Ergebnis

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - Marathon Männer 79 km

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 2:56.14,3)

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rudiger André, Kirchzarten          82 Rothaus-Cube                2:56.14,3       -----  (4942)  MMH      1.   
          1:13.22    2.¦   32.22    2.¦   26.55    4.¦   29.56    1.¦   13.36    1.¦
    2. Nauer Ueli, CH-Egg am Etzel         78 Atzmännig / Koga miyata     2:57.12,2      0.57,9  (3060)  MMH      2.   
          1:13.22    1.¦   32.23    4.¦   26.54    3.¦   30.20    2.¦   14.10    8.¦
    3. Hug Marc, D                         80 SRM Power Team/SV Kirchza   2:57.15,7      1.01,4  (8082)  MMH      3.   
          1:13.23    4.¦   32.22    1.¦   26.54    2.¦   30.45    4.¦   13.50    3.¦
    4. Tröndle Siegfried, Wernau           66 Team Centurion              2:57.25,6      1.11,3  (3001)  MMS1     1.   
          1:13.23    3.¦   32.23    3.¦   26.52    1.¦   30.45    3.¦   14.01    6.¦
    5. Witzack Tobias, Grimburg            80 Racingteam Keller Morbach   3:02.21,0      6.06,7  (4923)  MMH      4.   
          1:15.39   10.¦   34.30    8.¦   27.06    7.¦   31.05    6.¦   13.59    5.¦
    6. Droz Philippe, CH-Aarberg           80 Thömus Bike Team            3:02.36,8      6.22,5  (3061)  MMH      5.   
          1:15.28    9.¦   34.40    9.¦   27.06    5.¦   31.33    7.¦   13.48    2.¦
    7. Müller Mike, Wyhl                   70 RSV Wyhl                    3:04.00,7      7.46,4  (3003)  MMS1     2.   
          1:17.58   17.¦   33.31    5.¦   27.30    8.¦   31.03    5.¦   13.57    4.¦
    8. Pottgießer Torben, Freiburg         79 SV Kirchzarten              3:04.35,5      8.21,2  (3023)  MMH      6.   
          1:15.28    6.¦   34.41   11.¦   27.06    6.¦   32.24   11.¦   14.54   24.¦
    9. Hühnlein Erik, Sexau                69 Bearbeitung/vbc-wt DVAG/H   3:07.12,5     10.58,2  (3057)  MMS1     3.   
          1:17.57   15.¦   34.53   13.¦   28.09   10.¦   31.51    8.¦   14.20   11.¦
   10. Benz Ingo, Emmendingen              73 Dages Racing/MTB Südbaden   3:07.15,0     11.00,7  (3054)  MMS1     4.   
          1:15.28    8.¦   34.41   12.¦   27.42    9.¦   33.54   18.¦   15.28   55.¦
   11. Wiechel Marco, CH-Wil               82 Röbi`s Velo Shop / TG Hüt   3:08.16,0     12.01,7  (3004)  MMH      7.   
          1:17.36   13.¦   35.15   15.¦   28.31   11.¦   32.15   10.¦   14.36   14.¦
   12. Steinmann Urs                       75 Freiburg                    3:08.22,1     12.07,8  (8036)  MMH      8.   
          1:15.28    7.¦   34.40   10.¦   32.16   76.¦   31.54    9.¦   14.03    7.¦
   13. Vogt Christian, Bräunlingen         83 SC Urach/Team Steppenwolf   3:09.35,1     13.20,8  (4969)  MMH      9.   
          1:17.37   14.¦   35.14   14.¦   29.18   13.¦   33.06   14.¦   14.18   10.¦
   14. Aegerter Andreas, D                 82 Rothaus-Cube                3:09.36,7     13.22,4  (4943)  MMH      10.  
          1:15.39   11.¦   34.29    6.¦   28.37   12.¦   36.33   51.¦   14.17    9.¦
   15. Lutz Sebastian, Bielefeld           74 RS OnTour/MRSC Badenweile   3:11.50,8     15.36,5  (3002)  MMS1     5.   
          1:15.39   12.¦   34.29    7.¦   31.26   55.¦   34.35   22.¦   15.39   68.¦
   16. Gebhardt Andreas, Teningen          78 RSV Denzlingen/Team Hotbi   3:14.25,9     18.11,6  (8033)  MMH      11.  
          1:18.14   19.¦   36.52   26.¦   31.17   48.¦   33.22   15.¦   14.40   19.¦
   17. Reuker Jens, Malterdingen           78 RC Olympia Emmendingen/Ro   3:14.26,1     18.11,8  (8043)  MMH      12.  
          1:17.58   17.¦   37.07   27.¦   30.55   42.¦   33.47   17.¦   14.37   17.¦
   18. Wannemacher Benedikt, St. Ingbert   86 RSC St.Ingbert              3:15.03,9     18.49,6  (3013)  MMJ      1.   
          1:21.50   28.¦   36.29   21.¦   29.30   15.¦   32.31   12.¦   14.42   20.¦
   19. Günther Dominik, Freiburg           74 SV Kirchzarten/Team Berga   3:15.25,5     19.11,2  (4973)  MMS1     6.   
          1:17.57   16.¦   35.37   16.¦   32.15   75.¦   34.04   19.¦   15.30   56.¦
   20. Fischer Benjamin, Umkirch           69 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   3:16.25,3     20.11,0  (3005)  MMS1     7.   
          1:21.10   26.¦   36.13   18.¦   31.10   45.¦   32.37   13.¦   15.13   38.¦
   21. Schmid Daniel, CH-Biel              79 Bike Club Adrenalin         3:16.58,1     20.43,8  (3062)  MMH      13.  
          1:19.56   22.¦   37.26   31.¦   30.50   38.¦   33.33   16.¦   15.11   35.¦
   22. Wipfler Jörg, Simonswald            76 Team Petermann              3:17.16,7     21.02,4  (4184)  MMH      14.  
          1:13.48    5.¦   41.00  109.¦   30.36   22.¦   35.22   31.¦   16.30  172.¦
   23. Ruhstaller Adrian, CH-Lachen        73 R'ADYS TEAM                 3:18.03,7     21.49,4  (4438)  MMS1     8.   
          1:20.56   24.¦   36.45   22.¦   29.21   14.¦   35.52   38.¦   15.08   31.¦
   24. Pielenz Markus, Olching             67 Med-Sport Profi-Bike        3:18.27,1     22.12,8  (3069)  MMS1     9.   
          1:22.30   30.¦   36.48   23.¦   30.09   16.¦   34.23   20.¦   14.35   13.¦
   25. Schmieg Sebastian                   83 Gomaringen                  3:18.43,9     22.29,6  (4925)  MMH      15.  
          1:19.17   21.¦   36.23   19.¦   30.47   34.¦   35.58   40.¦   16.17  139.¦
   26. Huber Clemens                       74 Ühlingen-Birkendorf         3:19.13,3     22.59,0  (3006)  MMS1     10.  
          1:21.10   27.¦   37.09   28.¦   30.24   19.¦   35.13   28.¦   15.15   40.¦
   27. Gaiser Felix, Buggingen             83 Merida/Wolfi`s Bike Shop    3:20.07,2     23.52,9  (3007)  MMH      16.  
          1:20.23   23.¦   37.53   35.¦   30.37   23.¦   36.01   41.¦   15.11   36.¦
   28. Faller Stephan, Hinterzarten        86 Bike-Arge St. Märgen        3:20.08,6     23.54,3  (3066)  MMJ      2.   
          1:22.51   33.¦   37.35   34.¦   30.41   24.¦   34.23   21.¦   14.36   15.¦
   29. Meyer Stefan, Denzlingen            78 Team Optik-Nosch/RSV Ebne   3:21.00,1     24.45,8  (8035)  MMH      17.  
          1:18.14   20.¦   36.51   25.¦   32.17   77.¦   36.48   58.¦   16.48  228.¦
   30. Eckmann Jürgen, Stegen              63 SV Kirchzarten              3:21.19,9     25.05,6  (8078)  MMS2     1.   
          1:22.51   34.¦   36.11   17.¦   30.55   41.¦   36.02   42.¦   15.19   42.¦
   31. Wieland Roman, CH-Buchs             86 KOBA-Team                   3:21.27,5     25.13,2  (3011)  MMJ      3.   
          1:22.52   35.¦   37.34   33.¦   30.41   25.¦   34.55   25.¦   15.24   47.¦
   32. Wegner Sönke, Kirchzarten           82 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     3:21.34,7     25.20,4  (3108)  MMH      18.  
          1:23.36   42.¦   38.09   43.¦   30.15   18.¦   34.38   23.¦   14.55   26.¦
   33. Wölk Timo, Irschenberg              78 Team Trenga De              3:21.55,1     25.40,8  (3067)  MMH      19.  
          1:21.00   25.¦   36.23   20.¦   30.48   36.¦   37.34   73.¦   16.08  116.¦
   34. Heldt Peter, Gröbenzell             65 Med Sport Olching           3:22.02,0     25.47,7  (3070)  MMS1     11.  
          1:22.29   29.¦   36.48   24.¦   30.14   17.¦   36.33   50.¦   15.55   93.¦
   35. Dürr Christian, Nesselwang          67 Rad Zacherl Füssen          3:23.13,1     26.58,8  (4920)  MMS1     12.  
          1:23.06   36.¦   37.32   32.¦   30.34   21.¦   36.25   47.¦   15.34   62.¦
   36. Weber Uwe, Weil der Stadt           65 Team-woba                   3:23.33,1     27.18,8  (3074)  MMS1     13.  
          1:24.53   53.¦   38.17   51.¦   30.42   27.¦   35.05   27.¦   14.34   12.¦
   37. Schnaufer Peter                     65 Rutesheim                   3:23.36,1     27.21,8  (3075)  MMS1     14.  
          1:24.54   54.¦   38.14   50.¦   30.45   30.¦   35.04   26.¦   14.36   15.¦
   38. Glaser Matthias, Kirchzarten        81 Team Sauter-Cumulus-Freib   3:23.36,6     27.22,3  (3119)  MMH      20.  
          1:23.35   41.¦   38.10   44.¦   30.24   19.¦   35.50   37.¦   15.35   64.¦
   39. Hutt Dieter, Gernsbach              73 Bertler club Staufenberg    3:23.53,1     27.38,8  (4693)  MMS1     15.  
          1:22.39   32.¦   38.05   40.¦   30.41   26.¦   36.27   48.¦   15.58   98.¦
   40. Haas Manfred, Oberkirch             62 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      3:24.15,9     28.01,6  (3091)  MMS2     2.   
          1:23.37   45.¦   38.07   41.¦   30.52   40.¦   36.14   43.¦   15.23   46.¦
   41. Kaeflein Wolfgang, Darmstadt        61 Tria Roßdorf                3:24.41,4     28.27,1  (4599)  MMS2     3.   
          1:23.16   38.¦   38.12   46.¦   30.46   31.¦   36.33   52.¦   15.53   86.¦
   42. Maiworm Tobias                      80 Karlsruhe                   3:24.55,7     28.41,4  (3085)  MMH      21.  
          1:25.56   67.¦   37.12   29.¦   30.47   35.¦   35.49   36.¦   15.10   34.¦
   43. Schäfers Thorsten, Freiburg         70 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   3:25.17,0     29.02,7  (3008)  MMS1     16.  
          1:27.39   97.¦   37.13   30.¦   30.46   31.¦   34.47   24.¦   14.50   21.¦
   44. Pfeiffer Marco, Thalfang            74 Racingteam Keller Morbach   3:25.21,7     29.07,4  (8003)  MMS1     17.  
          1:24.03   46.¦   38.22   52.¦   31.09   44.¦   36.37   54.¦   15.08   33.¦
   45. Mohr Thomas, Freiburg               73 SV Kirchzarten / Follow M   3:25.48,7     29.34,4  (3009)  MMS1     18.  
          1:23.16   38.¦   38.14   49.¦   31.39   59.¦   36.53   60.¦   15.45   76.¦
   46. Winstel Klaus, Weil der Stadt       67 Team woba                   3:25.52,1     29.37,8  (4524)  MMS1     19.  
          1:25.21   62.¦   38.01   38.¦   31.58   71.¦   35.33   34.¦   14.56   27.¦
   47. Käfer Jürgen                        74 Wittelshofen                3:26.05,1     29.50,8  (3105)  MMS1     20.  
          1:25.08   57.¦   38.01   37.¦   30.47   33.¦   36.48   57.¦   15.20   43.¦
   48. Rees Patrick, Oberried              66 SV Schauinsland             3:26.26,1     30.11,8  (3087)  MMS1     21.  
          1:23.34   40.¦   39.34   80.¦   30.44   29.¦   36.15   44.¦   16.16  131.¦
   49. Hufnagel Marco, Eberbach            72 Bike & Sportwelt            3:26.40,3     30.26,0  (3089)  MMS1     22.  
          1:23.36   44.¦   39.17   74.¦   31.49   65.¦   36.29   49.¦   15.27   54.¦
   50. Bamberger Peter, Herzhausen         69 TSV Eifa Loco-motion-spor   3:26.52,1     30.37,8  (3072)  MMS1     23.  
          1:23.36   43.¦   38.09   42.¦   31.38   58.¦   37.32   72.¦   15.55   92.¦
   51. Bott Sebastian, Bad Wildbad         83 Skizunft Calmbach           3:27.08,4     30.54,1  (3103)  MMH      22.  
          1:24.55   55.¦   38.12   47.¦   31.21   50.¦   36.54   61.¦   15.44   75.¦
   52. Hallmanns Reinhard, Hürtgenwald     59 BSV-Profi Hürtgenwald       3:27.10,8     30.56,5  (3055)  MMS2     4.   
          1:24.13   48.¦   38.39   57.¦   31.57   68.¦   36.43   55.¦   15.36   65.¦
   53. Vogt Frank                          70 Lörrach                     3:27.36,7     31.22,4  (3081)  MMS1     24.  
          1:25.08   56.¦   38.02   39.¦   31.23   51.¦   37.07   65.¦   15.54   91.¦
   54. Lorch Stefan, Albstadt              76 Fahrradklinik Albstadt      3:27.56,8     31.42,5  (3084)  MMH      23.  
          1:25.37   64.¦   38.23   53.¦   31.28   56.¦   36.33   53.¦   15.54   88.¦
   55. Rümmele Urs, Riedichen              73 follow me - Kona            3:28.09,9     31.55,6  (3981)  MMS1     25.  
          1:24.12   47.¦   38.58   70.¦   31.23   52.¦   37.54   81.¦   15.41   72.¦
   56. Joos Markus, CH-Trimmis             63 WSV Graubünden              3:28.26,2     32.11,9  (4384)  MMS2     5.   
          1:27.02   90.¦   38.35   56.¦   30.50   38.¦   36.19   46.¦   15.38   66.¦
   57. Koch Michael                        71 Waldmohr                    3:28.43,9     32.29,6  (3020)  MMS1     26.  
          1:26.38   80.¦   38.14   48.¦   31.41   61.¦   37.16   66.¦   14.52   23.¦
   58. Valentin Markus                     71 Stühlingen                  3:28.46,4     32.32,1  (3071)  MMS1     27.  
          1:26.48   84.¦   39.57   87.¦   31.35   57.¦   35.46   35.¦   14.39   18.¦
   59. Huber Bernhard, Oberkirch           74 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      3:29.12,8     32.58,5  (4051)  MMH      24.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   15.14   39.¦
