(73) S-Track Senioren 2

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - (73) S-Track Senioren 2

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Leonhardt Jürgen                    63 Coburg                      1:49.24,7       -----  (7171)  STM      41.  
            10.57    2.¦   39.59    2.¦   32.09    1.¦   26.18    1.¦
    2. Bittner Marek, Leimen               63 Bike Technik Nussloch       1:49.42,9      0.18,2  (7396)  STM      42.  
            10.21    1.¦   39.07    1.¦   32.18    2.¦   27.56    2.¦
    3. Sciré Santo, Freiburg               61 RIG Freiburg                1:57.33,6      8.08,9  (7026)  STM      69.  
            11.03    3.¦   43.10    4.¦   35.02    3.¦   28.17    3.¦
    4. Armbruster Siegfried, Emmendingen   54 Heimatverein Windenreute    1:59.58,2     10.33,5  (7033)  STM      75.  
            11.44    9.¦   42.38    3.¦   36.10    6.¦   29.24    6.¦
    5. Uhl Max                             55 Unterwaldhausen             2:01.47,7     12.23,0  (7397)  STM      81.  
            11.06    4.¦   43.22    5.¦   35.53    5.¦   31.25   10.¦
    6. Kraus Achim                         61 Walldorf                    2:02.52,4     13.27,7  (7235)  STM      86.  
            11.41    7.¦   44.24    7.¦   35.17    4.¦   31.29   11.¦
    7. Kratschmer Karlheinz                60 Witten                      2:03.03,5     13.38,8  (7035)  STM      87.  
            11.43    8.¦   44.20    6.¦   36.11    7.¦   30.48    9.¦
    8. Zähringer Klaus, Oberried           56 Bike-Bären Oberried         2:03.49,9     14.25,2  (7038)  STM      92.  
            11.58   11.¦   46.47    9.¦   36.14    8.¦   28.49    4.¦
    9. Paukert Pavel                       57 CH-Basel                    2:06.06,0     16.41,3  (7008)  STM      102. 
            12.00   13.¦   46.11    8.¦   38.38    9.¦   29.16    5.¦
   10. Haasis Ulf                          59 Albstadt                    2:08.56,6     19.31,9  (7212)  STM      109. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   11. Vogt Christian                      58 Freiburg                    2:12.42,1     23.17,4  (7417)  STM      126. 
            11.41    6.¦   49.21   13.¦   39.17   10.¦   32.21   16.¦
   12. Schmid Ulrich, Nöggenschwiel        62 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        2:13.06,6     23.41,9  (7088)  STM      128. 
