1:48.55  781.¦   51.44  699.¦   35.10  211.¦   47.10  559.¦   19.11  877.¦
  604. Brandmeier Christof, Staufen        65 Sonntagsradler              4:22.14,2   1:25.59,9  (3748)  MMS1     311. 
          1:46.21  615.¦   49.59  565.¦   38.43  551.¦   49.01  727.¦   18.07  550.¦
  605. Kromer Stefan, Ettenheim            70 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:22.17,1   1:26.02,8  (4698)  MMS1     312. 
          1:48.55  780.¦   51.39  686.¦   36.29  319.¦   47.35  594.¦   17.37  399.¦
  606. Nann Frank, Ettenheim               63 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:22.17,2   1:26.02,9  (4699)  MMS2     150. 
          1:48.57  787.¦   51.37  684.¦   36.35  328.¦   46.41  522.¦   18.25  642.¦
  607. Müller Thomas, Ettenheim            67 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:22.17,9   1:26.03,6  (4700)  MMS1     313. 
          1:48.56  782.¦   51.42  693.¦   36.11  300.¦   47.54  622.¦   17.33  387.¦
  608. Mahrer Christoph, CH-Möhlin         65 OLK Fricktal                4:22.19,1   1:26.04,8  (4094)  MMS1     314. 
          1:45.45  586.¦   51.52  709.¦   38.53  565.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  609. Gerstner Jürgen                     62 Gernsbach                   4:22.22,7   1:26.08,4  (4367)  MMS2     151. 
          1:46.50  641.¦   54.34  911.¦   37.05  375.¦   45.39  449.¦   18.12  580.¦
  610. Kauffmann Holger                    66 Kirchzarten                 4:22.23,2   1:26.08,9  (3716)  MMS1     315. 
          1:47.20  669.¦   50.11  575.¦   37.34  431.¦   47.20  569.¦   19.57 1080.¦
  611. Odenthal Kay-Uwe, Kirchzarten       70 Rothaus Cube Hobby Team     4:22.32,9   1:26.18,6  (3435)  MMS1     316. 
          1:45.22  577.¦   51.59  727.¦   40.00  683.¦   47.39  597.¦   17.30  370.¦
  612. Fehr Markus                         72 Weiler-Simmerberg           4:22.34,1   1:26.19,8  (4522)  MMS1     317. 
          1:43.54  517.¦   49.25  528.¦   39.50  664.¦   50.07  812.¦   19.17  902.¦
  613. Manger Michael                      72 Sinzheim                    4:22.38,4   1:26.24,1  (3980)  MMS1     318. 
          1:51.16  913.¦   50.39  613.¦   36.43  340.¦   46.49  533.¦   17.09  286.¦
  614. Huentz Lars, Radolfzell             72 RIG Freiburg                4:22.42,4   1:26.28,1  (4634)  MMS1     319. 
          1:47.53  715.¦   50.43  616.¦   37.26  419.¦   47.49  617.¦   18.49  761.¦
  615. Kölmel Achim                        68 Rastatt                     4:22.51,5   1:26.37,2  (3652)  MMS1     320. 
          1:42.23  464.¦   49.19  521.¦   42.41 1034.¦   49.51  792.¦   18.35  694.¦
  616. Hähnle Oliver                       75 Albstadt                    4:22.52,5   1:26.38,2  (4586)  MMH      115. 
          1:45.18  574.¦   52.44  779.¦   39.43  647.¦   46.20  498.¦   18.47  747.¦
  617. Kuhn Arthur                         79 Heiligenwald                4:22.59,0   1:26.44,7  (4356)  MMH      116. 
          1:48.10  737.¦   50.30  599.¦   35.26  239.¦   51.26  929.¦   17.25  342.¦
  618. Meybrunn Peter                      46 Kirchzarten                 4:23.03,0   1:26.48,7  (3415)  MMS3     14.  
          1:47.51  711.¦   50.28  593.¦   40.33  761.¦   46.17  495.¦   17.51  472.¦
  619. Frei Fabian, CH-Würenlingen         68 Fun Racer Baden             4:23.05,0   1:26.50,7  (3669)  MMS1     321. 
          1:45.50  594.¦   54.23  899.¦   38.52  564.¦   46.45  526.¦   17.13  292.¦
  620. Klett Gerhard, Gomaringen           52 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:23.09,0   1:26.54,7  (4840)  MMS3     15.  
          1:59.25 1253.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  621. Faller Martin, Breitnau             73 Breitnau 1                  4:23.10,8   1:26.56,5  (3380)  MMS1     322. 
          1:52.05  953.¦   48.47  483.¦   36.41  338.¦   47.30  584.¦   18.05  534.¦
  622. Herrmann René, F-Chatenois          54 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:23.12,0   1:26.57,7  (3722)  MMS2     152. 
          1:47.44  705.¦   50.59  636.¦   39.35  631.¦   47.16  566.¦   17.35  392.¦
  623. Huber Joachim                       59 Herbolzheim                 4:23.14,0   1:26.59,7  (3291)  MMS2     153. 
          1:48.35  764.¦   51.02  639.¦   38.42  547.¦   46.39  519.¦   18.14  595.¦
  624. Scheu Marcus, Leonberg              67 Bikerstammtisch             4:23.14,1   1:26.59,8  (4004)  MMS1     323. 
          1:46.32  630.¦   53.00  807.¦   36.52  355.¦   48.48  704.¦   18.00  510.¦
  625. Krieger Dietmar, Küssaberg          55 Hoppe-Bikes                 4:23.14,5   1:27.00,2  (4959)  MMS2     154. 
          1:47.36  699.¦   48.48  484.¦   39.37  635.¦   48.27  666.¦   18.44  734.¦
  626. Dietsche Bernd                      69 Staufen                     4:23.18,9   1:27.04,6  (4971)  MMS1     324. 
          1:49.33  829.¦   50.44  619.¦   39.01  574.¦   46.38  518.¦   17.19  319.¦
  627. Berzoso Manuel                      63 Steinheim                   4:23.22,3   1:27.08,0  (4099)  MMS2     155. 
          1:47.21  672.¦   48.49  487.¦   47.25 1397.¦   42.16  237.¦   17.29  360.¦
  628. Schnell Christian, Glottertal       81 Spk.Freiburg-Nördl. Breis   4:23.26,7   1:27.12,4  (3946)  MMH      117. 
          1:44.37  543.¦   51.57  724.¦   39.01  574.¦   48.46  699.¦   19.03  841.¦
  629. Mittag Jörg, Kaarst                 65 IBC DIMB Racing Team        4:23.31,3   1:27.17,0  (3037)  MMS1     325. 
          1:48.15  741.¦   51.16  654.¦   40.12  712.¦   46.18  496.¦   17.27  355.¦
  630. Albrecht Andreas                    66 Emmingen-Liptingen          4:23.38,1   1:27.23,8  (3375)  MMS1     326. 
          1:47.31  688.¦   49.25  527.¦   39.56  677.¦   48.17  654.¦   18.27  652.¦
  631. Aulich Roland, Gomaringen           60 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:23.38,4   1:27.24,1  (4842)  MMS2     156. 
          1:48.48  770.¦   50.35  607.¦   39.39  638.¦   46.42  524.¦   17.52  480.¦
  632. Schlimbach Jens, Freiburg           64 EWK                         4:23.40,6   1:27.26,3  (4902)  MMS1     327. 
          1:49.27  821.¦   51.54  714.¦   38.01  489.¦   46.51  535.¦   17.26  347.¦
  633. Harms Manfred                       61 Freiburg                    4:23.43,5   1:27.29,2  (3487)  MMS2     157. 
          1:49.29  823.¦   49.18  519.¦   39.17  603.¦   48.25  664.¦   17.13  293.¦
  634. Fischer Jürgen, Wehr                61 SC Riders                   4:23.47,1   1:27.32,8  (3771)  MMS2     158. 
          1:46.12  613.¦   49.20  524.¦   38.15  510.¦   51.02  892.¦   18.57  810.¦
  635. Stille Markus, Hagen                72 MVS 24 TEAM                 4:23.50,7   1:27.36,4  (3738)  MMS1     328. 
          1:51.49  936.¦   49.10  504.¦   39.53  674.¦   45.07  416.¦   17.50  467.¦
  636. Selinger Dirk                       76 Merdingen                   4:23.53,7   1:27.39,4  (4988)  MMH      118. 
          1:46.28  624.¦   50.00  566.¦   38.03  493.¦   46.04  481.¦   23.17 1600.¦
  637. Otto Till, München                  67 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:23.54,1   1:27.39,8  (4755)  MMS1     329. 
          1:48.32  760.¦   47.00  360.¦   43.27 1097.¦   46.48  531.¦   18.06  540.¦
  638. Riekert Uli, Albstadt               61 SC Onstmettingen            4:23.56,7   1:27.42,4  (4846)  MMS2     159. 
          1:40.28  394.¦   49.54  559.¦   45.43 1277.¦   48.43  691.¦   19.06  857.¦
  639. Fiesser Thomas, Villingen-Schwennin 65 RSV03 Mönchweiler           4:23.59,3   1:27.45,0  (3458)  MMS1     330. 
          1:48.32  761.¦   51.06  644.¦   40.03  690.¦   46.27  503.¦   17.50  465.¦
  640. Monn Ewald                          58 CH-Baden                    4:24.00,4   1:27.46,1  (3319)  MMS2     160. 
          1:47.24  674.¦   50.54  632.¦   39.20  608.¦   48.27  667.¦   17.53  483.¦
  641. Stihler Christian                   70 Lahr                        4:24.10,0   1:27.55,7  (3382)  MMS1     331. 
          1:44.05  521.¦   50.26  591.¦   41.51  933.¦   48.58  724.¦   18.48  752.¦
  642. Drost Ansgar                        57 Rheinfelden                 4:24.11,0   1:27.56,7  (3310)  MMS2     161. 
          1:47.30  684.¦   51.20  662.¦   39.43  650.¦   46.41  523.¦   18.54  793.¦
  643. Busch Stefan                        66 Merzhausen                  4:24.12,5   1:27.58,2  (3604)  MMS1     332. 
          1:50.22  863.¦   50.29  595.¦   40.05  693.¦   45.52  464.¦   17.23  337.¦
  644. Bäppler Martin                      72 Köln                        4:24.15,7   1:28.01,4  (4283)  MMS1     333. 
          1:49.40  833.¦   51.25  669.¦   39.33  625.¦   45.15  428.¦   18.20  618.¦
  645. Wehrle Hubert, Gütenbach            60 SC Gütenbach                4:24.16,2   1:28.01,9  (3160)  MMS2     162. 
          1:46.59  649.¦   52.10  736.¦   39.08  589.¦   48.09  642.¦   17.48  458.¦
  646. Albrecht Gero                       71 Staufen                     4:24.25,8   1:28.11,5  (3335)  MMS1     334. 
          1:45.16  573.¦   51.23  666.¦   41.24  867.¦   48.00  629.¦   18.20  619.¦
  647. Vogt Lothar, Kirchzarten            62 Sunny Race Team             4:24.26,8   1:28.12,5  (3995)  MMS2     163. 
          1:47.02  653.¦   52.46  787.¦   40.53  809.¦   45.31  440.¦   18.12  576.¦
  648. Henninger Georg, Ettenheim          62 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:24.28,3   1:28.14,0  (4701)  MMS2     164. 
