(72) S-Track Senioren 1

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - (72) S-Track Senioren 1

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Richter Thomas                      64 Lenzkirch                   1:44.15,1       -----  (7027)  STM      21.  
            10.31    1.¦   37.48    1.¦   30.16    1.¦   25.38    1.¦
    2. Waslikowski Uwe                     64 Offenburg                   1:47.32,7      3.17,6  (7413)  STM      34.  
            10.32    2.¦   38.55    2.¦   31.28    2.¦   26.36    4.¦
    3. Doll Werner, Lautenbach             66 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      1:48.30,9      4.15,8  (7017)  STM      38.  
            10.45    4.¦   39.04    3.¦   32.12    4.¦   26.29    3.¦
    4. Habermann Gerd, Erligheim           66 Kona-Bike-Ranch-Team        1:48.50,0      4.34,9  (7119)  STM      39.  
            10.44    3.¦   39.38    4.¦   32.17    5.¦   26.10    2.¦
    5. Meier Frank                         71 Aalen                       1:51.23,6      7.08,5  (7069)  STM      45.  
            11.14   10.¦   39.41    5.¦   32.11    3.¦   28.15    7.¦
    6. Wehrle Klaus, Titisee-Neustadt      65 Ski-Club Waldau             1:54.00,4      9.45,3  (7024)  STM      55.  
            11.22   13.¦   41.02    6.¦   33.04    6.¦   28.31    9.¦
    7. Reithofer Markus, Friedrichshafen   72 Teuscher Bicycles           1:55.10,7     10.55,6  (7400)  STM      60.  
            11.34   16.¦   42.02    8.¦   33.09    7.¦   28.24    8.¦
    8. Bechtold Thomas                     67 Freiburg                    1:55.34,0     11.18,9  (7360)  STM      62.  
            11.05    7.¦   41.27    7.¦   33.38    8.¦   29.22   14.¦
    9. Butz Jörg                           69 Kenzingen                   1:56.23,2     12.08,1  (7404)  STM      63.  
            11.25   14.¦   43.18   11.¦   33.52    9.¦   27.46    6.¦
   10. Ochs Andreas, Pforzheim             67 www.agil.de                 1:57.00,3     12.45,2  (7347)  STM      65.  
            11.04    5.¦   43.19   12.¦   35.01   12.¦   27.35    5.¦
   11. Kaupp Jochen, Waldachtal            72 FUNdrenalin                 1:58.36,9     14.21,8  (7402)  STM      72.  
            11.17   12.¦   43.38   14.¦   34.41   11.¦   28.59   11.¦
   12. Amelung Friedbert                   73 Freiburg I.br.              1:59.18,6     15.03,5  (7040)  STM      73.  
            11.13    9.¦   43.14   10.¦   35.32   14.¦   29.18   13.¦
   13. Wagner Christoph                    71 Schmalenberg                2:00.05,1     15.50,0  (7032)  STM      77.  
            11.17   11.¦   42.16    9.¦   36.31   15.¦   30.00   19.¦
   14. Daradan Aleksander, Freiburg        74 PTSV Jahn Freiburg          2:01.53,5     17.38,4  (7166)  STM      82.  
            12.08   30.¦   44.31   15.¦   35.22   13.¦   29.50   16.¦
   15. Oehen Beat                          64 CH-Riehen                   2:02.06,8     17.51,7  (7425)  STM      83.  
            12.05   25.¦   43.36   13.¦   34.32   10.¦   31.52   35.¦
   16. Schilli Torsten                     74 Renchen                     2:05.41,6     21.26,5  (7273)  STM      100. 
            11.45   19.¦   46.05   16.¦   38.54   27.¦   28.56   10.¦
   17. Hechler Gunther, Zunsweiler         69 Bike- und Radschopf Zunsw   2:06.34,5     22.19,4  (7352)  STM      103. 
            11.13    8.¦   46.07   17.¦   39.57   34.¦   29.16   12.¦
