(76) S-Track Junioren

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - (76) S-Track Junioren

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kellogg Yves, Überlingen            87 Werner's Radshop Stockach   1:34.56,7       -----  (7009)  STM      3.   
             9.36    1.¦   32.43    1.¦   28.04    2.¦   24.32    2.¦
    2. Schairer Stefan, Albstadt           87 RSG Zollernalb              1:36.26,7      1.30,0  (7003)  STM      4.   
             9.49    7.¦   34.32    2.¦   27.24    1.¦   24.39    3.¦
    3. Hickl Stephan, Zuzenhausen          87 RC Leica Nußloch            1:36.43,3      1.46,6  (7385)  STM      6.   
             9.36    1.¦   34.45    3.¦   28.12    3.¦   24.09    1.¦
    4. Gutmann Heiko, Münstertal           87 Tus Obermünstertal          1:38.39,1      3.42,4  (7386)  STM      12.  
             9.47    4.¦   35.05    4.¦   28.49    6.¦   24.57    4.¦
    5. Eppler Fabian, Hossingen            86 RSG Zollernalb              1:40.18,3      5.21,6  (7011)  STM      14.  
             9.49    8.¦   35.06    5.¦   28.42    4.¦   26.39    7.¦
    6. Schlaak Arnold, Überlingen          87 Radsport Rocky Mountain     1:40.41,0      5.44,3  (7010)  STM      15.  
             9.48    5.¦   35.08    6.¦   28.46    5.¦   26.58    9.¦
    7. Ziegler Markus, Lautenbach          87 SC Hausach                  1:43.09,0      8.12,3  (7387)  STM      18.  
            10.39   12.¦   37.15    9.¦   28.54    7.¦   26.19    6.¦
    8. Henne Julius, Hochdorf              87 MTB Lenningen               1:45.30,0     10.33,3  (7012)  STM      25.  
             9.49    6.¦   36.37    8.¦   30.29    9.¦   28.33   13.¦
    9. Faller Johannes                     86 Bad Krozingen               1:47.23,4     12.26,7  (7019)  STM      32.  
             9.54    9.¦   36.28    7.¦   32.45   12.¦   28.15   11.¦
   10. Alborn Michael, CH-Nänikon          87 VC Nänikon/Volketswil       1:50.48,8     15.52,1  (7030)  STM      44.  
            10.45   14.¦   39.06   10.¦   32.17   10.¦   28.40   14.¦
   11. Ellett Philipp                      86 Freiburg                    1:53.12,8     18.16,1  (7001)  STM      51.  
             9.36    3.¦   47.16   19.¦   30.28    8.¦   25.51    5.¦
   12. Merkle Bastian, Ehrenkirchen        87 RSV Ebringen                1:53.13,0     18.16,3  (7350)  STM      52.  
            10.43   13.¦   40.53   11.¦   33.45   14.¦   27.51   10.¦
   13. Gutmann Manuel                      86 Oberried                    1:54.00,5     19.03,8  (7025)  STM      56.  
            11.24   17.¦   40.59   12.¦   33.18   13.¦   28.18   12.¦
   14. Markon Simon                        87 Furtwangen                  1:57.33,1     22.36,4  (7393)  STM      68.  
            11.09   15.¦   43.12   13.¦   34.04   15.¦   29.07   17.¦
   15. Rein Frederic                       86 Ihringen                    2:00.04,4     25.07,7  (7096)  STM      76.  
            11.13   16.¦   49.33   21.¦   32.34   11.¦   26.43    8.¦
   16. Beckert Fabian                      86 Eisenbach                   2:00.33,1     25.36,4  (7215)  STM      78.  
            12.00   20.¦   44.22   16.¦   35.20   18.¦   28.49   15.¦
   17. Gottschaldt Hieronymus              87 Freiburg                    2:01.25,0     26.28,3  (7258)  STM      79.  
            11.52   19.¦   43.35   14.¦   35.18   16.¦   30.38   19.¦
   18. Koch Alexander, Albstadt            87 Intersport Rewi             2:01.30,1     26.33,4  (7403)  STM      80.  
            10.31   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.57   16.¦
   19. Lorenz Johannes                     86 Oberried                    2:04.03,0     29.06,3  (7255)  STM      93.  
            12.40   26.¦   45.27   17.¦   35.18   16.¦   30.36   18.¦
   20. Kaltenbach Benjamin                 86 Lauf                        2:07.29,5     32.32,8  (7192)  STM      104. 
            11.40   18.¦   46.07   18.¦   38.22   21.¦   31.18   20.¦
   21. Hauer Tobias, Bad Bellingen         87 RSV Wanderlust Ebringen     2:08.43,2     33.46,5  (7006)  STM      108. 
            10.10   10.¦   44.12   15.¦   36.01   19.¦   38.19   31.¦
   22. Stoll Andreas, Sulzburg             86 Wolfi's Bike Shop           2:13.06,3     38.09,6  (7208)  STM      127. 
            12.39   25.¦   48.34   20.¦   38.55   22.¦   32.56   24.¦
   23. Tacoli Francesco                    86 Mettlach                    2:14.03,2     39.06,5  (7391)  STM      134. 
            12.30   23.¦   51.42   23.¦   37.31   20.¦   32.19   23.¦
   24. Wörner Björn                        87 Baden-Baden                 2:17.04,5     42.07,8  (7185)  STM      148. 
            13.16   28.¦   52.05   25.¦   40.11   23.¦   31.31   21.¦
   25. Vogt Joschka                        86 Hinterzarten                2:19.33,9     44.37,2  (7392)  STM      164. 
            12.31   24.¦   51.58   24.¦   42.03   27.¦   33.00   25.¦
   26. Mez Moritz                          86 Freiburg                    2:20.05,7     45.09,0  (7224)  STM      166. 
            12.26   22.¦   50.43   22.¦   40.38   24.¦   36.16   28.¦
   27. Mund Andreas                        87 Breisach                    2:23.03,2     48.06,5  (7220)  STM      172. 
            13.47   30.¦   55.14   29.¦   41.51   25.¦   32.09   22.¦
   28. Brix Benjamin                       87 Laufenburg                  2:24.50,2     49.53,5  (7083)  STM      185. 
            13.49   31.¦   54.06   28.¦   41.52   26.¦   35.01   26.¦
   29. Klein Carsten                       86 Feldberg                    2:26.52,2     51.55,5  (7082)  STM      192. 
            13.31   29.¦   53.55   27.¦   42.35   28.¦   36.49   29.¦
   30. Öschger Philipp                     87 Waldkirch                   2:26.53,5     51.56,8  (7142)  STM      193. 
            12.50   27.¦   53.02   26.¦   44.50   29.¦   36.09   27.¦
   31. Lorenz Sebastian, Oberried          87 Haus Silberdistel           2:44.57,9   1:10.01,2  (7113)  STM      277. 
            12.00   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   41.50   32.¦
   32. Graner Dominik                      87 Laufenburg                  2:45.35,4   1:10.38,7  (7412)  STM      280. 
            15.00   32.¦ 1:06.50   30.¦   46.04   30.¦   37.39   30.¦
   33. Fischer Stephan, Lahr               87 Bike-Pool 2004              3:03.38,1   1:28.41,4  (7286)  STM      331. 
            16.41   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   51.00   33.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.