          1:48.57  785.¦   51.42  693.¦   37.49  461.¦   47.27  577.¦   18.32  673.¦
  649. Henninger Ralf, Bad Krozingen       70 RC Olypmia EM               4:24.33,6   1:28.19,3  (3138)  MMS1     335. 
          1:49.52  847.¦   48.12  456.¦   38.02  491.¦   49.57  801.¦   18.28  662.¦
  650. Baldinger Werner                    60 CH-Lengnau AG               4:24.34,6   1:28.20,3  (4007)  MMS2     165. 
          1:46.24  618.¦   57.00 1077.¦   35.45  259.¦   47.13  561.¦   18.11  572.¦
  651. Schultes Andreas                    65 Wunsiedel                   4:24.38,9   1:28.24,6  (3677)  MMS1     336. 
          1:46.53  645.¦   53.16  828.¦   39.53  672.¦   46.46  528.¦   17.48  452.¦
  652. Kuss Gerhard                        50 Löffingen                   4:24.41,7   1:28.27,4  (3466)  MMS3     16.  
          1:45.52  595.¦   49.57  562.¦   38.33  530.¦   50.14  823.¦   20.04 1107.¦
  653. Müller Andreas                      67 Inzlingen                   4:24.52,4   1:28.38,1  (3478)  MMS1     337. 
          1:45.58  601.¦   49.51  556.¦   39.08  590.¦   50.18  830.¦   19.34  980.¦
  654. Boos Wolfgang                       65 CH-Bülach                   4:24.53,4   1:28.39,1  (3492)  MMS1     338. 
          1:46.52  644.¦   51.20  660.¦   39.41  642.¦   48.47  703.¦   18.12  579.¦
  655. Fortenbacher Markus                 67 Altensteig                  4:24.54,4   1:28.40,1  (4240)  MMS1     339. 
          1:50.26  867.¦   57.10 1084.¦   36.33  326.¦   43.41  332.¦   17.01  261.¦
  656. Klöter Holger                       68 Köln                        4:25.03,0   1:28.48,7  (4638)  MMS1     340. 
          1:50.28  869.¦   50.16  581.¦   37.15  398.¦   48.12  648.¦   18.49  762.¦
  657. Dietrich Roger, CH-Vilters          68 Suso Bike                   4:25.04,4   1:28.50,1  (3558)  MMS1     341. 
          1:47.55  718.¦   50.33  605.¦   38.43  549.¦   49.16  745.¦   18.35  690.¦
  658. Löffler Bernhard, Simonswald        61 Team Zweitälerland          4:25.08,3   1:28.54,0  (3549)  MMS2     166. 
          1:49.16  810.¦   50.29  596.¦   39.46  657.¦   47.08  554.¦   18.27  651.¦
  659. Rossel Samuel                       48 Gundelfingen                4:25.09,4   1:28.55,1  (3438)  MMS3     17.  
          1:47.50  709.¦   49.47  550.¦   39.43  648.¦   48.50  708.¦   18.56  808.¦
  660. Bergmann Michael, Teningen          61 MTB-Südbaden e.V.           4:25.10,1   1:28.55,8  (3305)  MMS2     167. 
          1:46.42  637.¦   51.00  637.¦   41.14  853.¦   46.53  536.¦   19.20  920.¦
  661. Heitschmidt Pascal                  80 Saarbrücken                 4:25.19,5   1:29.05,2  (4314)  MMH      119. 
          1:48.56  783.¦   51.55  718.¦   38.44  553.¦   47.28  581.¦   18.14  591.¦
  662. Bittorf Ulrich, Rheinstetten        71 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen    4:25.20,0   1:29.05,7  (3479)  MMS1     342. 
          1:44.41  548.¦   50.30  600.¦   40.32  757.¦   50.08  814.¦   19.27  960.¦
  663. Reimers Bernd                       68 Friedberg                   4:25.20,3   1:29.06,0  (4596)  MMS1     343. 
          1:48.02  726.¦   49.06  500.¦   36.09  297.¦   51.46  951.¦   20.16 1163.¦
  664. Blattmann Adolf                     54 St.Peter                    4:25.30,4   1:29.16,1  (4605)  MMS2     168. 
          1:46.44  638.¦   47.51  437.¦   38.47  560.¦   52.55 1024.¦   19.11  876.¦
  665. Konstantin Udo, Ortenberg           66 Tri Team Freiburg           4:25.32,5   1:29.18,2  (4587)  MMS1     344. 
          1:47.29  682.¦   51.34  679.¦   38.51  563.¦   48.32  676.¦   19.03  843.¦
  666. Juraszyk Gero                       73 Freiburg                    4:25.36,1   1:29.21,8  (3616)  MMS1     345. 
          1:50.42  888.¦   49.15  516.¦   39.06  583.¦   49.08  735.¦   17.23  339.¦
  667. Baur Armin                          73 Freiburg                    4:25.39,2   1:29.24,9  (3422)  MMS1     346. 
          1:49.47  839.¦   49.53  558.¦   39.53  670.¦   47.54  621.¦   18.10  565.¦
  668. Grossholz Urban, CH-Therwil         62 Blauen Biker I              4:25.41,0   1:29.26,7  (4706)  MMS2     169. 
          1:47.30  687.¦   52.44  780.¦   37.05  373.¦   51.02  893.¦   17.17  311.¦
  669. Brodmann Remo, CH-Ettingen          66 Blauen Biker I              4:25.41,4   1:29.27,1  (4707)  MMS1     347. 
          1:47.32  689.¦   52.42  776.¦   37.07  382.¦   51.57  963.¦   16.22  150.¦
  670. Käser Manfred, CH-Ettingen          66 Blauen Biker I              4:25.41,5   1:29.27,2  (4705)  MMS1     348. 
          1:47.32  690.¦   52.43  777.¦   37.11  386.¦   51.46  952.¦   16.26  164.¦
  670. Siegrist André, CH-Witterswil       65 Blauen Biker I              4:25.41,5   1:29.27,2  (4708)  MMS1     348. 
          1:47.30  686.¦   52.45  783.¦   35.30  245.¦   53.28 1057.¦   16.26  161.¦
  672. Jezler Marcel                       63 CH-Ormalingen               4:25.41,8   1:29.27,5  (3966)  MMS2     170. 
          1:43.53  516.¦   52.17  746.¦   42.28 1002.¦   49.36  772.¦   17.25  344.¦
  673. Wider Rainer                        66 Bräunlingen                 4:25.44,7   1:29.30,4  (4486)  MMS1     350. 
          1:49.47  838.¦   49.27  529.¦   40.10  706.¦   48.18  656.¦   18.00  507.¦
  674. Wiedmann Sebastian, Boetzingen      77 SG Sparkasse Freiburg-Nör   4:25.45,6   1:29.31,3  (3284)  MMH      120. 
          1:46.07  607.¦   51.57  722.¦   40.49  804.¦   47.46  610.¦   19.05  851.¦
  675. Andris Jürgen                       81 Stegen                      4:25.50,0   1:29.35,7  (3923)  MMH      121. 
          1:44.37  542.¦   51.56  720.¦   42.21  983.¦   48.15  652.¦   18.38  708.¦
  676. Ruhnau Achim                        73 Freiburg                    4:25.50,6   1:29.36,3  (3243)  MMS1     351. 
          1:40.59  416.¦   49.19  522.¦   41.16  856.¦   47.47  612.¦   26.28 1725.¦
  677. Schirmaier Axel, Gütenbach          70 mendig biker gütenbach      4:25.51,0   1:29.36,7  (3314)  MMS1     352. 
          1:50.02  854.¦   51.11  649.¦   40.00  684.¦   46.46  527.¦   17.50  466.¦
  678. Bones Marcel                        70 Donaueschingen              4:25.59,8   1:29.45,5  (4671)  MMS1     353. 
          1:45.50  593.¦   51.52  712.¦   40.14  717.¦   49.41  777.¦   18.21  621.¦
  679. Cappoen Thomas                      85 B-Poperinge                 4:26.02,5   1:29.48,2  (4462)  MMH      122. 
          1:48.57  788.¦   51.28  675.¦   40.27  747.¦   46.56  541.¦   18.12  576.¦
  680. Buchner Thomas, Gingen              71 Sport-Team EMAG             4:26.05,7   1:29.51,4  (3505)  MMS1     354. 
          1:50.32  882.¦   51.06  643.¦   39.06  585.¦   47.09  557.¦   18.11  568.¦
  681. Wölfle Dirk                         75 Freiburg                    4:26.05,8   1:29.51,5  (4417)  MMH      123. 
          1:50.47  890.¦   50.29  596.¦   39.59  680.¦   46.23  500.¦   18.25  643.¦
  682. Schoch Stefan                       62 Freiburg                    4:26.07,5   1:29.53,2  (3482)  MMS2     171. 
          1:43.12  496.¦   52.34  772.¦   39.32  624.¦   51.10  905.¦   19.37  991.¦
  683. Sprich Martin                       70 Freiburg                    4:26.08,8   1:29.54,5  (3994)  MMS1     355. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  684. Rose Thomas, Bad Bellingen          61 RV Bamlach                  4:26.09,2   1:29.54,9  (3510)  MMS2     172. 
          1:50.55  896.¦   49.18  520.¦   37.00  367.¦   46.25  501.¦   22.29 1529.¦
  685. Besser Kai                          72 Teningen                    4:26.17,5   1:30.03,2  (3536)  MMS1     356. 
          1:46.56  648.¦   49.57  563.¦   40.25  743.¦   48.50  708.¦   20.06 1114.¦
  686. Müller Andreas                      69 Freiburg                    4:26.27,0   1:30.12,7  (4176)  MMS1     357. 
          1:48.21  749.¦   50.55  633.¦   40.31  755.¦   47.45  606.¦   18.51  779.¦
  687. Isele Klaus                         64 Stühlingen                  4:26.35,4   1:30.21,1  (3306)  MMS1     358. 
          1:43.30  503.¦   54.14  890.¦   41.02  828.¦   48.11  646.¦   19.36  987.¦
  688. Reuter Frank                        71 Niefern-Öschelbronn         4:26.39,4   1:30.25,1  (4449)  MMS1     359. 
          1:49.32  828.¦   52.05  733.¦   39.52  669.¦   47.25  573.¦   17.44  433.¦
  689. Schwald Martin                      61 Schopfheim                  4:26.40,7   1:30.26,4  (3366)  MMS2     173. 
          1:45.16  571.¦   55.46 1001.¦   39.09  593.¦   47.56  625.¦   18.32  675.¦
  690. Laule Veit, Hinterzarten            71 SC Hinterzarten             4:26.41,4   1:30.27,1  (3451)  MMS1     360. 
          1:47.45  706.¦   52.11  737.¦   39.48  659.¦   48.14  650.¦   18.42  724.¦
  691. Burkle Jean-François                72 F-Hesingue                  4:26.41,5   1:30.27,2  (4404)  MMS1     361. 
          1:42.37  471.¦   56.06 1029.¦   42.25  993.¦   47.16  564.¦   18.15  599.¦
  692. Kock Rainer, Chemnitz               74 Die Weberknechte            4:26.47,7   1:30.33,4  (4010)  MMS1     362. 
          1:49.01  792.¦   51.34  676.¦   37.38  441.¦   50.34  856.¦   17.59  499.¦
  693. Baumgartner Christian               66 Kirchzarten                 4:26.47,9   1:30.33,6  (3270)  MMS1     363. 
          1:42.08  453.¦   52.33  769.¦   40.51  807.¦   50.46  872.¦   20.28 1208.¦
  694. Golz Peter                          66 CH-Schöfflisdorf            4:26.48,0   1:30.33,7  (3672)  MMS1     364. 
          1:46.21  614.¦   50.16  579.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.19  916.¦
  695. Merkel Günter, Gaggenau             59 SG Stern Gaggenau           4:26.48,1   1:30.33,8  (4589)  MMS2     174. 
          1:46.50  643.¦   52.23  752.¦   40.29  750.¦   48.46  700.¦   18.18  611.¦
  696. Mahler Markus                       73 Kirchzarten                 4:26.51,8   1:30.37,5  (8016)  MMS1     365. 
          1:47.43  702.¦   50.01  567.¦   38.16  513.¦   46.01  478.¦   24.48 1668.¦
  697. Lützelschwab Marcel, CH-Magden      58 Sven Qwe                    4:26.52,5   1:30.38,2  (4139)  MMS2     175. 
          1:40.56  406.¦   49.18  518.¦   42.57 1053.¦   54.07 1093.¦   19.32  974.¦
  698. Vetter Rugard, Oberried             75 Micronas                    4:26.53,1   1:30.38,8  (3539)  MMH      124. 
          1:45.01  563.¦   51.13  650.¦   40.12  711.¦   50.07  813.¦   20.18 1170.¦
  699. Sauer Wolfgang, Haibach             67 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   4:26.55,4   1:30.41,1  (3409)  MMS1     366. 
          1:50.08  857.¦   52.32  767.¦   37.34  433.¦   47.49  618.¦   18.51  771.¦
  700. Kopf Ulrich, Bad Krozingen          67 RSC Bad Krozingen           4:27.08,3   1:30.54,0  (3350)  MMS1     367. 
          1:47.47  708.¦   53.10  818.¦   41.49  928.¦   45.53  469.¦   18.26  647.¦
  701. Kaiser Robert                       58 Freiburg                    4:27.12,1   1:30.57,8  (3298)  MMS2     176. 
          1:47.57  720.¦   52.12  739.¦   40.11  707.¦   48.57  721.¦   17.52  477.¦
  702. Hug Joachim, Breitnau               76 Hot Biker                   4:27.14,9   1:31.00,6  (3477)  MMH      125. 
          1:45.08  569.¦   52.59  806.¦   41.22  863.¦   49.19  747.¦   18.26  650.¦
  703. Wagenführ Matthias                  69 Freiburg                    4:27.18,4   1:31.04,1  (4461)  MMS1     368. 
          1:43.32  504.¦   55.49 1007.¦   41.12  845.¦   48.44  693.¦   17.58  498.¦
  704. Fleischer Claus, Bühl               67 Team Fuhr                   4:27.20,0   1:31.05,7  (4343)  MMS1     369. 
          1:53.55 1033.¦   51.52  711.¦   38.28  527.¦   45.15  427.¦   17.48  454.¦
  705. Kastner Reinhard, Kappel-Grafenhaus 62 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:27.24,0   1:31.09,7  (4702)  MMS2     177. 
