(43) Marathon Seniorinnen 2

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - (43) Marathon Seniorinnen 2

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kleeb Christina, CH-Bellikon        63 Bike Team Mellingen         4:05.40,6       -----  (5015)  MF       15.  
          1:36.58    1.¦   45.33    1.¦   37.08    1.¦   46.52    2.¦   19.08    2.¦
    2. Meier Rita                          59 CH-Unteriberg               4:13.52,4      8.11,8  (5219)  MF       22.  
          1:44.28    2.¦   46.25    2.¦   37.58    2.¦   45.48    1.¦   19.11    4.¦
    3. Grabosch Mona, Bochum               60 MBC Bochum                  4:31.58,0     26.17,4  (5037)  MF       38.  
          1:49.30    4.¦   53.14    6.¦   39.00    3.¦   50.00    5.¦   20.12   14.¦
    4. Hengstler Denise                    62 Stegen                      4:32.09,4     26.28,8  (5045)  MF       40.  
          1:49.10    3.¦   52.24    4.¦   41.16    6.¦   49.27    4.¦   19.51    9.¦
    5. Gültling Ulla, Villingen-Schwenning 61 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:34.55,1     29.14,5  (5039)  MF       46.  
          1:51.08    5.¦   53.47    8.¦   40.52    5.¦   49.24    3.¦   19.42    8.¦
    6. Freiermuth Karin, CH-Zeiningen      60 VMC Zeiningen               4:37.04,8     31.24,2  (5172)  MF       48.  
          1:55.18    9.¦   52.29    5.¦   40.21    4.¦   50.33    7.¦   18.23    1.¦
    7. Münster Ulrike, Albstadt            58 SC Onstmettingen            4:38.55,1     33.14,5  (5050)  MF       52.  
          1:52.25    6.¦   53.51    9.¦   42.46   10.¦   50.42    8.¦   19.08    3.¦
    8. Stiegeler Petra, Kirchzarten        63 Team Grün                   4:40.24,4     34.43,8  (5056)  MF       54.  
          1:54.46    8.¦   51.54    3.¦   41.45    7.¦   52.29   11.¦   19.28    6.¦
    9. Blattner Irmgard, Aglasterhausen    55 Scott Team Armin#s Radhau   4:43.00,8     37.20,2  (5025)  MF       59.  
          1:54.12    7.¦   55.17   11.¦   43.05   11.¦   50.20    6.¦   20.04   12.¦
   10. Kreutz Heidi                        59 St. Peter                   4:44.05,7     38.25,1  (5044)  MF       63.  
          1:56.11   11.¦   53.47    7.¦   42.35    9.¦   51.56    9.¦   19.35    7.¦
   11. Beeh Karin                          57 Waiblingen                  4:46.18,3     40.37,7  (5062)  MF       66.  
          1:57.22   13.¦   54.55   10.¦   42.15    8.¦   52.28   10.¦   19.16    5.¦
   12. Roth Monika, Grassau                54 Chiemsee.de                 4:52.40,1     46.59,5  (5031)  MF       78.  
          1:56.02   10.¦   57.13   14.¦   43.20   12.¦   55.45   16.¦   20.18   15.¦
   13. Wörner Conny, Baden-Baden           61 TV Baden-Oos                4:53.09,5     47.28,9  (5038)  MF       79.  
          2:00.56   17.¦   55.21   12.¦   43.35   13.¦   52.49   12.¦   20.26   16.¦
   14. Silberer Beate, Friesenheim         60 TV Friesenheim              4:54.49,9     49.09,3  (5051)  MF       81.  
          1:59.34   15.¦   56.32   13.¦   43.56   16.¦   54.51   14.¦   19.55   10.¦
   15. Christ Gabriele, CH-Rheinfelden     63 Dynamo Sport                4:55.59,8     50.19,2  (5047)  MF       83.  
          1:56.46   12.¦   58.52   17.¦   43.45   14.¦   54.55   15.¦   21.40   21.¦
   16. Nussbaum Iris, CH-Möhlin            62 OLK Fricktal                4:58.48,9     53.08,3  (5143)  MF       87.  
          1:59.17   14.¦   59.38   18.¦   45.16   17.¦   53.50   13.¦   20.46   17.¦
   17. Tressel Monika, Koblenz             61 Team Stemper                5:10.08,4   1:04.27,8  (5221)  MF       99.  
