Ergebnis

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - Ultra Senioren

Ränge: 501-1000 (6:35.59,5)

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Schelb Andreas, Münstertal          61 TUS Obermünstertal          6:35.59,5   2:02.59,3   (756)  UMS2     143. 
          1:35.59  265.¦ 1:00.22  465.¦ 2:23.18  568.¦ 1:19.06  562.¦   17.13  344.¦
  502. Vater Dirk, Offenburg               69 bike-box-fulda              6:36.03,5   2:03.03,3  (1194)  UMS1     344. 
          1:47.16  607.¦ 1:01.46  536.¦ 2:12.13  412.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  503. Zirm Holger                         68 Freiburg im Breisgau        6:36.16,2   2:03.16,0   (873)  UMS1     345. 
          1:41.11  413.¦   58.54  393.¦ 2:24.31  587.¦ 1:14.46  407.¦   16.52  272.¦
  504. Schröder Carsten, Siersburg         65 RSV 1907 SLS                6:36.29,0   2:03.28,8  (1046)  UMS1     346. 
          1:46.23  584.¦ 1:01.07  498.¦ 2:19.05  507.¦ 1:12.44  328.¦   17.08  324.¦
  505. Stiegeler Joschy, Kirchzarten       59 Team Grün                   6:36.29,1   2:03.28,9   (692)  UMS2     144. 
          1:40.46  402.¦ 1:02.49  588.¦ 2:19.20  515.¦ 1:17.01  480.¦   16.29  199.¦
  506. Soder Rainer, Todtmoos              71 FunForceOne                 6:36.38,4   2:03.38,2   (914)  UMS1     347. 
          1:43.31  482.¦ 1:00.54  485.¦ 2:14.38  443.¦ 1:17.36  508.¦   19.57  767.¦
  507. Eysell Jörn                         68 Freiburg                    6:36.41,4   2:03.41,2   (892)  UMS1     348. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:16.14  466.¦ 1:17.08  485.¦   20.22  795.¦
  508. Kluge Lars, Groß-Zimmern            66 Radsport Kredel             6:36.46,4   2:03.46,2   (933)  UMS1     349. 
          1:40.45  401.¦ 1:01.20  512.¦ 2:21.03  536.¦ 1:17.12  494.¦   16.23  178.¦
  509. Gasser Peter                        61 CH-Nunningen                6:37.02,3   2:04.02,1  (1501)  UMS2     145. 
          1:41.22  420.¦ 1:02.00  550.¦ 2:21.09  538.¦ 1:15.01  415.¦   17.27  403.¦
  510. Lorenz Arnold, Weiler               61 Klare Blicke Team           6:37.05,2   2:04.05,0   (811)  UMS2     146. 
          1:39.39  363.¦   59.22  418.¦ 2:21.51  548.¦ 1:18.57  556.¦   17.14  350.¦
  511. Wick Jürgen, Rheinfelden            70 Fun Force One               6:37.10,0   2:04.09,8   (913)  UMS1     350. 
          1:43.31  482.¦ 1:00.50  483.¦ 2:13.26  423.¦ 1:18.49  547.¦   20.31  814.¦
  512. Anderseck Bernd                     64 CH-Wangs                    6:37.19,3   2:04.19,1  (1103)  UMS1     351. 
          1:40.00  379.¦   59.56  446.¦ 2:21.07  537.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  513. Herrmann Uwe, Tübingen              63 RV Pfeil Tübingen           6:37.34,0   2:04.33,8  (1437)  UMS2     147. 
          1:41.26  422.¦   58.41  384.¦ 2:10.22  391.¦ 1:15.56  444.¦   31.07  948.¦
  514. Gomille Uwe, Emmendingen            69 MTB Südbaden                6:37.48,3   2:04.48,1   (616)  UMS1     352. 
          1:49.01  656.¦ 1:01.25  519.¦ 2:18.18  495.¦ 1:12.38  323.¦   16.25  184.¦
  515. Coremans Dirk, B-Messelbroek        67 Rillaarse Bikers            6:37.51,7   2:04.51,5  (1425)  UMS1     353. 
          1:47.47  624.¦ 1:01.25  520.¦ 2:16.18  469.¦ 1:14.21  399.¦   17.58  497.¦
  516. Katlewski Michael                   60 Müllheim                    6:37.52,5   2:04.52,3   (948)  UMS2     148. 
          1:46.01  573.¦ 1:00.32  474.¦ 2:12.14  413.¦ 1:20.32  600.¦   18.31  583.¦
  517. Kamer Josef                         54 CH-Schwyz                   6:37.53,7   2:04.53,5  (1599)  UMS2     149. 
          1:44.10  508.¦ 1:10.03  791.¦ 2:10.40  397.¦ 1:15.08  419.¦   17.50  472.¦
  518. Gloge Andreas                       69 Merzhausen                  6:37.58,8   2:04.58,6  (1597)  UMS1     354. 
          1:47.21  609.¦ 1:01.56  548.¦ 2:16.29  473.¦ 1:14.31  403.¦   17.40  439.¦
  519. Schneider Marc                      74 Weil am Rhein               6:38.03,7   2:05.03,5  (1606)  UMS1     355. 
          1:43.47  495.¦ 1:02.42  582.¦ 2:17.40  484.¦ 1:16.44  470.¦   17.09  328.¦
  520. Münchenbach Ricci, Filderstadt      65 specialized                 6:38.28,5   2:05.28,3   (951)  UMS1     356. 
          1:47.30  613.¦ 1:00.11  456.¦ 2:15.44  456.¦ 1:17.11  492.¦   17.50  470.¦
  521. Kratzer Jürgen                      65 Freiburg                    6:38.44,2   2:05.44,0   (647)  UMS1     357. 
          1:42.32  448.¦ 1:02.37  579.¦ 2:18.41  499.¦ 1:17.06  482.¦   17.46  459.¦
  522. Micarelli Marcel, Irsch             61 Germania Zewen-Team Stemp   6:38.48,8   2:05.48,6    (99)  UMS2     150. 
          1:43.41  491.¦ 1:00.08  455.¦ 2:13.55  431.¦ 1:21.07  624.¦   19.56  762.¦
  523. Ollivier Patrick                    67 Bad Homburg                 6:38.57,0   2:05.56,8  (1132)  UMS1     358. 
          1:41.58  435.¦   58.40  382.¦ 2:22.55  558.¦ 1:17.51  518.¦   17.31  414.¦
  524. Riedel Reiner                       69 Kirchzarten                 6:39.13,3   2:06.13,1  (1119)  UMS1     359. 
          1:45.59  571.¦   59.23  419.¦ 2:13.46  427.¦ 1:20.15  591.¦   19.48  747.¦
  525. Hausladen Jens                      72 Kippenheim                  6:39.18,3   2:06.18,1   (829)  UMS1     360. 
          1:41.00  408.¦   59.52  443.¦ 2:19.20  514.¦ 1:18.38  539.¦   20.27  803.¦
  526. Wondrak Ralph                       62 Freiburg                    6:39.21,8   2:06.21,6  (1236)  UMS2     151. 
          1:44.44  528.¦ 1:02.56  594.¦ 2:12.24  414.¦ 1:20.16  593.¦   19.00  642.¦
  527. Loibl Franz                         67 Ehningen                    6:39.35,4   2:06.35,2   (848)  UMS1     361. 
          1:41.37  429.¦   59.38  431.¦ 2:25.56  610.¦ 1:15.34  432.¦   16.47  257.¦
  528. Schwarz Hans-Peter                  58 Aalen                       6:39.37,8   2:06.37,6   (850)  UMS2     152. 
          1:45.46  565.¦ 1:03.52  638.¦ 2:18.09  491.¦ 1:14.09  388.¦   17.40  441.¦
  529. Roscher Achim                       70 Wagenstadt                  6:40.02,3   2:07.02,1   (727)  UMS1     362. 
          1:43.32  485.¦   59.29  424.¦ 2:23.04  561.¦ 1:17.17  498.¦   16.38  225.¦
  530. Melcher Oliver                      69 Denzlingen                  6:40.13,0   2:07.12,8   (619)  UMS1     363. 
          1:45.00  545.¦   58.15  367.¦ 2:20.26  530.¦ 1:18.07  523.¦   18.23  558.¦
  531. Böhlen Urs                          68 CH-Steffisburg              6:40.54,9   2:07.54,7   (817)  UMS1     364. 
          1:44.16  510.¦ 1:02.00  551.¦ 2:17.41  486.¦ 1:18.49  549.¦   18.06  514.¦
  532. Häusermann Walter, CH-Egliswil      52 MTB Seetal                  6:41.04,1   2:08.03,9  (1509)  UMS3     16.  
          1:49.12  663.¦ 1:01.45  535.¦ 2:20.18  528.¦ 1:12.45  330.¦   17.02  304.¦
  533. Bernhard Hug, Gütenbach             62 Mendig-biker.guetenbach     6:41.07,4   2:08.07,2   (663)  UMS2     153. 
          1:44.01  506.¦ 1:01.33  528.¦ 2:19.17  512.¦ 1:19.23  571.¦   16.52  269.¦
  534. Räuber Christof, Freiburg           53 Leica Sport Club            6:41.17,8   2:08.17,6   (776)  UMS3     17.  
          1:43.05  472.¦ 1:01.14  506.¦ 2:21.35  544.¦ 1:16.18  458.¦   19.04  656.¦
  535. Danner Markus                       70 Freiburg                    6:41.22,6   2:08.22,4   (521)  UMS1     365. 
          2:13.21  938.¦ 1:11.38  817.¦ 1:52.09  127.¦ 1:08.15  177.¦   15.57  101.¦
  536. Kowbasniuk Stefan, Lörrach          60 Veloziped                   6:41.29,5   2:08.29,3  (1153)  UMS2     154. 
          1:43.35  488.¦ 1:00.17  459.¦ 2:21.39  545.¦ 1:17.10  491.¦   18.46  611.¦
  537. Stross Karsten                      68 Braunschweig                6:41.35,2   2:08.35,0   (846)  UMS1     366. 
          1:44.49  532.¦ 1:03.12  603.¦ 2:15.38  451.¦ 1:19.20  569.¦   18.34  591.¦
  538. Weber Clemens                       57 Sasbach                     6:41.36,0   2:08.35,8  (1041)  UMS2     155. 
          1:44.28  516.¦ 1:01.51  541.¦ 2:18.02  490.¦ 1:18.31  534.¦   18.42  600.¦
  539. Hämmerer Markus                     63 Neckarsulm                  6:41.36,2   2:08.36,0  (1344)  UMS2     156. 
          1:40.39  397.¦   59.24  420.¦ 2:25.07  593.¦ 1:18.35  537.¦   17.49  464.¦
  540. Pfefferle Egbert, Münstertal        59 Bike Crew Münstertal        6:41.47,2   2:08.47,0   (809)  UMS2     157. 
          1:41.11  412.¦   59.59  447.¦ 2:25.27  601.¦ 1:17.44  514.¦   17.25  390.¦
  541. Fehrenbach Edmund                   64 March                       6:42.04,7   2:09.04,5   (825)  UMS1     367. 
          1:45.38  556.¦ 1:03.08  598.¦ 2:19.05  508.¦ 1:15.53  440.¦   18.19  548.¦
  542. van Campfort Patrick                60 B-Borgerhout                6:42.07,8   2:09.07,6  (1547)  UMS2     158. 
          1:45.32  553.¦ 1:00.27  470.¦ 2:17.32  482.¦ 1:18.54  551.¦   19.40  731.¦
  543. Rapp Helmut, Rottweil               52 TSV Rottweil                6:42.08,7   2:09.08,5   (808)  UMS3     18.  
          1:45.13  549.¦ 1:01.47  537.¦ 2:19.24  516.¦ 1:17.37  510.¦   18.06  513.¦
  544. Ruckebier Uwe                       70 Konstanz                    6:42.14,0   2:09.13,8   (816)  UMS1     368. 
          1:46.21  582.¦ 1:01.17  509.¦ 2:15.13  447.¦ 1:20.42  611.¦   18.39  595.¦
  545. Raggenbass René                     62 CH-Wegenstetten             6:42.19,8   2:09.19,6   (969)  UMS2     159. 
          1:49.25  667.¦ 1:02.15  562.¦ 2:16.20  470.¦ 1:16.40  468.¦   17.38  434.¦
  546. Genbrugge Dirk, B-Ertvelde          65 southparkbikers.be          6:43.01,2   2:10.01,0  (1377)  UMS1     369. 
          1:54.32  782.¦ 1:02.04  556.¦ 2:15.20  449.¦ 1:13.46  373.¦   17.17  365.¦
  547. Thoma Georg, Hinterzarten           37 SC Hinterzarten             6:43.04,2   2:10.04,0   (584)  UMS4     1.   
          1:41.20  419.¦ 1:01.53  546.¦ 2:18.55  503.¦ 1:20.42  612.¦   20.11  783.¦
  548. Engels Thomas                       65 Jüchen                      6:43.19,9   2:10.19,7   (837)  UMS1     370. 
          1:46.26  588.¦ 1:00.33  475.¦ 2:22.15  552.¦ 1:16.48  475.¦   17.15  352.¦
  549. Höfflin Michael, Bötzingen          59 RSC Bötzingen               6:43.20,1   2:10.19,9  (1232)  UMS2     160. 
          1:50.06  686.¦ 1:02.14  561.¦ 2:21.40  546.¦ 1:12.55  336.¦   16.22  176.¦
  550. Benoot Rudi, B-Sint Pieters Leeuw   61 hoebelbike                  6:43.35,3   2:10.35,1   (313)  UMS2     161. 
          1:44.27  514.¦ 1:00.22  467.¦ 2:17.59  488.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  551. Stöckli Reto, CH-Seltisberg         68 SC Liestal                  6:43.38,1   2:10.37,9   (880)  UMS1     371. 
          1:46.25  586.¦ 1:00.19  462.¦ 2:19.54  521.¦ 1:17.22  501.¦   19.36  724.¦
  552. Decoster Luc, B-Knokke              61 Pro-Winner                  6:44.06,5   2:11.06,3   (312)  UMS2     162. 
          1:49.11  662.¦ 1:01.23  516.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   17.25  388.¦