          1:48.57  784.¦   51.36  682.¦   37.55  474.¦   49.56  799.¦   18.58  822.¦
  706. Knak Siegfried, Freiburg            64 Team Lexware                4:27.28,0   1:31.13,7  (3402)  MMS1     370. 
          1:49.48  840.¦   50.35  608.¦   37.58  481.¦   49.24  755.¦   19.39  997.¦
  707. Braulke Tim, Frankfurt am Main      68 Die Landmänner              4:27.30,1   1:31.15,8  (4716)  MMS1     371. 
          1:48.50  773.¦   51.19  657.¦   40.29  751.¦   48.45  694.¦   18.05  537.¦
  708. Borgmann Robert                     69 Konstanz                    4:27.33,4   1:31.19,1  (4980)  MMS1     372. 
          1:46.23  617.¦   52.48  788.¦   39.55  675.¦   50.02  809.¦   18.23  634.¦
  709. Noll Tobias, Villingen-Schwenningen 72 Team-Tour-Villingen         4:27.33,9   1:31.19,6  (4133)  MMS1     373. 
          1:50.27  868.¦   53.51  869.¦   38.57  569.¦   46.16  493.¦   18.01  513.¦
  710. Nussbaum Daniel, CH-Möhlin          59 OLK Fricktal                4:27.35,9   1:31.21,6  (4095)  MMS2     178. 
          1:45.59  602.¦   52.03  731.¦   41.11  842.¦   50.11  820.¦   18.10  562.¦
  711. Hummel Johannes                     69 Freiburg                    4:27.41,8   1:31.27,5  (4059)  MMS1     374. 
          1:51.50  938.¦   50.24  588.¦   40.22  736.¦   48.17  653.¦   16.46  221.¦
  712. Di Carlo Sandro, Buggingen          74 MRSC Badenweiler            4:27.42,2   1:31.27,9  (3578)  MMS1     375. 
          1:49.12  808.¦   52.20  748.¦   40.27  745.¦   47.35  595.¦   18.05  537.¦
  713. Günschmann Marc, Lörrach            71 VC Reinach                  4:27.43,6   1:31.29,3  (4333)  MMS1     376. 
          1:47.50  710.¦   50.47  622.¦   41.28  875.¦   49.30  765.¦   18.06  544.¦
  714. Kaiser Sebastian                    71 Freiburg                    4:27.43,9   1:31.29,6  (8034)  MMS1     377. 
          1:47.35  697.¦   50.51  627.¦   41.29  878.¦   48.49  705.¦   18.58  813.¦
  715. Adler Oliver                        60 Bickensohl                  4:27.46,6   1:31.32,3  (3715)  MMS2     179. 
          1:47.25  675.¦   51.06  645.¦   42.14  969.¦   48.24  661.¦   18.36  697.¦
  716. Hessler Roland                      80 Freiburg                    4:27.50,2   1:31.35,9  (4921)  MMH      126. 
          1:48.57  786.¦   51.54  714.¦   40.08  700.¦   48.04  635.¦   18.44  734.¦
  717. Humpert Johannes                    58 Freiburg                    4:27.52,6   1:31.38,3  (3271)  MMS2     180. 
          1:45.49  591.¦   52.13  742.¦   40.35  765.¦   49.49  789.¦   19.24  938.¦
  718. Greulich Sascha, Reinsberg          72 SV Feuerw.DD/T. Zündelbri   4:27.58,7   1:31.44,4  (4043)  MMS1     378. 
          1:49.24  815.¦   51.36  683.¦   39.50  663.¦   48.46  701.¦   18.21  620.¦
  719. Witzmann Andreas                    61 Freiburg                    4:28.10,3   1:31.56,0  (3202)  MMS2     181. 
          1:45.16  572.¦   51.51  706.¦   41.19  860.¦   50.55  886.¦   18.47  748.¦
  720. Grafmüller Ulrich, Malterdingen     63 MTB-Team Rückgrat           4:28.14,6   1:32.00,3  (4612)  MMS2     182. 
          1:50.42  887.¦   53.58  877.¦   39.49  662.¦   45.55  473.¦   17.48  450.¦
  721. Hielkema Huib                       60 NL-Amsterdam 1011mx         4:28.18,4   1:32.04,1  (3951)  MMS2     183. 
          1:46.26  623.¦   53.29  844.¦   39.34  629.¦   50.33  855.¦   18.13  588.¦
  722. Genz Gunnar                         60 Freiburg                    4:28.19,3   1:32.05,0  (3617)  MMS2     184. 
          1:51.00  902.¦   51.41  692.¦   40.22  735.¦   47.32  590.¦   17.42  422.¦
  723. Stiene Hans, Denzlingen             58 Radsport Sütterlin          4:28.20,2   1:32.05,9  (3752)  MMS2     185. 
          1:42.38  472.¦   51.42  695.¦   43.02 1063.¦   51.59  964.¦   18.58  813.¦
  724. Elble Thomas, Lahr                  68 Herrenknecht AG             4:28.21,7   1:32.07,4  (3460)  MMS1     379. 
          1:52.13  962.¦   51.58  726.¦   39.37  634.¦   45.51  463.¦   18.40  716.¦
  725. Müller Mirko                        74 Freiburg                    4:28.28,4   1:32.14,1  (3875)  MMS1     380. 
          1:45.57  600.¦   53.27  841.¦   40.43  791.¦   49.22  753.¦   18.58  819.¦
  726. Rüegger Rudolf                      71 CH-Winterthur               4:28.34,3   1:32.20,0  (4079)  MMS1     381. 
          1:52.10  961.¦   50.08  573.¦   36.54  358.¦   50.18  829.¦   19.02  839.¦
  727. Schanz Georg, Bonndorf              77 SC Bonndorf                 4:28.36,6   1:32.22,3  (3665)  MMH      127. 
          1:47.20  671.¦   52.58  805.¦   40.18  726.¦   48.53  714.¦   19.05  853.¦
  728. Hetzel Gunther                      63 Freiburg                    4:28.37,0   1:32.22,7  (3371)  MMS2     186. 
          1:44.26  529.¦   52.13  741.¦   43.30 1103.¦   48.52  710.¦   19.33  976.¦
  729. Rettich Bernd, Albstadt             67 WSV Pfeffingen              4:28.37,1   1:32.22,8  (3229)  MMS1     382. 
          1:49.52  846.¦   50.54  631.¦   40.34  762.¦   48.31  674.¦   18.45  740.¦
  730. Mack Hans-Jürgen                    66 Waldkirch                   4:28.39,9   1:32.25,6  (3934)  MMS1     383. 
          1:47.55  717.¦   50.47  623.¦   39.30  620.¦   51.20  921.¦   19.05  853.¦
  731. Gegenheimer Reiner, Remchingen      53 RSV Bike-Riders             4:28.40,1   1:32.25,8  (3735)  MMS3     18.  
          1:49.51  843.¦   51.49  705.¦   39.39  639.¦   48.36  682.¦   18.42  726.¦
  732. Heer Roland                         67 Grafenhausen                4:28.42,2   1:32.27,9  (3668)  MMS1     384. 
          1:47.43  703.¦   54.28  904.¦   41.34  891.¦   47.28  582.¦   17.27  354.¦
  733. Bühler Ulrich                       63 Emmendingen                 4:28.45,0   1:32.30,7  (3701)  MMS2     187. 
          1:48.36  765.¦   57.06 1083.¦   41.19  860.¦   44.54  400.¦   16.48  227.¦
  734. Kalmbach Jörg, Freudenstadt         64 TSV Dornstetten             4:28.46,5   1:32.32,2  (4020)  MMS1     385. 
          1:53.22 1014.¦   50.31  603.¦   39.21  610.¦   47.27  578.¦   18.03  525.¦
  735. Schätzle Matthias                   63 Freiburg                    4:28.50,5   1:32.36,2  (8086)  MMS2     188. 
          1:47.35  696.¦   49.53  557.¦   40.41  785.¦   50.14  823.¦   20.26 1199.¦
  736. Finsler Martin                      65 Villingen-Schwenningen      4:29.02,1   1:32.47,8  (3990)  MMS1     386. 
          1:49.26  820.¦   51.25  671.¦   41.31  884.¦   47.33  592.¦   19.06  856.¦
  737. Roth Hermann, Grassau               52 Chiemsee.de                 4:29.02,5   1:32.48,2  (3309)  MMS3     19.  
          1:46.22  616.¦   52.07  735.¦   41.34  891.¦   50.49  877.¦   18.09  559.¦
  738. Schneider Willi                     54 Appenweier                  4:29.03,5   1:32.49,2  (3420)  MMS2     189. 
          1:51.57  943.¦   50.37  610.¦   38.56  568.¦   48.10  645.¦   19.22  931.¦
  739. Voigt Andreas                       62 Schopfheim                  4:29.03,6   1:32.49,3  (3059)  MMS2     190. 
          1:48.03  732.¦   53.50  868.¦   39.43  648.¦   47.50  619.¦   19.35  985.¦
  740. Marks Waldemar                      60 Köln                        4:29.04,7   1:32.50,4  (4561)  MMS2     191. 
          1:49.42  834.¦   48.59  494.¦   39.06  587.¦   51.07  903.¦   20.08 1129.¦
  741. Götz Jens, Mannheim                 71 Leica Sportclub Nußloch     4:29.06,9   1:32.52,6  (4807)  MMS1     387. 
          1:48.22  750.¦   55.15  958.¦   38.09  502.¦   46.55  539.¦   20.24 1191.¦
  742. Reißfelder Rainer, Wiesloch         63 Leica Sportclub Nußloch     4:29.07,2   1:32.52,9  (4804)  MMS2     192. 
          1:51.42  932.¦   51.52  710.¦   38.00  486.¦   47.32  587.¦   19.58 1086.¦
  743. Wider Sebastian                     87 Lenzkirch                   4:29.07,8   1:32.53,5  (4983)  MMJ      18.  
          1:45.48  590.¦   53.53  870.¦   41.51  932.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  744. Kurz Otto, Walldorf                 57 Leica Sportclub Nußloch     4:29.08,1   1:32.53,8  (4805)  MMS2     193. 
          1:48.25  752.¦   55.09  953.¦   38.06  498.¦   47.11  560.¦   20.15 1157.¦
  745. Rücker Klaus                        64 Bönnigheim                  4:29.09,4   1:32.55,1  (3490)  MMS1     388. 
          1:43.49  512.¦   51.15  653.¦   40.56  817.¦   53.53 1079.¦   19.13  885.¦
  746. Röbert Stefan, Denzlingen           64 EWK                         4:29.13,4   1:32.59,1  (8087)  MMS1     389. 
          1:49.25  818.¦   51.58  725.¦   37.45  456.¦   50.14  826.¦   19.49 1048.¦
  747. Maldener Günter                     63 Tholey                      4:29.15,0   1:33.00,7  (3357)  MMS2     194. 
          1:47.28  680.¦   52.56  800.¦   40.02  687.¦   50.11  819.¦   18.36  700.¦
  748. Bendfeldt Klaus, St. Leon-Rot       60 Leica Sportclub Nußloch     4:29.17,2   1:33.02,9  (4803)  MMS2     195. 
          1:48.31  758.¦   55.16  960.¦   40.07  696.¦   47.50  619.¦   17.31  377.¦
  749. Kern Albrecht, Sexau                69 RSV Sexau                   4:29.20,2   1:33.05,9  (3235)  MMS1     390. 
          1:46.55  647.¦   53.19  831.¦   39.06  586.¦   47.46  607.¦   22.11 1494.¦
  750. Ruf Hansjörg, Freiburg              62 Inter Chalet                4:29.21,6   1:33.07,3  (4784)  MMS2     196. 
          1:47.18  667.¦   52.22  751.¦   39.51  666.¦   50.31  851.¦   19.17  907.¦
  751. Eschbach Volker                     74 Kenzingen                   4:29.23,4   1:33.09,1  (4650)  MMS1     391. 
          1:52.26  970.¦   57.03 1079.¦   37.20  410.¦   45.16  430.¦   17.16  305.¦
  752. Siegrist Peter, CH-Wil ZH           59 Robis Velo Shop             4:29.25,3   1:33.11,0  (3495)  MMS2     197. 
          1:47.14  662.¦   53.34  850.¦   41.00  823.¦   47.58  626.¦   19.37  993.¦
  753. Bremer Frank, Dormettingen          78 TSV Dormettingen            4:29.31,6   1:33.17,3  (4017)  MMH      128. 
          1:49.43  835.¦   51.55  718.¦   41.58  949.¦   48.26  665.¦   17.27  356.¦
  754. Born Leo                            67 CH-Winkel                   4:29.33,5   1:33.19,2  (3797)  MMS1     392. 
          1:46.24  620.¦   52.06  734.¦   41.12  847.¦   51.30  936.¦   18.19  614.¦
  755. Draï Saïd, CH-Pratteln              61 Sven Owe                    4:29.34,5   1:33.20,2  (3919)  MMS2     198. 
          1:49.17  812.¦   53.45  862.¦   39.18  605.¦   48.13  649.¦   18.59  826.¦
  756. Wengschick Thomas                   68 Freiburg                    4:29.40,7   1:33.26,4  (3372)  MMS1     393. 
          1:45.47  589.¦   53.11  819.¦   42.25  992.¦   48.56  718.¦   19.20  924.¦
  757. Braunagel Thomas, Gaggenau          68 SG Stern Gaggenau           4:29.41,6   1:33.27,3  (3628)  MMS1     394. 
          1:48.27  754.¦   51.57  723.¦   39.44  652.¦   49.46  786.¦   19.46 1030.¦
  758. Herrmann Marc                       59 L-Bascharage L-4954         4:29.53,8   1:33.39,5  (3636)  MMS2     199. 
          1:50.58  901.¦   51.28  674.¦   40.01  686.¦   48.52  711.¦   18.32  673.¦
  759. Grimmeißen Klaus                    66 Haiterbach                  4:29.58,6   1:33.44,3  (4270)  MMS1     395. 
          1:51.26  924.¦   56.11 1037.¦   38.21  520.¦   46.39  521.¦   17.19  323.¦
  760. Stepan Joachim, Breisach            59 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:29.58,9   1:33.44,6  (4682)  MMS2     200. 