          2:04.16   19.¦   58.30   15.¦   43.54   15.¦ 1:01.06   21.¦   22.19   27.¦
   18. Molz Cracia                         58 Titisee-Neustadt            5:11.08,9   1:05.28,3  (5052)  MF       103. 
          2:01.37   18.¦ 1:00.20   20.¦   48.39   26.¦   58.27   19.¦   22.03   25.¦
   19. Kolatschek Christa                  55 Albstadt                    5:13.47,8   1:08.07,2  (5234)  MF       110. 
          2:07.50   26.¦ 1:02.03   22.¦   47.00   23.¦   56.56   17.¦   19.56   11.¦
   20. Wiessler Brigitte                   55 Kirchzarten                 5:16.03,8   1:10.23,2  (5063)  MF       112. 
          1:59.56   16.¦ 1:00.18   19.¦   46.53   22.¦ 1:03.26   25.¦   25.29   39.¦
   21. Schuster Katja                      62 Freiburg                    5:18.58,9   1:13.18,3  (5167)  MF       116. 
          2:07.46   24.¦ 1:00.31   21.¦   46.08   20.¦ 1:02.50   24.¦   21.42   22.¦
   22. Werland Anne, Bernkastel-Kues       62 Weinbergschnecken           5:20.59,5   1:15.18,9  (5211)  MF       124. 
          2:09.00   29.¦   58.35   16.¦   45.30   18.¦ 1:03.45   27.¦   24.07   31.¦
   23. Huth Ruth, Karlstein                59 RV Mömbris                  5:23.21,3   1:17.40,7  (5068)  MF       129. 
          2:06.50   22.¦ 1:06.19   29.¦   48.58   29.¦ 1:01.03   20.¦   20.10   13.¦
   24. Sahli Silvia                        55 CH-Winterberg               5:24.29,7   1:18.49,1  (5115)  MF       130. 
          2:13.53   31.¦ 1:03.40   24.¦   49.01   30.¦   56.59   18.¦   20.55   18.¦
   25. Fischer Martina, Wehr               63 SC Riders                   5:26.08,4   1:20.27,8  (5080)  MF       133. 
          2:05.24   20.¦ 1:08.17   30.¦   47.03   24.¦ 1:03.27   26.¦   21.55   24.¦
   26. Butz Karin                          63 Oberried                    5:26.34,1   1:20.53,5  (5171)  MF       134. 
          2:07.16   23.¦ 1:04.03   25.¦   48.22   25.¦ 1:05.23   30.¦   21.28   20.¦
   27. Framenau Kerstin                    60 Denzlingen                  5:29.58,9   1:24.18,3  (5113)  MF       137. 
          2:06.27   21.¦ 1:03.36   23.¦   48.56   28.¦ 1:06.27   33.¦   24.31   33.¦
   28. Sell Christel, Münstertal           63 Bike-Crew Münstertal        5:34.15,3   1:28.34,7  (5058)  MF       144. 
          2:12.02   30.¦ 1:04.32   26.¦   46.46   21.¦ 1:08.27   37.¦   22.26   28.¦
   29. Zollinger Karin, CH-Mellingen       60 Bike Team Mellingen II      5:36.15,2   1:30.34,6  (5214)  MF       149. 
          2:08.16   28.¦ 1:10.54   35.¦   54.09   39.¦ 1:01.08   22.¦   21.45   23.¦
   30. Krüger Beate, Kirchzarten           60 sv kirchzarten              5:37.17,2   1:31.36,6  (5040)  MF       152. 
          2:08.06   27.¦ 1:05.33   28.¦   51.14   36.¦ 1:07.41   35.¦   24.41   35.¦
   31. Rosenfelder Martine                 56 F-Haguenau                  5:38.45,9   1:33.05,3  (5146)  MF       154. 
          2:07.50   25.¦ 1:04.56   27.¦   54.31   42.¦ 1:09.22   38.¦   22.05   26.¦
   32. Kreklow Gabriele, Freiburg          58 RV Stegen                   5:40.23,8   1:34.43,2  (5073)  MF       157. 
          2:17.59   35.¦ 1:08.49   32.¦   48.41   27.¦ 1:01.35   23.¦   23.17   29.¦
   33. Hauert Daniela                      60 Freiburg                    5:42.34,1   1:36.53,5  (5105)  MF       158. 
          2:17.14   33.¦ 1:08.49   31.¦   49.44   32.¦ 1:05.44   32.¦   21.01   19.¦
   34. Clement Brigitte                    62 Waldenbuch                  5:49.17,8   1:43.37,2  (5087)  MF       160. 
          2:17.52   34.¦ 1:10.23   34.¦   50.58   34.¦ 1:04.26   29.¦   25.37   40.¦
