(34) Marathon Senioren 3

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - (34) Marathon Senioren 3

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mittelberger Ludwig                 52 Freiburg                    3:44.39,2       -----  (3086)  MM       131. 
          1:32.02    1.¦   41.39    2.¦   33.14    1.¦   40.50    2.¦   16.52    4.¦
    2. Jördens Klaus                       47 Ronnenberg                  3:46.26,2      1.47,0  (8042)  MM       147. 
          1:36.09    5.¦   41.20    1.¦   33.15    2.¦   39.35    1.¦   16.05    1.¦
    3. Beierer Sigi, Löffingen             48 Hoeser Team                 3:49.38,9      4.59,7  (3121)  MM       175. 
          1:33.53    3.¦   42.59    4.¦   34.56    3.¦   41.28    4.¦   16.21    2.¦
    4. Münster Norbert, Albstadt           48 SC Onstmettingen            3:51.53,8      7.14,6  (3201)  MM       195. 
          1:33.50    2.¦   42.20    3.¦   35.21    4.¦   42.44    6.¦   17.36    7.¦
    5. Zimmermann Börnlebeau               53 Stegen                      3:52.54,5      8.15,3  (3346)  MM       209. 
          1:35.25    4.¦   43.44    5.¦   35.29    5.¦   40.58    3.¦   17.17    5.¦
    6. Koepke Dieter                       51 Offenburg                   3:57.46,0     13.06,8  (4480)  MM       260. 
          1:38.08    6.¦   45.12    6.¦   35.37    6.¦   41.58    5.¦   16.49    3.¦
    7. Höfflin Jürgen, F-Vogelgrun         53 TV Ihringen                 4:07.09,1     22.29,9  (3352)  MM       386. 
          1:40.05    8.¦   46.57    8.¦   37.16    8.¦   44.13    8.¦   18.36   16.¦
    8. Staub André, F-Horbourg Wihr        47 St. Croix eu Plaine         4:08.38,5     23.59,3  (3547)  MM       402. 
          1:42.27    9.¦   47.03    9.¦   36.13    7.¦   44.00    7.¦   18.54   20.¦
    9. Martini Norbert, Schmelz            50 RV Möve Schmelz             4:14.36,0     29.56,8  (3913)  MM       483. 
          1:43.52   11.¦   48.36   11.¦   39.13   13.¦   45.23   10.¦   17.29    6.¦
   10. Schmitt Leonhard                    49 Titisee.Neustadt            4:18.12,4     33.33,2  (3508)  MM       528. 
          1:44.28   12.¦   51.07   18.¦   37.58   10.¦   45.37   11.¦   19.00   22.¦
   11. Waldvogel Bernd                     49 Ehrenkirchen                4:21.19,0     36.39,8  (8084)  MM       581. 
          1:45.25   14.¦   50.27   15.¦   39.57   18.¦   46.54   14.¦   18.34   15.¦
   12. Leuschner Manfred, Albstadt         53 SC Onstmettingen            4:21.19,7     36.40,5  (3293)  MM       583. 
          1:44.44   13.¦   49.38   12.¦   39.44   17.¦   47.48   15.¦   19.24   29.¦
   13. Stellmach Jürgen, Unterkirnach      49 Uli Rottlers Pedal          4:21.31,3     36.52,1  (3321)  MM       587. 
          1:45.44   15.¦   51.56   21.¦   39.36   14.¦   45.39   12.¦   18.33   14.¦
   14. Meybrunn Peter                      46 Kirchzarten                 4:23.03,0     38.23,8  (3415)  MM       618. 
          1:47.51   21.¦   50.28   16.¦   40.33   21.¦   46.17   13.¦   17.51    8.¦
   15. Klett Gerhard, Gomaringen           52 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:23.09,0     38.29,8  (4840)  MM       620. 
          1:59.25   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   16. Kuss Gerhard                        50 Löffingen                   4:24.41,7     40.02,5  (3466)  MM       652. 
