(33) Marathon Senioren 2

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - (33) Marathon Senioren 2

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Eckmann Jürgen, Stegen              63 SV Kirchzarten              3:21.19,9       -----  (8078)  MM       30.  
          1:22.51    1.¦   36.11    1.¦   30.55    4.¦   36.02    2.¦   15.19    1.¦
    2. Haas Manfred, Oberkirch             62 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      3:24.15,9      2.56,0  (3091)  MM       40.  
          1:23.37    3.¦   38.07    2.¦   30.52    3.¦   36.14    3.¦   15.23    3.¦
    3. Kaeflein Wolfgang, Darmstadt        61 Tria Roßdorf                3:24.41,4      3.21,5  (4599)  MM       41.  
          1:23.16    2.¦   38.12    3.¦   30.46    1.¦   36.33    5.¦   15.53   12.¦
    4. Hallmanns Reinhard, Hürtgenwald     59 BSV-Profi Hürtgenwald       3:27.10,8      5.50,9  (3055)  MM       52.  
          1:24.13    4.¦   38.39    6.¦   31.57    8.¦   36.43    6.¦   15.36    5.¦
    5. Joos Markus, CH-Trimmis             63 WSV Graubünden              3:28.26,2      7.06,3  (4384)  MM       56.  
          1:27.02    9.¦   38.35    5.¦   30.50    2.¦   36.19    4.¦   15.38    6.¦
    6. Beyl Günter, Ludwigsburg            61 KONA Bike-Ranch Team        3:29.28,3      8.08,4  (3012)  MM       63.  
          1:24.52    5.¦   38.51    7.¦   32.17   10.¦   38.00   10.¦   15.27    4.¦
    7. Hutt Thomas, Villingen-Schwenningen 63 Team Tour Villingen         3:30.14,3      8.54,4  (3099)  MM       69.  
          1:26.34    8.¦   39.32    9.¦   31.47    7.¦   36.56    7.¦   15.23    2.¦
    8. Gehring Horst, Gunzesried-Blaichach 59 SC Gunzesried               3:31.20,3     10.00,4  (3077)  MM       73.  
          1:25.08    6.¦   38.32    4.¦   33.05   16.¦   37.43    9.¦   16.50   46.¦
    9. Tscharner Otto Paul                 56 CH-Liestal                  3:33.04,9     11.45,0  (4651)  MM       78.  
          1:27.09   11.¦   39.19    8.¦   32.09    9.¦   38.19   11.¦   16.06   16.¦
   10. Lützelschwab Roland, CH-Wallbach    59 swen ove bike Team          3:34.37,5     13.17,6  (3127)  MM       84.  
          1:25.54    7.¦   40.50   13.¦   32.54   14.¦   38.39   15.¦   16.18   24.¦
   11. Reinbold Ralf                       61 Endingen                    3:36.45,5     15.25,6  (3139)  MM       92.  
          1:29.10   13.¦   41.41   18.¦   32.33   13.¦   37.18    8.¦   16.01   15.¦
   12. Emmenecker Edgar                    61 Kenzingen                   3:36.46,2     15.26,3  (3161)  MM       93.  
          1:29.10   14.¦   41.27   16.¦   31.40    6.¦   38.38   14.¦   15.48   11.¦
   13. Kuri Manfred                        61 Forchheim                   3:37.14,5     15.54,6  (3116)  MM       99.  
          1:30.20   20.¦   40.09   10.¦   32.26   12.¦   38.32   13.¦   15.45    9.¦
   14. Sontheimer Joachim                  57 Freiburg                    3:37.43,3     16.23,4  (3113)  MM       102. 
          1:30.04   19.¦   40.24   12.¦   32.19   11.¦   38.45   17.¦   16.09   18.¦
   15. Kappis Thomas, Lahr                 59 Bike und Radschopf Zunswe   3:39.38,1     18.18,2  (3124)  MM       108. 
