Ergebnis

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - Ultra Frauen 115 km

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 5:00.42,2)

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Huser Andrea, CH-Brienzwiler        73 Papival BMC DSR             5:00.42,2       -----   (351)  UFD      1.   
          1:24.54    2.¦   48.58    1.¦ 1:35.53    1.¦   56.13    1.¦   14.42    1.¦
    2. Spitz Sabine                        ?? Niederhof                   5:06.56,9      6.14,7   (220)  UFD      2.   
          1:24.54    1.¦   48.59    2.¦ 1:35.53    2.¦ 1:01.38    2.¦   15.30    2.¦
    3. Rosenstiel Alexandra, Gengenbach    74 Corratec World Team         5:15.25,3     14.43,1   (207)  UFD      3.   
          1:26.09    3.¦   49.36    3.¦ 1:41.08    3.¦ 1:02.23    4.¦   16.07    6.¦
    4. Mächler-Rupp Dolores, CH-Feusisberg 73 Roleto                      5:22.53,2     22.11,0   (355)  UFS1     1.   
          1:27.25    4.¦   50.29    4.¦ 1:45.43    6.¦ 1:03.09    5.¦   16.06    5.¦
    5. Helmcke Katrin                      75 Buchenbach                  5:23.55,4     23.13,2   (219)  UFD      4.   
          1:29.10    7.¦   52.30    8.¦ 1:44.19    5.¦ 1:02.10    3.¦   15.44    3.¦
    6. Steiner Anita, CH-Einsiedeln        66 Stöckli / RVE               5:28.49,8     28.07,6   (352)  UFS1     2.   
          1:29.57    8.¦   52.08    7.¦ 1:44.08    4.¦ 1:05.17    8.¦   17.17   16.¦
    7. Stanger Gabi, Dettingen             68 Team ALB GOLD               5:30.28,6     29.46,4   (212)  UFD      5.   
          1:29.08    5.¦   51.51    5.¦ 1:49.15    7.¦ 1:03.43    7.¦   16.30    9.¦
    8. Wolf Mirjam, Tübingen               77 steinlach wiesatz           5:33.02,4     32.20,2   (211)  UFD      6.   
          1:31.04   10.¦   52.00    6.¦ 1:50.31    8.¦ 1:03.18    6.¦   16.08    8.¦
    9. Burbach Rebecca, Kirchentellinsfurt 78 SC Truchtelfingen/Steinla   5:41.55,8     41.13,6   (210)  UFD      7.   
          1:35.53   16.¦   53.26    9.¦ 1:50.35    9.¦ 1:05.51    9.¦   16.08    7.¦
   10. Aeby-Rihs Beatrice, CH-Port         63 Thömus Bike-Team            5:42.18,7     41.36,5   (357)  UFS2     1.   
          1:32.33   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   11. Marunde Regina, Seeburg             68 FUJI Bikes Team             5:43.31,8     42.49,6   (224)  UFD      8.   
          1:29.09    6.¦   55.05   15.¦ 1:52.34   10.¦ 1:09.24   14.¦   17.18   18.¦
   12. Mayer Rosi, Siegsdorf               78 Corratec-World-Team/SC Be   5:45.41,2     44.59,0   (204)  UFD      9.   
          1:34.34   15.¦   54.50   14.¦ 1:53.02   11.¦ 1:06.39   10.¦   16.34   10.¦
   13. Kuhne Imke, Windsbach               77 Team Baier Landshut         5:45.46,6     45.04,4   (215)  UFD      10.  
          1:31.04    9.¦   53.41   11.¦ 1:53.18   12.¦ 1:10.30   16.¦   17.13   15.¦
   14. Brachtendorf Kerstin, Martinsried   72 BMC-Chiba-Racing-Team       5:48.26,1     47.43,9  (2042)  UFS1     3.   
          1:32.21   11.¦   54.43   13.¦ 1:55.47   14.¦ 1:08.03   11.¦   17.29   22.¦
   15. Heine Nicole, Darmstadt             71 FUJI Bikes-Team             5:48.55,3     48.13,1   (230)  UFD      11.  
          1:33.15   14.¦   55.09   16.¦ 1:56.04   15.¦ 1:08.21   12.¦   16.04    4.¦
   16. Rahner Carolin, Irschenberg         73 Team Trenga De              5:51.59,4     51.17,2   (216)  UFD      12.  
          1:32.33   13.¦   53.30   10.¦ 1:58.07   17.¦ 1:10.46   17.¦   17.01   11.¦
   17. Merkofer Barbara, CH-Allschwil      75 Bergamont Young Bikers      5:53.11,9     52.29,7   (353)  UFD      13.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:10.17   15.¦   17.08   14.¦