          1:45.52   16.¦   49.57   14.¦   38.33   11.¦   50.14   26.¦   20.04   41.¦
   17. Rossel Samuel                       48 Gundelfingen                4:25.09,4     40.30,2  (3438)  MM       659. 
          1:47.50   20.¦   49.47   13.¦   39.43   16.¦   48.50   21.¦   18.56   21.¦
   18. Gegenheimer Reiner, Remchingen      53 RSV Bike-Riders             4:28.40,1     44.00,9  (3735)  MM       731. 
          1:49.51   24.¦   51.49   20.¦   39.39   15.¦   48.36   17.¦   18.42   17.¦
   19. Roth Hermann, Grassau               52 Chiemsee.de                 4:29.02,5     44.23,3  (3309)  MM       737. 
          1:46.22   17.¦   52.07   22.¦   41.34   25.¦   50.49   27.¦   18.09   10.¦
   20. Starck Christian, Waldbrunn         52 VfR Waldkatzenbach          4:30.24,0     45.44,8  (3391)  MM       766. 
          1:46.54   18.¦   50.44   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.33   74.¦
   21. Eisenblätter Gerhard, Lahr          51 TV Friesenheim              4:31.08,3     46.29,1  (4863)  MM       772. 
          1:38.51    7.¦   46.18    7.¦   37.20    9.¦   53.10   39.¦   35.27  114.¦
   22. Ketterer Alois, Hinterzarten        46 SV Hinterzarten             4:31.22,2     46.43,0  (3232)  MM       781. 
          1:47.20   19.¦   53.33   25.¦   40.35   22.¦   51.19   29.¦   18.33   13.¦
   23. Bündgen Heribert, Buchenbach        49 Kandel-Elche                4:31.44,4     47.05,2  (4796)  MM       792. 
          1:48.04   22.¦   47.37   10.¦   39.03   12.¦   54.27   46.¦   22.31   87.¦
   24. Bonin Ernst                         50 Alsbach-Hähnlein            4:31.58,5     47.19,3  (4076)  MM       799. 
          1:49.07   23.¦   51.15   19.¦   40.25   20.¦   51.11   28.¦   19.59   38.¦
   25. Rombach Bruno, Titisee-Neustadt     53 Skiclub Waldau              4:35.11,2     50.32,0  (3455)  MM       875. 
          1:52.33   32.¦   53.49   26.¦   42.04   28.¦   48.40   19.¦   18.03    9.¦
   26. Heizmann Reinhard                   52 Denzlingen                  4:36.15,8     51.36,6  (3599)  MM       897. 
          1:50.31   25.¦   54.40   28.¦   41.13   24.¦   49.40   23.¦   20.10   42.¦
   27. Zorko Heinz, Allershausen           44 Rocket-Team Zorko           4:37.26,0     52.46,8  (4527)  MM       917. 
          1:52.03   30.¦   54.10   27.¦   41.38   26.¦   50.13   25.¦   19.21   27.¦
   28. Wendland Rainer, Haßloch            49 MTB-Raecing-Team-Haßloch    4:38.14,8     53.35,6  (3718)  MM       930. 
          1:51.20   26.¦   53.08   23.¦   42.30   32.¦   52.25   33.¦   18.50   18.¦
   29. Pleuler Willi, Emmendingen          52 Elzdammflitzer              4:38.50,2     54.11,0  (4728)  MM       947. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   49.26   22.¦   24.45  101.¦
