Ergebnis

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - Ultra Männer 115 km

Ränge: 1001-1500 (7:35.56,8)

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Gärtner Thomas                      57 Heilbronn                   7:35.56,8   3:14.37,5  (1592)  UMS2     277. 
          1:57.20  986.¦ 1:08.34  925.¦ 2:32.59  830.¦ 1:36.47 1062.¦   20.15  946.¦
 1002. Rulle Tobias                        76 Köln                        7:35.57,5   3:14.38,2  (1602)  UMH      168. 
          1:55.37  969.¦ 1:17.47 1055.¦ 2:41.31  925.¦ 1:23.43  852.¦   17.18  474.¦
 1003. Matthes Bernhard                    43 Freiburg                    7:36.29,8   3:15.10,5   (868)  UMS4     2.   
          1:53.42  927.¦ 1:05.57  843.¦ 2:52.57 1004.¦ 1:23.14  837.¦   20.38  980.¦
 1004. Bechtold Dirk, Müllheim             72 Dreiathlon.ORG              7:36.33,9   3:15.14,6  (1618)  UMS1     520. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.29  870.¦   20.50  994.¦
 1005. Teixeira Paulo, Michelstadt         70 Team Hawk Odenwald          7:36.39,0   3:15.19,7   (108)  UMS1     521. 
          1:23.56  101.¦   48.23   79.¦ 1:46.18  126.¦ 3:15.48 1115.¦   22.11 1055.¦
 1006. Scraback Jochen                     66 Wehr                        7:36.54,3   3:15.35,0   (900)  UMS1     522. 
          1:52.44  908.¦ 1:12.34 1004.¦ 2:42.59  937.¦ 1:27.08  937.¦   21.27 1023.¦
 1007. König Thomas, Straubenhardt         72 Radtreff Dennach            7:38.11,2   3:16.51,9   (964)  UMS1     523. 
          1:53.43  929.¦ 1:06.31  860.¦ 2:50.57  985.¦ 1:26.35  925.¦   20.23  957.¦
 1008. Linhart Jochen                      68 Waiblingen                  7:38.13,9   3:16.54,6  (1067)  UMS1     524. 
          1:55.20  959.¦ 1:09.18  942.¦ 2:47.53  971.¦ 1:26.27  917.¦   19.14  816.¦
 1009. Riederer Markus                     62 CH-Liestal                  7:38.15,9   3:16.56,6  (1086)  UMS2     278. 
          2:00.51 1026.¦ 1:11.03  974.¦ 2:38.41  888.¦ 1:26.48  929.¦   20.50  996.¦
 1010. Rutschmann Roland                   62 CH-Affoltern am Albis       7:38.19,6   3:17.00,3  (1100)  UMS2     279. 
          2:00.51 1025.¦ 1:11.03  973.¦ 2:38.42  890.¦ 1:27.01  934.¦   20.41  982.¦
 1011. Mattern Dominik                     67 Freiburg                    7:38.30,9   3:17.11,6   (673)  UMS1     525. 
          1:59.08 1009.¦ 1:19.01 1068.¦ 2:39.50  900.¦ 1:19.29  711.¦   21.01 1005.¦
 1012. Rau Andreas                         72 Goeppingen                  7:39.17,9   3:17.58,6  (1433)  UMS1     526. 
          2:00.28 1022.¦ 1:11.41  984.¦ 2:38.35  887.¦ 1:28.46  968.¦   19.46  893.¦
 1013. Zollinger Beat                      65 CH-Winterthur               7:39.19,2   3:17.59,9  (1205)  UMS1     527. 
          1:47.35  771.¦ 1:02.48  733.¦ 3:09.08 1077.¦ 1:21.41  776.¦   18.05  641.¦
 1014. Berg Thilo                          67 Gimbsheim                   7:39.21,2   3:18.01,9   (996)  UMS1     528. 
          2:02.16 1041.¦ 1:10.34  967.¦ 2:42.31  931.¦ 1:25.18  890.¦   18.40  735.¦
 1015. Wißler Tobias                       73 Freiburg                    7:39.30,5   3:18.11,2   (779)  UMS1     529. 
          1:46.48  746.¦ 1:39.46 1110.¦ 2:37.09  869.¦ 1:17.35  633.¦   18.11  653.¦
 1016. Friedemann Wolf                     71 Stuttgart                   7:39.46,3   3:18.27,0  (1421)  UMS1     530. 
          1:54.54  950.¦ 1:10.51  972.¦ 2:46.16  959.¦ 1:27.19  939.¦   20.24  958.¦
 1017. Krupa Peter                         62 Bensheim                    7:40.23,3   3:19.04,0  (1081)  UMS2     280. 
          2:04.45 1069.¦ 1:13.37 1022.¦ 2:36.52  865.¦ 1:24.13  860.¦   20.53  998.¦
 1018. Heisig Steffen, Weiden              73 VC Corona Weiden            7:40.23,8   3:19.04,5  (1111)  UMS1     531. 
          1:48.40  805.¦ 1:04.23  804.¦ 2:58.46 1038.¦ 1:28.36  963.¦   19.57  926.¦
 1019. Renier Samuel, B-Vlezenbeek         73 hoebelbike                  7:40.42,2   3:19.22,9  (1233)  UMS1     532. 
          1:46.21  728.¦   59.47  572.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1020. Boschert Björn                      69 Ditzingen                   7:40.51,8   3:19.32,5  (1074)  UMS1     533. 