          1:47.34  694.¦   53.33  849.¦   39.31  622.¦   47.43  604.¦   21.35 1416.¦
  761. Krueger Bernd                       66 Lahr                        4:30.11,0   1:33.56,7  (8093)  MMS1     396. 
          1:44.19  526.¦   49.43  547.¦   38.09  503.¦   58.16 1306.¦   19.42 1017.¦
  762. Schwarz Erik                        72 Freiburg                    4:30.13,9   1:33.59,6  (8080)  MMS1     397. 
          1:50.54  893.¦   51.43  698.¦   40.29  748.¦   48.53  712.¦   18.13  585.¦
  763. Koppelmann Rüdiger                  71 CH-Carouge GE               4:30.15,3   1:34.01,0  (4210)  MMS1     398. 
          1:54.22 1049.¦   51.27  673.¦   39.06  584.¦   47.06  553.¦   18.11  574.¦
  764. Krauss Rudolf                       63 Berlin                      4:30.16,7   1:34.02,4  (4445)  MMS2     201. 
          1:46.05  606.¦   55.02  947.¦   39.41  643.¦   50.51  881.¦   18.35  695.¦
  765. Katenkamp Patrick                   67 Bad Soden                   4:30.17,8   1:34.03,5  (4520)  MMS1     399. 
          1:45.24  578.¦   51.45  700.¦   40.35  763.¦   51.19  918.¦   21.13 1360.¦
  766. Starck Christian, Waldbrunn         52 VfR Waldkatzenbach          4:30.24,0   1:34.09,7  (3391)  MMS3     20.  
          1:46.54  646.¦   50.44  617.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.33 1409.¦
  767. Neu Thomas, Schiffweiler            63 RF Homburg                  4:30.49,7   1:34.35,4  (3034)  MMS2     202. 
          1:44.05  520.¦   51.04  640.¦   42.08  961.¦   52.36  999.¦   20.54 1301.¦
  768. Löffler Hubert                      60 Eichstetten                 4:30.52,9   1:34.38,6  (4536)  MMS2     203. 
          1:47.42  701.¦   54.10  887.¦   38.34  531.¦   50.46  873.¦   19.39  999.¦
  769. Quentmeier Rainer                   65 Waldshut-Tiengen            4:30.58,9   1:34.44,6  (8029)  MMS1     400. 
          1:47.09  656.¦   49.24  526.¦   42.58 1057.¦   50.15  827.¦   21.11 1355.¦
  770. Leppert Georg, Haslach i.K.         61 TV Friesenheim              4:31.07,7   1:34.53,4  (4866)  MMS2     204. 
          1:36.10  261.¦   45.07  248.¦   33.40  118.¦   42.12  230.¦   53.56 1797.¦
  771. Silberer Gerhard, Friesenheim       56 TV Friesenheim              4:31.07,8   1:34.53,5  (4862)  MMS2     205. 
          1:36.09  259.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   52.21 1796.¦
  772. Eisenblätter Gerhard, Lahr          51 TV Friesenheim              4:31.08,3   1:34.54,0  (4863)  MMS3     21.  
          1:38.51  337.¦   46.18  323.¦   37.20  409.¦   53.10 1039.¦   35.27 1782.¦
  773. Krogmann Thomas, Kirchzarten        54 SV Kirchzarten              4:31.14,2   1:34.59,9  (3454)  MMS2     206. 
          1:48.25  751.¦   53.47  864.¦   39.29  618.¦   51.39  943.¦   17.53  482.¦
  774. Kulhanek Ronald                     74 Laufenburg                  4:31.17,1   1:35.02,8  (4997)  MMS1     401. 
          1:43.07  492.¦ 1:01.15 1271.¦   40.41  782.¦   48.45  697.¦   17.27  353.¦
  775. Lupfer Klaus                        71 Konstanz                    4:31.17,7   1:35.03,4  (4232)  MMS1     402. 
          1:49.25  817.¦   55.42  997.¦   43.23 1088.¦   46.27  503.¦   16.19  143.¦
  776. Pfordt Gunter, Freiburg             61 Team Lexware                4:31.20,7   1:35.06,4  (4335)  MMS2     207. 
          1:49.11  807.¦   51.05  642.¦   41.23  866.¦   49.58  802.¦   19.42 1013.¦
  776. Timm Hans Christoph, Freiburg       72 RIG Freiburg                4:31.20,7   1:35.06,4  (3032)  MMS1     403. 
          1:48.15  739.¦   56.01 1022.¦   40.18  724.¦   48.08  641.¦   18.37  702.¦
  778. Moll Achim, Freiburg                72 RIG Freiburg                4:31.20,8   1:35.06,5  (3056)  MMS1     404. 
          1:48.15  739.¦   56.01 1022.¦   40.18  723.¦   48.09  644.¦   18.36  699.¦
  779. Bitsch Fridolin, Endingen           63 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:31.21,4   1:35.07,1  (4318)  MMS2     208. 
          1:46.30  626.¦   56.22 1047.¦   41.33  889.¦   48.29  670.¦   18.26  647.¦
  780. Gutmann Norbert                     66 Münstertal                  4:31.22,1   1:35.07,8  (3334)  MMS1     405. 
          1:51.02  905.¦   52.50  792.¦   39.49  661.¦   49.25  757.¦   18.15  597.¦
  781. Ketterer Alois, Hinterzarten        46 SV Hinterzarten             4:31.22,2   1:35.07,9  (3232)  MMS3     22.  
          1:47.20  670.¦   53.33  847.¦   40.35  764.¦   51.19  919.¦   18.33  680.¦
  782. Schlummer Christian, Freiburg       69 Peguform                    4:31.22,8   1:35.08,5  (4092)  MMS1     406. 
          1:48.01  725.¦   52.52  794.¦   39.18  606.¦   50.45  869.¦   20.24 1193.¦
  783. Gerth Andreas, Baden-Baden          63 Team Fuhr                   4:31.25,3   1:35.11,0  (3288)  MMS2     209. 
          1:47.18  668.¦   50.37  611.¦   42.53 1048.¦   51.19  917.¦   19.16  898.¦
  784. von Blücher Julian                  81 Karlsruhe                   4:31.30,1   1:35.15,8  (3602)  MMH      129. 
          1:49.29  823.¦   53.38  856.¦   41.48  924.¦   48.29  670.¦   18.05  533.¦
  785. Schlegel Peter, Buchenbach          56 RV Unteribental             4:31.31,8   1:35.17,5  (3764)  MMS2     210. 
          1:47.46  707.¦   52.56  799.¦   43.06 1066.¦   49.32  768.¦   18.10  567.¦
  786. Scharfenberg Hans-Joachim, Freiburg 64 nein                        4:31.34,1   1:35.19,8  (3830)  MMS1     407. 
          1:49.27  822.¦   52.04  732.¦   42.28  998.¦   49.16  743.¦   18.18  609.¦
  787. Feger Kurt, Hohberg                 65 Bike und Radschopf Zunswe   4:31.36,6   1:35.22,3  (4576)  MMS1     408. 
          1:44.17  525.¦   52.28  761.¦   40.37  769.¦   52.20  985.¦   21.53 1454.¦
  788. Kupfer Stefan, Haimhausen           67 RC-Pappnasen                4:31.42,8   1:35.28,5  (4113)  MMS1     409. 
          1:54.18 1048.¦   50.11  574.¦   39.04  580.¦   48.29  672.¦   19.39  995.¦
  789. Flacker Peter                       76 Bad Krozingen               4:31.44,3   1:35.30,0  (8051)  MMH      130. 
          1:46.05  605.¦   54.49  931.¦   41.37  900.¦   50.46  874.¦   18.24  641.¦
  789. Gückel Bernd, Burg am Wald          65 Kandel-Elche                4:31.44,3   1:35.30,0  (4799)  MMS1     410. 
          1:48.03  729.¦   47.39  420.¦   36.27  313.¦   48.45  695.¦   30.49 1764.¦
  789. Martschuk Peter, St. Peter          54 Kandel-Elche                4:31.44,3   1:35.30,0  (4798)  MMS2     211. 
          1:48.03  733.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  792. Bündgen Heribert, Buchenbach        49 Kandel-Elche                4:31.44,4   1:35.30,1  (4796)  MMS3     23.  
          1:48.04  734.¦   47.37  416.¦   39.03  577.¦   54.27 1115.¦   22.31 1532.¦
  793. Wiesler Harry, Oberried             56 Kandel-Elche                4:31.44,8   1:35.30,5  (4797)  MMS2     212. 
          1:48.03  730.¦   47.40  421.¦   37.06  378.¦   56.05 1201.¦   22.49 1563.¦
  794. Vetter Philipp                      75 Glottertal                  4:31.45,5   1:35.31,2  (4242)  MMH      131. 
          1:48.00  722.¦   50.07  572.¦   40.06  695.¦   52.50 1011.¦   20.41 1262.¦
  795. Heidl Ralph                         65 Freiburg                    4:31.47,9   1:35.33,6  (3790)  MMS1     411. 
          1:48.48  772.¦   53.29  843.¦   41.26  872.¦   49.20  749.¦   18.42  725.¦
  796. Schnitzler Wolfgang                 59 Göppingen                   4:31.48,1   1:35.33,8  (3534)  MMS2     213. 
          1:48.02  727.¦   55.34  990.¦   41.25  870.¦   47.40  598.¦   19.05  850.¦
  797. Pusch Marcus                        67 München                     4:31.54,8   1:35.40,5  (3496)  MMS1     412. 
          1:47.09  657.¦   57.35 1108.¦   40.19  727.¦   48.57  720.¦   17.52  479.¦
  798. Braun Michael, Lenzkirch            71 SV-Kappel                   4:31.55,5   1:35.41,2  (3263)  MMS1     413. 
          1:48.52  777.¦   51.22  665.¦   42.33 1011.¦   49.58  802.¦   19.08  864.¦
  799. Bonin Ernst                         50 Alsbach-Hähnlein            4:31.58,5   1:35.44,2  (4076)  MMS3     24.  
          1:49.07  804.¦   51.15  652.¦   40.25  741.¦   51.11  906.¦   19.59 1088.¦
  800. Lienhart Christian, Freiburg        68 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   4:31.58,6   1:35.44,3  (3044)  MMS1     414. 