   30. Heuring Ingolf                      46 Freiburg                    4:39.18,7     54.39,5  (3278)  MM       959. 
          1:52.48   34.¦   55.08   29.¦   42.42   35.¦   48.49   20.¦   19.49   34.¦
   31. Bock Uli, Durbach                   49 WAM-Sports                  4:40.27,4     55.48,2  (4881)  MM       975. 
          1:55.08   37.¦   56.10   39.¦   40.42   23.¦   44.57    9.¦   23.29   91.¦
   32. Haiber Friedrich, Weingarten        53 LBS-BW                      4:41.24,2     56.45,0  (3869)  MM       995. 
          1:57.49   54.¦   55.13   30.¦   40.19   19.¦   48.21   16.¦   19.40   32.¦
   33. Gramlich Kunibert, Krumbach         49 VfR Waldkatzenbach          4:41.48,7     57.09,5  (3659)  MM       1001.
          1:52.47   33.¦   53.15   24.¦   42.30   32.¦   54.12   44.¦   19.02   23.¦
   34. Hermanns Jürgen                     52 Freiburg                    4:43.17,3     58.38,1  (4541)  MM       1020.
          1:51.32   27.¦   55.24   33.¦   42.17   30.¦   53.49   42.¦   20.13   45.¦
   35. Hiss Albert                         53 Eichstetten                 4:43.38,3     58.59,1  (3573)  MM       1029.
          1:51.47   28.¦   59.55   51.¦   43.23   40.¦   50.09   24.¦   18.21   11.¦
   36. Mäder Peter                         53 Reute                       4:46.57,4   1:02.18,2  (3825)  MM       1079.
          1:57.23   52.¦   58.43   48.¦   43.43   44.¦   48.38   18.¦   18.27   12.¦
   37. Eckenfels Gerhard                   47 Freiburg                    4:47.09,3   1:02.30,1  (3333)  MM       1083.
          1:56.46   47.¦   55.27   34.¦   42.49   36.¦   51.32   30.¦   20.33   54.¦
   38. Kretz Robert, F-Orschwiller         47 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:47.39,3   1:03.00,1  (3582)  MM       1092.
