(42) Marathon Seniorinnen 1

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - (42) Marathon Seniorinnen 1

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Süss Esther, CH-Küttigen            74 Reitstahl Koga              3:37.59,8       -----  (5235)  MF       1.   
          1:30.00    1.¦   41.25    1.¦   32.19    1.¦   37.59    1.¦   16.14    1.¦
    2. Steiger Annette, Todtnau            72 follow me - Kona            3:50.27,2     12.27,4  (5012)  MF       4.   
          1:32.55    3.¦   43.35    2.¦   35.54    3.¦   40.37    2.¦   17.23    4.¦
    3. Fünfgeld Eva, Freiburg              68 RIG Freiburg                3:50.52,2     12.52,4  (5010)  MF       5.   
          1:31.14    2.¦   44.48    4.¦   36.28    4.¦   41.05    4.¦   17.15    2.¦
    4. Peschel Katrin                      71 Stegen                      3:52.54,5     14.54,7  (5020)  MF       7.   
          1:35.25    4.¦   43.42    3.¦   35.31    2.¦   40.58    3.¦   17.17    3.¦
    5. Möller Elisabeth, Freiburg          74 Team Wolfi's Bikeshop       4:05.08,7     27.08,9  (5227)  MF       12.  
          1:40.39    8.¦   45.28    5.¦   36.43    5.¦   44.14    5.¦   18.03    8.¦
    6. Bittorf Chris, Rheinstetten         69 Rothaus-Cube                4:05.20,0     27.20,2  (5224)  MF       14.  
          1:36.15    5.¦   46.42    6.¦   39.13   14.¦   45.03    7.¦   18.05   10.¦
    7. Bürgi Rita, CH-Lachen               74 R'ADYS TEAM                 4:07.42,3     29.42,5  (5175)  MF       16.  
          1:37.52    6.¦   48.00    8.¦   39.05   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    8. Meder Gabriele, Freiburg            74 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   4:10.57,5     32.57,7  (5001)  MF       17.  
          1:40.59    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   46.02   12.¦   18.38   21.¦