          1:47.26  678.¦   50.30  600.¦   45.01 1215.¦   49.47  787.¦   19.12  878.¦
  801. Klotz Walter                        70 Salem                       4:31.59,0   1:35.44,7  (4030)  MMS1     415. 
          1:57.56 1203.¦   52.54  796.¦   38.36  534.¦   45.35  445.¦   16.55  248.¦
  802. Ehrenfried Stefan                   70 Hinterzarten                4:31.59,1   1:35.44,8  (3426)  MMS1     416. 
          1:49.02  795.¦   54.17  893.¦   38.40  542.¦   50.23  842.¦   19.35  983.¦
  803. Krüger Claus                        59 Kirchzarten                 4:32.05,6   1:35.51,3  (3216)  MMS2     214. 
          1:39.20  356.¦   50.11  576.¦   44.21 1160.¦   57.43 1277.¦   20.29 1214.¦
  804. Wirbals Siegfried                   56 Freiburg                    4:32.07,4   1:35.53,1  (4935)  MMS2     215. 
          1:49.29  823.¦   52.45  784.¦   40.51  808.¦   48.57  719.¦   20.03 1101.¦
  805. Sutter Peter                        70 Schallstadt                 4:32.09,4   1:35.55,1  (4609)  MMS1     417. 
          1:50.25  865.¦   54.53  935.¦   41.01  826.¦   48.34  678.¦   17.15  303.¦
  806. Schmidt Jens                        70 Freiburg                    4:32.16,0   1:36.01,7  (3662)  MMS1     418. 
          1:52.09  958.¦   52.00  729.¦   40.47  800.¦   47.46  608.¦   19.32  972.¦
  807. Herszak Michél, Stuttgart           82 Hochschule der Medien       4:32.16,2   1:36.01,9  (4544)  MMH      132. 
          1:47.22  673.¦   53.35  853.¦   42.20  980.¦   50.19  832.¦   18.38  708.¦
  808. Lorenz Axel                         84 Oberried                    4:32.20,6   1:36.06,3  (3365)  MMH      133. 
          1:47.53  716.¦   53.25  837.¦   41.18  859.¦   47.47  614.¦   21.55 1460.¦
  809. Freyer Nikolaus, Freiburg           65 EWK                         4:32.29,2   1:36.14,9  (4903)  MMS1     419. 
          1:49.31  827.¦   54.30  908.¦   40.55  816.¦   49.00  725.¦   18.31  672.¦
  810. Weber Ralf, Gaggenau                72 www.rothausbiker.de         4:32.35,5   1:36.21,2  (3560)  MMS1     420. 
          1:47.17  663.¦   53.38  857.¦   41.32  887.¦   51.02  891.¦   19.04  847.¦
  811. Mayer Sven                          73 Ihringen                    4:32.36,8   1:36.22,5  (4450)  MMS1     421. 
          1:49.51  842.¦   54.57  940.¦   41.09  839.¦   49.01  729.¦   17.37  397.¦
  812. Eckerle Christoph, Pfaffenweiler    71 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:32.37,1   1:36.22,8  (4789)  MMS1     422. 
          1:49.04  801.¦   53.25  836.¦   39.44  651.¦   49.09  737.¦   21.14 1361.¦
  812. Meier Matthias, Bollschweil         73 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:32.37,1   1:36.22,8  (4791)  MMS1     422. 
          1:49.00  791.¦   53.24  835.¦   38.44  557.¦   50.10  818.¦   21.16 1367.¦
  814. Gerber Peter, Schallstadt           70 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:32.37,2   1:36.22,9  (4788)  MMS1     424. 
          1:49.00  790.¦   53.29  845.¦   38.42  546.¦   50.05  811.¦   21.20 1378.¦
  815. Schnur Dirk, Bollschweil            73 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:32.37,3   1:36.23,0  (4787)  MMS1     425. 
          1:49.04  800.¦   53.26  840.¦   40.06  694.¦   50.44  868.¦   19.15  890.¦
  816. Müller Martin                       67 Freising                    4:32.49,5   1:36.35,2  (4556)  MMS1     426. 
          1:47.18  665.¦   51.18  656.¦   40.10  704.¦   55.13 1156.¦   18.49  758.¦
  817. Müller Michael, Wehr                72 Ritzelquäler Wehr           4:32.52,6   1:36.38,3  (4514)  MMS1     427. 
          1:52.35  976.¦   55.00  943.¦   38.08  501.¦   48.38  685.¦   18.30  671.¦
  818. Reddemann Gunther                   74 Sinsheim                    4:32.53,4   1:36.39,1  (3725)  MMS1     428. 
          1:49.51  843.¦   51.34  679.¦   41.59  950.¦   51.21  922.¦   18.06  542.¦
  819. Stumpf Karl, Eberbach               54 VfR Waldkatzenbach          4:32.58,8   1:36.44,5  (3612)  MMS2     216. 
          1:50.31  879.¦   53.22  833.¦   41.33  890.¦   48.05  636.¦   19.25  950.¦
  820. Seith Harald                        61 Offenburg                   4:33.04,4   1:36.50,1  (4006)  MMS2     217. 
          1:48.51  774.¦   53.37  855.¦   42.40 1028.¦   48.41  689.¦   19.13  883.¦
  821. Lang Reinhard                       57 Schliengen                  4:33.04,5   1:36.50,2  (8041)  MMS2     218. 
          1:50.56  897.¦   55.20  968.¦   38.29  528.¦   48.01  630.¦   20.16 1159.¦
  822. Wider Martin                        64 Lenzkirch                   4:33.06,4   1:36.52,1  (4984)  MMS1     429. 
          1:45.46  587.¦   51.40  690.¦   41.12  846.¦   53.47 1073.¦   20.39 1252.¦
  823. Timmermann Christof                 60 Lohmar                      4:33.09,3   1:36.55,0  (3383)  MMS2     219. 
          1:48.10  736.¦   52.27  759.¦   42.01  953.¦   51.25  927.¦   19.03  842.¦
  824. Weisser Sven                        77 Möttlingen                  4:33.13,2   1:36.58,9  (4326)  MMH      134. 
          1:47.18  665.¦   51.34  678.¦   41.00  822.¦   48.33  677.¦   24.46 1666.¦
  825. Fuchs Andreas                       71 Renningen                   4:33.13,3   1:36.59,0  (4325)  MMS1     430. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   53.37 1064.¦   25.19 1685.¦
  826. Hilgarth Markus, Leutershausen      74 bike sport ansbach          4:33.19,6   1:37.05,3  (3423)  MMS1     431. 
          1:51.09  909.¦   53.56  874.¦   41.25  870.¦   49.41  780.¦   17.05  273.¦
  827. Struben Ulrich                      70 Ravenbburg                  4:33.21,9   1:37.07,6  (4631)  MMS1     432. 
          1:51.27  925.¦   50.25  589.¦   40.12  709.¦   53.56 1080.¦   17.20  326.¦
  828. Burggraf Ernst, Schallstadt         59 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:33.25,0   1:37.10,7  (4790)  MMS2     220. 
          1:49.03  797.¦   53.22  834.¦   40.09  701.¦   50.45  870.¦   20.04 1103.¦
  829. Dellner Daniel, Friesenheim         71 TV Friesenheim              4:33.26,0   1:37.11,7  (4864)  MMS1     433. 
          1:50.31  875.¦   53.36  854.¦   42.00  952.¦   49.09  738.¦   18.09  557.¦
  830. Heller Daniel                       64 CH-Zürich                   4:33.30,6   1:37.16,3  (4931)  MMS1     434. 
          1:53.20 1012.¦   52.57  803.¦   39.25  613.¦   49.05  733.¦   18.41  720.¦
  831. Tricarico Giuseppe                  68 L-Esch-alzette              4:33.40,8   1:37.26,5  (8013)  MMS1     435. 
          1:48.52  775.¦   52.43  777.¦   41.13  851.¦   49.26  760.¦   21.25 1389.¦
  832. Bick-Wagner Walter                  60 Marpingen                   4:33.45,3   1:37.31,0  (3340)  MMS2     221. 
          1:49.35  830.¦   55.16  960.¦   38.57  570.¦   51.23  924.¦   18.33  678.¦
  833. Gaber Eric, Saarbrücken             69 ZF Wadenbeißer              4:33.50,2   1:37.35,9  (3823)  MMS1     436. 
          1:56.15 1127.¦   52.00  728.¦   40.12  709.¦   46.29  505.¦   18.52  782.¦
  833. Panek Raphael                       69 Freiburg                    4:33.50,2   1:37.35,9  (4313)  MMS1     436. 
          1:49.16  809.¦   56.12 1040.¦   40.56  818.¦   49.02  730.¦   18.22  627.¦
  833. Sieler Sebastian                    74 Freiburg                    4:33.50,2   1:37.35,9  (4340)  MMS1     436. 
          1:49.16  811.¦   57.00 1076.¦   38.20  519.¦   50.46  871.¦   18.26  649.¦
  836. Dosenbach Oliver                    63 Schallbach                  4:34.03,3   1:37.49,0  (4477)  MMS2     222. 
          1:49.03  798.¦   52.48  790.¦   40.38  774.¦   51.26  928.¦   20.06 1113.¦
  837. Böhme Gunnar                        69 Freiburg                    4:34.08,3   1:37.54,0  (3462)  MMS1     439. 
          1:50.32  880.¦   53.47  865.¦   40.49  803.¦   48.50  707.¦   20.09 1130.¦
  838. Christofforetti   Marcel, CH-Grabs  61 RMV Fortuna Buchs           4:34.08,5   1:37.54,2  (4502)  MMS2     223. 
          1:47.32  690.¦   53.32  846.¦   41.58  947.¦   51.57  962.¦   19.07  861.¦
  839. Friedrich Sören                     70 Gaggenau                    4:34.11,2   1:37.56,9  (4996)  MMS1     440. 
          1:49.05  802.¦   52.30  763.¦   40.53  810.¦   52.01  966.¦   19.41 1009.¦
  840. Waidele Christian-Klaus, Haslach    61 MTB-Gruppe M-Kinzigtal      4:34.11,3   1:37.57,0  (3503)  MMS2     224. 
          1:50.51  892.¦   54.50  932.¦   40.47  798.¦   48.57  721.¦   18.45  739.¦
  841. Fuhr Thomas, Sinzheim               66 Zweirad Fuhr                4:34.14,5   1:38.00,2  (3916)  MMS1     441. 
          1:52.39  980.¦   53.09  816.¦   41.09  840.¦   48.40  686.¦   18.35  691.¦
  842. Seemann Richard, Freiburg           68 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:34.27,5   1:38.13,2  (4792)  MMS1     442. 
          1:49.05  803.¦   53.26  839.¦   40.13  713.¦   52.01  967.¦   19.40 1001.¦
  843. Bucher Mark, Pfaffenweiler          77 EnBW                        4:34.28,6   1:38.14,3  (3227)  MMH      135. 
          1:41.40  439.¦   53.13  822.¦   48.13 1448.¦   52.26  991.¦   18.54  794.¦
  844. Schneider Dr. Michael               66 Schorndorf                  4:34.28,7   1:38.14,4  (3511)  MMS1     443. 
          1:53.00  996.¦   52.49  791.¦   41.47  919.¦   48.28  669.¦   18.22  625.¦
  845. Linder Andreas, CH-Allschwil        68 MC Titan                    4:34.30,3   1:38.16,0  (4549)  MMS1     444. 
          1:48.20  744.¦   53.25  838.¦   40.57  819.¦   51.07  902.¦   20.39 1252.¦
  846. David Andreas, Odenheim             65 R+K                         4:34.31,3   1:38.17,0  (3384)  MMS1     445. 
          1:47.29  681.¦   52.53  795.¦   41.40  907.¦   52.33  996.¦   19.54 1069.¦
  847. Müller Michael                      79 Freiburg                    4:34.33,3   1:38.19,0  (3494)  MMH      136. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   50.47  875.¦   17.09  282.¦
  848. Jäger Thomas, Westerngrund          66 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   4:34.34,4   1:38.20,1  (3351)  MMS1     446. 