   60. Speckle Bastian, Vaihingen          81 KONA Bike-Ranch Team        3:29.25,6     33.11,3  (3095)  MMH      25.  
          1:24.48   49.¦   38.52   69.¦   31.12   47.¦   39.05  106.¦   15.26   48.¦
   61. Herr Frank, Ohlsbach                70 KONA Bike-Ranch Team        3:29.27,3     33.13,0  (3933)  MMS1     28.  
          1:24.50   50.¦   38.51   67.¦   31.10   45.¦   38.18   84.¦   16.15  129.¦
   62. Hofmann Michael, Pfungstadt         71 KONA Bike-Ranch Team        3:29.27,9     33.13,6  (4953)  MMS1     29.  
          1:24.51   51.¦   38.51   68.¦   32.24   85.¦   37.52   79.¦   15.26   50.¦
   63. Beyl Günter, Ludwigsburg            61 KONA Bike-Ranch Team        3:29.28,3     33.14,0  (3012)  MMS2     6.   
          1:24.52   52.¦   38.51   66.¦   32.17   78.¦   38.00   82.¦   15.27   51.¦
   64. Baumelt Dietmar, Kaiseringen        83 RSG Zollernalb              3:29.42,2     33.27,9  (8083)  MMH      26.  
          1:29.13  113.¦   39.35   82.¦   30.44   28.¦   35.13   29.¦   14.54   25.¦
   65. Haacke Tom, Saarbrücken             82 Team Puhl I                 3:30.11,3     33.57,0  (8079)  MMH      27.  
          1:26.45   81.¦   40.10   91.¦   31.56   67.¦   35.27   32.¦   15.50   85.¦
   66. Sutter Mathias, Elversberg          87 Team Puhl I                 3:30.11,4     33.57,1  (3046)  MMJ      4.   
          1:25.59   74.¦   38.44   59.¦   31.24   53.¦   35.54   39.¦   18.08  554.¦
   67. Stillenmunkes Dominik, St. Wendel   86 Team Puhl I                 3:30.11,6     33.57,3  (3036)  MMJ      5.   
          1:25.58   73.¦   38.44   60.¦   31.26   54.¦   37.52   78.¦   16.09  119.¦
   68. Hoffmann Erich, Illingen            85 Team Puhl I                 3:30.12,2     33.57,9  (3035)  MMH      28.  
          1:26.45   82.¦   40.09   90.¦   31.58   69.¦   35.28   33.¦   15.49   83.¦
   69. Hutt Thomas, Villingen-Schwenningen 63 Team Tour Villingen         3:30.14,3     34.00,0  (3099)  MMS2     7.   
          1:26.34   76.¦   39.32   79.¦   31.47   63.¦   36.56   62.¦   15.23   45.¦
   70. Jäger Andreas                       66 Illmensee                   3:30.23,2     34.08,9  (3096)  MMS1     30.  
          1:25.54   65.¦   39.06   71.¦   31.55   66.¦   37.26   70.¦   16.00  102.¦
   71. Zinno Antonio, Eckartsweier         68 Team Hotel Bären            3:30.26,2     34.11,9  (4444)  MMS1     31.  
          1:27.25   93.¦   38.43   58.¦   31.19   49.¦   37.27   71.¦   15.31   57.¦
   72. Frey Renato                         82 CH-Basel                    3:31.16,1     35.01,8  (4551)  MMH      29.  
          1:26.12   75.¦   39.26   78.¦   32.40   90.¦   37.51   77.¦   15.04   30.¦
   73. Gehring Horst, Gunzesried-Blaichach 59 SC Gunzesried               3:31.20,3     35.06,0  (3077)  MMS2     8.   
          1:25.08   57.¦   38.32   55.¦   33.05  104.¦   37.43   75.¦   16.50  234.¦
   74. Arndt Gregor, Freiburg              76 Umkircher Fahrrad-Lädele    3:31.41,6     35.27,3  (3092)  MMH      30.  
          1:22.30   31.¦   38.11   45.¦   36.33  324.¦   38.15   83.¦   16.10  120.¦
   75. Matter Roland, CH-Gippingen         66 Bike Sport Matter           3:31.52,8     35.38,5  (3080)  MMS1     32.  
          1:26.34   76.¦   39.13   73.¦   32.24   84.¦   37.22   69.¦   16.17  138.¦
   76. Stephan Holger, Biberach            64 Bike- und Radschopf Hechl   3:32.04,1     35.49,8  (3191)  MMS1     33.  
          1:27.57   99.¦   40.25   96.¦   32.20   81.¦   36.18   45.¦   15.02   29.¦
   77. Duc Sébastien                       79 F-Besancon                  3:32.29,4     36.15,1  (4979)  MMH      31.  
          1:26.53   87.¦   37.59   36.¦   32.13   74.¦   38.54  102.¦   16.29  170.¦
   78. Tscharner Otto Paul                 56 CH-Liestal                  3:33.04,9     36.50,6  (4651)  MMS2     9.   
          1:27.09   92.¦   39.19   75.¦   32.09   73.¦   38.19   86.¦   16.06  112.¦
   79. Kinkelin Marcus, Wendlingen         72 Rad Zacherl Füssen          3:33.32,8     37.18,5  (3971)  MMS1     34.  
          1:29.01  105.¦   40.13   92.¦   32.05   72.¦   36.46   56.¦   15.26   49.¦
   80. Kausch Oliver                       82 Kleinblittersdorf           3:33.33,2     37.18,9  (3142)  MMH      32.  
          1:26.47   83.¦   40.30   98.¦   31.43   62.¦   37.49   76.¦   16.41  206.¦
   81. Looser Stefan, Markdorf             69 Radshop Haller              3:34.18,9     38.04,6  (3104)  MMS1     35.  
          1:25.36   63.¦   40.01   88.¦   32.48   93.¦   39.38  118.¦   16.14  127.¦
   82. Weber-Buhre Tobias                  65 Baden-Baden                 3:34.21,9     38.07,6  (3187)  MMS1     36.  
          1:29.12  111.¦   39.49   83.¦   32.18   79.¦   37.06   63.¦   15.54   87.¦
   83. Demuth Andreas, Stuttgart           73 WAM-Sports                  3:34.23,8     38.09,5  (4882)  MMS1     37.  
          1:49.22  814.¦   50.02  568.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   84. Lützelschwab Roland, CH-Wallbach    59 swen ove bike Team          3:34.37,5     38.23,2  (3127)  MMS2     10.  
          1:25.54   66.¦   40.50  105.¦   32.54   99.¦   38.39   96.¦   16.18  142.¦
   85. Munz Uli, Bühl                      75 Biberbau                    3:35.02,5     38.48,2  (3257)  MMH      33.  
          1:27.57   98.¦   40.25   97.¦   32.20   82.¦   38.40   98.¦   15.39   67.¦
   86. Langheld Jens, Freiburg             70 Laktat                      3:35.09,0     38.54,7  (3205)  MMS1     38.  
          1:29.12  110.¦   40.36  102.¦   32.27   87.¦   36.50   59.¦   16.03  105.¦
   87. Gutmann Thomas, Münstertal          67 Bike Crew Münstertal        3:35.13,8     38.59,5  (4999)  MMS1     39.  
          1:26.34   78.¦   40.57  107.¦   32.41   91.¦   39.33  116.¦   15.27   51.¦
   88. Krämer Jürgen                       69 Fischerbach                 3:35.55,1     39.40,8  (3126)  MMS1     40.  
          1:26.48   86.¦   40.48  103.¦   33.47  130.¦   38.57  103.¦   15.32   60.¦
   89. Hauser Tobias, Achern               87 RSV-Bühlertal               3:35.56,9     39.42,6  (3064)  MMJ      6.   
          1:27.39   96.¦   40.49  104.¦   32.49   94.¦   38.29   91.¦   16.08  115.¦
   90. Peschel Felix                       74 Freiburg                    3:35.57,8     39.43,5  (3901)  MMS1     41.  
          1:28.21  102.¦   39.26   77.¦   33.10  107.¦   39.10  108.¦   15.49   84.¦
   91. Armbruster Klaus, Oberkirch         70 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      3:36.15,8     40.01,5  (3015)  MMS1     42.  
          1:23.14   37.¦   39.55   86.¦   34.29  166.¦   41.57  215.¦   16.38  195.¦
   92. Reinbold Ralf                       61 Endingen                    3:36.45,5     40.31,2  (3139)  MMS2     11.  
          1:29.10  106.¦   41.41  126.¦   32.33   89.¦   37.18   68.¦   16.01  103.¦
   93. Emmenecker Edgar                    61 Kenzingen                   3:36.46,2     40.31,9  (3161)  MMS2     12.  
          1:29.10  107.¦   41.27  116.¦   31.40   60.¦   38.38   95.¦   15.48   82.¦
   94. Maier Bruno, Ehrenkirchen           67 RMSV Ehrenstetten           3:36.56,1     40.41,8  (8062)  MMS1     43.  
          1:25.09   59.¦   42.08  135.¦   33.46  128.¦   40.33  151.¦   15.18   41.¦
   95. Schlosser Achim, Buchenbach         78 For Matze Mohr              3:37.13,2     40.58,9  (4750)  MMH      34.  
          1:25.57   71.¦   38.44   61.¦   32.52   96.¦   40.46  158.¦   18.51  775.¦
   96. Dyck Arne, Freiburg                 69 For Matze Mohr              3:37.13,3     40.59,0  (4747)  MMS1     44.  
          1:25.57   68.¦   38.45   65.¦   32.53   98.¦   43.38  329.¦   15.58   97.¦
   97. Rebmann Björn, Tübingen             78 For Matze Mohr              3:37.13,5     40.59,2  (4749)  MMH      35.  
          1:25.57   69.¦   38.45   62.¦   32.52   95.¦   40.47  160.¦   18.50  769.¦
   98. Schlosser Roman, Reutlingen         77 For Matze Mohr              3:37.13,6     40.59,3  (4746)  MMH      36.  
          1:25.58   72.¦   38.45   63.¦   32.54  100.¦   43.36  320.¦   15.58   99.¦
   99. Kuri Manfred                        61 Forchheim                   3:37.14,5     41.00,2  (3116)  MMS2     13.  
          1:30.20  129.¦   40.09   89.¦   32.26   86.¦   38.32   93.¦   15.45   78.¦
  100. Schwerer Markus                     65 Freiburg                    3:37.23,9     41.09,6  (3083)  MMS1     45.  
          1:31.31  149.¦   39.35   81.¦   33.42  121.¦   37.07   64.¦   15.27   53.¦
  101. Speckle Jörg, Vaihingen             82 Kona-Bike-Ranch             3:37.30,4     41.16,1  (4047)  MMH      37.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   16.41  204.¦
  102. Sontheimer Joachim                  57 Freiburg                    3:37.43,3     41.29,0  (3113)  MMS2     14.  
          1:30.04  125.¦   40.24   95.¦   32.19   80.¦   38.45  100.¦   16.09  118.¦
  103. Disch Markus                        73 Freiburg                    3:38.02,5     41.48,2  (4437)  MMS1     46.  
          1:30.12  128.¦   41.15  113.¦   32.53   97.¦   38.43   99.¦   14.58   28.¦
  104. Frölich Max, Hinterzarten           87 RSV Bike-Arge St.Märgen     3:38.17,9     42.03,6  (3042)  MMJ      7.   
          1:26.54   89.¦   39.50   85.¦   33.40  117.¦   40.10  135.¦   17.41  418.¦
  105. Habsiger Sebastien, F-Ottrott       82 fun bike                    3:38.52,2     42.37,9  (3010)  MMH      38.  
          1:27.39   95.¦   42.14  139.¦   35.01  198.¦   38.23   88.¦   15.34   61.¦
  106. Bendikowski Guido, Attendorn        66 Bike Galerie Plettenberg    3:39.10,7     42.56,4  (3107)  MMS1     47.  
          1:30.58  139.¦   42.08  136.¦   33.05  105.¦   37.17   67.¦   15.40   70.¦
  107. Lassahn Robert, Altensteig          79 Skizunft Altensteig         3:39.15,7     43.01,4  (4575)  MMH      39.  
          1:29.47  114.¦   41.53  132.¦   33.09  106.¦   38.28   90.¦   15.57   95.¦
  108. Kappis Thomas, Lahr                 59 Bike und Radschopf Zunswe   3:39.38,1     43.23,8  (3124)  MMS2     15.  
          1:30.04  123.¦   41.50  130.¦   33.31  114.¦   38.25   89.¦   15.47   79.¦
  109. Oberle Frank, Emmendingen           69 Dages Racing / MTB Südbad   3:39.42,6     43.28,3  (3082)  MMS1     48.  
          1:29.57  116.¦   40.32  100.¦   33.41  119.¦   39.15  109.¦   16.16  135.¦
  110. Pöhlitz Jürgen, Freiburg            61 MTB Treff Günterstal        3:40.08,6     43.54,3  (4033)  MMS2     16.  
          1:27.35   94.¦   42.19  142.¦   34.24  159.¦   39.17  110.¦   16.31  178.¦
  111. Fichter Tobias                      84 Tennenbronn                 3:40.36,0     44.21,7  (3182)  MMH      40.  
          1:30.08  127.¦   42.04  134.¦   33.44  126.¦   39.03  105.¦   15.35   63.¦
  112. Wagner Frank, Freiburg              76 For Matze Mohr              3:40.47,4     44.33,1  (4748)  MMH      41.  
          1:25.57   70.¦   38.45   64.¦   38.10  504.¦   39.21  112.¦   18.32  675.¦
  113. Kündel Stefan                       ?? Freiburg                    3:40.56,4     44.42,1  (8011)  MMH      42.  
          1:26.48   85.¦   44.45  235.¦   34.21  157.¦   38.34   94.¦   16.27  165.¦
  114. Treiber Jan, Owingen                71 RSV Pfaffenhuber e.V.       3:41.23,0     45.08,7  (3028)  MMS1     49.  
          1:30.49  138.¦   41.16  114.¦   33.38  115.¦   39.22  113.¦   16.16  131.¦
  115. Berger Florian, CH-Buchs            86 KOBA                        3:41.41,6     45.27,3  (3014)  MMJ      8.   
          1:25.21   61.¦   40.18   94.¦   35.37  252.¦   40.57  168.¦   19.27  959.¦
  116. Meurer Guido, Wellendingen          65 Team Tour Villingen         3:42.06,4     45.52,1  (3267)  MMS1     50.  
          1:28.17  101.¦   42.42  155.¦   34.20  156.¦   40.32  150.¦   16.13  125.¦
  117. Hamburger Jochen, Kirchzarten       72 Globus-Zündhölzer           3:42.11,9     45.57,6  (4964)  MMS1     51.  
          1:30.23  134.¦   41.32  122.¦   33.59  139.¦   39.40  120.¦   16.37  189.¦
  118. Hoffman David, Mundingen            86 Team Hot Bike               3:42.33,5     46.19,2  (4256)  MMJ      9.   
          1:26.35   79.¦   38.30   54.¦   33.03  101.¦   42.57  287.¦   21.26 1391.¦
  119. Fernandes Da Cruz Antonio, Lauf     61 Team Fuhr                   3:42.43,3     46.29,0  (4871)  MMS2     17.  
          1:31.45  156.¦   41.01  110.¦   33.56  135.¦   40.02  130.¦   15.57   96.¦
  120. Geiß Michael                        77 Rudersberg                  3:42.50,8     46.36,5  (3135)  MMH      43.  
          1:31.31  148.¦   42.09  137.¦   33.43  123.¦   39.23  114.¦   16.03  104.¦
  121. Fischer Dennis                      85 Teningen                    3:42.53,0     46.38,7  (4668)  MMH      44.  
          1:26.53   88.¦   39.07   72.¦   30.49   37.¦   49.01  726.¦   17.01  260.¦
  122. Eichenauer Olaf, Oberndorf          73 rv adler empfingen          3:42.53,5     46.39,2  (3078)  MMS1     52.  
          1:31.25  145.¦   42.17  140.¦   33.58  136.¦   39.06  107.¦   16.06  111.¦
  123. Schulze Marc                        76 Stuttgart                   3:43.08,8     46.54,5  (4987)  MMH      45.  
          1:33.47  198.¦   42.39  151.¦   33.24  113.¦   37.35   74.¦   15.41   73.¦
  124. Summermatter Marcel                 56 CH-Frenkendorf              3:43.16,7     47.02,4  (4155)  MMS2     18.  
          1:32.04  163.¦   40.58  108.¦   33.22  112.¦   40.38  153.¦   16.12  124.¦
  125. Schlegel Volker, Freiburg           59 RIG Freiburg                3:43.46,6     47.32,3  (3109)  MMS2     19.  
          1:29.11  108.¦   41.42  127.¦   35.16  222.¦   40.57  168.¦   16.39  196.¦
  126. Stockburger Uwe, Villingen-Schwenni 68 Uli Rottlers Pedal          3:44.03,0     47.48,7  (3753)  MMS1     53.  
          1:29.11  109.¦   42.44  156.¦   34.59  195.¦   40.26  147.¦   16.41  203.¦
  127. Dambier Dirk                        67 Emmendingen                 3:44.09,3     47.55,0  (3093)  MMS1     54.  
          1:30.20  130.¦   40.33  101.¦   34.14  149.¦   41.17  192.¦   17.43  429.¦
  128. Bischofberger Thomas                68 CH-Aarau                    3:44.17,8     48.03,5  (4345)  MMS1     55.  
          1:31.14  143.¦   40.50  106.¦   33.47  129.¦   41.49  210.¦   16.36  187.¦
  129. Weiss Sebastian, Waldbrunn          86 VfR Waldkatzenbach/Bike&S   3:44.36,2     48.21,9  (3141)  MMJ      10.  
          1:30.20  131.¦   40.32   99.¦   33.38  116.¦   42.40  258.¦   17.24  341.¦
  130. Beck Matthias                       63 Unterjoch                   3:44.37,2     48.22,9  (4500)  MMS2     20.  
          1:30.37  135.¦   40.14   93.¦   35.39  254.¦   42.11  228.¦   15.54   88.¦
  131. Mittelberger Ludwig                 52 Freiburg                    3:44.39,2     48.24,9  (3086)  MMS3     1.   
          1:32.02  159.¦   41.39  125.¦   33.14  108.¦   40.50  163.¦   16.52  239.¦
  132. Neiß Volker, Villingen-Schwenningen 62 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     3:44.48,9     48.34,6  (3154)  MMS2     21.  