  553. Prestel Claus                       73 München                     6:44.07,1   2:11.06,9  (1531)  UMS1     372. 
          1:39.31  361.¦   57.38  350.¦ 2:23.06  562.¦ 1:24.48  729.¦   19.02  648.¦
  554. Hack Lutz                           66 Darmstadt                   6:44.12,2   2:11.12,0  (1049)  UMS1     373. 
          1:43.06  473.¦ 1:01.53  544.¦ 2:18.10  492.¦ 1:22.09  655.¦   18.53  628.¦
  555. Kox Christoph, Stuttgart            61 Hotel Bierhäusle/ Breisga   6:44.21,1   2:11.20,9  (1450)  UMS2     163. 
          1:45.29  552.¦   59.17  416.¦ 2:20.11  527.¦ 1:20.18  596.¦   19.03  654.¦
  556. Heeg Tino                           69 Freiburg                    6:44.48,9   2:11.48,7   (830)  UMS1     374. 
          1:50.26  693.¦ 1:02.29  571.¦ 2:21.03  535.¦ 1:13.37  366.¦   17.11  338.¦
  557. Schelb Herbert                      63 Münstertal                  6:44.50,9   2:11.50,7  (1255)  UMS2     164. 
          1:44.58  542.¦ 1:03.47  636.¦ 2:26.58  622.¦ 1:11.22  287.¦   17.44  453.¦
  558. Schweiger Christian                 68 Merzig                      6:44.51,4   2:11.51,2  (1489)  UMS1     375. 
          1:42.20  443.¦ 1:01.08  501.¦ 2:19.58  523.¦ 1:22.09  654.¦   19.14  672.¦
  559. Wortmann Christof                   62 Peißenberg                  6:45.06,4   2:12.06,2   (789)  UMS2     165. 
          1:39.00  347.¦   58.37  380.¦ 2:21.20  542.¦ 1:22.59  683.¦   23.08  915.¦
  560. Koch Thomas                         69 CH-Basel                    6:45.14,4   2:12.14,2  (1504)  UMS1     376. 
          1:41.47  432.¦   58.40  383.¦ 2:25.32  604.¦ 1:20.34  603.¦   18.40  596.¦
  561. Burggraf Roger                      62 Runkel                      6:45.22,7   2:12.22,5  (1647)  UMS2     166. 
          1:42.43  458.¦ 1:03.39  631.¦ 2:25.11  596.¦ 1:16.48  474.¦   16.59  297.¦
  562. Geiß Gerald                         62 Mannheim                    6:45.27,0   2:12.26,8  (1229)  UMS2     167. 
          1:48.05  629.¦ 1:04.40  657.¦ 2:17.41  485.¦ 1:16.37  466.¦   18.22  557.¦
  563. Bachmann Gerhard                    70 München                     6:45.45,0   2:12.44,8  (1646)  UMS1     377. 
          1:39.31  362.¦   57.45  354.¦ 2:22.57  559.¦ 1:25.49  747.¦   19.41  733.¦
  564. Fruhmann Richard                    45 CH-Allschwil                6:45.50,6   2:12.50,4  (1480)  UMS3     19.  
          1:46.44  595.¦ 1:02.35  575.¦ 2:21.14  540.¦ 1:16.04  450.¦   19.12  671.¦
  565. Meixner Robert, Niefern-Öschelbronn 47 Biketreff Niefern           6:45.51,1   2:12.50,9   (735)  UMS3     20.  
          1:43.59  505.¦ 1:02.37  580.¦ 2:22.59  560.¦ 1:18.41  543.¦   17.33  418.¦
  566. Reinacher Matthias, Weltzienstr. 1  54 Velospecial.de              6:45.51,5   2:12.51,3  (1149)  UMS2     168. 
          1:45.59  570.¦ 1:00.05  451.¦ 2:20.09  525.¦ 1:20.37  608.¦   18.59  641.¦
  567. Koulikov Andrei, Ingolstadt         74 RV Wettstetten              6:46.04,4   2:13.04,2   (340)  UMS1     378. 
          2:07.25  917.¦   55.10  265.¦ 2:06.47  340.¦ 1:19.12  564.¦   17.28  407.¦
  568. Meerpohl Joerg                      73 Freiburg                    6:46.05,0   2:13.04,8  (1380)  UMS1     379. 
          1:44.21  512.¦ 1:00.24  469.¦ 2:25.07  592.¦ 1:17.38  511.¦   18.33  589.¦
  569. Ernst Ramon                         68 Münstertal                  6:46.07,2   2:13.07,0   (991)  UMS1     380. 
          1:45.11  548.¦   59.54  444.¦ 2:10.50  401.¦ 1:28.45  809.¦   21.25  859.¦
  570. Egger Marcel                        67 CH-Bern                     6:46.10,5   2:13.10,3  (1449)  UMS1     381. 
          1:43.51  500.¦ 1:03.05  595.¦ 2:18.30  497.¦ 1:21.13  629.¦   19.30  709.¦
  571. Esters Eckehart                     74 Aachen                      6:46.28,5   2:13.28,3  (1208)  UMS1     382. 
          1:38.39  333.¦ 1:00.22  466.¦ 2:30.30  660.¦ 1:18.07  522.¦   18.49  614.¦
  572. Behringer Christian                 60 Konstanz                    6:46.28,6   2:13.28,4   (862)  UMS2     169. 
          1:43.12  476.¦ 1:00.24  468.¦ 2:28.10  635.¦ 1:17.06  483.¦   17.34  420.¦
  573. Brinken Stefan, Müllheim            69 Adrenalin Müllheim          6:46.54,5   2:13.54,3  (1066)  UMS1     383. 
          1:42.34  450.¦ 1:01.43  533.¦ 2:27.50  629.¦ 1:17.15  496.¦   17.30  412.¦
  574. Engel Hubert                        60 Freiburg                    6:46.54,9   2:13.54,7   (778)  UMS2     170. 
          1:46.21  583.¦ 1:01.31  526.¦ 2:21.15  541.¦ 1:20.18  594.¦   17.26  398.¦
  575. Rippinger Guy                       64 L-Esch-Alzette              6:46.57,7   2:13.57,5  (1102)  UMS1     384. 
          1:47.06  603.¦ 1:02.03  555.¦ 2:26.02  614.¦ 1:14.46  408.¦   16.59  298.¦
  576. Kümmerle Stefan                     73 Berlin                      6:46.58,3   2:13.58,1  (1339)  UMS1     385. 
          1:42.40  454.¦ 1:02.46  584.¦ 2:20.10  526.¦ 1:20.36  605.¦   20.43  826.¦
  577. Klein Andreas                       65 Waldbronn                   6:47.00,9   2:14.00,7  (1252)  UMS1     386. 
          1:47.15  605.¦ 1:01.01  489.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  578. Schreiber Roland, Sulz              53 Positiv-Team                6:47.09,0   2:14.08,8   (849)  UMS3     21.  
          1:51.35  715.¦ 1:03.34  625.¦ 2:19.44  520.¦ 1:15.36  434.¦   16.37  221.¦
  579. Lang Andreas, Bönnigheim            64 Schwachmatten Bönnigheim    6:47.19,5   2:14.19,3  (1539)  UMS1     387. 
          1:48.31  642.¦ 1:02.31  573.¦ 2:19.42  519.¦ 1:18.59  557.¦   17.35  424.¦
  580. Fehrenbach Siegfried, Hinterzarten  50 SC Hinterzarten             6:47.34,6   2:14.34,4  (1128)  UMS3     22.  
          1:43.21  479.¦ 1:02.46  585.¦ 2:20.22  529.¦ 1:20.58  620.¦   20.06  777.¦
  581. Stillenmunkes Andreas               67 St. Wendel                  6:47.42,5   2:14.42,3   (970)  UMS1     388. 
          1:46.38  593.¦ 1:00.05  452.¦ 2:28.48  641.¦ 1:14.56  412.¦   17.12  341.¦
  582. Godeau David                        69 B-Ressaix                   6:47.56,0   2:14.55,8  (1281)  UMS1     389. 
          1:51.11  709.¦ 1:01.21  514.¦ 2:19.37  518.¦ 1:17.36  509.¦   18.09  517.¦
  583. Hoffmann Ralf                       64 Auggen                      6:48.12,4   2:15.12,2   (781)  UMS1     390. 
          1:42.45  459.¦ 1:01.23  517.¦ 2:23.15  566.¦ 1:22.30  663.¦   18.17  539.¦
  584. Christmann Andreas                  71 Küps                        6:48.36,1   2:15.35,9  (1286)  UMS1     391. 
          1:48.34  643.¦ 1:01.12  504.¦ 2:20.46  534.¦ 1:18.26  531.¦   19.36  721.¦
  584. Ganitis Dimitrios, Wiesloch         65 Letzenberg-Bomber           6:48.36,1   2:15.35,9   (904)  UMS1     391. 
          1:50.47  700.¦ 1:05.29  673.¦ 2:20.08  524.¦ 1:14.16  394.¦   17.53  482.¦
  586. Köhler Uwe, Merzig                  66 Hydro Aluminium             6:48.36,2   2:15.36,0   (695)  UMS1     393. 
          1:45.42  559.¦ 1:01.36  530.¦ 2:26.01  612.¦ 1:18.11  525.¦   17.03  309.¦
  587. Joggerst Gerhard                    55 Offenburg                   6:48.37,3   2:15.37,1  (1481)  UMS2     171. 
          1:42.55  466.¦ 1:03.24  619.¦ 2:28.33  640.¦ 1:15.32  431.¦   18.11  524.¦
  588. Hillebrecht Harald                  60 Freiburg                    6:48.38,2   2:15.38,0  (1442)  UMS2     172. 
          1:43.04  471.¦ 1:02.16  563.¦ 2:23.13  565.¦ 1:20.33  601.¦   19.31  714.¦
  589. Zang Robert, St. Leon-Rot           58 Letzenberg-Bomber           6:48.43,3   2:15.43,1  (1301)  UMS2     173. 
          1:50.45  699.¦ 1:05.15  671.¦ 2:15.53  458.¦ 1:19.16  568.¦   17.32  417.¦
  590. Börner Oliver                       72 Gomaringen                  6:48.44,6   2:15.44,4  (1551)  UMS1     394. 
          1:44.35  521.¦ 1:04.07  644.¦ 2:21.59  550.¦ 1:20.44  613.¦   17.16  363.¦
  591. Krämer Berthold                     56 Netphen                     6:48.51,6   2:15.51,4  (1623)  UMS2     174. 
          1:47.15  606.¦ 1:04.03  642.¦ 2:19.01  506.¦ 1:20.37  607.¦   17.53  482.¦
  592. Häusler Jens, Offenbach             74 USC Mainz                   6:48.58,4   2:15.58,2  (1396)  UMS1     395. 
          1:48.39  647.¦ 1:01.07  497.¦ 2:22.50  555.¦ 1:18.40  541.¦   17.40  439.¦
  593. Braun Achim                         66 Magstadt                    6:49.19,1   2:16.18,9  (1287)  UMS1     396. 
          1:48.34  644.¦ 1:02.03  554.¦ 2:19.28  517.¦ 1:18.49  550.¦   20.23  796.¦
  594. Schmitz Olaf                        68 Offenburg                   6:49.25,1   2:16.24,9   (930)  UMS1     397. 
          1:49.52  680.¦ 1:03.10  601.¦ 2:16.07  465.¦ 1:22.21  659.¦   17.53  481.¦
  595. Tautz Matthias                      57 Stegen                      6:49.25,6   2:16.25,4   (919)  UMS2     175. 
          1:46.24  585.¦ 1:02.26  568.¦ 2:18.44  501.¦ 1:22.25  662.¦   19.25  698.¦
  596. Klingele Gerhard, Unteribental      66 RV Stegen                   6:49.46,9   2:16.46,7   (153)  UMS1     398. 
          1:54.26  780.¦   58.54  391.¦ 2:15.39  454.¦ 1:22.55  681.¦   17.51  474.¦
  597. De Jonghe Luc                       59 B-Brasschaat                6:50.07,2   2:17.07,0  (1034)  UMS2     176. 
          1:48.42  650.¦ 1:02.21  565.¦ 2:17.02  481.¦ 1:22.54  680.¦   19.06  660.¦
  598. Thie Roland                         60 CH-Eiken                    6:50.18,8   2:17.18,6   (953)  UMS2     177. 
          1:40.34  395.¦   59.06  407.¦ 2:38.27  729.¦ 1:15.26  429.¦   16.43  240.¦
  599. Goossens Patrick                    65 B-Ertvelde                  6:50.29,0   2:17.28,8  (1340)  UMS1     399. 
          1:47.19  608.¦ 1:01.50  540.¦ 2:25.26  600.¦ 1:17.42  513.¦   18.10  521.¦
  600. Liedler Klaus                       55 Freiburg                    6:50.33,0   2:17.32,8   (790)  UMS2     178. 
          1:47.29  612.¦ 1:04.01  641.¦ 2:23.38  580.¦ 1:18.16  528.¦   17.07  322.¦
  601. Bürkle Marc                         70 Remshalden                  6:50.34,7   2:17.34,5  (1404)  UMS1     400. 
          1:40.22  390.¦   57.25  339.¦ 2:33.18  684.¦ 1:21.14  630.¦   18.12  526.¦
  602. Piotraschke Jens                    64 Freiburg                    6:50.41,1   2:17.40,9  (1587)  UMS1     401. 
          1:42.30  447.¦ 1:03.07  597.¦ 2:27.12  625.¦ 1:19.36  579.¦   18.14  529.¦
  603. Lorenz Ewald                        61 Oberried                    6:50.46,0   2:17.45,8   (797)  UMS2     179. 
          1:40.55  407.¦ 1:00.30  471.¦ 2:16.22  471.¦ 1:33.46  878.¦   19.11  670.¦
  604. Herbst Uwe, Schuttertal             69 ski club Reichenbach        6:50.47,4   2:17.47,2   (801)  UMS1     402. 
          1:47.21  610.¦ 1:03.50  637.¦ 2:23.25  574.¦ 1:18.46  545.¦   17.23  385.¦
  605. Hain Jürgen                         66 Freiburg                    6:51.02,4   2:18.02,2   (979)  UMS1     403. 
          1:44.44  528.¦ 1:03.21  613.¦ 2:23.32  579.¦ 1:19.15  565.¦   20.08  779.¦
  606. Stegmüller Volker, Elzach           68 Bertl                       6:51.07,7   2:18.07,5  (1058)  UMS1     404. 
          1:51.56  721.¦ 1:02.52  591.¦ 2:18.12  493.¦ 1:20.51  617.¦   17.15  354.¦
  607. Popp Siegfried                      62 Schopfheim                  6:51.27,6   2:18.27,4   (632)  UMS2     180. 
          1:46.48  598.¦ 1:03.56  639.¦ 2:25.36  606.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  608. Wäldin Andreas, Freiburg            67 DAV Freiburg                6:51.30,6   2:18.30,4  (1244)  UMS1     405. 
          1:49.11  661.¦ 1:02.22  566.¦ 2:23.10  564.¦ 1:18.24  529.¦   18.21  552.¦
  609. Müllner Roland                      54 Bönnigheim                  6:51.35,9   2:18.35,7   (871)  UMS2     181. 
          1:45.45  564.¦ 1:07.44  742.¦ 2:17.43  487.¦ 1:22.49  677.¦   17.33  418.¦
  610. Matter Philippe                     62 CH-Höri                     6:51.36,9   2:18.36,7   (974)  UMS2     182. 
          1:50.18  690.¦ 1:01.51  542.¦ 2:20.35  532.¦ 1:20.26  598.¦   18.25  565.¦
  611. Altenscheidt Matthias, Freiburg     62 Wolfis Bike Shop            6:51.39,2   2:18.39,0   (783)  UMS2     183. 
          1:47.21  611.¦ 1:03.18  607.¦ 2:24.34  588.¦ 1:18.34  535.¦   17.50  468.¦
  612. Weber Dr. Marc                      61 L-Monderchange              6:51.53,3   2:18.53,1   (531)  UMS2     184. 
          1:45.43  562.¦ 1:01.24  518.¦ 2:25.32  603.¦ 1:19.29  576.¦   19.44  738.¦
  613. Baumann Olaf                        70 Ballrechten-Dottingen       6:51.58,6   2:18.58,4   (879)  UMS1     406. 
          1:44.54  538.¦ 1:02.36  577.¦ 2:26.08  617.¦ 1:19.44  583.¦   18.35  593.¦
  614. Schmidt Ulrich, Gomaringen          61 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   6:52.03,1   2:19.02,9  (1626)  UMS2     185. 
          1:47.40  621.¦ 1:02.14  560.¦ 2:21.44  547.¦ 1:23.35  703.¦   16.47  257.¦
  615. Thie Beat, CH-Thun                  57 crazy velo shop jassbach    6:52.05,0   2:19.04,8  (1512)  UMS2     186. 
          1:45.42  558.¦ 1:02.26  569.¦ 2:29.30  646.¦ 1:17.05  481.¦   17.20  377.¦
  616. Walz Michael                        67 Rheinfelden                 6:52.11,7   2:19.11,5   (935)  UMS1     407. 
          1:50.39  696.¦ 1:02.39  581.¦ 2:22.52  556.¦ 1:18.49  548.¦   17.11  335.¦
  617. Zähringer Norbert, Freiburg         58 SV Kirchzarten              6:52.26,3   2:19.26,1   (990)  UMS2     187. 
          1:43.47  494.¦ 1:02.33  574.¦ 2:24.43  590.¦ 1:21.43  639.¦   19.38  727.¦
  618. Witzel Jörg, Freiburg               71 soulwax                     6:52.38,1   2:19.37,9   (891)  UMS1     408. 
          1:39.58  377.¦ 1:09.22  782.¦ 2:27.52  630.¦ 1:16.57  478.¦   18.28  573.¦
  619. Zimmermann Gerhard                  66 Stein                       6:53.00,0   2:19.59,8  (1209)  UMS1     409. 
          1:47.51  626.¦ 1:02.09  557.¦ 2:11.56  409.¦ 1:32.35  868.¦   18.26  567.¦
  620. Bürgin Stefan, CH-Bachenbülach      63 Büli Bike Tigers            6:53.04,9   2:20.04,7  (1356)  UMS2     188. 
          1:49.21  665.¦ 1:06.06  691.¦ 2:21.51  549.¦ 1:17.54  519.¦   17.50  471.¦
  621. Lembitz Gerd, Dudweiler             54 Warndt-Biker                6:53.08,9   2:20.08,7   (949)  UMS2     189. 
          1:44.38  523.¦ 1:06.36  707.¦ 2:25.58  611.¦ 1:18.40  540.¦   17.15  357.¦
  622. Bender Rigobert, Gernsbach          63 Radsportfreunde Kuppenhei   6:53.18,0   2:20.17,8   (865)  UMS2     190. 
          1:52.33  740.¦ 1:03.43  633.¦ 2:20.38  533.¦ 1:18.26  532.¦   17.56  490.¦
  623. Bühler Hartmut                      66 Kirchzarten                 6:53.18,9   2:20.18,7  (1197)  UMS1     410. 
          1:46.32  592.¦ 1:01.33  529.¦ 2:22.27  554.¦ 1:24.05  710.¦   18.40  597.¦
  624. Wagner Horst                        59 Steinen                     6:53.42,3   2:20.42,1  (1453)  UMS2     191. 
          2:04.31  894.¦ 1:04.13  647.¦ 2:14.32  441.¦ 1:13.09  348.¦   17.15  357.¦
  625. Baur Ralph                          68 Kappelrodeck Waldulm        6:54.15,3   2:21.15,1   (944)  UMS1     411. 
          1:51.59  723.¦ 1:02.25  567.¦ 2:22.17  553.¦ 1:19.01  558.¦   18.32  585.¦
  626. Steimann Ernst, CH-Gattikon         60 Schwinn                     6:54.16,1   2:21.15,9  (1267)  UMS2     192. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:20.18  595.¦   20.22  794.¦
  627. Thomann Volker, Mainz               67 Wildwechsel                 6:54.33,8   2:21.33,6  (1150)  UMS1     412. 
          1:46.21  579.¦ 1:02.50  589.¦ 2:29.50  651.¦ 1:17.34  506.¦   17.57  494.¦
  628. von Polheim Marcus                  66 Freiburg                    6:54.53,0   2:21.52,8  (1610)  UMS1     413. 
