(52) U-Light Senioren 1

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - (52) U-Light Senioren 1

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bühler Andreas, Gunzesried          64 SC Gunzesried               3:14.57,5       -----  (6017)  ULM      4.   
            28.57    1.¦ 1:33.35    1.¦   57.28    1.¦   14.56    1.¦
    2. Fesenmeier Dominik, Villingen-Schwe 69 Team Tour                   3:23.22,3      8.24,8  (6089)  ULM      6.   
            30.10    2.¦ 1:37.14    2.¦ 1:00.28    2.¦   15.28    2.¦
    3. Huber Hubert, Lautenbach            65 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      3:40.03,8     25.06,3  (6009)  ULM      13.  
            31.04    3.¦ 1:46.41    4.¦ 1:05.45    5.¦   16.32    5.¦
    4. Wunderle Reiner, Todtnau            72 Radfreunde Aftersteg        3:40.18,6     25.21,1  (6005)  ULM      14.  
            32.44    5.¦ 1:46.13    3.¦ 1:05.11    4.¦   16.10    4.¦
    5. Müller Thomas, Königsfeld           68 RSV 03 Mönchweiler          3:45.37,4     30.39,9  (6010)  ULM      17.  
            32.56    6.¦ 1:52.07    6.¦ 1:04.39    3.¦   15.53    3.¦
    6. Mutter Axel                         65 CH-Kreuzlingen              3:52.55,3     37.57,8  (6014)  ULM      22.  
            32.02    4.¦ 1:50.51    5.¦ 1:12.12    8.¦   17.49   14.¦
    7. Schinke Patrik, Villingen-Schwennin 66 Sport Bartler               3:55.01,6     40.04,1  (6034)  ULM      23.  
            33.51    8.¦ 1:54.17    8.¦ 1:10.18    6.¦   16.33    6.¦
    8. Wunderle Ulrich, Todtnau            66 Radfreunde Aftersteg        4:01.12,0     46.14,5  (6013)  ULM      29.  
            33.41    7.¦ 1:53.41    7.¦ 1:16.18   15.¦   17.30   11.¦
    9. Krummen Markus, CH-Basel            67 VC Allschwil                4:05.51,1     50.53,6  (6047)  ULM      34.  
            34.34   10.¦ 1:58.29    9.¦ 1:15.01   12.¦   17.45   13.¦
   10. Bachhofer Volkmar                   71 Ravensburg                  4:07.50,8     52.53,3  (6201)  ULM      35.  
            35.21   12.¦ 2:02.42   12.¦ 1:11.56    7.¦   17.50   15.¦
   11. Brethes Bruno                       72 CH-Pratteln                 4:13.00,7     58.03,2  (6158)  ULM      38.  
            37.32   25.¦ 2:00.20   10.¦ 1:15.38   14.¦   19.29   32.¦
   12. Erfurth Ralf                        69 Freiburg                    4:15.10,4   1:00.12,9  (6025)  ULM      39.  
            37.37   26.¦ 2:01.48   11.¦ 1:18.09   17.¦   17.34   12.¦
   13. Köster André                        74 Wiehl                       4:15.34,4   1:00.36,9  (6154)  ULM      41.  
            34.18    9.¦ 2:04.38   15.¦ 1:19.27   19.¦   17.09   10.¦
   14. Weiss Patrick                       74 Stuttgart                   4:16.08,9   1:01.11,4  (6186)  ULM      42.  
            37.02   20.¦ 2:10.06   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   15. Fabian Markus, Mörlenbach           66 TV02 Siedelsbrunn           4:20.19,2   1:05.21,7  (6191)  ULM      45.  