          1:30.04  124.¦   42.57  163.¦   34.25  160.¦   40.55  167.¦   16.25  160.¦
  133. Nothdurft Arne, Freiburg            74 SV Kirchzarten              3:44.55,5     48.41,2  (4497)  MMS1     56.  
          1:31.10  142.¦   43.03  166.¦   33.58  138.¦   39.55  125.¦   16.46  219.¦
  134. Daferner Marc, Karlsruhe            72 F-Team                      3:44.57,8     48.43,5  (4730)  MMS1     57.  
          1:30.03  119.¦   47.45  431.¦   31.58   70.¦   38.47  101.¦   16.23  152.¦
  134. Paul Florian, Karlsruhe             72 F-Team                      3:44.57,8     48.43,5  (4733)  MMS1     57.  
          1:30.02  118.¦   47.44  428.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  134. Volz Marco, Karlsruhe               71 F-Team                      3:44.57,8     48.43,5  (4732)  MMS1     57.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  134. Volz Steffen, Karlsruhe             75 F-Team                      3:44.57,8     48.43,5  (4731)  MMH      46.  
          1:30.01  117.¦   47.45  430.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   16.30  174.¦
  138. Yigitkurt Arman, Albstadt           64 RSG Zollernalb              3:45.03,2     48.48,9  (4917)  MMS1     60.  
          1:32.23  171.¦   41.27  118.¦   33.42  122.¦   40.48  161.¦   16.40  199.¦
  139. Hug Peter, CH-Binningen             74 Team Wolff                  3:45.09,9     48.55,6  (3983)  MMS1     61.  
          1:29.01  104.¦   41.30  121.¦   34.48  185.¦   40.02  129.¦   19.47 1037.¦
  140. Oesterling Martin, Pfaffenweiler    61 Ormed                       3:45.17,4     49.03,1  (8040)  MMS2     22.  
          1:31.38  152.¦   42.26  145.¦   33.47  130.¦   41.05  181.¦   16.18  141.¦
  141. Olefs Stephan, Buchenbach           65 Spinning Team Kirchzarten   3:45.21,6     49.07,3  (3137)  MMS1     62.  
          1:30.22  133.¦   42.44  158.¦   34.41  174.¦   40.21  143.¦   17.12  290.¦
  142. Eschbach Gabriel                    78 Kenzingen                   3:45.48,4     49.34,1  (3239)  MMH      47.  
          1:32.40  178.¦   45.10  252.¦   34.27  161.¦   38.18   85.¦   15.11   37.¦
  143. Bertucci William, F-Miserey Salines 76 ESSF                        3:45.55,0     49.40,7  (4978)  MMH      48.  
          1:33.52  201.¦   41.34  124.¦   33.58  137.¦   40.14  137.¦   16.14  128.¦
  144. Bohnert Christian                   69 Lautenbach                  3:46.01,8     49.47,5  (3208)  MMS1     63.  
          1:30.39  136.¦   41.54  133.¦   34.08  143.¦   41.30  198.¦   17.48  456.¦
  145. Rausch Martin                       67 CH-Basel                    3:46.11,8     49.57,5  (4519)  MMS1     64.  
          1:30.03  121.¦   41.27  116.¦   34.47  184.¦   43.31  319.¦   16.21  149.¦
  146. Grossmann Hubertus, Weisenbach      60 GHOST Racing Team           3:46.17,9     50.03,6  (3145)  MMS2     23.  
          1:32.44  179.¦   43.06  168.¦   33.41  120.¦   40.15  138.¦   16.29  169.¦
  147. Jördens Klaus                       47 Ronnenberg                  3:46.26,2     50.11,9  (8042)  MMS3     2.   
          1:36.09  260.¦   41.20  115.¦   33.15  109.¦   39.35  117.¦   16.05  110.¦
  148. Morlock Theo, Neuhausen             60 Mister Bike Pforzheim       3:46.27,1     50.12,8  (4813)  MMS2     24.  
          1:33.55  206.¦   41.30  120.¦   35.09  210.¦   35.17   30.¦   20.34 1233.¦
  149. Joos Michael, Weinstadt             71 Mister Bike Pforzheim       3:46.27,5     50.13,2  (4815)  MMS1     65.  
          1:33.54  204.¦   41.29  119.¦   33.44  125.¦   37.54   80.¦   19.25  947.¦
  150. Straub Matthias, Tiefenbronn        62 Mister Bike Pforzheim       3:46.28,7     50.14,4  (4814)  MMS2     25.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   35.22  234.¦   38.40   97.¦   16.53  241.¦
  151. Sauer Stefan, München               67 Mister Bike Pforzheim       3:46.29,0     50.14,7  (4810)  MMS1     66.  
          1:32.01  157.¦   43.23  182.¦   33.45  127.¦   40.23  144.¦   16.54  244.¦
  152. Bolliger René, CH-Koblenz           63 Bike-Sport-Matter           3:46.34,1     50.19,8  (3120)  MMS2     26.  
          1:30.03  119.¦   42.44  157.¦   35.40  255.¦   41.25  196.¦   16.41  205.¦
  153. Ulrich Matthias, Niederlinxweiler   87 Team Puhl I                 3:46.47,3     50.33,0  (3027)  MMJ      11.  
          1:29.48  115.¦   42.19  141.¦   34.29  168.¦   42.21  241.¦   17.49  461.¦
  154. Wagner Michael, Mössingen           76 CVJM Belsen                 3:46.47,7     50.33,4  (4646)  MMH      49.  
          1:34.53  230.¦   43.26  184.¦   33.03  102.¦   39.52  124.¦   15.31   58.¦
  155. Martins Thomas                      62 Freiburg                    3:46.48,7     50.34,4  (3148)  MMS2     27.  
          1:32.10  167.¦   42.31  148.¦   34.23  158.¦   41.08  184.¦   16.35  185.¦
  156. Hoffmann Michael, Niederlinxweiler  69 Team Puhl II                3:46.49,8     50.35,5  (3045)  MMS1     67.  
          1:31.25  146.¦   43.21  176.¦   34.43  178.¦   40.45  157.¦   16.33  180.¦
  157. Werkle Bastian, Niederlinxweiler    85 Team Puhl II                3:46.50,9     50.36,6  (3048)  MMH      50.  
          1:31.26  147.¦   43.21  176.¦   33.16  110.¦   39.00  104.¦   19.44 1024.¦
  158. Schammne Dominik, St. Wendel        74 Team Puhl II                3:46.53,0     50.38,7  (4893)  MMS1     68.  
          1:31.24  144.¦   43.22  179.¦   34.47  183.¦   40.47  159.¦   16.30  174.¦
  159. Reinwald Martin, Salem              69 Reinwald-Zweirad            3:46.54,2     50.39,9  (3094)  MMS1     69.  
          1:32.22  169.¦   41.32  123.¦   34.10  144.¦   42.05  222.¦   16.43  213.¦
  160. Bender Jürgen                       66 Gomaringen                  3:47.04,9     50.50,6  (4217)  MMS1     70.  
          1:32.46  180.¦   41.13  111.¦   32.43   92.¦   43.10  302.¦   17.11  288.¦
  161. Kleeb Andreas, CH-Bellikon          61 Bike Team Mellingen         3:47.09,8     50.55,5  (3174)  MMS2     28.  
          1:30.41  137.¦   41.53  131.¦   34.45  180.¦   42.20  240.¦   17.29  366.¦
  162. Ernst Jochem                        63 Lauf                        3:47.17,1     51.02,8  (3376)  MMS2     29.  
          1:27.08   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   41.20  193.¦   16.52  238.¦
  163. Zimmermann Benjamin, Schönbrunn     85 Bike & Sportwelt Eberbach   3:47.22,2     51.07,9  (3123)  MMH      51.  
          1:30.21  132.¦   42.26  144.¦   35.02  199.¦   42.49  273.¦   16.43  210.¦
  164. Böhler Richard, Gomaringen          54 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   3:47.26,6     51.12,3  (4839)  MMS2     30.  
          1:33.15  188.¦   42.36  149.¦   33.17  111.¦   41.00  175.¦   17.16  305.¦
  165. Hauser Christian                    77 Kirchzarten                 3:48.01,0     51.46,7  (4161)  MMH      52.  
          1:31.09  141.¦   42.28  147.¦   35.54  275.¦   40.00  127.¦   18.28  659.¦
  166. Vogt Manfred, Bräunlingen           73 Renz Radsport               3:48.08,8     51.54,5  (4068)  MMS1     71.  
          1:33.31  192.¦   43.17  173.¦   35.31  246.¦   40.39  154.¦   15.08   32.¦
  167. Lange Matthias                      67 Freiburg                    3:48.24,6     52.10,3  (3242)  MMS1     72.  
          1:34.46  227.¦   42.55  162.¦   34.34  169.¦   39.43  123.¦   16.25  156.¦
  168. Wörner Klaus                        69 Lauf                        3:48.34,4     52.20,1  (4170)  MMS1     73.  
          1:33.12  185.¦   41.14  112.¦   32.23   83.¦   42.50  276.¦   18.54  789.¦
  169. Feuerstein Dietmar, Teningen        71 MTB Südbaden                3:48.59,3     52.45,0  (3203)  MMS1     74.  
          1:34.07  211.¦   43.54  197.¦   34.52  190.¦   40.00  128.¦   16.04  107.¦
  170. Beck Bernhard, Ettenheim            58 Bike-Treff Ettenheim        3:49.18,4     53.04,1  (3259)  MMS2     31.  
          1:32.26  174.¦   43.04  167.¦   34.42  176.¦   42.14  232.¦   16.51  235.¦
  171. Glaser Michael                      76 Freiburg                    3:49.21,7     53.07,4  (4537)  MMH      53.  
          1:31.37  151.¦   44.28  223.¦   34.51  188.¦   41.04  179.¦   17.19  321.¦
  172. Brüschweiler Daniel, CH-Schaffhause 59 LWS Schaffhausen            3:49.22,0     53.07,7  (4666)  MMS2     32.  
          1:33.07  183.¦   42.58  164.¦   34.17  151.¦   42.02  219.¦   16.56  249.¦
  173. Käslin Rolf, CH-Schaffhausen        62 LWS                         3:49.23,1     53.08,8  (4665)  MMS2     33.  
          1:34.44  226.¦   43.30  186.¦   34.46  182.¦   40.02  131.¦   16.19  144.¦
  174. Stanic Milovan, CH-Reinach          78 Team Gellert Johny Asphal   3:49.37,4     53.23,1  (4103)  MMH      54.  
          1:30.05  126.¦   39.21   76.¦   35.29  242.¦   47.22  571.¦   17.18  316.¦
  175. Beierer Sigi, Löffingen             48 Hoeser Team                 3:49.38,9     53.24,6  (3121)  MMS3     3.   
          1:33.53  203.¦   42.59  165.¦   34.56  194.¦   41.28  197.¦   16.21  148.¦
  176. Schmidt Hans-Jörg                   64 Ehningen                    3:49.39,1     53.24,8  (3115)  MMS1     75.  
          1:32.02  160.¦   41.50  129.¦   35.03  200.¦   42.54  282.¦   17.47  449.¦
  177. Wagner Urs                          65 CH-Gempen                   3:49.40,9     53.26,6  (4559)  MMS1     76.  
          1:34.47  229.¦   43.13  170.¦   34.10  146.¦   40.09  133.¦   17.20  327.¦
  178. Bosch Trudpert, Riegel              68 RSV Wyhl                    3:49.49,9     53.35,6  (3053)  MMS1     77.  
          1:28.32  103.¦   44.20  219.¦   36.35  331.¦   42.42  262.¦   17.39  409.¦
  179. Kühl Hartmut                        64 Bad Säckingen               3:50.03,6     53.49,3  (3942)  MMS1     78.  
          1:36.24  267.¦   43.10  169.¦   33.51  132.¦   40.26  148.¦   16.11  122.¦
  180. Zehnpfennig Oliver, Bornheim        70 RSV Sturmvogel              3:50.04,1     53.49,8  (3052)  MMS1     79.  
          1:32.06  165.¦   43.19  175.¦   34.07  142.¦   42.16  236.¦   18.14  589.¦
  181. Baumstark Heiko                     78 Iffezheim                   3:50.12,0     53.57,7  (3353)  MMH      55.  
          1:33.41  195.¦   42.51  159.¦   35.17  224.¦   41.35  202.¦   16.46  221.¦
  182. Vogel Thomas, Waldbrunn             66 VFR Waldkatzenbach          3:50.12,7     53.58,4  (3996)  MMS1     80.  
          1:31.39  153.¦   43.23  180.¦   36.07  294.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  183. Martini Ralf, Kehl                  66 IBC-DIMB racing team        3:50.23,2     54.08,9  (3253)  MMS1     81.  