          1:48.17  791.¦ 1:12.24  999.¦ 2:50.38  983.¦ 1:29.36  985.¦   19.55  914.¦
 1021. Staier Klaus                        62 Freiburg                    7:41.06,7   3:19.47,4  (1064)  UMS2     281. 
          1:54.07  933.¦ 1:12.45 1008.¦ 2:41.10  913.¦ 1:33.33 1034.¦   19.29  857.¦
 1022. Buchner Thomas                      64 Eichstetten                 7:41.17,2   3:19.57,9   (912)  UMS1     534. 
          1:54.24  944.¦ 1:07.37  901.¦ 2:47.07  967.¦ 1:32.19 1018.¦   19.48  899.¦
 1023. Rill Wolfgang                       53 Kempten                     7:41.42,9   3:20.23,6   (988)  UMS3     38.  
          1:56.47  977.¦ 1:06.48  869.¦ 2:44.00  951.¦ 1:32.16 1017.¦   21.50 1039.¦
 1024. Braun Bernhard                      52 Augsburg                    7:41.59,7   3:20.40,4   (858)  UMS3     39.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1025. Gebhardt Herbert, Lahr              44 RSC Friesenheim             7:42.52,2   3:21.32,9  (1593)  UMS3     40.  
          1:47.55  782.¦ 1:06.27  857.¦ 2:59.15 1040.¦ 1:26.42  926.¦   22.30 1062.¦
 1026. Haitz Martin                        66 Bühl                        7:43.16,1   3:21.56,8   (899)  UMS1     535. 
          2:05.04 1077.¦ 1:15.17 1038.¦ 2:42.28  930.¦ 1:21.23  771.¦   19.01  786.¦
 1027. Trimborn Günter, Euskirchen         54 Eifel-Yetis                 7:43.18,3   3:21.59,0   (908)  UMS2     282. 
          2:03.30 1057.¦ 1:12.40 1007.¦ 2:43.02  938.¦ 1:25.09  887.¦   18.54  774.¦
 1028. Jans Wim, B-Heusden-Zolder          70 United Bikers Diest         7:44.09,8   3:22.50,5  (1355)  UMS1     536. 
          1:54.13  936.¦ 1:10.48  971.¦ 2:51.55  991.¦ 1:26.13  913.¦   20.59 1003.¦
 1029. Buhl Florian, Furtwangen            78 Biketreff Niefern           7:44.30,0   3:23.10,7   (840)  UMH      169. 
          2:02.20 1042.¦ 1:14.45 1034.¦ 2:47.04  966.¦ 1:22.17  801.¦   18.02  633.¦
 1030. Wirbser Stefan                      65 Feldberg                    7:45.44,2   3:24.24,9   (758)  UMS1     537. 
          2:03.24 1051.¦ 1:08.23  920.¦ 2:41.14  917.¦ 1:30.10  992.¦   22.31 1064.¦
 1031. Golling Swen                        72 Lenzkirch                   7:46.11,1   3:24.51,8   (851)  UMS1     538. 
          1:53.43  930.¦ 1:02.54  741.¦ 3:05.34 1069.¦ 1:24.30  872.¦   19.28  852.¦
 1032. Frey Marcus, Weil der Stadt         65 Team Hausen                 7:46.57,0   3:25.37,7  (1323)  UMS1     539. 
          2:01.51 1034.¦ 1:12.11  997.¦ 2:39.48  899.¦ 1:32.20 1019.¦   20.45  987.¦
 1033. Regge Frank, Titz                   69 Sportfreunde Doerrenbach    7:47.03,9   3:25.44,6  (1633)  UMS1     540. 
          2:02.22 1043.¦ 1:09.24  946.¦ 2:47.15  969.¦ 1:28.08  955.¦   19.54  911.¦
 1034. Schmölz Martin, Freiburg            81 SV Mehring                  7:47.12,6   3:25.53,3  (1641)  UMH      170. 
          1:58.26 1001.¦ 1:05.08  820.¦ 2:46.46  962.¦ 1:34.20 1039.¦   22.31 1063.¦
 1035. Müller Markus                       72 Gersheim                    7:47.54,0   3:26.34,7  (1170)  UMS1     541. 
          1:49.03  815.¦ 1:16.03 1048.¦ 2:58.21 1031.¦ 1:25.09  885.¦   19.17  828.¦
 1036. Auth Stefan                         69 Freiburg                    7:47.56,8   3:26.37,5  (1095)  UMS1     542. 
          1:59.18 1010.¦ 1:15.02 1037.¦ 2:42.19  929.¦ 1:28.03  954.¦   23.11 1081.¦
 1037. Bruns-Fiebelkorn Wolfgang           55 Gundelfingen                7:47.58,9   3:26.39,6   (957)  UMS2     283. 
          1:57.19  985.¦ 1:08.44  931.¦ 3:01.13 1050.¦ 1:22.23  803.¦   18.18  677.¦
 1038. Wachter Wolfgang                    49 Freiburg                    7:47.59,4   3:26.40,1   (960)  UMS3     41.  
          1:57.18  984.¦ 1:12.37 1005.¦ 2:56.34 1022.¦ 1:23.11  835.¦   18.17  673.¦
 1039. Michaelis Klaus                     62 Freiburg                    7:48.00,0   3:26.40,7   (961)  UMS2     284. 
          1:57.21  987.¦ 1:09.40  951.¦ 2:59.28 1042.¦ 1:23.11  834.¦   18.19  680.¦
 1040. Decker Michael, Neusatz             70 Ski Club Sasbachwalden      7:48.29,6   3:27.10,3  (1517)  UMS1     543. 