   18. Morath Adelheid                     84 St. Märgen                  5:56.32,9     55.50,7   (227)  UFD      14.  
          1:38.56   18.¦   56.36   17.¦ 1:55.28   13.¦ 1:08.26   13.¦   17.04   13.¦
   19. Heinzmann Fabienne, CH-Vispertermin 76 Thömus Bike Team            6:02.54,8   1:02.12,6   (356)  UFD      15.  
          1:40.51   23.¦   54.29   12.¦ 1:57.49   16.¦ 1:11.59   19.¦   17.44   24.¦
   20. Burster Karin                       72 Ettlingen                   6:13.26,5   1:12.44,3  (2023)  UFS1     4.   
          1:40.10   21.¦   58.15   20.¦ 2:03.24   18.¦ 1:13.41   23.¦   17.55   27.¦
   21. Köhli Cornelia                      65 CH-Embrach                  6:17.05,9   1:16.23,7  (7569)  UFS1     5.   
          1:43.14   28.¦   57.39   18.¦ 2:08.11   22.¦ 1:10.56   18.¦   17.03   12.¦
   22. Barrera Vanessa, USA-Lakeside       79 Marin                       6:17.20,8   1:16.38,6   (228)  UFD      16.  
          1:39.23   20.¦   58.51   23.¦ 2:07.54   21.¦ 1:13.51   24.¦   17.19   19.¦
   23. Maier Heidi                         69 München                     6:20.18,6   1:19.36,4  (2008)  UFS1     6.   
          1:43.49   30.¦   59.03   25.¦ 2:07.23   20.¦ 1:12.06   20.¦   17.55   27.¦
   24. Spieckermann Stephanie              77 München                     6:20.34,6   1:19.52,4  (2057)  UFD      17.  
          1:37.32   17.¦   58.29   21.¦ 2:11.44   28.¦ 1:14.45   25.¦   18.03   29.¦
   25. Schlegel Marion, Bayreuth           77 TSV Hof                     6:21.32,0   1:20.49,8   (205)  UFD      18.  
          1:41.26   25.¦   58.56   24.¦ 2:10.47   24.¦ 1:12.34   21.¦   17.46   25.¦
   26. Wanik Kirstin                       78 Langenfeld                  6:28.33,6   1:27.51,4  (2003)  UFD      19.  
          1:41.53   26.¦ 1:00.17   27.¦ 2:12.03   29.¦ 1:16.59   28.¦   17.19   19.¦
   27. Engler Birgit                       76 Freiburg                    6:31.14,4   1:30.32,2  (2016)  UFD      20.  
          1:43.53   31.¦   58.36   22.¦ 2:11.39   27.¦ 1:17.39   31.¦   19.25   40.¦
   28. Löffler Barbara                     69 Freiburg                    6:31.46,0   1:31.03,8  (2004)  UFS1     7.   
          1:42.05   27.¦ 1:02.58   34.¦ 2:13.06   31.¦ 1:16.14   27.¦   17.20   21.¦
   29. Hummel Mailin, Feldafing            79 Zweirad Welscher Oderding   6:31.59,5   1:31.17,3   (213)  UFD      21.  
          1:41.19   24.¦   59.44   26.¦ 2:17.19   34.¦ 1:16.05   26.¦   17.31   23.¦
   30. Langer Claudia, Konstanz            69 bmc-chiba racing / Pedale   6:33.25,8   1:32.43,6  (2044)  UFS1     8.   
          1:40.17   22.¦ 1:01.21   30.¦ 2:12.43   30.¦ 1:20.04   37.¦   18.59   33.¦
   31. Blome Ellen, Bochum                 74 MBC Bochum                  6:34.56,7   1:34.14,5   (203)  UFS1     9.   
          1:44.46   33.¦ 1:01.11   28.¦ 2:11.33   26.¦ 1:18.22   32.¦   19.01   35.¦
   32. Schlichting Silke                   68 Witten                      6:34.57,5   1:34.15,3   (202)  UFS1     10.  
          1:44.46   32.¦ 1:01.12   29.¦ 2:11.28   25.¦ 1:18.29   33.¦   19.01   34.¦
   33. Sens Anja, Konstanz                 72 ASC Konstanz                6:35.29,5   1:34.47,3  (2059)  UFS1     11.  
          1:52.25   46.¦ 1:02.40   33.¦ 2:09.27   23.¦ 1:13.04   22.¦   17.52   26.¦
   34. Maas Kirsten                        67 Merzig                      6:38.00,0   1:37.17,8  (2017)  UFS1     12.  
          1:46.07   35.¦ 1:01.31   31.¦ 2:15.14   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   35. Heeg Evelyn                         75 Freiburg                    6:43.25,7   1:42.43,5  (2031)  UFD      22.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   36. Weschka Anja                        69 Freiburg                    6:45.14,0   1:44.31,8  (2035)  UFS1     13.  