   35. Selbach-Waidele Rebecca, Haslach    63 MTB-Gruppe M. Kinzigtal     6:02.53,9   1:57.13,3  (5055)  MF       168. 
          2:20.51   36.¦ 1:11.33   36.¦   54.20   41.¦ 1:11.39   40.¦   24.29   32.¦
   36. Grebe Elisabeth, Bräunlingen        61 RSV Unterbränd              6:04.40,9   1:59.00,3  (5151)  MF       171. 
          2:25.29   37.¦ 1:14.20   39.¦   55.27   44.¦ 1:05.25   31.¦   23.58   30.¦
   37. Hillebrecht Beatrice                60 Freiburg                    6:04.41,5   1:59.00,9  (5176)  MF       172. 
          2:16.49   32.¦ 1:14.48   40.¦   56.20   46.¦ 1:11.45   41.¦   24.59   36.¦
   38. Zimmermann Brigitte, Kenzingen      56 MTB-Team Rückgrat           6:22.24,4   2:16.43,8  (5222)  MF       185. 
          2:29.41   39.¦ 1:19.25   48.¦   51.03   35.¦ 1:17.40   44.¦   24.33   34.¦
   39. Scherer Irene, Kirchzarten          58 40 plus Frauenpower         6:25.25,8   2:19.45,2  (5199)  MF       187. 
          2:30.54   45.¦ 1:18.24   43.¦   49.49   33.¦ 1:06.36   34.¦   39.41   49.¦
   40. Beck Sabine, Kirchzarten            60 40 plus Frauenpower         6:25.26,0   2:19.45,4  (5196)  MF       188. 
          2:31.40   48.¦ 1:17.38   41.¦   53.57   38.¦ 1:17.03   43.¦   25.07   37.¦
   41. Strecker Bärbel, Kirchzarten        54 40 plus Frauenpower         6:25.26,4   2:19.45,8  (5198)  MF       189. 
          2:30.45   43.¦ 1:18.35   44.¦   49.07   31.¦ 1:09.30   39.¦   37.27   48.¦
   42. Thoma Beate, Kirchzarten            59 40 plus Frauenpower         6:25.26,6   2:19.46,0  (5197)  MF       190. 
          2:31.39   47.¦ 1:13.52   38.¦   52.04   37.¦ 1:22.27   47.¦   25.22   38.¦
   43. Billharz Maria, Kirchzarten         59 40 plus Frauenpower         6:25.26,8   2:19.46,2  (5200)  MF       191. 
          2:30.48   44.¦ 1:18.38   45.¦   45.46   19.¦ 1:08.10   36.¦   42.03   51.¦
   43. Thoma Veronika, Freiburg            55 40 plus Frauenpower         6:25.26,8   2:19.46,2  (5201)  MF       191. 
          2:31.39   46.¦ 1:17.54   42.¦   55.57   45.¦ 1:13.02   42.¦   26.52   42.¦
   45. König Monika                        62 Freiburg                    6:29.15,5   2:23.34,9  (5145)  MF       193. 
          2:30.41   42.¦ 1:11.51   37.¦   54.15   40.¦ 1:20.07   46.¦   32.19   46.¦
   46. Reinbold Ute, Kenzingen             59 MTB-Team Rückgrat           6:45.12,8   2:39.32,2  (5186)  MF       197. 
          2:29.46   41.¦ 1:19.22   47.¦   58.34   49.¦ 1:28.03   48.¦   29.26   44.¦
   47. Reinbold Gertrud, Kenzingen         59 MTB-Team Rückgrat           6:45.14,1   2:39.33,5  (5185)  MF       198. 
          2:29.42   40.¦ 1:19.20   46.¦   58.13   48.¦ 1:28.29   49.¦   29.28   45.¦
   48. Kähling Doris                       63 Bietigheim-Bissingen        6:46.12,5   2:40.31,9  (5096)  MF       201. 
          2:26.07   38.¦ 1:35.07   50.¦   58.35   50.¦ 1:18.01   45.¦   28.20   43.¦
   49. Norgard Danielle                    63 F-Andlau                    6:53.32,6   2:47.52,0  (5009)  MF       205. 
          2:57.34   50.¦ 1:29.21   49.¦   56.23   47.¦ 1:04.21   28.¦   25.52   41.¦
   50. Hemmersbach Elke, Rösrath           61 RSG Stadtspk Köln           6:53.38,0   2:47.57,4  (5005)  MF       206. 
          2:31.48   49.¦ 1:10.11   33.¦   54.34   43.¦ 1:36.27   51.¦   40.36   50.¦
   51. Erstling Marion, Germering          60 No brakes                   7:31.59,7   3:26.19,1  (5163)  MF       207. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:07.39   51.¦ 1:28.47   50.¦   32.25   47.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.