Ergebnis

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - Ultra Männer 115 km

Ränge: 501-1000 (6:16.31,0)

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Hüttner Christoph                   66 Ladenburg                   6:16.31,0   1:55.11,7  (1142)  UMS1     275. 
          1:36.53  399.¦   57.08  445.¦ 2:11.05  524.¦ 1:15.14  541.¦   16.09  212.¦
  502. Kircher Gerson                      70 Offenburg                   6:16.37,6   1:55.18,3  (1230)  UMS1     276. 
          1:40.52  531.¦   56.40  428.¦ 2:05.46  441.¦ 1:15.14  542.¦   18.02  635.¦
  503. Koller Ferdy, CH-Geroldswil         57 Bike Club Limmattal         6:16.39,6   1:55.20,3   (578)  UMS2     95.  
          1:38.45  456.¦   59.38  562.¦ 2:08.47  485.¦ 1:12.43  439.¦   16.44  335.¦
  504. Bürger Heiko                        69 Bad Nauheim                 6:16.40,9   1:55.21,6   (803)  UMS1     277. 
          1:45.55  715.¦   58.05  480.¦ 1:58.06  312.¦ 1:09.42  325.¦   24.50 1100.¦
  505. Augstein Rainer, Lichtenstein       57 Team Axel SChäfer           6:16.42,3   1:55.23,0  (1398)  UMS2     96.  
          1:36.37  393.¦   59.32  555.¦ 2:10.43  518.¦ 1:13.06  457.¦   16.42  329.¦
  506. Leiter Ralf                         63 Willich                     6:16.51,1   1:55.31,8  (1269)  UMS2     97.  
          1:35.38  356.¦   56.44  429.¦ 2:08.08  476.¦ 1:17.09  613.¦   19.10  813.¦
  507. Köhli Martin                        57 CH-Embrach                  6:17.06,0   1:55.46,7   (826)  UMS2     98.  
          1:43.14  616.¦   57.39  470.¦ 2:08.11  477.¦ 1:10.56  366.¦   17.03  410.¦
  508. Brunel Vincent                      69 B-Oostkerke-Damme           6:17.06,4   1:55.47,1   (309)  UMS1     278. 
          1:48.26  792.¦   57.49  475.¦ 2:00.24  353.¦ 1:13.05  455.¦   17.19  483.¦
  509. Schmidtke Lutz, Bietigheim-Bissinge 60 Rad Team Bietigheim         6:17.11,8   1:55.52,5   (773)  UMS2     99.  
          1:37.46  428.¦   59.47  571.¦ 2:10.07  507.¦ 1:13.08  458.¦   16.22  254.¦
  510. Tielo Stephan, Aachen               69 Aixtreme Aachen             6:17.27,6   1:56.08,3  (1413)  UMS1     279. 
          1:40.53  532.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  511. Eckmann Daniel                      76 Stuttgart                   6:18.09,1   1:56.49,8   (585)  UMH      122. 
          1:34.21  334.¦   55.21  373.¦ 2:03.32  408.¦ 1:15.30  550.¦   29.24 1114.¦
  512. van der Steen Robert                62 Escheburg                   6:18.18,0   1:56.58,7     (9)  UMS2     100. 
          1:35.50  367.¦   57.19  451.¦ 2:11.34  528.¦ 1:16.36  590.¦   16.57  388.¦
  513. Kowalski Manfred, Kehl              62 Hanauer Racers              6:18.21,8   1:57.02,5   (713)  UMS2     101. 
          1:36.47  397.¦   57.28  459.¦ 2:09.15  495.¦ 1:17.07  609.¦   17.43  572.¦
  514. Tichatschke Gernot                  79 Buchenbach                  6:18.30,5   1:57.11,2  (1115)  UMH      123. 
          1:38.47  461.¦   54.38  334.¦ 2:12.12  537.¦ 1:15.02  533.¦   17.49  587.¦
  515. Ringwald Peter                      59 Schonach                    6:18.33,9   1:57.14,6  (1223)  UMS2     102. 
          1:40.02  507.¦   58.10  485.¦ 2:08.05  475.¦ 1:14.04  501.¦   18.11  654.¦
  516. Gampp Stefan                        65 Ühlingen-Birkendorf         6:18.42,6   1:57.23,3   (665)  UMS1     280. 
          1:32.55  297.¦   53.05  260.¦ 2:15.56  593.¦ 1:19.05  694.¦   17.40  557.¦
  517. Merkel Sascha                       80 Spaichingen                 6:18.58,4   1:57.39,1   (890)  UMH      124. 
          1:31.27  247.¦   58.15  488.¦ 2:14.04  565.¦ 1:18.06  652.¦   17.04  413.¦
  518. Muschter Marc                       53 L-Itzig L-5976              6:19.00,4   1:57.41,1   (795)  UMS3     12.  
          1:39.56  496.¦ 1:00.38  615.¦ 2:07.38  468.¦ 1:13.47  489.¦   17.00  400.¦
  519. Brutschin Martin                    65 Schopfheim                  6:19.17,6   1:57.58,3  (1564)  UMS1     281. 
          1:50.15  849.¦   56.26  416.¦ 2:04.35  425.¦ 1:10.51  362.¦   17.08  431.¦
  520. Zanoli Werner                       56 CH-Jenins                   6:19.20,7   1:58.01,4  (1614)  UMS2     103. 
          1:36.31  390.¦   55.01  357.¦ 2:09.15  494.¦ 1:20.41  746.¦   17.51  600.¦
  521. Kähling Stefan                      63 Bietigheim-Bissingen        6:19.38,8   1:58.19,5   (906)  UMS2     104. 
          1:41.11  544.¦   57.34  465.¦ 2:08.52  488.¦ 1:14.23  516.¦   17.35  546.¦
  522. Kreutz Edson, Konstanz              74 Jester Bike Team Konstanz   6:19.43,5   1:58.24,2  (1204)  UMS1     282. 
          1:41.31  554.¦   56.37  425.¦ 2:08.18  480.¦ 1:16.51  601.¦   16.24  267.¦
  523. Pietsch Alexander, Darmstadt        80 Bergaufbremser              6:19.44,1   1:58.24,8   (760)  UMH      125. 
          1:37.07  401.¦   56.19  410.¦ 2:11.41  529.¦ 1:15.33  552.¦   19.01  788.¦
  524. Rees Norbert, Oberried              62 SV Schauinsland             6:19.45,8   1:58.26,5   (932)  UMS2     105. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  525. Gutmann Oliver                      75 Freiburg                    6:19.46,5   1:58.27,2  (1596)  UMH      126. 
          1:34.12  329.¦   53.13  272.¦ 2:15.52  591.¦ 1:18.17  660.¦   18.10  651.¦
  526. Pfleghar Michael                    68 Neuhausen auf den Fildern   6:19.54,3   1:58.35,0  (1391)  UMS1     283. 
          1:39.44  486.¦   56.46  433.¦ 2:04.21  420.¦ 1:21.01  760.¦   18.00  627.¦
  527. Baldinger Willi                     61 CH-Magden                   6:19.55,6   1:58.36,3   (568)  UMS2     106. 
          1:48.30  796.¦   57.08  446.¦ 2:07.04  460.¦ 1:10.25  351.¦   16.46  348.¦
  528. Rulle Christoph                     79 Kürten                      6:20.20,1   1:59.00,8  (1603)  UMH      127. 
          1:42.20  575.¦ 1:00.07  588.¦ 2:10.01  505.¦ 1:11.59  410.¦   15.50  141.¦
  529. Luthe Tobias                        75 Freiburg                    6:20.22,6   1:59.03,3   (750)  UMH      128. 
          1:42.26  579.¦   57.24  456.¦ 2:12.03  534.¦ 1:11.54  407.¦   16.32  295.¦
  530. Rota Denis                          73 Freiburg                    6:20.46,5   1:59.27,2  (1363)  UMS1     284. 
          1:38.56  463.¦ 1:01.21  650.¦ 2:06.05  446.¦ 1:15.49  559.¦   18.34  727.¦
  531. Hillmer Oliver, Heitersheim         63 LG Sulzburg                 6:21.19,4   2:00.00,1  (1341)  UMS2     107. 
          1:43.13  615.¦   59.45  569.¦ 2:03.25  402.¦ 1:17.12  619.¦   17.41  565.¦
  532. Jucker Hansheiri, CH-Basel          55 VC Allschwil                6:21.22,2   2:00.02,9  (1399)  UMS2     108. 
          1:43.44  631.¦   57.51  476.¦ 2:06.12  448.¦ 1:15.54  563.¦   17.39  556.¦
  533. Orlando Francesco, Freiburg         59 RIG Freiburg                6:21.31,3   2:00.12,0   (655)  UMS2     109. 
          1:39.03  468.¦   57.31  463.¦ 2:11.46  530.¦ 1:16.13  578.¦   16.56  387.¦
  534. Huber Jörg, Karlsruhe               71 RSG Team Karlsruhe          6:21.31,9   2:00.12,6    (49)  UMS1     285. 
          1:35.47  363.¦   54.10  316.¦ 2:16.01  596.¦ 1:17.28  630.¦   18.04  638.¦
  535. Hauser Tobias                       73 Merzhausen                  6:21.38,4   2:00.19,1   (731)  UMS1     286. 
          1:42.42  594.¦   57.01  444.¦ 2:16.04  598.¦ 1:09.05  292.¦   16.45  344.¦
  536. Straub Jürgen                       66 Oedheim                     6:21.58,2   2:00.38,9  (1534)  UMS1     287. 
          1:40.07  508.¦ 1:00.59  625.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   17.29  525.¦
  537. Hufnagel Carsten                    69 Köln                        6:22.01,1   2:00.41,8  (1135)  UMS1     288. 
          1:32.41  284.¦   53.00  254.¦ 2:23.16  709.¦ 1:15.21  545.¦   17.41  568.¦
  538. Greif Klaus                         53 Tuebingen                   6:22.15,3   2:00.56,0    (50)  UMS3     13.  
          1:41.36  559.¦ 1:00.46  617.¦ 2:09.21  497.¦ 1:13.05  456.¦   17.25  503.¦
  539. Peters Frank                        67 A-Langkampfen               6:22.24,1   2:01.04,8   (701)  UMS1     289. 
          1:41.42  561.¦   58.55  520.¦ 2:10.32  515.¦ 1:13.21  473.¦   17.52  602.¦
  540. Würz Thomas                         65 Weil am Rhein               6:22.36,9   2:01.17,6   (661)  UMS1     290. 
          1:46.19  725.¦ 1:00.48  618.¦ 2:08.12  478.¦ 1:11.25  389.¦   15.50  141.¦
  541. Steidl Harald                       65 Freiburg                    6:22.38,8   2:01.19,5   (740)  UMS1     291. 
          1:39.47  494.¦   58.17  490.¦ 2:11.16  526.¦ 1:15.58  568.¦   17.18  476.¦
  542. Freyburger Arnaud, F-Wintzenheim    77 VCAG-Trail Bros             6:22.41,9   2:01.22,6   (338)  UMH      129. 
          1:43.19  617.¦ 1:00.56  623.¦ 2:08.12  479.¦ 1:12.27  427.¦   17.45  576.¦
  543. Maier Bernhard                      53 Freiburg                    6:22.48,6   2:01.29,3   (749)  UMS3     14.  
          1:38.47  459.¦ 1:05.10  822.¦ 2:00.40  358.¦ 1:04.52  144.¦   33.17 1120.¦
  544. Weiss Michael, Kanzem               73 kein                        6:23.00,9   2:01.41,6  (1349)  UMS1     292. 
          1:44.58  683.¦ 1:02.14  701.¦ 2:10.07  506.¦ 1:08.34  275.¦   17.06  423.¦
  545. Stolpmann Christoph                 65 Rheinbach                   6:23.04,2   2:01.44,9  (1412)  UMS1     293. 
          1:42.54  600.¦   58.45  510.¦ 2:07.42  469.¦ 1:15.49  560.¦   17.52  601.¦
  546. Pfaff Gerson                        68 Freiburg                    6:23.11,1   2:01.51,8  (1362)  UMS1     294. 
          1:44.49  673.¦   59.51  574.¦ 2:09.11  493.¦ 1:11.01  371.¦   18.17  672.¦
  547. Schleer Willli                      67 Pohlheim                    6:23.15,8   2:01.56,5  (1131)  UMS1     295. 
          1:37.46  427.¦   56.03  401.¦ 2:14.41  576.¦ 1:16.48  598.¦   17.56  618.¦
  548. Obert Armin                         63 Lahr                        6:23.22,6   2:02.03,3   (939)  UMS2     110. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:09.46  504.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  549. Schweizer Fritz                     63 CH-Niederstocken            6:23.23,5   2:02.04,2   (650)  UMS2     111. 
          1:39.13  470.¦   58.27  496.¦ 2:13.05  543.¦ 1:16.00  571.¦   16.36  309.¦
  550. Scherer Dominik, Lenggries          74 Radl-Rasti                  6:23.30,1   2:02.10,8  (1471)  UMS1     296. 
          1:41.47  562.¦ 1:01.06  633.¦ 2:07.15  464.¦ 1:14.59  531.¦   18.21  688.¦
  551. Hoffmann Rolf                       61 Freiburg                    6:23.47,1   2:02.27,8  (1134)  UMS2     112. 
          1:44.31  660.¦ 1:00.03  583.¦ 2:09.08  492.¦ 1:13.01  452.¦   17.02  406.¦
  552. Conzelmann Friedhelm                68 Stuttgart                   6:23.59,0   2:02.39,7  (1316)  UMS1     297. 
          1:39.43  485.¦   58.36  500.¦ 2:14.00  562.¦ 1:13.12  465.¦   18.26  703.¦
  553. Küpper Achim                        77 Bochum                      6:24.03,8   2:02.44,5  (1460)  UMH      130. 
          1:34.59  346.¦   57.08  447.¦ 2:13.58  561.¦ 1:19.21  704.¦   18.35  728.¦
  554. Lindeman Felix                      62 Lörrach                     6:24.04,7   2:02.45,4   (714)  UMS2     113. 
          1:40.37  522.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.28  918.¦   17.34  542.¦
  555. Schwörer Ralph, Stegen              68 RV Stegen                   6:24.21,5   2:03.02,2   (588)  UMS1     298. 
          1:39.56  496.¦   58.52  514.¦ 2:14.22  570.¦ 1:13.12  464.¦   17.58  622.¦
  555. Stumböck Jörg, Kirchzarten          67 RV Stegen                   6:24.21,5   2:03.02,2   (639)  UMS1     298. 
          1:39.58  502.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:13.42  484.¦   17.37  551.¦
  557. Dorn Klaus, Kirchzarten             69 RV Stegen                   6:24.22,2   2:03.02,9  (1535)  UMS1     300. 
          1:39.57  500.¦   58.55  521.¦ 2:14.17  569.¦ 1:13.16  470.¦   17.54  609.¦
  558. Sauerland Miro, Stegen              85 RV Stegen                   6:24.22,8   2:03.03,5  (1322)  UMH      131. 
          1:39.57  498.¦   58.55  523.¦ 2:15.02  578.¦ 1:12.21  424.¦   18.05  640.¦
  559. Burggraf Jürgen                     71 Runkel                      6:24.23,5   2:03.04,2  (1648)  UMS1     301. 
          1:40.55  533.¦   58.45  509.¦ 2:14.07  567.¦ 1:12.31  428.¦   18.04  638.¦
  560. Specka Dirk                         68 Winsen                      6:24.25,1   2:03.05,8   (823)  UMS1     302. 
          1:46.58  752.¦ 1:00.20  600.¦ 2:09.35  502.¦ 1:11.07  378.¦   16.22  255.¦
  561. Weiger Jürgen                       56 Böblingen                   6:24.29,5   2:03.10,2  (1325)  UMS2     114. 
          1:45.59  718.¦   57.52  477.¦ 2:06.56  459.¦ 1:16.17  581.¦   17.23  495.¦
  562. Genz Christian, Albstadt            63 RSG Zollern-Alb/Interspor   6:25.01,0   2:03.41,7    (78)  UMS2     115. 
          1:41.33  556.¦   59.54  578.¦ 2:14.07  566.¦ 1:12.40  435.¦   16.45  346.¦
  563. Müller Bernhard, St. Blasien        57 Radsport-Kalle Menzenschw   6:25.18,3   2:03.59,0   (839)  UMS2     116. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  564. Lüdecke Rainer                      68 Ruppertsecken               6:25.23,1   2:04.03,8   (938)  UMS1     303. 
