(82) S-Track Seniorinnen 1

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - (82) S-Track Seniorinnen 1

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schnurr-Klumpp Silvia, Renchen      65 Staubwolke Haslach/Oberki   2:06.08,4       -----  (7516)  STF      8.   
            12.40    5.¦   45.21    2.¦   36.40    1.¦   31.25    2.¦
    2. Busch Annette, Ebringen             64 Motion Fitnessstudio        2:06.48,3      0.39,9  (7690)  STF      9.   
            11.43    1.¦   44.51    1.¦   37.40    2.¦   32.32    5.¦
    3. Tröndle Ursula                      74 Freiburg                    2:07.15,3      1.06,9  (7509)  STF      11.  
            12.01    2.¦   46.01    3.¦   37.58    3.¦   31.14    1.¦
    4. Suhm Elke                           68 Ohlsbach                    2:13.10,8      7.02,4  (7532)  STF      16.  
            12.08    3.¦   48.49    5.¦   39.48    4.¦   32.23    4.¦
    5. Schätzle Martina                    74 Löffingen                   2:13.43,3      7.34,9  (7508)  STF      17.  
            12.21    4.¦   48.33    4.¦   40.46    6.¦   32.03    3.¦
    6. Sprich Michaela                     73 Freiburg                    2:17.45,8     11.37,4  (7517)  STF      21.  
            13.09   12.¦   49.53    6.¦   41.37    8.¦   33.05    6.¦
    7. Herbst Stephanie, Freiburg          69 Fahrrad Metzger             2:21.25,3     15.16,9  (7687)  STF      23.  
            12.57   10.¦   51.26    8.¦   42.46   12.¦   34.15    7.¦
    8. Schulz Kerstin                      64 Baden-Baden                 2:21.54,1     15.45,7  (7567)  STF      25.  
            13.17   13.¦   50.43    7.¦   40.42    5.¦   37.11   16.¦
    9. Hauschild Martina                   66 CH-Winterhur                2:22.39,2     16.30,8  (7564)  STF      26.  
            13.35   23.¦   51.38    9.¦   41.19    7.¦   36.06   11.¦
   10. Wessel Andrea                       68 Albstadt                    2:24.26,3     18.17,9  (7692)  STF      28.  
            12.44    6.¦   53.20   11.¦   41.45    9.¦   36.35   12.¦
   11. Schnürle Mirjam, Oberriexingen      69 Trek Bike-Ranch             2:28.12,8     22.04,4  (7662)  STF      32.  
            12.50    7.¦   54.46   13.¦   44.33   16.¦   36.02   10.¦
   12. Mäder Petra                         67 Reute                       2:29.53,4     23.45,0  (7527)  STF      34.  
            13.37   24.¦   55.48   16.¦   44.27   15.¦   35.59    9.¦
   13. Rossano Manuela, CH-Dielsorf        64 Büelibiketigers             2:31.25,5     25.17,1  (7539)  STF      36.  
            13.28   15.¦   54.54   14.¦   46.09   22.¦   36.53   13.¦
   14. Nägele Sabine                       70 Straßberg                   2:32.04,8     25.56,4  (7568)  STF      38.  
            13.32   20.¦   52.28   10.¦   44.01   14.¦   42.02   34.¦
   15. Winterer Claudia, Ringsheim         69 Inter Chalet                2:32.52,9     26.44,5  (7538)  STF      41.  
            13.26   14.¦   59.07   24.¦   44.50   19.¦   35.28    8.¦
   16. Burkel Marion                       70 Karlsruhe                   2:33.05,2     26.56,8  (7556)  STF      42.  
            13.28   16.¦   56.45   17.¦   45.13   20.¦   37.38   18.¦
   17. Kristoffersen Line                  71 Freiburg                    2:34.19,6     28.11,2  (7537)  STF      45.  
            14.02   30.¦   55.36   15.¦   43.22   13.¦   41.18   30.¦
   18. Penner Iris-Katharina, CH-Basel     69 Velo Club Allschwil         2:34.40,1     28.31,7  (7614)  STF      47.  
            12.51    9.¦   54.41   12.¦   44.43   17.¦   42.23   35.¦