          1:52.25   31.¦ 1:01.06   54.¦   42.16   29.¦   52.49   34.¦   19.02   24.¦
   39. Weber Stephan                       47 CH-Spreitenbach             4:48.48,4   1:04.09,2  (3320)  MM       1100.
          1:56.16   44.¦   55.57   37.¦   43.00   39.¦   53.42   41.¦   19.51   36.¦
   40. Deubel Volker, Kaiserslautern       48 Keiper Biker                4:48.54,1   1:04.14,9  (4290)  MM       1103.
          1:54.31   35.¦   59.04   49.¦   42.41   34.¦   52.05   32.¦   20.31   52.¦
   41. Gasser Werner                       51 CH-Reinach                  4:50.03,7   1:05.24,5  (4310)  MM       1116.
          1:55.29   41.¦   59.10   50.¦   41.48   27.¦   52.58   38.¦   20.37   55.¦
   42. Person Hans, Kirchzarten            48 SV Kirchzarten              4:50.52,8   1:06.13,6  (3445)  MM       1121.
          1:58.35   56.¦   58.37   47.¦   42.26   31.¦   51.47   31.¦   19.25   30.¦
   43. Schade Ralf                         53 Rheinfelden                 4:50.59,8   1:06.20,6  (3939)  MM       1124.
          1:55.23   39.¦   55.18   32.¦   46.51   69.¦   52.54   37.¦   20.31   53.¦
   44. Kaufeisen Werner, Bühl              53 Skiclub Bühl                4:51.23,2   1:06.44,0  (4676)  MM       1126.
          1:43.25   10.¦   58.21   46.¦   47.23   76.¦ 1:01.55   74.¦   20.17   46.¦
   45. Klingele Erich                      49 Kirchzarten                 4:51.49,2   1:07.10,0  (3528)  MM       1135.
          2:00.17   61.¦   55.32   36.¦   42.58   38.¦   52.50   35.¦   20.10   43.¦
   46. Stohr Jürgen                        50 Muggensturm                 4:53.14,0   1:08.34,8  (3499)  MM       1154.
          1:57.18   51.¦   56.44   40.¦   43.38   42.¦   54.28   47.¦   21.03   64.¦
   47. Schueck Albert, Baden-Baden         46 TV Baden-Oos                4:53.22,9   1:08.43,7  (3446)  MM       1157.
          1:56.48   48.¦   55.58   38.¦   43.31   41.¦   55.37   50.¦   21.26   71.¦
   48. Schmied Herbert, Kirchzarten        52 Bad Dürrheimer/SV Kirchza   4:53.36,4   1:08.57,2  (3759)  MM       1161.
          1:56.46   46.¦   55.16   31.¦   46.04   58.¦   56.05   51.¦   19.23   28.¦
   49. Stablo Rainer                       53 Morbach                     4:55.31,9   1:10.52,7  (3695)  MM       1182.
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:05.34   88.¦   18.50   19.¦