          1:44.51  675.¦ 1:01.28  660.¦ 2:07.56  473.¦ 1:12.40  436.¦   18.25  701.¦
  565. Schlichtholz Rainer                 65 Schallstadt                 6:25.24,0   2:04.04,7   (838)  UMS1     304. 
          1:38.14  440.¦   58.29  497.¦ 2:15.28  583.¦ 1:15.55  565.¦   17.15  463.¦
  566. Ketterer Bernd, Stegen              63 Bacardi-Schlotzer           6:25.49,2   2:04.29,9   (697)  UMS2     117. 
          1:43.31  621.¦ 1:01.18  647.¦ 2:09.32  501.¦ 1:14.06  502.¦   17.20  484.¦
  567. Strube Andreas, St. Wendel          68 SV Grügelborn               6:26.04,6   2:04.45,3   (679)  UMS1     305. 
          1:43.53  641.¦   59.39  564.¦ 2:09.32  500.¦ 1:15.28  549.¦   17.30  532.¦
  568. Gärtner Rainer, Wald-Michelbach     66 TV Dorf Erbach Team Stell   6:26.11,0   2:04.51,7   (667)  UMS1     306. 
          1:40.14  511.¦   59.00  528.¦ 2:12.02  532.¦ 1:16.22  585.¦   18.31  716.¦
  569. Brutscher Reinfried                 59 A-Vils                      6:26.20,2   2:05.00,9  (1475)  UMS2     118. 
          1:43.09  613.¦ 1:01.19  648.¦ 2:07.50  470.¦ 1:14.38  521.¦   19.22  839.¦
  570. Kinarian Paul, L-Steinsel           64 SaF Zeisseng                6:26.41,8   2:05.22,5   (314)  UMS1     307. 
          1:33.53  324.¦   54.44  339.¦ 2:02.09  389.¦ 1:36.26 1056.¦   19.28  853.¦
  571. Kopyra Herbert, Albstadt            62 Rathaus Winterlingen        6:27.17,2   2:05.57,9   (629)  UMS2     119. 
          1:37.53  432.¦   58.10  484.¦ 2:16.35  609.¦ 1:18.11  657.¦   16.26  278.¦
  572. Brender Alexander                   73 Karlsruhe                   6:27.33,3   2:06.14,0  (1488)  UMS1     308. 
          1:44.55  681.¦ 1:00.17  595.¦ 2:07.13  462.¦ 1:16.03  572.¦   19.03  793.¦
  573. Thimm Udo, Konz                     67 Germania Trier-Zewen-MTB    6:27.37,7   2:06.18,4    (96)  UMS1     309. 
          1:43.40  629.¦ 1:00.07  589.¦ 2:08.29  481.¦ 1:16.31  588.¦   18.49  759.¦
  574. Dienert Michael                     63 Kenzingen                   6:27.45,2   2:06.25,9   (922)  UMS2     120. 
          1:42.58  605.¦   58.08  481.¦ 2:14.25  571.¦ 1:15.35  554.¦   16.36  307.¦
  575. Kalckreuth Clemens                  82 Freiburg                    6:27.50,6   2:06.31,3  (1347)  UMH      132. 
          1:41.13  545.¦   58.22  492.¦ 2:12.04  535.¦ 1:17.57  649.¦   18.12  657.¦
  576. Dhooge Wim                          74 B-Sint-Gillis-Waas          6:27.50,9   2:06.31,6   (753)  UMS1     310. 
          1:40.24  517.¦   57.38  468.¦ 2:18.01  626.¦ 1:15.08  536.¦   16.38  315.¦
  577. Sell Christian, Münstertal          61 Bike-Crew Münstertal        6:27.54,5   2:06.35,2   (831)  UMS2     121. 
          1:42.00  568.¦   59.42  567.¦ 2:13.27  551.¦ 1:13.15  467.¦   19.28  853.¦
  578. Winter Gabriel                      61 CH-Ittenthal                6:27.54,8   2:06.35,5  (1426)  UMS2     122. 
          1:42.41  592.¦   59.48  573.¦ 2:15.39  586.¦ 1:12.56  450.¦   16.49  361.¦
  579. Petrig Michael                      64 CH-Zermatt                  6:27.59,1   2:06.39,8   (757)  UMS1     311. 
          1:41.07  540.¦   58.11  486.¦ 2:15.38  585.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  580. Prinzbach Joachim, Haslach          63 TV 1864 Haslach             6:28.09,9   2:06.50,6  (1434)  UMS2     123. 
          1:42.51  599.¦   58.19  491.¦ 2:10.31  514.¦ 1:17.24  629.¦   19.03  794.¦
  581. Bischoff Mathias                    79 Wuppertal                   6:28.21,7   2:07.02,4   (736)  UMH      133. 
          1:52.37  905.¦ 1:02.21  708.¦ 2:05.27  437.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  582. Späth Peter, Offenburg              69 RSC Freisenheim             6:28.30,6   2:07.11,3  (1525)  UMS1     312. 
          1:41.17  548.¦   58.59  527.¦ 2:13.11  547.¦ 1:16.31  589.¦   18.30  714.¦
  583. Alborn Walter                       54 CH-Nänikon                  6:28.33,1   2:07.13,8   (771)  UMS2     124. 
          1:43.26  619.¦   58.15  489.¦ 2:12.30  541.¦ 1:16.00  570.¦   18.19  685.¦
  584. Dilger Marco                        68 Bühlertal                   6:28.35,0   2:07.15,7  (1386)  UMS1     313. 
          1:40.00  504.¦   58.35  499.¦ 2:13.48  556.¦ 1:17.47  644.¦   18.22  689.¦
  585. Bausch Hartmut, Kehl                62 Hanauer Racer               6:28.50,3   2:07.31,0   (718)  UMS2     125. 
          1:36.46  396.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  586. Weiler Christoph                    64 Freiburg                    6:28.57,2   2:07.37,9   (694)  UMS1     314. 
          1:46.25  734.¦ 1:01.22  652.¦ 2:12.10  536.¦ 1:12.06  416.¦   16.52  369.¦
  587. Spielmann Peter, Steinau            58 Bikeschmiede 262            6:28.59,4   2:07.40,1  (1222)  UMS2     126. 
          2:08.08 1097.¦   53.45  302.¦ 1:50.18  173.¦ 1:19.24  706.¦   17.22  491.¦
  588. Singler Martin, Schweighausen       82 Ritzelrocker Fischerbach    6:29.00,9   2:07.41,6   (972)  UMH      134. 
          1:45.32  696.¦   59.36  558.¦ 2:08.38  483.¦ 1:15.50  561.¦   19.22  840.¦
  589. Eisenmann Markus, Freiburg          83 Sauter-Cumulus Freiburg     6:29.10,5   2:07.51,2   (637)  UMH      135. 
          1:31.42  259.¦   52.52  244.¦ 2:13.25  549.¦ 1:31.14 1007.¦   19.54  913.¦
  590. Heindle Günter                      62 München                     6:29.25,4   2:08.06,1   (971)  UMS2     127. 
          1:43.53  640.¦   59.01  531.¦ 2:10.08  508.¦ 1:17.31  631.¦   18.51  764.¦
  591. Schmidt Peter                       62 Karlsruhe                   6:29.28,2   2:08.08,9  (1318)  UMS2     128. 
          1:44.42  665.¦ 1:01.13  642.¦ 2:07.55  472.¦ 1:16.14  579.¦   19.21  836.¦
  592. Rabold Markus, Marxzell             68 Ski-Club Karlsbad           6:29.51,9   2:08.32,6  (1253)  UMS1     315. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:15.19  581.¦ 1:14.57  530.¦   18.26  706.¦