   18. Willin Frank                        69 Dottingen                   2:08.01,5     23.46,4  (7313)  STM      105. 
            12.02   23.¦   46.46   18.¦   37.07   16.¦   32.05   38.¦
   19. Reitenauer Ulrich                   70 Weilheim                    2:09.08,1     24.53,0  (7053)  STM      111. 
            11.04    5.¦   47.48   22.¦   38.51   25.¦   31.23   29.¦
   20. Kirschmann Holger, Dornstetten      71 SV Freudenstadt             2:09.30,3     25.15,2  (7353)  STM      112. 
            11.31   15.¦   47.45   21.¦   37.50   20.¦   32.22   40.¦
   21. Gabelmann Matthias                  64 Kirchzarten                 2:09.32,7     25.17,6  (7044)  STM      113. 
            12.14   36.¦   47.24   19.¦   38.51   24.¦   31.03   27.¦
   22. Grabosch Sven                       68 Müllheim                    2:10.00,3     25.45,2  (7401)  STM      114. 
            12.34   46.¦   49.12   26.¦   37.38   18.¦   30.34   24.¦
   23. Kurz Andreas                        65 Lörrach                     2:10.18,3     26.03,2  (7110)  STM      115. 
            12.09   32.¦   49.30   27.¦   38.51   26.¦   29.46   15.¦
   24. Lausberg Carsten                    69 Rheine                      2:11.16,7     27.01,6  (7080)  STM      118. 
            11.48   20.¦   49.34   28.¦   38.18   22.¦   31.36   32.¦
   25. Breitenbach Stefan, Kleinostheim    71 BSG Spk. Aschaffenburg-Al   2:11.22,3     27.07,2  (7283)  STM      119. 
            12.02   24.¦   47.29   20.¦   37.45   19.¦   34.04   50.¦
   26. Attenhauser Michael                 71 Rheinfelden                 2:11.25,4     27.10,3  (7081)  STM      120. 
            12.15   37.¦   50.01   30.¦   37.51   21.¦   31.17   28.¦
   27. Weber Roland, Waldkirch             67 Team Concept                2:11.36,1     27.21,0  (7062)  STM      121. 
            11.43   18.¦   48.33   23.¦   39.15   30.¦   32.03   37.¦
   28. Votadoro Lucilio                    64 Freiburg                    2:12.16,5     28.01,4  (7153)  STM      123. 
            12.15   39.¦   50.13   31.¦   39.12   28.¦   30.35   25.¦
   29. Ulmer Frank, Freiburg               64 Team Lexware                2:12.36,4     28.21,3  (7373)  STM      125. 
            12.58   57.¦   50.22   32.¦   38.26   23.¦   30.49   26.¦
   30. Damm Hartmut                        67 Freiburg                    2:13.40,7     29.25,6  (7043)  STM      130. 
            12.07   29.¦   50.27   33.¦   41.05   40.¦   29.59   18.¦
   31. König Dietmar, Titisee-Neustadt     68 SC Neustadt/Schwarzwald     2:13.46,3     29.31,2  (7067)  STM      132. 
            11.49   21.¦   49.04   25.¦   41.08   41.¦   31.43   34.¦
   32. Buschhaus René                      72 Münstertal                  2:15.21,4     31.06,3  (7207)  STM      139. 
            11.40   17.¦   50.32   34.¦   40.23   37.¦   32.44   43.¦
   33. Pfeffer Dirk                        74 Kirchzarten                 2:16.24,8     32.09,7  (7319)  STM      144. 
            12.56   56.¦   51.28   38.¦   41.28   43.¦   30.31   23.¦
   34. Kühnemund Claus                     65 Lenzkirch                   2:17.25,8     33.10,7  (7281)  STM      151. 
            12.09   32.¦   49.42   29.¦   39.14   29.¦   36.19   63.¦
   35. Zahn Wolfgang, Mömlingen            66 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   2:17.32,1     33.17,0  (7061)  STM      152. 