          1:46.18  577.¦ 1:04.56  662.¦ 2:29.33  648.¦ 1:15.41  435.¦   18.23  560.¦
  629. Schätzle Holger                     72 Deilingen                   6:55.06,6   2:22.06,4  (1104)  UMS1     414. 
          1:47.38  620.¦ 1:02.36  578.¦ 2:22.00  551.¦ 1:24.28  722.¦   18.22  556.¦
  630. Machetanz Peter                     74 Trier                       6:55.14,7   2:22.14,5  (1372)  UMS1     415. 
          1:44.59  543.¦ 1:02.13  558.¦ 2:24.05  585.¦ 1:25.06  733.¦   18.50  620.¦
  631. Petric Frank                        67 Nürnberg                    6:55.15,2   2:22.15,0  (1513)  UMS1     416. 
          1:46.42  594.¦   59.27  422.¦ 2:18.54  502.¦ 1:31.04  848.¦   19.07  662.¦
  632. Grebenstein Oliver                  68 CH-Habsburg                 6:55.16,0   2:22.15,8  (1114)  UMS1     417. 
          1:47.47  624.¦ 1:03.36  627.¦ 2:23.47  581.¦ 1:19.49  585.¦   20.14  785.¦
  633. Schäfer Klemens                     58 Neckargemünd                6:55.47,2   2:22.47,0  (1032)  UMS2     193. 
          1:43.27  481.¦ 1:03.44  634.¦ 2:29.10  643.¦ 1:21.31  636.¦   17.53  478.¦
  634. Polichronopoulos Konstantin         71 Wiesloch                    6:56.02,9   2:23.02,7  (1043)  UMS1     418. 
          1:43.58  504.¦ 1:01.02  490.¦ 2:24.57  591.¦ 1:26.10  754.¦   19.53  755.¦
  635. Toettger Oliver                     65 Freiburg                    6:56.15,2   2:23.15,0   (956)  UMS1     419. 
          1:46.17  576.¦ 1:06.09  692.¦ 2:23.31  577.¦ 1:20.49  616.¦   19.28  701.¦
  636. Stanic Slobodan, CH-Reinach         56 Team Gellert Johny Asphal   6:56.22,3   2:23.22,1  (1248)  UMS2     194. 
          1:35.58  263.¦ 1:04.40  658.¦ 2:34.50  700.¦ 1:23.14  692.¦   17.38  435.¦
  637. Schlimgen Stefan                    65 Heilbronn                   6:56.26,5   2:23.26,3  (1503)  UMS1     420. 
          1:56.29  808.¦ 1:09.27  785.¦ 2:15.42  455.¦ 1:16.17  457.¦   18.29  577.¦
  638. Oberbühler Hans                     52 CH-Koblenz                  6:57.02,7   2:24.02,5  (1526)  UMS3     23.  
          1:45.55  569.¦ 1:05.01  664.¦ 2:26.01  613.¦ 1:21.13  627.¦   18.51  623.¦
  639. Ehehalt Michael, Mainhausen         69 RSV OS Kl. Krotzenburg      6:57.23,0   2:24.22,8  (1084)  UMS1     421. 
          1:51.36  716.¦ 1:08.14  754.¦ 2:18.42  500.¦ 1:18.29  533.¦   20.20  791.¦
  640. Neumann Michael                     73 Freiburg                    6:57.45,1   2:24.44,9   (794)  UMS1     422. 
          1:45.02  546.¦ 1:00.57  487.¦ 2:35.37  703.¦ 1:18.56  554.¦   17.11  337.¦
  641. Kleiner Achim                       65 Freiburg                    6:57.49,7   2:24.49,5   (950)  UMS1     423. 
          1:40.14  385.¦   59.34  428.¦ 2:43.24  785.¦ 1:17.10  490.¦   17.26  395.¦
  642. Kleiner Ralph                       63 Euskirchen                  6:57.50,0   2:24.49,8   (945)  UMS2     195. 
          1:40.15  387.¦   59.13  410.¦ 2:43.40  786.¦ 1:17.12  493.¦   17.29  410.¦
  642. Thiebaut Vincent                    64 Freiburg                    6:57.50,0   2:24.49,8   (787)  UMS1     424. 
          1:49.10  660.¦ 1:03.56  640.¦ 2:23.57  583.¦ 1:21.51  648.¦   18.54  630.¦
  644. Rauch Frank                         70 Rodgau                      6:57.52,3   2:24.52,1  (1536)  UMS1     425. 
          1:46.55  600.¦   58.59  399.¦ 2:23.30  576.¦ 1:28.31  803.¦   19.55  760.¦
  645. Frank Matthias                      67 Appenweier                  6:57.54,0   2:24.53,8   (884)  UMS1     426. 
          1:44.23  513.¦   59.36  430.¦ 2:36.10  705.¦ 1:19.34  578.¦   18.09  518.¦
  646. Hildenbrand Peter                   57 Wehr                        6:57.55,8   2:24.55,6   (903)  UMS2     196. 
          1:46.46  596.¦ 1:03.29  622.¦ 2:29.18  644.¦ 1:16.10  452.¦   22.10  889.¦
  647. Keller Bernhard, Freiburg           65 Berufsfeuerwehr Freiburg    6:58.00,0   2:24.59,8   (728)  UMS1     427. 
          1:48.08  630.¦ 1:01.12  503.¦ 2:27.03  623.¦ 1:22.42  669.¦   18.54  630.¦
  648. Töpfer Mark                         69 Kulmbach                    6:58.12,3   2:25.12,1  (1221)  UMS1     428. 
          1:51.26  712.¦ 1:04.32  652.¦ 2:31.55  669.¦ 1:13.01  338.¦   17.16  362.¦
  649. Dreher Thomas, Vogtsburg            61 City-Blitz                  6:58.21,1   2:25.20,9  (1617)  UMS2     197. 
          1:49.50  677.¦ 1:04.42  659.¦ 2:25.31  602.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  650. Stettin Andreas, Siegen             68 Fat Tire Flyer Siegerland   6:58.29,3   2:25.29,1  (1353)  UMS1     429. 
          1:47.43  623.¦ 1:02.30  572.¦ 2:30.12  655.¦ 1:19.48  584.¦   18.13  528.¦
  651. Münch Eckhardt                      64 München                     6:58.30,5   2:25.30,3  (1023)  UMS1     430. 
          1:48.15  633.¦ 1:03.11  602.¦ 2:28.30  639.¦ 1:20.23  597.¦   18.10  519.¦
  652. Massa Steffen                       65 Freiburg                    6:58.31,6   2:25.31,4  (1224)  UMS1     431. 
          1:44.43  527.¦   59.17  417.¦ 2:23.23  573.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  653. Welte Mario                         74 Freiburg                    6:59.04,9   2:26.04,7  (1218)  UMS1     432. 
          1:55.34  799.¦ 1:07.13  728.¦ 2:18.59  505.¦ 1:19.04  560.¦   18.12  527.¦
  654. Klotz-Engmann Gerold                58 Maulburg                    6:59.15,2   2:26.15,0   (852)  UMS2     198. 
          1:44.52  535.¦ 1:04.39  656.¦ 2:31.56  670.¦ 1:19.16  567.¦   18.30  578.¦
  655. Kitzelmann Marco                    71 Freiburg                    6:59.21,5   2:26.21,3  (1036)  UMS1     433. 
          1:39.28  358.¦ 1:01.38  531.¦ 2:38.31  731.¦ 1:20.15  591.¦   19.28  706.¦
  656. Hogenmüller Patrick                 72 Hohberg                     6:59.26,6   2:26.26,4  (1212)  UMS1     434. 
          1:52.19  732.¦ 1:05.44  679.¦ 2:23.18  569.¦ 1:19.39  580.¦   18.24  563.¦
  657. Kern Robert                         53 Schopfheim                  6:59.39,7   2:26.39,5  (1112)  UMS3     24.  
          1:49.43  674.¦ 1:03.46  635.¦ 2:28.26  638.¦ 1:19.08  563.¦   18.34  590.¦
  658. Sinn Joachim                        58 Schallstadt                 6:59.43,2   2:26.43,0   (675)  UMS2     199. 
          1:52.35  741.¦ 1:09.39  787.¦ 2:27.40  628.¦ 1:12.37  322.¦   17.09  329.¦
  659. Weber Thomas                        65 Freiburg                    6:59.46,3   2:26.46,1   (732)  UMS1     435. 
          1:50.20  691.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:20.30  599.¦   19.22  692.¦