  593. Dobmeier Claus, Penzberg            66 Paulanerspoiler             6:30.01,4   2:08.42,1  (1478)  UMS1     316. 
          1:44.38  664.¦ 1:01.49  677.¦ 2:15.57  594.¦ 1:10.19  348.¦   17.16  467.¦
  594. Seyfried Uli                        56 Waldbronn                   6:30.07,0   2:08.47,7  (1268)  UMS2     129. 
          1:38.47  460.¦   59.34  557.¦ 2:16.37  610.¦ 1:16.44  596.¦   18.21  687.¦
  595. Reßing Dominik                      66 Freiburg                    6:30.08,1   2:08.48,8   (878)  UMS1     317. 
          1:44.55  682.¦ 1:01.15  644.¦ 2:13.10  546.¦ 1:13.37  480.¦   17.09  432.¦
  596. Amm Werner, Ravensburg              59 DAV Ravensburg              6:30.14,8   2:08.55,5  (1419)  UMS2     130. 
          1:42.40  590.¦   59.42  565.¦ 2:10.58  522.¦ 1:17.57  648.¦   18.56  779.¦
  597. Trojan Zdzislaw                     65 PL-Jastrzebie-Zdroj 44-33   6:30.17,9   2:08.58,6  (1207)  UMS1     318. 
          1:45.55  714.¦ 1:00.04  584.¦ 2:15.02  577.¦ 1:12.18  423.¦   16.57  390.¦
  598. Behringer Albin                     65 Münstertal                  6:30.26,6   2:09.07,3  (1242)  UMS1     319. 
          1:41.32  555.¦   59.38  563.¦ 2:13.09  544.¦ 1:17.10  614.¦   18.56  778.¦
  599. Ohnemus Joachim                     66 Schuttertal                 6:30.33,5   2:09.14,2  (1422)  UMS1     320. 
          1:43.48  635.¦   59.32  554.¦ 2:19.11  649.¦ 1:11.10  380.¦   16.50  364.¦
  600. Klafki Volker                       65 Schopfheim                  6:30.48,0   2:09.28,7  (1333)  UMS1     321. 
          1:40.48  530.¦   58.55  522.¦ 2:18.27  634.¦ 1:14.41  522.¦   17.55  614.¦
  601. Bentheim Klaus, Kirchzarten         66 SV Kirchzarten              6:30.49,0   2:09.29,7   (676)  UMS1     322. 
          1:42.41  593.¦ 1:00.18  597.¦ 2:16.14  601.¦ 1:15.12  539.¦   16.22  255.¦
  602. Gerlach Peter, Ostelsheim           60 Biker Ostelsheim            6:31.03,0   2:09.43,7  (1270)  UMS2     131. 
          1:42.15  572.¦ 1:00.20  599.¦ 2:16.55  613.¦ 1:13.42  484.¦   17.50  591.¦
  603. Grafmüller Martin, Birkenau         58 TV02 Siedelsbrunn           6:31.23,3   2:10.04,0    (57)  UMS2     132. 
          1:44.30  658.¦ 1:00.30  608.¦ 2:13.41  553.¦ 1:15.54  563.¦   16.45  343.¦
  604. Bonk Michael                        65 Freiburg                    6:31.28,2   2:10.08,9   (888)  UMS1     323. 
          1:42.59  606.¦   59.01  532.¦ 2:18.33  636.¦ 1:12.25  426.¦   18.28  707.¦
  605. Ruppert Klaus                       64 Freiburg                    6:31.34,3   2:10.15,0   (684)  UMS1     324. 
          1:42.35  586.¦ 1:08.45  932.¦ 2:08.41  484.¦ 1:14.13  509.¦   17.18  478.¦
  606. Beckert Roland, Münstertal          62 Natur Pfad                  6:31.48,2   2:10.28,9  (1548)  UMS2     133. 
          1:36.37  394.¦ 1:13.10 1011.¦ 2:10.45  519.¦ 1:13.49  492.¦   17.26  506.¦
  607. Merkel Joachim                      68 Forbach                     6:31.49,0   2:10.29,7  (1025)  UMS1     325. 
          1:42.50  597.¦   58.59  526.¦ 2:17.01  614.¦ 1:15.09  538.¦   17.48  582.¦
  608. Fischer Martin, Mehrstetten         80 WSV Mehrstetten Bike Team   6:31.54,2   2:10.34,9  (1514)  UMH      136. 
          1:42.37  588.¦   58.46  511.¦ 2:13.41  553.¦ 1:18.35  670.¦   18.12  658.¦
  609. Mayerbacher Johann                  63 Haimhausen                  6:31.54,6   2:10.35,3   (911)  UMS2     134. 
          1:44.27  655.¦ 1:01.27  658.¦ 2:08.36  482.¦ 1:16.55  602.¦   20.27  963.¦
  610. Ingendoh Roland                     66 Rheinfelden                 6:32.02,7   2:10.43,4   (742)  UMS1     326. 
          1:38.28  444.¦   54.46  344.¦ 2:29.38  799.¦ 1:12.35  431.¦   16.33  297.¦
  611. Raach Pascal, L-Sanem               70 C.A. Belvaux                6:32.13,1   2:10.53,8   (528)  UMS1     327. 
          1:45.42  706.¦ 1:01.04  628.¦ 2:16.39  611.¦ 1:11.04  375.¦   17.42  571.¦
  612. Zizelmann Matthias                  71 Alpirsbach                  6:32.13,6   2:10.54,3  (1585)  UMS1     328. 
          1:43.45  632.¦   56.44  430.¦ 2:20.33  669.¦ 1:13.55  494.¦   17.13  454.¦
  613. Günthner Sven                       67 Filderstadt                 6:32.15,0   2:10.55,7  (1246)  UMS1     329. 
          1:43.58  642.¦ 1:01.07  637.¦ 2:13.10  545.¦ 1:16.05  574.¦   17.53  605.¦
  614. Müller Frank                        77 Ehrenkirchen                6:32.29,3   2:11.10,0   (934)  UMH      137. 
          1:40.09  510.¦   56.37  424.¦ 2:12.03  533.¦ 1:25.48  898.¦   17.50  597.¦
  615. Lenz Carlos, CH-Bern                63 Hugi Racing                 6:32.55,4   2:11.36,1   (723)  UMS2     135. 
          1:36.18  382.¦   56.12  406.¦ 2:12.35  542.¦ 1:28.32  961.¦   19.17  829.¦
  616. Mühlsiegl Reiner                    65 Freiburg                    6:32.59,3   2:11.40,0   (916)  UMS1     330. 
          1:43.49  638.¦   59.15  539.¦ 2:17.35  618.¦ 1:15.20  544.¦   16.58  396.¦
  617. Poganatz Gottfried, Ostelsheim      61 Biker Ostelsheim            6:33.16,8   2:11.57,5  (1272)  UMS2     136. 
          1:42.35  587.¦ 1:00.52  620.¦ 2:18.18  632.¦ 1:13.49  493.¦   17.40  562.¦
  618. Kühlmann Olaf                       66 CH-Steffisburg              6:33.19,3   2:12.00,0  (1305)  UMS1     331. 
          1:53.03  913.¦ 1:03.17  755.¦ 2:08.59  490.¦ 1:11.23  388.¦   16.35  302.¦
  619. Regehly Carsten                     66 Lindau                      6:33.35,0   2:12.15,7  (1203)  UMS1     332. 
          1:46.21  727.¦ 1:00.56  622.¦ 2:16.52  612.¦ 1:12.02  414.¦   17.22  492.¦
  620. Dobrindt Roland, Steinach           65 Wurzelhopser                6:33.38,5   2:12.19,2  (1515)  UMS1     333. 
          1:41.58  567.¦   59.01  530.¦ 2:13.24  548.¦ 1:21.07  761.¦   18.07  645.¦
  621. Ohnemus Ewald                       66 Schuttertal                 6:33.42,2   2:12.22,9  (1423)  UMS1     334. 
          1:43.48  636.¦   59.31  553.¦ 2:19.17  651.¦ 1:13.04  453.¦   17.59  625.¦
  622. Pennacchio René                     64 L-Sanem                     6:33.44,0   2:12.24,7  (1216)  UMS1     335. 
          1:45.43  707.¦ 1:01.04  629.¦ 2:16.32  608.¦ 1:13.10  462.¦   17.14  456.¦
  623. Seel Roland, Kempten                78 ADFC Memmingen              6:33.54,0   2:12.34,7  (1312)  UMH      138. 
          1:46.51  749.¦ 1:02.31  718.¦ 2:04.21  419.¦ 1:22.07  793.¦   18.01  632.¦
  624. Gard Patrik, Altenstadt             66 RC Altenstadt               6:34.08,2   2:12.48,9   (876)  UMS1     336. 
          1:42.18  573.¦ 1:00.07  587.¦ 2:18.58  642.¦ 1:16.39  592.¦   16.04  194.¦
  625. Frister Ralf                        68 Fürth                       6:34.17,3   2:12.58,0   (799)  UMS1     337. 
          1:44.31  659.¦   59.07  535.¦ 2:13.53  559.¦ 1:18.11  655.¦   18.33  723.¦
  626. Schneider Herbert, Bötzingen        52 RSC Bötzingen               6:34.25,4   2:13.06,1  (1133)  UMS3     15.  
          1:38.18  441.¦   58.52  515.¦ 2:21.10  679.¦ 1:18.14  658.¦   17.50  592.¦
  627. Trimborn Hans-Willi, Euskirchen     57 Eifel-Yetis                 6:34.32,5   2:13.13,2   (788)  UMS2     137. 
          1:41.48  564.¦   59.00  529.¦ 2:15.51  590.¦ 1:18.57  688.¦   18.54  774.¦
  628. Krezmaier Siegfried, Kirchzarten    59 RV Stegen                   6:34.33,3   2:13.14,0  (1051)  UMS2     138. 
          1:41.05  538.¦ 1:00.12  592.¦ 2:16.03  597.¦ 1:18.01  650.¦   19.10  812.¦
  629. Hofmann Hans                        73 Freiburg                    6:34.42,8   2:13.23,5   (668)  UMS1     338. 
          1:48.59  813.¦ 1:02.46  730.¦ 2:14.02  564.¦ 1:11.43  399.¦   17.11  442.¦
  630. Esters Stefan                       65 Taunusstein                 6:34.55,3   2:13.36,0   (800)  UMS1     339. 
          1:37.33  418.¦   57.27  458.¦ 2:27.10  770.¦ 1:15.25  547.¦   17.18  475.¦
  631. Barnhoorn Ronny, B-Ottenburg        70 KBC-MTB                     6:34.59,0   2:13.39,7  (1342)  UMS1     340. 
          1:41.16  547.¦ 1:01.07  636.¦ 2:16.26  606.¦ 1:19.28  708.¦   16.39  320.¦
  632. Gaspare Ramon                       75 CH-Basel                    6:35.04,8   2:13.45,5  (1566)  UMH      139. 
          1:41.03  537.¦ 1:06.44  866.¦ 2:17.49  624.¦ 1:12.41  438.¦   16.45  341.¦
  633. Stabler Rainer                      59 St. Wendel                  6:35.12,2   2:13.52,9   (752)  UMS2     139. 
          1:43.32  625.¦   58.48  512.¦ 2:13.28  552.¦ 1:20.46  751.¦   18.36  730.¦
  634. Nilsson Lars                        73 München                     6:35.13,9   2:13.54,6  (1496)  UMS1     341. 
          1:44.52  679.¦   58.55  519.¦ 2:14.38  574.¦ 1:19.02  692.¦   17.46  579.¦
  635. Maier Klemens, Todtnau              64 Hidden Power                6:35.19,9   2:14.00,6   (853)  UMS1     342. 
          1:42.08  571.¦ 1:03.38  779.¦ 2:13.52  558.¦ 1:17.45  642.¦   17.54  612.¦
  636. Elsässer Stefan, Freiburg           70 Höhenschnecken              6:35.41,3   2:14.22,0  (1307)  UMS1     343. 
          1:41.23  551.¦ 1:01.32  664.¦ 2:19.07  648.¦ 1:16.11  577.¦   17.27  510.¦
  637. Gottwald Philippe                   80 Freiburg                    6:35.43,8   2:14.24,5  (1609)  UMH      140. 
          1:46.39  742.¦   59.17  542.¦ 2:03.31  405.¦ 1:28.30  959.¦   17.45  577.¦
  638. Reimann Detlef                      55 Kirchzarten                 6:35.44,3   2:14.25,0   (815)  UMS2     140. 
          1:45.37  701.¦ 1:01.05  632.¦ 2:16.15  602.¦ 1:14.26  518.¦   18.19  683.¦
  639. Born Andreas                        61 Todtnau                     6:35.44,7   2:14.25,4   (821)  UMS2     141. 
          1:55.07  953.¦   58.58  524.¦ 2:08.57  489.¦ 1:15.13  540.¦   17.28  521.¦
  640. Stoiber Lothar                      57 Nürtingen                   6:35.51,4   2:14.32,1   (976)  UMS2     142. 
          1:41.27  553.¦ 1:01.27  659.¦ 2:14.09  568.¦ 1:19.55  721.¦   18.52  766.¦
  641. Schelb Andreas, Münstertal          61 TUS Obermünstertal          6:35.59,5   2:14.40,2   (756)  UMS2     143. 
          1:35.59  374.¦ 1:00.22  601.¦ 2:23.18  710.¦ 1:19.06  695.¦   17.13  451.¦
  642. Vater Dirk, Offenburg               69 bike-box-fulda              6:36.03,5   2:14.44,2  (1194)  UMS1     344. 
          1:47.16  759.¦ 1:01.46  675.¦ 2:12.13  538.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  643. Zirm Holger                         68 Freiburg im Breisgau        6:36.16,2   2:14.56,9   (873)  UMS1     345. 
          1:41.11  542.¦   58.54  518.¦ 2:24.31  729.¦ 1:14.46  524.¦   16.52  372.¦
  644. Schröder Carsten, Siersburg         65 RSV 1907 SLS                6:36.29,0   2:15.09,7  (1046)  UMS1     346. 
          1:46.23  731.¦ 1:01.07  635.¦ 2:19.05  645.¦ 1:12.44  440.¦   17.08  429.¦
  645. Stiegeler Joschy, Kirchzarten       59 Team Grün                   6:36.29,1   2:15.09,8   (692)  UMS2     144. 
          1:40.46  529.¦ 1:02.49  736.¦ 2:19.20  653.¦ 1:17.01  605.¦   16.29  287.¦
  646. Soder Rainer, Todtmoos              71 FunForceOne                 6:36.38,4   2:15.19,1   (914)  UMS1     347. 
          1:43.31  621.¦ 1:00.54  621.¦ 2:14.38  575.¦ 1:17.36  634.¦   19.57  923.¦
  647. Eysell Jörn                         68 Freiburg                    6:36.41,4   2:15.22,1   (892)  UMS1     348. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:16.14  600.¦ 1:17.08  610.¦   20.22  954.¦
  648. Kluge Lars, Groß-Zimmern            66 Radsport Kredel             6:36.46,4   2:15.27,1   (933)  UMS1     349. 
          1:40.45  528.¦ 1:01.20  649.¦ 2:21.03  675.¦ 1:17.12  619.¦   16.23  264.¦
  649. Gasser Peter                        61 CH-Nunningen                6:37.02,3   2:15.43,0  (1501)  UMS2     145. 
          1:41.22  550.¦ 1:02.00  691.¦ 2:21.09  678.¦ 1:15.01  532.¦   17.27  516.¦
  650. Lorenz Arnold, Weiler               61 Klare Blicke Team           6:37.05,2   2:15.45,9   (811)  UMS2     146. 
          1:39.39  483.¦   59.22  546.¦ 2:21.51  689.¦ 1:18.57  689.¦   17.14  457.¦
  651. Wick Jürgen, Rheinfelden            70 Fun Force One               6:37.10,0   2:15.50,7   (913)  UMS1     350. 
          1:43.31  621.¦ 1:00.50  619.¦ 2:13.26  550.¦ 1:18.49  680.¦   20.31  974.¦
  652. Anderseck Bernd                     64 CH-Wangs                    6:37.19,3   2:16.00,0  (1103)  UMS1     351. 
          1:40.00  503.¦   59.56  579.¦ 2:21.07  677.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  653. Herrmann Uwe, Tübingen              63 RV Pfeil Tübingen           6:37.34,0   2:16.14,7  (1437)  UMS2     147. 
          1:41.26  552.¦   58.41  507.¦ 2:10.22  511.¦ 1:15.56  566.¦   31.07 1117.¦
  654. Gomille Uwe, Emmendingen            69 MTB Südbaden                6:37.48,3   2:16.29,0   (616)  UMS1     352. 
          1:49.01  814.¦ 1:01.25  656.¦ 2:18.18  633.¦ 1:12.38  434.¦   16.25  270.¦
  655. Mutter Konstantin, Freiburg         75 blueeye                     6:37.49,7   2:16.30,4  (1228)  UMH      141. 
          1:43.59  644.¦   59.46  570.¦ 2:14.01  563.¦ 1:21.49  784.¦   18.12  660.¦
  656. Coremans Dirk, B-Messelbroek        67 Rillaarse Bikers            6:37.51,7   2:16.32,4  (1425)  UMS1     353. 
          1:47.47  779.¦ 1:01.25  657.¦ 2:16.18  603.¦ 1:14.21  515.¦   17.58  623.¦
  657. Katlewski Michael                   60 Müllheim                    6:37.52,5   2:16.33,2   (948)  UMS2     148. 
          1:46.01  720.¦ 1:00.32  610.¦ 2:12.14  539.¦ 1:20.32  737.¦   18.31  718.¦
  658. Kamer Josef                         54 CH-Schwyz                   6:37.53,7   2:16.34,4  (1599)  UMS2     149. 
          1:44.10  648.¦ 1:10.03  954.¦ 2:10.40  517.¦ 1:15.08  537.¦   17.50  596.¦
  659. Gloge Andreas                       69 Merzhausen                  6:37.58,8   2:16.39,5  (1597)  UMS1     354. 
          1:47.21  761.¦ 1:01.56  688.¦ 2:16.29  607.¦ 1:14.31  519.¦   17.40  559.¦
  660. Schneider Marc                      74 Weil am Rhein               6:38.03,7   2:16.44,4  (1606)  UMS1     355. 
          1:43.47  634.¦ 1:02.42  727.¦ 2:17.40  619.¦ 1:16.44  595.¦   17.09  433.¦
  661. Schmitt Matthias, Glattbach         85 Alpenverein Aschaffenburg   6:38.08,9   2:16.49,6  (1491)  UMH      142. 
          1:48.43  807.¦ 1:03.17  753.¦ 2:17.31  616.¦ 1:12.18  421.¦   16.17  232.¦
  662. Münchenbach Ricci, Filderstadt      65 specialized                 6:38.28,5   2:17.09,2   (951)  UMS1     356. 
          1:47.30  765.¦ 1:00.11  591.¦ 2:15.44  589.¦ 1:17.11  617.¦   17.50  594.¦
  663. Kratzer Jürgen                      65 Freiburg                    6:38.44,2   2:17.24,9   (647)  UMS1     357. 
          1:42.32  582.¦ 1:02.37  724.¦ 2:18.41  637.¦ 1:17.06  607.¦   17.46  581.¦
  664. Micarelli Marcel, Irsch             61 Germania Zewen-Team Stemp   6:38.48,8   2:17.29,5    (99)  UMS2     150. 
          1:43.41  630.¦ 1:00.08  590.¦ 2:13.55  560.¦ 1:21.07  761.¦   19.56  918.¦
  665. Ollivier Patrick                    67 Bad Homburg                 6:38.57,0   2:17.37,7  (1132)  UMS1     358. 
          1:41.58  566.¦   58.40  505.¦ 2:22.55  699.¦ 1:17.51  646.¦   17.31  533.¦
  666. Riedel Reiner                       69 Kirchzarten                 6:39.13,3   2:17.54,0  (1119)  UMS1     359. 
          1:45.59  718.¦   59.23  547.¦ 2:13.46  555.¦ 1:20.15  727.¦   19.48  900.¦
  667. Hausladen Jens                      72 Kippenheim                  6:39.18,3   2:17.59,0   (829)  UMS1     360. 
          1:41.00  535.¦   59.52  575.¦ 2:19.20  652.¦ 1:18.38  672.¦   20.27  962.¦
  668. Wondrak Ralph                       62 Freiburg                    6:39.21,8   2:18.02,5  (1236)  UMS2     151. 
          1:44.44  668.¦ 1:02.56  742.¦ 2:12.24  540.¦ 1:20.16  729.¦   19.00  783.¦
  669. Loibl Franz                         67 Ehningen                    6:39.35,4   2:18.16,1   (848)  UMS1     361. 
          1:41.37  560.¦   59.38  560.¦ 2:25.56  753.¦ 1:15.34  553.¦   16.47  351.¦
  670. Schwarz Hans-Peter                  58 Aalen                       6:39.37,8   2:18.18,5   (850)  UMS2     152. 
          1:45.46  711.¦ 1:03.52  788.¦ 2:18.09  628.¦ 1:14.09  504.¦   17.40  561.¦
  671. Roscher Achim                       70 Wagenstadt                  6:40.02,3   2:18.43,0   (727)  UMS1     362. 
          1:43.32  624.¦   59.29  552.¦ 2:23.04  702.¦ 1:17.17  624.¦   16.38  317.¦
  672. Melcher Oliver                      69 Denzlingen                  6:40.13,0   2:18.53,7   (619)  UMS1     363. 
          1:45.00  687.¦   58.15  487.¦ 2:20.26  668.¦ 1:18.07  654.¦   18.23  692.¦
  673. Böhlen Urs                          68 CH-Steffisburg              6:40.54,9   2:19.35,6   (817)  UMS1     364. 
          1:44.16  650.¦ 1:02.00  692.¦ 2:17.41  622.¦ 1:18.49  682.¦   18.06  644.¦
  674. Häusermann Walter, CH-Egliswil      52 MTB Seetal                  6:41.04,1   2:19.44,8  (1509)  UMS3     16.  
          1:49.12  821.¦ 1:01.45  674.¦ 2:20.18  666.¦ 1:12.45  443.¦   17.02  405.¦
  675. Bernhard Hug, Gütenbach             62 Mendig-biker.guetenbach     6:41.07,4   2:19.48,1   (663)  UMS2     153. 
          1:44.01  646.¦ 1:01.33  665.¦ 2:19.17  650.¦ 1:19.23  705.¦   16.52  369.¦
  676. Räuber Christof, Freiburg           53 Leica Sport Club            6:41.17,8   2:19.58,5   (776)  UMS3     17.  
          1:43.05  609.¦ 1:01.14  643.¦ 2:21.35  685.¦ 1:16.18  583.¦   19.04  799.¦
  677. Danner Markus                       70 Freiburg                    6:41.22,6   2:20.03,3   (521)  UMS1     365. 
          2:13.21 1113.¦ 1:11.38  982.¦ 1:52.09  202.¦ 1:08.15  264.¦   15.57  168.¦
  678. Fuchs Valentin                      75 CH-Widnau                   6:41.29,1   2:20.09,8  (1560)  UMH      143. 
          1:45.35  699.¦ 1:02.15  704.¦ 2:17.40  620.¦ 1:16.15  580.¦   19.42  889.¦
  679. Kowbasniuk Stefan, Lörrach          60 Veloziped                   6:41.29,5   2:20.10,2  (1153)  UMS2     154. 
          1:43.35  627.¦ 1:00.17  595.¦ 2:21.39  686.¦ 1:17.10  616.¦   18.46  751.¦
  680. Stross Karsten                      68 Braunschweig                6:41.35,2   2:20.15,9   (846)  UMS1     366. 
          1:44.49  672.¦ 1:03.12  751.¦ 2:15.38  584.¦ 1:19.20  702.¦   18.34  726.¦
  681. Weber Clemens                       57 Sasbach                     6:41.36,0   2:20.16,7  (1041)  UMS2     155. 
          1:44.28  656.¦ 1:01.51  681.¦ 2:18.02  627.¦ 1:18.31  666.¦   18.42  738.¦
  682. Hämmerer Markus                     63 Neckarsulm                  6:41.36,2   2:20.16,9  (1344)  UMS2     156. 
          1:40.39  523.¦   59.24  548.¦ 2:25.07  736.¦ 1:18.35  669.¦   17.49  588.¦
  683. Pfefferle Egbert, Münstertal        59 Bike Crew Münstertal        6:41.47,2   2:20.27,9   (809)  UMS2     157. 
          1:41.11  541.¦   59.59  580.¦ 2:25.27  744.¦ 1:17.44  641.¦   17.25  501.¦
  684. Fehrenbach Edmund                   64 March                       6:42.04,7   2:20.45,4   (825)  UMS1     367. 
          1:45.38  702.¦ 1:03.08  746.¦ 2:19.05  646.¦ 1:15.53  562.¦   18.19  682.¦
  685. Nys Sebastiaan                      83 B-Borgerhout                6:42.05,8   2:20.46,5  (1250)  UMH      144. 
          1:45.48  712.¦   59.53  576.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  686. van Campfort Patrick                60 B-Borgerhout                6:42.07,8   2:20.48,5  (1547)  UMS2     158. 
