Ergebnis

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - Ultra Senioren

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 4:33.00,2)

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fehr Markus, CH-Erlen               71 fehr-velo.ch                4:33.00,2       -----   (301)  UMS1     1.   
          1:15.25    2.¦   42.17    1.¦ 1:26.27    1.¦   54.49    1.¦   14.00    2.¦
    2. Sauerwein Thomas, Waldkirch         72 bergstrassen.de Hoeser      4:35.06,6      2.06,4     (1)  UMS1     2.   
          1:14.58    1.¦   42.43    2.¦ 1:27.04    2.¦   55.56    2.¦   14.22    5.¦
    3. Egle Ralf, Müllheim                 70 MRSC Badenweiler            4:44.46,0     11.45,8     (6)  UMS1     3.   
          1:17.12    3.¦   44.47    6.¦ 1:32.19    5.¦   56.17    4.¦   14.08    3.¦
    4. Grasegger Hans, Grainau             65 Scott                       4:45.52,2     12.52,0  (1582)  UMS1     4.   
          1:17.52    6.¦   44.35    4.¦ 1:27.39    3.¦   56.19    5.¦   19.25  700.¦
    5. Tillmann Roger, CH-Hausen am Albis  71 RRC Amt a.A.                4:48.50,9     15.50,7   (302)  UMS1     5.   
          1:17.13    4.¦   44.33    3.¦ 1:33.20    8.¦   58.41   14.¦   15.02   18.¦
    6. Kunz Jan, CH-Basel                  68 RIG-Freiburg                4:51.46,6     18.46,4   (310)  UMS1     6.   
          1:19.22    8.¦   45.45    8.¦ 1:33.14    7.¦   58.34   12.¦   14.50   12.¦
    7. Bauer Jürgen, Kirchheim             73 Scott Team Heilenmann       4:53.23,7     20.23,5  (1401)  UMS1     7.   
          1:20.26   14.¦   46.34    9.¦ 1:33.10    6.¦   56.41    6.¦   16.30  201.¦
    8. Vogel Jörg, Planegg                 65 BMC-Chiba-Racing-Team       4:53.55,2     20.55,0   (501)  UMS1     8.   
          1:20.26   13.¦   46.35   11.¦ 1:33.47    9.¦   58.05    9.¦   15.01   15.¦
    9. Wehrle Christoph, Kirchzarten       64 RSV Ebnet                   4:55.26,7     22.26,5   (503)  UMS1     9.   
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   58.41   14.¦   14.14    4.¦
   10. Eder Robert, Weilheim               69 Scott Racing Team           4:55.53,8     22.53,6   (502)  UMS1     10.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   11. Schatz Andreas                      71 Moosbach                    4:56.22,3     23.22,1   (506)  UMS1     11.  
          1:20.25   12.¦   46.34   10.¦ 1:36.26   11.¦   58.10   11.¦   14.45   10.¦
   12. Piessens Rudy, B-Buggenhout         63 Izegem                      4:56.37,7     23.37,5   (319)  UMS2     1.   
          1:19.59   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   56.55    7.¦   17.06  316.¦
   13. Gross Kurt, CH-Plasselb             71 thomus bike team            4:57.10,2     24.10,0   (328)  UMS1     12.  
          1:19.23    9.¦   45.44    7.¦ 1:35.18   10.¦ 1:01.17   30.¦   15.25   36.¦
   13. Schneebeli Köbi, CH-Hauptikon       72 RRC AMT                     4:57.10,2     24.10,0   (306)  UMS1     12.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   15. Dashuber Gerhard, Garching          63 Rocket-Racing-Team          4:58.02,4     25.02,2    (27)  UMS2     2.   
          1:28.28   88.¦   46.45   13.¦ 1:32.10    4.¦   55.59    3.¦   14.38    8.¦
   16. Feistel Andreas, Bahlingen          72 RSV Breisach                4:58.31,6     25.31,4    (73)  UMS1     14.  
          1:17.14    5.¦   44.46    5.¦ 1:39.45   20.¦ 1:00.04   23.¦   16.40  231.¦
   17. Bamert Cornel, CH-Tuggen            61 STV Tuggen                  4:58.42,0     25.41,8  (1581)  UMS2     3.   
          1:22.20   21.¦   47.14   14.¦ 1:36.30   12.¦   57.45    8.¦   14.51   14.¦
   18. Weingartner Philippe, CH-Langnau A. 74 Gary Fisher                 4:59.03,4     26.03,2   (305)  UMS1     15.  
          1:21.44   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   19. Böhm Ralf, Weilheim                 63 Scott Team Heilenmann       5:01.03,9     28.03,7  (1179)  UMS2     4.   
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   58.58   17.¦   14.51   13.¦
   20. Zillig Ivo, CH-Arnegg               72 Team Ebneter, Volvo Balde   5:02.03,6     29.03,4   (321)  UMS1     16.  
          1:23.55   41.¦   47.14   15.¦ 1:36.46   13.¦   58.35   13.¦   15.32   48.¦
   21. Stiefvater Daniel, Münstertal       70 Bike Crew Münstertal        5:03.25,4     30.25,2   (504)  UMS1     17.  
          1:22.30   24.¦   49.12   43.¦ 1:38.31   15.¦   58.08   10.¦   15.02   17.¦
   22. Duske Daniel, Frickingen            69 Team Dämpfle / Mathis       5:04.55,2     31.55,0    (91)  UMS1     18.  
          1:21.30   16.¦   46.45   12.¦ 1:43.09   30.¦   59.03   19.¦   14.26    6.¦
   23. Abs Norbert                         56 Achern                      5:05.11,8     32.11,6   (522)  UMS2     5.   
          1:18.13    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   58.51   16.¦   17.10  332.¦
   24. Gisler Gregor                       72 CH-Bubikon                  5:06.32,8     33.32,6  (1642)  UMS1     19.  
          1:25.26   49.¦   48.33   28.¦ 1:38.14   14.¦   59.14   20.¦   15.03   19.¦
   25. Schmider Simon                      74 Nordrach                    5:06.58,7     33.58,5  (1213)  UMS1     20.  
          1:23.38   37.¦   47.47   20.¦ 1:39.02   18.¦ 1:00.47   25.¦   15.43   71.¦
   26. Hofmann Gerd                        69 Schlat                      5:07.44,3     34.44,1   (575)  UMS1     21.  
          1:22.30   23.¦   48.38   35.¦ 1:39.36   19.¦ 1:01.05   27.¦   15.53   95.¦
   27. Hoffmann Uwe, Hunnetroth            73 Radsportkredel              5:09.42,8     36.42,6   (164)  UMS1     22.  
          1:22.36   29.¦   48.34   31.¦ 1:40.57   23.¦ 1:02.10   40.¦   15.24   31.¦
   28. Kopp Thomas, Gundelfingen           67 Dages-Racing/MTB Südbaden   5:11.04,7     38.04,5   (111)  UMS1     23.  
          1:23.56   42.¦   48.25   26.¦ 1:44.41   44.¦   59.18   21.¦   14.43    9.¦
   29. Schneider Philipp, Freiburg         72 Team Dynamo Freiburg        5:11.27,1     38.26,9   (516)  UMS1     24.  
          1:23.16   33.¦   47.34   19.¦ 1:41.29   27.¦ 1:03.48   67.¦   15.18   26.¦
   30. Auler Markus, Neunkirchen           70 Ghost / Rf Homburg          5:11.29,3     38.29,1   (152)  UMS1     25.  
          1:22.36   28.¦   48.34   29.¦ 1:43.15   32.¦ 1:01.41   31.¦   15.21   29.¦
   31. Ladendorf Christian, Herrsching     61 EBA                         5:11.37,7     38.37,5    (65)  UMS2     6.   
          1:22.19   20.¦   48.53   37.¦ 1:44.05   40.¦ 1:01.17   29.¦   15.01   16.¦
   32. Meier Sigi                          59 CH-Unteriberg               5:11.47,1     38.46,9  (1214)  UMS2     7.   
          1:22.31   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   33. Süpfle Rolf, Lörrach                62 MRSC Badenweiler            5:12.13,0     39.12,8   (687)  UMS2     8.   
          1:22.31   25.¦   48.57   38.¦ 1:43.11   31.¦ 1:01.45   34.¦   15.46   76.¦
   34. Ebert Christian, Seelbach           74 Team Mabetec                5:12.16,0     39.15,8     (4)  UMS1     26.  
          1:23.12   31.¦   49.33   52.¦ 1:38.50   17.¦ 1:05.19  101.¦   15.20   27.¦
   35. Untersee Roman, CH-Flawil           68 Team Ebneter / Baldegger    5:12.28,5     39.28,3   (523)  UMS1     27.  
          1:26.09   53.¦   48.37   33.¦ 1:39.51   21.¦ 1:02.11   41.¦   15.38   58.¦
   36. Deiana Roberto, I-Casara            67 Gran Ciclisto Sacuador      5:12.46,9     39.46,7   (341)  UMS1     28.  
          1:27.29   65.¦   48.23   24.¦ 1:41.06   25.¦   59.42   22.¦   16.05  129.¦
   37. Sandmeier Dieter, CH-Herisau        66 Bergwerk                    5:13.19,3     40.19,1  (1397)  UMS1     29.  
          1:24.30   46.¦   49.20   49.¦ 1:42.43   29.¦ 1:01.02   26.¦   15.42   67.¦
   38. Plenz Mike, Weinsberg               73 Scott                       5:14.32,9     41.32,7     (5)  UMS1     30.  
          1:27.30   67.¦   48.21   22.¦ 1:41.04   24.¦ 1:02.08   38.¦   15.27   38.¦
   39. König Carsten, Steinhagen           65 RSV Gütersloh               5:14.34,8     41.34,6   (100)  UMS1     31.  
          1:21.43   17.¦   48.36   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   14.48   11.¦
   40. Kaiser Jens, Monheim                65 Fitline Monheim             5:14.40,9     41.40,7   (510)  UMS1     32.  
          1:31.16  151.¦   48.34   30.¦ 1:40.34   22.¦   59.03   18.¦   15.12   23.¦
   41. Schlönvogt Axel                     62 Karlsruhe                   5:15.16,3     42.16,1   (513)  UMS2     9.   
          1:23.25   34.¦   49.00   39.¦ 1:45.46   60.¦ 1:01.43   32.¦   15.21   28.¦
   42. van Heiningen Erwin, NL-Apeldoorn 7 72 fysical fitness             5:15.57,0     42.56,8   (323)  UMS1     33.  
          1:26.12   56.¦   49.38   56.¦ 1:38.36   16.¦ 1:02.09   39.¦   19.19  687.¦
   43. Kienzler Gregor, Donaueschingen     73 Team Tour Villingen         5:15.57,1     42.56,9   (517)  UMS1     34.  
          1:25.13   48.¦   48.28   27.¦ 1:46.10   64.¦ 1:00.21   24.¦   15.43   70.¦
   44. Heuer Jürgen, Großerlach            64 RSV Großerlach              5:16.18,1     43.17,9    (68)  UMS1     35.  
          1:23.57   45.¦   50.00   61.¦ 1:43.48   38.¦ 1:02.50   50.¦   15.40   63.¦
   45. Planckaert Hans                     69 B-Nieuwkerke                5:16.24,2     43.24,0   (535)  UMS1     36.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   46. Beer Joerg, Landshut                66 Team Baier Corratec         5:16.49,4     43.49,2    (60)  UMS1     37.  
          1:23.54   39.¦   47.15   16.¦ 1:43.48   37.¦ 1:05.35  109.¦   16.15  146.¦
   47. Brändli Walter, CH-Uetliburg        52 Scott                       5:17.02,1     44.01,9  (1558)  UMS3     1.   
          1:26.41   58.¦   49.03   41.¦ 1:42.12   28.¦ 1:03.14   57.¦   15.50   83.¦
   48. Melchien Frank                      68 Obernheim                   5:17.25,5     44.25,3   (507)  UMS1     38.  
          1:23.30   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:04.58   88.¦   16.26  187.¦
   49. Mahler Wolfgang, Gütenbach          59 RVC Reute                   5:17.51,7     44.51,5  (1591)  UMS2     10.  
          1:22.31   27.¦   48.38   34.¦ 1:47.49   80.¦ 1:02.31   45.¦   16.20  164.¦
   50. Dudda Jan, Freiburg                 72 OnTour                      5:18.01,6     45.01,4   (536)  UMS1     39.  
          1:21.23   15.¦   49.28   50.¦ 1:49.00   93.¦ 1:02.43   46.¦   15.26   37.¦
   51. Balboni Vanni, I-Renazzo            68 Special Bike Team           5:18.17,1     45.16,9   (308)  UMS1     40.  
          1:23.57   44.¦   47.16   17.¦ 1:45.51   61.¦ 1:04.52   81.¦   16.19  158.¦
   52. Lange Alexander, Mehrstetten        70 TSG Münsingen               5:19.41,8     46.41,6  (1495)  UMS1     41.  
          1:27.14   61.¦   49.08   42.¦ 1:46.02   62.¦ 1:01.51   36.¦   15.24   33.¦
   53. Vonderach Urs                       70 CH-Kleindöttingen           5:19.55,3     46.55,1   (512)  UMS1     42.  
          1:25.36   51.¦   49.12   44.¦ 1:45.43   58.¦ 1:03.19   59.¦   16.04  121.¦
   54. Kienzler Roland                     69 Nussbach                    5:19.55,7     46.55,5   (120)  UMS1     43.  
          1:19.59   11.¦   48.16   21.¦ 1:45.45   59.¦ 1:09.36  223.¦   16.18  155.¦
   55. Leclerc Patrick, L-Cruchten L-7420  65 LC Tétange                  5:20.27,2     47.27,0  (1249)  UMS1     44.  
          1:25.28   50.¦   49.18   48.¦ 1:44.41   45.¦ 1:02.57   53.¦   18.00  501.¦
   56. Layher Marco, Fichtenberg           74 Aktiv-Sport-Fichtenberg e   5:21.08,2     48.08,0   (563)  UMS1     45.  
          1:29.42  109.¦   50.38   78.¦ 1:43.33   34.¦ 1:01.44   33.¦   15.29   42.¦
   57. Spühler Theo, CH-Buchberg           68 Röbi's Velo Shop            5:21.13,8     48.13,6   (548)  UMS1     46.  
          1:26.12   55.¦   49.53   59.¦ 1:46.13   65.¦ 1:03.45   65.¦   15.08   21.¦
   58. Störi Roland, CH-Flawil             65 Team Ebneter                5:21.16,7     48.16,5   (307)  UMS1     47.  
          1:23.54   39.¦   48.48   36.¦ 1:50.50  112.¦ 1:02.17   43.¦   15.24   34.¦
   59. Hagen Bernd, Amberg                 68 CIS Amberg Team Cube        5:21.42,9     48.42,7    (59)  UMS1     48.  
          1:29.33  107.¦   49.37   55.¦ 1:44.57   48.¦ 1:01.52   37.¦   15.42   68.¦
   60. Richter Mark, CH-Aarau              70 VBC Waldshut Tiengen        5:21.53,0     48.52,8   (680)  UMS1     49.  
          1:28.13   77.¦   50.08   62.¦ 1:45.42   57.¦ 1:01.49   35.¦   15.59  110.¦
   61. von Euw Alex, CH-Uster              67 tröhler                     5:23.09,9     50.09,7   (534)  UMS1     50.  