  660. Franz Karl, Wieden                  60 SC Wieden                   7:00.00,5   2:27.00,3   (924)  UMS2     200. 
          1:49.05  658.¦ 1:04.11  645.¦ 2:24.40  589.¦ 1:23.07  688.¦   18.55  636.¦
  661. Dufner Gervas, Bötzingen            64 RSV Bötzingen               7:00.03,4   2:27.03,2  (1231)  UMS1     436. 
          1:42.50  461.¦ 1:01.56  549.¦ 2:31.58  671.¦ 1:23.26  696.¦   19.51  750.¦
  662. Gutmann Andreas, Wieden             61 Ski-Club Wieden             7:00.16,7   2:27.16,5  (1033)  UMS2     201. 
          1:47.34  616.¦ 1:03.22  617.¦ 2:28.59  642.¦ 1:22.00  652.¦   18.19  550.¦
  663. Klee Ulrich, Freiburg               54 Skifreunde Munzingen        7:00.34,8   2:27.34,6   (804)  UMS2     202. 
          1:45.41  557.¦ 1:05.23  672.¦ 2:24.29  586.¦ 1:24.41  727.¦   20.18  789.¦
  664. Schmit Patrick                      66 L-Goetzingen                7:00.37,0   2:27.36,8   (983)  UMS1     437. 
          1:45.33  554.¦ 1:00.13  458.¦ 2:16.00  461.¦ 1:41.22  918.¦   17.27  401.¦
  665. Grömminger Hardy                    59 Horgenzell                  7:01.05,4   2:28.05,2   (747)  UMS2     203. 
          1:47.14  604.¦ 1:00.33  476.¦ 2:19.56  522.¦ 1:32.22  863.¦   20.59  841.¦
  666. Heiß Kurt                           65 Weilheim                    7:01.06,9   2:28.06,7  (1331)  UMS1     438. 
          1:48.45  651.¦ 1:03.17  604.¦ 2:28.06  633.¦ 1:21.49  645.¦   19.07  664.¦
  667. Busch Stefan, Kappel-Grafenhausen   63 Bike-Treff Ettenheim        7:01.11,8   2:28.11,6  (1577)  UMS2     204. 
          1:42.23  446.¦ 1:02.35  576.¦ 2:28.16  636.¦ 1:28.36  807.¦   19.19  686.¦
  668. Stoschek Uwe                        63 Wilhelmshorst               7:01.12,9   2:28.12,7  (1459)  UMS2     205. 
          1:56.13  807.¦ 1:01.38  532.¦ 2:23.55  582.¦ 1:20.52  618.¦   18.32  587.¦
  669. Decker Martin                       66 Kirchzarten                 7:01.29,4   2:28.29,2   (547)  UMS1     439. 
          1:44.44  530.¦   59.16  414.¦ 2:23.59  584.¦ 1:36.47  900.¦   16.41  234.¦
  670. Florsch Frank                       74 Saarbrücken                 7:01.33,3   2:28.33,1  (1060)  UMS1     440. 
          1:45.08  547.¦ 1:04.33  653.¦ 2:26.41  619.¦ 1:27.14  782.¦   17.56  490.¦
  671. Thiel Michael                       69 Lahnstein                   7:01.56,1   2:28.55,9  (1235)  UMS1     441. 
          1:52.48  745.¦ 1:03.22  618.¦ 2:23.20  571.¦ 1:23.08  689.¦   19.16  681.¦
  672. Betschart Ernst, CH-Illgau          55 Victorinox AG Schweiz       7:02.04,6   2:29.04,4  (1370)  UMS2     206. 
          1:45.18  551.¦ 1:05.10  668.¦ 2:34.42  698.¦ 1:18.38  538.¦   18.14  532.¦
  673. Bazzanella Hartwig                  57 Gärtringen                  7:02.27,6   2:29.27,4  (1116)  UMS2     207. 
          1:55.23  794.¦ 1:02.48  587.¦ 2:26.03  616.¦ 1:17.23  502.¦   20.47  832.¦
  674. Treiber Achim                       63 Hausen i.W.                 7:02.43,6   2:29.43,4  (1376)  UMS2     208. 
          1:48.28  639.¦ 1:03.34  624.¦ 2:26.03  615.¦ 1:25.09  737.¦   19.28  701.¦
  675. Syryn Jan                           71 B-Antwerpen                 7:02.54,4   2:29.54,2  (1415)  UMS1     442. 
          2:17.55  946.¦ 1:01.28  524.¦ 2:10.29  393.¦ 1:14.42  406.¦   18.18  544.¦
  676. Röttger Markus, Rennerod            65 Wildwechsel                 7:02.59,9   2:29.59,7  (1061)  UMS1     443. 
          1:51.02  705.¦ 1:03.08  599.¦ 2:30.21  657.¦ 1:19.42  581.¦   18.44  605.¦
  677. Schucker Toralf                     69 Karlsruhe                   7:03.07,3   2:30.07,1  (1631)  UMS1     444. 
          1:53.42  763.¦ 1:04.17  648.¦ 2:29.35  649.¦ 1:17.46  516.¦   17.45  454.¦
  678. Marx Michael                        55 Schöneck                    7:03.08,2   2:30.08,0  (1570)  UMS2     209. 
          1:49.32  668.¦ 1:06.14  695.¦ 2:21.31  543.¦ 1:25.42  743.¦   20.07  778.¦
  679. Fischer Karl-Stefan, Breisach       60 RSV Breisach                7:03.15,4   2:30.15,2   (855)  UMS2     210. 
          1:51.02  705.¦ 1:05.43  678.¦ 2:28.06  633.¦ 1:20.03  588.¦   18.19  546.¦
  680. Vollert Karsten                     64 Oberschleißheim             7:03.36,2   2:30.36,0  (1482)  UMS1     445. 
          1:44.17  511.¦   59.08  409.¦ 2:28.21  637.¦ 1:31.44  856.¦   20.04  774.¦
  681. Keller Klaus                        61 Neustadt                    7:03.37,8   2:30.37,6   (992)  UMS2     211. 
          1:48.16  634.¦ 1:06.05  690.¦ 2:25.40  607.¦ 1:24.00  709.¦   19.35  719.¦
  682. Schnurr Wolfram                     67 Achern                      7:03.47,4   2:30.47,2  (1188)  UMS1     446. 
          1:44.44  531.¦   59.17  415.¦ 2:23.07  563.¦ 1:39.21  907.¦   17.17  364.¦
  683. Probsthain Sebastian, Memmingen     74 Memmingen                   7:03.57,9   2:30.57,7  (1375)  UMS1     447. 
          1:43.32  487.¦ 1:06.14  694.¦ 2:32.16  674.¦ 1:22.23  661.¦   19.30  710.¦
  684. Keck Werner                         55 Kirchzarten                 7:04.21,0   2:31.20,8   (669)  UMS2     212. 
          1:52.13  731.¦ 1:05.49  680.¦ 2:29.26  645.¦ 1:19.43  582.¦   17.07  321.¦
  685. Kiefer Josef                        59 Schönau                     7:04.24,2   2:31.24,0  (1352)  UMS2     213. 
          1:50.09  688.¦ 1:03.35  626.¦ 2:26.09  618.¦ 1:25.09  735.¦   19.21  689.¦
  686. Siegel Christian                    70 Freiburg                    7:04.26,9   2:31.26,7   (802)  UMS1     448. 
          1:49.46  675.¦ 1:01.31  525.¦ 2:32.42  679.¦ 1:21.19  631.¦   19.06  659.¦
  687. De Saegher Raymond, B-Vlezenbeek    60 hoebelbike                  7:04.32,5   2:31.32,3   (993)  UMS2     214. 
          1:48.58  654.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.06  752.¦   21.32  867.¦
  688. Detzel Bernd                        66 Weingarten                  7:04.41,0   2:31.40,8  (1545)  UMS1     449. 
          2:00.20  850.¦ 1:03.22  616.¦ 2:23.30  575.¦ 1:18.55  553.¦   18.32  586.¦
  689. Geppert Ralf                        61 Eußerthal                   7:04.41,2   2:31.41,0  (1302)  UMS2     215. 
          2:00.21  851.¦ 1:03.21  612.¦ 2:23.32  578.¦ 1:18.55  552.¦   18.31  582.¦
  690. Fais Jürgen, Köln                   65 Triathlon Nonstop Köln      7:05.28,4   2:32.28,2  (1040)  UMS1     450. 
          2:10.55  932.¦ 1:00.31  473.¦ 2:15.04  446.¦ 1:18.26  530.¦   20.31  813.¦
  691. Schmolke Steven, München            73 Schmolke                    7:05.29,5   2:32.29,3    (98)  UMS1     451. 
          1:51.31  714.¦ 1:02.27  570.¦ 2:25.09  594.¦ 1:26.34  768.¦   19.47  744.¦
  692. Sadrozinski Axel, Essen             68 SV Steele 11                7:05.59,4   2:32.59,2  (1417)  UMS1     452. 
          1:49.37  670.¦ 1:05.50  682.¦ 2:30.13  656.¦ 1:21.53  650.¦   18.24  564.¦
  693. Crestani Alexander, Salach          53 AST Süßen                   7:06.03,4   2:33.03,2  (1357)  UMS3     25.  
          1:52.41  743.¦ 1:07.31  738.¦ 2:25.11  595.¦ 1:20.34  604.¦   20.05  775.¦
  694. Weller Alois, Ormesheim             58 Schlammspritzer             7:06.20,9   2:33.20,7   (885)  UMS2     216. 
          1:54.50  784.¦ 1:04.13  646.¦ 2:25.14  597.¦ 1:24.05  711.¦   17.57  495.¦
  695. Franke Jörg                         61 Freiburg                    7:06.24,2   2:33.24,0  (1351)  UMS2     217. 
          1:48.53  653.¦ 1:13.14  845.¦ 2:22.53  557.¦ 1:20.41  610.¦   20.41  823.¦
  696. Kautzmann Thomas, Freiburg          58 Motion Fitnesssstudio       7:06.31,6   2:33.31,4   (807)  UMS2     218. 
          1:52.09  727.¦ 1:07.02  720.¦ 2:27.39  626.¦ 1:20.34  602.¦   19.05  658.¦
  697. Weber Steffen                       66 CH-Basel                    7:06.55,0   2:33.54,8  (1636)  UMS1     453. 
          1:44.07  507.¦ 1:02.53  592.¦ 2:37.31  718.¦ 1:21.19  631.¦   21.02  847.¦
  698. Orth Dietmar, Mandelbachtal         58 MBT Schlammspritzer         7:07.00,4   2:34.00,2   (881)  UMS2     219. 
          1:54.55  786.¦ 1:04.07  643.¦ 2:25.45  608.¦ 1:23.22  695.¦   18.49  616.¦
  699. Leibl Thomas                        63 Seelbach                    7:08.14,0   2:35.13,8  (1079)  UMS2     220. 
          1:51.44  719.¦ 1:04.19  649.¦ 2:30.58  663.¦ 1:22.42  668.¦   18.29  576.¦
  700. Röhrle Georg                        69 Freiburg                    7:08.28,9   2:35.28,7  (1550)  UMS1     454. 
          1:51.48  720.¦ 1:04.29  651.¦ 2:25.32  605.¦ 1:25.01  732.¦   21.36  872.¦
  701. Rosenkranz Frank                    63 Kirchzarten                 7:08.30,7   2:35.30,5   (791)  UMS2     221. 
          1:42.55  465.¦ 1:14.52  868.¦ 2:23.19  570.¦ 1:29.22  825.¦   18.01  502.¦
  702. Holschbach Volker, Freiburg         67 SV-Kirchzarten              7:08.35,4   2:35.35,2  (1247)  UMS1     455. 
          1:42.55  464.¦ 1:14.51  867.¦ 2:23.20  572.¦ 1:28.34  805.¦   18.54  630.¦
  703. Hipp Roland                         57 Freiburg                    7:08.59,9   2:35.59,7   (872)  UMS2     222. 
          1:50.56  704.¦ 1:05.52  684.¦ 2:36.05  704.¦ 1:17.21  500.¦   18.43  604.¦
  704. Feisst Alexander                    58 Offenburg                   7:09.15,7   2:36.15,5   (984)  UMS2     223. 
          1:57.29  823.¦ 1:05.15  670.¦ 2:25.14  598.¦ 1:22.15  656.¦   19.01  646.¦
  705. Freiermuth Konrad, CH-Zeiningen     60 VMC Zeiningen               7:09.37,5   2:36.37,3   (863)  UMS2     224. 
          1:51.23  711.¦ 1:08.50  772.¦ 2:30.29  659.¦ 1:20.46  615.¦   18.06  512.¦
  706. Jotti Silvio, CH-Möhlin             67 VMC Zeiningen               7:09.55,0   2:36.54,8   (733)  UMS1     456. 
          1:52.30  737.¦ 1:08.05  752.¦ 2:28.02  632.¦ 1:23.04  685.¦   18.12  525.¦
  707. Rustige Carsten, Plochingen         71 MaKa MaCa                   7:10.01,6   2:37.01,4  (1143)  UMS1     457. 
          1:48.29  640.¦ 1:07.39  741.¦ 2:31.03  664.¦ 1:23.33  702.¦   19.15  678.¦
  708. Hemmersbach Bernd, Rösrath          61 RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln     7:10.10,9   2:37.10,7    (18)  UMS2     225. 