    9. Walter Lisa                         67 A-Feldkirch                 4:10.59,5     32.59,7  (5140)  MF       18.  
          1:40.07    7.¦   47.32    7.¦   39.02   10.¦   46.00   11.¦   18.18   13.¦
   10. Brecht Andrea, CH-Zuzgen            70 VMC Zeiningen/bikepoint     4:11.17,3     33.17,5  (5060)  MF       19.  
          1:42.13   11.¦   48.18    9.¦   38.17    7.¦   44.38    6.¦   17.49    6.¦
   11. Schädler Heike, Konstanz            73 jester-sport                4:13.47,7     35.47,9  (5014)  MF       21.  
          1:41.45   10.¦   49.21   10.¦   39.40   19.¦   45.27    8.¦   17.33    5.¦
   12. Frey Ursi                           68 CH-Pfäffikon                4:21.31,7     43.31,9  (5127)  MF       24.  
          1:45.25   13.¦   51.22   16.¦   40.44   24.¦   45.47    9.¦   18.10   11.¦
   13. Kirchberg Ingrid, Durbach Ebersweie 66 RSV Hofweier                4:21.47,1     43.47,3  (5004)  MF       25.  
          1:46.27   14.¦   51.25   17.¦   39.06   12.¦   46.28   13.¦   18.19   14.¦
   14. Geiger Heike, Münstertal            74 Bike Crew Münstertal        4:22.26,0     44.26,2  (5223)  MF       26.  
          1:45.12   12.¦   49.40   11.¦   40.11   21.¦   48.30   23.¦   18.51   23.¦
   15. Scheu Betty, Leonberg               74 Bikerstammtisch             4:23.14,1     45.14,3  (5126)  MF       27.  
          1:46.32   15.¦   53.00   26.¦   36.52    6.¦   48.48   24.¦   18.00    7.¦
   16. Stoy Katja                          70 Gaißach                     4:23.49,8     45.50,0  (5061)  MF       28.  
          1:48.10   17.¦   50.32   15.¦   38.35    8.¦   47.31   18.¦   18.59   27.¦
   17. Breisacher Sabine                   68 Freiburg                    4:24.51,4     46.51,6  (5046)  MF       29.  
          1:49.49   20.¦   50.06   13.¦   38.44    9.¦   47.48   21.¦   18.22   16.¦
   18. Wider Sabine                        72 Stegen                      4:27.09,1     49.09,3  (5128)  MF       31.  
          1:49.21   18.¦   52.39   23.¦   40.39   22.¦   45.52   10.¦   18.36   20.¦
   19. Liesenberg Simone                   70 Erbach                      4:28.09,2     50.09,4  (5139)  MF       32.  
          1:50.19   21.¦   51.38   20.¦   39.34   17.¦   47.32   20.¦   19.04   29.¦
   20. Jäger Regina                        68 Freiburg                    4:28.20,6     50.20,8  (5183)  MF       34.  
          1:48.00   16.¦   51.29   19.¦   43.05   36.¦   47.25   17.¦   18.21   15.¦
   21. Seider Renate                       64 Freiburg                    4:28.49,5     50.49,7  (5195)  MF       35.  
          1:49.23   19.¦   53.18   28.¦   39.14   15.¦   48.17   22.¦   18.35   19.¦
   22. Müller Nana Rosa                    72 Frankfurt                   4:29.23,3     51.23,5  (5141)  MF       36.  
          1:52.08   27.¦   51.26   18.¦   39.51   20.¦   47.31   19.¦   18.24   17.¦
   23. Bieser Simone, Stegen               69 SV Kirchzarten              4:29.24,2     51.24,4  (5026)  MF       37.  
          1:50.34   22.¦   52.37   22.¦   41.11   26.¦   46.56   14.¦   18.04    9.¦
   24. Gulz Petra                          69 CH-Bern                     4:32.08,7     54.08,9  (5188)  MF       39.  
          1:54.35   35.¦   52.43   24.¦   39.10   13.¦   47.08   15.¦   18.31   18.¦
   25. Fricker Stefani                     71 Wehr                        4:32.10,3     54.10,5  (5030)  MF       41.  
          1:53.07   32.¦   49.42   12.¦   40.40   23.¦   49.53   27.¦   18.45   22.¦
   26. Reck Barbara                        64 Weil - Ötlingen             4:33.48,1     55.48,3  (5122)  MF       43.  
          1:53.30   34.¦   53.12   27.¦   40.54   25.¦   47.10   16.¦   18.59   26.¦
   27. Bergmann Ariane, Teningen           71 MTB Südbaden e.V.           4:34.43,6     56.43,8  (5029)  MF       45.  
          1:50.34   23.¦   52.12   21.¦   43.21   41.¦   49.07   25.¦   19.27   35.¦
   28. Fritzsch Brigitte                   70 Ballrechten-Dottingen       4:36.12,5     58.12,7  (5165)  MF       47.  
          1:53.08   33.¦   54.25   34.¦   39.35   18.¦   50.10   28.¦   18.52   24.¦
   29. Schaufelberger Katharina, CH-Allsch 65 andys Bike Team             4:37.24,6     59.24,8  (5022)  MF       49.  
          1:52.00   26.¦   54.19   33.¦   41.54   32.¦   50.15   29.¦   18.54   25.¦
   30. Fritz Michaela                      72 Freiburg                    4:38.32,7   1:00.32,9  (5092)  MF       51.  
          1:50.36   24.¦   55.17   36.¦   41.50   31.¦   50.58   33.¦   19.50   40.¦
   31. Faralisch-Berdux Therese, Heidelber 66 www.outback-team.de         4:39.05,1   1:01.05,3  (5170)  MF       53.  
          1:53.02   29.¦   53.59   31.¦   41.26   28.¦   51.30   35.¦   19.06   30.¦
   32. Bay Simone                          71 Horgenzell                  4:40.31,5   1:02.31,7  (5024)  MF       55.  
          1:53.04   30.¦   54.16   32.¦   43.13   38.¦   50.45   32.¦   19.12   32.¦
   33. Herr Birgitt, Hohberg               69 Bike  & Radschopf Zunswei   4:40.53,0   1:02.53,2  (5042)  MF       56.  
          1:50.58   25.¦   50.31   14.¦   39.15   16.¦ 1:00.42   63.¦   19.25   34.¦
   34. Paschold Sabine                     65 Waldshut-Tiengen            4:41.22,8   1:03.23,0  (5225)  MF       57.  
          1:56.32   37.¦   52.53   25.¦   41.25   27.¦   50.59   34.¦   19.31   36.¦
   35. Attenberger Diana, Weil der Stadt   68 Team woba                   4:43.33,0   1:05.33,2  (5041)  MF       60.  
          1:56.47   38.¦   53.47   30.¦   41.49   30.¦   52.05   38.¦   19.04   28.¦
   36. Denner Petra, Alzenau               64 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   4:43.49,2   1:05.49,4  (5103)  MF       61.  