          1:33.52  201.¦   42.39  150.¦   36.10  298.¦   41.07  183.¦   16.33  181.¦
  184. Gamh-Drid Slim, Worblingen          85 H1 Biker                    3:50.34,7     54.20,4  (4922)  MMH      56.  
          1:35.18  240.¦   44.40  230.¦   34.04  140.¦   40.09  133.¦   16.21  147.¦
  185. Molz Christoph, Kirchzarten         56 SV Kirchzarten              3:50.36,3     54.22,0  (3117)  MMS2     34.  
          1:33.10  184.¦   44.42  232.¦   35.42  258.¦   40.24  145.¦   16.36  188.¦
  186. Embacher Udo, Hinterzarten          61 RSV Sturmvogel              3:50.40,6     54.26,3  (3016)  MMS2     35.  
          1:33.15  186.¦   42.10  138.¦   35.05  205.¦   43.06  298.¦   17.02  264.¦
  186. Spiewok Mike                        60 CH-Pfäffikon ZH             3:50.40,6     54.26,3  (3159)  MMS2     35.  
          1:34.22  218.¦   43.15  172.¦   34.27  162.¦   41.04  180.¦   17.30  369.¦
  188. Adamski Michael, Rehlingen-Siersbur 67 RSV Fraulautern             3:50.41,8     54.27,5  (8017)  MMS1     82.  
          1:34.37  224.¦   43.45  195.¦   35.49  268.¦   40.20  142.¦   16.08  114.¦
  189. Fach Daniel, Sölden                 81 Sauter-Cumulus              3:50.59,4     54.45,1  (4610)  MMH      57.  
          1:32.53  181.¦   42.41  154.¦   33.43  124.¦   38.31   92.¦   23.09 1593.¦
  190. Bueche Bernd, Wehr                  63 Sc-Riders                   3:51.03,8     54.49,5  (4478)  MMS2     37.  
          1:33.34  194.¦   44.45  234.¦   35.11  212.¦   41.52  212.¦   15.40   71.¦
  191. Zimmer Herbert, Trier               58 Team Stemper                3:51.04,9     54.50,6  (4948)  MMS2     38.  
          1:34.31  221.¦   44.01  200.¦   35.23  235.¦   40.52  166.¦   16.16  133.¦
  192. Ruf Wolfgang                        77 Mössingen                   3:51.17,9     55.03,6  (3960)  MMH      58.  
          1:35.44  247.¦   43.14  171.¦   34.12  148.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  193. Scheck Michael                      73 Dortmund                    3:51.38,3     55.24,0  (3979)  MMS1     83.  
          1:36.46  277.¦   42.26  146.¦   35.13  217.¦   41.12  190.¦   15.59  100.¦
  194. Kirchberg Peter, Durbach Ebersweier 60 RSV Hofweier                3:51.46,8     55.32,5  (3019)  MMS2     39.  
          1:35.03  234.¦   44.04  206.¦   34.49  186.¦   41.11  188.¦   16.38  193.¦
  195. Münster Norbert, Albstadt           48 SC Onstmettingen            3:51.53,8     55.39,5  (3201)  MMS3     4.   
          1:33.50  199.¦   42.20  143.¦   35.21  230.¦   42.44  266.¦   17.36  396.¦
  196. Gruber Stefan                       66 CH-Zwillikon                3:51.57,7     55.43,4  (8019)  MMS1     84.  
          1:31.44  155.¦   44.42  231.¦   36.03  288.¦   42.33  249.¦   16.54  243.¦
  197. Vogelsanger Urs, CH-Schleitheim     64 Randenbike-Team             3:51.59,1     55.44,8  (3196)  MMS1     85.  
          1:36.08  258.¦   45.27  273.¦   34.40  173.¦   39.25  115.¦   16.16  136.¦
  198. Herbst Michael, Freiburg            66 Fahrrad Metzger             3:52.10,0     55.55,7  (3958)  MMS1     86.  
          1:32.33  177.¦   44.06  209.¦   35.22  233.¦   42.52  281.¦   17.15  301.¦
  199. Lauber Benedikt, T.-Neustadt        81 SC-Neustadt                 3:52.10,2     55.55,9  (3197)  MMH      59.  
          1:37.41  292.¦   42.52  160.¦   35.13  215.¦   39.39  119.¦   16.43  211.¦
  200. Schlorff Max                        64 CH-Zürich                   3:52.17,0     56.02,7  (4430)  MMS1     87.  
          1:32.19  168.¦   45.12  255.¦   35.08  208.¦   42.51  279.¦   16.45  214.¦
  201. Sackmann Bernd, Stockach            61 Werner's Radshop            3:52.17,3     56.03,0  (3163)  MMS2     40.  
          1:34.30  220.¦   42.53  161.¦   35.05  204.¦   42.06  225.¦   17.42  419.¦
  202. Koch Alexander                      71 Ehningen                    3:52.20,3     56.06,0  (8068)  MMS1     88.  
          1:31.01  140.¦   43.37  188.¦   36.41  336.¦   43.16  306.¦   17.43  428.¦
  203. Kuschel Peter, Olching              58 Med-Sport Profi-Bike        3:52.25,9     56.11,6  (4082)  MMS2     41.  
          1:32.31  176.¦   44.27  222.¦   36.00  283.¦   42.45  268.¦   16.40  202.¦
  204. Messerschmid Dieter                 60 CH-Hellikon                 3:52.29,1     56.14,8  (3255)  MMS2     42.  
          1:32.24  172.¦   43.22  178.¦   34.59  196.¦   44.01  355.¦   17.41  415.¦
  205. Böhler Uwe                          58 Todtnau                     3:52.37,6     56.23,3  (3199)  MMS2     43.  
          1:32.26  175.¦   43.44  194.¦   35.51  270.¦   43.17  307.¦   17.17  309.¦
  206. Kölmel Andreas                      65 Steinmauern                 3:52.38,8     56.24,5  (3930)  MMS1     89.  
          1:34.05  208.¦   45.23  266.¦   35.20  228.¦   41.24  195.¦   16.25  159.¦
  207. Sting Siegfried, Balingen           55 RSG Zollernalb              3:52.50,6     56.36,3  (4222)  MMS2     44.  
          1:33.30  190.¦   45.09  250.¦   35.46  263.¦   41.51  211.¦   16.32  179.¦
  208. Kern Andreas, CH-Füllinsdorf        68 DAGES RACING / MTB SÜDBAD   3:52.53,8     56.39,5  (4975)  MMS1     90.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   41.12  189.¦   14.52   22.¦
  209. Zimmermann Börnlebeau               53 Stegen                      3:52.54,5     56.40,2  (3346)  MMS3     5.   
          1:35.25  241.¦   43.44  193.¦   35.29  242.¦   40.58  170.¦   17.17  313.¦
  210. Sillmann Ralf                       58 Ihringen                    3:52.55,0     56.40,7  (3183)  MMS2     45.  
          1:35.43  246.¦   44.04  207.¦   35.26  240.¦   41.01  176.¦   16.37  190.¦
  211. Daelen Stephan, Baden Baden         66 team fuhr                   3:52.56,1     56.41,8  (3405)  MMS1     91.  
          1:37.21  290.¦   44.14  214.¦   35.13  218.¦   39.59  126.¦   16.07  113.¦
  212. Stauß Christian, Sigmaringen        75 RSC Sigmaringen             3:52.56,4     56.42,1  (4187)  MMH      60.  
          1:37.13  283.¦   46.28  332.¦   33.53  133.¦   39.20  111.¦   15.59  101.¦
  213. Hetzer Jörg, Weilheim               60 Waldhaus Radler             3:53.02,4     56.48,1  (4889)  MMS2     46.  
          1:32.04  161.¦   44.01  201.¦   36.22  311.¦   44.21  371.¦   16.11  123.¦
  214. Rutkalneit Uwe, Gaggenau            67 SG Stern Gaggenau           3:53.17,1     57.02,8  (4939)  MMS1     92.  
          1:36.04  254.¦   45.21  263.¦   34.15  150.¦   40.31  149.¦   17.04  269.¦
  215. Zumoberhaus Marcel                  59 CH-Raron                    3:53.18,3     57.04,0  (3975)  MMS2     47.  
          1:34.12  213.¦   43.50  196.¦   34.52  191.¦   42.50  277.¦   17.32  381.¦
  216. Huber Christoph                     69 Tititsee-Neustadt           3:53.30,6     57.16,3  (4484)  MMS1     93.  
          1:35.08  236.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   42.14  233.¦   17.31  374.¦
  217. Schmidt Dieter, Lauchringen         68 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        3:53.37,3     57.23,0  (3024)  MMS1     94.  
          1:34.06  209.¦   44.31  224.¦   35.32  247.¦   42.21  242.¦   17.05  272.¦
  218. Gassert Thomas, Schallstadt         70 MTB Südbaden e.V.           3:54.04,7     57.50,4  (3179)  MMS1     95.  
          1:36.36  273.¦   45.42  294.¦   36.18  305.¦   39.42  122.¦   15.44   74.¦
  219. Kist Heiko, Bühl                    80 WÖKU                        3:54.04,9     57.50,6  (3502)  MMH      61.  
          1:39.19  355.¦   43.23  181.¦   34.52  189.¦   40.12  136.¦   16.17  137.¦
  220. Wonka Arndt                         75 Mannheim                    3:54.10,9     57.56,6  (4046)  MMH      62.  
          1:34.58  233.¦   44.56  241.¦   34.36  171.¦   43.09  299.¦   16.30  171.¦
  221. Weiss Stefan, Kirchzarten           73 SV Kirchzarten/Bad Dürrhe   3:54.16,3     58.02,0  (3029)  MMS1     96.  
          1:28.08  100.¦   47.29  397.¦   38.19  517.¦   43.03  293.¦   17.15  301.¦
  222. Eidenhart Dirk, Halblech            74 Rad Zacherl Füssen          3:54.30,8     58.16,5  (4402)  MMS1     97.  
          1:33.42  196.¦   44.32  225.¦   35.12  214.¦   42.38  256.¦   18.24  639.¦
  223. Messner Hermann, Donaueschingen     68 IMS Gear                    3:54.36,5     58.22,2  (4534)  MMS1     98.  
          1:33.32  193.¦   43.18  174.¦   34.19  155.¦   41.03  178.¦   22.22 1512.¦
  224. Meier Gerhard                       65 Eichstetten                 3:54.48,3     58.34,0  (3167)  MMS1     99.  
          1:34.12  215.¦   44.09  211.¦   36.02  287.¦   42.33  250.¦   17.49  463.¦
  225. Kneubühler Beat, CH-Ermatingen      72 www.fehr-velos.ch           3:54.48,7     58.34,4  (4581)  MMS1     100. 
          1:33.47  197.¦   42.40  152.¦   34.41  175.¦   44.54  401.¦   18.44  736.¦
  226. Niehues Dennis, Haltern             86 Haard-Corps-Biker           3:54.53,4     58.39,1  (8004)  MMJ      12.  
          1:34.07  210.¦   44.14  213.¦   37.18  406.¦   42.02  218.¦   17.11  288.¦
  227. Raule Michael, Rothenberg           64 VFR Waldkatzenbach          3:54.58,8     58.44,5  (3212)  MMS1     101. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  228. Heldt Thomas, Kaufering             63 Med-Sport Profi-Bike        3:55.05,9     58.51,6  (4512)  MMS2     48.  
          1:36.35  272.¦   45.30  276.¦   35.38  253.¦   41.06  182.¦   16.15  129.¦
  229. Dold Jürgen                         70 Kirchzarten                 3:55.15,8     59.01,5  (3177)  MMS1     102. 
          1:34.46  227.¦   45.47  298.¦   37.17  405.¦   41.10  186.¦   16.14  126.¦
  230. Falk Elmar                          64 Lauf                        3:55.26,7     59.12,4  (3275)  MMS1     103. 
          1:36.43  275.¦   44.46  236.¦   34.44  179.¦   42.45  267.¦   16.26  163.¦
  231. Hannemann Stefan, München           63 Mister Bike Pforzheim       3:55.34,1     59.19,8  (4811)  MMS2     49.  
          1:32.02  158.¦   45.36  289.¦   36.42  339.¦   43.13  304.¦   17.59  501.¦
  232. Schulz Alexej, Eberbach             81 VfR Waldkatzenbach          3:55.36,7     59.22,4  (3172)  MMH      63.  
          1:32.25  173.¦   47.32  405.¦   36.41  337.¦   42.37  253.¦   16.20  146.¦
  233. Schwarz Jwan, CH-Elsau              72 tuerli.ch                   3:55.39,5     59.25,2  (4372)  MMS1     104. 
          1:33.15  187.¦   44.49  238.¦   36.50  351.¦   43.36  321.¦   17.07  278.¦
  234. Wieland Pius, CH-Buchs              62 RMV Fortuna Buchs           3:55.42,7     59.28,4  (4501)  MMS2     50.  
          1:36.15  265.¦   45.35  288.¦   36.02  286.¦   40.48  162.¦   17.00  258.¦
  235. Mattern Christian                   70 München                     3:55.44,5     59.30,2  (3176)  MMS1     105. 
          1:35.46  248.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.33  678.¦
  236. Leimböck Patrick, Murnau            69 Sparkasse Weilheim          3:55.49,1     59.34,8  (4850)  MMS1     106. 
          1:36.13  264.¦   43.42  189.¦   34.28  163.¦   41.03  177.¦   20.22 1183.¦
  237. Bohn Michael, Polling               70 Sparkasse Weilheim          3:55.49,5     59.35,2  (4849)  MMS1     107. 
          1:36.12  262.¦   43.43  191.¦   33.54  134.¦   40.51  164.¦   21.07 1338.¦
  238. Brandl Michael, Böbing              80 Sparkasse Weilheim          3:55.50,3     59.36,0  (4851)  MMH      64.  
          1:36.12  262.¦   43.43  190.¦   34.11  147.¦   40.35  152.¦   21.07 1338.¦
  239. Auer Andreas, Peißenberg            79 Sparkasse Weilheim          3:55.51,1     59.36,8  (4852)  MMH      65.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  240. Schelz Matthias, Freiburg           80 City-Blitz                  3:55.54,0     59.39,7  (3541)  MMH      66.  
          1:35.48  249.¦   45.33  286.¦   35.21  231.¦   42.35  251.¦   16.35  186.¦
  241. Reinfurt Andreas, Marktheidenfeld   73 RV Concordia Karbach        3:56.05,1     59.50,8  (3903)  MMS1     108. 
          1:37.12  282.¦   45.13  258.¦   34.35  170.¦   42.17  239.¦   16.47  223.¦
  242. Bächtold Hansi, CH-Schleitheim      56 Randenbike                  3:56.05,7     59.51,4  (3162)  MMS2     51.  
          1:35.26  243.¦   46.54  356.¦   36.05  291.¦   40.24  146.¦   17.14  295.¦
  243. Stank Bernd, Balingen               68 Radhaus Winterlingen        3:56.09,0     59.54,7  (3112)  MMS1     109. 
          1:34.43  225.¦   45.05  247.¦   34.45  181.¦   40.40  155.¦   20.54 1300.¦
  244. Bleile Claus                        86 Wittnau                     3:56.09,4     59.55,1  (4655)  MMJ      13.  
          1:35.17  239.¦   45.53  304.¦   35.03  201.¦   42.04  220.¦   17.50  467.¦
  245. Burger Olaf, Merzhausen             69 Hot Biker                   3:56.25,7   1:00.11,4  (3140)  MMS1     110. 
          1:38.28  327.¦   44.01  203.¦   35.15  219.¦   42.05  221.¦   16.35  184.¦
  246. Baumgartner Heiner, Weilheim        57 Waldhaus Radler             3:56.29,6   1:00.15,3  (4887)  MMS2     52.  
          1:32.04  161.¦   44.01  202.¦   37.34  431.¦   45.43  453.¦   17.06  275.¦
  247. Savkovic Alexander, Freiburg        71 Team Darkshark              3:56.37,0   1:00.22,7  (3185)  MMS1     111. 
          1:36.33  270.¦   45.39  292.¦   35.52  272.¦   41.30  198.¦   17.02  262.¦
  248. Schiffels Gerd                      67 Hasborn                     3:56.40,9   1:00.26,6  (3155)  MMS1     112. 
          1:36.08  257.¦   46.06  314.¦   35.32  247.¦   41.35  203.¦   17.17  312.¦
  249. Schimpf Hanno                       63 Darmstadt                   3:56.44,9   1:00.30,6  (4595)  MMS2     53.  
          1:38.27  325.¦   44.15  215.¦   35.13  215.¦   42.06  224.¦   16.43  209.¦
  250. Singler Jürgen, Schuttertal         66 Team Marian                 3:56.46,3   1:00.32,0  (3339)  MMS1     113. 
          1:34.28  219.¦   44.03  204.¦   35.57  279.¦   44.50  395.¦   17.26  349.¦
  251. Droz Philippe                       62 CH-Ipsach                   3:56.49,0   1:00.34,7  (4118)  MMS2     54.  
          1:35.43  245.¦   46.18  321.¦   35.20  227.¦   43.02  291.¦   16.25  158.¦
  251. Schuster Stefan                     83 Radolfzell                  3:56.49,0   1:00.34,7  (3303)  MMH      67.  
          1:36.49  278.¦   45.31  282.¦   36.01  285.¦   41.42  209.¦   16.43  212.¦
  253. Schneider Bernd, Freiburg           66 Wolfi's Bike Shop           3:57.08,4   1:00.54,1  (3097)  MMS1     114. 
          1:32.23  170.¦   44.54  240.¦   35.58  281.¦   47.26  575.¦   16.26  162.¦
  254. Wietelmann Detlef, Freiburg         60 Hot Biker                   3:57.16,1   1:01.01,8  (8067)  MMS2     55.  
          1:38.26  323.¦   44.01  199.¦   35.17  225.¦   42.09  227.¦   17.22  331.¦
  255. Schneider Michael, Kirchzarten      64 Rothaus Cube Hobby Team     3:57.20,0   1:01.05,7  (3130)  MMS1     115. 
          1:39.03  347.¦   45.32  284.¦   35.57  279.¦   40.07  132.¦   16.38  194.¦
  256. Walcher Jens                        70 Freiburg                    3:57.26,2   1:01.11,9  (4590)  MMS1     116. 
          1:39.12  350.¦   44.05  208.¦   34.28  164.¦   41.41  208.¦   17.58  495.¦
  257. Gebhard Tom, Teningen               75 Team Hot Bike               3:57.29,5   1:01.15,2  (4259)  MMH      68.  
          1:36.07  256.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  258. Mast Klaus                          68 Baden-Baden                 3:57.38,7   1:01.24,4  (3076)  MMS1     117. 