          1:53.53  766.¦ 1:11.06  811.¦ 2:27.40  627.¦ 1:21.09  626.¦   16.20  166.¦
  709. Neureither Frank                    60 Dossenheim                  7:10.54,7   2:37.54,5  (1022)  UMS2     226. 
          1:45.55  566.¦ 1:06.17  696.¦ 2:36.40  709.¦ 1:22.39  666.¦   19.21  691.¦
  710. Lohrke Peter                        58 Mandern                     7:11.02,5   2:38.02,3  (1406)  UMS2     227. 
          1:46.11  575.¦ 1:04.42  660.¦ 2:39.45  740.¦ 1:20.57  619.¦   19.25  699.¦
  711. Malek Waldemar, Ehrenkirchen        63 Opole-Biker                 7:11.13,3   2:38.13,1   (798)  UMS2     228. 
          1:49.22  666.¦ 1:07.13  729.¦ 2:34.43  699.¦ 1:21.00  622.¦   18.52  626.¦
  712. Reutter Uwe, Münsingen              70 TSG Münsingen Rad-Sport     7:11.19,0   2:38.18,8  (1630)  UMS1     458. 
          1:49.47  676.¦ 1:03.26  620.¦ 2:39.05  737.¦ 1:19.55  587.¦   19.04  655.¦
  713. Krause Günter, Altensteig           59 Altensteig                  7:11.32,6   2:38.32,4  (1452)  UMS2     229. 
          1:50.04  684.¦ 1:05.12  669.¦ 2:34.06  690.¦ 1:21.22  633.¦   20.45  829.¦
  714. Huisman Rien                        67 NL-Berg en Terblijt 6325    7:11.32,9   2:38.32,7  (1181)  UMS1     459. 
          1:56.58  811.¦ 1:06.50  712.¦ 2:26.53  621.¦ 1:20.59  621.¦   19.50  748.¦
  715. Schlegel Richard, St. Peter         60 TV St. Peter                7:11.34,0   2:38.33,8   (867)  UMS2     230. 
          1:43.37  489.¦ 1:00.34  477.¦ 2:43.59  790.¦ 1:24.18  716.¦   19.03  653.¦
  716. Mayerbacher Hubert                  65 Haimhausen                  7:11.48,2   2:38.48,0  (1004)  UMS1     460. 
          1:55.08  789.¦ 1:07.07  725.¦ 2:26.48  620.¦ 1:21.13  628.¦   21.29  865.¦
  717. Trinker Herbert                     52 Dillingen                   7:11.49,8   2:38.49,6  (1029)  UMS3     26.  
          1:57.41  824.¦ 1:06.29  701.¦ 2:25.15  599.¦ 1:22.51  678.¦   19.30  711.¦
  718. Hrozek Stephan                      74 München                     7:11.54,2   2:38.54,0  (1605)  UMS1     461. 
          1:54.21  777.¦ 1:06.23  697.¦ 2:32.25  676.¦ 1:19.26  573.¦   19.16  682.¦
  719. Rumpel Ingo, Möhringen              74 Speed-Max                   7:12.00,0   2:38.59,8  (1494)  UMS1     462. 
          1:43.49  498.¦ 1:01.49  539.¦ 2:33.42  687.¦ 1:32.41  869.¦   19.57  768.¦
  720. Mayerbacher Georg                   60 Haimhausen                  7:12.29,6   2:39.29,4  (1005)  UMS2     231. 
          1:47.33  614.¦ 1:07.09  726.¦ 2:30.35  661.¦ 1:25.00  731.¦   22.10  890.¦
  721. Ludin Klaus, Emmendingen            49 RC Olympia Emmendingen      7:13.12,9   2:40.12,7   (814)  UMS3     27.  
          1:52.52  747.¦ 1:07.04  721.¦ 2:29.59  653.¦ 1:25.23  741.¦   17.53  479.¦
  722. Lorenz Hansjörg, Oberried           70 Klare Blicke Team           7:13.15,8   2:40.15,6   (931)  UMS1     463. 
          1:48.17  635.¦ 1:05.59  688.¦ 2:35.32  702.¦ 1:24.19  717.¦   19.07  661.¦
  723. Rosellen Thomas                     66 Wilhelmsdorf                7:13.15,9   2:40.15,7  (1003)  UMS1     464. 
          1:46.28  590.¦ 1:11.59  824.¦ 2:34.22  694.¦ 1:22.07  653.¦   18.17  539.¦
  724. Weibel Markus, CH-Illgau            64 Victorinox AG Schweiz       7:13.17,4   2:40.17,2  (1368)  UMS1     465. 
          1:45.17  550.¦ 1:05.10  667.¦ 2:40.28  746.¦ 1:23.30  699.¦   18.49  616.¦
  725. Müller Thomas, Völklingen           65 Warndtbiker                 7:13.25,0   2:40.24,8  (1483)  UMS1     466. 
          1:52.22  735.¦ 1:07.52  744.¦ 2:32.22  675.¦ 1:22.16  658.¦   18.31  580.¦
  726. Göppert Josef                       63 Schuttertal                 7:13.28,8   2:40.28,6  (1492)  UMS2     232. 
          1:43.08  474.¦ 1:03.34  623.¦ 2:36.15  706.¦ 1:30.54  846.¦   19.36  723.¦
  727. Schmid Christian                    70 CH-Winterthur               7:13.42,6   2:40.42,4  (1565)  UMS1     467. 
          1:42.02  439.¦ 1:01.15  508.¦ 2:48.27  811.¦ 1:21.38  637.¦   20.18  790.¦
  728. Burg Erich                          63 Rheinau                     7:14.20,1   2:41.19,9  (1436)  UMS2     233. 
          1:46.59  602.¦ 1:06.59  718.¦ 2:33.13  681.¦ 1:26.30  766.¦   20.37  818.¦
  729. Gerke Christian                     64 Trebur                      7:14.30,9   2:41.30,7   (864)  UMS1     468. 
          1:50.43  698.¦ 1:05.09  665.¦ 2:41.52  768.¦ 1:19.28  574.¦   17.17  366.¦
  730. Furpmann Markus, Freiburg           64 SV Saig                     7:14.34,1   2:41.33,9  (1176)  UMS1     469. 
          1:52.06  726.¦ 1:03.42  632.¦ 2:34.07  691.¦ 1:25.07  734.¦   19.29  708.¦
  731. Jung Mario                          69 Sinzheim                    7:14.34,9   2:41.34,7   (927)  UMS1     470. 
          1:55.19  792.¦ 1:04.57  663.¦ 2:31.28  667.¦ 1:23.40  706.¦   19.09  666.¦
  732. Iselborn Michael                    53 Freiburg                    7:15.25,1   2:42.24,9   (860)  UMS3     28.  
          1:48.49  652.¦ 1:07.05  723.¦ 2:32.02  673.¦ 1:26.12  756.¦   21.16  855.¦
  733. Stuber Thomas, Oberthal             68 Bikemaniacs                 7:15.27,1   2:42.26,9  (1528)  UMS1     471. 
          1:59.59  845.¦ 1:06.01  689.¦ 2:31.24  665.¦ 1:19.16  566.¦   18.45  610.¦
  734. Ruck Johannes, Malsch               56 Letzenberg-Bomber           7:15.32,9   2:42.32,7   (940)  UMS2     234. 
          1:50.54  703.¦ 1:08.22  758.¦ 2:33.30  686.¦ 1:23.29  698.¦   19.16  679.¦
  735. Emmer Joerg                         63 Homburg                     7:15.44,4   2:42.44,2   (980)  UMS2     235. 
          1:44.59  544.¦ 1:05.50  681.¦ 2:42.40  775.¦ 1:22.43  670.¦   19.30  711.¦
  736. Wagner Martin                       66 Vörstetten                  7:15.49,9   2:42.49,7  (1035)  UMS1     472. 
          1:47.42  622.¦ 1:01.53  545.¦ 2:37.18  717.¦ 1:26.44  771.¦   22.11  892.¦
  737. Pfisterer Thomas, Muenchen          65 Kinderfasching              7:15.56,8   2:42.56,6  (1254)  UMS1     473. 
          1:53.27  752.¦ 1:06.31  702.¦ 2:27.52  631.¦ 1:27.40  792.¦   20.25  802.¦
  738. Fuchs Juergen, Koeln                58 DEVK Versicherungen         7:15.59,7   2:42.59,5  (1263)  UMS2     236. 
          1:49.59  682.¦ 1:03.39  630.¦ 2:41.30  766.¦ 1:20.13  590.¦   20.37  819.¦
  739. Haller Hans-Martin                  49 Albstadt                    7:16.04,5   2:43.04,3  (1299)  UMS3     29.  
          1:54.22  778.¦ 1:07.31  737.¦ 2:32.32  677.¦ 1:23.36  704.¦   18.01  504.¦
  740. Krause Olaf, Winnenden              68 RC 93 Winnenden             7:16.06,0   2:43.05,8  (1260)  UMS1     474. 
          1:52.05  725.¦ 1:03.37  628.¦ 2:33.42  688.¦ 1:28.58  818.¦   17.41  445.¦
  741. Mikes Roman                         62 CH-Hadlikon                 7:16.13,1   2:43.12,9  (1521)  UMS2     237. 
          1:54.18  776.¦ 1:07.52  745.¦ 2:31.25  666.¦ 1:23.16  694.¦   19.20  688.¦
  742. Allgayer Christian                  68 Freiburg                    7:16.27,2   2:43.27,0  (1129)  UMS1     475. 
          1:48.12  631.¦ 1:07.10  727.¦ 2:34.26  696.¦ 1:25.38  742.¦   21.00  843.¦
  743. Meißner Carsten                     68 Karlsruhe                   7:16.35,5   2:43.35,3   (978)  UMS1     476. 
          1:54.36  783.¦ 1:05.51  683.¦ 2:30.05  654.¦ 1:26.00  749.¦   20.01  772.¦
  744. Kästel Ralf, Sulzfeld               68 Spindoctor                  7:16.40,6   2:43.40,4   (696)  UMS1     477. 
          1:50.05  685.¦ 1:03.06  596.¦ 2:31.34  668.¦ 1:24.23  719.¦   27.30  943.¦
  745. Chandony Uwe, Völklingen            63 Warndt Biker                7:16.53,4   2:43.53,2  (1319)  UMS2     238. 
          1:44.52  536.¦ 1:10.27  798.¦ 2:40.45  750.¦ 1:22.16  657.¦   18.31  583.¦
  746. Schelb Hans-Jörg, Bad Krozingen     59 Bike-Cre-Münstertal         7:17.20,9   2:44.20,7   (929)  UMS2     239. 
          1:50.00  683.¦ 1:06.51  713.¦ 2:37.59  723.¦ 1:22.48  675.¦   19.40  729.¦
  747. Ahlbrecht Gerhard                   56 Darmstadt                   7:17.25,6   2:44.25,4  (1321)  UMS2     240. 
          1:42.21  444.¦ 1:08.18  756.¦ 2:48.05  808.¦ 1:18.47  546.¦   19.52  752.¦
  748. Böhringer Michael                   53 Büdingen                    7:17.33,9   2:44.33,7   (909)  UMS3     30.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.51  647.¦   20.29  810.¦
  749. Haase Michael                       74 Saarbrücken                 7:18.13,1   2:45.12,9  (1409)  UMS1     478. 
          1:57.54  828.¦ 1:06.45  709.¦ 2:25.52  609.¦ 1:27.28  789.¦   20.12  784.¦
  750. Kunzmann Martin, Gaggenau           63 TV Haueneberstein           7:18.23,8   2:45.23,6  (1138)  UMS2     241. 
          1:51.03  707.¦ 1:07.16  732.¦ 2:33.16  682.¦ 1:27.25  788.¦   19.22  694.¦
  751. Gremmelspacher Michael              64 Freiburg                    7:19.17,5   2:46.17,3   (987)  UMS1     479. 
          1:58.37  835.¦ 1:09.46  789.¦ 2:29.55  652.¦ 1:22.48  675.¦   18.08  516.¦
  752. Berghoff-Flüel Jan                  64 Freiburg                    7:19.26,0   2:46.25,8  (1028)  UMS1     480. 
          1:51.37  717.¦ 1:08.34  766.¦ 2:38.23  728.¦ 1:22.53  679.¦   17.56  493.¦
  752. Hener Stefan                        63 Friedrichshafen             7:19.26,0   2:46.25,8  (1117)  UMS2     242. 
          1:50.24  692.¦ 1:07.07  724.¦ 2:34.50  701.¦ 1:26.32  767.¦   20.30  811.¦
  754. Aimone Lucio, I-Pray                58 Team Locca                  7:19.39,9   2:46.39,7  (1563)  UMS2     243. 
          1:49.38  671.¦ 1:04.34  654.¦ 2:34.20  693.¦ 1:29.32  827.¦   21.34  870.¦
  755. De Monte Pierluigi, Korb            57 RTC Weinstadt               7:19.44,0   2:46.43,8   (977)  UMS2     244. 
          1:51.44  718.¦ 1:11.28  816.¦ 2:32.37  678.¦ 1:21.46  642.¦   22.07  887.¦
  756. Ruettgers Joachim                   63 Freiburg                    7:19.46,4   2:46.46,2  (1257)  UMS2     245. 
          1:48.12  632.¦ 1:06.57  717.¦ 2:19.06  509.¦ 1:45.49  928.¦   19.40  730.¦
  757. Anders Juergen                      59 Schopfheim                  7:19.50,4   2:46.50,2   (739)  UMS2     246. 
          1:54.10  770.¦ 1:03.26  620.¦ 2:36.55  713.¦ 1:26.49  774.¦   18.29  574.¦
  758. van Gerven Bart, NL-Swolgen 5866BW  70 de Vista-Spaken             7:20.18,0   2:47.17,8  (1161)  UMS1     481. 
          1:53.31  755.¦ 1:03.20  611.¦ 2:41.05  753.¦ 1:22.37  664.¦   19.42  737.¦
  759. Froemer Thomas                      55 Freiburg                    7:20.19,7   2:47.19,5   (875)  UMS2     247. 
          2:01.13  859.¦ 1:08.03  750.¦ 2:30.23  658.¦ 1:21.50  646.¦   18.49  615.¦
  760. van Horck Wim, NL-Swolgen 5866BG    61 de Vista-Spaken             7:20.19,8   2:47.19,6  (1283)  UMS2     248. 
          1:53.34  757.¦ 1:03.20  610.¦ 2:41.12  756.¦ 1:22.48  673.¦   19.23  695.¦
  761. Maas Hendrik, NL-Swolgen 5866BG     65 de Vista-Spaken             7:20.20,4   2:47.20,2  (1156)  UMS1     482. 
          1:53.34  756.¦ 1:03.21  613.¦ 2:41.03  751.¦ 1:22.48  673.¦   19.33  716.¦
  762. Beurskens Emile, NL-Swolgen 5866BJ  65 de Vista-Spaken             7:20.21,0   2:47.20,8  (1159)  UMS1     483. 
          1:53.34  758.¦ 1:03.21  613.¦ 2:41.05  753.¦ 1:22.45  671.¦   19.33  715.¦
  763. Gooren Wim, NL-Swolgen 5866AB       65 de Vista-Spaken             7:20.21,7   2:47.21,5  (1157)  UMS1     484. 
          1:53.35  759.¦ 1:03.18  608.¦ 2:41.17  761.¦ 1:22.55  681.¦   19.14  674.¦
  764. Beurskens Robert, NL-Swolgen Nieder 67 de Vista-Spaken             7:20.22,0   2:47.21,8  (1160)  UMS1     485. 
          1:53.36  760.¦ 1:03.17  605.¦ 2:41.15  760.¦ 1:22.41  667.¦   19.30  711.¦
  765. Hipfel Ralph                        65 Albstadt                    7:20.44,5   2:47.44,3  (1062)  UMS1     486. 
          1:57.49  826.¦ 1:10.16  795.¦ 2:34.24  695.¦ 1:20.36  606.¦   17.37  429.¦
  766. König Alfred                        60 Lahr                        7:21.01,8   2:48.01,6  (1154)  UMS2     249. 
          1:49.57  681.¦ 1:10.31  799.¦ 2:39.45  741.¦ 1:21.44  640.¦   19.02  650.¦
  767. Csaki Zoltan                        74 Mannheim                    7:21.14,7   2:48.14,5  (1273)  UMS1     487. 
          1:52.09  727.¦ 1:07.57  749.¦ 2:39.25  739.¦ 1:23.32  701.¦   18.10  520.¦
  768. Lorenz Michael                      63 Oberried                    7:21.37,5   2:48.37,3  (1620)  UMS2     250. 
          1:46.27  589.¦ 1:07.00  719.¦ 2:44.52  793.¦ 1:24.47  728.¦   18.29  574.¦
  769. Reynaerts Stef                      67 B-Tienen                    7:21.54,6   2:48.54,4  (1561)  UMS1     488. 
          1:46.08  574.¦ 1:03.18  609.¦ 2:43.05  782.¦ 1:26.28  764.¦   22.53  910.¦
  770. Kaiser Michael                      61 Nürnberg                    7:21.54,7   2:48.54,5  (1021)  UMS2     251. 
          1:55.45  802.¦ 1:07.05  722.¦ 2:33.25  685.¦ 1:26.02  750.¦   19.35  720.¦
  771. Uhlig Matthias                      69 Hemmingen                   7:22.03,9   2:49.03,7  (1225)  UMS1     489. 
          1:45.44  563.¦ 1:06.33  705.¦ 2:43.45  787.¦ 1:26.17  759.¦   19.42  736.¦
  772. Baumgarten Jochen                   68 Darmstadt                   7:22.38,9   2:49.38,7   (844)  UMS1     490. 
          1:59.44  843.¦ 1:05.30  675.¦ 2:37.55  722.¦ 1:21.47  643.¦   17.42  449.¦
  773. Fremgen Bernd                       62 Freiburg                    7:22.47,7   2:49.47,5  (1506)  UMS2     252. 
          1:47.36  619.¦ 1:05.57  687.¦ 2:41.24  765.¦ 1:25.56  748.¦   21.52  880.¦
  774. Wassersleben Michael                55 Karlsruhe                   7:23.07,2   2:50.07,0   (620)  UMS2     253. 
          1:44.36  522.¦   59.38  432.¦ 2:58.34  867.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  775. Hachenberg Karl-Jörg                69 Großmaischeid               7:23.38,6   2:50.38,4  (1529)  UMS1     491. 
          1:52.57  748.¦ 1:18.16  888.¦ 2:38.22  726.¦ 1:17.21  499.¦   16.41  233.¦
  776. Beck Michael                        57 Albstadt                    7:24.21,8   2:51.21,6  (1544)  UMS2     254. 
          1:52.11  729.¦ 1:01.05  493.¦ 2:56.59  861.¦ 1:15.42  436.¦   18.23  559.¦
  777. Gebhard Martin                      62 Reute                       7:24.38,0   2:51.37,8  (1282)  UMS2     255. 
          1:50.30  695.¦ 1:07.18  734.¦ 2:38.29  730.¦ 1:27.40  793.¦   20.39  821.¦
  778. Holl Frank                          69 Marienhausen                7:24.38,6   2:51.38,4  (1444)  UMS1     492. 
          1:53.58  767.¦ 1:18.15  887.¦ 2:38.23  727.¦ 1:17.17  497.¦   16.44  242.¦
  779. Unnewisse Gregor                    65 Darmstadt                   7:24.45,5   2:51.45,3  (1155)  UMS1     493. 
          1:59.43  842.¦ 1:05.30  676.¦ 2:37.55  721.¦ 1:24.14  714.¦   17.21  380.¦
  780. Karle Ralph, Schopfheim             67 follow me feldten           7:25.09,2   2:52.09,0  (1165)  UMS1     494. 
          1:55.27  796.¦ 1:09.34  786.¦ 2:38.12  725.¦ 1:24.29  724.¦   17.25  392.¦
  781. Holweger Wolfgang                   47 Pforzheim                   7:25.43,9   2:52.43,7   (910)  UMS3     31.  
          1:47.34  615.¦ 1:06.52  714.¦ 2:42.41  776.¦ 1:29.27  826.¦   19.08  665.¦
  782. Guthauser Roland, CH-Zeiningen      65 VMC-Zeiningen / bikepoint   7:25.48,6   2:52.48,4  (1063)  UMS1     495. 
          1:48.38  646.¦ 1:10.38  804.¦ 2:43.04  781.¦ 1:24.22  718.¦   19.04  657.¦
  783. Züger Daniel                        64 CH-Küsnacht                 7:26.02,8   2:53.02,6  (1276)  UMS1     496. 
          1:53.31  753.¦ 1:09.47  790.¦ 2:33.17  683.¦ 1:28.58  817.¦   20.28  808.¦
  784. Kühner Dr. Roland, Heilbronn        55 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm         7:26.16,5   2:53.16,3  (1038)  UMS2     256. 
          1:50.52  702.¦ 1:07.55  746.¦ 2:40.31  747.¦ 1:27.01  779.¦   19.55  759.¦
  785. Köhler Frank, Wuppertal             63 LIMBO_IHR_FOT...            7:26.32,4   2:53.32,2  (1381)  UMS2     257. 
          1:49.13  664.¦ 1:06.36  708.¦ 2:43.03  780.¦ 1:27.43  794.¦   19.55  761.¦
  786. Kos Artur                           67 Vörstetten                  7:26.43,2   2:53.43,0  (1098)  UMS1     497. 
          1:54.26  781.¦ 1:08.51  773.¦ 2:34.14  692.¦ 1:29.02  820.¦   20.08  780.¦
  787. Günther Nico                        53 L-Warken l-9090             7:27.00,2   2:54.00,0  (1310)  UMS3     32.  
          1:51.06  708.¦ 1:08.19  757.¦ 2:39.05  736.¦ 1:28.54  814.¦   19.34  718.¦
  788. Becker Willi                        58 München                     7:27.01,0   2:54.00,8  (1311)  UMS2     258. 
          1:51.58  722.¦ 1:08.32  763.¦ 2:41.18  762.¦ 1:26.30  765.¦   18.42  601.¦
  789. Eydner Bertram                      58 Albstadt                    7:27.07,3   2:54.07,1  (1552)  UMS2     259. 
          1:52.05  724.¦ 1:01.05  494.¦ 2:56.59  860.¦ 1:16.46  472.¦   20.10  781.¦
  790. Wöckener Lutz                       60 Laatzen                     7:27.09,5   2:54.09,3   (630)  UMS2     260. 
          1:48.40  648.¦ 1:05.33  677.¦ 2:31.59  672.¦ 1:36.17  893.¦   24.39  931.¦
  791. Kopp Rainer, Oberndorf              55 Bike Club Oberndorf         7:27.14,0   2:54.13,8   (966)  UMS2     261. 
          1:44.43  526.¦ 1:05.30  674.¦ 2:46.53  800.¦ 1:30.20  837.¦   19.46  741.¦
  792. Mambrini Giovanni                   70 I-Udine                     7:27.23,2   2:54.23,0  (1360)  UMS1     498. 
          2:03.41  887.¦ 1:03.08  599.¦ 2:30.44  662.¦ 1:29.20  824.¦   20.28  806.¦
  793. Schuler Jürgen                      65 Freiburg                    7:27.33,8   2:54.33,6  (1174)  UMS1     499. 
          1:52.32  739.¦ 1:06.34  706.¦ 2:39.11  738.¦ 1:28.55  815.¦   20.21  792.¦
  794. Düsseldorf Stefan                   65 Freiburg                    7:27.52,2   2:54.52,0   (981)  UMS1     500. 
          1:47.57  628.¦ 1:07.45  743.¦ 2:48.23  810.¦ 1:23.58  708.¦   19.47  745.¦
  795. Längin Jürgen, Bernau               63 Radsport-Kalle Menzenschw   7:27.53,1   2:54.52,9  (1498)  UMS2     262. 
          1:53.40  761.¦ 1:06.25  699.¦ 2:41.13  757.¦ 1:26.09  753.¦   20.24  799.¦
  796. Cools Jimmy                         63 B-Evergem                   7:27.58,6   2:54.58,4  (1332)  UMS2     263. 
          1:50.27  694.¦ 1:04.38  655.¦ 2:47.10  803.¦ 1:25.48  746.¦   19.54  757.¦
  797. Stark Wolfgang, Elsdorf             59 RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln     7:28.02,0   2:55.01,8    (32)  UMS2     264. 