          1:59.02 1008.¦ 1:14.19 1030.¦ 2:47.33  970.¦ 1:28.43  965.¦   18.50  762.¦
 1041. Riesterer Michael                   60 Ebringen                    7:48.49,9   3:27.30,6  (1073)  UMS2     285. 
          1:54.15  938.¦ 1:09.16  940.¦ 2:54.54 1016.¦ 1:30.31  998.¦   19.51  904.¦
 1042. Beck Hans-Peter                     62 Ebringen                    7:48.50,0   3:27.30,7  (1070)  UMS2     286. 
          1:54.15  939.¦ 1:09.14  939.¦ 2:54.55 1018.¦ 1:30.26  996.¦   19.56  920.¦
 1043. Köhler Rainer, Essen                67 Hidden Power                7:48.50,4   3:27.31,1  (1069)  UMS1     544. 
          2:05.45 1081.¦ 1:04.42  815.¦ 2:56.51 1024.¦ 1:22.38  808.¦   18.52  767.¦
 1044. Kohlhaus Martin                     65 Euskirchen                  7:49.21,6   3:28.02,3  (1237)  UMS1     545. 
          1:49.41  833.¦ 1:11.57  989.¦ 2:56.47 1023.¦ 1:30.58 1004.¦   19.56  921.¦
 1045. Werder Hans Peter, CH-Lengnau       54 Schraner                    7:49.42,4   3:28.23,1   (975)  UMS2     287. 
          1:53.31  919.¦ 1:11.40  983.¦ 2:51.17  987.¦ 1:30.25  995.¦   22.48 1072.¦
 1046. Ulrich Andreas, Homburg             63 Warndt-biuker               7:50.11,1   3:28.51,8  (1026)  UMS2     288. 
          2:04.52 1071.¦ 1:13.40 1024.¦ 2:43.06  943.¦ 1:29.16  979.¦   19.15  821.¦
 1047. Bigalk Peter                        61 Berglen                     7:50.27,5   3:29.08,2  (1195)  UMS2     289. 
          2:05.01 1076.¦ 1:12.32 1003.¦ 2:43.03  939.¦ 1:31.25 1010.¦   18.24  695.¦
 1048. Joosten Gerard, NL-Meerlo 5864BV    64 de Vista-Spaken             7:50.28,9   3:29.09,6  (1158)  UMS1     546. 
          2:03.50 1059.¦ 1:12.30 1000.¦ 2:45.34  957.¦ 1:29.48  987.¦   18.45  747.¦
 1049. Fichtner Reinhold                   62 Lebach                      7:50.29,5   3:29.10,2  (1057)  UMS2     290. 
          1:54.07  934.¦ 1:10.31  965.¦ 2:57.27 1028.¦ 1:30.07  991.¦   18.14  665.¦
 1050. Sebek Norbert, Ostelsheim           58 Biker Ostelsheim            7:50.37,2   3:29.17,9  (1271)  UMS2     291. 
          2:00.08 1017.¦ 1:09.04  937.¦ 2:56.25 1020.¦ 1:25.44  896.¦   19.14  820.¦
 1051. Rödiger Ingo, Neuried               37 TUS Altenheim               7:51.09,5   3:29.50,2  (1002)  UMS4     3.   
          2:03.30 1056.¦ 1:14.34 1031.¦ 2:43.48  948.¦ 1:29.01  976.¦   20.15  945.¦
 1052. Ammann Anton                        58 CH-Roggwil                  7:51.32,5   3:30.13,2  (1549)  UMS2     292. 
          1:57.08  983.¦ 1:12.01  991.¦ 2:45.04  956.¦ 1:34.59 1046.¦   22.18 1060.¦
 1053. Behringer Hubert                    61 Wieden                      7:51.33,2   3:30.13,9  (1467)  UMS2     293. 
          1:52.20  896.¦ 1:12.02  993.¦ 2:54.55 1017.¦ 1:30.41  999.¦   21.33 1029.¦
 1054. Otte Rudolf                         53 Kirchzarten                 7:52.32,6   3:31.13,3  (1014)  UMS3     42.  
          1:53.17  914.¦ 1:12.08  994.¦ 2:58.43 1036.¦ 1:28.18  956.¦   20.05  933.¦
 1055. Kallen Werner                       54 Gundelfingen                7:53.26,0   3:32.06,7  (1520)  UMS2     294. 
          1:58.27 1002.¦ 1:10.39  969.¦ 2:57.38 1030.¦ 1:27.24  943.¦   19.16  825.¦
 1056. Pocza David                         77 Gundelfingen                7:54.23,5   3:33.04,2  (1540)  UMH      171. 
          2:00.46 1024.¦ 1:10.39  970.¦ 2:37.44  873.¦ 1:45.31 1093.¦   19.41  886.¦
 1057. Elsner Sebastian                    78 Freiburg                    7:54.24,0   3:33.04,7  (1484)  UMH      172. 
          2:04.57 1072.¦ 1:10.29  962.¦ 2:46.43  961.¦ 1:32.24 1022.¦   19.48  901.¦
 1058. Schmidt Walter                      38 Freiburg                    7:54.44,3   3:33.25,0  (1196)  UMS4     4.   
          2:01.43 1032.¦ 1:12.10  996.¦ 2:48.03  972.¦ 1:31.23 1008.¦   21.24 1018.¦
 1059. Mund Dr. Hubert                     50 Breisach                    7:54.55,8   3:33.36,5   (985)  UMS3     43.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.41  884.¦