          1:45.16   34.¦ 1:03.27   36.¦ 2:20.29   35.¦ 1:17.16   29.¦   18.44   32.¦
   37. Schaefer Christine, Konstanz        76 Hansgrohe Team              6:46.20,1   1:45.37,9  (2034)  UFD      23.  
          1:50.21   41.¦ 1:02.00   32.¦ 2:16.45   33.¦ 1:17.36   30.¦   19.35   43.¦
   38. Keller Annette, Todtnau             77 Scott - Contessa            6:50.02,1   1:49.19,9  (2002)  UFD      24.  
          1:39.01   19.¦   57.44   19.¦ 2:04.31   19.¦ 1:50.25   64.¦   18.19   30.¦
   39. Müller Olga                         81 Dürbheim                    6:51.05,6   1:50.23,4  (2050)  UFD      25.  
          1:46.08   36.¦ 1:03.12   35.¦ 2:22.03   36.¦ 1:20.00   36.¦   19.40   45.¦
   40. Schilla Isabel, Eberbach            72 Bikerstammtisch             6:55.01,5   1:54.19,3  (2007)  UFS1     14.  
          1:49.30   40.¦ 1:05.08   39.¦ 2:22.18   37.¦ 1:19.21   34.¦   18.42   31.¦
   41. Rehm Carola                         81 Waldkirch                   6:55.09,1   1:54.26,9  (2052)  UFD      26.  
          1:47.14   37.¦ 1:03.44   37.¦ 2:22.57   40.¦ 1:21.03   39.¦   20.08   48.¦
   42. Dutly Marianne                      64 CH-Aadorf                   6:58.35,3   1:57.53,1  (2041)  UFS1     15.  
          1:48.37   38.¦ 1:04.18   38.¦ 2:24.29   41.¦ 1:22.00   41.¦   19.10   36.¦
   43. Merkel Brigitte, Gaggenau           58 SG Stern Gaggenau           7:00.05,4   1:59.23,2  (2037)  UFS2     2.   
          1:50.53   43.¦ 1:05.39   41.¦ 2:22.42   38.¦ 1:20.50   38.¦   20.00   47.¦
   44. Weiler Tanja, Freiamt               74 Dages Racing/MTB Südbaden   7:03.12,3   2:02.30,1  (2012)  UFS1     16.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   45. Charriere Bettina                   65 CH-Zürich                   7:03.23,9   2:02.41,7  (2056)  UFS1     17.  
          1:52.24   45.¦ 1:07.04   43.¦ 2:22.46   39.¦ 1:21.37   40.¦   19.31   41.¦
   46. Glaeser Lisa, Kirchzarten           76 SV Kirchzarten              7:04.37,9   2:03.55,7  (2006)  UFD      27.  
          1:43.36   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:28.12   47.¦   19.33   42.¦
   47. Zymara Irene                        69 Reute                       7:10.47,1   2:10.04,9  (2027)  UFS1     18.  
          1:51.50   44.¦ 1:06.00   42.¦ 2:29.42   42.¦ 1:23.51   44.¦   19.22   38.¦
   48. Fuchs Barbara                       67 Trebur                      7:14.31,0   2:13.48,8  (2011)  UFS1     19.  
          1:50.43   42.¦ 1:05.09   40.¦ 2:41.52   51.¦ 1:19.27   35.¦   17.18   17.¦
   49. Scharlé-Grün Simone                 58 L-Luxemburg                 7:16.15,4   2:15.33,2  (2030)  UFS2     3.   
          1:49.06   39.¦ 1:07.32   44.¦ 2:35.49   44.¦ 1:22.29   42.¦   21.17   53.¦
   50. Stuiber Karin, Weinstadt            61 RTC Weinstadt               7:19.43,5   2:19.01,3  (2018)  UFS2     4.   
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:22.38   43.¦   21.27   54.¦