          1:45.32  696.¦ 1:00.27  606.¦ 2:17.32  617.¦ 1:18.54  684.¦   19.40  881.¦
  687. Rapp Helmut, Rottweil               52 TSV Rottweil                6:42.08,7   2:20.49,4   (808)  UMS3     18.  
          1:45.13  691.¦ 1:01.47  676.¦ 2:19.24  654.¦ 1:17.37  636.¦   18.06  643.¦
  688. Pötzsch Urs, Freiburg               81 Riegelhof-Racing-Team       6:42.11,2   2:20.51,9  (1201)  UMH      145. 
          1:48.54  811.¦   59.59  580.¦ 2:21.16  682.¦ 1:14.33  520.¦   17.27  514.¦
  689. Ruckebier Uwe                       70 Konstanz                    6:42.14,0   2:20.54,7   (816)  UMS1     368. 
          1:46.21  729.¦ 1:01.17  646.¦ 2:15.13  580.¦ 1:20.42  748.¦   18.39  732.¦
  690. Raggenbass René                     62 CH-Wegenstetten             6:42.19,8   2:21.00,5   (969)  UMS2     159. 
          1:49.25  826.¦ 1:02.15  705.¦ 2:16.20  604.¦ 1:16.40  593.¦   17.38  554.¦
  691. Genbrugge Dirk, B-Ertvelde          65 southparkbikers.be          6:43.01,2   2:21.41,9  (1377)  UMS1     369. 
          1:54.32  947.¦ 1:02.04  697.¦ 2:15.20  582.¦ 1:13.46  487.¦   17.17  472.¦
  692. Thoma Georg, Hinterzarten           37 SC Hinterzarten             6:43.04,2   2:21.44,9   (584)  UMS4     1.   
          1:41.20  549.¦ 1:01.53  686.¦ 2:18.55  641.¦ 1:20.42  749.¦   20.11  942.¦
  693. Engels Thomas                       65 Jüchen                      6:43.19,9   2:22.00,6   (837)  UMS1     370. 
          1:46.26  735.¦ 1:00.33  611.¦ 2:22.15  693.¦ 1:16.48  600.¦   17.15  459.¦
  694. Höfflin Michael, Bötzingen          59 RSC Bötzingen               6:43.20,1   2:22.00,8  (1232)  UMS2     160. 
          1:50.06  846.¦ 1:02.14  703.¦ 2:21.40  687.¦ 1:12.55  449.¦   16.22  262.¦
  695. Schlueter Marco                     84 Albstadt                    6:43.20,2   2:22.00,9   (763)  UMH      146. 
          1:45.35  700.¦   59.44  568.¦ 2:26.52  766.¦ 1:13.56  495.¦   17.10  436.¦
  696. Benoot Rudi, B-Sint Pieters Leeuw   61 hoebelbike                  6:43.35,3   2:22.16,0   (313)  UMS2     161. 
          1:44.27  654.¦ 1:00.22  603.¦ 2:17.59  625.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  697. Stöckli Reto, CH-Seltisberg         68 SC Liestal                  6:43.38,1   2:22.18,8   (880)  UMS1     371. 
          1:46.25  733.¦ 1:00.19  598.¦ 2:19.54  659.¦ 1:17.22  627.¦   19.36  874.¦
  698. Schweizer Wolfgang                  79 Titisee-Neustadt            6:44.02,8   2:22.43,5  (1455)  UMH      147. 
          1:44.52  676.¦ 1:01.49  678.¦ 2:20.50  673.¦ 1:17.44  640.¦   18.45  750.¦
  699. Decoster Luc, B-Knokke              61 Pro-Winner                  6:44.06,5   2:22.47,2   (312)  UMS2     162. 
          1:49.11  820.¦ 1:01.23  653.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   17.25  499.¦
  700. Prestel Claus                       73 München                     6:44.07,1   2:22.47,8  (1531)  UMS1     372. 
          1:39.31  481.¦   57.38  468.¦ 2:23.06  703.¦ 1:24.48  877.¦   19.02  790.¦
  701. Hack Lutz                           66 Darmstadt                   6:44.12,2   2:22.52,9  (1049)  UMS1     373. 
          1:43.06  610.¦ 1:01.53  684.¦ 2:18.10  629.¦ 1:22.09  795.¦   18.53  769.¦
  702. Kox Christoph, Stuttgart            61 Hotel Bierhäusle/ Breisga   6:44.21,1   2:23.01,8  (1450)  UMS2     163. 
          1:45.29  695.¦   59.17  544.¦ 2:20.11  665.¦ 1:20.18  733.¦   19.03  797.¦
  703. Heeg Tino                           69 Freiburg                    6:44.48,9   2:23.29,6   (830)  UMS1     374. 
          1:50.26  853.¦ 1:02.29  715.¦ 2:21.03  674.¦ 1:13.37  480.¦   17.11  444.¦
  704. Schelb Herbert                      63 Münstertal                  6:44.50,9   2:23.31,6  (1255)  UMS2     164. 
          1:44.58  684.¦ 1:03.47  786.¦ 2:26.58  768.¦ 1:11.22  387.¦   17.44  573.¦
  705. Schweiger Christian                 68 Merzig                      6:44.51,4   2:23.32,1  (1489)  UMS1     375. 
          1:42.20  574.¦ 1:01.08  638.¦ 2:19.58  661.¦ 1:22.09  794.¦   19.14  816.¦
  706. Wortmann Christof                   62 Peißenberg                  6:45.06,4   2:23.47,1   (789)  UMS2     165. 
          1:39.00  465.¦   58.37  503.¦ 2:21.20  683.¦ 1:22.59  826.¦   23.08 1080.¦
  707. Koch Thomas                         69 CH-Basel                    6:45.14,4   2:23.55,1  (1504)  UMS1     376. 
          1:41.47  563.¦   58.40  506.¦ 2:25.32  747.¦ 1:20.34  740.¦   18.40  733.¦
  708. Burggraf Roger                      62 Runkel                      6:45.22,7   2:24.03,4  (1647)  UMS2     166. 
          1:42.43  595.¦ 1:03.39  781.¦ 2:25.11  739.¦ 1:16.48  599.¦   16.59  398.¦
  709. Geiß Gerald                         62 Mannheim                    6:45.27,0   2:24.07,7  (1229)  UMS2     167. 
          1:48.05  784.¦ 1:04.40  811.¦ 2:17.41  621.¦ 1:16.37  591.¦   18.22  691.¦
  710. Bachmann Gerhard                    70 München                     6:45.45,0   2:24.25,7  (1646)  UMS1     377. 
          1:39.31  482.¦   57.45  472.¦ 2:22.57  700.¦ 1:25.49  901.¦   19.41  883.¦
  711. Fruhmann Richard                    45 CH-Allschwil                6:45.50,6   2:24.31,3  (1480)  UMS3     19.  
          1:46.44  744.¦ 1:02.35  720.¦ 2:21.14  680.¦ 1:16.04  573.¦   19.12  815.¦
  712. Meixner Robert, Niefern-Öschelbronn 47 Biketreff Niefern           6:45.51,1   2:24.31,8   (735)  UMS3     20.  
          1:43.59  645.¦ 1:02.37  725.¦ 2:22.59  701.¦ 1:18.41  676.¦   17.33  538.¦
  713. Reinacher Matthias, Weltzienstr. 1  54 Velospecial.de              6:45.51,5   2:24.32,2  (1149)  UMS2     168. 
          1:45.59  717.¦ 1:00.05  585.¦ 2:20.09  663.¦ 1:20.37  745.¦   18.59  782.¦
  714. Koulikov Andrei, Ingolstadt         74 RV Wettstetten              6:46.04,4   2:24.45,1   (340)  UMS1     378. 
          2:07.25 1091.¦   55.10  368.¦ 2:06.47  453.¦ 1:19.12  697.¦   17.28  523.¦
  715. Meerpohl Joerg                      73 Freiburg                    6:46.05,0   2:24.45,7  (1380)  UMS1     379. 
          1:44.21  652.¦ 1:00.24  605.¦ 2:25.07  734.¦ 1:17.38  637.¦   18.33  724.¦
  716. Ernst Ramon                         68 Münstertal                  6:46.07,2   2:24.47,9   (991)  UMS1     380. 
          1:45.11  690.¦   59.54  577.¦ 2:10.50  521.¦ 1:28.45  966.¦   21.25 1020.¦
  717. Egger Marcel                        67 CH-Bern                     6:46.10,5   2:24.51,2  (1449)  UMS1     381. 
          1:43.51  639.¦ 1:03.05  743.¦ 2:18.30  635.¦ 1:21.13  766.¦   19.30  859.¦
  718. Esters Eckehart                     74 Aachen                      6:46.28,5   2:25.09,2  (1208)  UMS1     382. 
          1:38.39  449.¦ 1:00.22  602.¦ 2:30.30  809.¦ 1:18.07  653.¦   18.49  755.¦
  719. Behringer Christian                 60 Konstanz                    6:46.28,6   2:25.09,3   (862)  UMS2     169. 
          1:43.12  614.¦ 1:00.24  604.¦ 2:28.10  783.¦ 1:17.06  608.¦   17.34  540.¦
  720. Brinken Stefan, Müllheim            69 Adrenalin Müllheim          6:46.54,5   2:25.35,2  (1066)  UMS1     383. 
          1:42.34  584.¦ 1:01.43  672.¦ 2:27.50  777.¦ 1:17.15  621.¦   17.30  531.¦
  721. Venohr Tobias, Müllheim             80 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     6:46.54,6   2:25.35,3   (952)  UMH      148. 
          1:42.34  585.¦ 1:01.43  671.¦ 2:27.50  776.¦ 1:17.16  622.¦   17.30  527.¦
  722. Engel Hubert                        60 Freiburg                    6:46.54,9   2:25.35,6   (778)  UMS2     170. 
          1:46.21  730.¦ 1:01.31  663.¦ 2:21.15  681.¦ 1:20.18  731.¦   17.26  509.¦
  723. Rippinger Guy                       64 L-Esch-Alzette              6:46.57,7   2:25.38,4  (1102)  UMS1     384. 
          1:47.06  755.¦ 1:02.03  696.¦ 2:26.02  758.¦ 1:14.46  525.¦   16.59  399.¦
  724. Kümmerle Stefan                     73 Berlin                      6:46.58,3   2:25.39,0  (1339)  UMS1     385. 
          1:42.40  591.¦ 1:02.46  731.¦ 2:20.10  664.¦ 1:20.36  742.¦   20.43  986.¦
  725. Klein Andreas                       65 Waldbronn                   6:47.00,9   2:25.41,6  (1252)  UMS1     386. 
          1:47.15  757.¦ 1:01.01  626.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  726. Schreiber Roland, Sulz              53 Positiv-Team                6:47.09,0   2:25.49,7   (849)  UMS3     21.  
          1:51.35  876.¦ 1:03.34  775.¦ 2:19.44  658.¦ 1:15.36  555.¦   16.37  313.¦
  727. Lang Andreas, Bönnigheim            64 Schwachmatten Bönnigheim    6:47.19,5   2:26.00,2  (1539)  UMS1     387. 
          1:48.31  797.¦ 1:02.31  717.¦ 2:19.42  657.¦ 1:18.59  690.¦   17.35  544.¦
  728. Fehrenbach Siegfried, Hinterzarten  50 SC Hinterzarten             6:47.34,6   2:26.15,3  (1128)  UMS3     22.  
          1:43.21  618.¦ 1:02.46  732.¦ 2:20.22  667.¦ 1:20.58  757.¦   20.06  934.¦
  729. Stillenmunkes Andreas               67 St. Wendel                  6:47.42,5   2:26.23,2   (970)  UMS1     388. 
          1:46.38  741.¦ 1:00.05  586.¦ 2:28.48  790.¦ 1:14.56  529.¦   17.12  447.¦
  730. Godeau David                        69 B-Ressaix                   6:47.56,0   2:26.36,7  (1281)  UMS1     389. 
          1:51.11  869.¦ 1:01.21  651.¦ 2:19.37  656.¦ 1:17.36  635.¦   18.09  647.¦
  731. Hoffmann Ralf                       64 Auggen                      6:48.12,4   2:26.53,1   (781)  UMS1     390. 
          1:42.45  596.¦ 1:01.23  654.¦ 2:23.15  707.¦ 1:22.30  806.¦   18.17  673.¦
  732. Keller Fabian, Freiburg             80 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     6:48.33,3   2:27.14,0  (1579)  UMH      149. 
          1:43.09  612.¦ 1:02.48  734.¦ 2:21.03  675.¦ 1:22.15  798.¦   19.16  824.¦
  733. Christmann Andreas                  71 Küps                        6:48.36,1   2:27.16,8  (1286)  UMS1     391. 
          1:48.34  799.¦ 1:01.12  641.¦ 2:20.46  672.¦ 1:18.26  663.¦   19.36  871.¦
  733. Ganitis Dimitrios, Wiesloch         65 Letzenberg-Bomber           6:48.36,1   2:27.16,8   (904)  UMS1     391. 
          1:50.47  860.¦ 1:05.29  829.¦ 2:20.08  662.¦ 1:14.16  510.¦   17.53  607.¦
  735. Köhler Uwe, Merzig                  66 Hydro Aluminium             6:48.36,2   2:27.16,9   (695)  UMS1     393. 
          1:45.42  705.¦ 1:01.36  667.¦ 2:26.01  756.¦ 1:18.11  656.¦   17.03  410.¦
  736. Joggerst Gerhard                    55 Offenburg                   6:48.37,3   2:27.18,0  (1481)  UMS2     171. 
          1:42.55  603.¦ 1:03.24  769.¦ 2:28.33  789.¦ 1:15.32  551.¦   18.11  655.¦
  737. Hillebrecht Harald                  60 Freiburg                    6:48.38,2   2:27.18,9  (1442)  UMS2     172. 
          1:43.04  608.¦ 1:02.16  706.¦ 2:23.13  706.¦ 1:20.33  738.¦   19.31  864.¦
  738. Zang Robert, St. Leon-Rot           58 Letzenberg-Bomber           6:48.43,3   2:27.24,0  (1301)  UMS2     173. 
          1:50.45  859.¦ 1:05.15  827.¦ 2:15.53  592.¦ 1:19.16  701.¦   17.32  536.¦
  739. Börner Oliver                       72 Gomaringen                  6:48.44,6   2:27.25,3  (1551)  UMS1     394. 
          1:44.35  661.¦ 1:04.07  795.¦ 2:21.59  691.¦ 1:20.44  750.¦   17.16  470.¦
  740. Krämer Berthold                     56 Netphen                     6:48.51,6   2:27.32,3  (1623)  UMS2     174. 
          1:47.15  758.¦ 1:04.03  793.¦ 2:19.01  644.¦ 1:20.37  744.¦   17.53  607.¦
  741. Häusler Jens, Offenbach             74 USC Mainz                   6:48.58,4   2:27.39,1  (1396)  UMS1     395. 
          1:48.39  803.¦ 1:01.07  634.¦ 2:22.50  696.¦ 1:18.40  674.¦   17.40  559.¦
  742. Braun Achim                         66 Magstadt                    6:49.19,1   2:27.59,8  (1287)  UMS1     396. 
          1:48.34  800.¦ 1:02.03  695.¦ 2:19.28  655.¦ 1:18.49  683.¦   20.23  955.¦
  743. Schmitz Olaf                        68 Offenburg                   6:49.25,1   2:28.05,8   (930)  UMS1     397. 
          1:49.52  840.¦ 1:03.10  749.¦ 2:16.07  599.¦ 1:22.21  802.¦   17.53  606.¦
  744. Tautz Matthias                      57 Stegen                      6:49.25,6   2:28.06,3   (919)  UMS2     175. 
          1:46.24  732.¦ 1:02.26  712.¦ 2:18.44  639.¦ 1:22.25  805.¦   19.25  845.¦
  745. Hagemann Peter                      78 Eppingen                    6:49.29,0   2:28.09,7  (1441)  UMH      150. 
          1:44.51  674.¦ 1:02.09  698.¦ 2:23.16  708.¦ 1:19.52  720.¦   19.19  831.¦
  746. Klingele Gerhard, Unteribental      66 RV Stegen                   6:49.46,9   2:28.27,6   (153)  UMS1     398. 
          1:54.26  945.¦   58.54  516.¦ 2:15.39  587.¦ 1:22.55  824.¦   17.51  599.¦
  747. De Jonghe Luc                       59 B-Brasschaat                6:50.07,2   2:28.47,9  (1034)  UMS2     176. 
          1:48.42  806.¦ 1:02.21  709.¦ 2:17.02  615.¦ 1:22.54  823.¦   19.06  803.¦
  748. Thie Roland                         60 CH-Eiken                    6:50.18,8   2:28.59,5   (953)  UMS2     177. 
          1:40.34  521.¦   59.06  534.¦ 2:38.27  884.¦ 1:15.26  548.¦   16.43  332.¦
  749. Goossens Patrick                    65 B-Ertvelde                  6:50.29,0   2:29.09,7  (1340)  UMS1     399. 
          1:47.19  760.¦ 1:01.50  680.¦ 2:25.26  743.¦ 1:17.42  639.¦   18.10  652.¦
  750. Liedler Klaus                       55 Freiburg                    6:50.33,0   2:29.13,7   (790)  UMS2     178. 
          1:47.29  764.¦ 1:04.01  791.¦ 2:23.38  722.¦ 1:18.16  659.¦   17.07  427.¦
  751. Bürkle Marc                         70 Remshalden                  6:50.34,7   2:29.15,4  (1404)  UMS1     400. 
          1:40.22  516.¦   57.25  457.¦ 2:33.18  834.¦ 1:21.14  767.¦   18.12  658.¦
  752. Piotraschke Jens                    64 Freiburg                    6:50.41,1   2:29.21,8  (1587)  UMS1     401. 
          1:42.30  580.¦ 1:03.07  745.¦ 2:27.12  771.¦ 1:19.36  713.¦   18.14  663.¦
  753. Lorenz Ewald                        61 Oberried                    6:50.46,0   2:29.26,7   (797)  UMS2     179. 
          1:40.55  534.¦ 1:00.30  607.¦ 2:16.22  605.¦ 1:33.46 1037.¦   19.11  814.¦
  754. Herbst Uwe, Schuttertal             69 ski club Reichenbach        6:50.47,4   2:29.28,1   (801)  UMS1     402. 
          1:47.21  762.¦ 1:03.50  787.¦ 2:23.25  716.¦ 1:18.46  678.¦   17.23  495.¦
  755. Hain Jürgen                         66 Freiburg                    6:51.02,4   2:29.43,1   (979)  UMS1     403. 
          1:44.44  668.¦ 1:03.21  763.¦ 2:23.32  721.¦ 1:19.15  698.¦   20.08  936.¦
  756. Stegmüller Volker, Elzach           68 Bertl                       6:51.07,7   2:29.48,4  (1058)  UMS1     404. 
          1:51.56  882.¦ 1:02.52  739.¦ 2:18.12  630.¦ 1:20.51  754.¦   17.15  461.¦
  757. Stary Mirko                         75 Freiburg                    6:51.20,4   2:30.01,1  (1601)  UMH      151. 
          1:40.09  509.¦ 1:04.03  792.¦ 2:27.21  772.¦ 1:20.17  730.¦   19.28  853.¦
  758. Popp Siegfried                      62 Schopfheim                  6:51.27,6   2:30.08,3   (632)  UMS2     180. 
          1:46.48  747.¦ 1:03.56  789.¦ 2:25.36  749.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  759. Wäldin Andreas, Freiburg            67 DAV Freiburg                6:51.30,6   2:30.11,3  (1244)  UMS1     405. 