            12.27   42.¦   50.45   36.¦   41.44   44.¦   32.34   41.¦
   36. Meier Sven, Bahlingen               74 AMS                         2:17.53,1     33.38,0  (6197)  STM      154. 
            12.32   45.¦   52.59   41.¦   41.56   45.¦   30.25   22.¦
   37. Salb Bernhard                       67 Sölden                      2:18.16,9     34.01,8  (7042)  STM      156. 
            12.16   41.¦   51.21   37.¦   42.24   48.¦   32.13   39.¦
   38. Schuler Hans-Peter                  67 Kirchzarten                 2:18.57,4     34.42,3  (7130)  STM      159. 
            13.44   82.¦   50.34   35.¦   40.10   35.¦   34.29   54.¦
   39. Müller Joachim                      67 Bahlingen                   2:18.58,1     34.43,0  (7398)  STM      160. 
            12.13   35.¦   55.36   53.¦   39.39   32.¦   31.29   30.¦
   40. Wölfle Thorsten                     74 Ummendorf                   2:19.23,6     35.08,5  (7098)  STM      162. 
            12.16   40.¦   52.49   40.¦   44.06   57.¦   30.11   20.¦
   41. Bernhard Markus                     68 Nenzingen                   2:19.28,6     35.13,5  (7230)  STM      163. 
            13.30   77.¦   53.28   45.¦   39.28   31.¦   33.01   45.¦
   42. De Angelo Bruno                     65 Offenburg                   2:20.01,8     35.46,7  (7415)  STM      165. 
            12.52   51.¦   54.04   46.¦   41.27   42.¦   31.37   33.¦
   43. Niethammer Thomas                   69 München                     2:20.30,9     36.15,8  (7348)  STM      167. 
            12.46   48.¦   53.27   44.¦   40.18   36.¦   33.57   48.¦
   44. Schuster Joachim                    65 Tübingen                    2:21.58,5     37.43,4  (7055)  STM      168. 
            12.06   27.¦   55.57   56.¦   42.19   47.¦   31.34   31.¦
   45. Vollmer Carsten                     74 Offenburg                   2:22.13,3     37.58,2  (7312)  STM      170. 
            12.15   38.¦   48.33   24.¦   37.12   17.¦   44.11   97.¦
   46. Conzelmann Matthias                 73 Freiburg                    2:23.13,3     38.58,2  (7349)  STM      173. 
            12.49   49.¦   54.35   47.¦   41.04   39.¦   34.43   55.¦
   47. Ernst Michael                       64 Bretten                     2:23.42,4     39.27,3  (7045)  STM      175. 
            12.31   44.¦   53.14   42.¦   39.56   33.¦   38.00   79.¦
   48. Blessing Bernd                      67 VS-Tannheim                 2:23.47,3     39.32,2  (7309)  STM      176. 
            12.08   31.¦   51.46   39.¦   41.56   46.¦   37.55   78.¦
   49. Lösel Steffen                       68 Freiburg                    2:23.53,6     39.38,5  (7181)  STM      178. 
            13.16   70.¦   57.38   68.¦   42.58   50.¦   29.59   17.¦
   50. Bruse Bernhard                      68 Vörstetten                  2:24.08,5     39.53,4  (7073)  STM      180. 
            13.05   62.¦   55.06   51.¦   44.00   56.¦   31.56   36.¦
   51. Plagemann Roland                    68 Greven                      2:24.36,1     40.21,0  (7120)  STM      183. 
            13.15   69.¦   57.41   69.¦   40.39   38.¦   32.59   44.¦
   52. Czech Harry                         65 Kenzingen                   2:25.15,0     40.59,9  (7155)  STM      188. 
            12.56   55.¦   56.28   60.¦   45.29   67.¦   30.20   21.¦
   53. Schönfelder Andreas                 65 München                     2:25.34,8     41.19,7  (7070)  STM      189. 
            13.00   59.¦   55.57   55.¦   43.57   55.¦   32.38   42.¦
   54. Mack Joachim, Nalbach               65 RSV 1907 SLS                2:26.49,1     42.34,0  (7007)  STM      191. 
            13.18   71.¦   57.04   66.¦   43.07   52.¦   33.18   46.¦
   55. Osen Christoph                      74 Freiburg                    2:27.48,2     43.33,1  (7200)  STM      199. 