   51. Thiel Katharina                     68 Lörrach                     7:30.09,1   2:29.26,9  (2010)  UFS1     20.  
          2:01.23   53.¦ 1:11.08   49.¦ 2:32.18   43.¦ 1:25.08   45.¦   20.10   49.¦
   52. Marx Monika                         64 Schopfheim                  7:31.36,5   2:30.54,3  (2047)  UFS1     21.  
          1:56.18   49.¦ 1:12.26   52.¦ 2:36.29   46.¦ 1:26.58   46.¦   19.23   39.¦
   53. Welte Evi, Steinen                  67 Veloschopf Steinen          7:38.06,5   2:37.24,3  (2013)  UFS1     22.  
          1:55.33   47.¦ 1:08.03   46.¦ 2:41.40   49.¦ 1:32.34   54.¦   20.14   50.¦
   54. Gerig Yvonne, Steinen               74 Veloschopf Steinen          7:38.07,9   2:37.25,7  (2028)  UFS1     23.  
          1:55.33   48.¦ 1:08.00   45.¦ 2:41.44   50.¦ 1:32.28   53.¦   20.20   51.¦
   55. Hofmann Regine                      70 Muellheim                   7:41.30,1   2:40.47,9  (2032)  UFS1     24.  
          2:00.15   51.¦ 1:12.36   53.¦ 2:36.22   45.¦ 1:30.40   51.¦   21.34   55.¦
   56. Geldhof Anja, B-Ertvelde            73 southparkbikers.be          7:45.23,9   2:44.41,7  (2040)  UFS1     25.  
          2:03.55   55.¦ 1:09.38   47.¦ 2:41.37   48.¦ 1:30.56   52.¦   19.16   37.¦
   57. Nesselberger Nicola, Homburg        68 Warndt-Biker                7:50.11,4   2:49.29,2  (2021)  UFS1     26.  
          2:04.54   56.¦ 1:13.35   54.¦ 2:43.07   52.¦ 1:28.51   48.¦   19.42   46.¦
   58. Rees Veronika, Wittnau              62 SV Schauinsland             7:55.25,5   2:54.43,3  (2015)  UFS2     5.   
          1:57.27   50.¦ 1:10.27   48.¦ 2:52.53   54.¦ 1:33.34   55.¦   21.02   52.¦
   59. Thönnes Birgit, Oberfell            77 Velo Weinhex Winningen      7:55.26,9   2:54.44,7   (201)  UFD      28.  
          2:03.46   54.¦ 1:11.41   50.¦ 2:41.36   47.¦ 1:30.05   49.¦   28.16   61.¦
   60. Liebeler Karin, München             70 M97                         8:10.41,7   3:09.59,5  (2054)  UFS1     27.  
          2:07.44   58.¦ 1:18.48   57.¦ 2:51.37   53.¦ 1:30.08   50.¦   22.23   57.¦
   61. Bröckl Stephanie                    82 Freiburg                    8:14.46,9   3:14.04,7  (2022)  UFD      29.  
          2:00.47   52.¦ 1:15.43   55.¦ 2:57.57   55.¦ 1:38.32   56.¦   21.46   56.¦
   62. Verhaeghe Chantal, B-Sint Pieters L 64 LWT BELGIUM                 8:23.16,8   3:22.34,6  (2036)  UFS1     28.  
          2:06.10   57.¦ 1:12.01   51.¦ 3:02.55   58.¦ 1:38.36   57.¦   23.32   59.¦
   63. Hentzelt Steffi, Freiburg           66 Hinkelstein                 8:35.30,3   3:34.48,1  (2025)  UFS1     29.  
          2:09.27   60.¦ 1:18.09   56.¦ 3:06.49   59.¦ 1:41.28   58.¦   19.35   44.¦
   64. Buhl Dorothea, Serres               50 Turboschnecken.de           8:50.15,7   3:49.33,5  (2020)  UFS3     1.   
          2:16.25   61.¦ 1:19.58   58.¦ 3:02.45   57.¦ 1:48.31   62.¦   22.34   58.¦
   65. Geiger Claudia                      62 Rümmingen                   9:01.12,8   4:00.30,6  (2024)  UFS2     6.   
          2:16.50   62.¦ 1:33.23   63.¦ 2:59.57   56.¦ 1:43.51   59.¦   27.09   60.¦
   66. Simm Bettina, CH-Bernex             71 Siegburger Ruderverein 19   9:42.59,4   4:42.17,2  (2039)  UFS1     30.  
          2:18.50   63.¦ 1:23.10   61.¦ 3:30.58   61.¦ 1:46.21   61.¦   43.38   64.¦
   67. Munder Beatrix                      72 Freiburg                    9:44.22,6   4:43.40,4  (2038)  UFS1     31.  
          2:20.21   64.¦ 1:26.40   62.¦ 3:27.31   60.¦ 1:49.13   63.¦   40.35   63.¦
   68. Staudenraus Elke                    64 Sölden                      9:47.03,5   4:46.21,3  (2043)  UFS1     32.  
          2:08.12   59.¦ 1:21.56   59.¦ 3:34.21   63.¦ 2:13.32   65.¦   29.01   62.¦
   69. Laqua Karen, Breisach               67 Die Rosmänner               9:50.42,7   4:50.00,5  (2019)  UFS1     33.  
          2:26.33   65.¦ 1:22.34   60.¦ 3:31.39   62.¦ 1:46.18   60.¦   43.38   65.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.