          1:49.11  819.¦ 1:02.22  710.¦ 2:23.10  705.¦ 1:18.24  661.¦   18.21  686.¦
  760. Müllner Roland                      54 Bönnigheim                  6:51.35,9   2:30.16,6   (871)  UMS2     181. 
          1:45.45  710.¦ 1:07.44  903.¦ 2:17.43  623.¦ 1:22.49  820.¦   17.33  538.¦
  761. Matter Philippe                     62 CH-Höri                     6:51.36,9   2:30.17,6   (974)  UMS2     182. 
          1:50.18  850.¦ 1:01.51  682.¦ 2:20.35  670.¦ 1:20.26  735.¦   18.25  700.¦
  762. Altenscheidt Matthias, Freiburg     62 Wolfis Bike Shop            6:51.39,2   2:30.19,9   (783)  UMS2     183. 
          1:47.21  763.¦ 1:03.18  757.¦ 2:24.34  730.¦ 1:18.34  667.¦   17.50  592.¦
  763. Weber Dr. Marc                      61 L-Monderchange              6:51.53,3   2:30.34,0   (531)  UMS2     184. 
          1:45.43  708.¦ 1:01.24  655.¦ 2:25.32  746.¦ 1:19.29  710.¦   19.44  891.¦
  764. Baumann Olaf                        70 Ballrechten-Dottingen       6:51.58,6   2:30.39,3   (879)  UMS1     406. 
          1:44.54  680.¦ 1:02.36  722.¦ 2:26.08  761.¦ 1:19.44  717.¦   18.35  729.¦
  765. Schmidt Ulrich, Gomaringen          61 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   6:52.03,1   2:30.43,8  (1626)  UMS2     185. 
          1:47.40  776.¦ 1:02.14  702.¦ 2:21.44  688.¦ 1:23.35  848.¦   16.47  351.¦
  766. Thie Beat, CH-Thun                  57 crazy velo shop jassbach    6:52.05,0   2:30.45,7  (1512)  UMS2     186. 
          1:45.42  704.¦ 1:02.26  713.¦ 2:29.30  795.¦ 1:17.05  606.¦   17.20  486.¦
  767. Walz Michael                        67 Rheinfelden                 6:52.11,7   2:30.52,4   (935)  UMS1     407. 
          1:50.39  856.¦ 1:02.39  726.¦ 2:22.52  697.¦ 1:18.49  681.¦   17.11  441.¦
  768. Zähringer Norbert, Freiburg         58 SV Kirchzarten              6:52.26,3   2:31.07,0   (990)  UMS2     187. 
          1:43.47  633.¦ 1:02.33  719.¦ 2:24.43  732.¦ 1:21.43  777.¦   19.38  877.¦
  769. Witzel Jörg, Freiburg               71 soulwax                     6:52.38,1   2:31.18,8   (891)  UMS1     408. 
          1:39.58  501.¦ 1:09.22  945.¦ 2:27.52  778.¦ 1:16.57  603.¦   18.28  708.¦
  770. Zimmermann Gerhard                  66 Stein                       6:53.00,0   2:31.40,7  (1209)  UMS1     409. 
          1:47.51  781.¦ 1:02.09  699.¦ 2:11.56  531.¦ 1:32.35 1027.¦   18.26  702.¦
  771. Bürgin Stefan, CH-Bachenbülach      63 Büli Bike Tigers            6:53.04,9   2:31.45,6  (1356)  UMS2     188. 
          1:49.21  824.¦ 1:06.06  848.¦ 2:21.51  690.¦ 1:17.54  647.¦   17.50  595.¦
  772. Lembitz Gerd, Dudweiler             54 Warndt-Biker                6:53.08,9   2:31.49,6   (949)  UMS2     189. 
          1:44.38  663.¦ 1:06.36  864.¦ 2:25.58  755.¦ 1:18.40  673.¦   17.15  464.¦
  773. Bender Rigobert, Gernsbach          63 Radsportfreunde Kuppenhei   6:53.18,0   2:31.58,7   (865)  UMS2     190. 
          1:52.33  903.¦ 1:03.43  783.¦ 2:20.38  671.¦ 1:18.26  664.¦   17.56  616.¦
  774. Bühler Hartmut                      66 Kirchzarten                 6:53.18,9   2:31.59,6  (1197)  UMS1     410. 
          1:46.32  740.¦ 1:01.33  666.¦ 2:22.27  695.¦ 1:24.05  857.¦   18.40  734.¦
  775. Wagner Horst                        59 Steinen                     6:53.42,3   2:32.23,0  (1453)  UMS2     191. 
          2:04.31 1065.¦ 1:04.13  800.¦ 2:14.32  573.¦ 1:13.09  461.¦   17.15  464.¦
  776. Baur Ralph                          68 Kappelrodeck Waldulm        6:54.15,3   2:32.56,0   (944)  UMS1     411. 
          1:51.59  884.¦ 1:02.25  711.¦ 2:22.17  694.¦ 1:19.01  691.¦   18.32  720.¦
  777. Steimann Ernst, CH-Gattikon         60 Schwinn                     6:54.16,1   2:32.56,8  (1267)  UMS2     192. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:20.18  732.¦   20.22  953.¦
  778. Thomann Volker, Mainz               67 Wildwechsel                 6:54.33,8   2:33.14,5  (1150)  UMS1     412. 
          1:46.21  726.¦ 1:02.50  737.¦ 2:29.50  800.¦ 1:17.34  632.¦   17.57  620.¦
  779. von Polheim Marcus                  66 Freiburg                    6:54.53,0   2:33.33,7  (1610)  UMS1     413. 
          1:46.18  724.¦ 1:04.56  817.¦ 2:29.33  797.¦ 1:15.41  556.¦   18.23  694.¦
  780. Schätzle Holger                     72 Deilingen                   6:55.06,6   2:33.47,3  (1104)  UMS1     414. 
          1:47.38  774.¦ 1:02.36  723.¦ 2:22.00  692.¦ 1:24.28  869.¦   18.22  690.¦
  781. Machetanz Peter                     74 Trier                       6:55.14,7   2:33.55,4  (1372)  UMS1     415. 
          1:44.59  685.¦ 1:02.13  700.¦ 2:24.05  727.¦ 1:25.06  882.¦   18.50  761.¦
  782. Petric Frank                        67 Nürnberg                    6:55.15,2   2:33.55,9  (1513)  UMS1     416. 
          1:46.42  743.¦   59.27  550.¦ 2:18.54  640.¦ 1:31.04 1005.¦   19.07  805.¦
  783. Grebenstein Oliver                  68 CH-Habsburg                 6:55.16,0   2:33.56,7  (1114)  UMS1     417. 
          1:47.47  779.¦ 1:03.36  777.¦ 2:23.47  723.¦ 1:19.49  719.¦   20.14  944.¦
  784. Schäfer Klemens                     58 Neckargemünd                6:55.47,2   2:34.27,9  (1032)  UMS2     193. 
          1:43.27  620.¦ 1:03.44  784.¦ 2:29.10  792.¦ 1:21.31  773.¦   17.53  603.¦
  785. Polichronopoulos Konstantin         71 Wiesloch                    6:56.02,9   2:34.43,6  (1043)  UMS1     418. 
          1:43.58  643.¦ 1:01.02  627.¦ 2:24.57  733.¦ 1:26.10  909.¦   19.53  910.¦
  786. Toettger Oliver                     65 Freiburg                    6:56.15,2   2:34.55,9   (956)  UMS1     419. 
          1:46.17  723.¦ 1:06.09  849.¦ 2:23.31  719.¦ 1:20.49  753.¦   19.28  850.¦
  787. Stanic Slobodan, CH-Reinach         56 Team Gellert Johny Asphal   6:56.22,3   2:35.03,0  (1248)  UMS2     194. 
          1:35.58  372.¦ 1:04.40  812.¦ 2:34.50  851.¦ 1:23.14  836.¦   17.38  555.¦
  788. Schlimgen Stefan                    65 Heilbronn                   6:56.26,5   2:35.07,2  (1503)  UMS1     420. 
          1:56.29  976.¦ 1:09.27  948.¦ 2:15.42  588.¦ 1:16.17  582.¦   18.29  712.¦
  789. Oberbühler Hans                     52 CH-Koblenz                  6:57.02,7   2:35.43,4  (1526)  UMS3     23.  
          1:45.55  716.¦ 1:05.01  819.¦ 2:26.01  757.¦ 1:21.13  764.¦   18.51  764.¦
  790. Ehehalt Michael, Mainhausen         69 RSV OS Kl. Krotzenburg      6:57.23,0   2:36.03,7  (1084)  UMS1     421. 
          1:51.36  877.¦ 1:08.14  915.¦ 2:18.42  638.¦ 1:18.29  665.¦   20.20  950.¦
  791. Neumann Michael                     73 Freiburg                    6:57.45,1   2:36.25,8   (794)  UMS1     422. 
          1:45.02  688.¦ 1:00.57  624.¦ 2:35.37  854.¦ 1:18.56  687.¦   17.11  443.¦
  792. Kleiner Achim                       65 Freiburg                    6:57.49,7   2:36.30,4   (950)  UMS1     423. 
          1:40.14  511.¦   59.34  556.¦ 2:43.24  945.¦ 1:17.10  615.¦   17.26  506.¦
  793. Kleiner Ralph                       63 Euskirchen                  6:57.50,0   2:36.30,7   (945)  UMS2     195. 
          1:40.15  513.¦   59.13  537.¦ 2:43.40  946.¦ 1:17.12  618.¦   17.29  526.¦
  793. Thiebaut Vincent                    64 Freiburg                    6:57.50,0   2:36.30,7   (787)  UMS1     424. 
          1:49.10  818.¦ 1:03.56  790.¦ 2:23.57  725.¦ 1:21.51  787.¦   18.54  771.¦
  795. Rauch Frank                         70 Rodgau                      6:57.52,3   2:36.33,0  (1536)  UMS1     425. 
          1:46.55  751.¦   58.59  525.¦ 2:23.30  718.¦ 1:28.31  960.¦   19.55  916.¦
  796. Frank Matthias                      67 Appenweier                  6:57.54,0   2:36.34,7   (884)  UMS1     426. 
          1:44.23  653.¦   59.36  559.¦ 2:36.10  856.¦ 1:19.34  712.¦   18.09  648.¦
  797. Hildenbrand Peter                   57 Wehr                        6:57.55,8   2:36.36,5   (903)  UMS2     196. 
          1:46.46  745.¦ 1:03.29  772.¦ 2:29.18  793.¦ 1:16.10  576.¦   22.10 1052.¦
  798. Keller Bernhard, Freiburg           65 Berufsfeuerwehr Freiburg    6:58.00,0   2:36.40,7   (728)  UMS1     427. 
          1:48.08  785.¦ 1:01.12  640.¦ 2:27.03  769.¦ 1:22.42  812.¦   18.54  771.¦
  799. Töpfer Mark                         69 Kulmbach                    6:58.12,3   2:36.53,0  (1221)  UMS1     428. 
          1:51.26  873.¦ 1:04.32  806.¦ 2:31.55  818.¦ 1:13.01  451.¦   17.16  469.¦
  800. Dreher Thomas, Vogtsburg            61 City-Blitz                  6:58.21,1   2:37.01,8  (1617)  UMS2     197. 
          1:49.50  837.¦ 1:04.42  813.¦ 2:25.31  745.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  801. Stettin Andreas, Siegen             68 Fat Tire Flyer Siegerland   6:58.29,3   2:37.10,0  (1353)  UMS1     429. 
          1:47.43  778.¦ 1:02.30  716.¦ 2:30.12  804.¦ 1:19.48  718.¦   18.13  662.¦
  802. Münch Eckhardt                      64 München                     6:58.30,5   2:37.11,2  (1023)  UMS1     430. 
          1:48.15  788.¦ 1:03.11  750.¦ 2:28.30  787.¦ 1:20.23  734.¦   18.10  649.¦
  803. Massa Steffen                       65 Freiburg                    6:58.31,6   2:37.12,3  (1224)  UMS1     431. 
          1:44.43  667.¦   59.17  545.¦ 2:23.23  715.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  804. Welte Mario                         74 Freiburg                    6:59.04,9   2:37.45,6  (1218)  UMS1     432. 
          1:55.34  966.¦ 1:07.13  888.¦ 2:18.59  643.¦ 1:19.04  693.¦   18.12  661.¦
  805. Klotz-Engmann Gerold                58 Maulburg                    6:59.15,2   2:37.55,9   (852)  UMS2     198. 
          1:44.52  677.¦ 1:04.39  810.¦ 2:31.56  819.¦ 1:19.16  700.¦   18.30  713.¦
  806. Kitzelmann Marco                    71 Freiburg                    6:59.21,5   2:38.02,2  (1036)  UMS1     433. 
          1:39.28  478.¦ 1:01.38  668.¦ 2:38.31  886.¦ 1:20.15  727.¦   19.28  856.¦
  807. Hogenmüller Patrick                 72 Hohberg                     6:59.26,6   2:38.07,3  (1212)  UMS1     434. 
          1:52.19  895.¦ 1:05.44  835.¦ 2:23.18  711.¦ 1:19.39  714.¦   18.24  697.¦
  808. Kern Robert                         53 Schopfheim                  6:59.39,7   2:38.20,4  (1112)  UMS3     24.  
          1:49.43  834.¦ 1:03.46  785.¦ 2:28.26  786.¦ 1:19.08  696.¦   18.34  725.¦
  809. Sinn Joachim                        58 Schallstadt                 6:59.43,2   2:38.23,9   (675)  UMS2     199. 
          1:52.35  904.¦ 1:09.39  950.¦ 2:27.40  775.¦ 1:12.37  433.¦   17.09  434.¦
  810. Weber Thomas                        65 Freiburg                    6:59.46,3   2:38.27,0   (732)  UMS1     435. 
          1:50.20  851.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:20.30  736.¦   19.22  838.¦