          1:25.09   60.¦   39.50   84.¦   31.48   64.¦ 1:04.55 1565.¦   15.54   90.¦
  259. Winterhalder Gerhard, Titisee-Neust 59 SC Waldau                   3:57.44,8   1:01.30,5  (4681)  MMS2     56.  
          1:35.52  250.¦   46.03  312.¦   35.18  226.¦   42.48  272.¦   17.40  414.¦
  260. Koepke Dieter                       51 Offenburg                   3:57.46,0   1:01.31,7  (4480)  MMS3     6.   
          1:38.08  308.¦   45.12  256.¦   35.37  251.¦   41.58  216.¦   16.49  230.¦
  261. Podhajeczky Istvan                  65 CH-Pfäffikon                3:57.47,7   1:01.33,4  (4005)  MMS1     118. 
          1:34.08  212.¦   44.18  218.¦   36.59  366.¦   45.55  471.¦   16.25  157.¦
  262. Ruoff Jürgen, Gundelfingen          57 Kim + Sandro                3:57.51,3   1:01.37,0  (3192)  MMS2     57.  
          1:37.08  280.¦   46.33  335.¦   35.51  270.¦   41.23  194.¦   16.54  242.¦
  263. Giek Patrick, Pforzheim             87 RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen   3:57.51,5   1:01.37,2  (4555)  MMJ      14.  
          1:39.00  344.¦   45.41  293.¦   34.50  187.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  264. Braun Oliver                        70 Hindelang                   3:58.01,1   1:01.46,8  (4334)  MMS1     119. 
          1:36.45  276.¦   45.31  281.¦   35.07  206.¦   42.46  270.¦   17.50  467.¦
  265. Dreher Holger                       75 Oberstdorf                  3:58.06,3   1:01.52,0  (4499)  MMH      69.  
          1:39.58  381.¦   45.13  259.¦   34.55  193.¦   41.00  173.¦   16.58  254.¦
  266. Auderset Marco                      59 CH-Riehen                   3:58.06,6   1:01.52,3  (3368)  MMS2     58.  
          1:35.14  238.¦   45.47  297.¦   36.36  332.¦   43.40  330.¦   16.48  226.¦
  267. Imkenberg Frank, Überlingen         67 RSF / DAV Überlingen        3:58.12,3   1:01.58,0  (3217)  MMS1     120. 
          1:30.03  122.¦   42.41  153.¦   37.34  430.¦   48.35  680.¦   19.18  910.¦
  268. Trautmann Joachim, Freiburg         72 Hot Biker                   3:58.14,9   1:02.00,6  (3938)  MMS1     121. 
          1:38.26  322.¦   44.00  198.¦   35.29  244.¦   42.58  288.¦   17.20  325.¦
  269. Knapps Georg                        65 Oberkirch                   3:58.27,8   1:02.13,5  (3129)  MMS1     122. 
          1:34.12  213.¦   45.55  305.¦   38.04  494.¦   43.38  327.¦   16.37  191.¦
  270. Schraner Richard                    67 CH-Fislisbach               3:58.34,0   1:02.19,7  (4521)  MMS1     123. 
          1:31.42  154.¦   46.51  353.¦   37.36  437.¦   44.32  382.¦   17.51  472.¦
  271. Choc Raymond                        68 Darmstadt                   3:58.38,7   1:02.24,4  (3244)  MMS1     124. 
          1:32.05  164.¦   43.23  182.¦   40.09  701.¦   44.52  399.¦   18.06  544.¦
  272. Ehrat Edgar, Ihringen               55 TV Ihringen                 3:58.40,2   1:02.25,9  (3419)  MMS2     59.  
          1:38.32  329.¦   43.31  187.¦   35.41  256.¦   43.17  309.¦   17.37  398.¦
  273. Arndt David                         85 Freiburg                    3:58.42,4   1:02.28,1  (3170)  MMH      70.  
          1:33.52  200.¦   44.24  221.¦   39.27  614.¦   43.44  336.¦   17.13  294.¦
  274. Ruhnau Georg                        65 Freiburg                    3:58.43,8   1:02.29,5  (3143)  MMS1     125. 
          1:33.19  189.¦   44.59  242.¦   37.46  459.¦   44.32  383.¦   18.06  542.¦
  275. Kroker Axel, Kirchzarten            60 SV Kirchzarten              3:59.06,7   1:02.52,4  (3277)  MMS2     60.  
          1:34.32  222.¦   44.33  226.¦   37.26  417.¦   44.10  361.¦   18.23  631.¦
  276. Hagel Andreas                       83 Waldkirch                   3:59.16,7   1:03.02,4  (3329)  MMH      71.  
          1:37.55  300.¦   45.25  271.¦   37.05  375.¦   43.02  292.¦   15.48   80.¦
  277. Glogau Christian                    70 Freiburg                    3:59.17,2   1:03.02,9  (3330)  MMS1     126. 
          1:39.16  353.¦   47.02  364.¦   36.10  299.¦   41.00  174.¦   15.48   80.¦
  278. Georg Thomas                        73 Freiburg                    3:59.21,2   1:03.06,9  (3954)  MMS1     127. 
          1:38.17  317.¦   45.27  274.¦   37.18  407.¦   42.13  231.¦   16.03  106.¦
  279. Mick Thomas                         62 Villingen-Schwenningen      3:59.30,1   1:03.15,8  (3175)  MMS2     61.  
          1:37.01  279.¦   44.08  210.¦   35.11  213.¦   46.14  490.¦   16.54  244.¦
  280. Schuler Matthias                    75 Kirchzarten                 3:59.47,9   1:03.33,6  (3166)  MMH      72.  
          1:35.57  252.¦   46.27  330.¦   37.50  463.¦   41.59  217.¦   17.33  386.¦
  281. Zaumbrecher Sebastian               63 Freiburg                    3:59.50,1   1:03.35,8  (3101)  MMS2     62.  
          1:39.14  351.¦   46.56  357.¦   37.16  404.¦   40.42  156.¦   15.39   68.¦
  282. Sterzbach Christian                 67 Baden-Baden                 4:00.05,5   1:03.51,2  (3344)  MMS1     128. 
          1:38.54  341.¦   45.22  264.¦   35.47  264.¦   42.47  271.¦   17.14  295.¦
  283. Bohnert Peter                       68 Bruchsal                    4:00.07,4   1:03.53,1  (3153)  MMS1     129. 
          1:38.26  324.¦   45.14  260.¦   36.44  343.¦   42.49  274.¦   16.51  235.¦
  284. Mehwald Jan                         68 Baienfurt                   4:00.08,2   1:03.53,9  (4619)  MMS1     130. 
          1:39.28  363.¦   45.30  280.¦   36.04  290.¦   42.41  260.¦   16.23  152.¦
  285. Franz Steffen, Münstertal           79 bike crew Münstertal        4:00.08,7   1:03.54,4  (4602)  MMH      73.  
          1:37.11  281.¦   45.08  249.¦   36.28  318.¦   43.50  341.¦   17.29  366.¦
  286. Strohmeier Ralf                     71 Freiburg                    4:00.10,4   1:03.56,1  (4298)  MMS1     131. 
          1:33.31  191.¦   46.33  335.¦   38.10  505.¦   44.23  373.¦   17.31  374.¦
  287. König Dirk                          69 Sindelfingen                4:00.10,8   1:03.56,5  (3156)  MMS1     132. 
          1:38.39  333.¦   46.22  325.¦   35.55  276.¦   42.14  234.¦   16.59  255.¦
  288. Buerkle Ralf                        60 Lahr                        4:00.11,2   1:03.56,9  (4910)  MMS2     63.  
          1:34.20  217.¦   47.16  382.¦   36.04  289.¦   44.15  366.¦   18.14  591.¦
  289. Bolinger Herbert, CH-Pratteln       54 Sven Owe                    4:00.14,0   1:03.59,7  (3151)  MMS2     64.  
          1:35.26  244.¦   45.47  298.¦   37.26  417.¦   44.25  374.¦   17.07  280.¦
  290. Hegar Felix                         78 Köln                        4:00.14,9   1:04.00,6  (4063)  MMH      74.  
          1:41.37  435.¦   45.51  301.¦   36.01  284.¦   40.16  139.¦   16.28  168.¦
  291. Baltinsch Michael                   78 Kirchzarten                 4:00.23,9   1:04.09,6  (4974)  MMH      75.  
          1:29.13  112.¦   41.48  128.¦   45.10 1231.¦   47.02  545.¦   17.09  284.¦
  292. Beha Thomas, Titisee-Neustadt       67 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:00.24,3   1:04.10,0  (4737)  MMS1     133. 
          1:37.52  296.¦   45.12  257.¦   36.35  329.¦   42.57  286.¦   17.45  440.¦
  292. Benitz Jürgen, Titisee-Neustadt     74 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:00.24,3   1:04.10,0  (4734)  MMS1     133. 
          1:37.42  294.¦   44.34  227.¦   37.42  447.¦   43.17  308.¦   17.08  281.¦
  294. Horngacher Stefan, Titisee-Neustadt 69 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:00.24,6   1:04.10,3  (4736)  MMS1     135. 
          1:37.54  298.¦   45.11  254.¦   36.11  301.¦   40.59  171.¦   20.08 1127.¦
  295. Fivczuk Jürgen, Neuenburg           71 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:00.35,8   1:04.21,5  (8001)  MMS1     136. 
          1:37.18  289.¦   48.40  480.¦   38.11  506.¦   40.20  141.¦   16.05  109.¦
  296. Krezmaier Georg                     61 Kirchzarten                 4:00.40,1   1:04.25,8  (3648)  MMS2     65.  
          1:38.19  320.¦   44.03  205.¦   36.38  335.¦   45.07  417.¦   16.31  176.¦
  297. Funk Raffaello                      61 CH-Langnau am Albis         4:00.45,3   1:04.31,0  (4428)  MMS2     66.  
          1:39.55  379.¦   44.44  233.¦   36.06  293.¦   43.04  294.¦   16.54  246.¦
  298. Dallapiccola John                   70 Lörrach                     4:00.51,7   1:04.37,4  (4337)  MMS1     137. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  299. Kröger Björn, Freiburg              77 EnBW                        4:00.52,7   1:04.38,4  (3110)  MMH      76.  
          1:42.04  450.¦   45.22  265.¦   36.32  323.¦   40.18  140.¦   16.35  183.¦
  300. Theißen Markus, Hinterzarten        63 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:00.54,2   1:04.39,9  (4735)  MMS2     67.  
          1:37.42  293.¦   44.34  228.¦   37.41  446.¦   43.09  300.¦   17.47  444.¦
  301. Prinz Udo, Nideggen                 71 BSV-Prfil.de                4:00.58,1   1:04.43,8  (4452)  MMS1     138. 
          1:38.51  338.¦   47.12  375.¦   36.06  292.¦   42.07  226.¦   16.40  200.¦
  302. Batten Patrick                      69 Holzgerlingen               4:00.58,5   1:04.44,2  (8018)  MMS1     139. 
          1:39.16  352.¦   46.47  349.¦   35.04  203.¦   42.23  243.¦   17.26  351.¦
  303. Zimmermann Erich                    59 Bernkastel-Kues             4:01.05,8   1:04.51,5  (3241)  MMS2     68.  
          1:37.18  288.¦   45.10  253.¦   36.24  312.¦   44.44  391.¦   17.27  356.¦
  304. Bachmann Johannes, Mönchweiler      58 Uli Rottlers Pedal          4:01.06,2   1:04.51,9  (4933)  MMS2     69.  
          1:36.17  266.¦   45.46  296.¦   36.59  365.¦   43.37  324.¦   18.25  644.¦
  305. Keinath Torsten, Immendingen        75 SC Onstmettingen            4:01.09,4   1:04.55,1  (4845)  MMH      77.  
          1:40.14  385.¦   45.37  291.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   16.41  207.¦
  306. Giacone Innocenzo, Albstadt         65 SC Onstmettingen            4:01.09,5   1:04.55,2  (8021)  MMS1     140. 
          1:40.24  389.¦   45.33  287.¦   34.29  167.¦   43.38  326.¦   17.03  267.¦
  307. Drescher Timo, Albstadt             70 SC Onstmettingen            4:01.09,8   1:04.55,5  (4843)  MMS1     141. 
          1:40.26  392.¦   45.30  278.¦   34.17  153.¦   43.53  346.¦   17.02  265.¦
  308. Haegele Frank, Albstadt             67 SC Onstmettingen            4:01.10,5   1:04.56,2  (4847)  MMS1     142. 
          1:40.26  391.¦   45.32  283.¦   34.17  154.¦   43.49  340.¦   17.04  269.¦
  309. Dengler Uwe, Albstadt               64 SC Onstmettingen            4:01.11,5   1:04.57,2  (4844)  MMS1     143. 
          1:40.27  393.¦   45.30  278.¦   34.17  151.¦   43.53  347.¦   17.02  266.¦
  310. Strasser Jürgen                     62 Kehl                        4:01.31,8   1:05.17,5  (3326)  MMS2     70.  
          1:38.05  306.¦   46.12  318.¦   36.53  357.¦   42.38  257.¦   17.41  416.¦
  311. Sprenger Dierk, Karlsruhe           75 SSC Karlsruhe               4:01.38,2   1:05.23,9  (8053)  MMH      78.  
          1:38.34  330.¦   44.18  217.¦   35.35  250.¦   43.24  314.¦   19.45 1027.¦
  312. Wolffersdorf von Thomas, Freiburg   64 Team Wolff                  4:02.03,2   1:05.48,9  (3997)  MMS1     144. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   39.42  121.¦   16.24  155.¦