            12.38   47.¦   53.19   43.¦   44.35   61.¦   37.14   68.¦
   56. Wintermantel Gerd                   70 Freiburg                    2:27.49,8     43.34,7  (7299)  STM      200. 
            13.38   81.¦   56.22   58.¦   42.56   49.¦   34.52   56.¦
   57. Kappler Gunnar, Pfalzgrafenweiler   70 Weilermer Biker             2:28.18,0     44.02,9  (7266)  STM      202. 
            13.33   79.¦   56.05   57.¦   43.06   51.¦   35.32   58.¦
   58. Scholz Patrick                      67 Freiburg                    2:28.22,3     44.07,2  (7105)  STM      204. 
            13.07   64.¦   54.41   48.¦   45.20   64.¦   35.13   57.¦
   59. Kühnemund Ralf                      69 Lenzkirch                   2:29.15,8     45.00,7  (7289)  STM      207. 
            12.12   34.¦   56.34   63.¦   46.13   73.¦   34.15   51.¦
   60. Stiefel Holger, Schramberg          64 kein                        2:29.25,5     45.10,4  (7211)  STM      208. 
            12.05   26.¦   55.10   52.¦   44.40   62.¦   37.28   72.¦
   61. Bernauer Jörg                       72 Mannheim                    2:30.16,4     46.01,3  (7226)  STM      212. 
            13.02   61.¦   56.40   65.¦   44.13   58.¦   36.20   64.¦
   62. Meier Michael                       71 Rheinhausen                 2:30.44,8     46.29,7  (7278)  STM      214. 
            12.56   54.¦   58.39   71.¦   45.22   65.¦   33.46   47.¦
   63. Huchel Clemens                      64 Buckenhof                   2:31.13,8     46.58,7  (7246)  STM      215. 
            14.36   98.¦   55.04   50.¦   45.15   63.¦   36.17   62.¦
   64. Zipf Peter                          65 Freiburg                    2:31.39,5     47.24,4  (7316)  STM      218. 
            13.29   76.¦   55.45   54.¦   45.24   66.¦   37.00   67.¦
   65. Heise Teja                          74 Freiburg                    2:32.43,8     48.28,7  (7095)  STM      222. 
            14.10   91.¦   59.02   75.¦   43.55   54.¦   35.35   59.¦
   66. Döbel Nikolaas, Freiburg            70 Team Lexware                2:33.14,3     48.59,2  (7050)  STM      224. 
            12.55   53.¦   59.26   76.¦   46.49   77.¦   34.02   49.¦
   67. Ganter Markus                       72 Emmendingen                 2:34.09,8     49.54,7  (7074)  STM      228. 
            13.32   78.¦   58.57   74.¦   45.56   69.¦   35.43   60.¦
   68. Löffler Hans-Dieter                 64 Bonndorf                    2:34.10,7     49.55,6  (7087)  STM      229. 
            13.13   65.¦   56.32   62.¦   46.45   76.¦   37.39   76.¦
   69. Fabian Adamo                        70 CH-Baden                    2:34.51,3     50.36,2  (7049)  STM      230. 
            12.07   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   36.57   66.¦
   70. Straub Stascha                      72 Kirchzarten                 2:35.03,8     50.48,7  (7182)  STM      233. 
            12.58   58.¦ 1:03.26   87.¦   44.17   59.¦   34.20   52.¦
   71. Bollinger Jürg, CH-Schleitheim      65 Schlaate klar               2:35.23,1     51.08,0  (7268)  STM      234. 
            13.14   67.¦   56.30   61.¦   45.49   68.¦   39.49   83.¦
   72. Muselewski Daniel                   71 Freiburg                    2:35.54,7     51.39,6  (7135)  STM      235. 
            12.30   43.¦   58.05   70.¦   46.24   74.¦   38.54   81.¦
   73. Willaredt Rainer                    71 Schorndorf                  2:36.28,3     52.13,2  (7133)  STM      240. 
            13.46   83.¦   58.53   73.¦   46.02   71.¦   37.45   77.¦
   74. Müller Karsten                      72 Endingen                    2:36.57,2     52.42,1  (7275)  STM      244. 
            13.05   63.¦ 1:00.49   80.¦   44.19   60.¦   38.43   80.¦