 1060. Albrecht Edwin, St. Peter           57 TV- Bikertreff St. Peter    7:55.05,4   3:33.46,1  (1147)  UMS2     295. 
          2:01.26 1030.¦ 1:18.38 1062.¦ 2:51.56  992.¦ 1:24.14  862.¦   18.49  759.¦
 1061. Natalis Malte                       58 Freiburg                    7:55.21,1   3:34.01,8   (962)  UMS2     296. 
          1:57.23  989.¦ 1:10.27  960.¦ 2:59.32 1045.¦ 1:27.47  951.¦   20.10  940.¦
 1062. Lambert Manuel, Lebach              74 Solo-Biker                  7:56.40,9   3:35.21,6  (1039)  UMS1     547. 
          1:57.04  980.¦ 1:11.50  988.¦ 2:57.29 1029.¦ 1:32.25 1023.¦   17.50  597.¦
 1063. Hennig Kaj-Arne                     67 Hannover                    7:56.43,3   3:35.24,0   (898)  UMS1     548. 
          2:00.34 1023.¦ 1:15.34 1042.¦ 2:56.58 1025.¦ 1:25.11  888.¦   18.24  696.¦
 1064. Kolmetz Thorsten                    67 Königswinter                7:56.44,2   3:35.24,9   (923)  UMS1     549. 
          1:58.48 1006.¦ 1:12.10  995.¦ 2:52.17  998.¦ 1:30.00  988.¦   23.27 1084.¦
 1065. Waltner Stephan, Oberstaufen        66 SC Steibis                  7:57.27,4   3:36.08,1  (1366)  UMS1     550. 
          2:05.07 1078.¦ 1:14.01 1027.¦ 2:48.48  978.¦ 1:28.45  966.¦   20.45  988.¦
 1066. Ambs Peter                          72 Ihringen                    7:57.58,8   3:36.39,5  (1431)  UMS1     551. 
          1:52.21  897.¦ 1:11.46  986.¦ 3:05.07 1067.¦ 1:28.18  957.¦   20.24  960.¦
 1067. Kenk Lothar                         63 Ihringen                    7:57.59,4   3:36.40,1  (1432)  UMS2     297. 
          1:52.30  901.¦ 1:12.55 1010.¦ 3:03.35 1062.¦ 1:26.59  933.¦   21.58 1045.¦
 1068. Kaltenbach Hugo                     57 Lauf                        7:57.59,6   3:36.40,3  (1555)  UMS2     298. 
          2:01.59 1036.¦ 1:13.51 1026.¦ 2:46.43  960.¦ 1:33.38 1036.¦   21.46 1038.¦
 1069. Stanzel Thomas                      55 Güglingen                   7:58.10,6   3:36.51,3  (1107)  UMS2     299. 
          2:03.26 1054.¦ 1:11.49  987.¦ 2:51.03  986.¦ 1:28.47  969.¦   23.03 1078.¦
 1070. Osthoff Tobias                      64 Gerbrunn                    7:59.14,0   3:37.54,7  (1330)  UMS1     552. 
          1:57.21  988.¦ 1:25.48 1098.¦ 2:46.47  963.¦ 1:29.19  980.¦   19.56  919.¦
 1071. Fischer Sven, Lörrach               68 Follow Me-Feldten           8:00.13,0   3:38.53,7  (1020)  UMS1     553. 
          1:50.49  861.¦ 1:15.23 1040.¦ 3:01.28 1053.¦ 1:31.28 1012.¦   21.02 1007.¦
 1072. Gabler Jörg                         79 Malsch                      8:01.06,8   3:39.47,5  (1334)  UMH      173. 
          2:07.25 1092.¦ 1:11.46  985.¦ 2:44.28  952.¦ 1:36.31 1058.¦   20.54 1000.¦
 1073. von Bertrab Dominik                 59 CH-Oberwil                  8:01.12,0   3:39.52,7  (1241)  UMS2     300. 