          1:54.58   36.¦   53.39   29.¦   43.05   36.¦   52.20   40.¦   19.45   39.¦
   37. Baumann Hilde, Oberried             68 Schneebrett-Team            4:47.25,3   1:09.25,5  (5129)  MF       68.  
          1:52.26   28.¦   57.51   42.¦   42.52   35.¦   53.11   42.¦   21.03   52.¦
   38. Spühler Andrea                      71 CH-Wil ZH                   4:50.02,2   1:12.02,4  (5064)  MF       71.  
          2:01.31   47.¦   56.55   41.¦   42.48   34.¦   50.31   31.¦   18.14   12.¦
   39. Weber Bettina, Weil der Stadt       72 Team-woba                   4:51.07,0   1:13.07,2  (5057)  MF       73.  
          2:01.15   44.¦   54.41   35.¦   43.17   39.¦   51.57   37.¦   19.56   42.¦
   40. Fricker-Lörracher Karin, Wehr       65 Skiclub Wehr                4:51.08,6   1:13.08,8  (5102)  MF       74.  
          1:58.10   40.¦   58.34   47.¦   45.49   58.¦   49.28   26.¦   19.06   31.¦
   41. Setzepfand Stefanie                 70 Röthenbach                  4:51.26,7   1:13.26,9  (5136)  MF       75.  
          2:01.16   45.¦   55.42   38.¦   41.32   29.¦   51.56   36.¦   20.58   51.¦
   42. Hoffmeyer Nicole, Titisee-Neustadt  71 Krasses Pferd               4:56.12,3   1:18.12,5  (5209)  MF       84.  
          1:53.06   31.¦   56.30   40.¦   43.24   43.¦   50.28   30.¦   32.42  100.¦
   43. Pfaff Andrea, Titisee-Neustadt      70 Krasses Pferd               4:56.12,5   1:18.12,7  (5207)  MF       85.  
          2:01.31   48.¦   58.01   43.¦   43.21   42.¦   53.26   43.¦   19.52   41.¦
   44. Schimke Katrin                      74 Freiburg                    4:59.15,8   1:21.16,0  (5066)  MF       88.  
          2:00.56   43.¦ 1:00.32   52.¦   44.27   49.¦   52.56   41.¦   20.21   44.¦
   45. Doerjer Christina                   69 Freiburg                    4:59.50,7   1:21.50,9  (5161)  MF       89.  
          1:58.24   41.¦   59.14   51.¦   44.33   50.¦   56.57   49.¦   20.40   48.¦
   46. Ketterer Tanja, Titisee-Neustadt    74 SC Waldau                   4:59.56,1   1:21.56,3  (5021)  MF       90.  
          1:59.03   42.¦   55.32   37.¦   48.54   67.¦   55.34   44.¦   20.50   49.¦
   47. Pieler Carmen, Titisee-Neustadt     70 Krasses Pferd               5:01.48,1   1:23.48,3  (5208)  MF       91.  
          1:57.37   39.¦   59.12   49.¦   44.51   54.¦   58.40   55.¦   21.26   55.¦
   48. Zerlin Alexandra                    69 Düsseldorf                  5:03.07,7   1:25.07,9  (5215)  MF       94.  
          2:08.53   67.¦   58.08   44.¦   44.15   48.¦   52.15   39.¦   19.34   37.¦
   49. Stolz Anja                          71 Bollschweil                 5:08.12,0   1:30.12,2  (5082)  MF       95.  
          2:02.55   50.¦   58.31   46.¦   47.10   63.¦   57.57   53.¦   21.38   57.¦
   50. Ihle Heike                          70 Bühlertal                   5:08.37,9   1:30.38,1  (5027)  MF       96.  
          2:02.05   49.¦   56.19   39.¦   45.26   56.¦ 1:04.46   77.¦   20.00   43.¦
   51. Fischer Ingrid                      68 Freiburg                    5:10.20,3   1:32.20,5  (5074)  MF       101. 
          2:03.46   55.¦ 1:00.40   54.¦   46.18   60.¦   57.56   52.¦   21.38   58.¦
   52. Wißmann Sigrid, Balingen            68 Alber                       5:10.58,9   1:32.59,1  (5160)  MF       102. 
          2:06.17   59.¦ 1:02.13   61.¦   44.46   53.¦   56.00   47.¦   21.41   60.¦
   53. Toennishoff Marion                  73 Stuttgart                   5:12.45,4   1:34.45,6  (5100)  MF       104. 
          2:08.25   65.¦   58.47   48.¦   44.56   55.¦   58.49   56.¦   21.46   62.¦
   54. Bär Nina, Freiburg                  71 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:13.46,9   1:35.47,1  (5203)  MF       106. 
