(71) S-Track Herren

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - (71) S-Track Herren

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hirt Benjamin, St. Märgen           83 Rothaus-Cube                1:30.35,6       -----  (7359)  STM      1.   
             9.35    1.¦   32.06    2.¦   25.37    1.¦   23.16    1.¦
    2. Kuss Daniel, St. Märgen             82 Rothaus-Cube                1:33.44,0      3.08,4  (7358)  STM      2.   
             9.35    2.¦   32.05    1.¦   27.53    2.¦   24.09    2.¦
    3. Scheible Simon, Reutlingen          82 Simplon Racing Team         1:36.27,0      5.51,4  (7014)  STM      5.   
             9.54    5.¦   33.27    3.¦   28.22    4.¦   24.42    4.¦
    4. Ackermann Florian, St. Märgen       85 Rothaus-Cube                1:36.43,4      6.07,8  (7419)  STM      7.   
             9.36    3.¦   34.46    4.¦   28.03    3.¦   24.17    3.¦
    5. Klein Christian                     76 Düsseldorf                  1:46.03,4     15.27,8  (7369)  STM      26.  
            10.48   12.¦   37.56    6.¦   30.49    6.¦   26.28    8.¦
    6. Siegwarth Jochen, Sulzburg          83 Wolfi's Bikeshop            1:46.29,0     15.53,4  (7015)  STM      29.  
            10.44   11.¦   38.51   10.¦   30.25    5.¦   26.26    7.¦
    7. Schlegel Thomas, Bad Krozingen      85 RCS Bad Krozingen           1:46.30,0     15.54,4  (7021)  STM      30.  
            10.04    6.¦   38.33    9.¦   31.22    9.¦   26.30    9.¦
    8. Eckmann Tobias, Titisee-Neustadt    79 SC Neustadt                 1:47.25,4     16.49,8  (7018)  STM      33.  
            11.22   17.¦   38.26    8.¦   31.18    8.¦   26.18    6.¦
    9. Strecker Jürgen                     79 Weil im Schönbuch           1:47.34,8     16.59,2  (7248)  STM      35.  
            10.39    9.¦   37.46    5.¦   31.11    7.¦   27.57   16.¦
   10. Bronner Andreas, Oberndorf          85 Team Merida                 1:47.54,2     17.18,6  (7004)  STM      36.  
             9.46    4.¦   38.12    7.¦   32.26   12.¦   27.28   13.¦
   11. Simon Kai-Florian                   75 Freiburg                    1:48.09,5     17.33,9  (7020)  STM      37.  
            10.23    8.¦   39.14   11.¦   32.17   11.¦   26.14    5.¦
   12. Johnson Phillip, Darmstadt          75 RSV Seeheim                 1:48.56,5     18.20,9  (7388)  STM      40.  
            10.10    7.¦   39.25   12.¦   32.12   10.¦   27.08   11.¦
   13. Jung Markus                         84 Freiburg                    1:52.37,2     22.01,6  (7036)  STM      49.  
            11.03   14.¦   40.53   15.¦   33.56   16.¦   26.44   10.¦
   14. Hilpert Jürgen, Detzeln             80 Velo & Bike Club Waldshut   1:52.48,5     22.12,9  (7261)  STM      50.  
            10.42   10.¦   40.30   13.¦   32.35   13.¦   29.00   18.¦
   15. Dudek Rafael                        81 Bad Krozingen               1:54.58,7     24.23,1  (7022)  STM      59.  
            11.57   26.¦   42.31   17.¦   33.19   14.¦   27.10   12.¦
   16. Hermann Matthias, St. Märgen        84 Felsenstüble                1:56.55,1     26.19,5  (7031)  STM      64.  
            11.02   13.¦   41.35   16.¦   33.58   17.¦   30.19   25.¦
   17. Albrecht Björn, St. Peter           84 Bikertreff TV-St.Peter      1:57.32,5     26.56,9  (7023)  STM      67.  
            12.38   38.¦   43.43   19.¦   33.41   15.¦   27.29   14.¦
   18. Grossklaus Patrick, Bickensohl      75 Steppenwolf-Bikes           1:57.33,9     26.58,3  (7034)  STM      70.  
            11.43   22.¦   40.46   14.¦   34.24   18.¦   30.38   26.¦
   19. Janzen Andreas                      84 Freiburg                    2:03.11,2     32.35,6  (7236)  STM      88.  
            11.16   16.¦   45.54   24.¦   35.44   22.¦   30.15   24.¦
   20. Zinser Jörg                         80 Freudenstadt                2:03.28,1     32.52,5  (7321)  STM      90.  
            11.59   27.¦   46.03   25.¦   35.18   21.¦   30.06   22.¦
   21. Morath Frank, Titisee-Neustadt      83 SC Neustadt                 2:03.41,7     33.06,1  (7152)  STM      91.  
            12.16   32.¦   45.07   21.¦   35.08   20.¦   31.09   29.¦
   22. Frattini Patrizijo                  76 Schallstadt                 2:04.14,9     33.39,3  (7210)  STM      95.  