   50. Aab Wolfgang                        53 Pforzheim                   4:59.08,9   1:14.29,7  (3625)  MM       1222.
          1:59.18   58.¦   55.31   35.¦   44.27   45.¦   58.08   56.¦   21.43   77.¦
   51. Gack Bernhard                       50 Buchenbach                  4:59.17,7   1:14.38,5  (3586)  MM       1225.
          2:02.55   69.¦   58.11   44.¦   43.42   43.¦   53.35   40.¦   20.51   62.¦
   52. Köckritz Rüdiger, Freiburg          52 Team Edelweiss              5:00.04,2   1:15.25,0  (3428)  MM       1235.
          1:55.10   38.¦   57.48   43.¦   48.41   81.¦   59.04   62.¦   19.19   26.¦
   53. Wiessler Herbert                    51 Kirchzarten                 5:03.05,2   1:18.26,0  (3647)  MM       1267.
          1:58.31   55.¦ 1:01.46   59.¦   45.53   55.¦   57.16   54.¦   19.36   31.¦
   54. Keller Erich                        49 Offenburg                   5:03.08,4   1:18.29,2  (8045)  MM       1268.
          1:57.42   53.¦ 1:01.39   58.¦   45.40   52.¦   58.15   57.¦   19.50   35.¦
   55. Heck Wolfgang                       47 Remchingen                  5:03.10,2   1:18.31,0  (4024)  MM       1269.
          1:55.45   42.¦ 1:02.34   65.¦   42.52   37.¦   59.20   63.¦   22.37   88.¦
   56. Wintersdorf Romain, L-Sanem         48 L.G.Bertrange               5:06.09,9   1:21.30,7  (3022)  MM       1300.
          2:03.30   71.¦ 1:02.12   63.¦   46.17   62.¦   54.10   43.¦   19.58   37.¦
   57. Drescher Wendelin, Buchenbach       50 Gemeinderad Buchenbach      5:06.43,2   1:22.04,0  (4758)  MM       1303.
          1:57.05   50.¦ 1:01.15   55.¦   47.02   71.¦ 1:00.39   69.¦   20.40   58.¦
   58. Müller Albert, Buchenbach           50 Gemeinderad Buchenbach      5:06.43,7   1:22.04,5  (4963)  MM       1305.
          1:57.04   49.¦ 1:01.15   56.¦   46.24   65.¦ 1:00.43   70.¦   21.15   67.¦
   59. Kunzmann Heinz                      47 Pforzheim                   5:07.19,1   1:22.39,9  (3706)  MM       1312.
          1:51.59   29.¦   57.27   42.¦   49.21   83.¦ 1:07.14   95.¦   21.16   68.¦
   60. Fehrenbach Oskar                    51 Hiterzarten                 5:07.23,9   1:22.44,7  (4908)  MM       1314.
          2:03.13   70.¦   58.16   45.¦   46.00   56.¦   56.12   52.¦   23.41   94.¦
   61. Hübner Heinz, Emmendingen           48 Elzdammflitzer              5:08.44,7   1:24.05,5  (4726)  MM       1325.
          1:54.42   36.¦ 1:05.18   75.¦   47.20   75.¦ 1:01.19   71.¦   20.04   40.¦
   62. Widmer Werner, CH-Walde             53 rc gränichen                5:09.06,2   1:24.27,0  (3442)  MM       1328.
          1:55.27   40.¦ 1:01.25   57.¦   49.41   87.¦ 1:02.18   77.¦   20.13   44.¦
   63. Matt-Willmatt Hubert                53 Freiburg                    5:10.03,3   1:25.24,1  (3803)  MM       1343.
          2:10.18   89.¦   57.18   41.¦   45.29   49.¦   54.48   48.¦   22.08   82.¦
   64. Boos Rudi, Herbolzheim              53 Kaiserstuhl Runners         5:10.33,8   1:25.54,6  (4940)  MM       1347.
          1:55.56   43.¦ 1:02.10   62.¦   46.20   63.¦   55.07   49.¦   30.58  112.¦
   65. Rosenfelder Herve                   48 F-Haguenau                  5:12.31,5   1:27.52,3  (4122)  MM       1369.
          2:07.44   81.¦ 1:04.20   71.¦   45.50   54.¦   54.15   45.¦   20.20   47.¦
   66. Herr Wolfgang                       53 Baden-Baden                 5:13.15,9   1:28.36,7  (4365)  MM       1378.
          1:56.45   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:06.17   90.¦   23.38   93.¦
   67. Litzbarski Manfred                  49 Heidelberg                  5:14.53,6   1:30.14,4  (4330)  MM       1391.
          2:06.40   78.¦ 1:01.05   53.¦   45.44   53.¦ 1:00.02   67.¦   21.19   69.¦
   68. Schultz Jean-Claude                 51 F-Village-Neuf              5:14.57,4   1:30.18,2  (3762)  MM       1392.
          1:59.05   57.¦ 1:05.49   78.¦   46.02   57.¦ 1:03.15   78.¦   20.44   59.¦
   69. Gremmelspacher Helmut, Stegen       48 Paragraphenreiter           5:16.07,8   1:31.28,6  (4830)  MM       1407.
          2:02.30   66.¦ 1:02.07   61.¦   50.34   91.¦   59.02   61.¦   21.53   80.¦
   70. Brombacher Rudolf                   45 Lörrach                     5:16.48,7   1:32.09,5  (4938)  MM       1415.
          2:05.50   77.¦ 1:04.42   73.¦   46.28   66.¦   59.46   65.¦   20.01   39.¦
   71. Wimmer Franz                        48 Gaggenau                    5:16.49,3   1:32.10,1  (3655)  MM       1416.
          2:02.50   67.¦ 1:02.27   64.¦   47.11   73.¦ 1:00.37   68.¦   23.42   95.¦
   72. Moser Manfred, Seelbach             53 Skiclub Seelbach            5:16.58,5   1:32.19,3  (4946)  MM       1419.
          2:02.50   68.¦ 1:02.59   66.¦   46.23   64.¦ 1:04.16   83.¦   20.28   51.¦
   73. Zumbach Hans, Kaiserslautern        48 SV Mölschbach               5:17.17,2   1:32.38,0  (3653)  MM       1425.
          2:01.47   65.¦ 1:04.19   70.¦   44.29   46.¦ 1:04.51   84.¦   21.49   79.¦
   74. Siebert Wolf-Ulrich                 50 Schorndorf                  5:17.30,7   1:32.51,5  (3591)  MM       1428.
          2:05.07   73.¦ 1:05.26   77.¦   46.08   59.¦ 1:00.01   66.¦   20.46   61.¦
   75. Reuker Hans-Joachim                 49 Emmendingen                 5:18.51,0   1:34.11,8  (4429)  MM       1437.
          2:07.30   80.¦ 1:06.49   82.¦   45.30   51.¦   57.35   55.¦   21.25   70.¦
   76. Mayer Karl, Gomaringen              52 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   5:19.21,9   1:34.42,7  (4841)  MM       1443.