            11.20    5.¦   49.37   14.¦   42.03   22.¦   30.05    7.¦
   13. Doerper Stefan, Baden-Baden         61 flying wheels               2:13.21,9     23.57,2  (7048)  STM      129. 
            12.16   16.¦   48.42   12.¦   39.28   11.¦   32.53   18.¦
   14. Baur Siegfried, Linkenheim-Hochstet 62 Lady-Comp                   2:14.03,0     24.38,3  (7179)  STM      133. 
            12.09   14.¦   48.15   11.¦   40.52   15.¦   32.46   17.¦
   15. Klumpp Rainer, Renchen              62 Staubwolke Haslach/Oberki   2:15.53,5     26.28,8  (7054)  STM      141. 
            12.40   19.¦   48.07   10.¦   41.29   19.¦   33.36   20.¦
   16. Hauser Berthold, March              58 Berufsfeuerwehr Freiburg    2:16.24,7     27.00,0  (7041)  STM      143. 
            12.46   20.¦   53.25   20.¦   39.40   12.¦   30.31    8.¦
   17. Buck Markus, F-Heiteren             62 AV Freiburg St.-Georgen     2:16.31,9     27.07,2  (7058)  STM      145. 
            11.44   10.¦   52.24   19.¦   40.17   14.¦   32.05   14.¦
   18. Hafke Willi                         58 Emmendingen                 2:16.45,6     27.20,9  (7075)  STM      146. 
            13.07   27.¦   51.39   17.¦   39.59   13.¦   32.00   13.¦
   19. Enderlin Rolf, Eichstetten          63 AMS-Team                    2:18.04,9     28.40,2  (7148)  STM      155. 
            12.12   15.¦   52.01   18.¦   41.29   20.¦   32.20   15.¦
   20. Mäder Peter                         61 Freiburg                    2:19.23,0     29.58,3  (7262)  STM      161. 
            12.26   17.¦   54.06   22.¦   41.01   16.¦   31.48   12.¦
   21. Engel Jürgen                        60 Mühlacker                   2:23.19,7     33.55,0  (7294)  STM      174. 
            11.59   12.¦   49.46   15.¦   45.33   31.¦   36.00   30.¦
   22. Müller Klaus-Peter                  60 Baden-Baden                 2:24.09,9     34.45,2  (7103)  STM      181. 
            13.25   40.¦   51.18   16.¦   43.53   24.¦   35.32   28.¦
   23. Schuler Eduard, Freiburg            57 Fahrrad Metzger Weizen Te   2:27.21,8     37.57,1  (7345)  STM      196. 
            13.22   38.¦   54.59   24.¦   45.33   32.¦   33.26   19.¦
   24. Haedecke Matthias, Wiesbaden        62 flying whheels              2:28.21,7     38.57,0  (7089)  STM      203. 
            14.01   49.¦   55.51   25.¦   41.14   17.¦   37.14   31.¦
   25. Ganzert Willi, Bickenbach           62 Meli-Biker                  2:29.52,6     40.27,9  (7104)  STM      210. 
            13.15   36.¦   54.10   23.¦   45.05   29.¦   37.21   33.¦
   26. Kleber Michael                      63 Merzhausen                  2:31.15,2     41.50,5  (7157)  STM      216. 
            13.12   33.¦   59.05   34.¦   44.12   26.¦   34.44   24.¦
   27. Zähringer Hans-Peter                54 Oberried                    2:32.20,1     42.55,4  (7370)  STM      220. 
            13.01   24.¦   57.48   30.¦   46.03   35.¦   35.27   27.¦
   28. Deninger Markus                     60 Freiburg                    2:32.37,8     43.13,1  (7137)  STM      221. 
            14.06   50.¦   59.13   37.¦   45.32   30.¦   33.44   21.¦
   29. Richter Frank, Niedernberg          61 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   2:33.13,4     43.48,7  (7106)  STM      223. 