   75. Jolk Ralf, Neuss                    66 furzekaecker                2:38.05,9     53.50,8  (7159)  STM      247. 
            14.28   96.¦   56.27   59.¦   47.33   81.¦   39.35   82.¦
   76. Reitsam Michael                     73 Freiburg                    2:39.55,4     55.40,3  (7303)  STM      254. 
            12.51   50.¦   57.31   67.¦   43.39   53.¦   45.52  100.¦
   77. Orlando Franco                      72 Freiburg                    2:40.09,3     55.54,2  (7302)  STM      256. 
            12.52   52.¦   56.38   64.¦   46.30   75.¦   44.07   96.¦
   78. Milz Christian                      73 CH-Aarau                    2:40.11,1     55.56,0  (7277)  STM      257. 
            13.02   60.¦   54.54   49.¦   49.25   87.¦   42.47   94.¦
   79. Klingen Clemens                     66 Neuss                       2:40.21,4     56.06,3  (7202)  STM      259. 
            13.53   85.¦ 1:01.47   82.¦   47.04   78.¦   37.35   74.¦
   80. Koch Carlo                          71 Freiburg                    2:41.25,2     57.10,1  (7183)  STM      262. 
            13.21   73.¦ 1:03.11   86.¦   47.21   80.¦   37.30   73.¦
   81. Weiss Markus                        68 Kirchzarten                 2:41.50,2     57.35,1  (7118)  STM      265. 
            14.05   90.¦ 1:00.19   78.¦   49.59   91.¦   37.26   71.¦
   82. Spruch Alexander                    69 Freiburg                    2:43.40,4     59.25,3  (7102)  STM      273. 
            13.14   68.¦   58.48   72.¦   49.03   85.¦   42.33   93.¦
   83. Oestreicher Klaus                   70 Herbolzheim                 2:45.03,7   1:00.48,6  (7306)  STM      278. 
            13.23   75.¦ 1:04.35   91.¦   46.08   72.¦   40.56   88.¦
   84. Herb Peter, Nußloch                 72 Team Biketechnik Nußloch    2:46.06,0   1:01.50,9  (7099)  STM      283. 
            14.13   92.¦ 1:04.36   92.¦   49.51   89.¦   37.24   70.¦
   85. Geng Michael                        66 Freiburg                    2:46.14,5   1:01.59,4  (7217)  STM      284. 
            12.00   22.¦ 1:00.02   77.¦   48.08   82.¦   46.03  102.¦
   86. Waldvogel Martin                    71 Kirchzarten                 2:46.20,6   1:02.05,5  (7399)  STM      285. 
            13.51   84.¦ 1:06.14   95.¦   50.22   93.¦   35.52   61.¦
   87. Muck Thorsten, Essen                70 Lady Comp                   2:47.12,6   1:02.57,5  (7408)  STM      288. 
            13.13   66.¦ 1:05.33   93.¦   50.46   94.¦   37.38   75.¦
   88. Herbertz Marco                      73 Mönchengladbach             2:47.35,5   1:03.20,4  (7114)  STM      289. 
            14.47  101.¦ 1:01.25   81.¦   47.08   79.¦   44.13   98.¦
   89. Herter Mirko                        72 Emmendingen                 2:48.03,2   1:03.48,1  (7013)  STM      290. 
            13.22   74.¦ 1:08.31   99.¦   51.41   97.¦   34.28   53.¦
   90. Thyssen Michael                     68 Bad Nauheim                 2:48.08,1   1:03.53,0  (7037)  STM      292. 
            15.00  105.¦ 1:02.32   85.¦   48.44   84.¦   41.50   90.¦
   91. Reinhardt Matthias, Kirchzarten     64 Team Roteck                 2:48.08,9   1:03.53,8  (7204)  STM      293. 
            14.26   94.¦ 1:01.57   83.¦   49.28   88.¦   42.16   92.¦
   92. Bohn Michael, Freiburg              71 Team Roteck                 2:48.09,1   1:03.54,0  (7214)  STM      294. 
            14.26   95.¦ 1:02.00   84.¦   50.07   92.¦   41.34   89.¦
   93. Lebherz Oliver, Albstadt            67 Team Deutsche Bank          2:49.08,2   1:04.53,1  (7219)  STM      297. 
            13.36   80.¦ 1:00.26   79.¦   54.16  102.¦   40.47   86.¦
   94. Schöffel Stefan, Saarbrücken        64 ZF Wadenbeißer              2:50.16,2   1:06.01,1  (7274)  STM      298. 