          2:05.12   75.¦ 1:08.56   88.¦   45.09   48.¦   58.25   58.¦   21.37   75.¦
   77. Haag Peter, CH-Münchenstein         50 VCReinach                   5:19.54,7   1:35.15,5  (3838)  MM       1454.
          2:07.47   82.¦ 1:06.29   79.¦   46.54   70.¦   58.56   60.¦   19.46   33.¦
   78. Glaser Mathias, Kirchzarten         53 SV Kirchzarten              5:20.43,3   1:36.04,1  (3387)  MM       1465.
          2:04.38   72.¦ 1:02.04   60.¦   46.16   61.¦ 1:02.10   75.¦   25.33  107.¦
   79. Gutmann Max, Münstertal             51 SC Münstertal               5:23.17,0   1:38.37,8  (3940)  MM       1500.
          2:09.28   86.¦ 1:04.32   72.¦   46.48   68.¦ 1:01.49   73.¦   20.38   57.¦
   80. Galutschek Ernst                    51 CH-Jonschwil                5:23.28,9   1:38.49,7  (8058)  MM       1501.
          2:01.27   63.¦ 1:03.10   67.¦   47.15   74.¦ 1:07.05   94.¦   24.30  100.¦
   81. Ruzanski Hans                       48 Freiburg                    5:24.37,7   1:39.58,5  (4936)  MM       1512.
          2:16.32   96.¦ 1:03.16   68.¦   47.51   78.¦   56.30   53.¦   20.26   50.¦
   82. Bramke Rolf                         46 Bad Nauheim                 5:24.38,9   1:39.59,7  (4393)  MM       1513.
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   48.46   82.¦   59.35   64.¦   21.41   76.¦
   83. Cordes Wilfried                     49 Kirchzarten                 5:25.04,4   1:40.25,2  (3649)  MM       1516.
          2:08.37   83.¦ 1:05.08   74.¦   47.56   79.¦ 1:02.17   76.¦   21.05   65.¦
   84. Kobel Peter, CH-Ettingen            47 Blauen Biker II             5:27.46,2   1:43.07,0  (4712)  MM       1526.
          2:09.10   85.¦ 1:07.50   84.¦   44.38   47.¦ 1:03.43   79.¦   22.23   83.¦
   85. Schuler Oskar                       53 Titisee-Neustadt            5:28.14,2   1:43.35,0  (3887)  MM       1536.
          2:05.08   74.¦ 1:08.10   85.¦   45.29   49.¦ 1:08.47   97.¦   20.38   56.¦
   86. Kümmerle Hans-Peter, Hinterzarten   47 SC Hinterzarten             5:28.53,0   1:44.13,8  (4049)  MM       1541.
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   47.09   72.¦ 1:06.40   92.¦   21.49   78.¦