   19. Schwörer Sandra                     72 Freiburg                    2:35.31,6     29.23,2  (7518)  STF      49.  
            13.05   11.¦   57.34   18.¦   46.52   24.¦   37.58   19.¦
   20. Schaetzle Silvia, Freiburg          74 Team OBM                    2:36.10,1     30.01,7  (7618)  STF      51.  
            12.50    8.¦   57.54   19.¦   45.48   21.¦   39.36   24.¦
   21. Henry Nathalie                      71 Gaggenau                    2:37.10,4     31.02,0  (7608)  STF      53.  
            13.34   21.¦   58.09   20.¦   42.01   11.¦   43.24   39.¦
   21. Kunzmann Christina, Gaggenau        71 TV Haueneberstein           2:37.10,4     31.02,0  (7560)  STF      53.  
            13.34   22.¦   58.10   21.¦   42.01   10.¦   43.24   38.¦
   23. Olwitz Rafaela                      67 Freiburg                    2:37.53,3     31.44,9  (7630)  STF      56.  
            13.38   25.¦   59.42   25.¦   46.54   25.¦   37.37   17.¦
   24. Stüber Silvia                       70 Rheinfelden                 2:37.56,3     31.47,9  (7559)  STF      57.  
            13.32   19.¦   58.16   23.¦   48.57   34.¦   37.10   15.¦
   25. Lorinser Claudia                    74 Albstadt                    2:40.31,0     34.22,6  (7653)  STF      61.  
            14.35   48.¦   59.58   26.¦   47.51   31.¦   38.05   20.¦
   26. Lorenz Petra                        65 Oberried                    2:42.56,1     36.47,7  (7683)  STF      64.  
            15.13   62.¦ 1:01.38   29.¦   47.47   30.¦   38.16   21.¦
   27. König Michaela, Titisee-Neustadt    72 SC Neustadt/Schwarzwald     2:43.31,4     37.23,0  (7563)  STF      66.  
            13.31   18.¦   58.10   22.¦   48.48   33.¦   43.00   37.¦
   28. Hensler Cornelia                    74 Stegen                      2:45.03,3     38.54,9  (7543)  STF      70.  
            14.20   35.¦ 1:03.03   35.¦   46.34   23.¦   41.04   29.¦
   29. Stephan Diana, Biberach             68 Bike- und Radschopf Hechl   2:45.32,7     39.24,3  (7548)  STF      72.  
            14.19   33.¦ 1:01.51   30.¦   49.36   36.¦   39.45   25.¦
   30. Oberhollenzer Christine             66 Steinen                     2:47.06,3     40.57,9  (7616)  STF      74.  
            14.00   29.¦ 1:00.44   27.¦   47.21   26.¦   44.59   41.¦
   31. Ludäscher Alexandra                 74 Freiburg                    2:47.40,6     41.32,2  (7574)  STF      75.  
            16.13   70.¦ 1:02.47   34.¦   47.45   29.¦   40.53   27.¦
   32. Lücke Inga                          73 München                     2:47.57,8     41.49,4  (7525)  STF      76.  
            14.24   40.¦ 1:03.31   37.¦   44.44   18.¦   45.17   43.¦
   33. Reinhardt Kirsten, Kirchzarten      64 Team Roteck                 2:48.08,3     41.59,9  (7579)  STF      77.  
            14.25   42.¦ 1:02.00   31.¦   50.07   41.¦   41.35   33.¦
   34. Luthe Andrea                        66 GB-Doncaster DN11 0BH       2:48.16,4     42.08,0  (7694)  STF      79.  
            16.16   71.¦ 1:04.11   40.¦   49.15   35.¦   38.33   22.¦
   35. Schuler Andrea                      70 St. Peter                   2:48.34,0     42.25,6  (7633)  STF      81.  
            14.13   31.¦ 1:03.06   36.¦   50.50   43.¦   40.24   26.¦
   36. Henkel Annette                      71 Offenburg                   2:49.30,3     43.21,9  (7595)  STF      83.  
            14.26   44.¦ 1:02.15   32.¦   51.44   47.¦   41.03   28.¦
   37. Wunderle Katja                      66 Lörrach                     2:50.06,3     43.57,9  (7522)  STF      84.  
            14.23   38.¦ 1:04.24   42.¦   49.58   40.¦   41.19   31.¦