          2:03.29 1055.¦ 1:13.17 1013.¦ 2:52.48 1002.¦ 1:30.02  990.¦   21.34 1030.¦
 1074. Steinich Thomas, Gernlinden         65 Kinderfasching              8:01.37,6   3:40.18,3  (1265)  UMS1     554. 
          2:03.01 1046.¦ 1:13.42 1025.¦ 2:51.18  988.¦ 1:32.09 1016.¦   21.26 1021.¦
 1075. Poggemann Uwe, Essen                65 SV Steele Essen 1911        8:02.00,4   3:40.41,1  (1110)  UMS1     555. 
          1:58.00  997.¦ 1:14.10 1028.¦ 2:52.30 1000.¦ 1:35.43 1049.¦   21.35 1032.¦
 1076. Kaspar Franz, Kirchzarten           36 SV Kirchzarten              8:02.28,9   3:41.09,6   (999)  UMS4     5.   
          2:07.15 1090.¦ 1:13.21 1014.¦ 2:50.06  981.¦ 1:30.41 1000.¦   21.03 1010.¦
 1077. Kaspar Rainer, Kirchzarten          64 SV Kirchzarten              8:02.31,2   3:41.11,9   (845)  UMS1     556. 
          2:07.14 1089.¦ 1:12.47 1009.¦ 2:50.41  984.¦ 1:30.27  997.¦   21.20 1017.¦
 1078. Riotte Jean-Yves, F-Sélestat        58 Bikers du Hahnenberg        8:03.12,3   3:41.53,0  (1059)  UMS2     301. 
          1:58.35 1003.¦ 1:10.14  957.¦ 3:01.53 1055.¦ 1:31.04 1006.¦   21.24 1019.¦
 1079. Bogner Dieter                       54 Wiernsheim                  8:04.04,4   3:42.45,1  (1497)  UMS2     302. 
          2:20.48 1130.¦ 1:19.33 1073.¦ 2:34.40  848.¦ 1:26.58  932.¦   22.02 1047.¦
 1080. Kühnast Hans-Dieter                 62 Trebbin                     8:04.09,2   3:42.49,9  (1001)  UMS2     303. 
          2:00.15 1018.¦ 1:12.19  998.¦ 3:00.15 1049.¦ 1:30.50 1002.¦   20.28  967.¦
 1081. Meyer Remy, F-Scherwiller           60 Bikers du Hahnenberg        8:04.15,9   3:42.56,6  (1027)  UMS2     304. 
          1:59.46 1013.¦ 1:10.21  959.¦ 3:01.54 1056.¦ 1:30.44 1001.¦   21.29 1027.¦
 1082. Englert Hans-Jürgen                 43 Balingen                    8:04.41,0   3:43.21,7  (1300)  UMS4     6.   
          2:03.20 1050.¦ 1:17.33 1053.¦ 2:48.07  974.¦ 1:33.14 1032.¦   22.25 1061.¦
 1083. Schäfer Helmut, Süßen               52 DIMB e.V.                   8:05.04,4   3:43.45,1  (1220)  UMS3     44.  
          1:58.51 1007.¦ 1:07.55  909.¦ 3:03.17 1060.¦ 1:32.50 1030.¦   22.09 1051.¦
 1084. Sailer Markus                       65 Heilbronn                   8:05.09,5   3:43.50,2  (1037)  UMS1     557. 
          2:19.53 1127.¦ 1:08.08  914.¦ 2:37.59  879.¦ 1:39.42 1073.¦   19.25  843.¦
 1085. Förster Martin                      62 Gundelfingen                8:05.31,7   3:44.12,4   (955)  UMS2     305. 
          2:07.51 1095.¦ 1:09.18  943.¦ 2:51.29  990.¦ 1:36.35 1060.¦   20.16  947.¦
 1086. Erzinger Stefan                     50 CH-Wädenswil                8:05.33,8   3:44.14,5   (856)  UMS3     45.  
          2:01.37 1031.¦ 1:13.38 1023.¦ 2:53.28 1008.¦ 1:34.35 1040.¦   22.13 1058.¦
 1087. Buegelmeyer Norbert                 62 Schwabhausen                8:05.40,4   3:44.21,1  (1192)  UMS2     306. 
          1:57.04  980.¦ 1:20.44 1084.¦ 2:55.13 1019.¦ 1:31.25 1009.¦   21.13 1014.¦
 1088. Parr Michael, Freiburg              72 Hinkelstein                 8:06.09,2   3:44.49,9   (995)  UMS1     558. 
          1:52.11  891.¦ 1:27.55 1103.¦ 2:54.43 1013.¦ 1:31.26 1011.¦   19.52  907.¦
 1089. Nazari Behzad                       66 Bühlertal                   8:06.21,9   3:45.02,6  (1644)  UMS1     559. 
          2:02.15 1040.¦ 1:12.01  991.¦ 3:00.01 1048.¦ 1:29.45  986.¦   22.17 1059.¦
 1090. Schweigler Jörg                     58 Freiburg                    8:06.24,1   3:45.04,8  (1575)  UMS2     307. 
          1:58.10  999.¦ 1:13.26 1016.¦ 3:03.18 1061.¦ 1:30.00  989.¦   21.28 1024.¦
 1091. Rameil Guido, Contwig               69 Shark Attack Saalhausen     8:06.30,9   3:45.11,6   (882)  UMS1     560. 
          1:57.25  990.¦ 1:16.14 1050.¦ 2:53.41 1009.¦ 1:36.58 1065.¦   22.10 1054.¦
 1092. Meyer Roland                        56 CH-Maisprach                8:06.59,6   3:45.40,3  (1572)  UMS2     308. 
          1:57.48  993.¦ 1:15.58 1047.¦ 2:50.29  982.¦ 1:27.58  952.¦   34.45 1121.¦
 1093. Zimmer Jürgen                       69 Freiburg                    8:07.00,6   3:45.41,3  (1088)  UMS1     561. 
          1:54.17  940.¦ 1:28.12 1105.¦ 2:48.46  977.¦ 1:34.40 1041.¦   21.04 1012.¦
 1094. Knerr Martin                        69 Reinsfeld                   8:07.10,4   3:45.51,1   (897)  UMS1     562. 
          2:05.48 1082.¦ 1:13.26 1016.¦ 2:52.15  997.¦ 1:35.58 1052.¦   19.41  885.¦
 1095. Sonnhalter Stefan                   66 Bochum                      8:08.01,9   3:46.42,6  (1385)  UMS1     563. 
          1:55.50  971.¦ 1:06.31  861.¦ 3:17.53 1089.¦ 1:27.58  953.¦   19.47  896.¦
 1096. Brüggemann Thomas                   67 Bochum                      8:08.04,2   3:46.44,9  (1384)  UMS1     564. 