          1:28.22   84.¦   51.16   96.¦ 1:44.15   42.¦ 1:03.23   61.¦   15.52   91.¦
   62. Wangler Alexander, Freiburg         65 Hot Bike                    5:23.21,9     50.21,7   (529)  UMS1     51.  
          1:26.10   54.¦   50.22   67.¦ 1:47.06   72.¦ 1:03.39   63.¦   16.02  117.¦
   63. Kaiser Holger, Stuttgart            68 Fitline Monheim             5:23.32,3     50.32,1   (572)  UMS1     52.  
          1:30.32  130.¦   50.24   68.¦ 1:43.29   33.¦ 1:03.09   56.¦   15.56   98.¦
   64. Pfefferle Armin, Münstertal         70 TUS Bike Crew               5:23.50,1     50.49,9   (554)  UMS1     53.  
          1:29.42  110.¦   50.12   65.¦ 1:45.23   51.¦ 1:02.45   47.¦   15.46   75.¦
   65. Schilla Olav, Eberbach              71 VfR Waldkatzenbach          5:24.09,9     51.09,7   (161)  UMS1     54.  
          1:27.31   68.¦   48.21   23.¦ 1:44.10   41.¦ 1:07.47  165.¦   16.19  158.¦
   66. Kneissl Markus                      73 Biebertal                   5:24.23,8     51.23,6   (543)  UMS1     55.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:04.46   79.¦   16.13  143.¦
   67. Kochendörfer Michael, Billigheim    68 VFR Waldkatzenbach/Armins   5:24.29,8     51.29,6   (552)  UMS1     56.  
          1:28.18   79.¦   50.29   74.¦ 1:46.35   70.¦ 1:03.00   54.¦   16.05  128.¦
   68. Nägele Jochen, Straßberg            69 Radhaus Winterlingen        5:24.55,0     51.54,8  (1152)  UMS1     57.  
          1:29.16  103.¦   50.49   85.¦ 1:45.08   50.¦ 1:03.40   64.¦   16.00  111.¦
   69. Reddemann Gregor                    67 Kirchzarten                 5:24.56,7     51.56,5   (574)  UMS1     58.  
          1:29.11  100.¦   50.45   82.¦ 1:44.47   47.¦ 1:04.21   72.¦   15.51   86.¦
   70. Kiefer Thomas, Schliengen           69 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:24.57,3     51.57,1   (527)  UMS1     59.  
          1:28.21   82.¦   51.32  104.¦ 1:45.29   55.¦ 1:03.51   69.¦   15.41   64.¦
   71. Schiltknecht Rolf, CH-Eschlikon     72 Top-Bike Dussnang           5:25.01,5     52.01,3  (1123)  UMS1     60.  
          1:27.56   73.¦   50.32   76.¦ 1:44.57   49.¦ 1:05.36  110.¦   15.58  104.¦
   72. Geiger Robert, Schutterwald         59 TV Ohlsbach                 5:25.24,5     52.24,3   (565)  UMS2     11.  
          1:23.30   36.¦   47.21   18.¦ 1:41.11   26.¦ 1:04.57   86.¦   28.24  945.¦
   73. Ruf Werner, Hüttlingen              69 Radteam RSV Nattheim        5:25.25,2     52.25,0   (131)  UMS1     61.  
          1:23.03   30.¦   50.29   73.¦ 1:50.23  105.¦ 1:05.33  108.¦   15.55   97.¦
   74. Tieker Jürgen, Waldbronn            65 SC Karlsbad                 5:25.47,6     52.47,4  (1261)  UMS1     62.  
          1:30.48  140.¦   51.35  107.¦ 1:46.28   69.¦ 1:01.07   28.¦   15.47   77.¦
   75. Brünisholz Rolf, CH-Neuenegg        71 Thömus Bike Team            5:25.50,8     52.50,6  (1470)  UMS1     63.  
          1:28.17   78.¦   49.14   45.¦ 1:47.56   82.¦ 1:04.33   75.¦   15.49   80.¦
   76. Zimmermann Bernhard, CH-Waldegg     55 Thömus                      5:25.55,5     52.55,3  (1479)  UMS2     12.  
          1:29.09   98.¦   51.03   92.¦ 1:46.17   66.¦ 1:03.49   68.¦   15.35   53.¦
   77. Eißer Tobias                        71 Tönisvorst                  5:25.57,4     52.57,2   (542)  UMS1     64.  
          1:28.23   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:05.52  113.¦   15.33   49.¦
   78. Vosseler Beat                       64 CH-Gebenstorf               5:27.05,1     54.04,9   (537)  UMS1     65.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:05.37  111.¦   16.02  116.¦
   79. Grün Pierre-Paul                    69 L-Bofferdange               5:27.08,7     54.08,5   (525)  UMS1     66.  
          1:29.44  114.¦   50.11   63.¦ 1:45.33   56.¦ 1:04.46   78.¦   16.52  276.¦
   80. Verbraeken Johan                    67 B-Vosselaar B-2350          5:27.10,5     54.10,3  (1354)  UMS1     67.  
          1:29.51  117.¦   50.43   81.¦ 1:45.26   54.¦ 1:05.18  100.¦   15.50   82.¦
   81. Lenz Markus                         69 CH-Oberbüren                5:27.13,1     54.12,9  (1604)  UMS1     68.  
          1:29.49  116.¦   50.11   64.¦ 1:46.20   68.¦ 1:04.59   89.¦   15.51   88.¦
   82. Rinderknecht Horst, Mötzingen       61 Team Rinderknecht           5:27.15,1     54.14,9   (581)  UMS2     13.  
          1:26.47   60.¦   50.28   71.¦ 1:49.34  100.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   83. Braun Michael, Hohberg              62 Bike + Radschopf Zunsweie   5:27.42,8     54.42,6   (595)  UMS2     14.  
          1:31.11  150.¦   51.24  101.¦ 1:45.26   53.¦ 1:03.14   58.¦   16.26  189.¦
   84. Seemann Ehrenfried, Gundelfingen    69 RSG Zollernalb              5:27.48,9     54.48,7    (67)  UMS1     69.  
          1:28.39   90.¦   51.19   97.¦ 1:47.39   78.¦ 1:04.37   76.¦   15.33   50.¦
   85. Pfefferle Markus, Münstertal        65 Bike Crew O.Tal             5:27.55,2     54.55,0   (541)  UMS1     70.  
          1:29.10   99.¦   49.36   53.¦ 1:44.04   39.¦ 1:08.47  192.¦   16.15  146.¦
   86. Tandler Roland, CH-Habsburg         70 Scott Schraner              5:28.11,6     55.11,4  (8052)  UMS1     71.  
          1:23.41   38.¦   50.24   69.¦ 1:50.12  102.¦ 1:07.15  143.¦   16.38  223.¦
   87. Scherzinger Hans-Joerg              46 Furtwangen                  5:28.18,9     55.18,7   (511)  UMS3     2.   
          1:29.44  113.¦   51.35  108.¦ 1:47.24   74.¦ 1:03.29   62.¦   16.05  127.¦
   88. Dietsche Beatus                     64 Münstertal                  5:29.00,1     55.59,9   (514)  UMS1     72.  
          1:29.26  105.¦   50.28   72.¦ 1:45.25   52.¦ 1:07.21  148.¦   16.18  156.¦
   89. Thuner Matthias                     70 CH-Grosshöchstetten         5:29.22,5     56.22,3   (606)  UMS1     73.  
          1:26.43   59.¦   49.45   57.¦ 1:48.40   90.¦ 1:07.53  168.¦   16.20  162.¦
   90. Frei Hansjörg                       60 Hinterzarten                5:29.35,6     56.35,4   (611)  UMS2     15.  
          1:28.59   92.¦   50.57   87.¦ 1:48.39   88.¦ 1:05.09   94.¦   15.49   81.¦
   91. Koch Holger, Freiburg               65 RIG Freiburg                5:29.53,6     56.53,4   (518)  UMS1     74.  
          1:22.30   22.¦   49.37   54.¦ 1:56.33  191.¦ 1:05.05   90.¦   16.07  133.¦
   92. Völkner Kai                         66 Denzlingen                  5:30.14,2     57.14,0  (1643)  UMS1     75.  
          1:29.56  121.¦   53.13  183.¦ 1:46.05   63.¦ 1:05.27  106.¦   15.30   47.¦
   93. Frick Klaus, Mühlenbach             69 Mabetec                     5:30.26,9     57.26,7    (83)  UMS1     76.  
          1:26.26   57.¦   50.48   84.¦ 1:51.58  124.¦ 1:04.18   71.¦   16.55  283.¦
   94. Hoffmann Walter                     67 Limburgerhof                5:30.53,1     57.52,9   (623)  UMS1     77.  
          1:29.46  115.¦   52.14  130.¦ 1:47.12   73.¦ 1:05.11   95.¦   16.29  197.¦
   95. Daull Pascal, CH-Erlenbach ZH       68 Radial BMC Fornolaz         5:31.38,0     58.37,8   (587)  UMS1     78.  
          1:32.16  178.¦   52.10  126.¦ 1:49.15   98.¦ 1:02.21   44.¦   15.34   51.¦
   96. Ailinger Bernd                      67 München                     5:31.41,5     58.41,3  (1607)  UMS1     79.  
          1:27.57   74.¦   51.36  109.¦ 1:53.17  144.¦ 1:02.46   48.¦   16.03  119.¦
   97. Leonhard Peter, Kirchzarten         67 Rothaus Cube Hobby Team     5:31.51,8     58.51,6   (579)  UMS1     80.  
          1:28.23   86.¦   50.27   70.¦ 1:50.45  110.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   98. Bertschinger Max, CH-Fischenthal    58 Suma Swiss Team             5:32.08,6     59.08,4   (592)  UMS2     16.  
          1:30.04  124.¦   51.50  115.¦ 1:44.30   43.¦ 1:09.34  221.¦   16.08  136.¦
   99. Stähli Rolf                         59 CH-Fischenthal              5:32.09,0     59.08,8  (1448)  UMS2     17.  
          1:30.04  123.¦   51.51  116.¦ 1:44.42   46.¦ 1:09.15  210.¦   16.15  148.¦
  100. Ruegg Heinz, CH-Fischenthal         61 Suma Swiss Team             5:32.09,6     59.09,4   (591)  UMS2     18.  
          1:37.37  308.¦   49.17   46.¦ 1:43.39   36.¦ 1:02.52   51.¦   18.43  602.¦
  101. Keller Wylli, CH-Fischenthal        54 Suma Swiss Team             5:32.10,0     59.09,8  (1447)  UMS2     19.  
          1:37.37  309.¦   49.18   47.¦ 1:43.35   35.¦ 1:02.55   52.¦   18.43  603.¦
  102. Keller Andreas, Denkingen           65 TSV Denkingen               5:32.15,8     59.15,6  (1211)  UMS1     81.  
          1:32.48  196.¦   52.39  148.¦ 1:48.40   89.¦ 1:02.16   42.¦   15.51   86.¦
  103. Moritz Horst                        63 Bergrheinfeld               5:32.24,4     59.24,2   (598)  UMS2     20.  
          1:29.08   96.¦   50.47   83.¦ 1:48.40   90.¦ 1:07.23  150.¦   16.23  179.¦
  104. Kuntz Hervé, F-Chatenois            74 Bikers du Hahnenberg        5:32.29,6     59.29,4   (557)  UMS1     82.  
          1:31.20  152.¦   52.14  131.¦ 1:47.42   79.¦ 1:04.54   82.¦   16.18  154.¦
  105. Dehmel Steffen, Ravensburg          71 Bike Studio                 5:32.31,4     59.31,2    (76)  UMS1     83.  
          1:30.54  145.¦   51.00   88.¦ 1:49.06   95.¦ 1:05.09   93.¦   16.21  167.¦
  106. Eule Alexander                      74 Freiburg                    5:32.37,5     59.37,3   (549)  UMS1     84.  
          1:30.34  132.¦   52.11  128.¦ 1:48.29   85.¦ 1:04.56   85.¦   16.25  183.¦
  107. Altermatt Martin                    68 CH-Kloten                   5:33.01,3   1:00.01,1  (1092)  UMS1     85.  
          1:28.31   89.¦   51.24  102.¦ 1:52.39  134.¦ 1:04.55   84.¦   15.30   44.¦
  108. Lamza Kolja                         72 Düsseldorf                  5:33.09,9   1:00.09,7  (1251)  UMS1     86.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   17.27  403.¦
  109. Kohmann Martin                      74 Mannheim                    5:33.12,3   1:00.12,1  (1167)  UMS1     87.  
          1:33.19  216.¦   52.54  160.¦ 1:47.32   77.¦ 1:02.48   49.¦   16.37  218.¦
  110. Bechet Michel                       64 L-Mersch                    5:33.18,4   1:00.18,2  (1359)  UMS1     88.  
          1:29.55  119.¦   51.51  117.¦ 1:50.31  108.¦ 1:05.15   99.¦   15.44   72.¦
  111. Heintzmann Rainer, Freiburg         67 RIG Freiburg                5:33.25,8   1:00.25,6   (612)  UMS1     89.  
          1:28.08   76.¦   52.41  149.¦ 1:51.40  121.¦ 1:04.54   83.¦   16.00  112.¦
  112. Kronenthaler Holger, Breisach       65 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:33.25,9   1:00.25,7   (526)  UMS1     90.  
          1:30.30  129.¦   51.21   98.¦ 1:48.27   84.¦ 1:06.50  130.¦   16.16  151.¦
  113. Bär Markus, Malterdingen            65 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:33.26,5   1:00.26,3   (520)  UMS1     91.  
          1:30.29  128.¦   51.23  100.¦ 1:48.33   86.¦ 1:06.44  128.¦   16.15  150.¦
  113. Schmieder Daniel, Waldkirch         69 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:33.26,5   1:00.26,3  (1099)  UMS1     91.  
          1:30.28  127.¦   51.23   99.¦ 1:48.36   87.¦ 1:06.46  129.¦   16.11  139.¦
  115. Ebert Thomas, Müllheim              73 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:33.28,3   1:00.28,1   (546)  UMS1     93.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:48.27   83.¦ 1:04.23   73.¦   18.44  606.¦
  116. Gröger Thomas                       64 Rosenheim                   5:34.00,6   1:01.00,4  (1068)  UMS1     94.  
          1:28.22   85.¦   50.51   86.¦ 1:48.49   92.¦ 1:09.26  216.¦   16.31  204.¦
  117. Schleppi-König Yves                 64 CH-Bern                     5:34.08,4   1:01.08,2  (1588)  UMS1     95.  
          1:31.21  156.¦   52.30  143.¦ 1:49.01   94.¦ 1:04.57   87.¦   16.17  153.¦
  118. Borreggine Pino, D-Grenzach-Wyhlen  69 KONA/FOLLOW ME              5:34.20,0   1:01.19,8   (666)  UMS1     96.  
          1:28.20   81.¦   50.30   75.¦ 1:51.14  117.¦ 1:08.09  173.¦   16.04  124.¦
  119. Tamaski Steffen, Frammersbach       66 Team Bode Optik             5:34.57,3   1:01.57,1   (738)  UMS1     97.  
          1:28.58   91.¦   52.15  133.¦ 1:51.23  119.¦ 1:06.13  120.¦   16.07  131.¦
  120. Wüst Klaus, Müllheim                63 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:34.58,0   1:01.57,8   (540)  UMS2     21.  
          1:28.21   83.¦   51.32  104.¦ 1:52.22  130.¦ 1:06.42  127.¦   15.58  103.¦
  121. Schieler Wolfgang, Reute            71 MTB Südbaden                5:35.27,6   1:02.27,4   (556)  UMS1     98.  
          1:27.14   62.¦   50.41   80.¦ 1:50.32  109.¦ 1:11.03  275.¦   15.55   96.¦
  122. van Assche Guy                      70 B-Wijnegem                  5:35.29,1   1:02.28,9  (1243)  UMS1     99.  
          1:31.25  159.¦   52.55  162.¦ 1:47.52   81.¦ 1:06.24  121.¦   16.52  272.¦
  123. Faralisch Dirk, Heidelberg          65 www.outback-team.de         5:35.38,0   1:02.37,8   (608)  UMS1     100. 
          1:31.30  162.¦   53.05  170.¦ 1:49.32   99.¦ 1:05.26  103.¦   16.03  120.¦
  124. Rogall Ralf, Neckarsulm             59 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm/Bike&   5:35.50,4   1:02.50,2    (43)  UMS2     22.  
          1:27.29   64.¦   50.16   66.¦ 1:47.25   75.¦ 1:14.19  397.¦   16.19  157.¦
  125. Frei Urs, CH-Dielsorf               63 Büelibiketigers             5:36.00,7   1:03.00,5   (614)  UMS2     23.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:51.10  115.¦ 1:11.19  284.¦    7.16    1.¦
  126. Schirmer Jörg, Freiburg             71 Fahrradecke Oberau          5:36.22,3   1:03.22,1   (553)  UMS1     101. 
          1:32.23  185.¦   52.57  164.¦ 1:50.22  104.¦ 1:05.15   98.¦   15.24   32.¦
  127. Ziganke Rainer, Singen              59 www.ALCAU bikefreunde.de    5:36.27,7   1:03.27,5   (555)  UMS2     24.  
          1:25.36   52.¦   52.29  142.¦ 1:53.54  151.¦ 1:07.00  137.¦   17.27  400.¦
  128. Weigel Oliver, Freiburg             71 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   5:36.53,9   1:03.53,7    (52)  UMS1     102. 
