(54) U-Light Senioren 3

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - (54) U-Light Senioren 3

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Maier Horst, Todtnau                52 Radsport Gerspacher         3:56.54,3       -----  (6021)  ULM      26.  
            34.04    1.¦ 1:55.41    1.¦ 1:10.05    1.¦   17.03    1.¦
    2. Schwake Günter                      52 Muggensturm                 4:19.34,1     22.39,8  (6022)  ULM      44.  
            36.57    4.¦ 2:11.11    3.¦ 1:13.48    2.¦   17.36    2.¦
    3. Ruh Josef                           52 CH-Zeiningen                4:23.37,9     26.43,6  (6149)  ULM      54.  
            36.40    2.¦ 2:11.11    2.¦ 1:15.59    4.¦   19.46    9.¦
    4. Opitz Tilman                        53 Freiburg                    4:27.21,8     30.27,5  (6055)  ULM      57.  
            36.41    3.¦ 2:17.55    7.¦ 1:13.52    3.¦   18.52    6.¦
    5. Kornhaas Herbert, VS-Villingen      49 Team Tour Villingen         4:32.44,9     35.50,6  (6097)  ULM      62.  
            39.30    9.¦ 2:14.15    4.¦ 1:20.24    6.¦   18.33    5.¦
    6. Schroeter Dr. Christian             48 Freiburg                    4:35.03,4     38.09,1  (6041)  ULM      64.  
            37.04    5.¦ 2:17.11    6.¦ 1:21.12    8.¦   19.34    8.¦
    7. Rees Bernhard                       52 March                       4:37.02,5     40.08,2  (6052)  ULM      68.  
            38.45    8.¦ 2:18.04    8.¦ 1:20.52    7.¦   19.20    7.¦
    8. Walter Siggi, Oberkirch             50 Black Forest Wurzel Crew    4:38.43,8     41.49,5  (6038)  ULM      71.  
            38.06    7.¦ 2:23.40    9.¦ 1:18.57    5.¦   17.58    3.¦
    9. Böhler Bernhard, Furtwangen         53 Beri Fitness                4:42.51,0     45.56,7  (6163)  ULM      78.  
            37.27    6.¦ 2:16.20    5.¦ 1:27.43   11.¦   21.20   13.¦
   10. Wölfle Herbert, Oberried            48 SC Oberried                 4:59.21,9   1:02.27,6  (6196)  ULM      98.  
            41.06   10.¦ 2:34.29   10.¦ 1:25.34    9.¦   18.11    4.¦
   11. Schiele Walter, Genthin             52 GRC Genthin                 5:03.45,6   1:06.51,3  (6194)  ULM      106. 
            41.33   12.¦ 2:35.38   11.¦ 1:26.04   10.¦   20.29   10.¦
   12. Fischer Gerhard, Süßen              52 AST Süßen                   5:10.04,1   1:13.09,8  (6102)  ULM      118. 
            41.25   11.¦ 2:38.45   12.¦ 1:29.12   12.¦   20.41   12.¦
   13. Gierke von Eike, Kirchzarten        53 SV Kirchzarten              5:13.12,6   1:16.18,3  (6171)  ULM      123. 
            43.59   16.¦ 2:39.23   13.¦ 1:29.14   13.¦   20.35   11.¦
   14. Mack Wolfgang                       47 March                       5:20.50,0   1:23.55,7  (6059)  ULM      135. 
            43.50   15.¦ 2:42.33   15.¦ 1:32.02   14.¦   22.23   17.¦
   15. Peucker Roland, Süßen               50 AST Süßen                   5:26.36,2   1:29.41,9  (6103)  ULM      138. 
            42.47   14.¦ 2:41.49   14.¦ 1:39.59   17.¦   22.01   16.¦
   16. Kilchling Wolf Dieter               51 Freiburg                    5:28.51,7   1:31.57,4  (6085)  ULM      140. 
            41.40   13.¦ 2:52.18   16.¦ 1:33.30   15.¦   21.22   14.¦
   17. Opper Alfred, Bickenbach            48 Melli-Biker                 5:42.05,4   1:45.11,1  (6073)  ULM      147. 
            44.39   18.¦ 2:57.19   18.¦ 1:38.15   16.¦   21.51   15.¦
   18. Walter Hermann                      51 March                       5:55.39,1   1:58.44,8  (6042)  ULM      156. 
            44.01   17.¦ 2:55.29   17.¦ 1:50.19   18.¦   25.48   18.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.