          1:55.51  972.¦ 1:06.24  855.¦ 3:17.56 1091.¦ 1:27.21  941.¦   20.30  972.¦
 1097. Mayer Stefan                        70 Landau                      8:09.39,0   3:48.19,7  (1464)  UMS1     565. 
          2:11.26 1109.¦ 1:14.40 1032.¦ 2:53.26 1007.¦ 1:29.03  978.¦   21.02 1008.¦
 1098. Weber Peter, Süßen                  50 AST Süßen                   8:10.44,1   3:49.24,8  (1317)  UMS3     46.  
          1:58.42 1005.¦ 1:15.47 1044.¦ 2:58.49 1039.¦ 1:36.42 1061.¦   20.42  985.¦
 1099. Pöttgens Johannes                   66 Düsseldorf                  8:11.10,3   3:49.51,0  (1533)  UMS1     566. 
          2:04.59 1074.¦ 1:08.40  930.¦ 3:04.34 1066.¦ 1:32.32 1025.¦   20.23  956.¦
 1100. Zillig Joachim                      64 Waldesch                    8:11.33,9   3:50.14,6  (1011)  UMS1     567. 
          2:09.33 1099.¦ 1:14.40 1033.¦ 3:01.42 1054.¦ 1:27.20  940.¦   18.17  670.¦
 1101. Jordan Harald                       47 Bergisch-Gladbach           8:12.47,9   3:51.28,6  (1145)  UMS3     47.  
          2:10.13 1105.¦ 1:17.16 1052.¦ 2:51.57  993.¦ 1:33.20 1033.¦   20.00  927.¦
 1102. Löw Daniel, Ludwigsburg             69 Kinderfasching              8:13.12,3   3:51.53,0  (1078)  UMS1     568. 
          1:54.13  937.¦ 1:06.55  875.¦ 2:59.30 1044.¦ 1:52.01 1104.¦   20.31  974.¦
 1103. Gramespacher Pius                   64 Münstertal                  8:13.40,0   3:52.20,7  (1358)  UMS1     569. 
          2:11.04 1108.¦ 1:18.39 1063.¦ 2:53.09 1005.¦ 1:28.53  970.¦   21.52 1042.¦
 1104. Stricker Reinhold                   50 Wittlingen                  8:13.53,6   3:52.34,3   (943)  UMS3     48.  
          2:02.12 1039.¦ 1:15.58 1046.¦ 2:52.34 1001.¦ 1:40.24 1078.¦   22.43 1070.¦
 1105. Seckinger Ralf                      67 Eriskirch                   8:14.45,9   3:53.26,6  (1524)  UMS1     570. 
          2:00.27 1021.¦ 1:10.08  956.¦ 3:08.16 1073.¦ 1:07.45  246.¦   48.08 1125.¦
 1106. Rottmann Klaus                      66 Grafenrheinfeld             8:14.57,8   3:53.38,5  (1612)  UMS1     571. 
          2:07.30 1093.¦ 1:19.00 1067.¦ 2:51.24  989.¦ 1:39.55 1074.¦   17.07  424.¦
 1107. Eberspächer Volker, St. Georgen     43 Frohsinn Langenschiltach    8:15.08,4   3:53.49,1  (1130)  UMS4     7.   
          2:02.05 1037.¦ 1:15.22 1039.¦ 2:58.32 1033.¦ 1:37.27 1066.¦   21.40 1034.¦
 1108. Hamann Joerg, Koeln                 60 Sky is no limit             8:16.11,7   3:54.52,4  (1012)  UMS2     309. 
          2:03.18 1048.¦ 1:13.34 1020.¦ 3:05.37 1070.¦ 1:33.54 1038.¦   19.46  895.¦
 1109. Zahren Bruno, Wassenberg            47 Eckelenz-Hoven              8:16.20,1   3:55.00,8  (1172)  UMS3     49.  
          2:04.58 1073.¦ 1:18.56 1065.¦ 2:58.43 1037.¦ 1:33.13 1031.¦   20.28  966.¦
 1110. Selig Claus, Neuried                60 No brakes                   8:16.27,4   3:55.08,1  (1121)  UMS2     310. 
          2:03.19 1049.¦ 1:14.19 1029.¦ 2:56.29 1021.¦ 1:38.47 1069.¦   23.30 1088.¦
 1111. Rohner Peter                        60 St. Wendel                  8:16.49,8   3:55.30,5  (1420)  UMS2     311. 
          2:03.24 1053.¦ 1:13.36 1021.¦ 2:53.53 1010.¦ 1:46.01 1097.¦   19.52  909.¦
 1112. Herth Georg, Furtwangen             66 nein                        8:17.13,5   3:55.54,2  (1473)  UMS1     572. 
          2:09.07 1098.¦ 1:17.56 1056.¦ 2:52.22  999.¦ 1:34.57 1045.¦   22.49 1073.¦
 1113. Hofmeyer Jan, Bensheim              78 Team Pirate                 8:18.42,9   3:57.23,6    (48)  UMH      174. 
          1:55.24  961.¦ 1:15.53 1045.¦ 3:08.20 1074.¦ 1:35.35 1048.¦   23.30 1087.¦
 1114. Giehl Jürgen                        60 Zarten                      8:19.40,2   3:58.20,9  (1077)  UMS2     312. 
          2:06.29 1087.¦ 1:18.10 1057.¦ 2:59.53 1046.¦ 1:33.38 1035.¦   21.28 1025.¦
 1115. Czernohous Marek                    75 Freiburg                    8:20.02,8   3:58.43,5  (1146)  UMH      175. 
          2:04.47 1070.¦ 1:16.12 1049.¦ 2:58.32 1032.¦ 1:38.46 1068.¦   21.44 1036.¦
 1116. Odink Karel, CH-Zeiningen           53 VMC Zeiningen               8:20.05,0   3:58.45,7  (1075)  UMS3     50.  
          2:01.53 1035.¦ 1:15.29 1041.¦ 3:04.33 1064.¦ 1:36.03 1054.¦   22.04 1048.¦
 1117. Nischik Maik                        71 Düsseldorf                  8:20.23,3   3:59.04,0  (1056)  UMS1     573. 
          2:14.23 1118.¦ 1:08.31  923.¦ 3:04.34 1065.¦ 1:32.33 1026.¦   20.21  951.¦
 1118. Aleth Wolfgang                      44 Schopfheim                  8:20.33,4   3:59.14,1   (920)  UMS3     51.  
          2:03.17 1047.¦ 1:25.18 1097.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.39 1069.¦