          1:56.50  810.¦ 1:09.17  778.¦ 2:40.26  745.¦ 1:22.45  672.¦   18.41  599.¦
  798. Bohn Cornelius, Lörrach             60 follow me                   7:28.02,5   2:55.02,3  (1015)  UMS2     265. 
          1:57.07  814.¦ 1:11.26  815.¦ 2:36.57  714.¦ 1:23.30  700.¦   19.01  643.¦
  799. Weber Johannes, St. Peter           63 nein                        7:28.04,2   2:55.04,0   (941)  UMS2     266. 
          1:51.27  713.¦ 1:09.18  781.¦ 2:46.57  801.¦ 1:21.54  651.¦   18.26  569.¦
  800. Tahhan Isam                         68 Stegen                      7:28.07,2   2:55.07,0  (1379)  UMS1     501. 
          1:50.07  687.¦ 1:07.25  736.¦ 2:36.52  710.¦ 1:32.46  870.¦   20.56  840.¦
  801. Güttner Alexander, Wehr             66 Feldten Follow Me           7:28.12,8   2:55.12,6  (1120)  UMS1     502. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:37.54  719.¦ 1:24.27  721.¦   17.36  427.¦
  802. Dinger Stefan, Breitnau             69 SC Hinterzarten             7:28.41,8   2:55.41,6  (1586)  UMS1     503. 
          1:56.00  805.¦ 1:13.29  851.¦ 2:36.31  708.¦ 1:23.06  687.¦   19.33  717.¦
  803. Völkle Hans-Peter                   74 Hinterzarten                7:28.41,9   2:55.41,7  (1215)  UMS1     504. 
          1:56.00  805.¦ 1:13.31  852.¦ 2:36.30  707.¦ 1:23.02  684.¦   19.36  722.¦
  804. Guggisberg Jürg                     63 CH-Aarwangen                7:28.42,3   2:55.42,1  (1258)  UMS2     267. 
          1:58.13  832.¦ 1:08.24  760.¦ 2:37.14  716.¦ 1:26.04  751.¦   18.46  612.¦
  805. Allgaier Bernd, Kressbronn          72 RV Lindau                   7:29.07,5   2:56.07,3   (820)  UMS1     505. 
          1:58.01  830.¦ 1:07.16  733.¦ 2:38.41  734.¦ 1:26.11  755.¦   18.56  639.¦
  806. Berg Axel, Ostelsheim               57 Biker Ostelsheim            7:30.05,8   2:57.05,6  (1280)  UMS2     268. 
          1:52.48  746.¦ 1:06.53  715.¦ 2:42.31  773.¦ 1:27.05  780.¦   20.46  830.¦
  807. Dilger Fred                         70 Buchenbach                  7:30.18,2   2:57.18,0   (762)  UMS1     506. 
          1:49.34  669.¦ 1:05.56  685.¦ 2:41.51  767.¦ 1:32.02  857.¦   20.53  837.¦
  808. Zängerle Jürgen, Kirchzarten        52 SV Kirchzarten              7:30.49,4   2:57.49,2   (869)  UMS3     33.  
          1:51.12  710.¦ 1:08.29  761.¦ 2:40.40  748.¦ 1:31.41  855.¦   18.45  608.¦
  809. Scheibner Jens                      68 Ulm                         7:30.59,1   2:57.58,9  (1178)  UMS1     507. 
          1:55.27  795.¦ 1:08.04  751.¦ 2:44.41  792.¦ 1:24.31  726.¦   18.15  535.¦
  810. Franz Hermann, Hohentengen          52 RV-Bülach                   7:31.15,6   2:58.15,4   (997)  UMS3     34.  
          1:50.43  697.¦ 1:07.34  739.¦ 2:43.14  784.¦ 1:28.57  816.¦   20.46  830.¦
  811. Weber Stefan                        71 Freiburg                    7:31.30,5   2:58.30,3  (1562)  UMS1     508. 
          2:05.24  907.¦ 1:10.06  792.¦ 2:29.31  647.¦ 1:26.46  772.¦   19.41  732.¦
  812. Kuner Markus, Schonach              68 Käggi Fretty 2              7:31.55,0   2:58.54,8  (1554)  UMS1     509. 
          1:49.38  672.¦ 1:02.01  552.¦ 2:52.10  831.¦ 1:23.28  697.¦   24.35  930.¦
  813. Schätzle Wolfgang, Schönwald        63 Käggi Fretty 2              7:31.56,3   2:58.56,1  (1451)  UMS2     269. 
          1:46.53  599.¦ 1:02.18  564.¦ 2:54.35  846.¦ 1:18.44  544.¦   29.24  946.¦
  814. Allgeier Holger, St. Georgen        65 Käggi Fretty 1              7:31.56,9   2:58.56,7   (887)  UMS1     510. 
          1:55.30  797.¦ 1:07.16  731.¦ 2:41.04  752.¦ 1:21.27  635.¦   26.38  941.¦
  814. Kern Wolfgang, St. Georgen          46 Käggi Fretty 1              7:31.56,9   2:58.56,7  (1499)  UMS3     35.  
          1:55.34  798.¦ 1:07.25  735.¦ 2:40.44  749.¦ 1:23.37  705.¦   24.35  929.¦
  816. Guenter Joachim, St. Georgen        59 Trans Alp Triberg           7:31.58,3   2:58.58,1   (857)  UMS2     270. 
          1:49.50  678.¦ 1:01.53  547.¦ 2:52.05  829.¦ 1:24.08  712.¦   23.59  924.¦
  817. Gasche Axel, Triberg                57 Käggi Fretty 2              7:31.58,4   2:58.58,2   (925)  UMS2     271. 
          1:49.51  679.¦ 1:01.44  534.¦ 2:52.10  830.¦ 1:20.06  589.¦   28.04  944.¦
  818. Kienzler Holger, Schonach           57 Käggi Fretty 1              7:31.59,2   2:58.59,0  (1424)  UMS2     272. 
          1:55.36  801.¦ 1:06.47  710.¦ 2:41.22  764.¦ 1:18.35  536.¦   29.37  947.¦
  819. Geldhof Peter, B-Gent               72 Southparkbikers             7:32.07,7   2:59.07,5  (1445)  UMS1     511. 
          1:53.24  751.¦ 1:08.36  767.¦ 2:45.49  796.¦ 1:24.58  730.¦   19.19  685.¦
  820. Gross Werner, Vöhrenbach            57 Käggy Fretty 1              7:32.14,1   2:59.13,9   (982)  UMS2     273. 
          1:55.35  800.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.52  775.¦   21.42  874.¦
  821. Claßen Gerhard                      64 Mühlhausen                  7:32.18,9   2:59.18,7   (866)  UMS1     512. 
          2:00.03  847.¦ 1:07.55  747.¦ 2:37.54  719.¦ 1:27.22  786.¦   19.02  649.¦
  822. Berthold Schmidt                    51 Bad Homburg                 7:32.40,4   2:59.40,2   (901)  UMS3     36.  
          1:52.24  736.¦ 1:08.58  774.¦ 2:49.56  815.¦ 1:23.05  686.¦   18.14  532.¦
  823. Zimmermann Udo                      59 Kempten                     7:32.42,6   2:59.42,4   (968)  UMS2     274. 
          1:52.37  742.¦ 1:08.50  771.¦ 2:49.10  814.¦ 1:23.49  707.¦   18.15  534.¦
  824. Pelzer Frank, Düren                 65 Sparkasse Düren             7:33.22,4   3:00.22,2  (1072)  UMS1     513. 
          1:55.14  790.¦ 1:11.18  812.¦ 2:43.59  789.¦ 1:24.23  720.¦   18.26  569.¦
  825. Meylahn Johannes, Düren             68 BSG Sparkasse Düren         7:34.07,1   3:01.06,9  (1071)  UMS1     514. 
          1:55.16  791.¦ 1:11.18  813.¦ 2:41.13  757.¦ 1:27.30  790.¦   18.48  613.¦
  826. Meier Torsten                       73 Ettlingen                   7:34.10,0   3:01.09,8  (1096)  UMS1     515. 
          2:00.02  846.¦ 1:08.15  755.¦ 2:40.08  744.¦ 1:26.18  760.¦   19.25  697.¦
  827. Zweifel René                        69 CH-Winterthur               7:34.14,8   3:01.14,6  (1018)  UMS1     516. 
          2:06.07  911.¦ 1:19.33  901.¦ 2:33.53  689.¦ 1:16.42  469.¦   17.58  498.¦
  828. Diehl Stefan                        67 Homburg                     7:34.26,6   3:01.26,4  (1106)  UMS1     517. 
          2:01.11  858.¦ 1:10.31  800.¦ 2:42.32  774.¦ 1:21.52  649.¦   18.18  545.¦
  829. Schuler Fridolin                    53 Buchenbach                  7:34.57,2   3:01.57,0   (907)  UMS3     37.  
          1:57.49  827.¦ 1:10.32  802.¦ 2:41.22  763.¦ 1:26.22  761.¦   18.50  622.¦
  830. Barnsteiner Martin                  72 Freiburg                    7:35.06,7   3:02.06,5  (1297)  UMS1     518. 
          2:01.10  857.¦ 1:11.21  814.¦ 2:36.55  712.¦ 1:25.48  745.¦   19.52  751.¦
  831. Krauter Armin                       71 Frankfurt                   7:35.10,1   3:02.09,9  (1285)  UMS1     519. 
          1:48.37  645.¦ 1:02.01  553.¦ 2:54.15  845.¦ 1:30.18  836.¦   19.57  769.¦
  832. Flier Heinz-Georg, Kerpen           60 RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln     7:35.35,9   3:02.35,7    (11)  UMS2     275. 
          1:55.00  787.¦ 1:11.04  810.¦ 2:41.56  769.¦ 1:28.21  802.¦   19.14  674.¦
  833. Leipnitz Peter                      58 Büdingen                    7:35.56,4   3:02.56,2  (1031)  UMS2     276. 
          1:48.28  638.¦ 1:07.15  730.¦ 2:54.52  849.¦ 1:26.12  757.¦   19.07  663.¦
  834. Gärtner Thomas                      57 Heilbronn                   7:35.56,8   3:02.56,6  (1592)  UMS2     277. 
          1:57.20  818.¦ 1:08.34  764.¦ 2:32.59  680.¦ 1:36.47  899.¦   20.15  787.¦
  835. Matthes Bernhard                    43 Freiburg                    7:36.29,8   3:03.29,6   (868)  UMS4     2.   
          1:53.42  762.¦ 1:05.57  686.¦ 2:52.57  839.¦ 1:23.14  693.¦   20.38  820.¦
  836. Bechtold Dirk, Müllheim             72 Dreiathlon.ORG              7:36.33,9   3:03.33,7  (1618)  UMS1     520. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.29  723.¦   20.50  834.¦
  837. Teixeira Paulo, Michelstadt         70 Team Hawk Odenwald          7:36.39,0   3:03.38,8   (108)  UMS1     521. 
          1:23.56   43.¦   48.23   25.¦ 1:46.18   67.¦ 3:15.48  947.¦   22.11  892.¦
  838. Scraback Jochen                     66 Wehr                        7:36.54,3   3:03.54,1   (900)  UMS1     522. 
          1:52.44  744.¦ 1:12.34  838.¦ 2:42.59  777.¦ 1:27.08  781.¦   21.27  862.¦
  839. König Thomas, Straubenhardt         72 Radtreff Dennach            7:38.11,2   3:05.11,0   (964)  UMS1     523. 
          1:53.43  764.¦ 1:06.31  703.¦ 2:50.57  820.¦ 1:26.35  769.¦   20.23  798.¦
  840. Linhart Jochen                      68 Waiblingen                  7:38.13,9   3:05.13,7  (1067)  UMS1     524. 
          1:55.20  793.¦ 1:09.18  779.¦ 2:47.53  806.¦ 1:26.27  762.¦   19.14  672.¦
  841. Riederer Markus                     62 CH-Liestal                  7:38.15,9   3:05.15,7  (1086)  UMS2     278. 
          2:00.51  856.¦ 1:11.03  809.¦ 2:38.41  733.¦ 1:26.48  773.¦   20.50  836.¦
  842. Rutschmann Roland                   62 CH-Affoltern am Albis       7:38.19,6   3:05.19,4  (1100)  UMS2     279. 
          2:00.51  855.¦ 1:11.03  808.¦ 2:38.42  735.¦ 1:27.01  778.¦   20.41  822.¦
  843. Mattern Dominik                     67 Freiburg                    7:38.30,9   3:05.30,7   (673)  UMS1     525. 
          1:59.08  840.¦ 1:19.01  897.¦ 2:39.50  743.¦ 1:19.29  577.¦   21.01  844.¦
  844. Rau Andreas                         72 Goeppingen                  7:39.17,9   3:06.17,7  (1433)  UMS1     526. 
          2:00.28  853.¦ 1:11.41  819.¦ 2:38.35  732.¦ 1:28.46  811.¦   19.46  740.¦
  845. Zollinger Beat                      65 CH-Winterthur               7:39.19,2   3:06.19,0  (1205)  UMS1     527. 
          1:47.35  617.¦ 1:02.48  586.¦ 3:09.08  909.¦ 1:21.41  638.¦   18.05  511.¦
  846. Berg Thilo                          67 Gimbsheim                   7:39.21,2   3:06.21,0   (996)  UMS1     528. 
          2:02.16  871.¦ 1:10.34  803.¦ 2:42.31  772.¦ 1:25.18  740.¦   18.40  598.¦
  847. Wißler Tobias                       73 Freiburg                    7:39.30,5   3:06.30,3   (779)  UMS1     529. 
          1:46.48  597.¦ 1:39.46  937.¦ 2:37.09  715.¦ 1:17.35  507.¦   18.11  522.¦
  848. Friedemann Wolf                     71 Stuttgart                   7:39.46,3   3:06.46,1  (1421)  UMS1     530. 
          1:54.54  785.¦ 1:10.51  807.¦ 2:46.16  797.¦ 1:27.19  783.¦   20.24  799.¦
  849. Krupa Peter                         62 Bensheim                    7:40.23,3   3:07.23,1  (1081)  UMS2     280. 
          2:04.45  898.¦ 1:13.37  855.¦ 2:36.52  711.¦ 1:24.13  713.¦   20.53  838.¦
  850. Heisig Steffen, Weiden              73 VC Corona Weiden            7:40.23,8   3:07.23,6  (1111)  UMS1     531. 
          1:48.40  649.¦ 1:04.23  650.¦ 2:58.46  871.¦ 1:28.36  806.¦   19.57  770.¦
  851. Renier Samuel, B-Vlezenbeek         73 hoebelbike                  7:40.42,2   3:07.42,0  (1233)  UMS1     532. 
          1:46.21  581.¦   59.47  440.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  852. Boschert Björn                      69 Ditzingen                   7:40.51,8   3:07.51,6  (1074)  UMS1     533. 
          1:48.17  636.¦ 1:12.24  833.¦ 2:50.38  818.¦ 1:29.36  828.¦   19.55  758.¦
  853. Staier Klaus                        62 Freiburg                    7:41.06,7   3:08.06,5  (1064)  UMS2     281. 
          1:54.07  768.¦ 1:12.45  841.¦ 2:41.10  755.¦ 1:33.33  875.¦   19.29  707.¦
  854. Buchner Thomas                      64 Eichstetten                 7:41.17,2   3:08.17,0   (912)  UMS1     534. 
          1:54.24  779.¦ 1:07.37  740.¦ 2:47.07  802.¦ 1:32.19  860.¦   19.48  746.¦
  855. Rill Wolfgang                       53 Kempten                     7:41.42,9   3:08.42,7   (988)  UMS3     38.  
          1:56.47  809.¦ 1:06.48  711.¦ 2:44.00  791.¦ 1:32.16  859.¦   21.50  877.¦
  856. Braun Bernhard                      52 Augsburg                    7:41.59,7   3:08.59,5   (858)  UMS3     39.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  857. Gebhardt Herbert, Lahr              44 RSC Friesenheim             7:42.52,2   3:09.52,0  (1593)  UMS3     40.  