  313. Habermehl Hilmar                    68 Reutlingen                  4:02.04,4   1:05.50,1  (4929)  MMS1     145. 
          1:36.05  255.¦   44.53  239.¦   36.37  333.¦   45.09  419.¦   19.18  912.¦
  314. Goldschmidt Christian               64 Kirchzarten                 4:02.06,5   1:05.52,2  (4306)  MMS1     146. 
          1:38.22  321.¦   44.36  229.¦   36.22  310.¦   45.16  429.¦   17.29  360.¦
  315. Müller Christoph                    80 Buchenbach                  4:02.11,7   1:05.57,4  (3836)  MMH      79.  
          1:38.17  316.¦   45.36  290.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.02  522.¦
  316. Grassl Florian, Stuttgart           77 Hochschule der Medien       4:02.19,2   1:06.04,9  (4543)  MMH      80.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   32.28   88.¦   42.14  235.¦   20.22 1186.¦
  317. Marcus Patrick, Karlsruhe           76 SSC Karlsruhe               4:02.25,0   1:06.10,7  (8054)  MMH      81.  
          1:38.06  307.¦   44.46  237.¦   37.13  391.¦   44.38  386.¦   17.40  411.¦
  318. Becker Andreas, Zwingenberg         69 VFR Waldkatzenbach          4:02.25,4   1:06.11,1  (3972)  MMS1     147. 
          1:36.33  271.¦   45.09  251.¦   37.07  380.¦   45.51  461.¦   17.43  426.¦
  319. Schüpbach Markus, CH-Basel          63 Velo-Club Allschwil         4:02.26,1   1:06.11,8  (3147)  MMS2     71.  
          1:38.08  308.¦   46.26  329.¦   36.18  306.¦   44.52  398.¦   16.40  200.¦
  320. Menner Hanspeter                    65 Freiburg                    4:02.27,1   1:06.12,8  (3168)  MMS1     148. 
          1:38.09  310.¦   46.33  338.¦   37.02  369.¦   43.09  301.¦   17.32  379.¦
  321. Waeger Andreas                      70 CH-Reinach BL               4:02.27,7   1:06.13,4  (4349)  MMS1     149. 
          1:42.12  455.¦   46.46  347.¦   35.55  277.¦   41.09  185.¦   16.23  154.¦
  322. Lange Volker, Geisingen             76 Haferstroh Racing           4:02.30,5   1:06.16,2  (3973)  MMH      82.  
          1:39.50  375.¦   47.06  371.¦   36.07  295.¦   42.57  285.¦   16.28  167.¦
  323. Schweim Lars, Seelbach              83 Team BMC-Chiba              4:02.30,6   1:06.16,3  (3410)  MMH      83.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   15.32   59.¦
  324. Zipfel Georg, Kirchzarten           63 SV Kirchzarten              4:02.36,7   1:06.22,4  (8069)  MMS2     72.  
          1:39.22  358.¦   45.59  308.¦   36.38  334.¦   43.25  315.¦   17.12  291.¦
  325. Bodemer Roland, Kenzingen           68 TNB Malterdingen            4:02.38,5   1:06.24,2  (3030)  MMS1     150. 
          1:32.06  166.¦   45.28  275.¦   35.47  265.¦   51.42  948.¦   17.33  384.¦
  326. Roehrl Gerhard                      63 Groebenzell                 4:02.52,0   1:06.37,7  (4042)  MMS2     73.  
          1:43.03  487.¦   45.52  303.¦   35.09  209.¦   40.59  172.¦   17.46  443.¦
  327. Billet Pierre                       61 CH-Sevelen                  4:02.52,1   1:06.37,8  (4460)  MMS2     74.  
          1:32.55  182.¦   43.43  192.¦   37.34  434.¦   49.29  763.¦   19.09  866.¦
  328. Wilsch Helmut, Denzlingen           77 Radsport Sütterlin          4:03.08,3   1:06.54,0  (4052)  MMH      84.  
          1:42.38  474.¦   51.51  708.¦   34.10  145.¦   38.22   87.¦   16.04  108.¦
  329. Ehret Ralf                          69 Hohberg                     4:03.14,1   1:06.59,8  (4611)  MMS1     151. 
          1:36.43  274.¦   47.41  422.¦   37.03  370.¦   44.10  362.¦   17.35  390.¦
  330. Ebersbach Wolfgang, Gundelfingen    71 RIG Freiburg                4:03.16,3   1:07.02,0  (3025)  MMS1     152. 
          1:42.38  472.¦   46.25  328.¦   37.11  385.¦   41.41  207.¦   15.20   43.¦
  331. Carretero Aloïs, CH-Massongex       73 New bike - Giant Suisse     4:03.22,9   1:07.08,6  (4483)  MMS1     153. 
          1:38.42  334.¦   44.10  212.¦   36.08  296.¦   46.34  511.¦   17.46  442.¦
  332. Britschgi Bruno, CH-Schaffhausen    67 vmc-rheinfall.ch            4:03.24,0   1:07.09,7  (3736)  MMS1     154. 
          1:42.16  459.¦   46.57  358.¦   35.00  197.¦   41.36  204.¦   17.33  382.¦
  333. Ohsam Jürgen, Bickenbach            73 Melibiker Bickenbach        4:03.24,3   1:07.10,0  (3360)  MMS1     155. 
          1:39.36  371.¦   45.58  307.¦   37.15  399.¦   43.48  339.¦   16.45  216.¦
  334. Oelschläger Matthias                66 Glottertal                  4:03.24,7   1:07.10,4  (3331)  MMS1     156. 
          1:39.54  377.¦   46.23  326.¦   36.15  304.¦   44.04  359.¦   16.46  219.¦
  335. Höfflin Frank, Emmendingen          67 Team Hot Bike               4:03.32,2   1:07.17,9  (4260)  MMS1     157. 
          1:34.58  232.¦   44.15  216.¦   36.19  308.¦   49.43  783.¦   18.15  597.¦
  336. Wunsch Peter                        63 Forbach                     4:03.34,9   1:07.20,6  (3408)  MMS2     75.  
          1:38.02  302.¦   46.04  313.¦   37.09  383.¦   44.42  389.¦   17.36  395.¦
  337. Fulde Marcel                        72 Stuttgart                   4:03.43,1   1:07.28,8  (4060)  MMS1     158. 
          1:34.19  216.¦   46.15  319.¦   39.11  596.¦   45.22  432.¦   18.34  685.¦
  338. Eichelmann Jürgen, Wittnau          71 Bad Dürrheimer              4:03.45,2   1:07.30,9  (3247)  MMS1     159. 
          1:37.17  285.¦   46.47  350.¦   38.01  488.¦   41.40  206.¦   19.58 1085.¦
  338. Zipfel Robert                       68 Kirchzarten                 4:03.45,2   1:07.30,9  (3246)  MMS1     159. 
          1:37.17  286.¦   46.47  348.¦   37.59  482.¦   43.55  351.¦   17.45  439.¦
  340. Haller Klaus                        58 Bermatingen                 4:03.50,0   1:07.35,7  (3290)  MMS2     76.  
          1:37.54  299.¦   45.02  245.¦   42.20  979.¦   42.05  222.¦   16.27  166.¦
  341. Ney Peter                           65 Mandelbachtal               4:03.50,7   1:07.36,4  (3347)  MMS1     161. 
          1:41.21  427.¦   47.01  361.¦   35.15  219.¦   42.43  265.¦   17.28  359.¦
  342. Lipps Stephan, Kirchzarten          74 Reha Fitness Sporbeck       4:03.50,8   1:07.36,5  (3932)  MMS1     162. 
          1:41.00  418.¦   46.44  346.¦   36.52  356.¦   42.30  248.¦   16.42  208.¦
  342. Schuler Klaus                       68 Hinterzarten                4:03.50,8   1:07.36,5  (3165)  MMS1     162. 
          1:38.02  303.¦   47.21  383.¦   37.42  449.¦   43.53  348.¦   16.50  232.¦
  344. Hierholzer Dirk                     73 Rheinfelden                 4:03.52,0   1:07.37,7  (4048)  MMS1     164. 
          1:38.13  314.¦   47.15  380.¦   37.05  371.¦   42.58  289.¦   18.20  616.¦
  345. Stein Andreas                       70 Bötzingen                   4:03.52,4   1:07.38,1  (3481)  MMS1     165. 
          1:39.28  364.¦   47.39  418.¦   37.13  393.¦   41.52  213.¦   17.38  404.¦
  346. Graschberger Florian, Farchant      74 TSV Farchant                4:03.52,6   1:07.38,3  (3261)  MMS1     166. 
          1:40.58  413.¦   46.33  337.¦   37.39  445.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  347. Seiler Alexander, Malterdingen      72 MTB Südbaden                4:04.00,4   1:07.46,1  (3359)  MMS1     167. 
          1:41.37  436.¦   47.24  386.¦   35.50  269.¦   42.46  269.¦   16.22  151.¦
  348. Weiler Marco, Freiamt               72 Dages Racing / MTB Südbad   4:04.12,8   1:07.58,5  (3461)  MMS1     168. 
          1:40.24  388.¦   48.35  474.¦   37.43  450.¦   41.33  201.¦   15.56   94.¦
  349. Schneiders Frank, Stuttgart         74 Wadenbeisser                4:04.15,7   1:08.01,4  (3744)  MMS1     169. 
          1:39.21  357.¦   47.09  372.¦   34.05  141.¦   42.54  283.¦   20.44 1271.¦
  350. Hertweck Harald, Bötzingen          64 RSC Bötzingen               4:04.28,0   1:08.13,7  (4142)  MMS1     170. 
          1:40.15  386.¦   46.22  324.¦   36.27  314.¦   42.35  252.¦   18.47  748.¦
  351. Schnepf Matthias, Muggensturm       74 Team Fuhr                   4:04.30,8   1:08.16,5  (3949)  MMS1     171. 
          1:39.01  345.¦   48.52  488.¦   38.41  544.¦   41.39  205.¦   16.16  133.¦
  352. Lagier Michael, Schleiden           66 Lokomotive AKS              4:04.31,2   1:08.16,9  (3266)  MMS1     172. 
          1:39.23  361.¦   47.35  413.¦   35.21  229.¦   44.07  360.¦   18.03  526.¦
  353. Frei-Epp Roland, CH-Rothenthurm     64 nein                        4:04.33,8   1:08.19,5  (3400)  MMS1     173. 
          1:39.31  366.¦   46.41  343.¦   37.06  379.¦   43.27  318.¦   17.47  444.¦
  354. Hafner Sebastian, Malterdingen      85 MTB Südbaden                4:04.53,9   1:08.39,6  (3245)  MMH      85.  
          1:36.31  268.¦   45.30  277.¦   37.44  455.¦   46.07  482.¦   18.59  825.¦
  355. Richter Klaus, Neulingen            66 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   4:05.01,5   1:08.47,2  (4760)  MMS1     174. 
          1:40.57  409.¦   45.24  268.¦   35.15  219.¦   45.46  458.¦   17.38  401.¦
  356. Kutt Reinhard, Pforzheim            61 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   4:05.01,6   1:08.47,3  (4761)  MMS2     77.  
          1:40.58  411.¦   45.24  269.¦   35.24  236.¦   46.16  492.¦   16.59  256.¦
  357. Schnur Michael                      75 Hinterzarten                4:05.02,8   1:08.48,5  (3469)  MMH      86.  
          1:40.22  387.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   17.27  352.¦
  357. Simon Manfred, Wössingen            66 Goldstadt-Team Pforzheim    4:05.02,8   1:08.48,5  (4955)  MMS1     175. 
          1:40.58  415.¦   45.23  267.¦   36.27  317.¦   44.50  397.¦   17.22  330.¦
  359. Engel Jochen, Kieselbronn           67 Goldstadt-Team Pforzheim    4:05.03,5   1:08.49,2  (4932)  MMS1     176. 
          1:40.57  410.¦   45.24  270.¦   35.24  237.¦   45.37  446.¦   17.39  405.¦
  360. Belikan Oliver, Vogt                71 Usario                      4:05.06,5   1:08.52,2  (4151)  MMS1     177. 
          1:40.01  382.¦   45.01  243.¦   38.15  512.¦   43.37  325.¦   18.09  556.¦
  361. Beck Andreas, Denzlingen            72 Hot Bike                    4:05.06,8   1:08.52,5  (4258)  MMS1     178. 
          1:34.58  231.¦   47.16  381.¦   37.59  483.¦   47.04  550.¦   17.48  454.¦
  362. Würthner Gunter                     62 Brigachtal                  4:05.11,6   1:08.57,3  (3943)  MMS2     78.  
          1:39.04  348.¦   47.02  365.¦   37.05  372.¦   44.40  387.¦   17.19  318.¦
  363. Gassert Andreas, Schallstadt        73 MTB Südbaden e.V.           4:05.24,7   1:09.10,4  (3370)  MMS1     179. 
          1:39.52  376.¦   48.32  471.¦   36.27  315.¦   43.26  317.¦   17.05  273.¦
  364. Giek Uwe, Pforzheim                 58 RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen   4:05.26,0   1:09.11,7  (4554)  MMS2     79.  
          1:39.55  380.¦   47.44  427.¦   37.11  387.¦   43.02  290.¦   17.31  376.¦
  365. Degen Louis                         67 CH-Sissach                  4:05.26,8   1:09.12,5  (4664)  MMS1     180. 
          1:42.33  468.¦   47.13  377.¦   34.28  165.¦   43.06  295.¦   18.04  529.¦
  366. Schraner Vik                        54 CH-Würenlingen              4:05.27,4   1:09.13,1  (8010)  MMS2     80.  
          1:37.53  297.¦   45.25  272.¦   37.38  442.¦   47.01  544.¦   17.27  356.¦
  367. Scheffold Thomas                    70 Vörstetten                  4:05.33,0   1:09.18,7  (3332)  MMS1     181. 
          1:38.27  326.¦   47.12  374.¦   37.21  411.¦   44.29  378.¦   18.01  517.¦
  368. Krieg Thomas                        63 Baden-Baden                 4:05.36,3   1:09.22,0  (4250)  MMS2     81.  
          1:40.32  395.¦   45.20  261.¦   37.38  443.¦   44.31  381.¦   17.33  384.¦
  369. Soehnle Ekhard                      58 Murrhardt                   4:05.37,2   1:09.22,9  (4171)  MMS2     82.  
          1:35.10  237.¦   44.20  220.¦   44.14 1156.¦   43.43  334.¦   18.08  554.¦
  370. Brunner Mathias                     66 Neuenburg                   4:05.43,6   1:09.29,3  (3535)  MMS1     182. 
          1:44.49  560.¦   48.15  459.¦   34.38  172.¦   41.12  190.¦   16.47  224.¦
  371. Eckert Michael                      66 Konstanz                    4:05.49,9   1:09.35,6  (3364)  MMS1     183. 
          1:41.38  437.¦   48.22  466.¦   36.27  315.¦   42.30  247.¦   16.51  235.¦
  372. Wust Bernd                          79 Freiburg                    4:06.06,9   1:09.52,6  (4414)  MMH      87.  
          1:38.57  343.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   47.46  611.¦   17.33  383.¦
  373. Gerstner Joachim, Forbach           60 RMSV Langenbrand            4:06.07,3   1:09.53,0  (3546)  MMS2     83.  
          1:41.11  421.¦   46.37  342.¦   36.54  358.¦   44.02  358.¦   17.20  328.¦
  373. Gleichauf Armin, Freiburg           63 TNB-Malterdingen            4:06.07,3   1:09.53,0  (3133)  MMS2     83.  
          1:43.47  511.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   43.41  331.¦   16.46  218.¦