  811. Franz Karl, Wieden                  60 SC Wieden                   7:00.00,5   2:38.41,2   (924)  UMS2     200. 
          1:49.05  816.¦ 1:04.11  797.¦ 2:24.40  731.¦ 1:23.07  832.¦   18.55  777.¦
  812. Stoecklein Sebastian                75 Freiburg                    7:00.02,5   2:38.43,2  (1219)  UMH      152. 
          1:39.44  486.¦   58.36  501.¦ 2:18.15  631.¦ 1:41.20 1083.¦   22.05 1049.¦
  813. Dufner Gervas, Bötzingen            64 RSV Bötzingen               7:00.03,4   2:38.44,1  (1231)  UMS1     436. 
          1:42.50  598.¦ 1:01.56  689.¦ 2:31.58  820.¦ 1:23.26  840.¦   19.51  905.¦
  814. Gutmann Andreas, Wieden             61 Ski-Club Wieden             7:00.16,7   2:38.57,4  (1033)  UMS2     201. 
          1:47.34  770.¦ 1:03.22  767.¦ 2:28.59  791.¦ 1:22.00  791.¦   18.19  684.¦
  815. Klee Ulrich, Freiburg               54 Skifreunde Munzingen        7:00.34,8   2:39.15,5   (804)  UMS2     202. 
          1:45.41  703.¦ 1:05.23  828.¦ 2:24.29  728.¦ 1:24.41  875.¦   20.18  948.¦
  816. Schmit Patrick                      66 L-Goetzingen                7:00.37,0   2:39.17,7   (983)  UMS1     437. 
          1:45.33  698.¦ 1:00.13  593.¦ 2:16.00  595.¦ 1:41.22 1084.¦   17.27  513.¦
  817. Grömminger Hardy                    59 Horgenzell                  7:01.05,4   2:39.46,1   (747)  UMS2     203. 
          1:47.14  756.¦ 1:00.33  612.¦ 2:19.56  660.¦ 1:32.22 1021.¦   20.59 1002.¦
  818. Heiß Kurt                           65 Weilheim                    7:01.06,9   2:39.47,6  (1331)  UMS1     438. 
          1:48.45  808.¦ 1:03.17  753.¦ 2:28.06  781.¦ 1:21.49  783.¦   19.07  807.¦
  819. Busch Stefan, Kappel-Grafenhausen   63 Bike-Treff Ettenheim        7:01.11,8   2:39.52,5  (1577)  UMS2     204. 
          1:42.23  578.¦ 1:02.35  721.¦ 2:28.16  784.¦ 1:28.36  964.¦   19.19  832.¦
  820. Stoschek Uwe                        63 Wilhelmshorst               7:01.12,9   2:39.53,6  (1459)  UMS2     205. 
          1:56.13  975.¦ 1:01.38  669.¦ 2:23.55  724.¦ 1:20.52  755.¦   18.32  722.¦
  821. Fritz Tino, Frankfurt am Main       76 plastic-Kauf Offenburg      7:01.25,4   2:40.06,1  (1538)  UMH      153. 
          1:49.20  823.¦ 1:02.00  690.¦ 2:25.07  735.¦ 1:26.32  922.¦   18.24  698.¦
  822. Decker Martin                       66 Kirchzarten                 7:01.29,4   2:40.10,1   (547)  UMS1     439. 
          1:44.44  670.¦   59.16  541.¦ 2:23.59  726.¦ 1:36.47 1063.¦   16.41  326.¦
  823. Florsch Frank                       74 Saarbrücken                 7:01.33,3   2:40.14,0  (1060)  UMS1     440. 
          1:45.08  689.¦ 1:04.33  807.¦ 2:26.41  764.¦ 1:27.14  938.¦   17.56  616.¦
  824. Thiel Michael                       69 Lahnstein                   7:01.56,1   2:40.36,8  (1235)  UMS1     441. 
          1:52.48  909.¦ 1:03.22  768.¦ 2:23.20  713.¦ 1:23.08  833.¦   19.16  826.¦
  825. Betschart Ernst, CH-Illgau          55 Victorinox AG Schweiz       7:02.04,6   2:40.45,3  (1370)  UMS2     206. 
          1:45.18  693.¦ 1:05.10  824.¦ 2:34.42  849.¦ 1:18.38  671.¦   18.14  666.¦
  826. Bazzanella Hartwig                  57 Gärtringen                  7:02.27,6   2:41.08,3  (1116)  UMS2     207. 
          1:55.23  960.¦ 1:02.48  735.¦ 2:26.03  760.¦ 1:17.23  628.¦   20.47  992.¦
  827. Lieske Stephan                      78 Karlsruhe                   7:02.30,8   2:41.11,5   (886)  UMH      154. 
          1:41.35  558.¦ 1:04.15  801.¦ 2:32.31  826.¦ 1:24.59  879.¦   19.08  808.¦
  828. Weihofen Robert                     78 Heidelberg                  7:02.34,7   2:41.15,4  (1093)  UMH      155. 
          1:48.33  798.¦ 1:04.49  816.¦ 2:26.14  763.¦ 1:23.07  831.¦   19.50  902.¦
  829. Treiber Achim                       63 Hausen i.W.                 7:02.43,6   2:41.24,3  (1376)  UMS2     208. 
          1:48.28  794.¦ 1:03.34  774.¦ 2:26.03  759.¦ 1:25.09  886.¦   19.28  850.¦
  830. Syryn Jan                           71 B-Antwerpen                 7:02.54,4   2:41.35,1  (1415)  UMS1     442. 
          2:17.55 1122.¦ 1:01.28  661.¦ 2:10.29  513.¦ 1:14.42  523.¦   18.18  678.¦
  831. Röttger Markus, Rennerod            65 Wildwechsel                 7:02.59,9   2:41.40,6  (1061)  UMS1     443. 
          1:51.02  865.¦ 1:03.08  747.¦ 2:30.21  806.¦ 1:19.42  715.¦   18.44  743.¦
  832. Maisel Thilo, Mistelbach            77 IBC DIMB RACING TEAM        7:03.00,3   2:41.41,0  (1537)  UMH      156. 
          1:51.12  870.¦ 1:06.51  871.¦ 2:25.58  754.¦ 1:20.13  725.¦   18.45  749.¦
  833. Schucker Toralf                     69 Karlsruhe                   7:03.07,3   2:41.48,0  (1631)  UMS1     444. 
          1:53.42  928.¦ 1:04.17  802.¦ 2:29.35  798.¦ 1:17.46  643.¦   17.45  574.¦
  834. Marx Michael                        55 Schöneck                    7:03.08,2   2:41.48,9  (1570)  UMS2     209. 
          1:49.32  827.¦ 1:06.14  852.¦ 2:21.31  684.¦ 1:25.42  895.¦   20.07  935.¦
  835. Fischer Karl-Stefan, Breisach       60 RSV Breisach                7:03.15,4   2:41.56,1   (855)  UMS2     210. 
          1:51.02  865.¦ 1:05.43  834.¦ 2:28.06  781.¦ 1:20.03  723.¦   18.19  680.¦
  836. Vollert Karsten                     64 Oberschleißheim             7:03.36,2   2:42.16,9  (1482)  UMS1     445. 
          1:44.17  651.¦   59.08  536.¦ 2:28.21  785.¦ 1:31.44 1014.¦   20.04  931.¦
  837. Keller Klaus                        61 Neustadt                    7:03.37,8   2:42.18,5   (992)  UMS2     211. 
          1:48.16  789.¦ 1:06.05  847.¦ 2:25.40  750.¦ 1:24.00  856.¦   19.35  869.¦
  838. Schnurr Wolfram                     67 Achern                      7:03.47,4   2:42.28,1  (1188)  UMS1     446. 
          1:44.44  671.¦   59.17  542.¦ 2:23.07  704.¦ 1:39.21 1071.¦   17.17  471.¦
  839. Probsthain Sebastian, Memmingen     74 Memmingen                   7:03.57,9   2:42.38,6  (1375)  UMS1     447. 
          1:43.32  626.¦ 1:06.14  851.¦ 2:32.16  823.¦ 1:22.23  804.¦   19.30  860.¦
  840. Keck Werner                         55 Kirchzarten                 7:04.21,0   2:43.01,7   (669)  UMS2     212. 
          1:52.13  893.¦ 1:05.49  836.¦ 2:29.26  794.¦ 1:19.43  716.¦   17.07  426.¦
  841. Kiefer Josef                        59 Schönau                     7:04.24,2   2:43.04,9  (1352)  UMS2     213. 
          1:50.09  848.¦ 1:03.35  776.¦ 2:26.09  762.¦ 1:25.09  884.¦   19.21  835.¦
  842. Siegel Christian                    70 Freiburg                    7:04.26,9   2:43.07,6   (802)  UMS1     448. 
          1:49.46  835.¦ 1:01.31  662.¦ 2:32.42  829.¦ 1:21.19  768.¦   19.06  802.¦
  843. De Saegher Raymond, B-Vlezenbeek    60 hoebelbike                  7:04.32,5   2:43.13,2   (993)  UMS2     214. 
          1:48.58  812.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.06  906.¦   21.32 1028.¦
  844. Detzel Bernd                        66 Weingarten                  7:04.41,0   2:43.21,7  (1545)  UMS1     449. 
          2:00.20 1019.¦ 1:03.22  766.¦ 2:23.30  717.¦ 1:18.55  686.¦   18.32  721.¦
  845. Geppert Ralf                        61 Eußerthal                   7:04.41,2   2:43.21,9  (1302)  UMS2     215. 
          2:00.21 1020.¦ 1:03.21  762.¦ 2:23.32  720.¦ 1:18.55  685.¦   18.31  717.¦
  846. Fais Jürgen, Köln                   65 Triathlon Nonstop Köln      7:05.28,4   2:44.09,1  (1040)  UMS1     450. 
          2:10.55 1107.¦ 1:00.31  609.¦ 2:15.04  579.¦ 1:18.26  662.¦   20.31  973.¦
  847. Schmolke Steven, München            73 Schmolke                    7:05.29,5   2:44.10,2    (98)  UMS1     451. 
          1:51.31  875.¦ 1:02.27  714.¦ 2:25.09  737.¦ 1:26.34  924.¦   19.47  897.¦
  848. Sadrozinski Axel, Essen             68 SV Steele 11                7:05.59,4   2:44.40,1  (1417)  UMS1     452. 
          1:49.37  829.¦ 1:05.50  839.¦ 2:30.13  805.¦ 1:21.53  789.¦   18.24  698.¦
  849. Crestani Alexander, Salach          53 AST Süßen                   7:06.03,4   2:44.44,1  (1357)  UMS3     25.  
          1:52.41  907.¦ 1:07.31  899.¦ 2:25.11  738.¦ 1:20.34  741.¦   20.05  932.¦
  850. Weller Alois, Ormesheim             58 Schlammspritzer             7:06.20,9   2:45.01,6   (885)  UMS2     216. 
          1:54.50  949.¦ 1:04.13  799.¦ 2:25.14  740.¦ 1:24.05  858.¦   17.57  621.¦
  851. Franke Jörg                         61 Freiburg                    7:06.24,2   2:45.04,9  (1351)  UMS2     217. 
          1:48.53  810.¦ 1:13.14 1012.¦ 2:22.53  698.¦ 1:20.41  747.¦   20.41  983.¦
  852. Kautzmann Thomas, Freiburg          58 Motion Fitnesssstudio       7:06.31,6   2:45.12,3   (807)  UMS2     218. 
          1:52.09  889.¦ 1:07.02  879.¦ 2:27.39  773.¦ 1:20.34  739.¦   19.05  801.¦
  853. Weber Steffen                       66 CH-Basel                    7:06.55,0   2:45.35,7  (1636)  UMS1     453. 
          1:44.07  647.¦ 1:02.53  740.¦ 2:37.31  872.¦ 1:21.19  768.¦   21.02 1008.¦
  854. Orth Dietmar, Mandelbachtal         58 MBT Schlammspritzer         7:07.00,4   2:45.41,1   (881)  UMS2     219. 
          1:54.55  951.¦ 1:04.07  794.¦ 2:25.45  751.¦ 1:23.22  839.¦   18.49  757.¦
  855. Fischer Christian                   78 Freiburg                    7:07.28,2   2:46.08,9  (1275)  UMH      157. 
          1:52.04  885.¦ 1:04.11  798.¦ 2:28.33  788.¦ 1:22.09  795.¦   20.29  969.¦
  856. Aull Christian, Haibach             79 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   7:08.04,5   2:46.45,2  (1163)  UMH      158. 
          1:45.20  694.¦ 1:01.41  670.¦ 2:38.45  891.¦ 1:23.28  841.¦   18.49  754.¦
  857. Leibl Thomas                        63 Seelbach                    7:08.14,0   2:46.54,7  (1079)  UMS2     220. 
          1:51.44  880.¦ 1:04.19  803.¦ 2:30.58  812.¦ 1:22.42  811.¦   18.29  711.¦
  858. Röhrle Georg                        69 Freiburg                    7:08.28,9   2:47.09,6  (1550)  UMS1     454. 
          1:51.48  881.¦ 1:04.29  805.¦ 2:25.32  748.¦ 1:25.01  881.¦   21.36 1033.¦
  859. Rosenkranz Frank                    63 Kirchzarten                 7:08.30,7   2:47.11,4   (791)  UMS2     221. 
          1:42.55  602.¦ 1:14.52 1036.¦ 2:23.19  712.¦ 1:29.22  982.¦   18.01  629.¦
  860. Holschbach Volker, Freiburg         67 SV-Kirchzarten              7:08.35,4   2:47.16,1  (1247)  UMS1     455. 
          1:42.55  601.¦ 1:14.51 1035.¦ 2:23.20  714.¦ 1:28.34  962.¦   18.54  771.¦
  861. Katterfeld Christian                77 Weil am Rhein               7:08.38,1   2:47.18,8  (1292)  UMH      159. 
          1:47.03  754.¦ 1:03.14  752.¦ 2:33.40  837.¦ 1:24.31  874.¦   20.08  936.¦
  862. Hipp Roland                         57 Freiburg                    7:08.59,9   2:47.40,6   (872)  UMS2     222. 
          1:50.56  864.¦ 1:05.52  841.¦ 2:36.05  855.¦ 1:17.21  626.¦   18.43  742.¦
  863. Feisst Alexander                    58 Offenburg                   7:09.15,7   2:47.56,4   (984)  UMS2     223. 
          1:57.29  991.¦ 1:05.15  826.¦ 2:25.14  741.¦ 1:22.15  797.¦   19.01  787.¦
  864. Freiermuth Konrad, CH-Zeiningen     60 VMC Zeiningen               7:09.37,5   2:48.18,2   (863)  UMS2     224. 
          1:51.23  872.¦ 1:08.50  934.¦ 2:30.29  808.¦ 1:20.46  752.¦   18.06  642.¦
  865. Galbraith Robert, Freiburg          83 Polish Team                 7:09.42,7   2:48.23,4  (1486)  UMH      160. 
          1:47.33  767.¦ 1:02.44  728.¦ 2:36.30  859.¦ 1:25.25  893.¦   17.28  522.¦
  866. Stiftel Jens, Ingelheim             79 Polish Team                 7:09.42,8   2:48.23,5  (1487)  UMH      161. 
          1:47.34  769.¦ 1:02.45  729.¦ 2:36.29  858.¦ 1:25.25  892.¦   17.28  518.¦
  867. Jotti Silvio, CH-Möhlin             67 VMC Zeiningen               7:09.55,0   2:48.35,7   (733)  UMS1     456. 
          1:52.30  900.¦ 1:08.05  913.¦ 2:28.02  780.¦ 1:23.04  828.¦   18.12  656.¦
  868. Rustige Carsten, Plochingen         71 MaKa MaCa                   7:10.01,6   2:48.42,3  (1143)  UMS1     457. 
          1:48.29  795.¦ 1:07.39  902.¦ 2:31.03  813.¦ 1:23.33  847.¦   19.15  822.¦
  869. Hemmersbach Bernd, Rösrath          61 RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln     7:10.10,9   2:48.51,6    (18)  UMS2     225. 