          2:03.33   51.¦ 1:01.54   57.¦   43.52   44.¦ 1:01.32   66.¦   22.53   74.¦
   54. Offner Julia, Freiburg              70 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:13.46,9   1:35.47,1  (5132)  MF       106. 
          2:03.33   52.¦ 1:01.55   58.¦   43.53   46.¦ 1:01.33   68.¦   22.51   72.¦
   56. Bär Patricia, Freiburg              71 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:13.47,4   1:35.47,6  (5205)  MF       108. 
          2:03.34   53.¦ 1:01.55   59.¦   43.52   45.¦ 1:01.32   66.¦   22.52   73.¦
   56. Bär Stefani, München                68 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:13.47,4   1:35.47,6  (5204)  MF       108. 
          2:03.34   54.¦ 1:01.55   60.¦   43.53   47.¦ 1:01.34   69.¦   22.49   71.¦
   58. Meisters Annette                    71 CH-Carouge GE               5:18.46,9   1:40.47,1  (5157)  MF       115. 
          2:07.22   62.¦ 1:06.01   68.¦   48.34   66.¦   55.53   46.¦   20.54   50.¦
   59. Fischer Anja                        71 Uhingen                     5:19.06,8   1:41.07,0  (5144)  MF       117. 
          2:05.31   58.¦ 1:04.08   65.¦   46.02   59.¦ 1:02.57   71.¦   20.26   46.¦
   60. Blache Martina                      73 Bruchsal                    5:19.36,6   1:41.36,8  (5072)  MF       118. 
          2:07.03   61.¦ 1:05.49   67.¦   49.37   70.¦   57.26   50.¦   19.38   38.¦
   61. Knollmann Iris                      69 Freiburg                    5:20.50,2   1:42.50,4  (5059)  MF       121. 
          2:08.12   64.¦ 1:01.40   56.¦   50.11   72.¦ 1:00.13   62.¦   20.32   47.¦
   62. Klaus Dagmar, Bernkastel-Kues       72 Weinbergschnecken           5:20.59,1   1:42.59,3  (5213)  MF       123. 
          2:08.52   66.¦   58.23   45.¦   44.45   52.¦ 1:03.43   72.¦   25.14   88.¦
   63. Ott Birgit                          70 Freiburg                    5:22.24,8   1:44.25,0  (5097)  MF       126. 
          2:09.48   70.¦ 1:03.07   63.¦   48.06   65.¦   59.30   59.¦   21.52   63.¦
   64. Rimmele Gerlinde                    74 Freiburg                    5:22.32,6   1:44.32,8  (5135)  MF       127. 
          2:22.44   87.¦   59.13   50.¦   43.20   40.¦   57.57   54.¦   19.16   33.¦
   65. Richter Sylva                       71 Bad Säckingen               5:25.13,7   1:47.13,9  (5142)  MF       131. 
          2:12.38   74.¦ 1:02.15   62.¦   48.59   68.¦   59.17   58.¦   22.02   66.¦
   66. Jilg Anne                           71 Eichstetten                 5:25.36,1   1:47.36,3  (5054)  MF       132. 
          2:01.26   46.¦ 1:06.34   70.¦   50.33   75.¦ 1:04.19   75.¦   22.41   70.¦
   67. Schirmer Nicole                     73 Freiburg                    5:27.15,4   1:49.15,6  (5069)  MF       135. 
          2:10.58   72.¦ 1:09.15   76.¦   49.05   69.¦   57.31   51.¦   20.25   45.¦
   68. Vögelin Sandra, CH-Reinach          69 Blauen Biker II             5:27.46,4   1:49.46,6  (5202)  MF       136. 
          2:07.02   60.¦ 1:09.43   78.¦   42.03   33.¦ 1:07.01   82.¦   21.55   65.¦
   69. Kubatz Jeannette                    64 Weil am Rhein               5:31.15,7   1:53.15,9  (5048)  MF       138. 