   38. Bausch Jutta                        66 Hinterzarten                2:50.45,1     44.36,7  (7513)  STF      88.  
            13.55   28.¦ 1:04.04   38.¦   47.29   27.¦   45.16   42.¦
   39. Strehmel Regina                     74 Freiburg                    2:52.21,1     46.12,7  (7661)  STF      91.  
            14.26   43.¦ 1:04.37   45.¦   51.52   49.¦   41.25   32.¦
   40. Fink Kerstin                        70 Karlsruhe                   2:54.50,8     48.42,4  (7542)  STF      92.  
            13.54   27.¦ 1:04.17   41.¦   50.32   42.¦   46.05   46.¦
   41. Weyand Emely                        74 CH-Basel                    2:56.27,0     50.18,6  (7593)  STF      96.  
            14.19   32.¦ 1:04.26   44.¦   49.58   39.¦   47.42   55.¦
   42. Gayling-Westphal von Juliane        67 Freiburg                    2:56.27,1     50.18,7  (7594)  STF      97.  
            14.19   34.¦ 1:04.25   43.¦   49.57   38.¦   47.43   56.¦
   43. Betz Stephanie                      74 Friedrichsdorf              2:57.43,6     51.35,2  (7600)  STF      98.  
            14.46   50.¦ 1:07.00   48.¦   49.52   37.¦   46.04   45.¦
   44. Lupberger-Fischer Anja              67 Freiburg                    2:59.45,9     53.37,5  (7510)  STF      100. 
            14.55   55.¦ 1:14.07   58.¦   51.14   45.¦   39.28   23.¦
   45. Mehmel Christiane                   68 Hirzenhain                  2:59.49,9     53.41,5  (7698)  STF      102. 
            14.48   51.¦ 1:01.23   28.¦   55.27   57.¦   48.10   57.¦
   46. Anstett Caroline                    70 Sindelfingen                3:00.02,3     53.53,9  (7678)  STF      103. 
            14.37   49.¦ 1:02.35   33.¦   52.14   50.¦   50.35   59.¦
   47. Zahlmann Katrin                     72 Steinen                     3:04.26,5     58.18,1  (7558)  STF      111. 
            15.01   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   53.29   62.¦
   48. Elvers Sandra                       72 Bollschweil                 3:04.56,4     58.48,0  (7624)  STF      112. 
            13.52   26.¦ 1:08.55   51.¦   51.10   44.¦   50.58   60.¦
   49. Pichel Katja                        72 Heilbronn                   3:04.57,4     58.49,0  (7592)  STF      113. 
            14.23   39.¦ 1:07.20   49.¦   55.50   58.¦   47.23   53.¦
   50. Schwörer Carmen                     68 Emmendingen                 3:05.02,0     58.53,6  (7627)  STF      114. 
            14.28   46.¦ 1:13.47   57.¦   48.03   32.¦   48.42   58.¦
   51. Lahme Manuela, Freiburg             70 bikeXtra.de                 3:05.42,1     59.33,7  (7617)  STF      115. 
            15.01   58.¦ 1:09.54   53.¦   53.42   53.¦   47.04   49.¦
   52. Reichenberger Petra                 66 Bitz                        3:07.37,9   1:01.29,5  (7651)  STF      121. 
            15.03   61.¦ 1:04.54   46.¦   53.17   52.¦   54.22   64.¦
   53. Reichenberger Anja                  64 Bitz                        3:07.39,4   1:01.31,0  (7654)  STF      122. 
            14.59   56.¦ 1:05.36   47.¦   53.14   51.¦   53.49   63.¦
   54. Gnauck Yvonne                       68 Freiburg                    3:07.54,2   1:01.45,8  (7636)  STF      124. 
            13.29   17.¦ 1:04.10   39.¦   51.40   46.¦   58.34   70.¦
   55. Cramer Sylvia                       69 GB-Doncaster DN11 0BH       3:08.04,1   1:01.55,7  (7562)  STF      125. 
            16.23   73.¦ 1:09.46   52.¦   55.23   56.¦   46.31   47.¦
   56. Wenzel Susanne, Aschaffenburg       64 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   3:08.56,5   1:02.48,1  (7528)  STF      129. 
