(83) S-Track Seniorinnen 2

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - (83) S-Track Seniorinnen 2

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sprunger Isabelle, CH-Blauen        61 LV Frenke                   2:10.34,0       -----  (7602)  STF      15.  
            12.11    1.¦   46.36    1.¦   39.00    1.¦   32.46    1.¦
    2. Bühler Rita, Gunzesried             61 SC Gunzesried               2:21.40,4     11.06,4  (7526)  STF      24.  
            13.05    3.¦   51.06    2.¦   42.15    2.¦   35.12    2.¦
    3. Haarmann Hannelore                  58 Villingen-Schwenningen      2:24.52,5     14.18,5  (7677)  STF      29.  
            13.00    2.¦   51.27    3.¦   43.01    3.¦   37.23    5.¦
    4. Schmidt Anette                      63 Eppelborn                   2:26.32,5     15.58,5  (7696)  STF      30.  
            13.07    5.¦   52.35    4.¦   43.55    5.¦   36.54    4.¦
    5. Assmann Pea                         57 Kirchzarten                 2:30.55,3     20.21,3  (7523)  STF      35.  
            13.47   11.¦   57.04    8.¦   44.33    7.¦   35.30    3.¦
    6. Bertram Sabine, Oberkirch           60 Black Forest Wurzel Crew    2:32.24,7     21.50,7  (7519)  STF      39.  
            13.06    4.¦   54.43    6.¦   43.57    6.¦   40.38    9.¦
    7. Berchtold Angelika, Weilheim        63 Sparkasse Weilheim          2:35.27,2     24.53,2  (7524)  STF      48.  
            13.46   10.¦   54.29    5.¦   44.59    8.¦   42.11   12.¦
    8. Kälble Franziska, Kirchzarten       56 SV Kirchzarten              2:36.50,2     26.16,2  (7534)  STF      52.  
            13.54   12.¦   58.22    9.¦   45.29   10.¦   39.03    6.¦
    9. Raab Karin, Niedernberg             63 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   2:37.45,9     27.11,9  (7688)  STF      55.  
            13.44    9.¦   56.48    7.¦   47.31   11.¦   39.42    8.¦
   10. Romer Brigitte                      61 CH-Bülach                   2:38.20,8     27.46,8  (7611)  STF      58.  
            14.03   16.¦   58.29   10.¦   44.59    8.¦   40.48   10.¦
   11. Engelen Melitta, Bühl               61 Girls Just Wanna Have Fun   2:39.32,3     28.58,3  (7656)  STF      59.  
            13.12    6.¦   59.46   11.¦   43.05    4.¦   43.27   14.¦
   12. Böhler Gabriele                     63 München                     2:50.13,3     39.39,3  (7557)  STF      85.  
            13.27    7.¦ 1:02.08   13.¦   48.47   13.¦   45.49   17.¦
   13. Huber Ursula, Lauf                  57 Workout I                   2:51.56,3     41.22,3  (7521)  STF      89.  
            14.16   18.¦ 1:01.03   12.¦   50.15   17.¦   46.20   19.¦
   14. Zähringer Agnes                     57 Oberried                    2:52.09,8     41.35,8  (7664)  STF      90.  
            15.00   26.¦ 1:05.03   18.¦   50.41   20.¦   41.24   11.¦
   15. Richter Petra, Niedernberg          62 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   2:55.29,4     44.55,4  (7551)  STF      94.  