          2:17.15   81.¦ 1:06.25   69.¦   46.42   61.¦   59.36   60.¦   21.16   53.¦
   70. Wolniewicz Stefanie                 74 Freiburg                    5:31.36,6   1:53.36,8  (5187)  MF       139. 
          2:19.19   85.¦ 1:08.44   74.¦   45.40   57.¦   56.20   48.¦   21.31   56.¦
   71. Weinand Kerstin, Freiburg           69 SC Neustadt                 5:31.51,2   1:53.51,4  (5070)  MF       140. 
          2:15.04   78.¦ 1:04.08   64.¦   47.08   62.¦ 1:03.50   73.¦   21.39   59.¦
   72. Ross Silke, Freiburg                72 Team VerbierII              5:32.04,3   1:54.04,5  (5229)  MF       141. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   55.39   45.¦   23.21   77.¦
   73. Lutz Annette, Freiburg              73 Team Verbier II             5:32.06,0   1:54.06,2  (5210)  MF       142. 
          2:14.19   76.¦ 1:09.46   79.¦   44.40   51.¦   59.08   57.¦   24.10   82.¦
   74. Schuler Bettina                     71 Breitnau                    5:34.15,0   1:56.15,2  (5114)  MF       143. 
          2:10.49   71.¦ 1:01.10   55.¦   54.08   83.¦ 1:04.40   76.¦   23.26   79.¦
   75. Henn Katja, Schopfheim              70 follow me feldten           5:34.44,1   1:56.44,3  (5118)  MF       145. 
          2:12.22   73.¦ 1:09.18   77.¦   51.47   78.¦   59.57   61.¦   21.17   54.¦
   76. Müller Ulrike                       67 Titisee-Neustadt            5:36.06,1   1:58.06,3  (5107)  MF       146. 
          2:07.28   63.¦ 1:08.17   72.¦   53.47   82.¦ 1:04.07   74.¦   22.26   68.¦
   77. Schäfer Ellen, Straubenhardt        65 TSV Dennach                 5:36.13,4   1:58.13,6  (5083)  MF       147. 
          2:09.12   68.¦ 1:07.21   71.¦   50.41   76.¦ 1:05.37   78.¦   23.19   76.¦
   78. Scheck Annette                      73 Stuttgart                   5:37.15,4   1:59.15,6  (5120)  MF       151. 
          2:05.08   57.¦ 1:08.21   73.¦ 1:00.45   96.¦ 1:00.44   64.¦   22.15   67.¦
   79. Pfaff Andrea, Schömberg             64 TG Schömberg                5:37.23,2   1:59.23,4  (5233)  MF       153. 
          2:09.23   69.¦ 1:09.01   75.¦   54.45   87.¦ 1:00.53   65.¦   23.19   75.¦
   80. Eichert Nicola, Freiburg            67 Motion Fitnessstudio        5:39.07,0   2:01.07,2  (5138)  MF       155. 
          2:04.10   56.¦ 1:05.40   66.¦   50.24   74.¦ 1:13.41   90.¦   25.11   87.¦
   81. Brückel Ute                         67 Baden-Baden                 5:56.14,4   2:18.14,6  (5094)  MF       163. 
          2:15.53   79.¦ 1:10.35   82.¦   52.49   79.¦ 1:12.12   88.¦   24.43   86.¦
   82. Flubacher Silvia                    67 Ihringen                    5:59.10,6   2:21.10,8  (5109)  MF       165. 
          2:24.05   91.¦ 1:14.52   88.¦   54.16   84.¦ 1:02.32   70.¦   23.23   78.¦
   83. Wagner Cornelia                     69 Bietigheim-Bissingen        6:00.37,0   2:22.37,2  (5121)  MF       166. 
          2:21.12   86.¦ 1:11.51   84.¦   47.59   64.¦ 1:13.56   91.¦   25.37   90.¦
   84. von Eichel Julia                    73 Freiburg                    6:02.21,9   2:24.22,1  (5098)  MF       167. 
