(51) U-Light Herren

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - (51) U-Light Herren

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Eiermann Daniel, Freiburg           84 MTB On Tour                 3:04.21,4       -----  (6173)  ULM      1.   
            27.33    4.¦ 1:28.43    2.¦   53.13    1.¦   14.51    2.¦
    2. Bettinger Matthias, St. Märgen      84 Rothaus-Cube                3:06.31,5      2.10,1  (6151)  ULM      2.   
            26.34    1.¦ 1:28.41    1.¦   56.52    2.¦   14.23    1.¦
    3. Scherzinger Simon, St. Märgen       85 Rothaus-Cube                3:14.49,9     10.28,5  (6152)  ULM      3.   
            26.34    2.¦ 1:29.17    3.¦ 1:03.29    6.¦   15.28    4.¦
    4. Mittelberger Valentin, Freiburg     82 RMSV Wittnau                3:18.55,9     14.34,5  (6195)  ULM      5.   
            28.32    5.¦ 1:34.38    4.¦ 1:00.21    3.¦   15.24    3.¦
    5. Wehrle Martin                       78 Furtwangen                  3:26.29,8     22.08,4  (6176)  ULM      7.   
            30.25    6.¦ 1:39.24    5.¦ 1:00.40    4.¦   15.58    6.¦
    6. Böhm Stephan, Konstanz              77 bikefreunde.de              3:35.33,2     31.11,8  (6182)  ULM      8.   
            31.34    7.¦ 1:44.46    6.¦ 1:03.12    5.¦   15.59    7.¦
    7. Fischer Jan, Pforzheim              78 Bike-Ranch.com - Kona Nat   3:37.19,0     32.57,6  (6012)  ULM      10.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:06.16    8.¦   15.48    5.¦
    8. Halbgewachs Clemens                 77 Freiburg                    3:51.31,7     47.10,3  (6036)  ULM      21.  
            34.12   11.¦ 1:56.32    8.¦ 1:04.41    7.¦   16.05    8.¦
    9. Büche Thomas, Todtnau               83 Fuchsbau Todtnau            3:56.50,6     52.29,2  (6008)  ULM      25.  
            33.10    8.¦ 1:51.49    7.¦ 1:14.21   14.¦   17.29   13.¦
   10. Huber Johannes, Großkarolinenfeld   81 Team Corratec Germany       3:58.38,7     54.17,3  (6190)  ULM      28.  
            26.38    3.¦ 2:00.47   12.¦ 1:13.50   12.¦   17.21   12.¦
   11. Rauch Matthias                      81 Freiburg                    4:01.33,1     57.11,7  (6147)  ULM      30.  
            35.02   15.¦ 1:59.38   10.¦ 1:09.18    9.¦   17.34   15.¦
   12. Waldvogel Michael, St. Georgen      79 Transalp Triberg            4:03.38,8     59.17,4  (6159)  ULM      31.  
            37.06   17.¦ 1:59.40   11.¦ 1:09.18   10.¦   17.33   14.¦
   13. Bandak David, Gonnesweiler          85 Team Puhl/RSF Niederlinxw   4:04.09,2     59.47,8  (6166)  ULM      33.  
            33.54   10.¦ 1:58.01    9.¦ 1:14.15   13.¦   17.58   19.¦
   14. Kornhaas Fabian, Vs-Villingen       79 Team Tour Villingen         4:12.01,3   1:07.39,9  (6024)  ULM      37.  
            33.51    9.¦ 2:02.51   13.¦ 1:18.11   17.¦   17.06   10.¦
   15. Brodmann Martin                     81 Winnenden                   4:15.18,1   1:10.56,7  (6029)  ULM      40.  
            36.19   16.¦ 2:09.28   14.¦ 1:13.15   11.¦   16.14    9.¦
   16. Eschler Stephan, Freiburg           80 Magura/Radsport ON TOUR     4:21.32,3   1:17.10,9  (6064)  ULM      51.  
            34.42   14.¦ 2:11.45   15.¦ 1:17.28   16.¦   17.36   16.¦
   17. Ueberrhein Thomas, Freiburg         83 Sauter Cumulus Team         4:26.17,7   1:21.56,3  (6026)  ULM      56.  
            34.40   13.¦ 2:18.00   17.¦ 1:16.28   15.¦   17.07   11.¦
   18. Gutmann Bernd                       79 Waldkirch                   4:38.48,2   1:34.26,8  (6112)  ULM      73.  
            39.35   23.¦ 2:17.03   16.¦ 1:21.01   18.¦   21.07   29.¦
   19. Jacoby Michael                      76 Leubsdorf                   4:41.11,8   1:36.50,4  (6209)  ULM      75.  
            34.38   12.¦ 2:21.23   18.¦ 1:26.02   22.¦   19.07   25.¦
   20. Willim Damian                       78 Freiburg                    4:50.52,2   1:46.30,8  (6107)  ULM      90.  
            37.52   18.¦ 2:29.10   21.¦ 1:23.53   20.¦   19.56   27.¦
   21. Perrin Alain                        77 CH-Basel                    4:53.58,0   1:49.36,6  (6136)  ULM      93.  
            41.36   27.¦ 2:24.21   19.¦ 1:27.05   23.¦   20.54   28.¦
   22. Kotz Alexander                      76 Freiburg                    5:00.21,6   1:56.00,2  (6141)  ULM      101. 
            41.36   28.¦ 2:30.36   22.¦ 1:29.07   29.¦   19.01   23.¦
   23. Mai Christian                       78 Lebach                      5:02.01,5   1:57.40,1  (6056)  ULM      103. 
            38.20   21.¦ 2:36.50   23.¦ 1:29.05   28.¦   17.45   17.¦
   24. Mai Sascha                          85 Lebach                      5:02.01,6   1:57.40,2  (6057)  ULM      104. 
            38.19   20.¦ 2:36.50   24.¦ 1:28.55   27.¦   17.55   18.¦
   25. Stadthaus Michael                   79 Herbolzheim                 5:03.59,9   1:59.38,5  (6111)  ULM      108. 
            39.21   22.¦ 2:27.30   20.¦ 1:34.46   30.¦   22.21   30.¦
   26. Stoll Matthias                      77 Freiburg                    5:08.44,6   2:04.23,2  (6164)  ULM      114. 
            40.42   24.¦ 2:40.15   26.¦ 1:28.47   26.¦   18.58   21.¦
   27. Fleiner Jonathan                    81 Freiburg                    5:08.44,7   2:04.23,3  (6131)  ULM      115. 
            40.42   25.¦ 2:40.27   28.¦ 1:28.33   25.¦   19.01   22.¦
   28. Dedem Philipp                       77 Freiburg                    5:08.45,0   2:04.23,6  (6130)  ULM      116. 
            40.43   26.¦ 2:40.26   27.¦ 1:28.33   24.¦   19.01   23.¦
   29. Lang Carsten, Schluchsee            76 SV Kirchzarten              5:14.59,2   2:10.37,8  (6148)  ULM      125. 
            37.52   19.¦ 2:55.35   29.¦ 1:22.49   19.¦   18.41   20.¦
   30. Wilke Daniel, Inzlingen             82 Follow me Bike Team         5:20.27,9   2:16.06,5  (6184)  ULM      134. 
            55.42   30.¦ 2:39.00   25.¦ 1:25.53   21.¦   19.50   26.¦
   31. Schnepf Marc                        76 Bischweier                  6:10.28,8   3:06.07,4  (6165)  ULM      163. 
            44.01   29.¦ 3:10.27   30.¦ 1:49.23   31.¦   26.36   31.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.