            37.22   21.¦ 2:09.07   17.¦ 1:14.57   11.¦   18.52   26.¦
   16. Weiss Ulrich                        70 Kösching                    4:20.21,6   1:05.24,1  (6185)  ULM      46.  
            37.02   19.¦ 2:10.05   18.¦ 1:15.13   13.¦   18.00   16.¦
   17. Steup Daniel                        67 Oberried                    4:20.40,4   1:05.42,9  (6020)  ULM      47.  
            34.51   11.¦ 2:14.36   24.¦ 1:14.08    9.¦   17.03    8.¦
   18. Ringel Torsten, Frankenthal         65 tri-treff.de Team Storz     4:21.07,3   1:06.09,8  (6125)  ULM      48.  
            35.48   13.¦ 2:04.28   14.¦ 1:22.34   28.¦   18.15   17.¦
   19. Wirth Markus, Dirmstein             66 tri-treff.de Team Storz     4:21.09,7   1:06.12,2  (6121)  ULM      49.  
            35.50   14.¦ 2:04.27   13.¦ 1:22.25   27.¦   18.27   19.¦
   20. Lais Bernd, Todtnau                 68 Skiclub Todtnau             4:21.19,4   1:06.21,9  (6160)  ULM      50.  
            36.28   16.¦ 2:07.22   16.¦ 1:18.29   18.¦   18.58   27.¦
   21. Westphal Thomas                     69 Koblenz                     4:22.25,3   1:07.27,8  (6211)  ULM      53.  
            40.01   39.¦ 2:11.05   21.¦ 1:14.12   10.¦   17.06    9.¦
   22. Mühl Matthias, Todtnauberg          67 Mountain-Sport-Park         4:28.43,3   1:13.45,8  (6116)  ULM      58.  
            37.28   24.¦ 2:10.34   20.¦ 1:21.50   23.¦   18.50   25.¦
   23. Behrmann Peter, Elzach              68 Wedo Getriebetechnik        4:30.42,6   1:15.45,1  (6044)  ULM      60.  
            36.54   18.¦ 2:14.00   23.¦ 1:21.20   22.¦   18.26   18.¦
   24. Michler Nikolas                     65 Kirchzarten                 4:33.46,8   1:18.49,3  (6062)  ULM      63.  
            40.01   39.¦ 2:13.12   22.¦ 1:21.52   24.¦   18.41   22.¦
   25. Buhl Gerd, Oberried                 65 SV Schauinsland             4:36.34,0   1:21.36,5  (6031)  ULM      66.  
            36.11   15.¦ 2:18.09   26.¦ 1:22.19   26.¦   19.52   38.¦
   26. Dinsch Oliver                       68 Kassel                      4:38.12,1   1:23.14,6  (6033)  ULM      69.  
            38.11   28.¦ 2:21.47   29.¦ 1:19.42   20.¦   18.31   21.¦
   27. Schubnell Matthias                  66 Todtnau                     4:38.47,7   1:23.50,2  (6124)  ULM      72.  
            37.26   22.¦ 2:21.40   28.¦ 1:20.53   21.¦   18.47   23.¦
   28. Thoma Edgar                         69 Freiburg                    4:39.29,8   1:24.32,3  (6126)  ULM      74.  
            38.39   32.¦ 2:18.47   27.¦ 1:22.11   25.¦   19.51   37.¦
   29. Wörner Tobias                       72 Karlsruhe                   4:41.30,9   1:26.33,4  (6032)  ULM      76.  
            37.46   27.¦ 2:16.19   25.¦ 1:26.24   36.¦   21.00   45.¦
   30. Schwarz Roland                      64 Todtnau                     4:45.58,2   1:31.00,7  (6039)  ULM      82.  
            38.34   30.¦ 2:22.53   30.¦ 1:26.02   35.¦   18.27   20.¦
   31. Kloth Marc                          71 Freiburg                    4:47.18,8   1:32.21,3  (6128)  ULM      85.  
            39.47   37.¦ 2:33.20   39.¦ 1:17.14   16.¦   16.55    7.¦
   32. Weiger Willi                        67 Truchtelfingen              4:47.32,5   1:32.35,0  (6133)  ULM      86.  
            39.07   35.¦ 2:25.08   32.¦ 1:24.15   32.¦   19.00   28.¦
   33. Herzog Olaf                         67 Waldkirch                   4:49.26,0   1:34.28,5  (6167)  ULM      89.  
            38.38   31.¦ 2:27.47   36.¦ 1:23.27   29.¦   19.32   34.¦