 1119. Seim Walter                         65 Büdingen                    8:21.03,8   3:59.44,5   (917)  UMS1     574. 
          2:01.50 1033.¦ 1:17.36 1054.¦ 2:59.29 1043.¦ 1:39.55 1074.¦   22.11 1057.¦
 1120. Kolz Helmut                         55 Geisfeld                    8:21.07,3   3:59.48,0  (1326)  UMS2     313. 
          2:09.47 1101.¦ 1:19.43 1076.¦ 3:03.00 1059.¦ 1:27.32  947.¦   21.03 1011.¦
 1121. Breiter Florian, Düsseldorf         72 RememberMaik                8:21.47,3   4:00.28,0  (1044)  UMS1     575. 
          2:15.44 1120.¦ 1:08.34  926.¦ 3:04.32 1063.¦ 1:32.21 1020.¦   20.34  977.¦
 1122. Rauscher Markus                     75 Neustadt                    8:22.42,1   4:01.22,8  (1289)  UMH      176. 
          2:06.00 1084.¦ 1:12.40 1006.¦ 3:09.08 1078.¦ 1:35.11 1047.¦   19.41  886.¦
 1123. Marchal Carlos, B-Sint Pieters Leeu 69 LWT BELGIUM                 8:22.55,4   4:01.36,1  (1315)  UMS1     576. 
          2:13.32 1114.¦ 1:06.09  850.¦ 3:02.11 1058.¦ 1:37.35 1067.¦   23.27 1083.¦
 1124. Grübner Gunther                     70 CH-Basel                    8:22.58,6   4:01.39,3  (1313)  UMS1     577. 
          2:04.18 1063.¦ 1:19.36 1074.¦ 3:02.05 1057.¦ 1:35.45 1050.¦   21.14 1015.¦
 1125. Reiter Michael                      62 Gersheim                    8:27.13,7   4:05.54,4  (1324)  UMS2     314. 
          2:03.24 1051.¦ 1:18.23 1060.¦ 3:01.25 1052.¦ 1:39.40 1072.¦   24.20 1093.¦
 1126. Nickl Frank, Süßen                  56 AST Süßen                   8:27.42,8   4:06.23,5  (1361)  UMS2     315. 
          2:02.33 1044.¦ 1:18.27 1061.¦ 3:01.18 1051.¦ 1:42.49 1091.¦   22.34 1065.¦
 1127. Scherer Florian, Freiburg           62 Unterhopfung                8:28.32,2   4:07.12,9  (1371)  UMS2     316. 
          2:11.34 1110.¦ 1:20.31 1081.¦ 2:54.49 1014.¦ 1:40.42 1080.¦   20.53  999.¦
 1128. Zipfel Thomas                       62 Freiburg                    8:28.45,6   4:07.26,3   (928)  UMS2     317. 
          2:07.02 1088.¦ 1:19.11 1069.¦ 3:05.24 1068.¦ 1:36.00 1053.¦   21.06 1013.¦
 1129. Maldener Martin                     64 Offenburg                   8:29.04,5   4:07.45,2  (1013)  UMS1     578. 
          2:14.21 1117.¦ 1:27.10 1100.¦ 2:52.52 1003.¦ 1:34.54 1043.¦   19.46  892.¦
 1130. Wenski Klaus                        62 Baden-Baden                 8:29.26,6   4:08.07,3  (1576)  UMS2     318. 
          2:04.11 1062.¦ 1:15.40 1043.¦ 2:58.40 1035.¦ 1:48.14 1099.¦   22.39 1068.¦
 1131. Siebert Manfred                     69 Freiburg                    8:29.30,1   4:08.10,8  (1374)  UMS1     579. 
          2:09.48 1102.¦ 1:12.32 1002.¦ 3:08.49 1076.¦ 1:36.34 1059.¦   21.44 1037.¦
 1132. Grytzik Siegfried                   59 Freiburg                    8:29.31,0   4:08.11,7  (1226)  UMS2     319. 
          2:09.50 1103.¦ 1:12.31 1001.¦ 3:08.49 1075.¦ 1:36.27 1057.¦   21.52 1044.¦
 1133. Hey Michael                         70 Freiburg                    8:29.53,8   4:08.34,5  (1613)  UMS1     580. 
          2:04.44 1068.¦ 1:22.14 1088.¦ 3:06.38 1071.¦ 1:35.49 1051.¦   20.27  964.¦
 1134. Claß Jürgen                         55 Schützingen                 8:30.22,0   4:09.02,7   (998)  UMS2     320. 
          2:14.17 1116.¦ 1:21.12 1085.¦ 2:59.58 1047.¦ 1:34.56 1044.¦   19.57  922.¦
 1135. Goldschmidt Alexander               82 Freiburg                    8:32.20,9   4:11.01,6  (1640)  UMH      177. 
          1:55.15  956.¦ 1:20.21 1078.¦ 3:09.41 1080.¦ 1:42.46 1090.¦   24.15 1092.¦
 1136. Ginkel Ingo                         74 Kaiserslautern              8:33.34,9   4:12.15,6   (921)  UMS1     581. 
          2:05.24 1079.¦ 1:13.24 1015.¦ 3:09.12 1079.¦ 1:42.56 1092.¦   22.37 1067.¦
 1137. Taerwe Jos, B-Oostakker             67 Southparkbikers             8:37.37,1   4:16.17,8  (1446)  UMS1     582. 
          2:08.01 1096.¦ 1:16.30 1051.¦ 3:10.09 1084.¦ 1:42.05 1087.¦   20.49  993.¦
 1138. Rose Wolfgang, Oberried             34 Bike-Bären Oberried         8:38.51,6   4:17.32,3  (1008)  UMS4     8.   
          2:04.29 1064.¦ 1:21.21 1086.¦ 3:09.49 1082.¦ 1:41.44 1086.¦   21.27 1022.¦
 1139. Ohl Martin                          63 Freiburg                    8:39.49,9   4:18.30,6  (1502)  UMS2     321. 
          1:49.10  817.¦ 1:09.26  947.¦ 3:30.09 1099.¦ 1:49.03 1102.¦   21.59 1046.¦
 1140. Pfammatter Andreas                  57 CH-Zürich                   8:40.15,6   4:18.56,3  (1392)  UMS2     322. 
          2:07.40 1094.¦ 1:20.29 1079.¦ 3:10.04 1083.¦ 1:41.28 1085.¦   20.33  976.¦
 1141. Spitzmueller Wolfgang               64 Zell                        8:40.58,2   4:19.38,9  (1390)  UMS1     583. 
          2:06.22 1086.¦ 1:20.33 1082.¦ 3:10.57 1085.¦ 1:40.11 1076.¦   22.53 1075.¦
 1142. Goebel Hubertus                     67 Krefeld                     8:42.03,5   4:20.44,2  (1094)  UMS1     584. 
          2:02.09 1038.¦ 1:18.41 1064.¦ 3:24.32 1093.¦ 1:34.49 1042.¦   21.51 1041.¦
 1143. Hebenstreit Mirko                   72 Freiburg                    8:42.04,9   4:20.45,6  (1109)  UMS1     585. 