          1:27.28   63.¦   50.32   77.¦ 1:57.55  212.¦ 1:05.31  107.¦   15.25   35.¦
  129. Becker Armin                        71 Kernen                      5:36.57,4   1:03.57,2   (569)  UMS1     103. 
          1:33.56  227.¦   52.49  153.¦ 1:49.09   96.¦ 1:05.27  105.¦   15.35   52.¦
  130. Siebert Uwe, Unterwachingen         68 Bike-Studio                 5:37.02,4   1:04.02,2   (784)  UMS1     104. 
          1:31.46  169.¦   51.52  118.¦ 1:49.35  101.¦ 1:06.33  125.¦   17.15  354.¦
  131. Trümpi Hans, Bad Säckingen          57 RSV 1897 Bad Säckingen      5:37.02,5   1:04.02,3    (28)  UMS2     25.  
          1:28.03   75.¦   52.13  129.¦ 1:55.03  168.¦ 1:06.11  119.¦   15.30   46.¦
  132. Fricker Roger, CH-Schinznach-Bad    70 Rene's Veloshop Holderban   5:37.26,9   1:04.26,7  (1166)  UMS1     105. 
          1:30.51  141.¦   52.49  154.¦ 1:50.26  107.¦ 1:07.04  139.¦   16.15  149.¦
  133. Schönfisch Dirk                     62 Dortmund                    5:37.45,1   1:04.44,9  (1295)  UMS2     26.  
          1:32.43  193.¦   51.56  120.¦ 1:52.50  139.¦ 1:04.03   70.¦   16.10  138.¦
  134. Ruegg Thomas, CH-Fischenthal        60 Suma Swiss Team             5:37.51,5   1:04.51,3  (1200)  UMS2     27.  
          1:37.37  307.¦   54.40  236.¦ 1:46.50   71.¦ 1:03.05   55.¦   15.38   60.¦
  135. Losch Helge                         69 Gundelfingen                5:38.09,6   1:05.09,4   (654)  UMS1     106. 
          1:34.22  233.¦   52.08  125.¦ 1:50.25  106.¦ 1:05.06   91.¦   16.07  134.¦
  136. Volpert Matthias, Gmund             69 Bertls Bike Shop            5:38.27,9   1:05.27,7  (1259)  UMS1     107. 
          1:30.19  126.¦   53.16  188.¦ 1:51.19  118.¦ 1:06.57  135.¦   16.35  211.¦
  137. van Damme Filip, B-Izegem           65 Izegem                      5:38.45,0   1:05.44,8   (320)  UMS1     108. 
          1:23.12   32.¦   49.02   40.¦ 1:47.29   76.¦ 1:21.45  641.¦   17.14  351.¦
  138. Behner Thilo, Freiburg              67 RSV Ellmendingen            5:38.52,8   1:05.52,6   (126)  UMS1     109. 
          1:21.44   19.¦   49.30   51.¦ 2:00.13  251.¦ 1:10.20  252.¦   17.03  311.¦
  139. Zuckschwert Achim, St. Georgen      67 Trans Alp Triberg           5:39.25,2   1:06.25,0   (601)  UMS1     110. 
          1:31.29  160.¦   54.27  228.¦ 1:53.25  146.¦ 1:04.41   77.¦   15.21   29.¦
  140. Allgeier Martin                     62 Denzlingen                  5:39.31,6   1:06.31,4   (600)  UMS2     28.  
          1:31.39  166.¦   52.06  124.¦ 1:51.25  120.¦ 1:07.42  158.¦   16.38  222.¦
  141. Ley Dirk, Gundelfingen              68 RSC - Gundelfingen          5:39.38,2   1:06.38,0   (590)  UMS1     111. 
          1:30.45  137.¦   51.11   93.¦ 1:52.49  138.¦ 1:08.52  195.¦   15.59  106.¦
  142. Gaebert Karsten, Gutach             68 Team Lexware                5:39.46,9   1:06.46,7   (711)  UMS1     112. 
          1:31.21  155.¦   51.02   91.¦ 1:51.14  116.¦ 1:09.12  207.¦   16.57  288.¦
  143. Barthelmebs Alexandre, F-Sélestat   74 Bikers du Hahnenberg        5:39.53,4   1:06.53,2   (544)  UMS1     113. 
          1:31.20  153.¦   52.15  132.¦ 1:52.36  133.¦ 1:07.34  155.¦   16.07  131.¦
  144. Charriere Francois                  64 CH-Zürich                   5:39.54,5   1:06.54,3  (1439)  UMS1     114. 
          1:33.00  207.¦   53.05  172.¦ 1:52.43  135.¦ 1:05.12   97.¦   15.52   91.¦
  145. Vogel Gerald                        60 München                     5:40.10,5   1:07.10,3   (597)  UMS2     29.  
          1:30.45  136.¦   51.46  114.¦ 1:52.53  140.¦ 1:07.59  170.¦   16.45  249.¦
  146. Aeberli Hanspeter, CH-Aeugstertal   58 Team velo-reichmuth.ch      5:40.32,8   1:07.32,6  (1414)  UMS2     30.  
          1:30.42  134.¦   53.46  209.¦ 1:52.05  126.¦ 1:07.15  145.¦   16.43  239.¦
  147. Knauer Stefan, Nürnberg             70 Team Marin/RC Herpersdorf   5:40.35,0   1:07.34,8    (97)  UMS1     115. 
          1:30.52  142.¦   52.45  152.¦ 1:55.15  174.¦ 1:06.10  118.¦   15.30   45.¦
  148. Pleuler Erik, Freiburg              73 Team Hot Bike               5:40.40,6   1:07.40,4  (1217)  UMS1     116. 
          1:25.12   47.¦   52.05  123.¦ 1:56.53  200.¦ 1:09.08  204.¦   17.20  376.¦
  149. Ketterer Jürgen, Buchenbach         66 RV Unteribental             5:40.50,3   1:07.50,1   (571)  UMS1     117. 
          1:28.19   80.¦   55.08  263.¦ 1:53.12  143.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  150. Bitsch Arnd, Kressbronn             66 MTB-Team TV-Kressbronn      5:40.57,2   1:07.57,0   (699)  UMS1     118. 
          1:32.16  179.¦   52.02  122.¦ 1:53.34  148.¦ 1:06.04  114.¦   16.58  293.¦
  151. Keller Johannes, Tengen             62 www.bikefreunde.de          5:41.09,5   1:08.09,3   (564)  UMS2     31.  
          1:32.21  183.¦   53.06  174.¦ 1:51.00  114.¦ 1:07.55  169.¦   16.45  246.¦
  152. Kessler Werner                      47 CH-Schaffhausen             5:41.18,2   1:08.18,0   (589)  UMS3     3.   
          1:32.28  188.¦   54.03  214.¦ 1:52.46  136.¦ 1:06.07  117.¦   15.51   85.¦
  153. Jaeger Rainer                       72 Karlsruhe                   5:41.31,9   1:08.31,7   (780)  UMS1     119. 
          1:31.30  165.¦   51.25  103.¦ 1:52.30  131.¦ 1:09.23  215.¦   16.41  232.¦
  154. Fries Bernd                         69 Freiburg i. Br.             5:41.33,0   1:08.32,8  (1350)  UMS1     120. 
          1:34.06  229.¦   52.35  145.¦ 1:51.56  122.¦ 1:06.51  131.¦   16.02  115.¦
  155. Binder Thomas                       72 Wittnau                     5:41.40,2   1:08.40,0  (1190)  UMS1     121. 
          1:37.47  315.¦   49.57   60.¦ 1:54.30  161.¦ 1:03.47   66.¦   15.37   55.¦
  156. Romer Erwin                         59 CH-Bülach                   5:42.15,3   1:09.15,1  (1476)  UMS2     32.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   16.26  186.¦
  157. Spielmann Reiner, Steinau           57 Bike Work Desch             5:42.23,2   1:09.23,0  (1124)  UMS2     33.  
          1:32.59  206.¦   52.52  157.¦ 1:52.49  137.¦ 1:07.45  162.¦   15.56   99.¦
  158. Schüssele Roland                    70 Seelbach                    5:42.28,9   1:09.28,7  (1507)  UMS1     122. 
          1:29.54  118.¦   51.14   95.¦ 1:57.52  210.¦ 1:06.53  133.¦   16.34  209.¦
  159. Oldach Jürgen, Lemförde             67 Lemförde                    5:42.33,2   1:09.33,0   (530)  UMS1     123. 
          1:31.55  170.¦   53.35  199.¦ 1:54.16  157.¦ 1:05.25  102.¦   17.20  377.¦
  160. Stoll Frank                         65 Aalen                       5:42.33,5   1:09.33,3   (570)  UMS1     124. 
          1:33.04  210.¦   52.17  135.¦ 1:52.02  125.¦ 1:07.41  157.¦   17.28  405.¦
  161. Preusche Christian                  67 Freiburg                    5:42.34,8   1:09.34,6   (596)  UMS1     125. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  162. Naujoks Thomas, Voerde              71 Team Wüster Radladen        5:42.41,0   1:09.40,8   (559)  UMS1     126. 
          1:29.42  111.¦   50.39   79.¦ 1:50.52  113.¦ 1:13.36  365.¦   17.50  466.¦
  163. Sandmann Günter                     64 Oberried                    5:42.46,7   1:09.46,5   (734)  UMS1     127. 
          1:32.48  197.¦   52.56  163.¦ 1:54.04  155.¦ 1:07.15  143.¦   15.42   66.¦
  164. Hansen Bernd, Freiburg              69 Sofa Surfer                 5:42.47,7   1:09.47,5   (558)  UMS1     128. 
          1:39.01  348.¦   52.43  151.¦ 1:52.11  129.¦ 1:03.21   60.¦   15.29   40.¦
  165. Schneider Bjoern, St. Wendel        69 RSF Niederlinxweiler/Team   5:42.50,9   1:09.50,7    (36)  UMS1     129. 
          1:32.08  175.¦   52.26  141.¦ 1:54.26  160.¦ 1:08.13  176.¦   15.36   54.¦
  166. Brandt Ralf                         70 Alzenau                     5:42.55,9   1:09.55,7  (1346)  UMS1     130. 
          1:35.55  262.¦   52.49  155.¦ 1:52.09  128.¦ 1:05.26  104.¦   16.35  210.¦
  167. Graap Peter                         62 Sasbach                     5:43.00,6   1:10.00,4   (652)  UMS2     34.  
          1:37.07  290.¦   53.59  212.¦ 1:49.10   97.¦ 1:06.05  115.¦   16.37  219.¦
  168. Matt Achim                          69 Filderstadt                 5:43.01,2   1:10.01,0   (775)  UMS1     131. 
          1:30.03  122.¦   52.36  146.¦ 1:55.14  173.¦ 1:09.28  217.¦   15.39   61.¦
  169. Funk Walter, Füramoos               63 TSG Leutkirch               5:43.04,6   1:10.04,4    (45)  UMS2     35.  
          1:30.47  138.¦   51.11   94.¦ 1:54.09  156.¦ 1:09.37  225.¦   17.18  368.¦
  170. Staudinger Gerrit                   74 Stegen                      5:43.07,3   1:10.07,1  (1522)  UMS1     132. 
          1:29.11  101.¦   53.00  167.¦ 1:57.07  203.¦ 1:07.24  151.¦   16.24  180.¦
  171. Gabel Klaus, Mainz                  67 Mainzer RSV                 5:43.38,4   1:10.38,2   (586)  UMS1     133. 
          1:31.30  161.¦   52.20  137.¦ 1:50.49  111.¦ 1:12.36  321.¦   16.22  173.¦
  172. Böhm Wolfgang, Marktredwitz         59 Cube                        5:43.44,1   1:10.43,9   (101)  UMS2     36.  
          1:30.54  145.¦   53.39  202.¦ 1:54.40  163.¦ 1:07.42  159.¦   16.48  261.¦
  173. Blum Thomas, Bad Hindelang          66 CC-Hacheney Scott Wheels&   5:43.49,3   1:10.49,1    (61)  UMS1     134. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:53.59  153.¦ 1:10.51  262.¦   15.52   94.¦
  174. Broghammer Fritz                    64 Lauchringen                 5:44.03,4   1:11.03,2   (677)  UMS1     135. 
          1:32.55  201.¦   53.04  169.¦ 1:57.32  208.¦ 1:04.32   74.¦   15.58  105.¦
  175. Weiss Hans-Peter, Gundelfingen      58 RSC Gundelfingen            5:44.16,9   1:11.16,7   (163)  UMS2     37.  
          1:30.47  139.¦   52.51  156.¦ 1:55.29  177.¦ 1:08.26  186.¦   16.41  236.¦
  176. Fenske Michael, Laufenburg          58 RSV 1897 Bad Säckingen      5:44.17,0   1:11.16,8    (80)  UMS2     38.  
          1:27.32   69.¦   51.40  113.¦ 1:56.21  187.¦ 1:11.01  271.¦   17.41  444.¦
  177. Waldmann Joerg, Neudrossenfeld      69 T.R.                        5:44.25,7   1:11.25,5  (1608)  UMS1     136. 
          1:29.38  108.¦   49.48   58.¦ 1:55.43  181.¦ 1:12.52  334.¦   16.23  177.¦
  178. Benz Tobias                         73 March                       5:44.30,7   1:11.30,5  (1052)  UMS1     137. 
          1:32.40  191.¦   52.15  133.¦ 1:53.06  142.¦ 1:08.51  194.¦   17.37  429.¦
  179. Lange Ulf, Schifferstadt            67 acr hassloch                5:44.33,1   1:11.32,9    (41)  UMS1     138. 
          1:30.53  143.¦   51.02   90.¦ 1:55.38  179.¦ 1:09.53  237.¦   17.05  315.¦
  180. Roth Werner, Freiburg               63 RS - On Tour                5:44.50,4   1:11.50,2  (1024)  UMS2     39.  
          1:29.12  102.¦   52.24  140.¦ 1:54.02  154.¦ 1:11.53  302.¦   17.16  361.¦
  181. Schweier Karl, Freiburg             67 Hotel Bierhäusle/Breisgau   5:44.51,5   1:11.51,3   (524)  UMS1     139. 
          1:31.21  157.¦   54.43  238.¦ 1:56.22  189.¦ 1:06.24  122.¦   15.59  108.¦
  182. Bliem Peter                         62 A-Lauterach                 5:45.33,4   1:12.33,2   (566)  UMS2     40.  
          1:32.26  187.¦   53.03  168.¦ 1:55.00  166.¦ 1:08.09  174.¦   16.53  278.¦
  183. Nönninger Gerald, Grenzach-Wyhlen   64 TV Grenzach Triathlon       5:45.33,9   1:12.33,7  (1616)  UMS1     140. 
          1:29.43  112.¦   51.35  106.¦ 1:55.05  170.¦ 1:12.41  326.¦   16.28  196.¦
  184. Matthias Simon                      70 Wittlich                    5:45.38,4   1:12.38,2   (609)  UMS1     141. 
          1:33.51  224.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:08.20  181.¦   16.52  277.¦
  185. Baum Michael, Neustadt              62 RSG Neustadt                5:45.50,1   1:12.49,9    (17)  UMS2     41.  
          1:35.47  258.¦   52.55  161.¦ 1:53.57  152.¦ 1:07.10  141.¦   15.59  107.¦
  186. Götz Martin                         64 Schwieberdingen             5:45.54,5   1:12.54,3  (1184)  UMS1     142. 
          1:35.19  245.¦   54.36  233.¦ 1:53.22  145.¦ 1:06.31  123.¦   16.04  125.¦
  187. Beysser Oliver, Karlsruhe           70 Skiclub Karlsbad            5:46.01,3   1:13.01,1  (1239)  UMS1     143. 
          1:33.50  221.¦   53.42  205.¦ 1:57.04  202.¦ 1:05.45  112.¦   15.38   59.¦
  188. Konrad Martin                       68 Freiburg                    5:46.09,3   1:13.09,1  (1199)  UMS1     144. 
          1:31.41  167.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:06.06  116.¦   17.34  420.¦
  189. Crook Alexander, Darmstadt          63 PIRATE                      5:46.28,8   1:13.28,6   (110)  UMS2     42.  
          1:32.24  186.¦   53.05  171.¦ 1:53.03  141.¦ 1:10.57  268.¦   16.57  290.¦
  190. Pieper Markus, Oberhausen           71 Team S-TEC                  5:46.42,7   1:13.42,5  (1262)  UMS1     145. 
          1:31.08  148.¦   51.53  119.¦ 1:57.23  206.¦ 1:09.21  213.¦   16.55  285.¦
  191. Heupel Dirk                         69 Dillenburg                  5:46.47,0   1:13.46,8   (618)  UMS1     146. 
          1:32.18  182.¦   54.03  214.¦ 1:58.12  219.¦ 1:06.57  134.¦   15.16   24.¦
  192. Zahn Juergen, Wolfschlugen          54 radsportecke.de             5:47.21,7   1:14.21,5   (626)  UMS2     43.  
          1:33.43  220.¦   55.09  264.¦ 1:55.10  172.¦ 1:07.33  154.¦   15.44   73.¦
  193. Wilms Thomas                        65 Köln                        5:47.34,8   1:14.34,6   (658)  UMS1     147. 
          1:34.33  234.¦   53.41  204.¦ 1:54.33  162.¦ 1:08.25  185.¦   16.20  165.¦
  194. Reul Oliver                         66 München                     5:47.47,3   1:14.47,1   (646)  UMS1     148. 
          1:34.50  241.¦   54.05  218.¦ 1:56.09  184.¦ 1:06.53  132.¦   15.48   79.¦
  195. Sprunger Sam, CH-Blauen             62 VC Reinach@goldwurst.ch     5:48.12,9   1:15.12,7  (1454)  UMS2     44.  
          1:29.55  120.¦   51.01   89.¦ 2:05.50  334.¦ 1:05.11   96.¦   16.13  142.¦
  196. Rigassi Reto                        65 CH-Rheinfelden              5:48.16,3   1:15.16,1  (1632)  UMS1     149. 
          1:34.49  240.¦   55.03  256.¦ 1:54.20  158.¦ 1:07.49  166.¦   16.14  144.¦
  197. Behrens Christian                   73 Freiburg                    5:48.30,7   1:15.30,5  (1266)  UMS1     150. 
          1:31.20  153.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  198. Jakob Urs, CH-Reinach               63 VC Reinach                  5:48.38,7   1:15.38,5   (813)  UMS2     45.  