            11.15   15.¦   42.42   18.¦   35.05   19.¦   35.12   40.¦
   23. Hundhammer Florian, Titisee-Neustad 80 FMV-Racing-Team             2:04.16,9     33.41,3  (7029)  STM      96.  
            11.48   23.¦   45.45   23.¦   36.35   23.¦   30.07   23.¦
   24. Fabian Nik                          75 CH-Spreitenbach             2:04.26,6     33.51,0  (7039)  STM      97.  
            12.08   31.¦   45.31   22.¦   37.04   24.¦   29.42   21.¦
   25. Hollaus Kevin                       80 Freudenstadt                2:05.20,5     34.44,9  (7322)  STM      99.  
            11.59   28.¦   46.04   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   26. Schuster Markus                     75 Freiburg                    2:05.59,2     35.23,6  (7056)  STM      101. 
            12.06   30.¦   47.21   27.¦   37.09   25.¦   29.21   19.¦
   27. Waeder Marco                        78 Kirchzarten                 2:08.39,4     38.03,8  (7184)  STM      107. 
            12.42   39.¦   43.47   20.¦   44.33   45.¦   27.35   15.¦
   28. Wölk Marcus                         75 Freiburg                    2:08.59,1     38.23,5  (7324)  STM      110. 
            11.49   24.¦   48.52   28.¦   38.36   31.¦   29.41   20.¦
   29. Schwer Christian                    76 St. Märgen                  2:10.46,5     40.10,9  (7047)  STM      117. 
            11.27   18.¦   49.20   29.¦   39.06   32.¦   30.52   28.¦
   30. Rademacher Dirk, Altenheim          76 Bike- und Radschopf Zunsw   2:12.04,8     41.29,2  (7318)  STM      122. 
            11.42   21.¦   53.29   39.¦   38.13   29.¦   28.40   17.¦
   31. Raab Frank                          75 VS-Herzogenweiler           2:12.29,9     41.54,3  (7308)  STM      124. 
            12.02   29.¦   49.25   30.¦   38.12   28.¦   32.49   32.¦
   32. Knop Sebastian                      82 Freiburg                    2:13.44,7     43.09,1  (7205)  STM      131. 
            11.37   19.¦   50.46   32.¦   37.43   26.¦   33.37   35.¦
   33. Weigel Christian                    75 Nußloch                     2:15.17,8     44.42,2  (7175)  STM      138. 
            12.37   36.¦   51.23   34.¦   40.31   33.¦   30.46   27.¦
   34. Schmidt Carsten, Saarbrücken        76 Wellnessbiker               2:15.55,8     45.20,2  (7320)  STM      142. 
            12.19   33.¦   51.15   33.¦   38.30   30.¦   33.50   37.¦
   35. Herrmann Christian                  80 Freiburg                    2:16.54,2     46.18,6  (7406)  STM      147. 
            12.57   42.¦   51.48   36.¦   38.04   27.¦   34.04   38.¦
   36. Ichters Daniel, Schutterwald        76 Bike- und Radschopf Zunsw   2:22.09,6     51.34,0  (7317)  STM      169. 
            11.42   20.¦   53.30   40.¦   43.49   42.¦   33.07   33.¦
   37. Holzwarth Alexander                 75 Dielheim                    2:22.37,6     52.02,0  (7174)  STM      171. 
            12.37   37.¦   55.04   44.¦   42.30   37.¦   32.24   31.¦
   38. Schlegel Martin                     76 Buchenbach                  2:24.10,2     53.34,6  (7414)  STM      182. 
            12.51   41.¦   51.38   35.¦   44.19   44.¦   35.21   41.¦
   39. Faller Stephan                      76 Hinterzarten                2:24.40,8     54.05,2  (7366)  STM      184. 
            12.47   40.¦   52.38   38.¦   43.23   41.¦   35.51   43.¦
   40. Khoun Rufino                        83 Stegen                      2:24.57,6     54.22,0  (7077)  STM      187. 
            12.59   43.¦   52.28   37.¦   45.40   47.¦   33.48   36.¦
   41. Marxen Max                          77 Freiburg                    2:26.35,0     55.59,4  (7351)  STM      190. 
            13.13   46.¦   53.31   41.¦   43.21   40.¦   36.29   45.¦
   42. Klein Axel                          79 Feldberg                    2:26.54,9     56.19,3  (7086)  STM      194. 
            13.30   51.¦   53.57   42.¦   42.33   38.¦   36.53   46.¦
   43. Kozielski Sven                      76 Konstanz                    2:27.42,7     57.07,1  (7167)  STM      197. 
            13.07   44.¦   53.58   43.¦   41.59   35.¦   38.37   49.¦
   44. Antoni Michael, Heigenbrücken       75 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   2:28.26,3     57.50,7  (7191)  STM      205. 