          1:47.55  627.¦ 1:06.27  700.¦ 2:59.15  873.¦ 1:26.42  770.¦   22.30  899.¦
  858. Haitz Martin                        66 Bühl                        7:43.16,1   3:10.15,9   (899)  UMS1     535. 
          2:05.04  904.¦ 1:15.17  870.¦ 2:42.28  771.¦ 1:21.23  634.¦   19.01  645.¦
  859. Trimborn Günter, Euskirchen         54 Eifel-Yetis                 7:43.18,3   3:10.18,1   (908)  UMS2     282. 
          2:03.30  886.¦ 1:12.40  840.¦ 2:43.02  778.¦ 1:25.09  738.¦   18.54  633.¦
  860. Jans Wim, B-Heusden-Zolder          70 United Bikers Diest         7:44.09,8   3:11.09,6  (1355)  UMS1     536. 
          1:54.13  771.¦ 1:10.48  806.¦ 2:51.55  826.¦ 1:26.13  758.¦   20.59  842.¦
  861. Wirbser Stefan                      65 Feldberg                    7:45.44,2   3:12.44,0   (758)  UMS1     537. 
          2:03.24  880.¦ 1:08.23  759.¦ 2:41.14  759.¦ 1:30.10  835.¦   22.31  900.¦
  862. Golling Swen                        72 Lenzkirch                   7:46.11,1   3:13.10,9   (851)  UMS1     538. 
          1:53.43  765.¦ 1:02.54  593.¦ 3:05.34  902.¦ 1:24.30  725.¦   19.28  703.¦
  863. Frey Marcus, Weil der Stadt         65 Team Hausen                 7:46.57,0   3:13.56,8  (1323)  UMS1     539. 
          2:01.51  864.¦ 1:12.11  831.¦ 2:39.48  742.¦ 1:32.20  861.¦   20.45  827.¦
  864. Regge Frank, Titz                   69 Sportfreunde Doerrenbach    7:47.03,9   3:14.03,7  (1633)  UMS1     540. 
          2:02.22  872.¦ 1:09.24  783.¦ 2:47.15  804.¦ 1:28.08  799.¦   19.54  756.¦
  865. Müller Markus                       72 Gersheim                    7:47.54,0   3:14.53,8  (1170)  UMS1     541. 
          1:49.03  657.¦ 1:16.03  879.¦ 2:58.21  865.¦ 1:25.09  736.¦   19.17  683.¦
  866. Auth Stefan                         69 Freiburg                    7:47.56,8   3:14.56,6  (1095)  UMS1     542. 
          1:59.18  841.¦ 1:15.02  869.¦ 2:42.19  770.¦ 1:28.03  798.¦   23.11  916.¦
  867. Bruns-Fiebelkorn Wolfgang           55 Gundelfingen                7:47.58,9   3:14.58,7   (957)  UMS2     283. 
          1:57.19  817.¦ 1:08.44  769.¦ 3:01.13  883.¦ 1:22.23  660.¦   18.18  543.¦
  868. Wachter Wolfgang                    49 Freiburg                    7:47.59,4   3:14.59,2   (960)  UMS3     41.  
          1:57.18  816.¦ 1:12.37  839.¦ 2:56.34  856.¦ 1:23.11  691.¦   18.17  539.¦
  869. Michaelis Klaus                     62 Freiburg                    7:48.00,0   3:14.59,8   (961)  UMS2     284. 
          1:57.21  819.¦ 1:09.40  788.¦ 2:59.28  875.¦ 1:23.11  690.¦   18.19  546.¦
  870. Decker Michael, Neusatz             70 Ski Club Sasbachwalden      7:48.29,6   3:15.29,4  (1517)  UMS1     543. 
          1:59.02  839.¦ 1:14.19  863.¦ 2:47.33  805.¦ 1:28.43  808.¦   18.50  621.¦
  871. Riesterer Michael                   60 Ebringen                    7:48.49,9   3:15.49,7  (1073)  UMS2     285. 
          1:54.15  773.¦ 1:09.16  777.¦ 2:54.54  850.¦ 1:30.31  841.¦   19.51  749.¦
  872. Beck Hans-Peter                     62 Ebringen                    7:48.50,0   3:15.49,8  (1070)  UMS2     286. 
          1:54.15  774.¦ 1:09.14  776.¦ 2:54.55  852.¦ 1:30.26  839.¦   19.56  764.¦
  873. Köhler Rainer, Essen                67 Hidden Power                7:48.50,4   3:15.50,2  (1069)  UMS1     544. 
          2:05.45  908.¦ 1:04.42  661.¦ 2:56.51  858.¦ 1:22.38  665.¦   18.52  626.¦
  874. Kohlhaus Martin                     65 Euskirchen                  7:49.21,6   3:16.21,4  (1237)  UMS1     545. 
          1:49.41  673.¦ 1:11.57  823.¦ 2:56.47  857.¦ 1:30.58  847.¦   19.56  765.¦
  875. Werder Hans Peter, CH-Lengnau       54 Schraner                    7:49.42,4   3:16.42,2   (975)  UMS2     287. 
          1:53.31  754.¦ 1:11.40  818.¦ 2:51.17  822.¦ 1:30.25  838.¦   22.48  908.¦
  876. Ulrich Andreas, Homburg             63 Warndt-biuker               7:50.11,1   3:17.10,9  (1026)  UMS2     288. 
          2:04.52  899.¦ 1:13.40  857.¦ 2:43.06  783.¦ 1:29.16  822.¦   19.15  677.¦
  877. Bigalk Peter                        61 Berglen                     7:50.27,5   3:17.27,3  (1195)  UMS2     289. 
          2:05.01  903.¦ 1:12.32  837.¦ 2:43.03  779.¦ 1:31.25  852.¦   18.24  561.¦
  878. Joosten Gerard, NL-Meerlo 5864BV    64 de Vista-Spaken             7:50.28,9   3:17.28,7  (1158)  UMS1     546. 
          2:03.50  888.¦ 1:12.30  834.¦ 2:45.34  795.¦ 1:29.48  830.¦   18.45  609.¦
  879. Fichtner Reinhold                   62 Lebach                      7:50.29,5   3:17.29,3  (1057)  UMS2     290. 
          1:54.07  769.¦ 1:10.31  801.¦ 2:57.27  862.¦ 1:30.07  834.¦   18.14  531.¦
  880. Sebek Norbert, Ostelsheim           58 Biker Ostelsheim            7:50.37,2   3:17.37,0  (1271)  UMS2     291. 
          2:00.08  848.¦ 1:09.04  775.¦ 2:56.25  854.¦ 1:25.44  744.¦   19.14  676.¦
  881. Rödiger Ingo, Neuried               37 TUS Altenheim               7:51.09,5   3:18.09,3  (1002)  UMS4     3.   
          2:03.30  885.¦ 1:14.34  864.¦ 2:43.48  788.¦ 1:29.01  819.¦   20.15  786.¦
  882. Ammann Anton                        58 CH-Roggwil                  7:51.32,5   3:18.32,3  (1549)  UMS2     292. 
          1:57.08  815.¦ 1:12.01  825.¦ 2:45.04  794.¦ 1:34.59  886.¦   22.18  897.¦
  883. Behringer Hubert                    61 Wieden                      7:51.33,2   3:18.33,0  (1467)  UMS2     293. 
          1:52.20  733.¦ 1:12.02  827.¦ 2:54.55  851.¦ 1:30.41  842.¦   21.33  868.¦
  884. Otte Rudolf                         53 Kirchzarten                 7:52.32,6   3:19.32,4  (1014)  UMS3     42.  
          1:53.17  750.¦ 1:12.08  828.¦ 2:58.43  869.¦ 1:28.18  800.¦   20.05  776.¦
  885. Kallen Werner                       54 Gundelfingen                7:53.26,0   3:20.25,8  (1520)  UMS2     294. 
          1:58.27  833.¦ 1:10.39  805.¦ 2:57.38  864.¦ 1:27.24  787.¦   19.16  680.¦
  886. Schmidt Walter                      38 Freiburg                    7:54.44,3   3:21.44,1  (1196)  UMS4     4.   
          2:01.43  862.¦ 1:12.10  830.¦ 2:48.03  807.¦ 1:31.23  850.¦   21.24  857.¦
  887. Mund Dr. Hubert                     50 Breisach                    7:54.55,8   3:21.55,6   (985)  UMS3     43.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.41  734.¦
  888. Albrecht Edwin, St. Peter           57 TV- Bikertreff St. Peter    7:55.05,4   3:22.05,2  (1147)  UMS2     295. 
          2:01.26  860.¦ 1:18.38  891.¦ 2:51.56  827.¦ 1:24.14  715.¦   18.49  618.¦
  889. Natalis Malte                       58 Freiburg                    7:55.21,1   3:22.20,9   (962)  UMS2     296. 
          1:57.23  821.¦ 1:10.27  797.¦ 2:59.32  878.¦ 1:27.47  795.¦   20.10  781.¦
  890. Lambert Manuel, Lebach              74 Solo-Biker                  7:56.40,9   3:23.40,7  (1039)  UMS1     547. 
          1:57.04  812.¦ 1:11.50  822.¦ 2:57.29  863.¦ 1:32.25  864.¦   17.50  473.¦
  891. Hennig Kaj-Arne                     67 Hannover                    7:56.43,3   3:23.43,1   (898)  UMS1     548. 
          2:00.34  854.¦ 1:15.34  874.¦ 2:56.58  859.¦ 1:25.11  739.¦   18.24  562.¦
  892. Kolmetz Thorsten                    67 Königswinter                7:56.44,2   3:23.44,0   (923)  UMS1     549. 
          1:58.48  837.¦ 1:12.10  829.¦ 2:52.17  833.¦ 1:30.00  831.¦   23.27  919.¦
  893. Waltner Stephan, Oberstaufen        66 SC Steibis                  7:57.27,4   3:24.27,2  (1366)  UMS1     550. 
          2:05.07  905.¦ 1:14.01  860.¦ 2:48.48  813.¦ 1:28.45  809.¦   20.45  828.¦
  894. Ambs Peter                          72 Ihringen                    7:57.58,8   3:24.58,6  (1431)  UMS1     551. 
          1:52.21  734.¦ 1:11.46  820.¦ 3:05.07  900.¦ 1:28.18  801.¦   20.24  801.¦
  895. Kenk Lothar                         63 Ihringen                    7:57.59,4   3:24.59,2  (1432)  UMS2     297. 
          1:52.30  738.¦ 1:12.55  843.¦ 3:03.35  895.¦ 1:26.59  777.¦   21.58  883.¦
  896. Kaltenbach Hugo                     57 Lauf                        7:57.59,6   3:24.59,4  (1555)  UMS2     298. 
          2:01.59  866.¦ 1:13.51  859.¦ 2:46.43  798.¦ 1:33.38  877.¦   21.46  876.¦
  897. Stanzel Thomas                      55 Güglingen                   7:58.10,6   3:25.10,4  (1107)  UMS2     299. 
          2:03.26  883.¦ 1:11.49  821.¦ 2:51.03  821.¦ 1:28.47  812.¦   23.03  913.¦
  898. Osthoff Tobias                      64 Gerbrunn                    7:59.14,0   3:26.13,8  (1330)  UMS1     552. 
          1:57.21  820.¦ 1:25.48  926.¦ 2:46.47  799.¦ 1:29.19  823.¦   19.56  763.¦
  899. Fischer Sven, Lörrach               68 Follow Me-Feldten           8:00.13,0   3:27.12,8  (1020)  UMS1     553. 
          1:50.49  701.¦ 1:15.23  872.¦ 3:01.28  886.¦ 1:31.28  854.¦   21.02  846.¦
  900. von Bertrab Dominik                 59 CH-Oberwil                  8:01.12,0   3:28.11,8  (1241)  UMS2     300. 