          1:33.41  219.¦   53.35  200.¦ 1:55.26  176.¦ 1:08.54  199.¦   17.01  303.¦
  199. Zipfel Thomas                       65 Kirchzarten-burg A.w.       5:48.49,7   1:15.49,5   (672)  UMS1     151. 
          1:32.10  177.¦   53.18  191.¦ 1:57.29  207.¦ 1:10.14  247.¦   15.37   56.¦
  200. Bürmann Oliver, Müllheim            71 RIG Freiburg/Wolfi's Bike   5:48.50,0   1:15.49,8  (1523)  UMS1     152. 
          1:29.23  104.¦   54.10  221.¦ 1:58.34  225.¦ 1:09.42  229.¦   16.58  293.¦
  201. Römer Oliver, München               73 Team Wiesmann Bikes         5:48.51,4   1:15.51,2  (1580)  UMS1     153. 
          1:30.41  133.¦   51.39  112.¦ 1:59.30  239.¦ 1:11.16  283.¦   15.43   69.¦
  202. Behr Harald                         57 Merzig                      5:48.54,3   1:15.54,1    (38)  UMS2     46.  
          1:36.16  270.¦   55.42  279.¦ 1:53.26  147.¦ 1:07.22  149.¦   16.06  130.¦
  203. Heinzer Paul, CH-Illgau             56 Victorinox AG Schweiz       5:48.59,5   1:15.59,3  (1369)  UMS2     47.  
          1:32.47  194.¦   52.42  150.¦ 1:55.37  178.¦ 1:10.27  255.¦   17.24  387.¦
  204. Willner Matthias                    64 Dießen                      5:49.00,8   1:16.00,6  (1466)  UMS1     154. 
          1:29.27  106.¦   52.53  158.¦ 1:58.27  223.¦ 1:10.57  269.¦   17.15  352.¦
  205. Breckel Felix                       72 Kirchheim                   5:49.10,7   1:16.10,5   (810)  UMS1     155. 
          1:35.39  251.¦   54.19  225.¦ 1:54.21  159.¦ 1:08.19  180.¦   16.30  202.¦
  206. Di Genio Michael, Rheinfelden       61 Team bike attack            5:49.11,1   1:16.10,9   (576)  UMS2     48.  
          1:31.56  171.¦   53.33  198.¦ 1:56.46  197.¦ 1:10.55  266.¦   16.00  114.¦
  206. Schlachter Günther, Echterdingen    70 Fünf Freunde                5:49.11,1   1:16.10,9   (644)  UMS1     156. 
          1:32.55  199.¦   53.11  179.¦ 1:56.22  188.¦ 1:09.18  211.¦   17.23  384.¦
  208. Bähr Hendrik, Leinfelden-Echterding 65 Fünf Freunde                5:49.11,4   1:16.11,2   (645)  UMS1     157. 
          1:32.54  198.¦   53.11  178.¦ 1:57.07  204.¦ 1:09.09  205.¦   16.49  264.¦
  209. Marx Helmut, Echterdingen           63 Fünf Freunde                5:49.12,4   1:16.12,2   (642)  UMS2     49.  
          1:32.55  202.¦   53.11  180.¦ 1:56.35  193.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  209. Thalmann Frank, Leonberg            65 Fünf Freunde                5:49.12,4   1:16.12,2   (643)  UMS1     158. 
          1:32.56  204.¦   53.10  176.¦ 1:56.13  186.¦ 1:10.06  244.¦   16.45  251.¦
  211. Paul Jochen, München                69 Tannenzäpfle Petermann      5:49.49,7   1:16.49,5  (1185)  UMS1     159. 
          1:31.22  158.¦   54.12  222.¦ 1:59.01  233.¦ 1:09.35  222.¦   15.37   57.¦
  212. Lueckhof Jens                       74 Bensheim                    5:49.55,2   1:16.55,0  (1091)  UMS1     160. 
          1:35.58  263.¦   53.29  194.¦ 1:56.13  185.¦ 1:07.51  167.¦   16.22  175.¦
  213. Trumbach Rudolf, Bochum             56 MBC Bochum                  5:50.02,4   1:17.02,2   (683)  UMS2     50.  
          1:32.00  172.¦   52.58  165.¦ 1:58.04  216.¦ 1:09.47  232.¦   17.12  339.¦
  214. Frei Peter, CH-Boll                 66 Kraftwerk-Delec             5:50.02,6   1:17.02,4  (1461)  UMS1     161. 
          1:36.29  279.¦   53.30  195.¦ 1:56.30  190.¦ 1:08.02  171.¦   15.28   39.¦
  215. Voegele Michael                     72 Bruchsal                    5:50.04,8   1:17.04,6  (1182)  UMS1     162. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:10.47  258.¦   15.04   20.¦
  216. Hünninghaus Axel                    58 Hattingen                   5:50.13,1   1:17.12,9    (63)  UMS2     51.  
          1:27.51   72.¦   59.59  448.¦ 2:00.04  249.¦ 1:06.33  124.¦   15.45   74.¦
  217. Trappe Andre, Freiburg              71 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   5:50.35,0   1:17.34,8    (42)  UMS1     163. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:59.29  238.¦ 1:06.36  126.¦   16.04  123.¦
  218. Dapp Manuel, Steinen                58 Veloschopf Steinen          5:50.37,8   1:17.37,6   (746)  UMS2     52.  
          1:32.47  195.¦   53.36  201.¦ 1:58.48  229.¦ 1:08.52  195.¦   16.32  206.¦
  219. Göppert Johannes, Schweighausen     66 Bike Treff Ettenheim        5:50.51,1   1:17.50,9   (712)  UMS1     164. 
          1:33.00  207.¦   53.44  207.¦ 1:53.44  149.¦ 1:13.16  356.¦   17.05  313.¦
  220. Glaser Harald, Sulzburg             64 RSV Ebringen                5:50.58,6   1:17.58,4    (20)  UMS1     165. 
          1:32.08  176.¦   54.45  244.¦ 1:55.05  169.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  221. Schneider Matthias                  67 Seeheim-Jugenheim           5:51.11,7   1:18.11,5   (719)  UMS1     166. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:58.19  221.¦ 1:05.07   92.¦   15.11   22.¦
  222. Götz Alexander, Sexau               55 TV Sexau                    5:51.14,0   1:18.13,8  (1505)  UMS2     53.  
          1:32.37  190.¦   54.12  223.¦ 1:53.44  150.¦ 1:11.02  273.¦   19.37  725.¦
  223. Kauppert Ralf                       64 Schweinfurt                 5:51.26,8   1:18.26,6   (764)  UMS1     167. 
          1:35.04  242.¦   55.03  257.¦ 1:58.04  217.¦ 1:07.43  161.¦   15.29   43.¦
  224. Schnaible Oliver, Gaggenau          66 SG Stern Gaggenau           5:51.38,6   1:18.38,4  (1122)  UMS1     168. 
          1:38.06  321.¦   54.53  251.¦ 1:55.57  183.¦ 1:07.02  138.¦   15.39   62.¦
  225. Schroiff Thomas, Heusenstamm        71 RSC Mars-Rotweiss           5:51.49,7   1:18.49,5    (14)  UMS1     169. 
          1:33.09  212.¦   54.29  230.¦ 1:56.34  192.¦ 1:09.59  241.¦   17.36  428.¦
  226. Roser Jürgen, Haslach               70 www.Ritzelrocker.de         5:51.50,1   1:18.49,9   (662)  UMS1     170. 
          1:36.16  271.¦   54.51  250.¦ 1:56.40  195.¦ 1:08.08  172.¦   15.52   89.¦
  227. Schlachter Hans-Jörg, CH-Wegenstett 62 Dynamo                      5:52.04,2   1:19.04,0   (659)  UMS2     54.  
          1:33.13  213.¦   54.05  217.¦ 1:58.22  222.¦ 1:10.00  242.¦   16.22  174.¦
  228. Mann Armin                          61 Mering                      5:52.07,6   1:19.07,4    (22)  UMS2     55.  
          1:30.43  135.¦   52.33  144.¦ 1:55.20  175.¦ 1:15.47  437.¦   17.41  447.¦
  229. Käser Adrian, CH-Möhlin             65 Dynamo                      5:52.08,8   1:19.08,6  (1594)  UMS1     171. 
          1:33.15  215.¦   54.03  216.¦ 1:58.16  220.¦ 1:10.10  246.¦   16.22  169.¦
  230. Tippelt Andreas, Denzlingen         72 Team Lexware                5:52.10,6   1:19.10,4   (751)  UMS1     172. 
          1:33.14  214.¦   53.19  192.¦ 1:52.35  132.¦ 1:16.00  446.¦   17.01  302.¦
  231. Kimmig Andreas, Todtnau             67 Oberdorf                    5:52.13,1   1:19.12,9   (610)  UMS1     173. 
          1:31.30  164.¦   53.39  202.¦ 1:57.11  205.¦ 1:13.04  340.¦   16.47  256.¦
  232. Jung Horst                          56 Lauterbach                  5:52.17,7   1:19.17,5   (615)  UMS2     56.  
          1:31.30  163.¦   52.18  136.¦ 1:57.38  209.¦ 1:13.48  377.¦   17.02  306.¦
  233. Schnepf Michael                     72 Waiblingen                  5:52.24,0   1:19.23,8  (1508)  UMS1     174. 
          1:34.19  232.¦   53.15  185.¦ 1:59.02  234.¦ 1:08.40  190.¦   17.07  320.¦
  234. Hof Wolfgang, Freiburg              62 fourty up                   5:52.35,2   1:19.35,0   (766)  UMS2     57.  
          1:39.19  355.¦   55.02  255.¦ 1:54.45  164.¦ 1:07.46  164.¦   15.42   65.¦
  235. Hägele Michael, Aalen               62 RC Aalen                    5:52.51,2   1:19.51,0  (1206)  UMS2     58.  
          1:34.15  231.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:09.00  201.¦   17.08  323.¦
  236. Reichmuth René                      61 CH-Oberiberg                5:52.52,4   1:19.52,2  (1469)  UMS2     59.  
          1:36.01  267.¦   55.54  285.¦ 1:56.52  199.¦ 1:07.42  160.¦   16.20  163.¦
  237. Megele Stefan, Augsburg             67 Veloclub Lechhausen         5:53.04,5   1:20.04,3  (1474)  UMS1     175. 
          1:30.07  125.¦   55.06  259.¦ 2:00.15  253.¦ 1:10.29  256.¦   17.05  314.¦
  238. Grieshaber Georg, München           66 Bike-Magazin                5:53.08,7   1:20.08,5  (1595)  UMS1     176. 
          1:36.09  269.¦   54.02  213.¦ 1:58.35  226.¦ 1:07.32  153.¦   16.47  257.¦
  239. Maus Virgile                        71 L-Kayl                      5:53.22,1   1:20.21,9  (1458)  UMS1     177. 
          1:32.34  189.¦   51.36  110.¦ 2:03.29  301.¦ 1:09.49  235.¦   15.52   90.¦
  240. Ludwig Norbert                      64 München                     5:53.26,9   1:20.26,7   (708)  UMS1     178. 
          1:37.31  302.¦   54.43  237.¦ 1:55.08  171.¦ 1:09.32  219.¦   16.30  200.¦
  241. Kuhbandner Michael                  71 Frammersbach                5:53.32,8   1:20.32,6   (136)  UMS1     179. 
          1:31.03  147.¦   54.25  227.¦ 2:00.29  255.¦ 1:10.49  260.¦   16.44  244.¦
  242. Ammann Lars, Mülheim An Der Ruhr    70 RC Sturmvogel Mülheim v.    5:53.39,6   1:20.39,4    (13)  UMS1     180. 
          1:33.51  222.¦   55.06  259.¦ 1:57.58  214.¦ 1:10.14  247.¦   16.29  198.¦
  243. Becker Sascha, Bensheim             74 Team Polar                  5:53.40,1   1:20.39,9    (66)  UMS1     181. 
          1:37.58  319.¦   55.07  261.¦ 1:55.40  180.¦ 1:09.05  202.¦   15.48   78.¦
  244. Stegner Achim                       70 Coburg                      5:54.01,2   1:21.01,0  (1400)  UMS1     182. 
          1:30.33  131.¦   53.32  196.¦ 2:02.45  292.¦ 1:09.38  226.¦   17.31  415.¦
  245. Lais Peter, Freiburg                55 Team Hoeser                 5:54.17,5   1:21.17,3   (702)  UMS2     60.  
          1:32.07  174.¦   53.52  210.¦ 1:58.47  228.¦ 1:12.17  313.¦   17.12  342.¦
  246. Keune Daniel, Braunschweig          72 VFL Wolfsburg               5:54.23,5   1:21.23,3   (154)  UMS1     183. 
          1:27.32   70.¦   51.37  111.¦ 1:56.37  194.¦ 1:21.48  644.¦   16.48  262.¦
  247. Stern Marc, Freiburg                73 Motion Fitnessstudio        5:54.26,4   1:21.26,2   (657)  UMS1     184. 
          1:32.21  184.¦   54.38  235.¦ 2:00.45  260.¦ 1:09.47  234.¦   16.52  274.¦
  248. Schürmann Ueli, CH-Oberhasli        57 VC Steinmaur                5:54.29,5   1:21.29,3   (577)  UMS2     61.  
          1:38.45  338.¦   54.33  232.¦ 1:55.52  182.¦ 1:08.43  191.¦   16.35  214.¦
  249. Imboden Michel, CH-Zermatt          74 Slalom Sport                5:54.32,8   1:21.32,6  (1189)  UMS1     185. 
          1:36.44  285.¦   55.08  262.¦ 1:57.53  211.¦ 1:08.20  182.¦   16.26  191.¦
  250. Baumann Ingo, Oberried              68 Globus-Zündhölzer           5:54.52,4   1:21.52,2   (533)  UMS1     186. 
          1:29.05   95.¦   53.17  190.¦ 1:54.47  165.¦ 1:16.59  479.¦   20.41  824.¦
  251. Ketterer Jürgen, Kirchzarten        66 Globus-Zündhölzer           5:54.54,4   1:21.54,2   (560)  UMS1     187. 
          1:31.09  149.¦   52.10  126.¦ 2:03.44  306.¦ 1:08.12  175.¦   19.37  726.¦
  252. Findling Oliver, Oberried           68 Globus-Zündhölzer           5:54.56,3   1:21.56,1  (1622)  UMS1     188. 
          1:29.09   97.¦   53.13  182.¦ 2:04.31  317.¦ 1:08.23  184.¦   19.38  728.¦
  253. Rendler Michael                     66 Offenburg                   5:55.00,4   1:22.00,2   (726)  UMS1     189. 
          1:33.37  217.¦   53.42  206.¦ 1:57.00  201.¦ 1:13.48  376.¦   16.52  275.¦
  254. Spangenberg Dirk, Schriesheim       66 Globus-Zündhölzer           5:55.23,3   1:22.23,1   (963)  UMS1     190. 
          1:29.05   94.¦   53.17  189.¦ 2:04.35  320.¦ 1:08.21  183.¦   20.03  773.¦
  255. Schneebeli Jack                     46 CH-Hauptikon                5:55.49,0   1:22.48,8   (582)  UMS3     4.   
          1:31.42  168.¦   54.36  234.¦ 1:57.59  215.¦ 1:14.00  382.¦   17.30  411.¦
  256. Koch Manuel                         72 Wittnau                     5:55.49,2   1:22.49,0   (954)  UMS1     191. 
          1:46.31  591.¦   52.00  121.¦ 1:51.58  123.¦ 1:08.39  189.¦   16.39  227.¦
  257. Eberli Noldy                        49 CH-Rickenbach SZ            5:55.54,5   1:22.54,3  (1408)  UMS3     5.   
          1:36.00  266.¦   54.45  242.¦ 1:58.51  231.¦ 1:09.36  224.¦   16.40  229.¦
  258. Lutz Klaus, Wuerzburg               67 Globus-Zündhölzer           5:55.59,2   1:22.59,0   (607)  UMS1     192. 
          1:29.04   93.¦   53.15  186.¦ 2:04.03  311.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  259. Hahn Wolfgang                       48 Emmendingen                 5:56.05,9   1:23.05,7   (836)  UMS3     6.   