          1:53.53  931.¦ 1:11.06  976.¦ 2:27.40  774.¦ 1:21.09  763.¦   16.20  250.¦
  870. Neureither Frank                    60 Dossenheim                  7:10.54,7   2:49.35,4  (1022)  UMS2     226. 
          1:45.55  713.¦ 1:06.17  853.¦ 2:36.40  863.¦ 1:22.39  809.¦   19.21  837.¦
  871. Lohrke Peter                        58 Mandern                     7:11.02,5   2:49.43,2  (1406)  UMS2     227. 
          1:46.11  722.¦ 1:04.42  814.¦ 2:39.45  897.¦ 1:20.57  756.¦   19.25  846.¦
  872. Malek Waldemar, Ehrenkirchen        63 Opole-Biker                 7:11.13,3   2:49.54,0   (798)  UMS2     228. 
          1:49.22  825.¦ 1:07.13  889.¦ 2:34.43  850.¦ 1:21.00  759.¦   18.52  767.¦
  873. Reutter Uwe, Münsingen              70 TSG Münsingen Rad-Sport     7:11.19,0   2:49.59,7  (1630)  UMS1     458. 
          1:49.47  836.¦ 1:03.26  770.¦ 2:39.05  893.¦ 1:19.55  722.¦   19.04  798.¦
  874. Krause Günter, Altensteig           59 Altensteig                  7:11.32,6   2:50.13,3  (1452)  UMS2     229. 
          1:50.04  844.¦ 1:05.12  825.¦ 2:34.06  841.¦ 1:21.22  770.¦   20.45  989.¦
  875. Huisman Rien                        67 NL-Berg en Terblijt 6325    7:11.32,9   2:50.13,6  (1181)  UMS1     459. 
          1:56.58  979.¦ 1:06.50  870.¦ 2:26.53  767.¦ 1:20.59  758.¦   19.50  903.¦
  876. Schlegel Richard, St. Peter         60 TV St. Peter                7:11.34,0   2:50.14,7   (867)  UMS2     230. 
          1:43.37  628.¦ 1:00.34  613.¦ 2:43.59  950.¦ 1:24.18  863.¦   19.03  796.¦
  877. Mayerbacher Hubert                  65 Haimhausen                  7:11.48,2   2:50.28,9  (1004)  UMS1     460. 
          1:55.08  954.¦ 1:07.07  884.¦ 2:26.48  765.¦ 1:21.13  765.¦   21.29 1026.¦
  878. Trinker Herbert                     52 Dillingen                   7:11.49,8   2:50.30,5  (1029)  UMS3     26.  
          1:57.41  992.¦ 1:06.29  858.¦ 2:25.15  742.¦ 1:22.51  821.¦   19.30  861.¦
  879. Hrozek Stephan                      74 München                     7:11.54,2   2:50.34,9  (1605)  UMS1     461. 
          1:54.21  942.¦ 1:06.23  854.¦ 2:32.25  825.¦ 1:19.26  707.¦   19.16  827.¦
  880. Rumpel Ingo, Möhringen              74 Speed-Max                   7:12.00,0   2:50.40,7  (1494)  UMS1     462. 
          1:43.49  637.¦ 1:01.49  678.¦ 2:33.42  838.¦ 1:32.41 1028.¦   19.57  924.¦
  881. Mayerbacher Georg                   60 Haimhausen                  7:12.29,6   2:51.10,3  (1005)  UMS2     231. 
          1:47.33  766.¦ 1:07.09  885.¦ 2:30.35  810.¦ 1:25.00  880.¦   22.10 1053.¦
  882. Ludin Klaus, Emmendingen            49 RC Olympia Emmendingen      7:13.12,9   2:51.53,6   (814)  UMS3     27.  
          1:52.52  911.¦ 1:07.04  880.¦ 2:29.59  802.¦ 1:25.23  891.¦   17.53  604.¦
  883. Lorenz Hansjörg, Oberried           70 Klare Blicke Team           7:13.15,8   2:51.56,5   (931)  UMS1     463. 
          1:48.17  790.¦ 1:05.59  845.¦ 2:35.32  853.¦ 1:24.19  864.¦   19.07  804.¦
  884. Rosellen Thomas                     66 Wilhelmsdorf                7:13.15,9   2:51.56,6  (1003)  UMS1     464. 
          1:46.28  737.¦ 1:11.59  990.¦ 2:34.22  845.¦ 1:22.07  792.¦   18.17  673.¦
  885. Weibel Markus, CH-Illgau            64 Victorinox AG Schweiz       7:13.17,4   2:51.58,1  (1368)  UMS1     465. 
          1:45.17  692.¦ 1:05.10  823.¦ 2:40.28  903.¦ 1:23.30  844.¦   18.49  757.¦
  886. Müller Thomas, Völklingen           65 Warndtbiker                 7:13.25,0   2:52.05,7  (1483)  UMS1     466. 
          1:52.22  898.¦ 1:07.52  905.¦ 2:32.22  824.¦ 1:22.16  800.¦   18.31  715.¦
  887. Göppert Josef                       63 Schuttertal                 7:13.28,8   2:52.09,5  (1492)  UMS2     232. 
          1:43.08  611.¦ 1:03.34  773.¦ 2:36.15  857.¦ 1:30.54 1003.¦   19.36  873.¦
  888. Schmid Christian                    70 CH-Winterthur               7:13.42,6   2:52.23,3  (1565)  UMS1     467. 
          1:42.02  570.¦ 1:01.15  645.¦ 2:48.27  976.¦ 1:21.38  775.¦   20.18  949.¦
  889. Burg Erich                          63 Rheinau                     7:14.20,1   2:53.00,8  (1436)  UMS2     233. 
          1:46.59  753.¦ 1:06.59  877.¦ 2:33.13  831.¦ 1:26.30  921.¦   20.37  978.¦
  890. Gerke Christian                     64 Trebur                      7:14.30,9   2:53.11,6   (864)  UMS1     468. 
          1:50.43  858.¦ 1:05.09  821.¦ 2:41.52  927.¦ 1:19.28  708.¦   17.17  473.¦
  891. Furpmann Markus, Freiburg           64 SV Saig                     7:14.34,1   2:53.14,8  (1176)  UMS1     469. 
          1:52.06  888.¦ 1:03.42  782.¦ 2:34.07  842.¦ 1:25.07  883.¦   19.29  858.¦
  892. Jung Mario                          69 Sinzheim                    7:14.34,9   2:53.15,6   (927)  UMS1     470. 
          1:55.19  958.¦ 1:04.57  818.¦ 2:31.28  816.¦ 1:23.40  851.¦   19.09  810.¦
  893. Iselborn Michael                    53 Freiburg                    7:15.25,1   2:54.05,8   (860)  UMS3     28.  
          1:48.49  809.¦ 1:07.05  882.¦ 2:32.02  822.¦ 1:26.12  911.¦   21.16 1016.¦
  894. Stuber Thomas, Oberthal             68 Bikemaniacs                 7:15.27,1   2:54.07,8  (1528)  UMS1     471. 
          1:59.59 1014.¦ 1:06.01  846.¦ 2:31.24  814.¦ 1:19.16  699.¦   18.45  748.¦
  895. Ruck Johannes, Malsch               56 Letzenberg-Bomber           7:15.32,9   2:54.13,6   (940)  UMS2     234. 
          1:50.54  863.¦ 1:08.22  919.¦ 2:33.30  836.¦ 1:23.29  843.¦   19.16  823.¦
  896. Emmer Joerg                         63 Homburg                     7:15.44,4   2:54.25,1   (980)  UMS2     235. 
          1:44.59  686.¦ 1:05.50  838.¦ 2:42.40  934.¦ 1:22.43  813.¦   19.30  861.¦
  897. Wagner Martin                       66 Vörstetten                  7:15.49,9   2:54.30,6  (1035)  UMS1     472. 
          1:47.42  777.¦ 1:01.53  685.¦ 2:37.18  871.¦ 1:26.44  927.¦   22.11 1055.¦
  898. Pfisterer Thomas, Muenchen          65 Kinderfasching              7:15.56,8   2:54.37,5  (1254)  UMS1     473. 
          1:53.27  917.¦ 1:06.31  859.¦ 2:27.52  779.¦ 1:27.40  948.¦   20.25  961.¦
  899. Fuchs Juergen, Koeln                58 DEVK Versicherungen         7:15.59,7   2:54.40,4  (1263)  UMS2     236. 
          1:49.59  842.¦ 1:03.39  780.¦ 2:41.30  924.¦ 1:20.13  726.¦   20.37  979.¦
  900. Haller Hans-Martin                  49 Albstadt                    7:16.04,5   2:54.45,2  (1299)  UMS3     29.  
          1:54.22  943.¦ 1:07.31  898.¦ 2:32.32  827.¦ 1:23.36  849.¦   18.01  631.¦
  901. Krause Olaf, Winnenden              68 RC 93 Winnenden             7:16.06,0   2:54.46,7  (1260)  UMS1     474. 
          1:52.05  887.¦ 1:03.37  778.¦ 2:33.42  839.¦ 1:28.58  975.¦   17.41  565.¦
  902. Mikes Roman                         62 CH-Hadlikon                 7:16.13,1   2:54.53,8  (1521)  UMS2     237. 
          1:54.18  941.¦ 1:07.52  906.¦ 2:31.25  815.¦ 1:23.16  838.¦   19.20  834.¦
  903. Allgayer Christian                  68 Freiburg                    7:16.27,2   2:55.07,9  (1129)  UMS1     475. 
          1:48.12  786.¦ 1:07.10  887.¦ 2:34.26  847.¦ 1:25.38  894.¦   21.00 1004.¦
  904. Meißner Carsten                     68 Karlsruhe                   7:16.35,5   2:55.16,2   (978)  UMS1     476. 
          1:54.36  948.¦ 1:05.51  840.¦ 2:30.05  803.¦ 1:26.00  903.¦   20.01  928.¦
  905. Kästel Ralf, Sulzfeld               68 Spindoctor                  7:16.40,6   2:55.21,3   (696)  UMS1     477. 
          1:50.05  845.¦ 1:03.06  744.¦ 2:31.34  817.¦ 1:24.23  866.¦   27.30 1111.¦
  906. Chandony Uwe, Völklingen            63 Warndt Biker                7:16.53,4   2:55.34,1  (1319)  UMS2     238. 
          1:44.52  678.¦ 1:10.27  961.¦ 2:40.45  908.¦ 1:22.16  799.¦   18.31  718.¦
  907. Schelb Hans-Jörg, Bad Krozingen     59 Bike-Cre-Münstertal         7:17.20,9   2:56.01,6   (929)  UMS2     239. 
          1:50.00  843.¦ 1:06.51  872.¦ 2:37.59  878.¦ 1:22.48  818.¦   19.40  879.¦
  908. Ahlbrecht Gerhard                   56 Darmstadt                   7:17.25,6   2:56.06,3  (1321)  UMS2     240. 
          1:42.21  576.¦ 1:08.18  917.¦ 2:48.05  973.¦ 1:18.47  679.¦   19.52  907.¦
  909. Böhringer Michael                   53 Büdingen                    7:17.33,9   2:56.14,6   (909)  UMS3     30.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.51  786.¦   20.29  970.¦
  910. Haase Michael                       74 Saarbrücken                 7:18.13,1   2:56.53,8  (1409)  UMS1     478. 
          1:57.54  996.¦ 1:06.45  867.¦ 2:25.52  752.¦ 1:27.28  945.¦   20.12  943.¦
  911. Kunzmann Martin, Gaggenau           63 TV Haueneberstein           7:18.23,8   2:57.04,5  (1138)  UMS2     241. 
          1:51.03  867.¦ 1:07.16  892.¦ 2:33.16  832.¦ 1:27.25  944.¦   19.22  841.¦
  912. Vonderstraß Florian, Titisee-Neusta 83 SC Hinterzarten             7:18.31,4   2:57.12,1   (700)  UMH      162. 
          1:53.17  915.¦ 1:07.10  886.¦ 2:36.39  862.¦ 1:23.52  854.¦   17.32  536.¦
  913. Gremmelspacher Michael              64 Freiburg                    7:19.17,5   2:57.58,2   (987)  UMS1     479. 
          1:58.37 1004.¦ 1:09.46  952.¦ 2:29.55  801.¦ 1:22.48  818.¦   18.08  646.¦
  914. Berghoff-Flüel Jan                  64 Freiburg                    7:19.26,0   2:58.06,7  (1028)  UMS1     480. 
          1:51.37  878.¦ 1:08.34  927.¦ 2:38.23  883.¦ 1:22.53  822.¦   17.56  619.¦
  914. Hener Stefan                        63 Friedrichshafen             7:19.26,0   2:58.06,7  (1117)  UMS2     242. 
          1:50.24  852.¦ 1:07.07  883.¦ 2:34.50  852.¦ 1:26.32  923.¦   20.30  971.¦
  916. Aimone Lucio, I-Pray                58 Team Locca                  7:19.39,9   2:58.20,6  (1563)  UMS2     243. 
          1:49.38  830.¦ 1:04.34  808.¦ 2:34.20  844.¦ 1:29.32  984.¦   21.34 1031.¦
  917. De Monte Pierluigi, Korb            57 RTC Weinstadt               7:19.44,0   2:58.24,7   (977)  UMS2     244. 
          1:51.44  879.¦ 1:11.28  981.¦ 2:32.37  828.¦ 1:21.46  780.¦   22.07 1050.¦
  918. Ruettgers Joachim                   63 Freiburg                    7:19.46,4   2:58.27,1  (1257)  UMS2     245. 
          1:48.12  787.¦ 1:06.57  876.¦ 2:19.06  647.¦ 1:45.49 1096.¦   19.40  880.¦
  919. Anders Juergen                      59 Schopfheim                  7:19.50,4   2:58.31,1   (739)  UMS2     246. 
          1:54.10  935.¦ 1:03.26  770.¦ 2:36.55  867.¦ 1:26.49  930.¦   18.29  709.¦
  920. van Gerven Bart, NL-Swolgen 5866BW  70 de Vista-Spaken             7:20.18,0   2:58.58,7  (1161)  UMS1     481. 
          1:53.31  920.¦ 1:03.20  761.¦ 2:41.05  911.¦ 1:22.37  807.¦   19.42  890.¦
  921. Froemer Thomas                      55 Freiburg                    7:20.19,7   2:59.00,4   (875)  UMS2     247. 
          2:01.13 1029.¦ 1:08.03  911.¦ 2:30.23  807.¦ 1:21.50  785.¦   18.49  756.¦
  922. van Horck Wim, NL-Swolgen 5866BG    61 de Vista-Spaken             7:20.19,8   2:59.00,5  (1283)  UMS2     248. 
          1:53.34  922.¦ 1:03.20  760.¦ 2:41.12  914.¦ 1:22.48  816.¦   19.23  842.¦
  923. Maas Hendrik, NL-Swolgen 5866BG     65 de Vista-Spaken             7:20.20,4   2:59.01,1  (1156)  UMS1     482. 
          1:53.34  921.¦ 1:03.21  763.¦ 2:41.03  909.¦ 1:22.48  816.¦   19.33  866.¦
  924. Beurskens Emile, NL-Swolgen 5866BJ  65 de Vista-Spaken             7:20.21,0   2:59.01,7  (1159)  UMS1     483. 
          1:53.34  923.¦ 1:03.21  763.¦ 2:41.05  911.¦ 1:22.45  814.¦   19.33  865.¦
  925. Gooren Wim, NL-Swolgen 5866AB       65 de Vista-Spaken             7:20.21,7   2:59.02,4  (1157)  UMS1     484. 
          1:53.35  924.¦ 1:03.18  758.¦ 2:41.17  919.¦ 1:22.55  824.¦   19.14  818.¦
  926. Beurskens Robert, NL-Swolgen Nieder 67 de Vista-Spaken             7:20.22,0   2:59.02,7  (1160)  UMS1     485. 
          1:53.36  925.¦ 1:03.17  755.¦ 2:41.15  918.¦ 1:22.41  810.¦   19.30  861.¦
  927. Hipfel Ralph                        65 Albstadt                    7:20.44,5   2:59.25,2  (1062)  UMS1     486. 
          1:57.49  994.¦ 1:10.16  958.¦ 2:34.24  846.¦ 1:20.36  743.¦   17.37  549.¦
  928. Böhler Jan                          76 Utzenfeld                   7:20.52,9   2:59.33,6  (1568)  UMH      163. 
          1:47.39  775.¦ 1:08.39  929.¦ 2:39.20  895.¦ 1:25.47  897.¦   19.26  849.¦
  929. König Alfred                        60 Lahr                        7:21.01,8   2:59.42,5  (1154)  UMS2     249. 
          1:49.57  841.¦ 1:10.31  963.¦ 2:39.45  898.¦ 1:21.44  778.¦   19.02  792.¦
  930. Mathieu Gunter, B-Vlezenbeek        77 hoebelbike                  7:21.12,6   2:59.53,3  (1234)  UMH      164. 
          1:46.29  738.¦ 1:09.05  938.¦ 2:45.00  955.¦ 1:21.33  774.¦   19.03  794.¦
  931. Csaki Zoltan                        74 Mannheim                    7:21.14,7   2:59.55,4  (1273)  UMS1     487. 
          1:52.09  889.¦ 1:07.57  910.¦ 2:39.25  896.¦ 1:23.32  846.¦   18.10  650.¦
  932. Lorenz Michael                      63 Oberried                    7:21.37,5   3:00.18,2  (1620)  UMS2     250. 
          1:46.27  736.¦ 1:07.00  878.¦ 2:44.52  954.¦ 1:24.47  876.¦   18.29  709.¦
  933. Dietz Markus                        76 Böhl-Iggelheim              7:21.52,5   3:00.33,2  (1382)  UMH      165. 
          1:46.50  748.¦ 1:07.29  897.¦ 2:42.55  936.¦ 1:25.12  889.¦   19.25  848.¦
  934. Reynaerts Stef                      67 B-Tienen                    7:21.54,6   3:00.35,3  (1561)  UMS1     488. 
          1:46.08  721.¦ 1:03.18  759.¦ 2:43.05  942.¦ 1:26.28  919.¦   22.53 1074.¦
  935. Kaiser Michael                      61 Nürnberg                    7:21.54,7   3:00.35,4  (1021)  UMS2     251. 
          1:55.45  970.¦ 1:07.05  881.¦ 2:33.25  835.¦ 1:26.02  904.¦   19.35  870.¦
  936. Uhlig Matthias                      69 Hemmingen                   7:22.03,9   3:00.44,6  (1225)  UMS1     489. 
          1:45.44  709.¦ 1:06.33  862.¦ 2:43.45  947.¦ 1:26.17  914.¦   19.42  888.¦
  937. Baumgarten Jochen                   68 Darmstadt                   7:22.38,9   3:01.19,6   (844)  UMS1     490. 
          1:59.44 1012.¦ 1:05.30  831.¦ 2:37.55  877.¦ 1:21.47  781.¦   17.42  569.¦
  938. Fremgen Bernd                       62 Freiburg                    7:22.47,7   3:01.28,4  (1506)  UMS2     252. 
          1:47.36  773.¦ 1:05.57  844.¦ 2:41.24  923.¦ 1:25.56  902.¦   21.52 1042.¦
  939. Wassersleben Michael                55 Karlsruhe                   7:23.07,2   3:01.47,9   (620)  UMS2     253. 
          1:44.36  662.¦   59.38  561.¦ 2:58.34 1034.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  940. Hachenberg Karl-Jörg                69 Großmaischeid               7:23.38,6   3:02.19,3  (1529)  UMS1     491. 