            14.15   58.¦   57.19   48.¦   42.15   36.¦   34.36   39.¦
   45. Ganter Rainer                       78 Malterdingen                2:28.43,7     58.08,1  (7162)  STM      206. 
            13.15   47.¦   57.15   47.¦   44.42   46.¦   33.30   34.¦
   46. Malik Michael                       76 Köln                        2:30.23,8     59.48,2  (7311)  STM      213. 
            13.25   49.¦ 1:02.28   53.¦   43.10   39.¦   31.19   30.¦
   47. Klaus Christian                     79 Kirchzarten                 2:35.03,5   1:04.27,9  (7164)  STM      232. 
            12.20   34.¦   56.22   46.¦   49.01   52.¦   37.19   47.¦
   48. Giese Hajo                          77 Freiburg                    2:36.29,4   1:05.53,8  (7323)  STM      241. 
            13.39   52.¦   59.39   51.¦   41.21   34.¦   41.49   52.¦
   49. Rossak Andreas, Mainaschaff         76 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   2:36.36,5   1:06.00,9  (7127)  STM      242. 
            13.10   45.¦ 1:03.36   55.¦   44.04   43.¦   35.44   42.¦
   50. Heitzmann Alexander                 80 Freiburg                    2:38.02,7   1:07.27,1  (7300)  STM      246. 
            13.40   53.¦   55.15   45.¦   46.00   48.¦   43.06   56.¦
   51. Morsbach Markus                     79 Gelsenkirchen               2:38.54,3   1:08.18,7  (7296)  STM      249. 
            13.16   48.¦   59.53   52.¦   49.46   55.¦   35.57   44.¦
   52. Hug Daniel                          79 Freiburg                    2:41.30,9   1:10.55,3  (7064)  STM      263. 
            12.23   35.¦   59.00   50.¦   48.35   51.¦   41.31   51.¦
   53. Klaas Ingo, Neuenburg               75 MRSC Badenweiler            2:42.38,0   1:12.02,4  (7108)  STM      270. 
            11.50   25.¦   49.49   31.¦   49.02   53.¦   51.55   59.¦
   54. Waldvogel Thomas                    83 Hinterzarten                2:44.42,6   1:14.07,0  (7122)  STM      275. 
            13.57   55.¦   58.03   49.¦   50.24   57.¦   42.16   53.¦
   55. Bolzhauser Pascal, Freiburg         75 Team Concept                2:48.03,2   1:17.27,6  (7201)  STM      290. 
            13.29   50.¦ 1:04.08   56.¦   47.28   50.¦   42.56   55.¦
   56. Lehrbach Patrick                    79 Mannheim                    2:48.47,9   1:18.12,3  (7272)  STM      296. 
            14.13   57.¦ 1:05.32   57.¦   49.24   54.¦   39.36   50.¦
   57. Hess Mario                          75 Neuenburg                   2:50.29,1   1:19.53,5  (7263)  STM      300. 
            14.00   56.¦ 1:03.03   54.¦   50.14   56.¦   43.10   57.¦
   58. Strom Stefan                        79 Kirchzarten                 2:51.26,5   1:20.50,9  (7420)  STM      305. 
            15.25   62.¦ 1:10.29   59.¦   46.54   49.¦   38.37   48.¦
   59. Percy Cedric, Lahr                  84 Bike-Pool 2004              3:01.44,5   1:31.08,9  (7288)  STM      323. 
            14.46   59.¦ 1:13.10   62.¦   51.07   59.¦   42.40   54.¦
   60. Mroß Benjamin                       85 Offenbach                   3:08.46,9   1:38.11,3  (7253)  STM      334. 
            14.54   60.¦ 1:11.58   61.¦   50.34   58.¦   51.20   58.¦
   61. Lesche Oliver                       75 Mannheim                    3:30.46,9   2:00.11,3  (7225)  STM      344. 
            13.46   54.¦ 1:11.38   60.¦ 1:10.52   61.¦   54.28   60.¦
   62. Doller Eric                         83 Wald-Michelbach             3:48.08,3   2:17.32,7  (7129)  STM      354. 
            15.16   61.¦ 1:06.14   58.¦   55.44   60.¦ 1:30.53   61.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.