          2:14.42   77.¦ 1:10.40   83.¦   50.44   77.¦ 1:22.30   95.¦   23.44   80.¦
   85. Münch Brigitte                      73 München                     6:04.13,5   2:26.13,7  (5154)  MF       169. 
          2:13.12   75.¦ 1:24.27   97.¦   49.58   71.¦ 1:12.31   89.¦   24.03   81.¦
   86. Mona Clauhsen, Waldstetten          66 TurboKLEMENT                6:04.38,4   2:26.38,6  (5181)  MF       170. 
          2:16.05   80.¦ 1:18.09   91.¦   50.22   73.¦ 1:18.17   94.¦   21.43   61.¦
   87. Peters Franziska                    74 Freiburg                    6:05.10,9   2:27.11,1  (5193)  MF       173. 
          2:17.30   82.¦ 1:15.11   89.¦   53.41   81.¦ 1:11.20   87.¦   27.27   92.¦
   88. Pfüller Tina, Freiburg              69 Team Lexware                6:07.41,2   2:29.41,4  (5166)  MF       174. 
          2:27.23   92.¦ 1:13.18   86.¦   58.34   94.¦ 1:05.49   79.¦   22.35   69.¦
   89. van Meulder Annemie, B-Vlezenbeek   65 Hoebelbike                  6:09.37,6   2:31.37,8  (5218)  MF       176. 
          2:44.15   99.¦ 1:00.37   53.¦   52.56   80.¦ 1:06.15   81.¦   25.33   89.¦
   90. Goedecke Nicole                     73 Kirchzarten                 6:09.46,0   2:31.46,2  (5192)  MF       177. 
          2:23.33   89.¦ 1:17.43   90.¦   54.43   86.¦ 1:08.08   85.¦   25.38   91.¦
   91. Philipp Tanja                       68 Freiburg                    6:09.49,7   2:31.49,9  (5117)  MF       178. 
          2:28.47   94.¦ 1:12.34   85.¦   56.39   91.¦ 1:07.27   83.¦   24.20   83.¦
   92. Wolfram Evelyn                      72 CH-Stäfa                    6:12.48,2   2:34.48,4  (5125)  MF       179. 
          2:31.42   97.¦ 1:18.25   92.¦   54.49   88.¦ 1:05.55   80.¦   21.55   64.¦
   93. Schönewald Nadja                    72 Freiburg                    6:13.12,6   2:35.12,8  (5155)  MF       180. 
          2:23.12   88.¦ 1:14.31   87.¦ 1:03.05   97.¦ 1:08.00   84.¦   24.22   84.¦
   94. Bienert Heike                       72 Ettlingen                   6:17.52,9   2:39.53,1  (5162)  MF       182. 
          2:19.15   83.¦ 1:10.19   81.¦   55.13   89.¦ 1:24.52   98.¦   28.12   94.¦
   95. Gehrig Silke                        67 Karlsruhe                   6:17.53,4   2:39.53,6  (5124)  MF       183. 
          2:19.16   84.¦ 1:10.17   80.¦   55.20   90.¦ 1:24.46   97.¦   28.12   95.¦
   96. Fertig Gerlinde                     68 Mannheim                    6:22.10,3   2:44.10,5  (5133)  MF       184. 
          2:33.36   98.¦ 1:20.01   94.¦   54.39   85.¦ 1:09.26   86.¦   24.25   85.¦
   97. Klaas Katharina, Ehrenkirchen       64 Inter Chalet                6:29.47,2   2:51.47,4  (5206)  MF       194. 
          2:23.50   90.¦ 1:23.37   96.¦   56.52   92.¦ 1:17.34   92.¦   27.52   93.¦
   98. Jobi Anja                           71 Heitersheim                 6:45.16,1   3:07.16,3  (5168)  MF       199. 
          2:29.06   95.¦ 1:22.24   95.¦   58.47   95.¦ 1:24.19   96.¦   30.38   98.¦
   99. Meier Zgraggen Stefanie             71 CH-Bülach                   6:46.07,5   3:08.07,7  (5095)  MF       200. 
          2:30.48   96.¦ 1:24.31   98.¦ 1:04.03   98.¦ 1:17.48   93.¦   28.56   97.¦
  100. Ulrich Sabine, Mörlenbach           65 MTB-Team Rückgrat           6:46.33,2   3:08.33,4  (5190)  MF       202. 
          2:28.27   93.¦ 1:19.21   93.¦   58.19   93.¦ 1:32.05   99.¦   28.19   96.¦
  101. Kern Hanni, Limburgerhof            64 DJK Limburgerhof            7:48.40,5   4:10.40,7  (5053)  MF       208. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   32.33   99.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.