            13.09   29.¦   57.39   29.¦   46.48   38.¦   35.36   29.¦
   30. Mäder Ewald                         60 Kirchzarten                 2:33.57,1     44.32,4  (7223)  STM      226. 
            13.00   22.¦   57.30   28.¦   45.35   34.¦   37.50   34.¦
   31. Ihle Bernhard                       61 Bühlertal                   2:34.02,3     44.37,6  (7178)  STM      227. 
            13.56   46.¦   57.52   31.¦   48.28   47.¦   33.45   22.¦
   32. Staudinger Fritz                    60 Weilheim                    2:34.52,5     45.27,8  (7107)  STM      231. 
            13.04   25.¦ 1:00.15   39.¦   46.31   36.¦   35.01   25.¦
   33. Weihpratizky Wolfgang               60 Kirchzarten                 2:35.56,7     46.32,0  (7116)  STM      236. 
            13.08   28.¦   59.07   35.¦   44.33   27.¦   39.07   39.¦
   34. Hofmann Heinz                       63 Titisee-Neustadt            2:36.03,7     46.39,0  (7301)  STM      237. 
            12.34   18.¦   58.42   33.¦   46.49   39.¦   37.56   35.¦
   35. Marder Friedbert                    60 Bonndorf                    2:36.36,5     47.11,8  (7365)  STM      242. 
            13.24   39.¦ 1:00.55   41.¦   48.21   44.¦   33.55   23.¦
   36. Bitzer Gerd                         60 Stuttgart                   2:37.12,2     47.47,5  (7276)  STM      245. 
            12.49   21.¦   58.32   32.¦   43.57   25.¦   41.52   49.¦
   37. Hinderhofer Hartwig                 62 Wittnau                     2:38.37,0     49.12,3  (7093)  STM      248. 
            13.18   37.¦ 1:01.13   42.¦   48.52   48.¦   35.12   26.¦
   38. Wunderle Bernhard                   62 Lörrach                     2:39.26,5     50.01,8  (7084)  STM      250. 
            13.01   23.¦   53.54   21.¦   53.32   55.¦   38.58   38.¦
   39. Engelen Herb, Bühl                  56 SWR Sporttclub              2:39.29,8     50.05,1  (7180)  STM      251. 
            13.06   26.¦ 1:00.49   40.¦   41.26   18.¦   44.06   51.¦
   40. Gleis Detlef                        59 Fellbach                    2:40.05,4     50.40,7  (7218)  STM      255. 
            13.35   42.¦   59.51   38.¦   45.03   28.¦   41.34   48.¦
   41. Hasmann Thomas                      63 CH-Riehen                   2:42.01,7     52.37,0  (7269)  STM      266. 
            13.12   31.¦   59.09   36.¦   43.41   23.¦   45.58   54.¦
   42. Reichle Winfried                    63 Überlingen                  2:42.43,0     53.18,3  (7150)  STM      271. 
            14.11   53.¦ 1:05.35   52.¦   45.34   33.¦   37.21   32.¦
   43. Tritschler Gottfried                63 Kirchzarten                 2:42.55,7     53.31,0  (7421)  STM      272. 
            15.12   59.¦ 1:01.37   44.¦   47.46   43.¦   38.19   36.¦
   44. Röhrig Robert                       56 Mainz                       2:44.14,3     54.49,6  (7172)  STM      274. 
            14.55   58.¦ 1:01.18   43.¦   47.07   40.¦   40.52   45.¦
   45. Angst Gerhard, Wittnau              61 Team Concept                2:45.29,7     56.05,0  (7203)  STM      279. 
            13.09   30.¦ 1:02.52   45.¦   49.30   50.¦   39.57   40.¦
   46. Dietmann Thomas, Todtmoos           60 Radsport-Kalle-Menzenschw   2:45.37,4     56.12,7  (7198)  STM      281. 
            13.45   44.¦   56.20   26.¦   41.48   21.¦   53.44   60.¦
   47. Kunz Stefan                         63 Freiburg                    2:45.59,8     56.35,1  (7146)  STM      282. 
            13.36   43.¦ 1:04.45   50.¦   46.35   37.¦   41.02   46.¦
   48. Klaus Axel                          63 Saarbrücken                 2:47.00,3     57.35,6  (7298)  STM      286. 
            13.14   34.¦ 1:03.55   47.¦   49.03   49.¦   40.46   44.¦
   49. Hildwein Alex, Freiburg             58 fahrrad metzger weizen te   2:47.09,0     57.44,3  (7292)  STM      287. 
            13.56   47.¦ 1:06.06   54.¦   48.28   46.¦   38.37   37.¦
   50. Gottschall Jürgen                   63 Freiburg                    2:51.46,1   1:02.21,4  (7128)  STM      306. 
            14.10   52.¦   56.28   27.¦   59.36   60.¦   41.30   47.¦
   51. Böhler Anton                        59 Offenburg                   2:54.36,7   1:05.12,0  (7340)  STM      310. 
            13.33   41.¦ 1:05.43   53.¦   47.44   42.¦   47.36   56.¦
   52. Haas Arno                           60 Zeltingen-Rachtig           2:55.46,5   1:06.21,8  (7124)  STM      311. 
            14.00   48.¦ 1:03.07   46.¦   48.27   45.¦   50.10   58.¦
   53. Krause Wolfgang                     62 Freiburg                    2:56.08,9   1:06.44,2  (7364)  STM      312. 
            13.15   35.¦ 1:12.37   59.¦   49.55   51.¦   40.21   42.¦
   54. Sonnenschein Hermann                56 Donzdorf                    2:56.42,4   1:07.17,7  (7160)  STM      313. 
            19.26   63.¦ 1:04.19   48.¦   52.54   52.¦   40.01   41.¦
   55. Kauschwitz Alfred                   60 Schwörstadt                 2:57.48,0   1:08.23,3  (7123)  STM      315. 
            13.12   32.¦ 1:08.49   56.¦   55.16   57.¦   40.29   43.¦
   56. Totzke Frank                        61 Freiburg                    2:58.19,3   1:08.54,6  (7259)  STM      317. 
            14.08   51.¦ 1:04.28   49.¦   47.15   41.¦   52.27   59.¦
   57. Wiesler Werner                      54 Staufen                     2:58.29,6   1:09.04,9  (7307)  STM      318. 
            14.38   57.¦ 1:05.01   51.¦   52.56   53.¦   45.53   53.¦
   58. Eschbacher Heino                    60 Freiburg                    3:02.29,5   1:13.04,8  (7090)  STM      324. 
            15.46   62.¦ 1:08.40   55.¦   53.19   54.¦   44.43   52.¦
   59. Laake Jürgen                        58 Denzlingen                  3:07.16,5   1:17.51,8  (7168)  STM      333. 
            14.26   55.¦ 1:11.48   57.¦   53.47   56.¦   47.14   55.¦
   60. Lürtzener-Steinhart Daniel          61 Gundelfingen                3:11.36,1   1:22.11,4  (7199)  STM      337. 
            14.31   56.¦ 1:11.59   58.¦ 1:02.07   61.¦   42.58   50.¦
   61. Späth Matthias, Bensheim            63 Sauter Cumulus Freiburg     3:36.12,7   1:46.48,0  (7372)  STM      346. 
            13.52   45.¦ 1:20.44   61.¦ 1:13.27   62.¦   48.07   57.¦
   62. Dieterle Andreas, Umkirch           61 40 - Yes Or No              3:36.44,6   1:47.19,9  (7238)  STM      347. 
            15.13   60.¦ 1:20.35   60.¦   57.00   59.¦ 1:03.54   61.¦
   63. Birkle Stefan, Freiburg             62 40 - yes or no              3:36.47,0   1:47.22,3  (7411)  STM      350. 
            15.14   61.¦ 1:20.45   62.¦   55.53   58.¦ 1:04.52   62.¦
   64. Gerspach André O., Oberwinden       63 Ormed                       4:34.17,4   2:44.52,7  (7197)  STM      355. 
            14.22   54.¦ 1:51.49   63.¦ 1:17.55   63.¦ 1:10.09   63.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.