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:58.50  230.¦ 1:08.54  198.¦   14.36    7.¦
  260. Lehmann Franz, Zell                 58 Wurzelhopser                5:56.08,4   1:23.08,2   (641)  UMS2     62.  
          1:36.24  275.¦   54.32  231.¦ 2:01.29  273.¦ 1:07.20  147.¦   16.22  169.¦
  261. Bühler Ralf, Zell A.h.              66 Wurzelhopser                5:56.10,0   1:23.09,8   (874)  UMS1     193. 
          1:36.25  277.¦   55.31  275.¦ 2:00.14  252.¦ 1:07.39  156.¦   16.19  161.¦
  262. Matt Andreas, Steinach              70 Wurzelhopser                5:56.11,5   1:23.11,3   (640)  UMS1     194. 
          1:36.24  276.¦   55.28  272.¦ 2:00.54  262.¦ 1:06.57  136.¦   16.27  193.¦
  263. Schneider Volker, Altrich           70 RC Moseltal Piesport        5:56.16,5   1:23.16,3  (1173)  UMS1     195. 
          1:33.51  222.¦   54.59  253.¦ 1:58.40  227.¦ 1:11.19  285.¦   17.25  391.¦
  264. Fischer Wolfgang                    73 Freiburg                    5:56.18,1   1:23.17,9  (1256)  UMS1     196. 
          1:37.17  292.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  265. Hotan Martin                        61 CH-Allschwil                5:56.38,0   1:23.37,8  (1164)  UMS2     63.  
          1:34.40  237.¦   53.10  175.¦ 1:59.38  242.¦ 1:11.49  301.¦   17.19  372.¦
  266. Huber Daniel                        67 CH-Zürich                   5:57.29,4   1:24.29,2   (770)  UMS1     197. 
          1:35.47  256.¦   53.32  196.¦ 1:59.55  246.¦ 1:11.42  296.¦   16.31  205.¦
  267. Mantel René                         67 CH-Hittnau                  5:57.53,0   1:24.52,8  (1430)  UMS1     198. 
          1:41.57  434.¦   52.39  147.¦ 1:56.45  196.¦ 1:09.51  236.¦   16.38  225.¦
  268. Schwarz Klaus                       66 Kippenheim                  5:58.22,0   1:25.21,8   (706)  UMS1     199. 
          1:34.35  235.¦   54.28  229.¦ 2:02.01  281.¦ 1:10.23  253.¦   16.54  279.¦
  269. Schneider Jürgen, Waldkirch         62 Hot Bike                    5:58.28,0   1:25.27,8   (674)  UMS2     64.  
          1:35.42  253.¦   55.05  258.¦ 1:59.30  240.¦ 1:10.48  259.¦   17.20  379.¦
  270. Lorenz Christian                    66 Hofsgrund                   5:58.40,6   1:25.40,4   (777)  UMS1     200. 
          1:37.29  299.¦   54.23  226.¦ 1:59.57  247.¦ 1:09.11  206.¦   17.38  432.¦
  271. Schneider Hermann                   58 Sasbachwalden               5:58.44,8   1:25.44,6   (833)  UMS2     65.  
          1:36.33  281.¦   54.51  249.¦ 2:00.40  258.¦ 1:09.34  220.¦   17.05  312.¦
  272. Honold Lars                         71 Usingen                     5:59.02,7   1:26.02,5  (1530)  UMS1     201. 
          1:35.37  249.¦   53.14  184.¦ 1:59.31  241.¦ 1:11.45  298.¦   18.53  629.¦
  273. Nikodemus Volker, Ilshofen          69 IBC DIMB Racing Team        5:59.12,7   1:26.12,5   (688)  UMS1     202. 
          1:37.24  294.¦   55.55  286.¦ 2:02.06  285.¦ 1:07.31  152.¦   16.14  145.¦
  274. Kiessling Alexander, Leonberg       64 Fünf Freunde                5:59.15,6   1:26.15,4   (707)  UMS1     203. 
          1:32.56  203.¦   53.11  177.¦ 2:00.30  256.¦ 1:17.09  487.¦   15.29   41.¦
  275. Buder Roman, Villingen-Schwenningen 57 rsv03mönchwiler             5:59.19,5   1:26.19,3   (782)  UMS2     66.  
          1:38.58  346.¦   56.25  302.¦ 1:55.02  167.¦ 1:10.08  245.¦   18.44  607.¦
  276. Wehrle Günter                       57 Kollnau                     5:59.22,2   1:26.22,0  (1590)  UMS2     67.  
          1:33.07  211.¦   54.49  247.¦ 2:04.00  309.¦ 1:11.25  290.¦   15.59  109.¦
  277. Maechner Karl, Sindelfingen         72 MaKa MaCa                   5:59.44,9   1:26.44,7   (772)  UMS1     204. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:07.11  142.¦   16.13  141.¦
  278. Mock Reiner, Peißenberg             65 Post SV Weilheim            5:59.55,4   1:26.55,2  (1638)  UMS1     205. 
          1:33.39  218.¦   55.14  267.¦ 2:02.03  284.¦ 1:11.45  298.¦   17.12  340.¦
  279. Wößner Jörg                         63 Bad Säckingen               6:00.04,4   1:27.04,2    (62)  UMS2     68.  
          1:35.49  259.¦   55.27  271.¦ 2:02.20  288.¦ 1:09.42  229.¦   16.45  254.¦
  280. Slabik Andreas                      67 Dortmund                    6:00.29,7   1:27.29,5  (1191)  UMS1     206. 
          2:10.07  929.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.29  921.¦
  281. Armbruster Josef, Hausach           58 SC-Hausach                  6:00.40,3   1:27.40,1   (827)  UMS2     69.  
          1:34.14  230.¦   55.54  284.¦ 2:00.02  248.¦ 1:12.25  316.¦   18.03  508.¦
  282. Felle Erik, Schorndorf              69 LIMBO_IHR_FOT...            6:00.48,9   1:27.48,7   (834)  UMS1     207. 
          1:33.55  226.¦   54.48  246.¦ 2:02.13  287.¦ 1:12.32  319.¦   17.19  371.¦
  283. Geers Marnix                        66 B-Lokeren                   6:00.51,8   1:27.51,6   (754)  UMS1     208. 
          1:35.44  254.¦   57.14  332.¦ 2:00.38  257.¦ 1:11.06  277.¦   16.08  135.¦
  284. Schwanz Karl-Friedrich, Seefelden   51 Breisgau Biker              6:01.36,1   1:28.35,9   (717)  UMS3     7.   
          1:33.01  209.¦   54.51  248.¦ 1:59.28  237.¦ 1:13.13  353.¦   21.01  845.¦
  285. Zwisler Hermann, Albstadt           58 RSG Zollernalb              6:01.42,1   1:28.41,9   (670)  UMS2     70.  
          1:39.44  366.¦   55.30  274.¦ 2:01.31  275.¦ 1:08.19  179.¦   16.36  215.¦
  286. Schuler Peter, St. Peter            71 SV Kirchzarten              6:01.45,9   1:28.45,7   (532)  UMS1     209. 
          1:34.03  228.¦   59.29  423.¦ 1:58.32  224.¦ 1:11.55  303.¦   17.45  454.¦
  287. Scheffer Jurgen, Emmerich           72 Marco Polo Cycling          6:01.46,1   1:28.45,9  (1000)  UMS1     210. 
          1:37.32  303.¦   56.03  292.¦ 2:01.17  270.¦ 1:09.56  240.¦   16.55  283.¦
  288. Dingler Christoph                   67 Nürnberg                    6:02.28,3   1:29.28,1   (656)  UMS1     211. 
          1:39.02  349.¦   54.45  241.¦ 1:56.52  198.¦ 1:13.34  364.¦   18.14  529.¦
  289. Greiner Thomas                      69 Mundelsheim                 6:02.37,7   1:29.37,5   (759)  UMS1     212. 
          1:38.34  329.¦   56.03  291.¦ 1:59.01  232.¦ 1:11.47  300.¦   17.11  334.¦
  290. Hager Christian, München            68 Fc Hefe                     6:02.49,7   1:29.49,5  (1511)  UMS1     213. 
          1:35.37  248.¦   54.18  224.¦ 2:06.33  337.¦ 1:08.53  197.¦   17.27  402.¦
  291. Schmit Pascal                       73 L-Hobscheid                 6:03.08,2   1:30.08,0   (893)  UMS1     214. 
          1:39.25  356.¦   55.45  280.¦ 2:01.57  280.¦ 1:09.54  238.¦   16.04  122.¦
  292. Becker Bernhard, Waldbronn          65 Skiclub Karlsbad            6:03.09,6   1:30.09,4  (1240)  UMS1     215. 
          1:37.36  306.¦   57.34  346.¦ 2:04.27  315.¦ 1:07.05  140.¦   16.25  184.¦
  293. Meier Gerhard, Kandern              63 Veloziped                   6:04.00,4   1:31.00,2   (812)  UMS2     71.  
          1:41.06  410.¦   56.48  320.¦ 1:59.52  245.¦ 1:09.12  208.¦   17.00  300.¦
  294. Müller Daniel                       69 Freiburg                    6:04.04,6   1:31.04,4   (819)  UMS1     216. 
          1:38.11  323.¦   56.32  309.¦ 2:04.13  313.¦ 1:07.18  146.¦   17.48  461.¦
  295. Cesal Jiri                          57 CH-Bülach                   6:04.11,6   1:31.11,4   (625)  UMS2     72.  
          1:40.01  381.¦   54.44  239.¦ 2:02.42  291.¦ 1:10.18  250.¦   16.24  182.¦
  296. Schalk Sebastian, F-Chatenois       73 Bikers du Hahnenberg        6:04.13,1   1:31.12,9   (918)  UMS1     217. 
          1:39.17  353.¦   56.54  325.¦ 1:57.57  213.¦ 1:13.20  358.¦   16.43  241.¦
  297. Monterisi Ruggero                   70 B-Ressaix                   6:04.14,2   1:31.14,0   (315)  UMS1     218. 
          1:27.50   71.¦   53.53  211.¦ 2:10.48  400.¦ 1:12.46  331.¦   18.55  635.¦
  298. Jessberger Karl, Aschaffenburg      64 Alpenverein Aschaffenburg   6:04.18,1   1:31.17,9  (1490)  UMS1     219. 
          1:38.46  341.¦   55.48  281.¦ 1:59.47  243.¦ 1:14.03  384.¦   15.52   91.¦
  299. Hanselmann Markus                   71 Leinfelden-Echterdingen     6:04.19,7   1:31.19,5   (765)  UMS1     220. 
          1:37.42  311.¦   55.23  268.¦ 2:02.29  290.¦ 1:11.30  292.¦   17.13  348.¦
  300. Joos Gunter, Bad Krozingen          63 RSG Badenia Frbg./T.Adren   6:04.30,6   1:31.30,4   (155)  UMS2     73.  
          1:27.30   66.¦   52.24  139.¦ 2:06.54  344.¦ 1:18.40  541.¦   19.01  643.¦
  301. Wyrsch Stephan                      64 CH-Bäretswil                6:04.34,7   1:31.34,5   (716)  UMS1     221. 
          1:38.38  332.¦   57.29  343.¦ 2:02.03  282.¦ 1:09.28  217.¦   16.55  281.¦
  302. Nideröst Beat, CH-Schwyz            55 Gwerder Sport Muotathal     6:04.47,3   1:31.47,1  (1472)  UMS2     74.  
          1:40.40  398.¦   56.57  326.¦ 2:01.24  271.¦ 1:08.51  193.¦   16.54  280.¦
  303. Rothweiler Christoph                68 Oberteuringen               6:05.08,6   1:32.08,4  (1639)  UMS1     222. 
          1:39.26  357.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:12.02  308.¦   16.41  235.¦
  304. Bußhart Wolfgang                    66 Wehr                        6:05.12,0   1:32.11,8   (973)  UMS1     223. 
          1:39.55  373.¦   55.25  270.¦ 2:01.09  266.¦ 1:11.28  291.¦   17.13  345.¦
  305. Lang Ingo, St. Peter                66 K-up Scooter u. BMX         6:05.14,9   1:32.14,7   (786)  UMS1     224. 
          1:40.31  394.¦   57.23  337.¦ 1:59.22  236.¦ 1:10.54  265.¦   17.02  306.¦
  306. Schmitt Rolf                        62 Bensheim                    6:05.15,0   1:32.14,8   (761)  UMS2     75.  
          1:35.45  255.¦   55.13  266.¦ 1:59.09  235.¦ 1:09.47  233.¦   25.19  938.¦
  307. Feißt Frank, Hohberg                64 Bike- und Radschopf Zunsw   6:05.16,1   1:32.15,9   (704)  UMS1     225. 
          1:35.51  261.¦   55.34  276.¦ 2:03.43  304.¦ 1:13.08  346.¦   16.58  292.¦
  308. Lehnhardt Stefan, Freiburg          69 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   6:05.25,3   1:32.25,1    (44)  UMS1     226. 