   87. Huber Joachim                       49 Kirchzarten                 5:31.40,8   1:47.01,6  (8030)  MM       1555.
          2:06.53   79.¦ 1:08.30   87.¦   51.18   94.¦ 1:04.02   81.¦   20.56   63.¦
   88. Tscholl Hanspeter                   52 Alpirsbach                  5:33.00,6   1:48.21,4  (4371)  MM       1572.
          2:05.38   76.¦ 1:03.19   69.¦   46.41   67.¦ 1:11.49  102.¦   25.31  105.¦
   89. Naef Thomas, CH-Basel               53 simmen-bike                 5:33.28,3   1:48.49,1  (3798)  MM       1575.
          2:01.34   64.¦ 1:00.41   52.¦ 1:19.11  114.¦   52.52   36.¦   19.09   25.¦
   90. Pfister Hermann                     46 Donauwörth                  5:33.43,6   1:49.04,4  (3713)  MM       1577.
          2:10.08   88.¦ 1:09.11   89.¦   49.55   90.¦ 1:04.05   82.¦   20.23   48.¦
   91. Knobel Max, Albstadt                50 Lorch BOSCH                 5:35.00,9   1:50.21,7  (4809)  MM       1582.
          2:08.54   84.¦ 1:05.24   76.¦   50.36   92.¦ 1:06.01   89.¦   24.03   96.¦
   92. Eickhoff Werner                     51 Freiburg                    5:36.58,0   1:52.18,8  (4542)  MM       1601.
          2:11.49   91.¦ 1:10.28   92.¦   49.28   84.¦ 1:03.45   80.¦   21.27   72.¦
   93. Gauger Peter                        47 Steinenstadt                5:39.39,9   1:55.00,7  (8026)  MM       1626.
          2:01.09   62.¦ 1:13.02   96.¦   58.04  106.¦ 1:04.54   85.¦   22.28   86.¦
   94. Gyger Klaus                         44 CH-Langenthal               5:39.56,1   1:55.16,9  (4675)  MM       1630.
          2:22.04  102.¦ 1:08.12   86.¦   50.37   93.¦   58.37   59.¦   20.24   49.¦
   95. Stöwer Peter                        47 Kirchzarten                 5:40.50,5   1:56.11,3  (3778)  MM       1632.
          2:09.40   87.¦ 1:06.49   81.¦   51.24   95.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   96. Schöndorf Joachim, Emmendingen      50 Team Rückgrat               5:43.36,6   1:58.57,4  (4872)  MM       1648.
          2:21.23  100.¦ 1:09.41   90.¦   48.33   80.¦ 1:01.32   72.¦   22.25   85.¦
   97. Engler Dr. Helmut                   49 Ubstadt-Weiher              5:44.11,6   1:59.32,4  (4399)  MM       1654.
          2:16.59   98.¦ 1:07.24   83.¦   46.16   60.¦ 1:09.58  100.¦   23.33   92.¦
   98. Giesen Reinhold                     50 Freiburg                    5:46.09,7   2:01.30,5  (3228)  MM       1663.
          2:10.40   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:06.41   93.¦   21.30   73.¦
   99. Gulyas Hans                         49 Karlsruhe                   5:46.14,9   2:01.35,7  (4965)  MM       1664.
          1:59.35   60.¦ 1:16.57   99.¦   49.46   88.¦ 1:14.53  106.¦   25.01  103.¦
  100. Zeise Wolfgang                      44 Leonberg                    5:51.07,8   2:06.28,6  (4224)  MM       1681.
          2:14.53   94.¦ 1:16.44   98.¦   49.30   86.¦ 1:09.14   98.¦   20.44   60.¦
  101. Bartel Peter                        47 Rutesheim                   5:52.11,9   2:07.32,7  (4144)  MM       1686.
          2:12.52   92.¦ 1:18.46  102.¦   49.28   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  102. Miclea Tiberius, Denzlingen         53 Squash Club Freiburg        5:53.18,2   2:08.39,0  (4856)  MM       1694.
          2:16.54   97.¦ 1:06.45   80.¦   49.48   89.¦ 1:12.17  103.¦   27.32  110.¦
  103. Flamm Winfried                      50 Hartheim                    5:55.02,7   2:10.23,5  (3728)  MM       1707.
          2:15.42   95.¦ 1:10.44   93.¦ 1:00.57  110.¦ 1:06.24   91.¦   21.13   66.¦
  104. Meyer Wilfried                      52 Merzhausen                  5:55.08,0   2:10.28,8  (3977)  MM       1708.
          2:22.24  103.¦ 1:10.58   94.¦   53.22   97.¦ 1:05.28   87.¦   22.54   90.¦
  105. Zähringer Hanspeter, Kirchzarten    52 Montagsbiker                5:58.35,6   2:13.56,4  (4823)  MM       1724.
          2:26.13  107.¦ 1:10.08   91.¦   52.46   96.¦ 1:05.09   86.¦   24.17   98.¦
  106. Scherer Josef, Kirchzarten          52 Montagsbiker                5:59.17,8   2:14.38,6  (4821)  MM       1732.
          2:24.36  104.¦ 1:11.40   95.¦   47.50   77.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  107. Schreiber Hartung, Villingen-Schwen 49 Tour Villingen              5:59.45,6   2:15.06,4  (3450)  MM       1740.