  375. Hochsprung Alexander                68 Freiburg                    4:06.07,9   1:09.53,6  (3694)  MMS1     184. 
          1:39.47  374.¦   46.03  310.¦   36.46  346.¦   45.01  410.¦   18.28  663.¦
  376. Laepple Robert, Gilching            65 Montagsradler.de            4:06.13,4   1:09.59,1  (3356)  MMS1     185. 
          1:42.18  462.¦   47.03  369.¦   36.50  352.¦   43.15  305.¦   16.45  215.¦
  377. Maier Andreas                       73 Baden-Baden                 4:06.24,5   1:10.10,2  (3601)  MMS1     186. 
          1:41.43  443.¦   45.04  246.¦   37.53  468.¦   43.58  353.¦   17.44  431.¦
  378. Dold Matthew                        69 Mandelbachtal               4:06.25,0   1:10.10,7  (4360)  MMS1     187. 
          1:38.18  319.¦   47.30  398.¦   37.22  412.¦   44.49  394.¦   18.23  631.¦
  379. Ganter Reinhard                     67 Oberwolfach                 4:06.33,9   1:10.19,6  (3150)  MMS1     188. 
          1:37.23  291.¦   51.06  647.¦   38.44  554.¦   42.12  229.¦   17.07  278.¦
  380. Hartmann Martin, Baden-Baden        63 Team Fuhr                   4:06.34,3   1:10.20,0  (3404)  MMS2     85.  
          1:41.24  429.¦   46.54  355.¦   36.48  349.¦   43.52  344.¦   17.36  393.¦
  381. Stanka Roger, Horb                  61 RadX Horb                   4:06.40,8   1:10.26,5  (3431)  MMS2     86.  
          1:41.26  431.¦   47.57  440.¦   37.50  464.¦   43.17  311.¦   16.08  117.¦
  382. Willmann Michael, Bahlingen         62 Bahlinger SC                4:06.44,9   1:10.30,6  (3467)  MMS2     87.  
          1:40.04  383.¦   45.57  306.¦   37.26  419.¦   45.23  434.¦   17.52  475.¦
  383. Schröck Sebastian, Königsbach-Stein 87 RSV BIKE RIDERS Remchinge   4:06.45,4   1:10.31,1  (4995)  MMJ      15.  
          1:39.54  378.¦   50.12  577.¦   37.54  473.¦   41.53  214.¦   16.50  232.¦
  384. Walleser Mathias                    78 Esslingen                   4:06.48,9   1:10.34,6  (3338)  MMH      88.  
          1:38.05  305.¦   47.32  404.¦   38.41  545.¦   44.58  407.¦   17.31  371.¦
  385. Duffner Mario, Schonach             64 Team Tour Villingen         4:06.51,3   1:10.37,0  (4529)  MMS1     189. 
          1:43.32  504.¦   46.36  341.¦   36.54  360.¦   42.49  275.¦   16.57  253.¦
  386. Höfflin Jürgen, F-Vogelgrun         53 TV Ihringen                 4:07.09,1   1:10.54,8  (3352)  MMS3     7.   
          1:40.05  384.¦   46.57  359.¦   37.16  402.¦   44.13  364.¦   18.36  697.¦
  387. Hess Christof                       60 CH-Lupsingen                4:07.13,1   1:10.58,8  (4911)  MMS2     88.  
          1:42.59  484.¦   46.50  351.¦   35.48  267.¦   44.02  356.¦   17.32  378.¦
  388. Belting Heinz-Georg                 62 Oberried                    4:07.15,6   1:11.01,3  (3180)  MMS2     89.  
          1:41.47  445.¦   47.43  426.¦   36.33  325.¦   43.55  349.¦   17.15  300.¦
  389. Boschetti Mario, Bühl               55 Tour Sinsheim               4:07.42,0   1:11.27,7  (3279)  MMS2     90.  
          1:40.47  399.¦   47.21  384.¦   37.05  377.¦   44.30  380.¦   17.56  492.¦
  390. Faller Daniel, Hinterzarten         67 Metzler Dächer+Fassaden     4:07.54,7   1:11.40,4  (3190)  MMS1     190. 
          1:41.46  444.¦   47.44  428.¦   37.27  421.¦   43.20  313.¦   17.35  391.¦
  391. Schimmelpfennig Markus              66 Oberried                    4:07.58,9   1:11.44,6  (3220)  MMS1     191. 
          1:40.58  411.¦   46.07  315.¦   37.45  458.¦   45.45  456.¦   17.22  332.¦
  392. May Jürgen                          64 Landau                      4:08.02,7   1:11.48,4  (3343)  MMS1     192. 
          1:42.57  482.¦   49.28  531.¦   36.52  354.¦   42.24  244.¦   16.20  145.¦
  393. Müller David                        86 Baden-Baden                 4:08.04,1   1:11.49,8  (4627)  MMJ      16.  
          1:40.41  397.¦   47.14  379.¦   38.15  509.¦   44.38  385.¦   17.15  298.¦
  394. Scheible Burkhard                   70 Tübingen                    4:08.09,0   1:11.54,7  (8023)  MMS1     193. 
          1:37.59  301.¦   46.11  317.¦   39.50  665.¦   45.24  437.¦   18.41  723.¦
  395. Vonderstraß Andreas, Kirchzarten    68 RV - Stegen                 4:08.14,8   1:12.00,5  (3017)  MMS1     194. 
          1:33.59  207.¦   48.58  491.¦   40.07  696.¦   47.09  558.¦   18.00  510.¦
  396. Schelb Herbert, Münstertal          65 Bike Crew Münstertal        4:08.22,1   1:12.07,8  (3361)  MMS1     195. 
          1:42.17  460.¦   48.04  452.¦   36.35  330.¦   43.37  322.¦   17.47  448.¦
  397. Sayer Björn, Münstertal             74 TUS Bike Crew               4:08.22,3   1:12.08,0  (3301)  MMS1     196. 
          1:42.18  461.¦   48.03  450.¦   36.35  327.¦   43.38  328.¦   17.47  446.¦
  398. Thißen Heiko, Bernau im Schwarzwald 74 SZ Bernau                   4:08.23,3   1:12.09,0  (3252)  MMS1     197. 
          1:41.40  440.¦   47.27  393.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  399. Dittes Peter                        68 Schallstadt                 4:08.26,6   1:12.12,3  (4262)  MMS1     198. 
          1:38.52  339.¦   48.17  461.¦   39.34  629.¦   44.41  388.¦   17.00  258.¦
  400. Lüthi Guido                         64 CH-Möhlin                   4:08.36,3   1:12.22,0  (3902)  MMS1     199. 
          1:42.15  458.¦   46.18  322.¦   37.15  401.¦   44.44  390.¦   18.02  520.¦
  401. Leist Tobias                        78 Freiburg                    4:08.37,6   1:12.23,3  (3381)  MMH      89.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   42.16  238.¦   17.32  380.¦
  402. Staub André, F-Horbourg Wihr        47 St. Croix eu Plaine         4:08.38,5   1:12.24,2  (3547)  MMS3     8.   
          1:42.27  466.¦   47.03  366.¦   36.13  303.¦   44.00  354.¦   18.54  796.¦
  403. Huthmacher Björn                    78 Freiburg                    4:08.39,6   1:12.25,3  (4507)  MMH      90.  
          1:35.07  235.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   46.27  502.¦   17.25  344.¦
  404. Sütterlin Robert, Seelbach          60 Rv Bamlach                  4:08.40,9   1:12.26,6  (3691)  MMS2     91.  
          1:42.06  452.¦   49.50  555.¦   36.43  341.¦   42.43  264.¦   17.16  305.¦
  405. Steiert Jürgen, Freiburg            64 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:08.48,7   1:12.34,4  (3236)  MMS1     200. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  406. Schreiber Jörg                      60 Rümmingen                   4:08.50,8   1:12.36,5  (3432)  MMS2     92.  
          1:42.39  475.¦   48.59  493.¦   37.16  402.¦   42.41  259.¦   17.14  297.¦
  407. Schmid Olav, Freiburg               79 Vollgas Hochschwarzwald     4:08.54,7   1:12.40,4  (4321)  MMH      91.  
          1:44.42  550.¦   49.56  560.¦   36.29  320.¦   41.11  187.¦   16.34  182.¦
  408. Wagner Jürgen, Wiesloch             63 team bike technik           4:08.56,0   1:12.41,7  (4157)  MMS2     93.  
          1:43.24  500.¦   47.37  414.¦   37.52  467.¦   42.38  255.¦   17.23  335.¦
  409. Wittmann Sebastian                  74 Freiburg                    4:08.57,2   1:12.42,9  (4392)  MMS1     201. 
          1:41.28  432.¦   47.46  433.¦   37.13  396.¦   43.45  338.¦   18.42  727.¦
  410. Scheidler Stefan                    70 Freiburg                    4:08.57,5   1:12.43,2  (4391)  MMS1     202. 
          1:38.09  311.¦   48.49  486.¦   37.45  457.¦   45.29  439.¦   18.43  730.¦
  411. Mack Robert, Freiburg               74 RVC Reute                   4:09.02,2   1:12.47,9  (3157)  MMS1     203. 
          1:31.32  150.¦   48.03  451.¦   41.59  951.¦   48.32  675.¦   18.54  796.¦
  412. Pütz Rolf, Köln                     63 VCS Köln                    4:09.03,6   1:12.49,3  (3039)  MMS2     94.  
          1:35.57  253.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   45.04  414.¦   18.51  772.¦
  413. Körber Silviu, Bötzingen            67 Dages                       4:09.03,7   1:12.49,4  (3031)  MMS1     204. 
          1:42.19  463.¦   48.04  453.¦   38.00  484.¦   43.43  334.¦   16.56  249.¦
  414. Philipp Jochen                      66 Freiburg                    4:09.04,5   1:12.50,2  (8081)  MMS1     205. 
          1:41.31  434.¦   45.44  295.¦   36.55  362.¦   45.09  420.¦   19.43 1020.¦
  415. Oswald Karl, Hechingen              62 RSG Zolleralb               4:09.06,2   1:12.51,9  (3273)  MMS2     95.  
          1:39.22  360.¦   48.17  460.¦   38.47  560.¦   45.13  423.¦   17.26  349.¦
  416. Zeller Winfried, Blumberg           61 Take It Easy                4:09.07,9   1:12.53,6  (3248)  MMS2     96.  
          1:38.54  342.¦   49.00  496.¦   37.44  453.¦   44.29  379.¦   18.58  821.¦
  417. Zähringer Harald                    63 Waldkirch                   4:09.12,2   1:12.57,9  (3238)  MMS2     97.  
          1:41.04  419.¦   47.39  418.¦   37.43  451.¦   43.53  345.¦   18.52  784.¦
  418. Schwamm Markus, Freiburg            74 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:09.16,3   1:13.02,0  (4867)  MMS1     206. 
          1:39.28  362.¦   46.03  311.¦   37.28  422.¦   45.48  460.¦   20.27 1207.¦
  419. Koppa Stefan, Freiburg              70 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:09.19,7   1:13.05,4  (4869)  MMS1     207. 
          1:39.31  366.¦   47.32  406.¦   35.56  278.¦   45.42  452.¦   20.36 1241.¦
  420. Drescher Christoph, Freiburg        69 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:09.21,2   1:13.06,9  (4868)  MMS1     208. 