          1:30.04   17.¦   41.50   20.¦   33.31   19.¦   38.25   12.¦   15.47   10.¦
   16. Pöhlitz Jürgen, Freiburg            61 MTB Treff Günterstal        3:40.08,6     18.48,7  (4033)  MM       110. 
          1:27.35   12.¦   42.19   23.¦   34.24   26.¦   39.17   18.¦   16.31   31.¦
   17. Fernandes Da Cruz Antonio, Lauf     61 Team Fuhr                   3:42.43,3     21.23,4  (4871)  MM       119. 
          1:31.45   24.¦   41.01   15.¦   33.56   23.¦   40.02   19.¦   15.57   14.¦
   18. Summermatter Marcel                 56 CH-Frenkendorf              3:43.16,7     21.56,8  (4155)  MM       124. 
          1:32.04   28.¦   40.58   14.¦   33.22   18.¦   40.38   24.¦   16.12   20.¦
   19. Schlegel Volker, Freiburg           59 RIG Freiburg                3:43.46,6     22.26,7  (3109)  MM       125. 
          1:29.11   15.¦   41.42   19.¦   35.16   43.¦   40.57   29.¦   16.39   37.¦
   20. Beck Matthias                       63 Unterjoch                   3:44.37,2     23.17,3  (4500)  MM       130. 
          1:30.37   21.¦   40.14   11.¦   35.39   54.¦   42.11   48.¦   15.54   13.¦
   21. Neiß Volker, Villingen-Schwenningen 62 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     3:44.48,9     23.29,0  (3154)  MM       132. 
          1:30.04   18.¦   42.57   29.¦   34.25   27.¦   40.55   28.¦   16.25   27.¦
   22. Oesterling Martin, Pfaffenweiler    61 Ormed                       3:45.17,4     23.57,5  (8040)  MM       140. 
          1:31.38   23.¦   42.26   24.¦   33.47   22.¦   41.05   34.¦   16.18   23.¦
   23. Grossmann Hubertus, Weisenbach      60 GHOST Racing Team           3:46.17,9     24.58,0  (3145)  MM       146. 
          1:32.44   34.¦   43.06   32.¦   33.41   21.¦   40.15   21.¦   16.29   29.¦
   24. Morlock Theo, Neuhausen             60 Mister Bike Pforzheim       3:46.27,1     25.07,2  (4813)  MM       148. 
          1:33.55   42.¦   41.30   17.¦   35.09   38.¦   35.17    1.¦   20.34  365.¦
   25. Straub Matthias, Tiefenbronn        62 Mister Bike Pforzheim       3:46.28,7     25.08,8  (4814)  MM       150. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   35.22   47.¦   38.40   16.¦   16.53   49.¦
   26. Bolliger René, CH-Koblenz           63 Bike-Sport-Matter           3:46.34,1     25.14,2  (3120)  MM       152. 
          1:30.03   16.¦   42.44   27.¦   35.40   55.¦   41.25   40.¦   16.41   41.¦
   27. Martins Thomas                      62 Freiburg                    3:46.48,7     25.28,8  (3148)  MM       155. 
          1:32.10   29.¦   42.31   25.¦   34.23   25.¦   41.08   36.¦   16.35   33.¦
   28. Kleeb Andreas, CH-Bellikon          61 Bike Team Mellingen         3:47.09,8     25.49,9  (3174)  MM       161. 
          1:30.41   22.¦   41.53   21.¦   34.45   30.¦   42.20   52.¦   17.29   86.¦
   29. Ernst Jochem                        63 Lauf                        3:47.17,1     25.57,2  (3376)  MM       162. 
          1:27.08   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   41.20   38.¦   16.52   48.¦
   30. Böhler Richard, Gomaringen          54 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   3:47.26,6     26.06,7  (4839)  MM       164. 