          2:13.46   93.¦ 1:15.59   97.¦   54.28  100.¦ 1:10.31  101.¦   25.00  102.¦
  108. König Günter                        49 Straubenhardt               6:06.06,0   2:21.26,8  (3640)  MM       1764.
          2:20.13   99.¦ 1:18.17  100.¦   56.32  103.¦ 1:08.20   96.¦   22.41   89.¦
  109. Bitzenhofer Heinz                   47 Reute                       6:06.24,2   2:21.45,0  (4053)  MM       1765.
          2:40.15  115.¦ 1:42.53  113.¦   54.26   99.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  110. Kirner Herbert                      53 VS-Tannheim                 6:08.08,9   2:23.29,7  (4389)  MM       1769.
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:23.15  114.¦   21.53   81.¦
  111. Fontolliet Daniel                   49 CH-Zürich                   6:13.03,2   2:28.24,0  (4125)  MM       1777.
          2:21.49  101.¦ 1:18.36  101.¦   57.27  104.¦ 1:12.45  104.¦   22.25   84.¦
  112. Greusard Francois, F-Chatenois      49 Bikers du Hahnenberg        6:13.10,6   2:28.31,4  (3808)  MM       1778.
          2:42.16  116.¦ 1:34.46  112.¦ 1:07.34  112.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  113. Heinrichsmeier Klaus, Freiburg      52 Mountain Madness            6:32.04,8   2:47.25,6  (4976)  MM       1805.
          2:26.00  106.¦ 1:26.21  109.¦   58.02  105.¦ 1:16.08  108.¦   25.32  106.¦
  114. Kirchenbilder John                  53 L-Sanem                     6:33.51,2   2:49.12,0  (8028)  MM       1807.
          2:25.35  105.¦ 1:28.01  110.¦   55.47  101.¦ 1:20.09  110.¦   24.17   97.¦
  115. Fritsche Günther                    46 Worms                       6:34.59,0   2:50.19,8  (3874)  MM       1809.
          2:34.18  109.¦ 1:24.21  107.¦ 1:00.14  109.¦ 1:09.29   99.¦   26.36  109.¦
  116. Schoon Karl-Heinz                   48 Erkrath                     6:36.22,2   2:51.43,0  (4075)  MM       1810.
          2:38.42  114.¦ 1:19.51  103.¦   59.04  108.¦ 1:13.28  105.¦   25.15  104.¦
  117. Bosse Bernd                         53 Freiburg                    6:43.06,9   2:58.27,7  (4287)  MM       1813.
          2:35.43  110.¦ 1:22.51  106.¦   54.19   98.¦ 1:24.13  112.¦   25.59  108.¦
  118. Härle-Wild Gebhard                  52 Radolfzell am Bodensee      6:43.29,6   2:58.50,4  (3956)  MM       1814.
          2:38.20  113.¦ 1:20.02  104.¦   58.35  107.¦ 1:15.29  107.¦   31.00  113.¦
  119. Bernau Bernd                        53 Siegen                      6:51.33,4   3:06.54,2  (4615)  MM       1819.
          2:27.20  108.¦ 1:20.47  105.¦   55.58  102.¦ 1:27.59  113.¦   39.27  115.¦
  120. Keienburg Fritz, St. Peter          49 SC St. Peter                6:58.30,5   3:13.51,3  (3786)  MM       1822.
          2:36.30  111.¦ 1:29.42  111.¦ 1:08.07  113.¦ 1:19.45  109.¦   24.24   99.¦
  121. Sulzer Reinhard                     52 Eisingen                    7:01.42,4   3:17.03,2  (4238)  MM       1825.
          2:36.58  112.¦ 1:26.17  108.¦ 1:04.55  111.¦ 1:23.05  111.¦   30.26  111.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.