          1:37.26  296.¦ 1:01.52  543.¦ 2:01.14  269.¦ 1:08.17  178.¦   16.35  212.¦
  309. Lorenz Martin, Kirchzarten          63 SV Kirchzarten              6:05.28,2   1:32.28,0   (664)  UMS2     76.  
          1:39.17  354.¦   55.29  273.¦ 2:04.07  312.¦ 1:09.41  228.¦   16.52  267.¦
  310. Kaiser Stefan, Monheim              63 Fitline Monheim             6:05.30,4   1:32.30,2   (806)  UMS2     77.  
          1:39.04  351.¦   55.35  277.¦ 2:01.12  267.¦ 1:13.12  350.¦   16.26  187.¦
  311. Mrosek Dr. Eike, Freiburg           73 Hans-Grohe Team Schramber   6:05.34,1   1:32.33,9  (1645)  UMS1     227. 
          1:38.14  324.¦   53.11  181.¦ 2:03.43  305.¦ 1:12.45  329.¦   17.38  433.¦
  312. Obertüfer Ralph                     74 CH-Engelburg                6:05.37,1   1:32.36,9   (621)  UMS1     228. 
          1:32.17  181.¦   53.16  187.¦ 2:05.47  332.¦ 1:16.26  461.¦   17.49  464.¦
  313. Schymik Carsten                     74 Aalen                       6:05.44,4   1:32.44,2   (602)  UMS1     229. 
          1:38.35  331.¦   56.19  298.¦ 2:01.01  264.¦ 1:13.21  359.¦   16.26  189.¦
  314. Zipfel Thomas, Kirchzarten          55 Spinning-Team Sporbeck      6:05.54,9   1:32.54,7  (1571)  UMS2     78.  
          1:35.09  243.¦   56.14  296.¦ 2:02.53  293.¦ 1:14.11  390.¦   17.25  394.¦
  315. Loeffler Norbert                    53 Freiburg                    6:06.01,3   1:33.01,1   (755)  UMS3     8.   
          1:35.23  246.¦   56.59  327.¦ 2:04.51  324.¦ 1:12.02  307.¦   16.44  245.¦
  316. Brönner Uwe, Lohr                   64 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   6:06.19,6   1:33.19,4   (818)  UMS1     230. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:01.49  277.¦ 1:11.30  293.¦   17.13  343.¦
  317. Wiederkehr Thomas, CH-Zeiningen     56 bike point                  6:06.21,7   1:33.21,5  (1343)  UMS2     79.  
          1:36.18  272.¦   57.15  333.¦ 2:03.48  307.¦ 1:12.08  311.¦   16.52  269.¦
  318. Eckenstein Michael                  64 Lörrach                     6:06.22,9   1:33.22,7   (937)  UMS1     231. 
          1:38.39  334.¦   57.24  338.¦ 2:02.03  282.¦ 1:11.35  295.¦   16.40  230.¦
  319. Anderau Kurt                        55 CH-Seuzach                  6:06.37,5   1:33.37,3  (1055)  UMS2     80.  
          1:39.45  368.¦ 1:01.11  502.¦ 1:59.48  244.¦ 1:09.21  213.¦   16.31  203.¦
  320. Indermühle Christian                68 CH-Brittnau                 6:06.39,5   1:33.39,3   (685)  UMS1     232. 
          1:38.54  344.¦   56.30  306.¦ 2:04.40  321.¦ 1:10.06  243.¦   16.27  194.¦
  321. Krayl Wolfram                       64 Freiburg                    6:06.47,9   1:33.47,7   (567)  UMS1     233. 
          1:41.11  414.¦   58.08  362.¦ 2:01.34  276.¦ 1:09.20  212.¦   16.33  207.¦
  322. Klein Stefan                        64 Völklingen                  6:07.11,9   1:34.11,7   (895)  UMS1     234. 
          1:40.19  389.¦   59.15  412.¦ 2:01.55  278.¦ 1:09.13  209.¦   16.28  195.¦
  323. Kurzemann Jürgen, Niederstaufen     70 RSC Kempten                 6:07.13,1   1:34.12,9  (1126)  UMS1     235. 
          1:37.38  310.¦   57.00  328.¦ 2:03.25  299.¦ 1:11.59  306.¦   17.09  330.¦
  324. Matz Christoph, Gaggenau            66 SG-Stern                    6:07.37,9   1:34.37,7  (1569)  UMS1     236. 
          1:32.58  205.¦   55.50  282.¦ 2:02.27  289.¦ 1:19.20  570.¦   17.00  301.¦
  325. Schnaible Stefan, Gaggenau          68 SG Stern Gaggenau           6:07.49,2   1:34.49,0   (698)  UMS1     237. 
          1:40.27  392.¦   56.38  311.¦ 2:03.07  296.¦ 1:10.50  261.¦   16.45  246.¦
  326. Eifert Simon                        67 Heilbronn                   6:07.50,1   1:34.49,9   (724)  UMS1     238. 
          1:37.27  298.¦   54.45  243.¦ 2:04.54  325.¦ 1:12.53  335.¦   17.49  463.¦
  327. Reichert Frank, Britzingen          68 MRSC Badenweiler            6:07.51,4   1:34.51,2   (633)  UMS1     239. 
          1:37.25  295.¦   56.09  293.¦ 2:09.04  372.¦ 1:09.56  239.¦   15.16   24.¦
  328. Giampaolo Gervasio                  62 L-Alzingen                  6:08.14,4   1:35.14,2   (686)  UMS2     81.  
          1:38.40  335.¦   56.52  323.¦ 2:59.24  874.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  329. Kronfeld Jan, Badenweiler           74 MRSC Badenweiler            6:08.27,3   1:35.27,1   (593)  UMS1     240. 
          1:35.31  247.¦   56.29  304.¦ 2:05.47  333.¦ 1:13.46  373.¦   16.52  267.¦
  330. Hüttlin Frank                       69 Winden                      6:08.28,3   1:35.28,1   (631)  UMS1     241. 
          1:37.54  318.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.01  270.¦   16.47  257.¦
  331. Steck Peter, CH-Dübendorf           66 Echidna                     6:09.07,0   1:36.06,8  (1477)  UMS1     242. 
          1:42.56  467.¦   56.45  316.¦ 2:01.57  279.¦ 1:10.17  249.¦   17.10  331.¦
  332. Schmidt Robert                      63 CH-Allschwil                6:09.18,1   1:36.17,9   (651)  UMS2     82.  
          1:32.17  180.¦   53.21  193.¦ 2:11.22  406.¦ 1:15.05  417.¦   17.10  333.¦
  333. Stiefvater Thomas, Badenweiler      70 MRSC Badenweiler            6:09.27,9   1:36.27,7  (1137)  UMS1     243. 
          1:37.24  293.¦   56.09  294.¦ 2:08.49  367.¦ 1:11.07  278.¦   15.56   99.¦
  334. Weiße Jens                          67 Braunschweig                6:09.35,5   1:36.35,3  (1510)  UMS1     244. 
          1:37.30  301.¦   57.35  348.¦ 2:04.02  310.¦ 1:12.46  331.¦   17.40  438.¦
  335. Christen Jürg                       50 CH-Wallisellen              6:09.39,4   1:36.39,2   (946)  UMS3     9.   
          1:40.43  399.¦   58.09  363.¦ 2:01.30  274.¦ 1:11.21  286.¦   17.54  485.¦
  335. Spühler Bruno                       68 CH-Wil ZH                   6:09.39,4   1:36.39,2   (744)  UMS1     245. 
          1:34.39  236.¦   56.25  301.¦ 2:11.05  404.¦ 1:11.31  294.¦   15.58  102.¦
  337. Heinrich Andreas, Waiblingen        72 Ghost                       6:09.56,3   1:36.56,1  (1500)  UMS1     246. 
          1:36.22  274.¦   56.45  317.¦ 2:09.18  377.¦ 1:10.52  264.¦   16.37  220.¦
  338. Geerts Wilco, Emmerich              66 Marco Polo Cycling          6:09.59,7   1:36.59,5    (72)  UMS1     247. 
          1:32.06  173.¦   58.36  379.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  339. Liese Karsten, Staufenberg          67 RSC Free Wheel Hann. Münd   6:10.08,5   1:37.08,3   (743)  UMS1     248. 
          1:37.49  316.¦   54.58  252.¦ 2:05.15  327.¦ 1:14.49  409.¦   17.15  359.¦
  340. Hepper Andreas                      70 Freiburg                    6:10.20,0   1:37.19,8   (926)  UMS1     249. 
          1:41.34  427.¦   55.58  289.¦ 2:01.27  272.¦ 1:13.25  362.¦   17.55  487.¦
  341. Schönberger Hans, Ehrenkirchen      58 Freizeitsport Norsingen     6:10.28,6   1:37.28,4   (648)  UMS2     83.  
          1:36.09  268.¦   57.19  334.¦ 2:09.30  380.¦ 1:11.10  280.¦   16.19  158.¦
  342. Pfundstein Klaus, Zell              67 Wurzelhopser                6:10.43,3   1:37.43,1   (617)  UMS1     250. 
          1:36.25  278.¦   56.32  307.¦ 2:06.51  343.¦ 1:12.52  333.¦   18.01  503.¦
  343. Nowak Stefan, Freiburg              72 Team Lexware                6:10.59,7   1:37.59,5   (959)  UMS1     251. 
          1:34.42  238.¦   54.08  219.¦ 2:09.43  384.¦ 1:14.54  411.¦   17.31  416.¦
  344. Grauer Ralf                         70 Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrun   6:11.50,6   1:38.50,4  (1388)  UMS1     252. 
          1:37.10  291.¦   56.48  321.¦ 2:05.15  326.¦ 1:14.50  410.¦   17.45  456.¦
  345. Simon Lothar                        67 Hupperath                   6:11.52,6   1:38.52,4  (1198)  UMS1     253. 
          1:38.45  339.¦   59.13  411.¦ 2:01.02  265.¦ 1:15.03  416.¦   17.48  462.¦
  346. Paul Frank-Axel, Teningen           65 RC Olympia Emmendingen      6:11.56,4   1:38.56,2  (1615)  UMS1     254. 
          1:38.44  337.¦   57.21  336.¦ 2:04.33  318.¦ 1:13.42  369.¦   17.34  423.¦
  347. Wolfensberger Thomas                67 CH-Dietikon                 6:12.01,2   1:39.01,0   (720)  UMS1     255. 
          1:35.15  244.¦   55.52  283.¦ 2:08.52  368.¦ 1:14.19  398.¦   17.41  443.¦
  348. Eble Thomas                         74 Titisee-Neustadt            6:12.08,9   1:39.08,7  (1101)  UMS1     256. 
          1:36.34  282.¦   52.53  159.¦ 2:10.14  389.¦ 1:14.09  388.¦   18.17  536.¦
  349. Geier Martin, Freiburg              66 geiervisuell                6:12.13,9   1:39.13,7  (1519)  UMS1     257. 
          1:37.43  312.¦   56.21  299.¦ 2:07.32  350.¦ 1:13.37  368.¦   16.58  295.¦
  350. Rattunde Marcel                     71 Freiburg                    6:12.19,8   1:39.19,6   (689)  UMS1     258. 
          1:40.45  400.¦   57.41  353.¦ 2:04.28  316.¦ 1:11.56  304.¦   17.29  408.¦
  351. Broglin Michael                     63 Freiburg                    6:12.22,0   1:39.21,8   (594)  UMS2     84.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:12.08  312.¦   17.25  388.¦
  352. Stocker Hubert, Sulz                65 Positiv Club Sulz a/N       6:12.36,0   1:39.35,8   (693)  UMS1     259. 
          1:37.32  304.¦   55.55  287.¦ 2:04.44  322.¦ 1:16.20  459.¦   18.02  505.¦
  353. Asmus Daniel, CH-Zeiningen          66 VMC Zeiningen               6:12.36,7   1:39.36,5   (722)  UMS1     260. 
          1:42.33  449.¦   56.39  312.¦ 2:05.24  329.¦ 1:11.03  274.¦   16.55  281.¦
  354. Schweier Marco                      59 Kirchzarten                 6:12.54,9   1:39.54,7   (653)  UMS2     85.  
          1:42.01  438.¦   58.35  376.¦ 2:00.54  263.¦ 1:14.00  383.¦   17.23  383.¦
  355. Dusel Thomas, Gottenheim            63 Lexware                     6:12.55,1   1:39.54,9   (828)  UMS2     86.  
          1:42.21  445.¦   58.42  385.¦ 2:03.52  308.¦ 1:11.15  282.¦   16.42  238.¦
  356. Rizzotti Sven, CH-Basel             68 Chiba Powersports           6:13.15,8   1:40.15,6  (1083)  UMS1     261. 
          1:43.03  470.¦   58.54  392.¦ 2:05.22  328.¦ 1:08.57  200.¦   16.58  291.¦
  357. Hamberger Michael                   64 CH-Kriechenwil              6:13.29,3   1:40.29,1  (1238)  UMS1     262. 
          1:35.41  252.¦   55.57  288.¦ 2:10.26  392.¦ 1:13.27  363.¦   17.56  489.¦
  358. Boss Martin                         71 Freiburg                    6:13.35,4   1:40.35,2  (1395)  UMS1     263. 
          1:39.30  360.¦   57.28  341.¦ 2:03.32  303.¦ 1:15.18  425.¦   17.46  457.¦
  359. Hodge Terrance                      68 Marburg                     6:13.43,4   1:40.43,2   (822)  UMS1     264. 
          1:39.46  369.¦   55.37  278.¦ 2:03.31  302.¦ 1:17.41  512.¦   17.06  316.¦
  360. Hüttner Stephan                     65 Gauting                     6:13.44,8   1:40.44,6   (649)  UMS1     265. 
          1:38.07  322.¦   56.46  319.¦ 2:07.34  351.¦ 1:14.25  401.¦   16.51  266.¦
  361. Martin Matthias, Stegen             60 Hot Bike                    6:13.47,0   1:40.46,8   (690)  UMS2     87.  
          1:40.27  393.¦   58.24  373.¦ 2:02.53  294.¦ 1:14.18  395.¦   17.42  450.¦
  362. Sobiera Harald                      64 Kirchzarten                 6:13.51,5   1:40.51,3   (599)  UMS1     266. 
          1:40.01  382.¦   58.23  371.¦ 2:06.47  341.¦ 1:10.36  257.¦   18.03  507.¦
  363. Schmidt Eckhard, Neckarsulm         55 Dages Racing / MTB Südbad   6:13.57,4   1:40.57,2  (1183)  UMS2     88.  
          1:37.30  300.¦   56.50  322.¦ 2:09.27  379.¦ 1:13.24  361.¦   16.45  246.¦
  364. Guthauser Hubert                    54 CH-Zeiningen                6:14.06,0   1:41.05,8   (745)  UMS2     89.  
          1:39.45  367.¦   56.22  300.¦ 2:06.42  338.¦ 1:14.13  391.¦   17.02  308.¦
  365. Biehler Kurt, Todtmoos              47 Radsport-Kalle Menzenschw   6:14.11,6   1:41.11,4   (627)  UMS3     10.  
          1:38.35  330.¦   56.16  297.¦ 2:03.02  295.¦ 1:17.08  486.¦   19.09  667.¦
  366. Hille Daniel, Pforzheim             68 Biketreff Niefern           6:15.05,0   1:42.04,8  (1635)  UMS1     267. 
          1:40.15  388.¦   58.39  381.¦ 2:10.14  390.¦ 1:09.39  227.¦   16.16  152.¦
  367. Wittmann Andreas, Völklingen        64 RTV Komet Völklingen        6:15.08,4   1:42.08,2    (69)  UMS1     268. 
          1:30.53  144.¦   52.20  138.¦ 2:03.22  298.¦ 1:32.30  865.¦   16.00  113.¦
  368. Breit Rüdiger                       66 Pentling                    6:15.14,3   1:42.14,1   (682)  UMS1     269. 
          1:38.03  320.¦   56.32  308.¦ 2:08.01  357.¦ 1:14.19  396.¦   18.17  539.¦
  369. Westendarp Andreas, Karlsruhe       59 nein                        6:15.18,4   1:42.18,2   (832)  UMS2     90.  
          1:39.29  359.¦   57.47  355.¦ 2:06.44  339.¦ 1:14.08  387.¦   17.08  325.¦
  370. Kösters Heinz, Oberhausen           58 Mighty-Bears Oberhausen     6:15.34,8   1:42.34,6   (721)  UMS2     91.  
          1:44.15  509.¦ 1:00.40  480.¦ 2:01.13  268.¦ 1:11.59  305.¦   17.26  397.¦
  371. Wirz Damian                         68 CH-Sempach-Stadt            6:15.37,6   1:42.37,4   (634)  UMS1     270. 
          1:37.26  296.¦   57.36  349.¦ 2:06.51  342.¦ 1:16.29  462.¦   17.13  346.¦
  372. Bernhardt Udo                       55 Freiburg                    6:15.38,7   1:42.38,5   (793)  UMS2     92.  
          1:39.47  371.¦   56.54  324.¦ 2:05.41  330.¦ 1:14.13  392.¦   19.02  647.¦
  373. Dölker Ronny, Albstadt              67 MEGA-BIKE Stuttgart         6:15.39,3   1:42.39,1  (1611)  UMS1     271. 
          1:44.29  517.¦   59.26  421.¦ 2:07.12  347.¦ 1:08.27  187.¦   16.03  118.¦
  374. Müller Martin, Heidelberg           70 ibc-dimb racing team        6:15.48,0   1:42.47,8  (1148)  UMS1     272. 
          1:41.16  416.¦   56.30  305.¦ 2:00.13  250.¦ 1:13.44  372.¦   24.03  925.¦
  375. Leclaire Uwe, Schönau               58 Hidden Power                6:15.56,8   1:42.56,6  (1345)  UMS2     93.  
          1:34.45  239.¦   55.23  269.¦ 2:14.28  440.¦ 1:13.59  381.¦   17.19  373.¦
  376. Broder Joe, CH-Aarau                50 Reitstahl koga              6:16.02,7   1:43.02,5  (1279)  UMS3     11.  
          1:39.46  370.¦ 1:00.36  478.¦ 2:04.48  323.¦ 1:13.15  354.¦   17.35  425.¦
  377. Welte Raimund                       69 Stuttgart                   6:16.04,9   1:43.04,7  (1338)  UMS1     273. 
          1:38.24  327.¦   57.59  359.¦ 2:03.19  297.¦ 1:13.08  347.¦   23.13  917.¦
  378. Schuler Erich                       56 CH-Rothenthurm              6:16.11,1   1:43.10,9   (768)  UMS2     94.  
          1:38.44  336.¦   58.23  372.¦ 2:10.32  396.¦ 1:12.18  314.¦   16.12  140.¦
  379. Herr Alexander, Ravensburg          68 Bike-Studio-Racing-Team     6:16.22,7   1:43.22,5   (705)  UMS1     274. 
          1:36.47  288.¦   57.29  344.¦ 2:00.53  261.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  380. Hüttner Christoph                   66 Ladenburg                   6:16.31,0   1:43.30,8  (1142)  UMS1     275. 