          1:50.00  851.¦   57.18 1090.¦   39.08  591.¦   49.08  736.¦   18.58  815.¦
  849. Flade Mathias, Chemnitz             79 Die Weberknechte            4:34.36,8   1:38.22,5  (4012)  MMH      137. 
          1:43.52  513.¦   52.24  755.¦   44.35 1180.¦   54.15 1105.¦   19.28  963.¦
  850. Puchinger Rudi, Schluchsee          55 SC Schönenbach              4:34.37,4   1:38.23,1  (3399)  MMS2     225. 
          1:52.01  949.¦   51.39  688.¦   40.23  737.¦   50.29  847.¦   20.03 1100.¦
  851. Deck Peter, Elchesheim-Illingen     60 Wadenbeisser                4:34.41,9   1:38.27,6  (3741)  MMS2     226. 
          1:52.49  989.¦   53.01  809.¦   41.25  869.¦   50.02  808.¦   17.23  337.¦
  852. Kurths Volker                       77 Freiburg                    4:34.43,3   1:38.29,0  (3122)  MMH      138. 
          2:02.13 1344.¦   50.56  634.¦   37.33  428.¦   46.36  513.¦   17.23  335.¦
  853. Struben Hendrik                     76 CH-Basel                    4:34.45,9   1:38.31,6  (4630)  MMH      139. 
          1:51.28  926.¦   50.26  590.¦   40.31  755.¦   54.31 1120.¦   17.49  459.¦
  854. Willi Bernd, Schliengen             70 Juergens Bike Shop          4:34.46,2   1:38.31,9  (3532)  MMS1     447. 
          1:54.30 1053.¦   53.58  875.¦   41.30  883.¦   47.04  550.¦   17.42  421.¦
  855. Knoerzer Dietrich                   65 Radolfzell                  4:34.48,1   1:38.33,8  (3437)  MMS1     448. 
          1:53.37 1023.¦   52.13  742.¦   42.42 1035.¦   47.58  626.¦   18.16  600.¦
  856. Thöni Adrian                        63 CH-St. Ursen                4:34.49,4   1:38.35,1  (3793)  MMS2     227. 
          1:56.56 1161.¦   51.54  714.¦   40.24  738.¦   47.19  568.¦   18.14  593.¦
  857. Gebert-Piwko Rudolf, Kenzingen4     66 hecklinger ritzelquäler     4:34.49,7   1:38.35,4  (4416)  MMS1     449. 
          1:54.08 1041.¦   51.45  702.¦   39.38  636.¦   50.41  863.¦   18.35  693.¦
  858. Waßmer Bernhard                     67 Heitersheim                 4:34.50,2   1:38.35,9  (3516)  MMS1     450. 
          1:53.17 1009.¦   53.11  820.¦   40.55  813.¦   49.13  741.¦   18.12  582.¦
  859. Winkler Peter, Herdecke             65 MVS24Team                   4:34.51,4   1:38.37,1  (3800)  MMS1     451. 
          1:51.54  941.¦   52.38  774.¦   40.39  778.¦   51.06  900.¦   18.32  677.¦
  860. Vendramini Jean-Francois            70 F-Andlau                    4:34.53,8   1:38.39,5  (3611)  MMS1     452. 
          1:47.34  695.¦   54.43  923.¦   41.47  923.¦   51.22  923.¦   19.24  943.¦
  861. Armbruster Michael, Waldkirch       62 Team "ohne Jörg"            4:34.54,0   1:38.39,7  (4027)  MMS2     228. 
          1:47.26  677.¦   54.43  922.¦   37.24  414.¦   56.16 1213.¦   19.03  843.¦
  861. Donath Dominique                    63 F-Andlau                    4:34.54,0   1:38.39,7  (3607)  MMS2     228. 
          1:47.34  693.¦   54.43  924.¦   41.47  922.¦   50.23  841.¦   20.25 1195.¦
  861. Kammerer Roland, Gutach             65 Team "ohne Jörg"            4:34.54,0   1:38.39,7  (4021)  MMS1     453. 
          1:47.29  682.¦   54.16  892.¦   37.53  470.¦   52.03  969.¦   23.10 1595.¦
  864. Hämmerle Andreas, Waldkirch         65 Team "ohne Jörg"            4:34.54,2   1:38.39,9  (8092)  MMS1     454. 
          1:47.26  679.¦   54.20  895.¦   40.47  799.¦   52.30  995.¦   19.49 1044.¦
  864. Hündgen Stefan, Oberkirch           69 Bike#n Fun                  4:34.54,2   1:38.39,9  (4644)  MMS1     454. 
          1:42.05  451.¦   47.28  396.¦   48.27 1457.¦   45.35  444.¦   31.18 1768.¦
  866. Goby Michael, Waldkirch             60 Team "ohne Jörg"            4:34.54,4   1:38.40,1  (4958)  MMS2     230. 
          1:47.30  684.¦   54.39  918.¦   41.47  918.¦   51.51  957.¦   19.05  852.¦
  867. Schweigert Christian                59 Mannheim                    4:34.56,9   1:38.42,6  (8025)  MMS2     231. 
          1:52.25  968.¦   52.18  747.¦   39.39  637.¦   50.42  865.¦   19.51 1056.¦
  868. Gruber Uwe                          62 Auenwald                    4:34.58,0   1:38.43,7  (3345)  MMS2     232. 
          1:50.22  864.¦   50.21  586.¦   38.14  508.¦   54.28 1116.¦   21.31 1406.¦
  869. Palmer Sven, St. Georgen            71 Schwarzwald-Biketour.de     4:35.03,4   1:38.49,1  (4645)  MMS1     456. 
          1:47.52  713.¦   50.44  618.¦   42.39 1026.¦   52.54 1021.¦   20.52 1295.¦
  870. Benz Michael                        62 Kirchzarten                 4:35.04,1   1:38.49,8  (3631)  MMS2     233. 
          1:51.23  922.¦   54.14  891.¦   41.44  912.¦   49.01  727.¦   18.40  717.¦
  871. Kohlbecker Joachim                  61 Dossenheim                  4:35.04,5   1:38.50,2  (4632)  MMS2     234. 
          1:58.44 1231.¦   49.29  532.¦   38.40  543.¦   49.21  751.¦   18.49  757.¦
  872. Putschler Walter                    73 Kuppenheim                  4:35.05,5   1:38.51,2  (3760)  MMS1     457. 
          1:49.02  794.¦   54.28  901.¦   42.23  987.¦   50.54  885.¦   18.17  607.¦
  873. Lenz Klaus                          70 Müllheim                    4:35.06,9   1:38.52,6  (4078)  MMS1     458. 
          1:51.21  917.¦   54.33  910.¦   40.03  691.¦   48.42  690.¦   20.26 1199.¦
  874. Habel Gerd                          73 Waldkirch                   4:35.10,0   1:38.55,7  (4966)  MMS1     459. 
          1:48.45  768.¦   55.51 1010.¦   42.24  991.¦   50.35  857.¦   17.34  388.¦
  875. Rombach Bruno, Titisee-Neustadt     53 Skiclub Waldau              4:35.11,2   1:38.56,9  (3455)  MMS3     25.  
          1:52.33  975.¦   53.49  867.¦   42.04  956.¦   48.40  687.¦   18.03  524.¦
  876. Fertig Matthias                     73 Mannheim                    4:35.14,1   1:38.59,8  (4530)  MMS1     460. 
          1:52.41  981.¦   53.20  832.¦   39.59  682.¦   49.54  795.¦   19.18  913.¦
  877. Littmann Udo, München               71 Die Landmänner              4:35.16,6   1:39.02,3  (4715)  MMS1     461. 
          1:48.33  763.¦   51.35  681.¦   44.15 1157.¦   49.57  800.¦   20.55 1303.¦
  878. Uhrig Klaus                         62 Walldorf                    4:35.24,6   1:39.10,3  (3476)  MMS2     235. 
          1:52.07  956.¦   55.26  978.¦   40.35  767.¦   49.53  793.¦   17.21  329.¦
  879. Schmidt Matthias, Freiburg          67 Team Lexware                4:35.26,1   1:39.11,8  (3307)  MMS1     462. 
          1:50.06  855.¦   55.08  950.¦   42.52 1045.¦   48.06  637.¦   19.12  878.¦
  880. Schwörer Roland, Emmendingen        58 RC Olympia Emmendingen      4:35.26,3   1:39.12,0  (4961)  MMS2     236. 
          1:52.36  978.¦   55.23  972.¦   39.53  670.¦   48.46  702.¦   18.46  743.¦
  881. Gültling Michael, Villingen-Schwenn 59 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:35.28,3   1:39.14,0  (3189)  MMS2     237. 
          1:50.30  872.¦   53.40  860.¦   41.32  886.¦   49.34  770.¦   20.10 1139.¦
  882. Losacker Jens                       77 Rastatt                     4:35.34,3   1:39.20,0  (4509)  MMH      140. 
          1:51.05  907.¦   53.04  811.¦   41.30  882.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  883. Adam Manfred, St. Ingbert           70 ZF Wadenbeißer              4:35.41,4   1:39.27,1  (3821)  MMS1     463. 