            13.19   72.¦ 1:07.25   97.¦   49.11   86.¦   40.19   85.¦
   95. Engel Volker                        69 Buchholz                    2:50.26,9   1:06.11,8  (7177)  STM      299. 
            14.14   93.¦ 1:04.08   90.¦   51.09   95.¦   40.54   87.¦
   96. Buschmann Ralf                      69 Kenzingen                   2:50.54,2   1:06.39,1  (7346)  STM      302. 
            14.45  100.¦ 1:06.49   96.¦   52.53   98.¦   36.26   65.¦
   97. Werner Christian                    71 Malsch                      2:50.59,9   1:06.44,8  (7173)  STM      303. 
            13.54   86.¦ 1:03.42   88.¦   45.57   70.¦   47.25  105.¦
   98. Werner Andreas                      71 Kirrlach                    2:51.00,0   1:06.44,9  (7188)  STM      304. 
            13.55   87.¦ 1:03.43   89.¦   48.34   83.¦   44.47   99.¦
   99. Bernhard Christian, F-Duttlenhein   65 Asmus Strasbourg Section    2:58.42,6   1:14.27,5   (339)  STM      319. 
            14.29   97.¦ 1:08.12   98.¦   49.53   90.¦   46.07  103.¦
  100. Ebbing Marc                         71 Freiburg                    3:03.01,3   1:18.46,2  (7231)  STM      327. 
            14.53  104.¦ 1:05.36   94.¦   56.35  105.¦   45.56  101.¦
  101. Medtke Holger, Lahr                 67 Bike-Pool 2004              3:03.13,4   1:18.58,3  (7287)  STM      328. 
            14.41   99.¦ 1:13.21  102.¦   51.32   96.¦   43.37   95.¦
  102. Habel Michael                       64 Bad Bellingen               3:03.30,7   1:19.15,6  (7092)  STM      329. 
            14.05   89.¦ 1:09.04  100.¦   53.02   99.¦   47.19  104.¦
  103. Scheunert Peter                     71 Bad-Nauheim                 3:07.12,3   1:22.57,2  (7187)  STM      332. 
            14.49  102.¦ 1:13.56  104.¦   56.12  104.¦   42.14   91.¦
  104. Hettwer Guido                       65 Stuttgart                   3:17.35,5   1:33.20,4  (7138)  STM      338. 
            16.50  113.¦ 1:16.48  106.¦   54.15  101.¦   49.41  106.¦
  105. Helmke Thorsten, Fröndenberg        72 bikeman                     3:18.41,7   1:34.26,6  (7169)  STM      339. 
            14.04   88.¦ 1:33.42  112.¦   53.35  100.¦   37.19   69.¦
  106. Bartscherer Alain, Blieskastel      64 Radlerfreunde Homburg       3:20.48,0   1:36.32,9  (7111)  STM      340. 
            14.52  103.¦ 1:12.32  101.¦ 1:13.28  112.¦   39.54   84.¦
  107. Rosa Wolfgang, Waldkirch            64 Spielemittwochabend         3:24.04,5   1:39.49,4  (7315)  STM      341. 
            15.10  107.¦ 1:13.27  103.¦ 1:00.08  109.¦   55.18  108.¦
  108. Schmitz Christoph                   68 Bonn                        3:29.09,3   1:44.54,2  (7260)  STM      342. 
            15.05  106.¦ 1:18.40  107.¦ 1:03.08  110.¦   52.14  107.¦
  109. Blattmann Lorenz, Stegen            64 40 - Yes Or No              3:36.44,8   1:52.29,7  (7237)  STM      348. 
            15.12  108.¦ 1:20.37  109.¦   57.06  107.¦ 1:03.48  111.¦
  110. Ganz Uwe, Stegen                    64 40 - Yes Or No              3:36.46,0   1:52.30,9  (7239)  STM      349. 
            15.15  109.¦ 1:20.42  110.¦   57.26  108.¦ 1:03.22  110.¦
  111. Hug Jürgen, Stegen                  65 40 - Yes Or No              3:36.47,0   1:52.31,9  (7240)  STM      350. 
            15.16  110.¦ 1:20.35  108.¦   56.02  103.¦ 1:04.52  112.¦
  112. Glombik Richard                     70 Merzhausen                  3:43.05,4   1:58.50,3  (7251)  STM      352. 
            16.30  112.¦ 1:16.07  105.¦   56.59  106.¦ 1:13.28  113.¦
  113. Schlick Tilman                      67 Esslingen                   3:46.06,1   2:01.51,0  (7158)  STM      353. 
            16.12  111.¦ 1:26.23  111.¦ 1:03.33  111.¦   59.56  109.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.