          1:33.15   39.¦   42.36   26.¦   33.17   17.¦   41.00   31.¦   17.16   65.¦
   31. Beck Bernhard, Ettenheim            58 Bike-Treff Ettenheim        3:49.18,4     27.58,5  (3259)  MM       170. 
          1:32.26   31.¦   43.04   31.¦   34.42   29.¦   42.14   50.¦   16.51   47.¦
   32. Brüschweiler Daniel, CH-Schaffhause 59 LWS Schaffhausen            3:49.22,0     28.02,1  (4666)  MM       172. 
          1:33.07   36.¦   42.58   30.¦   34.17   24.¦   42.02   43.¦   16.56   53.¦
   33. Käslin Rolf, CH-Schaffhausen        62 LWS                         3:49.23,1     28.03,2  (4665)  MM       173. 
          1:34.44   49.¦   43.30   35.¦   34.46   31.¦   40.02   20.¦   16.19   25.¦
   34. Molz Christoph, Kirchzarten         56 SV Kirchzarten              3:50.36,3     29.16,4  (3117)  MM       185. 
          1:33.10   37.¦   44.42   53.¦   35.42   57.¦   40.24   22.¦   16.36   34.¦
   35. Embacher Udo, Hinterzarten          61 RSV Sturmvogel              3:50.40,6     29.20,7  (3016)  MM       186. 
          1:33.15   38.¦   42.10   22.¦   35.05   36.¦   43.06   65.¦   17.02   56.¦
   35. Spiewok Mike                        60 CH-Pfäffikon ZH             3:50.40,6     29.20,7  (3159)  MM       186. 
          1:34.22   45.¦   43.15   33.¦   34.27   28.¦   41.04   33.¦   17.30   88.¦
   37. Bueche Bernd, Wehr                  63 Sc-Riders                   3:51.03,8     29.43,9  (4478)  MM       190. 
          1:33.34   41.¦   44.45   55.¦   35.11   40.¦   41.52   42.¦   15.40    8.¦
   38. Zimmer Herbert, Trier               58 Team Stemper                3:51.04,9     29.45,0  (4948)  MM       191. 
          1:34.31   47.¦   44.01   41.¦   35.23   48.¦   40.52   27.¦   16.16   22.¦
   39. Kirchberg Peter, Durbach Ebersweier 60 RSV Hofweier                3:51.46,8     30.26,9  (3019)  MM       194. 
          1:35.03   50.¦   44.04   45.¦   34.49   32.¦   41.11   37.¦   16.38   36.¦
   40. Sackmann Bernd, Stockach            61 Werner's Radshop            3:52.17,3     30.57,4  (3163)  MM       201. 
          1:34.30   46.¦   42.53   28.¦   35.05   35.¦   42.06   46.¦   17.42  104.¦
   41. Kuschel Peter, Olching              58 Med-Sport Profi-Bike        3:52.25,9     31.06,0  (4082)  MM       203. 
          1:32.31   33.¦   44.27   50.¦   36.00   65.¦   42.45   57.¦   16.40   40.¦
   42. Messerschmid Dieter                 60 CH-Hellikon                 3:52.29,1     31.09,2  (3255)  MM       204. 
          1:32.24   30.¦   43.22   34.¦   34.59   34.¦   44.01   82.¦   17.41  101.¦
   43. Böhler Uwe                          58 Todtnau                     3:52.37,6     31.17,7  (3199)  MM       205. 
          1:32.26   32.¦   43.44   38.¦   35.51   63.¦   43.17   68.¦   17.17   67.¦
   44. Sting Siegfried, Balingen           55 RSG Zollernalb              3:52.50,6     31.30,7  (4222)  MM       207. 
          1:33.30   40.¦   45.09   58.¦   35.46   61.¦   41.51   41.¦   16.32   32.¦
   45. Sillmann Ralf                       58 Ihringen                    3:52.55,0     31.35,1  (3183)  MM       210. 
          1:35.43   56.¦   44.04   46.¦   35.26   50.¦   41.01   32.¦   16.37   35.¦
   46. Hetzer Jörg, Weilheim               60 Waldhaus Radler             3:53.02,4     31.42,5  (4889)  MM       213. 
          1:32.04   26.¦   44.01   42.¦   36.22   71.¦   44.21   90.¦   16.11   19.¦
   47. Zumoberhaus Marcel                  59 CH-Raron                    3:53.18,3     31.58,4  (3975)  MM       215. 
          1:34.12   43.¦   43.50   39.¦   34.52   33.¦   42.50   59.¦   17.32   93.¦
   48. Heldt Thomas, Kaufering             63 Med-Sport Profi-Bike        3:55.05,9     33.46,0  (4512)  MM       228. 
          1:36.35   63.¦   45.30   63.¦   35.38   53.¦   41.06   35.¦   16.15   21.¦
   49. Hannemann Stefan, München           63 Mister Bike Pforzheim       3:55.34,1     34.14,2  (4811)  MM       231. 
          1:32.02   25.¦   45.36   65.¦   36.42   78.¦   43.13   67.¦   17.59  131.¦
   50. Wieland Pius, CH-Buchs              62 RMV Fortuna Buchs           3:55.42,7     34.22,8  (4501)  MM       234. 
          1:36.15   61.¦   45.35   64.¦   36.02   66.¦   40.48   26.¦   17.00   55.¦
   51. Bächtold Hansi, CH-Schleitheim      56 Randenbike                  3:56.05,7     34.45,8  (3162)  MM       242. 
          1:35.26   53.¦   46.54   86.¦   36.05   68.¦   40.24   23.¦   17.14   62.¦