   34. Sachsenmaier Christoph              66 Freiburg                    4:52.02,3   1:37.04,8  (6060)  ULM      92.  
            38.33   29.¦ 2:26.58   34.¦ 1:26.28   37.¦   20.02   41.¦
   35. Seiler Thilo                        69 Freiburg                    4:54.45,9   1:39.48,4  (6172)  ULM      94.  
            37.27   23.¦ 2:27.44   35.¦ 1:30.45   48.¦   18.49   24.¦
   36. Huhn Thomas                         67 Kassel                      4:57.22,3   1:42.24,8  (6075)  ULM      95.  
            39.58   38.¦ 2:24.08   31.¦ 1:30.44   47.¦   22.31   56.¦
   37. Sackmann Frank                      71 Vogtsburg                   4:58.21,9   1:43.24,4  (6084)  ULM      96.  
            41.50   52.¦ 2:26.37   33.¦ 1:30.48   49.¦   19.05   29.¦
   38. Watzek Peter                        66 Vogtsburg                   4:58.58,3   1:44.00,8  (6045)  ULM      97.  
            39.13   36.¦ 2:31.04   38.¦ 1:29.11   40.¦   19.30   33.¦
   39. Hertle Thomas                       66 Freiburg                    4:59.48,4   1:44.50,9  (6134)  ULM      100. 
            40.16   45.¦ 2:33.48   40.¦ 1:26.35   38.¦   19.08   30.¦
   40. Theijs Patrick, Kirchzarten         65 MAGURA - RG SOUPLESSE       5:01.54,4   1:46.56,9  (6003)  ULM      102. 
            36.39   17.¦ 2:35.24   42.¦ 1:29.19   41.¦   20.31   43.¦
   41. Willaredt Stefan, Emmendingen       68 Skat-Club Fuchsen Emmendi   5:04.07,4   1:49.09,9  (6074)  ULM      109. 
            41.33   50.¦ 2:35.29   43.¦ 1:27.12   39.¦   19.51   36.¦
   42. Hacker Wolfgang                     67 CH-Zofingen                 5:04.38,3   1:49.40,8  (6067)  ULM      110. 
            40.01   41.¦ 2:34.33   41.¦ 1:30.26   46.¦   19.36   35.¦
   43. Sauter Dirk, Denzlingen             66 Spielemittwochabend         5:05.10,6   1:50.13,1  (6132)  ULM      111. 
            45.22   62.¦ 2:28.45   37.¦ 1:29.45   43.¦   21.16   48.¦
   44. Schlick Thomas, Karlsruhe           71 urtyp                       5:05.19,8   1:50.22,3  (6082)  ULM      112. 
            41.56   53.¦ 2:39.40   46.¦ 1:23.44   30.¦   19.59   40.¦
   45. Schlick Sebastian                   69 Freiburg                    5:07.20,0   1:52.22,5  (6204)  ULM      113. 
            44.18   59.¦ 2:39.19   45.¦ 1:23.44   31.¦   19.58   39.¦
   46. Möhringer Detlev                    66 Orschweiler                 5:09.11,9   1:54.14,4  (6040)  ULM      117. 
            38.54   34.¦ 2:42.21   49.¦ 1:25.59   34.¦   21.56   53.¦
   47. Schmidt Steffen, Gundelfingen       71 Team Lexware                5:10.54,7   1:55.57,2  (6117)  ULM      120. 
            40.40   47.¦ 2:35.52   44.¦ 1:33.00   50.¦   21.20   49.¦
   48. Bürgelin Wolfgang                   64 Müllheim                    5:12.38,1   1:57.40,6  (6168)  ULM      121. 
            41.16   49.¦ 2:40.59   48.¦ 1:29.28   42.¦   20.54   44.¦
   49. Pecoroni Thomas                     64 Neckarsulm                  5:18.02,0   2:03.04,5  (6205)  ULM      128. 
            43.51   56.¦ 2:40.45   47.¦ 1:30.14   44.¦   23.11   58.¦
   50. Schwarzmeier Peter                  73 Freiburg                    5:19.42,2   2:04.44,7  (6187)  ULM      131. 
            45.26   63.¦ 2:48.50   54.¦ 1:25.18   33.¦   20.06   42.¦
   51. Schwarzmeier Jan                    69 Weidach                     5:19.43,1   2:04.45,6  (6207)  ULM      132. 
            40.45   48.¦ 2:46.43   51.¦ 1:30.17   45.¦   21.56   54.¦