            14.44   22.¦ 1:05.10   19.¦   49.43   14.¦   45.51   18.¦
   16. Haas Marion, Zeltingen-Rachtig      63 TV Rachtig                  2:55.46,7     45.12,7  (7550)  STF      95.  
            14.01   14.¦ 1:03.10   14.¦   49.46   15.¦   48.49   21.¦
   17. Hugenschmidt Beate                  61 Freiburg                    2:58.26,6     47.52,6  (7601)  STF      99.  
            14.11   17.¦ 1:04.29   16.¦   49.59   16.¦   49.47   23.¦
   18. Metzger Andrea, Schallstadt         63 O'Conner_Heather_1          2:59.45,9     49.11,9  (7511)  STF      100. 
            14.54   23.¦ 1:14.08   28.¦   51.13   23.¦   39.29    7.¦
   19. Wangler Silvia                      60 Seelbach                    3:00.16,5     49.42,5  (7546)  STF      104. 
            14.58   24.¦ 1:09.32   23.¦   50.35   19.¦   45.09   16.¦
   20. Eckmann Beate, Kirchzarten          58 SV Kirchzarten              3:01.29,1     50.55,1  (7533)  STF      106. 
            14.00   13.¦ 1:08.19   22.¦   54.45   26.¦   44.25   15.¦
   21. Straub Renate, Albstadt             57 Team Deutsche Bank          3:02.42,5     52.08,5  (7584)  STF      108. 
            14.02   15.¦ 1:03.29   15.¦   55.28   27.¦   49.41   22.¦
   22. Marek Susanne                       62 Künzelsau                   3:03.39,0     53.05,0  (7615)  STF      110. 
            13.39    8.¦ 1:07.23   21.¦   50.55   21.¦   51.41   26.¦
   23. Saal Anette                         62 Villmar                     3:06.11,8     55.37,8  (7573)  STF      117. 
            16.14   32.¦ 1:13.01   26.¦   50.28   18.¦   46.27   20.¦
   24. Hitschold Sabine                    62 Boll                        3:06.50,2     56.16,2  (7580)  STF      118. 
            14.37   21.¦ 1:11.14   25.¦   51.03   22.¦   49.54   24.¦
   25. Breitbeil Ulrike                    61 Emmendingen                 3:07.16,3     56.42,3  (7628)  STF      120. 
            14.27   19.¦ 1:13.47   27.¦   48.47   12.¦   50.15   25.¦
   26. Boss Dagmar                         60 Albstadt                    3:07.39,9     57.05,9  (7650)  STF      123. 
            14.59   25.¦ 1:05.36   20.¦   52.44   25.¦   54.19   28.¦
   27. Mörschel Susi                       63 Altenstadt                  3:08.26,0     57.52,0  (7582)  STF      126. 
            14.31   20.¦ 1:10.30   24.¦ 1:00.45   29.¦   42.38   13.¦
   28. Kraft Lilo, Karlsruhe               58 Lady-comp.                  3:08.27,9     57.53,9  (7657)  STF      127. 
            15.13   27.¦ 1:04.31   17.¦   52.13   24.¦   56.29   29.¦
   29. Ulrich Monika                       61 Bühlertal                   3:31.11,3   1:20.37,3  (7512)  STF      143. 
            15.33   28.¦ 1:21.03   29.¦ 1:00.30   28.¦   54.04   27.¦
   30. Böhringer Ute                       59 Büdingen                    3:45.37,8   1:35.03,8  (7547)  STF      152. 
            15.50   30.¦ 1:21.51   30.¦ 1:10.33   31.¦   57.21   30.¦
   31. Schappe-Gruppe Dorothea             57 Bernkastel-Kues             3:47.57,5   1:37.23,5  (7586)  STF      153. 
            15.33   29.¦ 1:26.02   32.¦ 1:06.57   30.¦   59.23   31.¦
   32. Lehmann-Schäfer Cornelia            54 Freiburg                    4:03.05,8   1:52.31,8  (7612)  STF      154. 
            16.04   31.¦ 1:24.41   31.¦ 1:20.14   34.¦ 1:02.05   32.¦
   33. Mummert Bärbel                      59 Freiburg                    4:11.22,9   2:00.48,9  (7632)  STF      155. 
            17.05   33.¦ 1:29.16   33.¦ 1:18.33   33.¦ 1:06.27   33.¦
   34. Ernsting Katharina                  54 Uelzen                      4:17.41,8   2:07.07,8  (7540)  STF      157. 
            17.45   34.¦ 1:31.03   34.¦ 1:15.50   32.¦ 1:13.02   34.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.