          2:03.29  884.¦ 1:13.17  846.¦ 2:52.48  837.¦ 1:30.02  833.¦   21.34  869.¦
  901. Steinich Thomas, Gernlinden         65 Kinderfasching              8:01.37,6   3:28.37,4  (1265)  UMS1     554. 
          2:03.01  875.¦ 1:13.42  858.¦ 2:51.18  823.¦ 1:32.09  858.¦   21.26  860.¦
  902. Poggemann Uwe, Essen                65 SV Steele Essen 1911        8:02.00,4   3:29.00,2  (1110)  UMS1     555. 
          1:58.00  829.¦ 1:14.10  861.¦ 2:52.30  835.¦ 1:35.43  887.¦   21.35  871.¦
  903. Kaspar Franz, Kirchzarten           36 SV Kirchzarten              8:02.28,9   3:29.28,7   (999)  UMS4     5.   
          2:07.15  916.¦ 1:13.21  847.¦ 2:50.06  816.¦ 1:30.41  843.¦   21.03  849.¦
  904. Kaspar Rainer, Kirchzarten          64 SV Kirchzarten              8:02.31,2   3:29.31,0   (845)  UMS1     556. 
          2:07.14  915.¦ 1:12.47  842.¦ 2:50.41  819.¦ 1:30.27  840.¦   21.20  856.¦
  905. Riotte Jean-Yves, F-Sélestat        58 Bikers du Hahnenberg        8:03.12,3   3:30.12,1  (1059)  UMS2     301. 
          1:58.35  834.¦ 1:10.14  794.¦ 3:01.53  888.¦ 1:31.04  849.¦   21.24  858.¦
  906. Bogner Dieter                       54 Wiernsheim                  8:04.04,4   3:31.04,2  (1497)  UMS2     302. 
          2:20.48  954.¦ 1:19.33  902.¦ 2:34.40  697.¦ 1:26.58  776.¦   22.02  885.¦
  907. Kühnast Hans-Dieter                 62 Trebbin                     8:04.09,2   3:31.09,0  (1001)  UMS2     303. 
          2:00.15  849.¦ 1:12.19  832.¦ 3:00.15  882.¦ 1:30.50  845.¦   20.28  808.¦
  908. Meyer Remy, F-Scherwiller           60 Bikers du Hahnenberg        8:04.15,9   3:31.15,7  (1027)  UMS2     304. 
          1:59.46  844.¦ 1:10.21  796.¦ 3:01.54  889.¦ 1:30.44  844.¦   21.29  866.¦
  909. Englert Hans-Jürgen                 43 Balingen                    8:04.41,0   3:31.40,8  (1300)  UMS4     6.   
          2:03.20  879.¦ 1:17.33  883.¦ 2:48.07  809.¦ 1:33.14  873.¦   22.25  898.¦
  910. Schäfer Helmut, Süßen               52 DIMB e.V.                   8:05.04,4   3:32.04,2  (1220)  UMS3     44.  
          1:58.51  838.¦ 1:07.55  748.¦ 3:03.17  893.¦ 1:32.50  871.¦   22.09  888.¦
  911. Sailer Markus                       65 Heilbronn                   8:05.09,5   3:32.09,3  (1037)  UMS1     557. 
          2:19.53  951.¦ 1:08.08  753.¦ 2:37.59  724.¦ 1:39.42  909.¦   19.25  696.¦
  912. Förster Martin                      62 Gundelfingen                8:05.31,7   3:32.31,5   (955)  UMS2     305. 
          2:07.51  920.¦ 1:09.18  780.¦ 2:51.29  825.¦ 1:36.35  897.¦   20.16  788.¦
  913. Erzinger Stefan                     50 CH-Wädenswil                8:05.33,8   3:32.33,6   (856)  UMS3     45.  
          2:01.37  861.¦ 1:13.38  856.¦ 2:53.28  842.¦ 1:34.35  880.¦   22.13  895.¦
  914. Buegelmeyer Norbert                 62 Schwabhausen                8:05.40,4   3:32.40,2  (1192)  UMS2     306. 
          1:57.04  812.¦ 1:20.44  912.¦ 2:55.13  853.¦ 1:31.25  851.¦   21.13  853.¦
  915. Parr Michael, Freiburg              72 Hinkelstein                 8:06.09,2   3:33.09,0   (995)  UMS1     558. 
          1:52.11  729.¦ 1:27.55  931.¦ 2:54.43  847.¦ 1:31.26  853.¦   19.52  752.¦
  916. Nazari Behzad                       66 Bühlertal                   8:06.21,9   3:33.21,7  (1644)  UMS1     559. 
          2:02.15  870.¦ 1:12.01  825.¦ 3:00.01  881.¦ 1:29.45  829.¦   22.17  896.¦
  917. Schweigler Jörg                     58 Freiburg                    8:06.24,1   3:33.23,9  (1575)  UMS2     307. 
          1:58.10  831.¦ 1:13.26  849.¦ 3:03.18  894.¦ 1:30.00  832.¦   21.28  863.¦
  918. Rameil Guido, Contwig               69 Shark Attack Saalhausen     8:06.30,9   3:33.30,7   (882)  UMS1     560. 
          1:57.25  822.¦ 1:16.14  880.¦ 2:53.41  843.¦ 1:36.58  902.¦   22.10  891.¦
  919. Meyer Roland                        56 CH-Maisprach                8:06.59,6   3:33.59,4  (1572)  UMS2     308. 
          1:57.48  825.¦ 1:15.58  878.¦ 2:50.29  817.¦ 1:27.58  796.¦   34.45  951.¦
  920. Zimmer Jürgen                       69 Freiburg                    8:07.00,6   3:34.00,4  (1088)  UMS1     561. 
          1:54.17  775.¦ 1:28.12  933.¦ 2:48.46  812.¦ 1:34.40  881.¦   21.04  851.¦
  921. Knerr Martin                        69 Reinsfeld                   8:07.10,4   3:34.10,2   (897)  UMS1     562. 
          2:05.48  909.¦ 1:13.26  849.¦ 2:52.15  832.¦ 1:35.58  890.¦   19.41  735.¦
  922. Sonnhalter Stefan                   66 Bochum                      8:08.01,9   3:35.01,7  (1385)  UMS1     563. 
          1:55.50  803.¦ 1:06.31  704.¦ 3:17.53  919.¦ 1:27.58  797.¦   19.47  743.¦
  923. Brüggemann Thomas                   67 Bochum                      8:08.04,2   3:35.04,0  (1384)  UMS1     564. 
          1:55.51  804.¦ 1:06.24  698.¦ 3:17.56  921.¦ 1:27.21  785.¦   20.30  812.¦
  924. Mayer Stefan                        70 Landau                      8:09.39,0   3:36.38,8  (1464)  UMS1     565. 
          2:11.26  934.¦ 1:14.40  865.¦ 2:53.26  841.¦ 1:29.03  821.¦   21.02  847.¦
  925. Weber Peter, Süßen                  50 AST Süßen                   8:10.44,1   3:37.43,9  (1317)  UMS3     46.  
          1:58.42  836.¦ 1:15.47  876.¦ 2:58.49  872.¦ 1:36.42  898.¦   20.42  825.¦
  926. Pöttgens Johannes                   66 Düsseldorf                  8:11.10,3   3:38.10,1  (1533)  UMS1     566. 
          2:04.59  901.¦ 1:08.40  768.¦ 3:04.34  899.¦ 1:32.32  866.¦   20.23  797.¦
  927. Zillig Joachim                      64 Waldesch                    8:11.33,9   3:38.33,7  (1011)  UMS1     567. 
          2:09.33  924.¦ 1:14.40  866.¦ 3:01.42  887.¦ 1:27.20  784.¦   18.17  536.¦
  928. Jordan Harald                       47 Bergisch-Gladbach           8:12.47,9   3:39.47,7  (1145)  UMS3     47.  
          2:10.13  930.¦ 1:17.16  882.¦ 2:51.57  828.¦ 1:33.20  874.¦   20.00  771.¦
  929. Löw Daniel, Ludwigsburg             69 Kinderfasching              8:13.12,3   3:40.12,1  (1078)  UMS1     568. 
          1:54.13  772.¦ 1:06.55  716.¦ 2:59.30  877.¦ 1:52.01  936.¦   20.31  814.¦
  930. Gramespacher Pius                   64 Münstertal                  8:13.40,0   3:40.39,8  (1358)  UMS1     569. 
          2:11.04  933.¦ 1:18.39  892.¦ 2:53.09  840.¦ 1:28.53  813.¦   21.52  880.¦
  931. Stricker Reinhold                   50 Wittlingen                  8:13.53,6   3:40.53,4   (943)  UMS3     48.  
          2:02.12  869.¦ 1:15.58  877.¦ 2:52.34  836.¦ 1:40.24  914.¦   22.43  906.¦
  932. Seckinger Ralf                      67 Eriskirch                   8:14.45,9   3:41.45,7  (1524)  UMS1     570. 
          2:00.27  852.¦ 1:10.08  793.¦ 3:08.16  906.¦ 1:07.45  162.¦   48.08  955.¦
  933. Rottmann Klaus                      66 Grafenrheinfeld             8:14.57,8   3:41.57,6  (1612)  UMS1     571. 
          2:07.30  918.¦ 1:19.00  896.¦ 2:51.24  824.¦ 1:39.55  910.¦   17.07  319.¦
  934. Eberspächer Volker, St. Georgen     43 Frohsinn Langenschiltach    8:15.08,4   3:42.08,2  (1130)  UMS4     7.   
          2:02.05  867.¦ 1:15.22  871.¦ 2:58.32  866.¦ 1:37.27  903.¦   21.40  873.¦
  935. Hamann Joerg, Koeln                 60 Sky is no limit             8:16.11,7   3:43.11,5  (1012)  UMS2     309. 
          2:03.18  877.¦ 1:13.34  853.¦ 3:05.37  903.¦ 1:33.54  879.¦   19.46  742.¦
  936. Zahren Bruno, Wassenberg            47 Eckelenz-Hoven              8:16.20,1   3:43.19,9  (1172)  UMS3     49.  
          2:04.58  900.¦ 1:18.56  894.¦ 2:58.43  870.¦ 1:33.13  872.¦   20.28  807.¦
  937. Selig Claus, Neuried                60 No brakes                   8:16.27,4   3:43.27,2  (1121)  UMS2     310. 
          2:03.19  878.¦ 1:14.19  862.¦ 2:56.29  855.¦ 1:38.47  905.¦   23.30  922.¦
  938. Rohner Peter                        60 St. Wendel                  8:16.49,8   3:43.49,6  (1420)  UMS2     311. 
          2:03.24  882.¦ 1:13.36  854.¦ 2:53.53  844.¦ 1:46.01  929.¦   19.52  754.¦
  939. Herth Georg, Furtwangen             66 nein                        8:17.13,5   3:44.13,3  (1473)  UMS1     572. 
          2:09.07  923.¦ 1:17.56  885.¦ 2:52.22  834.¦ 1:34.57  885.¦   22.49  909.¦
  940. Giehl Jürgen                        60 Zarten                      8:19.40,2   3:46.40,0  (1077)  UMS2     312. 
          2:06.29  913.¦ 1:18.10  886.¦ 2:59.53  879.¦ 1:33.38  876.¦   21.28  864.¦
  941. Odink Karel, CH-Zeiningen           53 VMC Zeiningen               8:20.05,0   3:47.04,8  (1075)  UMS3     50.  
          2:01.53  865.¦ 1:15.29  873.¦ 3:04.33  897.¦ 1:36.03  892.¦   22.04  886.¦
  942. Nischik Maik                        71 Düsseldorf                  8:20.23,3   3:47.23,1  (1056)  UMS1     573. 
          2:14.23  943.¦ 1:08.31  762.¦ 3:04.34  898.¦ 1:32.33  867.¦   20.21  792.¦
  943. Aleth Wolfgang                      44 Schopfheim                  8:20.33,4   3:47.33,2   (920)  UMS3     51.  
          2:03.17  876.¦ 1:25.18  925.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.39  905.¦
  944. Seim Walter                         65 Büdingen                    8:21.03,8   3:48.03,6   (917)  UMS1     574. 
          2:01.50  863.¦ 1:17.36  884.¦ 2:59.29  876.¦ 1:39.55  910.¦   22.11  894.¦
  945. Kolz Helmut                         55 Geisfeld                    8:21.07,3   3:48.07,1  (1326)  UMS2     313. 
          2:09.47  926.¦ 1:19.43  905.¦ 3:03.00  892.¦ 1:27.32  791.¦   21.03  850.¦
  946. Breiter Florian, Düsseldorf         72 RememberMaik                8:21.47,3   3:48.47,1  (1044)  UMS1     575. 
          2:15.44  944.¦ 1:08.34  765.¦ 3:04.32  896.¦ 1:32.21  862.¦   20.34  817.¦
  947. Marchal Carlos, B-Sint Pieters Leeu 69 LWT BELGIUM                 8:22.55,4   3:49.55,2  (1315)  UMS1     576. 
          2:13.32  939.¦ 1:06.09  693.¦ 3:02.11  891.¦ 1:37.35  904.¦   23.27  918.¦
  948. Grübner Gunther                     70 CH-Basel                    8:22.58,6   3:49.58,4  (1313)  UMS1     577. 
          2:04.18  892.¦ 1:19.36  903.¦ 3:02.05  890.¦ 1:35.45  888.¦   21.14  854.¦
  949. Reiter Michael                      62 Gersheim                    8:27.13,7   3:54.13,5  (1324)  UMS2     314. 
          2:03.24  880.¦ 1:18.23  889.¦ 3:01.25  885.¦ 1:39.40  908.¦   24.20  926.¦
  950. Nickl Frank, Süßen                  56 AST Süßen                   8:27.42,8   3:54.42,6  (1361)  UMS2     315. 
          2:02.33  873.¦ 1:18.27  890.¦ 3:01.18  884.¦ 1:42.49  924.¦   22.34  901.¦
  951. Scherer Florian, Freiburg           62 Unterhopfung                8:28.32,2   3:55.32,0  (1371)  UMS2     316. 
          2:11.34  935.¦ 1:20.31  909.¦ 2:54.49  848.¦ 1:40.42  916.¦   20.53  839.¦
  952. Zipfel Thomas                       62 Freiburg                    8:28.45,6   3:55.45,4   (928)  UMS2     317. 
          2:07.02  914.¦ 1:19.11  898.¦ 3:05.24  901.¦ 1:36.00  891.¦   21.06  852.¦
  953. Maldener Martin                     64 Offenburg                   8:29.04,5   3:56.04,3  (1013)  UMS1     578. 
          2:14.21  942.¦ 1:27.10  928.¦ 2:52.52  838.¦ 1:34.54  883.¦   19.46  739.¦
  954. Wenski Klaus                        62 Baden-Baden                 8:29.26,6   3:56.26,4  (1576)  UMS2     318. 
          2:04.11  891.¦ 1:15.40  875.¦ 2:58.40  868.¦ 1:48.14  931.¦   22.39  904.¦
  955. Siebert Manfred                     69 Freiburg                    8:29.30,1   3:56.29,9  (1374)  UMS1     579. 
          2:09.48  927.¦ 1:12.32  836.¦ 3:08.49  908.¦ 1:36.34  896.¦   21.44  875.¦
  956. Grytzik Siegfried                   59 Freiburg                    8:29.31,0   3:56.30,8  (1226)  UMS2     319. 
          2:09.50  928.¦ 1:12.31  835.¦ 3:08.49  907.¦ 1:36.27  895.¦   21.52  882.¦
  957. Hey Michael                         70 Freiburg                    8:29.53,8   3:56.53,6  (1613)  UMS1     580. 
          2:04.44  897.¦ 1:22.14  916.¦ 3:06.38  904.¦ 1:35.49  889.¦   20.27  805.¦
  958. Claß Jürgen                         55 Schützingen                 8:30.22,0   3:57.21,8   (998)  UMS2     320. 
          2:14.17  941.¦ 1:21.12  913.¦ 2:59.58  880.¦ 1:34.56  884.¦   19.57  766.¦
  959. Ginkel Ingo                         74 Kaiserslautern              8:33.34,9   4:00.34,7   (921)  UMS1     581. 
          2:05.24  906.¦ 1:13.24  848.¦ 3:09.12  910.¦ 1:42.56  925.¦   22.37  903.¦
  960. Taerwe Jos, B-Oostakker             67 Southparkbikers             8:37.37,1   4:04.36,9  (1446)  UMS1     582. 
          2:08.01  921.¦ 1:16.30  881.¦ 3:10.09  914.¦ 1:42.05  921.¦   20.49  833.¦
  961. Rose Wolfgang, Oberried             34 Bike-Bären Oberried         8:38.51,6   4:05.51,4  (1008)  UMS4     8.   
          2:04.29  893.¦ 1:21.21  914.¦ 3:09.49  912.¦ 1:41.44  920.¦   21.27  861.¦
  962. Ohl Martin                          63 Freiburg                    8:39.49,9   4:06.49,7  (1502)  UMS2     321. 
          1:49.10  659.¦ 1:09.26  784.¦ 3:30.09  928.¦ 1:49.03  934.¦   21.59  884.¦
  963. Pfammatter Andreas                  57 CH-Zürich                   8:40.15,6   4:07.15,4  (1392)  UMS2     322. 
          2:07.40  919.¦ 1:20.29  907.¦ 3:10.04  913.¦ 1:41.28  919.¦   20.33  816.¦
  964. Spitzmueller Wolfgang               64 Zell                        8:40.58,2   4:07.58,0  (1390)  UMS1     583. 
          2:06.22  912.¦ 1:20.33  910.¦ 3:10.57  915.¦ 1:40.11  912.¦   22.53  911.¦
  965. Goebel Hubertus                     67 Krefeld                     8:42.03,5   4:09.03,3  (1094)  UMS1     584. 
          2:02.09  868.¦ 1:18.41  893.¦ 3:24.32  922.¦ 1:34.49  882.¦   21.51  879.¦
  966. Hebenstreit Mirko                   72 Freiburg                    8:42.04,9   4:09.04,7  (1109)  UMS1     585. 
          2:04.59  902.¦ 1:20.11  906.¦ 3:09.41  911.¦ 1:42.22  923.¦   24.49  932.¦
  967. Ebert Jost                          52 Freiburg                    8:46.53,8   4:13.53,6  (1045)  UMS3     52.  
          2:17.45  945.¦ 1:25.53  927.¦ 3:07.24  905.¦ 1:36.52  901.¦   18.57  640.¦
  968. Kroehmer Frank                      68 Menden                      8:49.19,6   4:16.19,4  (1048)  UMS1     586. 
          2:09.44  925.¦ 1:22.10  915.¦ 3:14.07  917.¦ 1:40.20  913.¦   22.56  912.¦
  969. Bernemann Robert                    72 Trier                       8:53.24,8   4:20.24,6  (1309)  UMS1     587. 
          2:03.50  889.¦ 1:19.36  904.¦ 3:25.06  925.¦ 1:38.55  906.¦   25.55  939.¦
  970. Eibes Karsten                       71 Trier                       8:53.26,3   4:20.26,1  (1308)  UMS1     588. 
          2:02.59  874.¦ 1:20.29  908.¦ 3:25.05  924.¦ 1:42.16  922.¦   22.34  902.¦
  971. Kabatnik Peter                      63 CH-Winterthur               8:56.12,9   4:23.12,7  (1463)  UMS2     323. 
          1:47.35  617.¦ 1:02.51  590.¦ 3:34.36  935.¦ 2:05.59  945.¦   25.10  937.¦
  972. Reisinger Lothar                    60 Freiburg                    8:57.41,5   4:24.41,3   (894)  UMS2     324. 
          2:05.51  910.¦ 1:25.12  924.¦ 3:25.15  926.¦ 1:40.31  915.¦   20.50  835.¦
  973. Kuhn Stefan                         63 Hettstadt                   9:00.40,4   4:27.40,2  (1303)  UMS2     325. 
          2:14.12  940.¦ 1:19.28  900.¦ 3:12.05  916.¦ 1:48.55  932.¦   25.58  940.¦
  974. Stoeber Andreas, Düsseldorf         68 RememberMaik                9:01.32,7   4:28.32,5  (1291)  UMS1     589. 
          2:10.49  931.¦ 1:23.26  921.¦ 3:17.55  920.¦ 1:46.34  930.¦   22.47  907.¦
  975. Bernhard Peter                      61 Baden-Baden                 9:15.21,5   4:42.21,3  (1574)  UMS2     326. 
          2:04.37  896.¦ 1:18.58  895.¦ 3:15.51  918.¦ 2:11.25  946.¦   24.28  927.¦
  976. Hauser Christian                    74 Ebringen                    9:29.45,1   4:56.44,9   (896)  UMS1     590. 
          2:04.08  890.¦ 1:19.23  899.¦ 3:55.14  941.¦ 1:49.06  935.¦   21.50  878.¦
  977. Schmitt Matthias                    70 Düsseldorf                  9:30.35,2   4:57.35,0  (1304)  UMS1     591. 
          2:04.33  895.¦ 1:20.43  911.¦ 3:44.42  940.¦ 1:56.01  942.¦   24.34  928.¦
  978. Baur-Benner Anton                   60 Freiburg                    9:30.58,5   4:57.58,3  (1105)  UMS2     327. 
          2:12.23  936.¦ 1:27.54  930.¦ 3:30.37  929.¦ 1:55.10  941.¦   24.53  934.¦
  979. Wegerhoff Frank                     55 Schluchsee                  9:32.13,1   4:59.12,9  (1348)  UMS2     328. 
          2:26.11  956.¦ 1:37.54  936.¦ 3:43.58  938.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  980. Magli Fabio                         67 Freiburg                    9:33.29,2   5:00.29,0  (1053)  UMS1     592. 
          2:19.13  950.¦ 1:28.04  932.¦ 3:28.13  927.¦ 1:52.58  937.¦   24.59  935.¦
  981. Ott Andreas                         68 Weil am Rhein               9:34.16,1   5:01.15,9  (1578)  UMS1     593. 
          2:12.37  937.¦ 1:24.53  923.¦ 3:40.12  937.¦ 1:53.05  938.¦   23.27  919.¦
  982. Linsenmeier Erhard                  51 Ebringen                    9:34.48,2   5:01.48,0  (1007)  UMS3     53.  
          2:18.44  948.¦ 1:27.44  929.¦ 3:24.58  923.¦ 1:58.18  943.¦   25.01  936.¦
  983. Gerresheim Marcus, Neuss            66 Double U Racing Team        9:38.18,3   5:05.18,1   (905)  UMS1     594. 
          2:20.28  952.¦ 1:24.12  922.¦ 3:36.07  936.¦ 1:54.26  939.¦   23.03  914.¦
  984. Saffran Dieter, Köln                67 Die Rosmänner               9:42.59,9   5:09.59,7  (1364)  UMS1     595. 
          2:18.58  949.¦ 1:22.24  917.¦ 3:31.36  930.¦ 1:49.00  933.¦   40.59  952.¦
  985. Heinrich Roland                     63 Freiburg                    9:43.33,8   5:10.33,6  (1050)  UMS2     329. 
          2:18.35  947.¦ 1:28.35  934.¦ 3:34.06  934.¦ 1:55.03  940.¦   27.13  942.¦
  986. Becker Robert, Balingen             70 ADICOM SFC                  9:49.04,0   5:16.03,8  (1378)  UMS1     596. 
          2:37.11  958.¦ 1:23.08  920.¦ 3:44.21  939.¦ 1:40.48  917.¦   23.33  923.¦
  987. Patzelt Andreas, March              65 Die Rosmänner               9:49.25,1   5:16.24,9  (1054)  UMS1     597. 
          2:25.15  955.¦ 1:22.34  919.¦ 3:33.12  931.¦ 1:45.39  926.¦   42.44  954.¦
  988. Zajonc Horst, Breisach              62 Die Rosmänner               9:50.42,8   5:17.42,6  (1009)  UMS2     330. 
          2:26.32  957.¦ 1:22.34  918.¦ 3:33.13  932.¦ 1:45.40  927.¦   42.42  953.¦
  989. Engelsberger Andreas                60 Kürnbach                    9:56.42,3   5:23.42,1  (1016)  UMS2     331. 
          2:20.45  953.¦ 1:30.47  935.¦ 3:33.18  933.¦ 1:59.49  944.¦   32.01  949.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.