          1:36.53  289.¦   57.08  330.¦ 2:11.05  403.¦ 1:15.14  423.¦   16.09  137.¦
  381. Kircher Gerson                      70 Offenburg                   6:16.37,6   1:43.37,4  (1230)  UMS1     276. 
          1:40.52  404.¦   56.40  313.¦ 2:05.46  331.¦ 1:15.14  424.¦   18.02  506.¦
  382. Koller Ferdy, CH-Geroldswil         57 Bike Club Limmattal         6:16.39,6   1:43.39,4   (578)  UMS2     95.  
          1:38.45  340.¦   59.38  433.¦ 2:08.47  366.¦ 1:12.43  327.¦   16.44  243.¦
  383. Bürger Heiko                        69 Bad Nauheim                 6:16.40,9   1:43.40,7   (803)  UMS1     277. 
          1:45.55  568.¦   58.05  360.¦ 1:58.06  218.¦ 1:09.42  231.¦   24.50  933.¦
  384. Augstein Rainer, Lichtenstein       57 Team Axel SChäfer           6:16.42,3   1:43.42,1  (1398)  UMS2     96.  
          1:36.37  283.¦   59.32  427.¦ 2:10.43  398.¦ 1:13.06  344.¦   16.42  237.¦
  385. Leiter Ralf                         63 Willich                     6:16.51,1   1:43.50,9  (1269)  UMS2     97.  
          1:35.38  250.¦   56.44  314.¦ 2:08.08  359.¦ 1:17.09  488.¦   19.10  669.¦
  386. Köhli Martin                        57 CH-Embrach                  6:17.06,0   1:44.05,8   (826)  UMS2     98.  
          1:43.14  478.¦   57.39  352.¦ 2:08.11  360.¦ 1:10.56  267.¦   17.03  309.¦
  387. Brunel Vincent                      69 B-Oostkerke-Damme           6:17.06,4   1:44.06,2   (309)  UMS1     278. 
          1:48.26  637.¦   57.49  356.¦ 2:00.24  254.¦ 1:13.05  342.¦   17.19  374.¦
  388. Schmidtke Lutz, Bietigheim-Bissinge 60 Rad Team Bietigheim         6:17.11,8   1:44.11,6   (773)  UMS2     99.  
          1:37.46  314.¦   59.47  439.¦ 2:10.07  387.¦ 1:13.08  345.¦   16.22  168.¦
  389. Tielo Stephan, Aachen               69 Aixtreme Aachen             6:17.27,6   1:44.27,4  (1413)  UMS1     279. 
          1:40.53  405.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  390. van der Steen Robert                62 Escheburg                   6:18.18,0   1:45.17,8     (9)  UMS2     100. 
          1:35.50  260.¦   57.19  335.¦ 2:11.34  407.¦ 1:16.36  465.¦   16.57  287.¦
  391. Kowalski Manfred, Kehl              62 Hanauer Racers              6:18.21,8   1:45.21,6   (713)  UMS2     101. 
          1:36.47  287.¦   57.28  341.¦ 2:09.15  376.¦ 1:17.07  484.¦   17.43  452.¦
  392. Ringwald Peter                      59 Schonach                    6:18.33,9   1:45.33,7  (1223)  UMS2     102. 
          1:40.02  383.¦   58.10  365.¦ 2:08.05  358.¦ 1:14.04  385.¦   18.11  523.¦
  393. Gampp Stefan                        65 Ühlingen-Birkendorf         6:18.42,6   1:45.42,4   (665)  UMS1     280. 
          1:32.55  200.¦   53.05  172.¦ 2:15.56  459.¦ 1:19.05  561.¦   17.40  437.¦
  394. Muschter Marc                       53 L-Itzig L-5976              6:19.00,4   1:46.00,2   (795)  UMS3     12.  
          1:39.56  374.¦ 1:00.38  479.¦ 2:07.38  352.¦ 1:13.47  375.¦   17.00  299.¦
  395. Brutschin Martin                    65 Schopfheim                  6:19.17,6   1:46.17,4  (1564)  UMS1     281. 
          1:50.15  689.¦   56.26  303.¦ 2:04.35  319.¦ 1:10.51  263.¦   17.08  326.¦
  396. Zanoli Werner                       56 CH-Jenins                   6:19.20,7   1:46.20,5  (1614)  UMS2     103. 
          1:36.31  280.¦   55.01  254.¦ 2:09.15  375.¦ 1:20.41  609.¦   17.51  475.¦
  397. Kähling Stefan                      63 Bietigheim-Bissingen        6:19.38,8   1:46.38,6   (906)  UMS2     104. 
          1:41.11  415.¦   57.34  347.¦ 2:08.52  369.¦ 1:14.23  400.¦   17.35  426.¦
  398. Kreutz Edson, Konstanz              74 Jester Bike Team Konstanz   6:19.43,5   1:46.43,3  (1204)  UMS1     282. 
          1:41.31  424.¦   56.37  310.¦ 2:08.18  362.¦ 1:16.51  476.¦   16.24  181.¦
  399. Rees Norbert, Oberried              62 SV Schauinsland             6:19.45,8   1:46.45,6   (932)  UMS2     105. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  400. Pfleghar Michael                    68 Neuhausen auf den Fildern   6:19.54,3   1:46.54,1  (1391)  UMS1     283. 
          1:39.44  365.¦   56.46  318.¦ 2:04.21  314.¦ 1:21.01  623.¦   18.00  500.¦
  401. Baldinger Willi                     61 CH-Magden                   6:19.55,6   1:46.55,4   (568)  UMS2     106. 
          1:48.30  641.¦   57.08  331.¦ 2:07.04  346.¦ 1:10.25  254.¦   16.46  255.¦
  402. Rota Denis                          73 Freiburg                    6:20.46,5   1:47.46,3  (1363)  UMS1     284. 
          1:38.56  345.¦ 1:01.21  513.¦ 2:06.05  335.¦ 1:15.49  438.¦   18.34  592.¦
  403. Hillmer Oliver, Heitersheim         63 LG Sulzburg                 6:21.19,4   1:48.19,2  (1341)  UMS2     107. 
          1:43.13  477.¦   59.45  438.¦ 2:03.25  299.¦ 1:17.12  494.¦   17.41  445.¦
  404. Jucker Hansheiri, CH-Basel          55 VC Allschwil                6:21.22,2   1:48.22,0  (1399)  UMS2     108. 
          1:43.44  492.¦   57.51  357.¦ 2:06.12  336.¦ 1:15.54  441.¦   17.39  436.¦
  405. Orlando Francesco, Freiburg         59 RIG Freiburg                6:21.31,3   1:48.31,1   (655)  UMS2     109. 
          1:39.03  350.¦   57.31  345.¦ 2:11.46  408.¦ 1:16.13  454.¦   16.56  286.¦
  406. Huber Jörg, Karlsruhe               71 RSG Team Karlsruhe          6:21.31,9   1:48.31,7    (49)  UMS1     285. 
          1:35.47  257.¦   54.10  220.¦ 2:16.01  462.¦ 1:17.28  504.¦   18.04  509.¦
  407. Hauser Tobias                       73 Merzhausen                  6:21.38,4   1:48.38,2   (731)  UMS1     286. 
          1:42.42  457.¦   57.01  329.¦ 2:16.04  464.¦ 1:09.05  202.¦   16.45  251.¦
  408. Straub Jürgen                       66 Oedheim                     6:21.58,2   1:48.58,0  (1534)  UMS1     287. 
          1:40.07  384.¦ 1:00.59  488.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   17.29  409.¦
  409. Hufnagel Carsten                    69 Köln                        6:22.01,1   1:49.00,9  (1135)  UMS1     288. 
          1:32.41  192.¦   53.00  166.¦ 2:23.16  567.¦ 1:15.21  427.¦   17.41  448.¦
  410. Greif Klaus                         53 Tuebingen                   6:22.15,3   1:49.15,1    (50)  UMS3     13.  
          1:41.36  428.¦ 1:00.46  481.¦ 2:09.21  378.¦ 1:13.05  343.¦   17.25  392.¦
  411. Peters Frank                        67 A-Langkampfen               6:22.24,1   1:49.23,9   (701)  UMS1     289. 
          1:41.42  430.¦   58.55  395.¦ 2:10.32  395.¦ 1:13.21  360.¦   17.52  477.¦
  412. Würz Thomas                         65 Weil am Rhein               6:22.36,9   1:49.36,7   (661)  UMS1     290. 
          1:46.19  578.¦ 1:00.48  482.¦ 2:08.12  361.¦ 1:11.25  289.¦   15.50   84.¦
  413. Steidl Harald                       65 Freiburg                    6:22.38,8   1:49.38,6   (740)  UMS1     291. 
          1:39.47  372.¦   58.17  369.¦ 2:11.16  405.¦ 1:15.58  445.¦   17.18  368.¦
  414. Maier Bernhard                      53 Freiburg                    6:22.48,6   1:49.48,4   (749)  UMS3     14.  
          1:38.47  342.¦ 1:05.10  666.¦ 2:00.40  259.¦ 1:04.52   80.¦   33.17  950.¦
  415. Weiss Michael, Kanzem               73 kein                        6:23.00,9   1:50.00,7  (1349)  UMS1     292. 
          1:44.58  541.¦ 1:02.14  559.¦ 2:10.07  386.¦ 1:08.34  188.¦   17.06  318.¦
  416. Stolpmann Christoph                 65 Rheinbach                   6:23.04,2   1:50.04,0  (1412)  UMS1     293. 
          1:42.54  463.¦   58.45  387.¦ 2:07.42  353.¦ 1:15.49  439.¦   17.52  476.¦
  417. Pfaff Gerson                        68 Freiburg                    6:23.11,1   1:50.10,9  (1362)  UMS1     294. 
          1:44.49  533.¦   59.51  442.¦ 2:09.11  374.¦ 1:11.01  272.¦   18.17  538.¦
  418. Schleer Willli                      67 Pohlheim                    6:23.15,8   1:50.15,6  (1131)  UMS1     295. 
          1:37.46  313.¦   56.03  290.¦ 2:14.41  444.¦ 1:16.48  473.¦   17.56  492.¦
  419. Obert Armin                         63 Lahr                        6:23.22,6   1:50.22,4   (939)  UMS2     110. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:09.46  385.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  420. Schweizer Fritz                     63 CH-Niederstocken            6:23.23,5   1:50.23,3   (650)  UMS2     111. 
          1:39.13  352.¦   58.27  374.¦ 2:13.05  417.¦ 1:16.00  448.¦   16.36  217.¦
  421. Scherer Dominik, Lenggries          74 Radl-Rasti                  6:23.30,1   1:50.29,9  (1471)  UMS1     296. 
          1:41.47  431.¦ 1:01.06  496.¦ 2:07.15  349.¦ 1:14.59  414.¦   18.21  554.¦
  422. Hoffmann Rolf                       61 Freiburg                    6:23.47,1   1:50.46,9  (1134)  UMS2     112. 
          1:44.31  520.¦ 1:00.03  449.¦ 2:09.08  373.¦ 1:13.01  339.¦   17.02  305.¦
  423. Conzelmann Friedhelm                68 Stuttgart                   6:23.59,0   1:50.58,8  (1316)  UMS1     297. 
          1:39.43  364.¦   58.36  378.¦ 2:14.00  432.¦ 1:13.12  352.¦   18.26  568.¦
  424. Lindeman Felix                      62 Lörrach                     6:24.04,7   1:51.04,5   (714)  UMS2     113. 
          1:40.37  396.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.28  763.¦   17.34  422.¦
  425. Schwörer Ralph, Stegen              68 RV Stegen                   6:24.21,5   1:51.21,3   (588)  UMS1     298. 
          1:39.56  374.¦   58.52  389.¦ 2:14.22  438.¦ 1:13.12  351.¦   17.58  496.¦
  425. Stumböck Jörg, Kirchzarten          67 RV Stegen                   6:24.21,5   1:51.21,3   (639)  UMS1     298. 
          1:39.58  378.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:13.42  370.¦   17.37  431.¦
  427. Dorn Klaus, Kirchzarten             69 RV Stegen                   6:24.22,2   1:51.22,0  (1535)  UMS1     300. 
          1:39.57  376.¦   58.55  396.¦ 2:14.17  437.¦ 1:13.16  357.¦   17.54  484.¦
  428. Burggraf Jürgen                     71 Runkel                      6:24.23,5   1:51.23,3  (1648)  UMS1     301. 
          1:40.55  406.¦   58.45  386.¦ 2:14.07  435.¦ 1:12.31  318.¦   18.04  509.¦
  429. Specka Dirk                         68 Winsen                      6:24.25,1   1:51.24,9   (823)  UMS1     302. 
          1:46.58  601.¦ 1:00.20  464.¦ 2:09.35  383.¦ 1:11.07  279.¦   16.22  169.¦
  430. Weiger Jürgen                       56 Böblingen                   6:24.29,5   1:51.29,3  (1325)  UMS2     114. 
          1:45.59  571.¦   57.52  358.¦ 2:06.56  345.¦ 1:16.17  456.¦   17.23  385.¦
  431. Genz Christian, Albstadt            63 RSG Zollern-Alb/Interspor   6:25.01,0   1:52.00,8    (78)  UMS2     115. 
          1:41.33  426.¦   59.54  445.¦ 2:14.07  434.¦ 1:12.40  324.¦   16.45  253.¦
  432. Müller Bernhard, St. Blasien        57 Radsport-Kalle Menzenschw   6:25.18,3   1:52.18,1   (839)  UMS2     116. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  433. Lüdecke Rainer                      68 Ruppertsecken               6:25.23,1   1:52.22,9   (938)  UMS1     303. 
