(36) Marathon Junioren

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - (36) Marathon Junioren

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wannemacher Benedikt, St. Ingbert   86 RSC St.Ingbert              3:15.03,9       -----  (3013)  MM       18.  
          1:21.50    1.¦   36.29    1.¦   29.30    1.¦   32.31    1.¦   14.42    2.¦
    2. Faller Stephan, Hinterzarten        86 Bike-Arge St. Märgen        3:20.08,6      5.04,7  (3066)  MM       28.  
          1:22.51    2.¦   37.35    3.¦   30.41    2.¦   34.23    2.¦   14.36    1.¦
    3. Wieland Roman, CH-Buchs             86 KOBA-Team                   3:21.27,5      6.23,6  (3011)  MM       31.  
          1:22.52    3.¦   37.34    2.¦   30.41    3.¦   34.55    3.¦   15.24    3.¦
    4. Sutter Mathias, Elversberg          87 Team Puhl I                 3:30.11,4     15.07,5  (3046)  MM       66.  
          1:25.59    6.¦   38.44    5.¦   31.24    4.¦   35.54    4.¦   18.08   15.¦
    5. Stillenmunkes Dominik, St. Wendel   86 Team Puhl I                 3:30.11,6     15.07,7  (3036)  MM       67.  
          1:25.58    5.¦   38.44    6.¦   31.26    5.¦   37.52    5.¦   16.09    5.¦
    6. Hauser Tobias, Achern               87 RSV-Bühlertal               3:35.56,9     20.53,0  (3064)  MM       89.  
          1:27.39    9.¦   40.49   10.¦   32.49    6.¦   38.29    6.¦   16.08    4.¦
    7. Frölich Max, Hinterzarten           87 RSV Bike-Arge St.Märgen     3:38.17,9     23.14,0  (3042)  MM       104. 
          1:26.54    8.¦   39.50    7.¦   33.40    9.¦   40.10    7.¦   17.41   11.¦
    8. Berger Florian, CH-Buchs            86 KOBA                        3:41.41,6     26.37,7  (3014)  MM       115. 
          1:25.21    4.¦   40.18    8.¦   35.37   13.¦   40.57    8.¦   19.27   17.¦
    9. Hoffman David, Mundingen            86 Team Hot Bike               3:42.33,5     27.29,6  (4256)  MM       118. 
          1:26.35    7.¦   38.30    4.¦   33.03    7.¦   42.57   14.¦   21.26   19.¦
   10. Weiss Sebastian, Waldbrunn          86 VfR Waldkatzenbach/Bike&S   3:44.36,2     29.32,3  (3141)  MM       129. 
          1:30.20   11.¦   40.32    9.¦   33.38    8.¦   42.40   13.¦   17.24    9.¦
   11. Ulrich Matthias, Niederlinxweiler   87 Team Puhl I                 3:46.47,3     31.43,4  (3027)  MM       153. 
          1:29.48   10.¦   42.19   11.¦   34.29   10.¦   42.21   12.¦   17.49   13.¦
   12. Niehues Dennis, Haltern             86 Haard-Corps-Biker           3:54.53,4     39.49,5  (8004)  MM       226. 
          1:34.07   12.¦   44.14   12.¦   37.18   14.¦   42.02   10.¦   17.11    7.¦
   13. Bleile Claus                        86 Wittnau                     3:56.09,4     41.05,5  (4655)  MM       244. 
          1:35.17   13.¦   45.53   14.¦   35.03   12.¦   42.04   11.¦   17.50   14.¦
   14. Giek Patrick, Pforzheim             87 RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen   3:57.51,5     42.47,6  (4555)  MM       263. 
          1:39.00   14.¦   45.41   13.¦   34.50   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   15. Schröck Sebastian, Königsbach-Stein 87 RSV BIKE RIDERS Remchinge   4:06.45,4     51.41,5  (4995)  MM       383. 
          1:39.54   15.¦   50.12   17.¦   37.54   16.¦   41.53    9.¦   16.50    6.¦
   16. Müller David                        86 Baden-Baden                 4:08.04,1     53.00,2  (4627)  MM       393. 
          1:40.41   16.¦   47.14   16.¦   38.15   17.¦   44.38   15.¦   17.15    8.¦
   17. Bleile Jörg                         87 Wittnau                     4:14.04,4     59.00,5  (4656)  MM       481. 
          1:46.32   18.¦   47.13   15.¦   37.32   15.¦   45.15   16.¦   17.31   10.¦
   18. Wider Sebastian                     87 Lenzkirch                   4:29.07,8   1:14.03,9  (4983)  MM       743. 
          1:45.48   17.¦   53.53   18.¦   41.51   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   19. Sehlinger Ansgar, Sasbach           87 Zweirad Bross               4:36.11,4   1:21.07,5  (4425)  MM       894. 
          1:50.57   19.¦   58.16   19.¦   42.41   19.¦   45.52   17.¦   18.23   16.¦
   20. Strobl Stefan                       87 CH-Lenk                     5:03.42,6   1:48.38,7  (4206)  MM       1278.
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   58.13   19.¦   17.43   12.¦
   21. Berny Schneider                     87 Freiburg                    5:10.32,9   1:55.29,0  (4471)  MM       1346.
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:01.45   20.¦   21.06   18.¦
   22. Müller Fabian, CH-Dättwil           86 Bike Team Mellingen I       5:36.13,8   2:21.09,9  (4697)  MM       1590.
          2:08.21   20.¦ 1:10.45   20.¦   53.35   21.¦   57.21   18.¦   26.11   21.¦
   23. Hendrix Nick                        87 NL-Landgraaf 6374NK         5:51.09,1   2:36.05,2  (4585)  MM       1682.
          2:10.08   21.¦ 1:11.55   21.¦   51.20   20.¦ 1:16.17   21.¦   21.26   20.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.