          2:00.47 1306.¦   55.26  979.¦   38.37  536.¦   43.11  303.¦   17.38  403.¦
  884. Klorer Martin                       77 Karlsruhe                   4:35.43,0   1:39.28,7  (3272)  MMH      141. 
          1:41.39  438.¦   53.33  848.¦   47.37 1408.¦   53.18 1047.¦   19.33  975.¦
  885. Schneider Josef                     57 Wehr                        4:35.46,1   1:39.31,8  (3941)  MMS2     238. 
          1:56.40 1148.¦   52.46  786.¦   39.45  654.¦   48.03  633.¦   18.30  668.¦
  886. Herbstritt Thomas                   76 Stegen                      4:35.48,5   1:39.34,2  (4237)  MMH      142. 
          1:55.23 1087.¦   51.20  661.¦   40.29  749.¦   49.20  748.¦   19.15  890.¦
  887. Mitzel Thomas                       63 Baden-Baden                 4:35.48,7   1:39.34,4  (3799)  MMS2     239. 
          1:46.48  640.¦   51.51  707.¦   42.16  974.¦   55.34 1168.¦   19.18  911.¦
  888. Wißmann Simon                       56 Spaichingen                 4:35.55,5   1:39.41,2  (4679)  MMS2     240. 
          1:45.20  576.¦   56.48 1066.¦   40.38  774.¦   54.11 1099.¦   18.56  803.¦
  889. Wörner Ewald, Bühl                  58 WÖKU                        4:35.57,7   1:39.43,4  (3717)  MMS2     241. 
          1:52.58  993.¦   53.46  863.¦   40.21  733.¦   49.16  746.¦   19.34  978.¦
  890. Weil Robert                         72 Hügelsheim                  4:36.01,2   1:39.46,9  (4368)  MMS1     464. 
          1:49.01  793.¦   54.36  915.¦   40.13  714.¦   54.02 1086.¦   18.06  541.¦
  891. Kaletsch Gerhard, Gutach            58 Team Hot-Bike               4:36.07,2   1:39.52,9  (3341)  MMS2     242. 
          1:48.33  762.¦   52.31  765.¦   44.28 1171.¦   50.43  866.¦   19.50 1053.¦
  892. Siegel Hubert, Teningen             64 MTB Südbaden                4:36.10,3   1:39.56,0  (3819)  MMS1     465. 
          1:53.54 1032.¦   53.35  852.¦   42.15  970.¦   48.45  698.¦   17.39  407.¦
  893. Burkart Peter                       60 CH-Kriens                   4:36.10,7   1:39.56,4  (4098)  MMS2     243. 
          1:58.31 1221.¦   48.41  481.¦   40.18  724.¦   49.47  788.¦   18.51  779.¦
  894. Sehlinger Ansgar, Sasbach           87 Zweirad Bross               4:36.11,4   1:39.57,1  (4425)  MMJ      19.  
          1:50.57  898.¦   58.16 1140.¦   42.41 1033.¦   45.52  467.¦   18.23  631.¦
  895. Linder Thilo                        70 Stuttgart                   4:36.12,1   1:39.57,8  (4195)  MMS1     466. 
          1:59.43 1264.¦   53.17  829.¦   39.08  591.¦   45.21  431.¦   18.40  718.¦
  896. Moll Sven                           67 Deilingen                   4:36.12,7   1:39.58,4  (4669)  MMS1     467. 
          1:49.10  806.¦   51.21  663.¦   43.39 1114.¦   52.35  998.¦   19.25  947.¦
  897. Heizmann Reinhard                   52 Denzlingen                  4:36.15,8   1:40.01,5  (3599)  MMS3     26.  
          1:50.31  875.¦   54.40  919.¦   41.13  852.¦   49.40  776.¦   20.10 1138.¦
  897. Klaiber Winfried                    62 Spaichingen                 4:36.15,8   1:40.01,5  (4312)  MMS2     244. 
          1:53.06 1003.¦   54.31  909.¦   39.56  678.¦   49.30  766.¦   19.10  869.¦
  899. Lanfranconi Paolo                   63 I-San Fedele Intelvi        4:36.17,7   1:40.03,4  (4395)  MMS2     245. 
          1:51.28  927.¦   56.15 1044.¦   42.02  955.¦   48.09  643.¦   18.21  624.¦
  900. Keller Jürgen                       74 Donaueschingen              4:36.22,1   1:40.07,8  (3449)  MMS1     468. 
          1:51.52  939.¦   55.30  984.¦   41.08  834.¦   49.50  790.¦   18.00  510.¦
  901. Erdrich Michael                     54 Emmendingen                 4:36.22,7   1:40.08,4  (4067)  MMS2     246. 
          1:45.46  588.¦   55.43  998.¦   42.28  999.¦   51.25  926.¦   20.59 1310.¦
  902. Beha Oliver                         65 Lörrach                     4:36.27,6   1:40.13,3  (3927)  MMS1     469. 
          1:48.25  753.¦   52.57  804.¦   41.55  940.¦   54.13 1102.¦   18.55  800.¦
  903. Zwigart Matthias                    64 Sulzburg                    4:36.32,8   1:40.18,5  (3530)  MMS1     470. 
          1:49.25  818.¦   53.43  861.¦   41.39  904.¦   51.38  942.¦   20.06 1112.¦
  904. Ockeloen Frans                      58 NL-Utrecht 3573PH           4:36.36,0   1:40.21,7  (4316)  MMS2     247. 
          1:50.02  853.¦   55.55 1014.¦   39.37  633.¦   50.36  858.¦   20.25 1198.¦
  905. Bockstatt Joerg                     64 Kenzingen                   4:36.39,6   1:40.25,3  (3690)  MMS1     471. 
          1:45.56  598.¦   53.04  811.¦   41.36  899.¦   49.34  771.¦   26.27 1724.¦
  906. Schöller Timo                       77 Albstadt                    4:36.40,1   1:40.25,8  (4566)  MMH      143. 
          1:50.31  877.¦   52.56  801.¦   41.22  864.¦   52.08  974.¦   19.41 1006.¦
  907. Horeth Uwe, Ottersweier             67 Boschteam                   4:36.41,7   1:40.27,4  (3433)  MMS1     472. 
          1:50.30  873.¦   55.39  994.¦   41.34  891.¦   50.18  831.¦   18.38  707.¦
  908. Schweizer Albert                    63 Au                          4:36.58,4   1:40.44,1  (3626)  MMS2     248. 
          1:51.21  918.¦   54.07  884.¦   41.30  879.¦   51.49  955.¦   18.10  565.¦
  909. Kempe Andreas, CH-Lengnau           70 India Gateway               4:36.59,6   1:40.45,3  (4781)  MMS1     473. 
          1:50.33  883.¦   51.54  717.¦   45.00 1214.¦   51.02  890.¦   18.28  660.¦
  910. Kempe Hanning, CH-Regensberg        63 India Gateway               4:36.59,8   1:40.45,5  (4780)  MMS2     249. 
          1:50.34  884.¦   51.54  713.¦   44.58 1211.¦   49.22  754.¦   20.10 1133.¦
  911. Freiermuth Hanspeter, CH-Zeiningen  60 VMC Zeiningen               4:37.04,8   1:40.50,5  (3132)  MMS2     250. 
          1:55.18 1086.¦   52.29  762.¦   40.21  732.¦   50.32  853.¦   18.23  629.¦
  912. Riesterer Wolfgang                  61 Kirchzarten                 4:37.07,4   1:40.53,1  (4080)  MMS2     251. 
          1:51.59  947.¦   53.59  879.¦   41.36  898.¦   49.58  805.¦   19.33  976.¦
  913. Schlecht Arno                       60 Neuenburg                   4:37.07,6   1:40.53,3  (3540)  MMS2     252. 
          1:52.36  977.¦   52.24  754.¦   42.21  981.¦   50.14  825.¦   19.31  970.¦
  914. Dettling Nils                       60 Offenbach                   4:37.07,7   1:40.53,4  (3300)  MMS2     253. 
          1:46.32  634.¦   55.13  956.¦   41.55  941.¦   53.32 1058.¦   19.52 1065.¦
  915. Moessner Frank, Ihringen            61 City-Bltz                   4:37.23,4   1:41.09,1  (3987)  MMS2     254. 
          1:47.41  700.¦   53.55  872.¦   42.59 1059.¦   53.20 1048.¦   19.27  958.¦
  916. Gipperich Stefan                    63 Karlsruhe                   4:37.23,8   1:41.09,5  (4090)  MMS2     255. 
          1:53.03  998.¦   52.54  798.¦   40.02  689.¦   50.59  888.¦   20.23 1187.¦
  917. Zorko Heinz, Allershausen           44 Rocket-Team Zorko           4:37.26,0   1:41.11,7  (4527)  MMS3     27.  
          1:52.03  951.¦   54.10  887.¦   41.38  903.¦   50.13  822.¦   19.21  929.¦
  918. Hahlbrock Tobias                    75 Kirchzarten                 4:37.27,0   1:41.12,7  (3377)  MMH      144. 
          1:54.15 1044.¦   52.32  766.¦   41.44  912.¦   49.50  791.¦   19.04  847.¦
  919. Edel Jan                            62 Balingen                    4:37.30,9   1:41.16,6  (3794)  MMS2     256. 
          1:53.47 1029.¦   52.24  753.¦   41.56  944.¦   50.22  839.¦   18.59  824.¦
  920. Gerster Peter, Winnenden            56 SV Spanntreff               4:37.31,1   1:41.16,8  (3441)  MMS2     257. 
          1:47.43  704.¦   52.11  737.¦   42.59 1058.¦   54.44 1130.¦   19.52 1061.¦
  921. Schneider Harald, Bickenbach        59 Meli-Biker                  4:37.39,3   1:41.25,0  (3390)  MMS2     258. 
          1:50.29  871.¦   53.16  827.¦   43.41 1116.¦   51.12  908.¦   19.00  828.¦
  922. Schmidt Achim, Marktheidenfeld      74 RV Concordia Karbach        4:37.42,4   1:41.28,1  (3886)  MMS1     474. 
          1:46.31  628.¦   50.19  584.¦   44.11 1149.¦   55.54 1187.¦   20.46 1275.¦
  923. Wachenheim Andreas                  68 Endingen                    4:37.48,9   1:41.34,6  (4516)  MMS1     475. 
          1:44.35  541.¦   51.39  689.¦   41.08  835.¦ 1:01.59 1458.¦   18.26  645.¦
  924. Manz Michael, Durbach               62 Durbach                     4:37.50,9   1:41.36,6  (3550)  MMS2     259. 
          1:50.31  877.¦   55.01  945.¦   42.39 1023.¦   50.22  840.¦   19.15  892.¦
  925. Bührer Holger, Freiamt              79 MTB Südbaden                4:37.56,9   1:41.42,6  (4643)  MMH      145. 
          1:53.16 1008.¦   52.34  770.¦   41.22  865.¦   51.01  889.¦   19.42 1016.¦
  926. Marek Bernd                         61 Künzelsau                   4:37.58,6   1:41.44,3  (4565)  MMS2     260. 
          1:54.06 1040.¦   55.44  999.¦   39.17  604.¦   49.30  764.¦   19.20  922.¦
  927. van Stralen Rene                    59 NL-Utrecht 3584 BG          4:38.00,4   1:41.46,1  (3945)  MMS2     261. 
          1:49.43  836.¦   54.08  885.¦   42.26  995.¦   52.23  986.¦   19.18  915.¦
  928. Breuer Marc                         67 CH-Basel                    4:38.11,3   1:41.57,0  (4578)  MMS1     476. 
          1:53.51 1031.¦   54.52  934.¦   40.53  811.¦   49.42  782.¦   18.51  770.¦
  929. Herzog Volker                       70 Baden-Baden                 4:38.13,9   1:41.59,6  (3590)  MMS1     477. 
          1:51.35  931.¦   57.06 1082.¦   42.38 1021.¦   48.56  716.¦   17.57  494.¦
  930. Wendland Rainer, Haßloch            49 MTB-Raecing-Team-Haßloch    4:38.14,8   1:42.00,5  (3718)  MMS3     28.  
          1:51.20  916.¦   53.08  813.¦   42.30 1006.¦   52.25  990.¦   18.50  763.¦
  931. Schwegler Tim, Sindelfingen         61 Goldstadt-Team-Pforzheim    4:38.18,0   1:42.03,7  (4764)  MMS2     262. 
          2:03.36 1391.¦   56.15 1045.¦   33.04  103.¦   43.06  296.¦   22.15 1501.¦
  932. Kirn Axel, Pforzheim                67 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   4:38.18,1   1:42.03,8  (4765)  MMS1     478. 
          1:55.28 1095.¦   55.19  965.¦   40.41  785.¦   45.43  454.¦   21.04 1328.¦
  932. Schaffhauser Oliver, Pforzheim      71 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   4:38.18,1   1:42.03,8  (4763)  MMS1     478. 
          1:55.29 1098.¦   55.29  981.¦   38.47  559.¦   47.27  578.¦   21.04 1327.¦
  934. Eckert Markus, Neulingen            64 Goldstadt-Team Pforzheim    4:38.18,3   1:42.04,0  (4762)  MMS1     480. 
          1:55.29 1097.¦   55.20  967.¦   41.21  862.¦   47.49  616.¦   18.18  612.¦
  935. Horn Joachim                        59 Freiburg                    4:38.26,4   1:42.12,1  (3911)  MMS2     263. 
          1:52.02  950.¦   56.07 1033.¦   41.42  909.¦   49.54  794.¦   18.39  714.¦
  936. Eisenmann Hubert, Fischerbach       56 Ritzelrocker Fischerbach    4:38.26,9   1:42.12,6  (3613)  MMS2     264. 
          1:53.50 1030.¦   54.56  939.¦   43.07 1067.¦   48.19  657.¦   18.13  587.¦
  937. Kraft Thomas, Leimen                65 Bike Technik Nussloch       4:38.28,3   1:42.14,0  (3742)  MMS1     481. 
          1:52.54  990.¦   54.46  927.¦   41.52  935.¦   49.25  758.¦   19.29  966.¦
  938. Reading Colin                       57 CH-Obfelden                 4:38.28,4   1:42.14,1  (4560)  MMS2     265. 
          1:50.12  859.¦   52.21  749.¦   37.55  475.¦   56.04 1198.¦   21.54 1459.¦
  939. Bucher Marcel, CH-Niederglatt       65 RV Höngg                    4:38.28,8   1:42.14,5  (4552)  MMS1     482. 
          1:50.12  860.¦   52.44  781.¦   37.33  428.¦   51.26  930.¦   26.32 1729.¦
  940. Schuetze Dirk                       70 Ehingen                     4:38.29,1   1:42.14,8  (4040)  MMS1     483. 
          1:52.09  958.¦   52.12  739.¦   42.33 1011.¦   52.50 1011.¦   18.43  729.¦
  941. Hennig Holger                       63 Elchesheim-Illingen         4:38.33,0   1:42.18,7  (3413)  MMS2     266. 
          1:49.25  816.¦   54.45  925.¦   43.44 1120.¦   50.19  832.¦   20.18 1170.¦
  942. Seider Alexander, Zell Im Wiesental 83 RSV Trompeter Bad Säcking   4:38.33,8   1:42.19,5  (4924)  MMH      146. 
          1:38.38  332.¦   57.33 1106.¦   44.00 1138.¦   51.46  949.¦   26.35 1730.¦
  943. Dübler Jörg                         78 Flamersheim                 4:38.43,0   1:42.28,7  (4577)  MMH      147. 
          1:53.47 1028.¦   53.34  851.¦   41.35  897.¦   50.49  879.¦   18.55  800.¦
  944. Benz Thorsten                       72 Gengenbach                  4:38.44,2   1:42.29,9  (4410)  MMS1     484. 
          1:49.30  826.¦   56.30 1052.¦   41.00  824.¦   51.32  938.¦   20.09 1131.¦
  945. Wenzel Marcus                       65 Bad Krozingen               4:38.47,8   1:42.33,5  (3918)  MMS1     485. 
          1:51.14  911.¦   56.14 1043.¦   41.45  916.¦   51.02  893.¦   18.30  670.¦
  946. Fehrenbach Georg                    66 Freiburg                    4:38.48,0   1:42.33,7  (3681)  MMS1     486. 
          2:00.43 1302.¦   52.28  760.¦   40.45  795.¦   47.08  555.¦   17.42  420.¦
  947. Pleuler Willi, Emmendingen          52 Elzdammflitzer              4:38.50,2   1:42.35,9  (4728)  MMS3     29.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   49.26  759.¦   24.45 1665.¦