   52. Ramackers Dirk                      68 Lörzweiler                  5:26.12,4   2:11.14,9  (6143)  ULM      137. 
            40.22   46.¦ 2:51.08   55.¦ 1:33.17   51.¦   21.24   50.¦
   53. Rübo Klaus                          66 Kleve                       5:28.41,7   2:13.44,2  (6091)  ULM      139. 
            40.07   43.¦ 2:42.35   50.¦ 1:41.34   57.¦   24.25   63.¦
   54. Emmerich Jürgen                     65 Denzlingen                  5:29.23,1   2:14.25,6  (6119)  ULM      141. 
            43.39   55.¦ 2:47.24   53.¦ 1:34.57   52.¦   23.21   59.¦
   55. Bosshard René                       67 CH-Döttingen                5:30.39,4   2:15.41,9  (6083)  ULM      142. 
            38.53   33.¦ 2:47.08   52.¦ 1:41.44   59.¦   22.53   57.¦
   56. Müller Josua                        66 CH-Langnau b. Reiden        5:35.10,6   2:20.13,1  (6206)  ULM      143. 
            44.52   61.¦ 2:53.28   56.¦ 1:35.17   53.¦   21.31   52.¦
   57. Geiser Ralf                         66 Kirchzarten                 5:45.35,6   2:30.38,1  (6079)  ULM      148. 
            40.04   42.¦ 3:02.30   59.¦ 1:41.35   58.¦   21.25   51.¦
   58. Villiger Dieter                     65 CH-Olten                    5:45.41,7   2:30.44,2  (6077)  ULM      149. 
            40.08   44.¦ 3:02.26   58.¦ 1:41.57   60.¦   21.09   47.¦
   59. Fricke Martin                       74 Bremen                      5:46.36,3   2:31.38,8  (6188)  ULM      150. 
            43.08   54.¦ 2:56.42   57.¦ 1:42.51   61.¦   23.53   61.¦
   60. Mathia Sascha                       71 Überherrn                   5:58.55,5   2:43.58,0  (6099)  ULM      157. 
            50.05   69.¦ 3:07.24   60.¦ 1:39.12   54.¦   22.12   55.¦
   61. Skarlatoudis Costa                  71 Freiburg                    6:00.37,4   2:45.39,9  (6129)  ULM      159. 
            41.44   51.¦ 3:14.03   63.¦ 1:43.44   62.¦   21.05   46.¦
   62. Ernst Juergen                       72 Merzig                      6:03.13,5   2:48.16,0  (6108)  ULM      160. 
            50.04   68.¦ 3:08.25   61.¦ 1:39.51   55.¦   24.52   64.¦
   63. Leeb Roland                         73 Malsch                      6:10.28,3   2:55.30,8  (6161)  ULM      162. 
            44.05   57.¦ 3:10.23   62.¦ 1:50.57   63.¦   25.01   65.¦
   64. Galle Frederic                      71 Vogtsburg                   6:23.59,9   3:09.02,4  (6071)  ULM      165. 
            47.20   67.¦ 3:21.24   64.¦ 1:51.18   64.¦   23.55   62.¦
   65. Trausch Holger                      72 Kleve                       6:25.27,4   3:10.29,9  (6072)  ULM      166. 
            44.07   58.¦ 3:42.04   67.¦ 1:39.53   56.¦   19.21   31.¦
   66. Roozendaal von Michel               70 NL-Leusden                  6:37.32,2   3:22.34,7  (6198)  ULM      167. 
            44.48   60.¦ 3:34.21   66.¦ 1:54.53   65.¦   23.28   60.¦
   67. Thinnes Maik                        72 Düsseldorf                  6:46.33,9   3:31.36,4  (6092)  ULM      168. 
            45.42   64.¦ 3:31.23   65.¦ 2:03.40   68.¦   25.47   66.¦
   68. Kientzler Stefan, Gundelfingen      67 Team Lexware                7:09.38,8   3:54.41,3  (6054)  ULM      170. 
            46.07   65.¦ 3:53.54   69.¦ 2:02.43   67.¦   26.53   67.¦
   68. Müller Christoph, Freiburg          67 Team Lexware                7:09.38,8   3:54.41,3  (6030)  ULM      170. 
            46.08   66.¦ 3:53.54   68.¦ 2:02.40   66.¦   26.55   68.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.