          1:44.51  534.¦ 1:01.28  523.¦ 2:07.56  356.¦ 1:12.40  325.¦   18.25  566.¦
  434. Schlichtholz Rainer                 65 Schallstadt                 6:25.24,0   1:52.23,8   (838)  UMS1     304. 
          1:38.14  325.¦   58.29  375.¦ 2:15.28  450.¦ 1:15.55  443.¦   17.15  356.¦
  435. Ketterer Bernd, Stegen              63 Bacardi-Schlotzer           6:25.49,2   1:52.49,0   (697)  UMS2     117. 
          1:43.31  482.¦ 1:01.18  510.¦ 2:09.32  382.¦ 1:14.06  386.¦   17.20  375.¦
  436. Strube Andreas, St. Wendel          68 SV Grügelborn               6:26.04,6   1:53.04,4   (679)  UMS1     305. 
          1:43.53  502.¦   59.39  435.¦ 2:09.32  381.¦ 1:15.28  430.¦   17.30  413.¦
  437. Gärtner Rainer, Wald-Michelbach     66 TV Dorf Erbach Team Stell   6:26.11,0   1:53.10,8   (667)  UMS1     306. 
          1:40.14  385.¦   59.00  402.¦ 2:12.02  410.¦ 1:16.22  460.¦   18.31  581.¦
  438. Brutscher Reinfried                 59 A-Vils                      6:26.20,2   1:53.20,0  (1475)  UMS2     118. 
          1:43.09  475.¦ 1:01.19  511.¦ 2:07.50  354.¦ 1:14.38  404.¦   19.22  693.¦
  439. Kinarian Paul, L-Steinsel           64 SaF Zeisseng                6:26.41,8   1:53.41,6   (314)  UMS1     307. 
          1:33.53  225.¦   54.44  240.¦ 2:02.09  286.¦ 1:36.26  894.¦   19.28  704.¦
  440. Kopyra Herbert, Albstadt            62 Rathaus Winterlingen        6:27.17,2   1:54.17,0   (629)  UMS2     119. 
          1:37.53  317.¦   58.10  364.¦ 2:16.35  475.¦ 1:18.11  526.¦   16.26  192.¦
  441. Brender Alexander                   73 Karlsruhe                   6:27.33,3   1:54.33,1  (1488)  UMS1     308. 
          1:44.55  539.¦ 1:00.17  459.¦ 2:07.13  348.¦ 1:16.03  449.¦   19.03  651.¦
  442. Thimm Udo, Konz                     67 Germania Trier-Zewen-MTB    6:27.37,7   1:54.37,5    (96)  UMS1     309. 
          1:43.40  490.¦ 1:00.07  454.¦ 2:08.29  363.¦ 1:16.31  463.¦   18.49  618.¦
  443. Dienert Michael                     63 Kenzingen                   6:27.45,2   1:54.45,0   (922)  UMS2     120. 
          1:42.58  468.¦   58.08  361.¦ 2:14.25  439.¦ 1:15.35  433.¦   16.36  215.¦
  444. Dhooge Wim                          74 B-Sint-Gillis-Waas          6:27.50,9   1:54.50,7   (753)  UMS1     310. 
          1:40.24  391.¦   57.38  350.¦ 2:18.01  489.¦ 1:15.08  418.¦   16.38  223.¦
  445. Sell Christian, Münstertal          61 Bike-Crew Münstertal        6:27.54,5   1:54.54,3   (831)  UMS2     121. 
          1:42.00  437.¦   59.42  437.¦ 2:13.27  424.¦ 1:13.15  354.¦   19.28  704.¦
  446. Winter Gabriel                      61 CH-Ittenthal                6:27.54,8   1:54.54,6  (1426)  UMS2     122. 
          1:42.41  455.¦   59.48  441.¦ 2:15.39  453.¦ 1:12.56  337.¦   16.49  263.¦
  447. Petrig Michael                      64 CH-Zermatt                  6:27.59,1   1:54.58,9   (757)  UMS1     311. 
          1:41.07  411.¦   58.11  366.¦ 2:15.38  452.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  448. Prinzbach Joachim, Haslach          63 TV 1864 Haslach             6:28.09,9   1:55.09,7  (1434)  UMS2     123. 
          1:42.51  462.¦   58.19  370.¦ 2:10.31  394.¦ 1:17.24  503.¦   19.03  652.¦
  449. Späth Peter, Offenburg              69 RSC Freisenheim             6:28.30,6   1:55.30,4  (1525)  UMS1     312. 
          1:41.17  418.¦   58.59  401.¦ 2:13.11  421.¦ 1:16.31  464.¦   18.30  579.¦
  450. Alborn Walter                       54 CH-Nänikon                  6:28.33,1   1:55.32,9   (771)  UMS2     124. 
          1:43.26  480.¦   58.15  368.¦ 2:12.30  415.¦ 1:16.00  447.¦   18.19  551.¦
  451. Dilger Marco                        68 Bühlertal                   6:28.35,0   1:55.34,8  (1386)  UMS1     313. 
          1:40.00  380.¦   58.35  377.¦ 2:13.48  428.¦ 1:17.47  517.¦   18.22  555.¦
  452. Bausch Hartmut, Kehl                62 Hanauer Racer               6:28.50,3   1:55.50,1   (718)  UMS2     125. 
          1:36.46  286.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  453. Weiler Christoph                    64 Freiburg                    6:28.57,2   1:55.57,0   (694)  UMS1     314. 
          1:46.25  587.¦ 1:01.22  515.¦ 2:12.10  411.¦ 1:12.06  310.¦   16.52  269.¦
  454. Spielmann Peter, Steinau            58 Bikeschmiede 262            6:28.59,4   1:55.59,2  (1222)  UMS2     126. 
          2:08.08  922.¦   53.45  208.¦ 1:50.18  103.¦ 1:19.24  572.¦   17.22  381.¦
  455. Heindle Günter                      62 München                     6:29.25,4   1:56.25,2   (971)  UMS2     127. 
          1:43.53  501.¦   59.01  405.¦ 2:10.08  388.¦ 1:17.31  505.¦   18.51  623.¦
  456. Schmidt Peter                       62 Karlsruhe                   6:29.28,2   1:56.28,0  (1318)  UMS2     128. 
          1:44.42  525.¦ 1:01.13  505.¦ 2:07.55  355.¦ 1:16.14  455.¦   19.21  690.¦
  457. Rabold Markus, Marxzell             68 Ski-Club Karlsbad           6:29.51,9   1:56.51,7  (1253)  UMS1     315. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:15.19  448.¦ 1:14.57  413.¦   18.26  571.¦
  458. Dobmeier Claus, Penzberg            66 Paulanerspoiler             6:30.01,4   1:57.01,2  (1478)  UMS1     316. 
          1:44.38  524.¦ 1:01.49  538.¦ 2:15.57  460.¦ 1:10.19  251.¦   17.16  360.¦
  459. Seyfried Uli                        56 Waldbronn                   6:30.07,0   1:57.06,8  (1268)  UMS2     129. 
          1:38.47  343.¦   59.34  429.¦ 2:16.37  476.¦ 1:16.44  471.¦   18.21  553.¦
  460. Reßing Dominik                      66 Freiburg                    6:30.08,1   1:57.07,9   (878)  UMS1     317. 
          1:44.55  540.¦ 1:01.15  507.¦ 2:13.10  420.¦ 1:13.37  366.¦   17.09  327.¦
  461. Amm Werner, Ravensburg              59 DAV Ravensburg              6:30.14,8   1:57.14,6  (1419)  UMS2     130. 
          1:42.40  453.¦   59.42  436.¦ 2:10.58  402.¦ 1:17.57  520.¦   18.56  638.¦
  462. Trojan Zdzislaw                     65 PL-Jastrzebie-Zdroj 44-33   6:30.17,9   1:57.17,7  (1207)  UMS1     318. 
          1:45.55  567.¦ 1:00.04  450.¦ 2:15.02  445.¦ 1:12.18  315.¦   16.57  289.¦
  463. Behringer Albin                     65 Münstertal                  6:30.26,6   1:57.26,4  (1242)  UMS1     319. 
          1:41.32  425.¦   59.38  434.¦ 2:13.09  418.¦ 1:17.10  489.¦   18.56  637.¦
  464. Ohnemus Joachim                     66 Schuttertal                 6:30.33,5   1:57.33,3  (1422)  UMS1     320. 
          1:43.48  496.¦   59.32  426.¦ 2:19.11  511.¦ 1:11.10  281.¦   16.50  265.¦
  465. Klafki Volker                       65 Schopfheim                  6:30.48,0   1:57.47,8  (1333)  UMS1     321. 
          1:40.48  403.¦   58.55  397.¦ 2:18.27  496.¦ 1:14.41  405.¦   17.55  488.¦
  466. Bentheim Klaus, Kirchzarten         66 SV Kirchzarten              6:30.49,0   1:57.48,8   (676)  UMS1     322. 
          1:42.41  456.¦ 1:00.18  461.¦ 2:16.14  467.¦ 1:15.12  421.¦   16.22  169.¦
  467. Gerlach Peter, Ostelsheim           60 Biker Ostelsheim            6:31.03,0   1:58.02,8  (1270)  UMS2     131. 
          1:42.15  441.¦ 1:00.20  463.¦ 2:16.55  479.¦ 1:13.42  370.¦   17.50  467.¦
  468. Grafmüller Martin, Birkenau         58 TV02 Siedelsbrunn           6:31.23,3   1:58.23,1    (57)  UMS2     132. 
          1:44.30  518.¦ 1:00.30  472.¦ 2:13.41  426.¦ 1:15.54  441.¦   16.45  250.¦
  469. Bonk Michael                        65 Freiburg                    6:31.28,2   1:58.28,0   (888)  UMS1     323. 
          1:42.59  469.¦   59.01  406.¦ 2:18.33  498.¦ 1:12.25  317.¦   18.28  572.¦
  470. Ruppert Klaus                       64 Freiburg                    6:31.34,3   1:58.34,1   (684)  UMS1     324. 
          1:42.35  451.¦ 1:08.45  770.¦ 2:08.41  365.¦ 1:14.13  393.¦   17.18  370.¦
  471. Beckert Roland, Münstertal          62 Natur Pfad                  6:31.48,2   1:58.48,0  (1548)  UMS2     133. 
          1:36.37  284.¦ 1:13.10  844.¦ 2:10.45  399.¦ 1:13.49  378.¦   17.26  395.¦
  472. Merkel Joachim                      68 Forbach                     6:31.49,0   1:58.48,8  (1025)  UMS1     325. 
          1:42.50  460.¦   58.59  400.¦ 2:17.01  480.¦ 1:15.09  420.¦   17.48  460.¦
  473. Mayerbacher Johann                  63 Haimhausen                  6:31.54,6   1:58.54,4   (911)  UMS2     134. 
          1:44.27  515.¦ 1:01.27  521.¦ 2:08.36  364.¦ 1:16.55  477.¦   20.27  804.¦
  474. Ingendoh Roland                     66 Rheinfelden                 6:32.02,7   1:59.02,5   (742)  UMS1     326. 
          1:38.28  328.¦   54.46  245.¦ 2:29.38  650.¦ 1:12.35  320.¦   16.33  208.¦
  475. Raach Pascal, L-Sanem               70 C.A. Belvaux                6:32.13,1   1:59.12,9   (528)  UMS1     327. 
          1:45.42  560.¦ 1:01.04  491.¦ 2:16.39  477.¦ 1:11.04  276.¦   17.42  451.¦
  476. Zizelmann Matthias                  71 Alpirsbach                  6:32.13,6   1:59.13,4  (1585)  UMS1     328. 
          1:43.45  493.¦   56.44  315.¦ 2:20.33  531.¦ 1:13.55  380.¦   17.13  347.¦
  477. Günthner Sven                       67 Filderstadt                 6:32.15,0   1:59.14,8  (1246)  UMS1     329. 
          1:43.58  503.¦ 1:01.07  500.¦ 2:13.10  419.¦ 1:16.05  451.¦   17.53  480.¦
  478. Lenz Carlos, CH-Bern                63 Hugi Racing                 6:32.55,4   1:59.55,2   (723)  UMS2     135. 
          1:36.18  273.¦   56.12  295.¦ 2:12.35  416.¦ 1:28.32  804.¦   19.17  684.¦
  479. Mühlsiegl Reiner                    65 Freiburg                    6:32.59,3   1:59.59,1   (916)  UMS1     330. 
          1:43.49  499.¦   59.15  412.¦ 2:17.35  483.¦ 1:15.20  426.¦   16.58  295.¦
  480. Poganatz Gottfried, Ostelsheim      61 Biker Ostelsheim            6:33.16,8   2:00.16,6  (1272)  UMS2     136. 
          1:42.35  452.¦ 1:00.52  484.¦ 2:18.18  494.¦ 1:13.49  379.¦   17.40  442.¦
  481. Kühlmann Olaf                       66 CH-Steffisburg              6:33.19,3   2:00.19,1  (1305)  UMS1     331. 
          1:53.03  749.¦ 1:03.17  605.¦ 2:08.59  371.¦ 1:11.23  288.¦   16.35  213.¦
  482. Regehly Carsten                     66 Lindau                      6:33.35,0   2:00.34,8  (1203)  UMS1     332. 
          1:46.21  580.¦ 1:00.56  486.¦ 2:16.52  478.¦ 1:12.02  308.¦   17.22  382.¦
  483. Dobrindt Roland, Steinach           65 Wurzelhopser                6:33.38,5   2:00.38,3  (1515)  UMS1     333. 
          1:41.58  436.¦   59.01  404.¦ 2:13.24  422.¦ 1:21.07  624.¦   18.07  515.¦
  484. Ohnemus Ewald                       66 Schuttertal                 6:33.42,2   2:00.42,0  (1423)  UMS1     334. 
          1:43.48  497.¦   59.31  425.¦ 2:19.17  513.¦ 1:13.04  340.¦   17.59  499.¦
  485. Pennacchio René                     64 L-Sanem                     6:33.44,0   2:00.43,8  (1216)  UMS1     335. 
          1:45.43  561.¦ 1:01.04  492.¦ 2:16.32  474.¦ 1:13.10  349.¦   17.14  349.¦
  486. Gard Patrik, Altenstadt             66 RC Altenstadt               6:34.08,2   2:01.08,0   (876)  UMS1     336. 
          1:42.18  442.¦ 1:00.07  453.¦ 2:18.58  504.¦ 1:16.39  467.¦   16.04  125.¦
  487. Frister Ralf                        68 Fürth                       6:34.17,3   2:01.17,1   (799)  UMS1     337. 
          1:44.31  519.¦   59.07  408.¦ 2:13.53  430.¦ 1:18.11  524.¦   18.33  588.¦
  488. Schneider Herbert, Bötzingen        52 RSC Bötzingen               6:34.25,4   2:01.25,2  (1133)  UMS3     15.  
          1:38.18  326.¦   58.52  390.¦ 2:21.10  539.¦ 1:18.14  527.¦   17.50  468.¦
  489. Trimborn Hans-Willi, Euskirchen     57 Eifel-Yetis                 6:34.32,5   2:01.32,3   (788)  UMS2     137. 
          1:41.48  433.¦   59.00  403.¦ 2:15.51  457.¦ 1:18.57  555.¦   18.54  633.¦
  490. Krezmaier Siegfried, Kirchzarten    59 RV Stegen                   6:34.33,3   2:01.33,1  (1051)  UMS2     138. 
          1:41.05  409.¦ 1:00.12  457.¦ 2:16.03  463.¦ 1:18.01  521.¦   19.10  668.¦
  491. Hofmann Hans                        73 Freiburg                    6:34.42,8   2:01.42,6   (668)  UMS1     338. 
          1:48.59  655.¦ 1:02.46  583.¦ 2:14.02  433.¦ 1:11.43  297.¦   17.11  336.¦
  492. Esters Stefan                       65 Taunusstein                 6:34.55,3   2:01.55,1   (800)  UMS1     339. 
          1:37.33  305.¦   57.27  340.¦ 2:27.10  624.¦ 1:15.25  428.¦   17.18  367.¦
  493. Barnhoorn Ronny, B-Ottenburg        70 KBC-MTB                     6:34.59,0   2:01.58,8  (1342)  UMS1     340. 
          1:41.16  417.¦ 1:01.07  499.¦ 2:16.26  472.¦ 1:19.28  574.¦   16.39  228.¦
  494. Stabler Rainer                      59 St. Wendel                  6:35.12,2   2:02.12,0   (752)  UMS2     139. 
          1:43.32  486.¦   58.48  388.¦ 2:13.28  425.¦ 1:20.46  614.¦   18.36  594.¦
  495. Nilsson Lars                        73 München                     6:35.13,9   2:02.13,7  (1496)  UMS1     341. 
          1:44.52  537.¦   58.55  394.¦ 2:14.38  442.¦ 1:19.02  559.¦   17.46  457.¦
  496. Maier Klemens, Todtnau              64 Hidden Power                6:35.19,9   2:02.19,7   (853)  UMS1     342. 
          1:42.08  440.¦ 1:03.38  629.¦ 2:13.52  429.¦ 1:17.45  515.¦   17.54  486.¦
  497. Elsässer Stefan, Freiburg           70 Höhenschnecken              6:35.41,3   2:02.41,1  (1307)  UMS1     343. 
          1:41.23  421.¦ 1:01.32  527.¦ 2:19.07  510.¦ 1:16.11  453.¦   17.27  399.¦
  498. Reimann Detlef                      55 Kirchzarten                 6:35.44,3   2:02.44,1   (815)  UMS2     140. 
          1:45.37  555.¦ 1:01.05  495.¦ 2:16.15  468.¦ 1:14.26  402.¦   18.19  549.¦
  499. Born Andreas                        61 Todtnau                     6:35.44,7   2:02.44,5   (821)  UMS2     141. 
          1:55.07  788.¦   58.58  398.¦ 2:08.57  370.¦ 1:15.13  422.¦   17.28  406.¦
  500. Stoiber Lothar                      57 Nürtingen                   6:35.51,4   2:02.51,2   (976)  UMS2     142. 
          1:41.27  423.¦ 1:01.27  522.¦ 2:14.09  436.¦ 1:19.55  586.¦   18.52  625.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.