          2:04.59 1075.¦ 1:20.11 1077.¦ 3:09.41 1081.¦ 1:42.22 1089.¦   24.49 1099.¦
 1144. Ebert Jost                          52 Freiburg                    8:46.53,8   4:25.34,5  (1045)  UMS3     52.  
          2:17.45 1121.¦ 1:25.53 1099.¦ 3:07.24 1072.¦ 1:36.52 1064.¦   18.57  781.¦
 1145. Kroehmer Frank                      68 Menden                      8:49.19,6   4:28.00,3  (1048)  UMS1     586. 
          2:09.44 1100.¦ 1:22.10 1087.¦ 3:14.07 1087.¦ 1:40.20 1077.¦   22.56 1077.¦
 1146. Bernemann Robert                    72 Trier                       8:53.24,8   4:32.05,5  (1309)  UMS1     587. 
          2:03.50 1060.¦ 1:19.36 1075.¦ 3:25.06 1096.¦ 1:38.55 1070.¦   25.55 1107.¦
 1147. Eibes Karsten                       71 Trier                       8:53.26,3   4:32.07,0  (1308)  UMS1     588. 
          2:02.59 1045.¦ 1:20.29 1080.¦ 3:25.05 1095.¦ 1:42.16 1088.¦   22.34 1066.¦
 1148. Kabatnik Peter                      63 CH-Winterthur               8:56.12,9   4:34.53,6  (1463)  UMS2     323. 
          1:47.35  771.¦ 1:02.51  738.¦ 3:34.36 1106.¦ 2:05.59 1113.¦   25.10 1105.¦
 1149. Reisinger Lothar                    60 Freiburg                    8:57.41,5   4:36.22,2   (894)  UMS2     324. 
          2:05.51 1083.¦ 1:25.12 1096.¦ 3:25.15 1097.¦ 1:40.31 1079.¦   20.50  995.¦
 1150. Kuhn Stefan                         63 Hettstadt                   9:00.40,4   4:39.21,1  (1303)  UMS2     325. 
          2:14.12 1115.¦ 1:19.28 1071.¦ 3:12.05 1086.¦ 1:48.55 1100.¦   25.58 1108.¦
 1151. Stoeber Andreas, Düsseldorf         68 RememberMaik                9:01.32,7   4:40.13,4  (1291)  UMS1     589. 
          2:10.49 1106.¦ 1:23.26 1093.¦ 3:17.55 1090.¦ 1:46.34 1098.¦   22.47 1071.¦
 1152. Guthy Mario                         78 Schwetzingen                9:11.08,4   4:49.49,1  (1294)  UMH      178. 
          2:15.08 1119.¦ 1:34.45 1108.¦ 3:19.53 1092.¦ 1:41.12 1082.¦   20.08  938.¦
 1153. Bernhard Peter                      61 Baden-Baden                 9:15.21,5   4:54.02,2  (1574)  UMS2     326. 
          2:04.37 1067.¦ 1:18.58 1066.¦ 3:15.51 1088.¦ 2:11.25 1114.¦   24.28 1094.¦
 1154. Hauser Christian                    74 Ebringen                    9:29.45,1   5:08.25,8   (896)  UMS1     590. 
          2:04.08 1061.¦ 1:19.23 1070.¦ 3:55.14 1112.¦ 1:49.06 1103.¦   21.50 1040.¦
 1155. Schmitt Matthias                    70 Düsseldorf                  9:30.35,2   5:09.15,9  (1304)  UMS1     591. 
          2:04.33 1066.¦ 1:20.43 1083.¦ 3:44.42 1111.¦ 1:56.01 1110.¦   24.34 1095.¦
 1156. Baur-Benner Anton                   60 Freiburg                    9:30.58,5   5:09.39,2  (1105)  UMS2     327. 
          2:12.23 1111.¦ 1:27.54 1102.¦ 3:30.37 1100.¦ 1:55.10 1109.¦   24.53 1101.¦
 1157. Wegerhoff Frank                     55 Schluchsee                  9:32.13,1   5:10.53,8  (1348)  UMS2     328. 
          2:26.11 1132.¦ 1:37.54 1109.¦ 3:43.58 1109.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1158. Magli Fabio                         67 Freiburg                    9:33.29,2   5:12.09,9  (1053)  UMS1     592. 
          2:19.13 1126.¦ 1:28.04 1104.¦ 3:28.13 1098.¦ 1:52.58 1105.¦   24.59 1103.¦
 1159. Ott Andreas                         68 Weil am Rhein               9:34.16,1   5:12.56,8  (1578)  UMS1     593. 
          2:12.37 1112.¦ 1:24.53 1095.¦ 3:40.12 1108.¦ 1:53.05 1106.¦   23.27 1084.¦
 1160. Linsenmeier Erhard                  51 Ebringen                    9:34.48,2   5:13.28,9  (1007)  UMS3     53.  
          2:18.44 1124.¦ 1:27.44 1101.¦ 3:24.58 1094.¦ 1:58.18 1111.¦   25.01 1104.¦
 1161. Gerresheim Marcus, Neuss            66 Double U Racing Team        9:38.18,3   5:16.59,0   (905)  UMS1     594. 
          2:20.28 1128.¦ 1:24.12 1094.¦ 3:36.07 1107.¦ 1:54.26 1107.¦   23.03 1079.¦
 1162. Saffran Dieter, Köln                67 Die Rosmänner               9:42.59,9   5:21.40,6  (1364)  UMS1     595. 
          2:18.58 1125.¦ 1:22.24 1089.¦ 3:31.36 1101.¦ 1:49.00 1101.¦   40.59 1122.¦
 1163. Heinrich Roland                     63 Freiburg                    9:43.33,8   5:22.14,5  (1050)  UMS2     329. 
          2:18.35 1123.¦ 1:28.35 1106.¦ 3:34.06 1105.¦ 1:55.03 1108.¦   27.13 1110.¦
 1164. Becker Robert, Balingen             70 ADICOM SFC                  9:49.04,0   5:27.44,7  (1378)  UMS1     596. 
          2:37.11 1134.¦ 1:23.08 1092.¦ 3:44.21 1110.¦ 1:40.48 1081.¦   23.33 1089.¦
 1165. Patzelt Andreas, March              65 Die Rosmänner               9:49.25,1   5:28.05,8  (1054)  UMS1     597. 
          2:25.15 1131.¦ 1:22.34 1091.¦ 3:33.12 1102.¦ 1:45.39 1094.¦   42.44 1124.¦
 1166. Zajonc Horst, Breisach              62 Die Rosmänner               9:50.42,8   5:29.23,5  (1009)  UMS2     330. 
          2:26.32 1133.¦ 1:22.34 1090.¦ 3:33.13 1103.¦ 1:45.40 1095.¦   42.42 1123.¦
 1167. Engelsberger Andreas                60 Kürnbach                    9:56.42,3   5:35.23,0  (1016)  UMS2     331. 
          2:20.45 1129.¦ 1:30.47 1107.¦ 3:33.18 1104.¦ 1:59.49 1112.¦   32.01 1119.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.