            15.29   64.¦ 1:08.14   50.¦   51.51   48.¦   53.21   61.¦
   57. Finker Lorella                      65 CH-Männedorf                3:09.37,5   1:03.29,1  (7699)  STF      130. 
            16.02   68.¦ 1:11.21   54.¦   56.31   59.¦   45.42   44.¦
   58. Flogaus Gabi                        65 Bühlertal                   3:10.30,0   1:04.21,6  (7575)  STF      131. 
            15.23   63.¦ 1:18.12   66.¦   59.43   65.¦   37.10   14.¦
   59. Neck Monika                         64 Hinterzarten                3:11.52,7   1:05.44,3  (7686)  STF      132. 
            15.00   57.¦ 1:14.37   59.¦   54.59   55.¦   47.15   51.¦
   60. Sprich Regina                       65 Freiburg                    3:12.52,4   1:06.44,0  (7545)  STF      133. 
            16.00   67.¦ 1:14.38   60.¦   57.30   62.¦   44.43   40.¦
   61. Zenke Irene, Kirchzarten            65 Team Roteck                 3:16.12,4   1:10.04,0  (7695)  STF      134. 
            14.26   45.¦ 1:31.35   73.¦   47.38   28.¦   42.32   36.¦
   62. Hettwer Claudia                     66 Stuttgart                   3:16.34,1   1:10.25,7  (7576)  STF      135. 
            15.51   66.¦ 1:16.47   65.¦   56.38   60.¦   47.16   52.¦
   63. Bartscherer Vera                    68 Blieskastel                 3:20.48,0   1:14.39,6  (7570)  STF      138. 
            14.53   54.¦ 1:12.32   56.¦   57.58   63.¦   55.23   66.¦
   64. Nykl Susanne                        67 Lörrach                     3:22.20,0   1:16.11,6  (7697)  STF      139. 
            16.26   74.¦ 1:11.22   55.¦   54.46   54.¦   59.44   73.¦
   65. Prediger Sandra                     74 Freiburg                    3:22.29,4   1:16.21,0  (7613)  STF      140. 
            14.49   52.¦ 1:16.34   62.¦ 1:04.01   69.¦   47.03   48.¦
   66. Schmidt Judith                      72 Freiburg                    3:22.29,5   1:16.21,1  (7663)  STF      141. 
            14.49   53.¦ 1:16.35   63.¦ 1:03.59   68.¦   47.05   50.¦
   67. Thoma Karin                         71 Freiburg                    3:30.10,4   1:24.02,0  (7623)  STF      142. 
            14.22   37.¦ 1:16.44   64.¦   59.20   64.¦   59.42   72.¦
   68. Hofmann Claudia                     71 Büdingen                    3:33.31,1   1:27.22,7  (7609)  STF      145. 
            16.20   72.¦ 1:25.45   70.¦ 1:03.47   67.¦   47.37   54.¦
   69. Arndt Stefanie, Freiburg            74 Team Lexware                3:33.45,0   1:27.36,6  (7603)  STF      146. 
            14.24   41.¦ 1:18.54   67.¦   56.52   61.¦ 1:03.34   74.¦
   70. Strehmel Claudia, Freiburg          67 Team Lexware                3:39.04,6   1:32.56,2  (7535)  STF      147. 
            14.34   47.¦ 1:24.03   68.¦ 1:04.08   70.¦   56.19   68.¦
   71. Bayer Regina                        68 Ulm                         3:40.35,8   1:34.27,4  (7689)  STF      148. 
            15.01   60.¦ 1:24.15   69.¦ 1:06.48   73.¦   54.30   65.¦
   72. Overmann Alexandra                  70 Merzhausen                  3:43.04,1   1:36.55,7  (7597)  STF      149. 
            16.29   75.¦ 1:16.05   61.¦ 1:01.39   66.¦ 1:08.49   75.¦
   73. Schlick Malin Christina             72 Esslingen                   3:44.11,0   1:38.02,6  (7589)  STF      150. 
            14.21   36.¦ 1:26.20   72.¦ 1:04.36   71.¦   58.52   71.¦
   74. Ehlen Anja                          71 Bernkastel-Kues             3:45.30,0   1:39.21,6  (7587)  STF      151. 
            15.32   65.¦ 1:26.02   71.¦ 1:05.49   72.¦   58.05   69.¦
   75. Specka Ellen                        69 Buchholz                    4:19.38,6   2:13.30,2  (7566)  STF      158. 
            16.12   69.¦ 1:45.05   74.¦ 1:22.53   75.¦   55.26   67.¦
   76. Perrin Waldmann Corinne             68 CH-Himmelried               4:39.50,0   2:33.41,6  (7581)  STF      159. 
            18.56   76.¦ 1:53.20   75.¦ 1:18.24   74.¦ 1:09.08   76.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.