          1:52.57  912.¦ 1:18.16 1059.¦ 2:38.22  881.¦ 1:17.21  625.¦   16.41  325.¦
  941. Beck Michael                        57 Albstadt                    7:24.21,8   3:03.02,5  (1544)  UMS2     254. 
          1:52.11  891.¦ 1:01.05  630.¦ 2:56.59 1027.¦ 1:15.42  557.¦   18.23  693.¦
  942. Gebhard Martin                      62 Reute                       7:24.38,0   3:03.18,7  (1282)  UMS2     255. 
          1:50.30  855.¦ 1:07.18  894.¦ 2:38.29  885.¦ 1:27.40  949.¦   20.39  981.¦
  943. Holl Frank                          69 Marienhausen                7:24.38,6   3:03.19,3  (1444)  UMS1     492. 
          1:53.58  932.¦ 1:18.15 1058.¦ 2:38.23  882.¦ 1:17.17  623.¦   16.44  334.¦
  944. Unnewisse Gregor                    65 Darmstadt                   7:24.45,5   3:03.26,2  (1155)  UMS1     493. 
          1:59.43 1011.¦ 1:05.30  832.¦ 2:37.55  876.¦ 1:24.14  861.¦   17.21  490.¦
  945. Rörsch Andreas                      79 Freiburg                    7:24.51,2   3:03.31,9  (1405)  UMH      166. 
          1:52.13  894.¦ 1:05.50  837.¦ 2:40.36  905.¦ 1:26.07  907.¦   20.02  929.¦
  946. Karle Ralph, Schopfheim             67 follow me feldten           7:25.09,2   3:03.49,9  (1165)  UMS1     494. 
          1:55.27  963.¦ 1:09.34  949.¦ 2:38.12  880.¦ 1:24.29  871.¦   17.25  503.¦
  947. Holweger Wolfgang                   47 Pforzheim                   7:25.43,9   3:04.24,6   (910)  UMS3     31.  
          1:47.34  768.¦ 1:06.52  873.¦ 2:42.41  935.¦ 1:29.27  983.¦   19.08  808.¦
  948. Guthauser Roland, CH-Zeiningen      65 VMC-Zeiningen / bikepoint   7:25.48,6   3:04.29,3  (1063)  UMS1     495. 
          1:48.38  802.¦ 1:10.38  968.¦ 2:43.04  941.¦ 1:24.22  865.¦   19.04  800.¦
  949. Züger Daniel                        64 CH-Küsnacht                 7:26.02,8   3:04.43,5  (1276)  UMS1     496. 
          1:53.31  918.¦ 1:09.47  953.¦ 2:33.17  833.¦ 1:28.58  974.¦   20.28  967.¦
  950. Kühner Dr. Roland, Heilbronn        55 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm         7:26.16,5   3:04.57,2  (1038)  UMS2     256. 
          1:50.52  862.¦ 1:07.55  907.¦ 2:40.31  904.¦ 1:27.01  935.¦   19.55  915.¦
  951. Köhler Frank, Wuppertal             63 LIMBO_IHR_FOT...            7:26.32,4   3:05.13,1  (1381)  UMS2     257. 
          1:49.13  822.¦ 1:06.36  865.¦ 2:43.03  940.¦ 1:27.43  950.¦   19.55  917.¦
  952. Kos Artur                           67 Vörstetten                  7:26.43,2   3:05.23,9  (1098)  UMS1     497. 
          1:54.26  946.¦ 1:08.51  935.¦ 2:34.14  843.¦ 1:29.02  977.¦   20.08  939.¦
  953. Günther Nico                        53 L-Warken l-9090             7:27.00,2   3:05.40,9  (1310)  UMS3     32.  
          1:51.06  868.¦ 1:08.19  918.¦ 2:39.05  892.¦ 1:28.54  971.¦   19.34  868.¦
  954. Becker Willi                        58 München                     7:27.01,0   3:05.41,7  (1311)  UMS2     258. 
          1:51.58  883.¦ 1:08.32  924.¦ 2:41.18  920.¦ 1:26.30  920.¦   18.42  739.¦
  955. Eydner Bertram                      58 Albstadt                    7:27.07,3   3:05.48,0  (1552)  UMS2     259. 
          1:52.05  886.¦ 1:01.05  631.¦ 2:56.59 1026.¦ 1:16.46  597.¦   20.10  940.¦
  956. Wöckener Lutz                       60 Laatzen                     7:27.09,5   3:05.50,2   (630)  UMS2     260. 
          1:48.40  804.¦ 1:05.33  833.¦ 2:31.59  821.¦ 1:36.17 1055.¦   24.39 1098.¦
  957. Kopp Rainer, Oberndorf              55 Bike Club Oberndorf         7:27.14,0   3:05.54,7   (966)  UMS2     261. 
          1:44.43  666.¦ 1:05.30  830.¦ 2:46.53  964.¦ 1:30.20  994.¦   19.46  894.¦
  958. Mambrini Giovanni                   70 I-Udine                     7:27.23,2   3:06.03,9  (1360)  UMS1     498. 
          2:03.41 1058.¦ 1:03.08  747.¦ 2:30.44  811.¦ 1:29.20  981.¦   20.28  965.¦
  959. Schuler Jürgen                      65 Freiburg                    7:27.33,8   3:06.14,5  (1174)  UMS1     499. 
          1:52.32  902.¦ 1:06.34  863.¦ 2:39.11  894.¦ 1:28.55  972.¦   20.21  951.¦
  960. Düsseldorf Stefan                   65 Freiburg                    7:27.52,2   3:06.32,9   (981)  UMS1     500. 
          1:47.57  783.¦ 1:07.45  904.¦ 2:48.23  975.¦ 1:23.58  855.¦   19.47  898.¦
  961. Längin Jürgen, Bernau               63 Radsport-Kalle Menzenschw   7:27.53,1   3:06.33,8  (1498)  UMS2     262. 
          1:53.40  926.¦ 1:06.25  856.¦ 2:41.13  915.¦ 1:26.09  908.¦   20.24  958.¦
  962. Cools Jimmy                         63 B-Evergem                   7:27.58,6   3:06.39,3  (1332)  UMS2     263. 
          1:50.27  854.¦ 1:04.38  809.¦ 2:47.10  968.¦ 1:25.48  900.¦   19.54  912.¦
  963. Stark Wolfgang, Elsdorf             59 RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln     7:28.02,0   3:06.42,7    (32)  UMS2     264. 
          1:56.50  978.¦ 1:09.17  941.¦ 2:40.26  902.¦ 1:22.45  815.¦   18.41  737.¦
  964. Bohn Cornelius, Lörrach             60 follow me                   7:28.02,5   3:06.43,2  (1015)  UMS2     265. 
          1:57.07  982.¦ 1:11.26  980.¦ 2:36.57  868.¦ 1:23.30  845.¦   19.01  784.¦
  965. Weber Johannes, St. Peter           63 nein                        7:28.04,2   3:06.44,9   (941)  UMS2     266. 
          1:51.27  874.¦ 1:09.18  944.¦ 2:46.57  965.¦ 1:21.54  790.¦   18.26  704.¦
  966. Tahhan Isam                         68 Stegen                      7:28.07,2   3:06.47,9  (1379)  UMS1     501. 
          1:50.07  847.¦ 1:07.25  896.¦ 2:36.52  864.¦ 1:32.46 1029.¦   20.56 1001.¦
  967. Güttner Alexander, Wehr             66 Feldten Follow Me           7:28.12,8   3:06.53,5  (1120)  UMS1     502. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:37.54  874.¦ 1:24.27  868.¦   17.36  547.¦
  968. Dinger Stefan, Breitnau             69 SC Hinterzarten             7:28.41,8   3:07.22,5  (1586)  UMS1     503. 
          1:56.00  973.¦ 1:13.29 1018.¦ 2:36.31  861.¦ 1:23.06  830.¦   19.33  867.¦
  969. Völkle Hans-Peter                   74 Hinterzarten                7:28.41,9   3:07.22,6  (1215)  UMS1     504. 
          1:56.00  973.¦ 1:13.31 1019.¦ 2:36.30  860.¦ 1:23.02  827.¦   19.36  872.¦
  970. Guggisberg Jürg                     63 CH-Aarwangen                7:28.42,3   3:07.23,0  (1258)  UMS2     267. 
          1:58.13 1000.¦ 1:08.24  921.¦ 2:37.14  870.¦ 1:26.04  905.¦   18.46  752.¦
  971. Allgaier Bernd, Kressbronn          72 RV Lindau                   7:29.07,5   3:07.48,2   (820)  UMS1     505. 
          1:58.01  998.¦ 1:07.16  893.¦ 2:38.41  889.¦ 1:26.11  910.¦   18.56  780.¦
  972. Berg Axel, Ostelsheim               57 Biker Ostelsheim            7:30.05,8   3:08.46,5  (1280)  UMS2     268. 
          1:52.48  910.¦ 1:06.53  874.¦ 2:42.31  932.¦ 1:27.05  936.¦   20.46  990.¦
  973. Dilger Fred                         70 Buchenbach                  7:30.18,2   3:08.58,9   (762)  UMS1     506. 
          1:49.34  828.¦ 1:05.56  842.¦ 2:41.51  926.¦ 1:32.02 1015.¦   20.53  997.¦
  974. Zängerle Jürgen, Kirchzarten        52 SV Kirchzarten              7:30.49,4   3:09.30,1   (869)  UMS3     33.  
          1:51.12  870.¦ 1:08.29  922.¦ 2:40.40  906.¦ 1:31.41 1013.¦   18.45  746.¦
  975. Scheibner Jens                      68 Ulm                         7:30.59,1   3:09.39,8  (1178)  UMS1     507. 
          1:55.27  962.¦ 1:08.04  912.¦ 2:44.41  953.¦ 1:24.31  873.¦   18.15  669.¦
  976. Franz Hermann, Hohentengen          52 RV-Bülach                   7:31.15,6   3:09.56,3   (997)  UMS3     34.  
          1:50.43  857.¦ 1:07.34  900.¦ 2:43.14  944.¦ 1:28.57  973.¦   20.46  990.¦
  977. Weber Stefan                        71 Freiburg                    7:31.30,5   3:10.11,2  (1562)  UMS1     508. 
          2:05.24 1080.¦ 1:10.06  955.¦ 2:29.31  796.¦ 1:26.46  928.¦   19.41  882.¦
  978. Kuner Markus, Schonach              68 Käggi Fretty 2              7:31.55,0   3:10.35,7  (1554)  UMS1     509. 
          1:49.38  831.¦ 1:02.01  693.¦ 2:52.10  996.¦ 1:23.28  842.¦   24.35 1097.¦
  979. Schätzle Wolfgang, Schönwald        63 Käggi Fretty 2              7:31.56,3   3:10.37,0  (1451)  UMS2     269. 
          1:46.53  750.¦ 1:02.18  707.¦ 2:54.35 1012.¦ 1:18.44  677.¦   29.24 1115.¦
  980. Allgeier Holger, St. Georgen        65 Käggi Fretty 1              7:31.56,9   3:10.37,6   (887)  UMS1     510. 
          1:55.30  964.¦ 1:07.16  891.¦ 2:41.04  910.¦ 1:21.27  772.¦   26.38 1109.¦
  980. Kern Wolfgang, St. Georgen          46 Käggi Fretty 1              7:31.56,9   3:10.37,6  (1499)  UMS3     35.  
          1:55.34  965.¦ 1:07.25  895.¦ 2:40.44  907.¦ 1:23.37  850.¦   24.35 1096.¦
  982. Guenter Joachim, St. Georgen        59 Trans Alp Triberg           7:31.58,3   3:10.39,0   (857)  UMS2     270. 
          1:49.50  838.¦ 1:01.53  687.¦ 2:52.05  994.¦ 1:24.08  859.¦   23.59 1090.¦
  983. Gasche Axel, Triberg                57 Käggi Fretty 2              7:31.58,4   3:10.39,1   (925)  UMS2     271. 
          1:49.51  839.¦ 1:01.44  673.¦ 2:52.10  995.¦ 1:20.06  724.¦   28.04 1112.¦
  984. Kienzler Holger, Schonach           57 Käggi Fretty 1              7:31.59,2   3:10.39,9  (1424)  UMS2     272. 
          1:55.36  968.¦ 1:06.47  868.¦ 2:41.22  922.¦ 1:18.35  668.¦   29.37 1116.¦
  985. Geldhof Peter, B-Gent               72 Southparkbikers             7:32.07,7   3:10.48,4  (1445)  UMS1     511. 
          1:53.24  916.¦ 1:08.36  928.¦ 2:45.49  958.¦ 1:24.58  878.¦   19.19  830.¦
  986. Gross Werner, Vöhrenbach            57 Käggy Fretty 1              7:32.14,1   3:10.54,8   (982)  UMS2     273. 
          1:55.35  967.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.52  931.¦   21.42 1035.¦
  987. Claßen Gerhard                      64 Mühlhausen                  7:32.18,9   3:10.59,6   (866)  UMS1     512. 
          2:00.03 1016.¦ 1:07.55  908.¦ 2:37.54  874.¦ 1:27.22  942.¦   19.02  791.¦
  988. Berthold Schmidt                    51 Bad Homburg                 7:32.40,4   3:11.21,1   (901)  UMS3     36.  
          1:52.24  899.¦ 1:08.58  936.¦ 2:49.56  980.¦ 1:23.05  829.¦   18.14  666.¦
  989. Zimmermann Udo                      59 Kempten                     7:32.42,6   3:11.23,3   (968)  UMS2     274. 
          1:52.37  905.¦ 1:08.50  933.¦ 2:49.10  979.¦ 1:23.49  853.¦   18.15  668.¦
  990. Hock Matthias, Schonach             82 Käggi Fretty 2              7:33.08,1   3:11.48,8  (1553)  UMH      167. 
          1:49.39  832.¦ 1:00.13  594.¦ 2:53.23 1006.¦ 1:18.03  651.¦   31.48 1118.¦
  991. Pelzer Frank, Düren                 65 Sparkasse Düren             7:33.22,4   3:12.03,1  (1072)  UMS1     513. 
          1:55.14  955.¦ 1:11.18  977.¦ 2:43.59  949.¦ 1:24.23  867.¦   18.26  704.¦
  992. Meylahn Johannes, Düren             68 BSG Sparkasse Düren         7:34.07,1   3:12.47,8  (1071)  UMS1     514. 
          1:55.16  957.¦ 1:11.18  978.¦ 2:41.13  915.¦ 1:27.30  946.¦   18.48  753.¦
  993. Meier Torsten                       73 Ettlingen                   7:34.10,0   3:12.50,7  (1096)  UMS1     515. 
          2:00.02 1015.¦ 1:08.15  916.¦ 2:40.08  901.¦ 1:26.18  915.¦   19.25  844.¦
  994. Zweifel René                        69 CH-Winterthur               7:34.14,8   3:12.55,5  (1018)  UMS1     516. 
          2:06.07 1085.¦ 1:19.33 1072.¦ 2:33.53  840.¦ 1:16.42  594.¦   17.58  624.¦
  995. Diehl Stefan                        67 Homburg                     7:34.26,6   3:13.07,3  (1106)  UMS1     517. 
          2:01.11 1028.¦ 1:10.31  964.¦ 2:42.32  933.¦ 1:21.52  788.¦   18.18  679.¦
  996. Schuler Fridolin                    53 Buchenbach                  7:34.57,2   3:13.37,9   (907)  UMS3     37.  
          1:57.49  995.¦ 1:10.32  966.¦ 2:41.22  921.¦ 1:26.22  916.¦   18.50  763.¦
  997. Barnsteiner Martin                  72 Freiburg                    7:35.06,7   3:13.47,4  (1297)  UMS1     518. 
          2:01.10 1027.¦ 1:11.21  979.¦ 2:36.55  866.¦ 1:25.48  898.¦   19.52  906.¦
  998. Krauter Armin                       71 Frankfurt                   7:35.10,1   3:13.50,8  (1285)  UMS1     519. 
          1:48.37  801.¦ 1:02.01  694.¦ 2:54.15 1011.¦ 1:30.18  993.¦   19.57  925.¦
  999. Flier Heinz-Georg, Kerpen           60 RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln     7:35.35,9   3:14.16,6    (11)  UMS2     275. 
          1:55.00  952.¦ 1:11.04  975.¦ 2:41.56  928.¦ 1:28.21  958.¦   19.14  818.¦
 1000. Leipnitz Peter                      58 Büdingen                    7:35.56,4   3:14.37,1  (1031)  UMS2     276. 
          1:48.28  793.¦ 1:07.15  890.¦ 2:54.52 1015.¦ 1:26.12  912.¦   19.07  806.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.