          1:39.32  368.¦   46.09  316.¦   37.13  391.¦   45.46  459.¦   20.39 1254.¦
  421. Krauth Marco, Sinzheim              64 Bike Team Fuhr              4:09.22,8   1:13.08,5  (3430)  MMS1     209. 
          1:43.12  495.¦   48.14  458.¦   38.17  514.¦   42.41  261.¦   16.56  251.¦
  422. Brombach Siggi                      64 Neuershausen                4:09.27,1   1:13.12,8  (4458)  MMS1     210. 
          1:39.19  354.¦   45.21  262.¦   38.04  496.¦   47.01  543.¦   19.40 1004.¦
  423. Böckel Christian, Schallstadt       69 Tauchcenter Freiburg        4:09.29,8   1:13.15,5  (3152)  MMS1     211. 
          1:34.32  223.¦   45.02  244.¦   41.53  938.¦   51.06  899.¦   16.55  247.¦
  424. Belt Stephan                        77 NL-Assen 9404 GV            4:09.31,7   1:13.17,4  (4686)  MMH      92.  
          1:38.09  312.¦   45.49  300.¦   36.44  342.¦   49.11  739.¦   19.37  991.¦
  425. Schmidt Jürgen, Steinen             67 TUS Steinen-Höllstein       4:09.37,9   1:13.23,6  (3551)  MMS1     212. 
          1:43.00  486.¦   49.37  536.¦   37.36  436.¦   42.52  280.¦   16.31  177.¦
  426. Carpentier Pascal, Ihringen         65 Tv-Ihringen                 4:09.40,6   1:13.26,3  (3308)  MMS1     213. 
          1:43.10  494.¦   48.21  465.¦   37.36  437.¦   43.26  316.¦   17.06  276.¦
  427. Schmidt Joachim, Teningen           62 Team Hot-Bike               4:09.43,3   1:13.29,0  (3214)  MMS2     98.  
          1:41.13  423.¦   46.50  352.¦   37.37  440.¦   46.38  517.¦   17.22  334.¦
  428. Tröndle Thomas, Freiburg            64 Team Hot Bike               4:09.49,9   1:13.35,6  (4648)  MMS1     214. 
          1:41.57  448.¦   52.34  771.¦   35.04  202.¦   42.56  284.¦   17.17  313.¦
  429. Berger Ralf, Heitersheim            66 Wolfi's Bike Shop           4:10.00,5   1:13.46,2  (3219)  MMS1     215. 
          1:39.47  373.¦   48.48  485.¦   37.18  408.¦   47.03  546.¦   17.02  263.¦
  430. Frohnheiser Uwe                     61 Kaiserslautern              4:10.08,1   1:13.53,8  (3489)  MMS2     99.  
          1:42.12  454.¦   47.13  376.¦   37.00  368.¦   46.12  488.¦   17.29  363.¦
  431. Knoll Peter                         65 CH-Basel                    4:10.10,1   1:13.55,8  (4453)  MMS1     216. 
          1:42.37  470.¦   50.36  609.¦   37.15  400.¦   42.25  245.¦   17.16  304.¦
  432. Teubler Volker, Murg                69 Physio Teubler              4:10.21,6   1:14.07,3  (4160)  MMS1     217. 
          1:40.57  407.¦   47.26  391.¦   37.11  388.¦   45.38  448.¦   19.07  862.¦
  433. Jania Sven, Freiburg                75 RVC Emmendingen             4:10.27,1   1:14.12,8  (3265)  MMH      93.  
          1:38.09  313.¦   47.10  373.¦   39.53  672.¦   47.32  590.¦   17.40  413.¦
  434. Bross Josef, Sasbach                59 Zweirad Bross               4:10.30,6   1:14.16,3  (4016)  MMS2     100. 
          1:44.27  531.¦   47.42  424.¦   37.13  396.¦   44.27  376.¦   16.39  197.¦
  435. Braun Rüdiger                       63 Heidelberg                  4:10.31,3   1:14.17,0  (4163)  MMS2     101. 
          1:44.32  540.¦   47.33  407.¦   36.47  348.¦   44.18  369.¦   17.19  317.¦
  436. Emmerich Dirk                       63 Freiburg                    4:10.32,2   1:14.17,9  (3254)  MMS2     102. 
          1:40.24  390.¦   47.26  389.¦   37.56  476.¦   46.17  494.¦   18.27  654.¦
  437. Jost Markus                         82 Bühl                        4:10.44,6   1:14.30,3  (3114)  MMH      94.  
          1:39.37  372.¦   48.21  464.¦   40.01  685.¦   44.50  396.¦   17.54  487.¦
  438. Harter Ingo                         69 Wolfach                     4:10.55,0   1:14.40,7  (4647)  MMS1     218. 
          1:43.34  506.¦   47.31  402.¦   35.46  261.¦   45.51  461.¦   18.11  571.¦
  439. Röder Christoph, Bad Krozingen      60 FSC Biengen                 4:11.05,3   1:14.51,0  (3206)  MMS2     103. 
          1:41.05  420.¦   48.02  449.¦   36.58  364.¦   46.59  542.¦   18.00  506.¦
  440. Münch Andreas, Waldbrunn            72 VfR Waldkatzenbach          4:11.06,0   1:14.51,7  (4378)  MMS1     219. 
          1:38.17  315.¦   50.32  604.¦   37.09  384.¦   46.39  519.¦   18.27  655.¦
  441. Gompel van Daniel, Freiburg         78 Zweirad Bross               4:11.06,3   1:14.52,0  (3226)  MMH      95.  
          1:46.31  627.¦   47.42  425.¦   35.16  223.¦   44.56  403.¦   16.39  198.¦
  442. Mink Andreas, Blumberg              73 Take It Easy                4:11.07,3   1:14.53,0  (3218)  MMS1     220. 
          1:37.52  295.¦   47.35  412.¦   40.12  708.¦   46.36  512.¦   18.51  775.¦
  443. Rehm Michael                        72 Vs-Villingen                4:11.07,9   1:14.53,6  (3367)  MMS1     221. 
          1:45.04  568.¦   47.59  443.¦   37.42  447.¦   43.51  343.¦   16.30  173.¦
  444. Bahnsen Karsten, Münstertal         63 Radsportgruppe Münstertal   4:11.12,0   1:14.57,7  (3256)  MMS2     104. 
          1:43.41  509.¦   47.45  431.¦   37.26  416.¦   43.20  312.¦   18.58  815.¦
  445. Steiert Siegfried, Kirchzarten      60 Bike-Bären                  4:11.17,3   1:15.03,0  (3488)  MMS2     105. 
          1:45.02  566.¦   47.34  410.¦   35.28  241.¦   43.55  352.¦   19.15  893.¦
  446. Gutmann Klaus, Oberried             57 Bike Bären Oberried         4:11.17,4   1:15.03,1  (3198)  MMS2     106. 
          1:45.02  564.¦   47.34  410.¦   35.46  261.¦   45.10  422.¦   17.43  426.¦
  447. Schweizer Wolfgang, Oberried        61 Bike-Bären                  4:11.17,7   1:15.03,4  (4659)  MMS2     107. 
          1:45.02  565.¦   47.34  409.¦   35.34  249.¦   43.55  350.¦   19.11  875.¦
  448. Weber Egon, Oberried                62 Bike-Bären                  4:11.18,2   1:15.03,9  (8031)  MMS2     108. 
          1:45.03  567.¦   47.33  408.¦   35.45  260.¦   45.13  425.¦   17.41  417.¦
  449. Bröker Harald                       70 Nordrach                    4:11.27,8   1:15.13,5  (4436)  MMS1     222. 
          1:41.52  447.¦   48.20  463.¦   37.35  435.¦   45.32  442.¦   18.06  546.¦
  450. Pallagi Tibor, CH-Pratteln          67 MC Titan                    4:11.28,6   1:15.14,3  (4582)  MMS1     223. 
          1:44.15  524.¦   46.34  340.¦   37.23  413.¦   45.54  470.¦   17.19  324.¦
  451. Küchl Jürgen, Titisee-Neustadt      64 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:11.31,8   1:15.17,5  (4739)  MMS1     224. 
          1:40.46  398.¦   48.32  472.¦   36.51  353.¦   46.33  510.¦   18.48  754.¦
  452. Gierach Patric                      67 Freiburg                    4:11.53,1   1:15.38,8  (3471)  MMS1     225. 
          1:44.09  522.¦   48.39  477.¦   38.02  490.¦   43.17  310.¦   17.44  434.¦
  453. Ellwanger Stefan                    59 Heidelberg                  4:11.55,1   1:15.40,8  (3723)  MMS2     109. 
          1:43.40  508.¦   46.31  334.¦   37.28  423.¦   46.10  485.¦   18.04  528.¦
  454. Rost Kay-Uwe                        68 Ingolstadt                  4:11.55,8   1:15.41,5  (3629)  MMS1     226. 
          1:41.21  426.¦   48.54  490.¦   38.44  554.¦   45.45  457.¦   17.09  284.¦
  455. Schmid Jörg, Gomaringen             71 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:11.59,6   1:15.45,3  (4835)  MMS1     227. 
          1:38.04  304.¦   43.29  185.¦   34.42  177.¦   41.31  200.¦   34.11 1779.¦
  456. Brachs Jochen, Stegen               61 SV Kirchzarten              4:12.04,0   1:15.49,7  (8070)  MMS2     110. 
          1:39.22  359.¦   45.59  309.¦   40.47  802.¦   48.24  662.¦   17.29  368.¦
  457. Hirn Beppo                          66 Aichach                     4:12.09,0   1:15.54,7  (4545)  MMS1     228. 
          1:41.25  430.¦   46.24  327.¦   38.43  552.¦   47.42  601.¦   17.53  484.¦
  458. Kohler Jürgen, Bräunlingen          61 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:12.09,6   1:15.55,3  (3417)  MMS2     111. 
          1:41.43  442.¦   49.08  503.¦   38.24  523.¦   44.36  384.¦   18.17  606.¦
  459. Ruoff Marc, Gomaringen              73 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:12.17,3   1:16.03,0  (4836)  MMS1     229. 
          1:38.29  328.¦   51.18  655.¦   38.02  492.¦   46.15  491.¦   18.11  568.¦
  460. Siegel Norbert, Bühl                62 Bike Team Fuhr              4:12.17,6   1:16.03,3  (3403)  MMS2     112. 
          1:42.32  467.¦   49.10  504.¦   37.58  479.¦   44.57  406.¦   17.38  401.¦
  461. Wangler Mario                       71 Breitnau                    4:12.26,9   1:16.12,6  (3136)  MMS1     230. 
          1:33.54  204.¦   46.28  331.¦   52.03 1599.¦   42.43  263.¦   17.17  309.¦
  462. Glaser Uwe, Saarbrücken             64 Team Puhl II                4:12.32,6   1:16.18,3  (4894)  MMS1     231. 
          1:39.34  369.¦   46.15  320.¦   38.15  510.¦   48.19  658.¦   20.07 1123.¦
  463. Oltmer Björn, Bonndorf              79 Uli-Rottlers-Team Pedal     4:12.34,0   1:16.19,7  (4362)  MMH      96.  
          1:40.58  414.¦   49.06  502.¦   37.53  469.¦   46.56  540.¦   17.39  406.¦
  464. Kapferer Bernd                      69 Freiburg                    4:12.42,4   1:16.28,1  (4152)  MMS1     232. 
          1:38.52  340.¦   49.48  553.¦   40.02  688.¦   46.32  507.¦   17.26  347.¦
  465. Schill Thomas                       69 Bötzingen                   4:12.42,5   1:16.28,2  (3500)  MMS1     233. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.01  516.¦
  466. Eckert Patrick                      65 Schallstadt                 4:12.46,8   1:16.32,5  (3149)  MMS1     234. 
          1:37.17  287.¦   49.03  497.¦   39.05  581.¦   48.35  681.¦   18.43  730.¦
  467. Kottmann Jan                        73 Freiburg                    4:12.49,7   1:16.35,4  (4154)  MMS1     235. 
          1:42.51  478.¦   48.01  448.¦   34.52  191.¦   46.50  534.¦   20.13 1147.¦
  468. Metzmeier Achim                     70 Baden-Baden                 4:12.51,3   1:16.37,0  (3907)  MMS1     236. 
          1:44.40  546.¦   47.54  439.¦   37.07  381.¦   45.13  424.¦   17.54  488.¦
  469. Schneider Stefan                    65 Rheinfelden                 4:12.53,8   1:16.39,5  (3283)  MMS1     237. 
          1:35.25  242.¦   46.34  339.¦   41.48  926.¦   49.56  798.¦   19.09  865.¦
  470. Krech Knut                          57 Bensheim                    4:13.12,9   1:16.58,6  (3222)  MMS2     113. 
          1:42.49  477.¦   49.47  552.¦   38.32  529.¦   44.15  365.¦   17.48  450.¦
  471. Mühl Siegfried, Kirchzarten         63 Bacardi-Schlotzer           4:13.18,0   1:17.03,7  (3349)  MMS2     114. 
          1:39.36  370.¦   48.52  489.¦   40.35  765.¦   46.47  530.¦   17.25  342.¦
  472. Link Sven                           71 Rheinfelden                 4:13.19,5   1:17.05,2  (3473)  MMS1     238. 
          1:52.28  973.¦   47.28  395.¦   35.41  257.¦   40.51  165.¦   16.48  229.¦
  473. Grittmann Joachim, Staufen          67 BiTou Bike Touren           4:13.21,3   1:17.07,0  (3233)  MMS1     239. 
          1:36.31  269.¦   45.32  284.¦   36.12  302.¦   43.06  297.¦   31.57 1774.¦
  474. Bauknecht Markus                    75 Ehrenkirchen                4:13.25,0   1:17.10,7  (4950)  MMH      97.  
          1:44.28  534.¦   49.47  551.¦   37.43  452.¦   43.44  337.¦   17.40  412.¦
  475. Meissner Frank                      70 Freiburg                    4:13.33,9   1:17.19,6  (3475)  MMS1     240. 
          1:40.56  405.¦   48.29  470.¦   36.50  350.¦   48.07  638.¦   19.10  871.¦
  476. Kleinpeter Uwe                      73 Lörrach                     4:13.35,3   1:17.21,0  (4568)  MMS1     241. 
          1:41.41  441.¦   50.30  600.¦   37.36  439.¦   46.53  536.¦   16.53  240.¦
  477. Dorer Hubert, Kirchzarten           54 SV Kirchzarten              4:13.46,2   1:17.31,9  (3392)  MMS2     115. 
          1:43.37  507.¦   48.40  479.¦   38.00  486.¦   45.24  435.¦   18.02  521.¦
  478. von Wedemeyer Hans-Georg            60 Bühl                        4:14.00,2   1:17.45,9  (4338)  MMS2     116. 
          1:40.49  400.¦   51.39  687.¦   40.41  784.¦   42.50  277.¦   17.59  499.¦
  479. Stief Jürgen                        77 Rheinhausen                 4:14.03,4   1:17.49,1  (4640)  MMH      98.  
          1:35.54  251.¦   55.22  970.¦   37.05  373.¦   47.35  593.¦   18.05  536.¦
  480. Otto Sascha                         69 Kirchzarten                 4:14.03,6   1:17.49,3  (4252)  MMS1     242. 
          1:40.52  403.¦   48.33  473.¦   39.46  658.¦   47.41  599.¦   17.09  283.¦
  481. Bleile Jörg                         87 Wittnau                     4:14.04,4   1:17.50,1  (4656)  MMJ      17.  
          1:46.32  631.¦   47.13  377.¦   37.32  427.¦   45.15  426.¦   17.31  372.¦
  482. Kölmel Ulrich                       66 Karlsruhe                   4:14.19,5   1:18.05,2  (4633)  MMS1     243. 
          1:45.18  575.¦   49.05  499.¦   35.53  273.¦   46.00  476.¦   18.01  515.¦
  483. Martini Norbert, Schmelz            50 RV Möve Schmelz             4:14.36,0   1:18.21,7  (3913)  MMS3     9.   
          1:43.52  514.¦   48.36  476.¦   39.13  601.¦   45.23  433.¦   17.29  364.¦
  484. Hoferer Dieter, Freiburg            67 Bergziegen Kappel           4:14.39,4   1:18.25,1  (3194)  MMS1     244. 
          1:44.20  527.¦   49.15  514.¦   38.35  532.¦   44.48  393.¦   17.40  410.¦
  485. Birg Andrej                         63 Baden-Baden                 4:14.52,7   1:18.38,4  (4653)  MMS2     117. 
          1:42.02  449.¦   47.46  434.¦   38.23  521.¦   46.49  532.¦   19.52 1062.¦
  486. Koch Silvio                         72 Denzlingen                  4:15.02,1   1:18.47,8  (4515)  MMS1     245. 
          1:38.50  336.¦   49.06  501.¦   39.04  578.¦   49.37  774.¦   18.23  636.¦
  487. Fuchs Thomas                        66 Freiburg                    4:15.02,4   1:18.48,1  (4489)  MMS1     246. 
          1:43.17  498.¦   48.08  455.¦   39.34  626.¦   46.19  497.¦   17.43  424.¦
  488. Leuter Christian                    64 Wehr                        4:15.08,8   1:18.54,5  (3421)  MMS1     247. 
          1:45.57  599.¦   47.03  368.¦   37.31  425.¦   45.52  466.¦   18.44  733.¦
  489. Ahlers Alexander                    81 Waldkirch                   4:15.09,6   1:18.55,3  (4637)  MMH      99.  
          1:45.35  583.¦   50.04  570.¦   37.44  454.¦   43.42  333.¦   18.03  523.¦
  490. Weber Timo                          79 Freiburg                    4:15.11,1   1:18.56,8  (4050)  MMH      100. 
          1:38.43  335.¦   48.23  468.¦   39.07  588.¦   50.16  828.¦   18.41  719.¦
  491. Anselment Michael                   70 Achern                      4:15.20,8   1:19.06,5  (4002)  MMS1     248. 
          1:42.15  457.¦   50.03  569.¦   38.13  507.¦   48.03  632.¦   16.45  217.¦
  492. Pinker Martin                       77 Hardthausen                 4:15.25,3   1:19.11,0  (4234)  MMH      101. 
          1:46.50  641.¦   47.58  441.¦   36.19  307.¦   45.32  441.¦   18.45  737.¦
  493. Prediger Ulrich                     71 Freiburg                    4:15.34,0   1:19.19,7  (3316)  MMS1     249. 
          1:46.41  636.¦   48.59  492.¦   38.05  497.¦   44.28  377.¦   17.19  321.¦
  494. Bleile Ulrich                       58 Wittnau                     4:15.35,2   1:19.20,9  (3237)  MMS2     118. 
          1:46.31  629.¦   49.27  530.¦   37.31  424.¦   45.00  408.¦   17.03  268.¦
  495. Kächele Klaus                       59 Bissingen                   4:15.37,5   1:19.23,2  (4427)  MMS2     119. 
          1:42.33  468.¦   47.04  370.¦   38.44  554.¦   48.14  651.¦   19.00  829.¦
  496. Merkel Rolf, Kirchzarten            60 Post Jahn Freiburg          4:15.46,9   1:19.32,6  (3158)  MMS2     120. 
          1:50.07  856.¦   46.30  333.¦   36.46  347.¦   45.04  413.¦   17.18  315.¦
  497. Burkart Achim                       60 Herbolzheim                 4:16.02,2   1:19.47,9  (3213)  MMS2     121. 
          1:43.07  490.¦   49.00  495.¦   38.23  522.¦   47.04  548.¦   18.26  646.¦
  498. Regenbogen Jochen                   76 Schnürpflingen              4:16.13,8   1:19.59,5  (4186)  MMH      102. 
          1:43.54  518.¦   50.17  582.¦   41.30  880.¦   44.45  392.¦   15.45   77.¦
  499. Stark Frank, Herrenberg             72 Team Usario                 4:16.21,1   1:20.06,8  (3910)  MMS1     250. 
          1:41.48  446.¦   47.37  414.¦   38.17  516.¦   49.07  734.¦   19.30  967.¦
  500. Ketterer Michael                    68 Titisee-Neustadt            4:16.24,3   1:20.10,0  (4616)  MMS1     251. 
          1:41.29  433.¦   47.41  423.¦   36.45  345.¦   48.25  663.¦   22.02 1479.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.