  948. Kirchgässner Matthias, Stuttgart    69 Wadenbeisser                4:38.50,3   1:42.36,0  (3976)  MMS1     487. 
          1:52.45  985.¦   52.24  756.¦   40.42  787.¦   52.57 1026.¦   20.00 1091.¦
  949. Büker Heiner, Emmendingen           59 Elzdammflitzer              4:38.51,5   1:42.37,2  (4729)  MMS2     267. 
          1:47.34  692.¦   56.54 1073.¦   39.31  621.¦   50.21  837.¦   24.30 1655.¦
  949. Wendel Eberhard                     65 Altdorf                     4:38.51,5   1:42.37,2  (4649)  MMS1     488. 
          1:52.37  979.¦   53.08  814.¦   41.29  877.¦   53.00 1028.¦   18.34  689.¦
  951. Urmowski Gerhard, Ettenheim         57 Elzdammflitzer              4:38.52,9   1:42.38,6  (4727)  MMS2     268. 
          1:48.53  778.¦   54.28  901.¦   40.39  776.¦   53.45 1071.¦   21.07 1336.¦
  952. Schirk Klaus, Emmendingen           59 Elzdammflitzer              4:38.54,2   1:42.39,9  (4724)  MMS2     269. 
          1:52.17  964.¦   54.29  906.¦   41.56  942.¦   50.49  878.¦   19.21  929.¦
  953. Ade Jürgen                          64 Villingen-Schwenningen      4:38.54,7   1:42.40,4  (3632)  MMS1     489. 
          1:46.24  619.¦   56.13 1041.¦   44.14 1155.¦   52.25  989.¦   19.36  989.¦
  954. Kimmich Thomas                      62 Heitersheim                 4:38.55,9   1:42.41,6  (4608)  MMS2     270. 
          1:52.09  960.¦   53.12  821.¦   41.52  936.¦   52.16  982.¦   19.25  946.¦
  955. Dueck Michael                       63 Georgsmarienhütte           4:39.00,7   1:42.46,4  (3988)  MMS2     271. 
          1:52.58  994.¦   56.06 1031.¦   41.35  895.¦   48.44  692.¦   19.35  982.¦
  956. Waldhauser Dirk                     71 Sonthofen                   4:39.02,9   1:42.48,6  (4286)  MMS1     490. 
          1:57.28 1175.¦   52.44  782.¦   42.47 1041.¦   47.42  602.¦   18.19  615.¦
  957. Heer Roland                         67 Grafenhausen                4:39.05,1   1:42.50,8  (8074)  MMS1     491. 
          1:53.21 1013.¦   56.06 1030.¦   40.38  773.¦   50.23  842.¦   18.34  687.¦
  958. Unterthiner Markus                  68 Bischweier                  4:39.10,7   1:42.56,4  (4031)  MMS1     492. 
          1:56.33 1142.¦   54.28  903.¦   41.17  858.¦   48.57  721.¦   17.52  477.¦
  959. Heuring Ingolf                      46 Freiburg                    4:39.18,7   1:43.04,4  (3278)  MMS3     30.  
          1:52.48  988.¦   55.08  952.¦   42.42 1035.¦   48.49  706.¦   19.49 1044.¦
  960. Witzigmann Achim                    67 Iffeldorf                   4:39.20,1   1:43.05,8  (4553)  MMS1     493. 
          1:55.45 1103.¦   54.22  897.¦   40.59  821.¦   49.26  761.¦   18.46  742.¦
  961. Hummel Thorsten, Eichstetten        65 AMS-Team Hot Bike           4:39.21,1   1:43.06,8  (3418)  MMS1     494. 
          1:47.56  719.¦   56.07 1032.¦   46.24 1324.¦   50.51  882.¦   18.01  518.¦
  962. Kolatschek Franz                    55 Albstadt                    4:39.23,3   1:43.09,0  (8048)  MMS2     272. 
          1:53.34 1021.¦   52.39  775.¦   41.04  829.¦   50.03  810.¦   22.01 1476.¦
  963. Moritz Frank                        60 Freiburg                    4:39.23,6   1:43.09,3  (3328)  MMS2     273. 
          1:53.41 1026.¦   55.24  975.¦   41.48  926.¦   49.42  781.¦   18.46  744.¦
  964. Schoeffler Stephan                  67 Freiburg                    4:39.32,5   1:43.18,2  (3931)  MMS1     495. 
          1:53.37 1024.¦   52.17  745.¦   40.55  813.¦   53.05 1034.¦   19.36  986.¦
  965. Häußer Sebastian                    78 Freiburg                    4:39.38,3   1:43.24,0  (4593)  MMH      148. 
          1:55.16 1085.¦   55.31  986.¦   40.43  792.¦   49.43  784.¦   18.22  628.¦
  966. Ganz Rainer                         74 Freiburg                    4:39.44,8   1:43.30,5  (8015)  MMS1     496. 
          1:50.10  858.¦   56.04 1026.¦   42.38 1022.¦   51.39  944.¦   19.12  880.¦
  967. Merkel Thomas                       61 Gaggenau                    4:39.58,9   1:43.44,6  (3824)  MMS2     274. 
          1:51.03  906.¦   57.34 1107.¦   40.50  806.¦   51.10  904.¦   19.20  927.¦
  968. Gebert Wolfram                      71 Herbolzheim                 4:40.01,2   1:43.46,9  (3544)  MMS1     497. 
          1:53.22 1015.¦   55.39  993.¦   41.29  876.¦   50.53  883.¦   18.36  696.¦
  969. Lörracher Thomas, Wehr              61 Skiclub Wehr                4:40.11,6   1:43.57,3  (3754)  MMS2     275. 
          1:47.58  721.¦   53.15  825.¦   42.58 1054.¦   54.59 1143.¦   21.00 1315.¦
  970. Ruf Patrick                         76 Titisee-Neustadt            4:40.15,3   1:44.01,0  (4535)  MMH      149. 
          1:55.39 1099.¦   57.51 1119.¦   40.27  746.¦   48.08  640.¦   18.08  553.¦
  971. Thoma Jürgen                        66 Schuttertal                 4:40.19,4   1:44.05,1  (4434)  MMS1     498. 
          1:48.52  776.¦   52.50  792.¦   45.15 1241.¦   53.40 1067.¦   19.40 1005.¦
  972. Zimmer Jochen, Gipperath            71 RST Laufeld                 4:40.24,4   1:44.10,1  (3296)  MMS1     499. 
          1:48.01  724.¦   56.49 1067.¦   44.00 1137.¦   48.45  696.¦   22.48 1560.¦
  973. Waldorf Sascha                      76 Niederöfflingen             4:40.26,4   1:44.12,1  (4188)  MMH      150. 
          1:48.02  728.¦   56.51 1069.¦   44.33 1179.¦   52.13  977.¦   18.45  737.¦
  974. Eckert Christian, Schwanau          66 WAM-Sports                  4:40.27,1   1:44.12,8  (4883)  MMS1     500. 
          1:55.42 1101.¦   55.35  991.¦   40.42  787.¦   47.46  609.¦   20.40 1258.¦
  975. Bock Uli, Durbach                   49 WAM-Sports                  4:40.27,4   1:44.13,1  (4881)  MMS3     31.  
          1:55.08 1076.¦   56.10 1035.¦   40.42  790.¦   44.57  404.¦   23.29 1611.¦
  976. Ketterer Bernhard                   67 Buchenbach                  4:40.28,4   1:44.14,1  (4135)  MMS1     501. 
          1:51.21  919.¦   59.13 1188.¦   40.42  789.¦   50.13  821.¦   18.58  819.¦
  977. Rees Bertram, Ettenheim             59 WAM-Sports                  4:40.29,5   1:44.15,2  (4884)  MMS2     276. 
          1:55.11 1080.¦   56.11 1038.¦   40.40  781.¦   48.40  688.¦   19.45 1026.¦
  978. Rosenfeld Heiko, Achern             74 WAM-Sports                  4:40.32,0   1:44.17,7  (4885)  MMS1     502. 
          1:55.12 1081.¦   56.09 1034.¦   38.37  535.¦   48.12  647.¦   22.20 1508.¦
  979. Gross Tobias, Rastatt               69 RBF                         4:40.34,6   1:44.20,3  (3734)  MMS1     503. 
          1:55.59 1113.¦   54.48  930.¦   40.24  738.¦   51.26  931.¦   17.55  489.¦
  980. Moser Michael                       59 Kirchzarten                 4:40.35,6   1:44.21,3  (3457)  MMS2     277. 
          1:55.40 1100.¦   55.02  946.¦   42.23  988.¦   49.41  778.¦   17.48  452.¦
  981. Hoffmann Heiko                      66 Freiburg                    4:40.37,8   1:44.23,5  (3324)  MMS1     504. 
          1:55.27 1093.¦   51.45  700.¦   40.33  760.¦   51.06  900.¦   21.44 1438.¦
  982. Schaeffer Gilles, F-Paris           64 US natexis Banques Popula   4:40.44,3   1:44.30,0  (4350)  MMS1     505. 
          1:51.20  915.¦   54.35  912.¦   43.29 1099.¦   51.41  946.¦   19.38  994.¦
  983. Langenmair Dr. Fred                 59 Freiburg                    4:40.44,9   1:44.30,6  (3581)  MMS2     278. 
          1:56.10 1120.¦   58.52 1176.¦   41.44  914.¦   46.08  483.¦   17.48  456.¦
  984. Schechinger Peer                    72 Bühl                        4:40.50,8   1:44.36,5  (3740)  MMS1     506. 
          1:58.58 1238.¦   56.28 1050.¦   39.42  646.¦   47.08  555.¦   18.33  680.¦
  985. Schnurr Lukas                       57 Pfungstadt                  4:40.54,7   1:44.40,4  (3564)  MMS2     279. 
          1:48.41  767.¦   53.55  871.¦   44.37 1184.¦   53.43 1069.¦   19.56 1077.¦
  986. Lepski Alex                         75 Freiburg                    4:40.56,7   1:44.42,4  (4376)  MMH      151. 
          1:50.32  880.¦   54.02  880.¦   38.07  500.¦   58.22 1312.¦   19.50 1054.¦
  987. Werdenberg Andy, CH-Allschwil       55 Andys Biketeam              4:40.57,5   1:44.43,2  (3486)  MMS2     280. 
          1:49.51  843.¦   54.51  933.¦   42.54 1049.¦   53.06 1036.¦   20.13 1144.¦
  988. Föhrenbach Markus, Titisee-Neustadt 83 SC Waldau                   4:40.58,7   1:44.44,4  (3937)  MMH      152. 
          1:57.49 1199.¦   55.06  948.¦   41.14  853.¦   49.59  807.¦   16.49  231.¦
  989. Hofmann Andreas                     63 Olching                     4:40.58,9   1:44.44,6  (4311)  MMS2     281. 
          1:48.54  779.¦   55.57 1016.¦   41.17  857.¦   54.22 1112.¦   20.26 1203.¦
  990. Waldmann Geri                       59 CH-Himmelried               4:41.05,3   1:44.51,0  (4282)  MMS2     282. 
          1:50.26  866.¦   53.39  859.¦   42.08  960.¦   54.18 1107.¦   20.32 1223.¦
  991. Junge Peter                         67 Gundelfingen                4:41.07,3   1:44.53,0  (3620)  MMS1     507. 
          1:49.55  848.¦   54.05  883.¦   44.46 1202.¦   53.15 1044.¦   19.04  846.¦
  992. Kiefer Jörg, Bühl                   59 Team Fuhr Sinzheim          4:41.18,1   1:45.03,8  (3480)  MMS2     283. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  993. Guy Mccarthy                        64 Hameln                      4:41.18,7   1:45.04,4  (4202)  MMS1     508. 
          1:54.47 1063.¦   50.40  614.¦   38.17  515.¦   59.36 1359.¦   17.56  493.¦
  994. Matzke Detlef                       75 Stegen                      4:41.23,7   1:45.09,4  (3276)  MMH      153. 
          1:46.10  610.¦   52.25  757.¦   41.39  906.¦   52.12  976.¦   28.55 1755.¦
  995. Haiber Friedrich, Weingarten        53 LBS-BW                      4:41.24,2   1:45.09,9  (3869)  MMS3     32.  
          1:57.49 1200.¦   55.13  955.¦   40.19  728.¦   48.21  660.¦   19.40 1003.¦
  996. Läpple Thomas                       56 Heidenheim                  4:41.26,8   1:45.12,5  (3518)  MMS2     284. 
          1:53.31 1019.¦   57.21 1093.¦   41.47  920.¦   50.19  834.¦   18.27  653.¦
  997. Sprich Alexander                    74 Freiburg                    4:41.28,4   1:45.14,1  (4982)  MMS1     509. 
          1:48.37  766.¦   55.52 1012.¦   43.09 1071.¦   52.14  979.¦   21.34 1412.¦
  998. Erzinger Thomas                     72 CH-Winterhur                4:41.33,1   1:45.18,8  (4085)  MMS1     510. 
          1:48.48  771.¦   56.27 1049.¦   42.28  999.¦   52.51 1014.¦   20.57 1306.¦
  999. Hoch Michael, Freiburg I. Br.       69 nein                        4:41.34,9   1:45.20,6  (3362)  MMS1     511. 
          1:52.23  966.¦   54.54  937.¦   44.02 1142.¦   50.25  845.¦   19.49 1044.¦
 1000. Koch Georg                          71 Geldern                     4:41.45,8   1:45.31,5  (4108)  MMS1     512. 
          1:52.01  948.¦   55.55 1015.¦   40.14  715.¦   55.24 1160.¦   18.11  568.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.