   52. Baumgartner Heiner, Weilheim        57 Waldhaus Radler             3:56.29,6     35.09,7  (4887)  MM       246. 
          1:32.04   26.¦   44.01   43.¦   37.34  107.¦   45.43  118.¦   17.06   58.¦
   53. Schimpf Hanno                       63 Darmstadt                   3:56.44,9     35.25,0  (4595)  MM       249. 
          1:38.27   76.¦   44.15   48.¦   35.13   42.¦   42.06   45.¦   16.43   42.¦
   54. Droz Philippe                       62 CH-Ipsach                   3:56.49,0     35.29,1  (4118)  MM       251. 
          1:35.43   55.¦   46.18   76.¦   35.20   46.¦   43.02   62.¦   16.25   26.¦
   55. Wietelmann Detlef, Freiburg         60 Hot Biker                   3:57.16,1     35.56,2  (8067)  MM       254. 
          1:38.26   75.¦   44.01   40.¦   35.17   44.¦   42.09   47.¦   17.22   75.¦
   56. Winterhalder Gerhard, Titisee-Neust 59 SC Waldau                   3:57.44,8     36.24,9  (4681)  MM       259. 
          1:35.52   57.¦   46.03   73.¦   35.18   45.¦   42.48   58.¦   17.40  100.¦
   57. Ruoff Jürgen, Gundelfingen          57 Kim + Sandro                3:57.51,3     36.31,4  (3192)  MM       262. 
          1:37.08   65.¦   46.33   80.¦   35.51   63.¦   41.23   39.¦   16.54   50.¦
   58. Auderset Marco                      59 CH-Riehen                   3:58.06,6     36.46,7  (3368)  MM       266. 
          1:35.14   52.¦   45.47   67.¦   36.36   75.¦   43.40   74.¦   16.48   44.¦
   59. Ehrat Edgar, Ihringen               55 TV Ihringen                 3:58.40,2     37.20,3  (3419)  MM       272. 
          1:38.32   77.¦   43.31   36.¦   35.41   56.¦   43.17   69.¦   17.37   98.¦
   60. Kroker Axel, Kirchzarten            60 SV Kirchzarten              3:59.06,7     37.46,8  (3277)  MM       275. 
          1:34.32   48.¦   44.33   51.¦   37.26  102.¦   44.10   85.¦   18.23  162.¦
   61. Mick Thomas                         62 Villingen-Schwenningen      3:59.30,1     38.10,2  (3175)  MM       279. 
          1:37.01   64.¦   44.08   47.¦   35.11   41.¦   46.14  125.¦   16.54   51.¦
   62. Zaumbrecher Sebastian               63 Freiburg                    3:59.50,1     38.30,2  (3101)  MM       281. 
          1:39.14   80.¦   46.56   87.¦   37.16   99.¦   40.42   25.¦   15.39    7.¦
   63. Buerkle Ralf                        60 Lahr                        4:00.11,2     38.51,3  (4910)  MM       288. 
          1:34.20   44.¦   47.16   92.¦   36.04   67.¦   44.15   87.¦   18.14  153.¦
   64. Bolinger Herbert, CH-Pratteln       54 Sven Owe                    4:00.14,0     38.54,1  (3151)  MM       289. 
          1:35.26   54.¦   45.47   68.¦   37.26  102.¦   44.25   91.¦   17.07   59.¦
   65. Krezmaier Georg                     61 Kirchzarten                 4:00.40,1     39.20,2  (3648)  MM       296. 
          1:38.19   74.¦   44.03   44.¦   36.38   77.¦   45.07  109.¦   16.31   30.¦
   66. Funk Raffaello                      61 CH-Langnau am Albis         4:00.45,3     39.25,4  (4428)  MM       297. 
          1:39.55   86.¦   44.44   54.¦   36.06   69.¦   43.04   63.¦   16.54   52.¦
   67. Theißen Markus, Hinterzarten        63 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:00.54,2     39.34,3  (4735)  MM       300. 
          1:37.42   67.¦   44.34   52.¦   37.41  112.¦   43.09   66.¦   17.47  111.¦
   68. Zimmermann Erich                    59 Bernkastel-Kues             4:01.05,8     39.45,9  (3241)  MM       303. 
          1:37.18   66.¦   45.10   59.¦   36.24   72.¦   44.44   99.¦   17.27   82.¦
   69. Bachmann Johannes, Mönchweiler      58 Uli Rottlers Pedal          4:01.06,2     39.46,3  (4933)  MM       304. 
          1:36.17   62.¦   45.46   66.¦   36.59   86.¦   43.37   73.¦   18.25  165.¦
   70. Strasser Jürgen                     62 Kehl                        4:01.31,8     40.11,9  (3326)  MM       310. 
          1:38.05   71.¦   46.12   75.¦   36.53   83.¦   42.38   54.¦   17.41  102.¦
   71. Schüpbach Markus, CH-Basel          63 Velo-Club Allschwil         4:02.26,1     41.06,2  (3147)  MM       319. 
          1:38.08   72.¦   46.26   77.¦   36.18   70.¦   44.52  100.¦   16.40   39.¦
   72. Zipfel Georg, Kirchzarten           63 SV Kirchzarten              4:02.36,7     41.16,8  (8069)  MM       324. 
          1:39.22   82.¦   45.59   71.¦   36.38   76.¦   43.25   72.¦   17.12   60.¦
   73. Roehrl Gerhard                      63 Groebenzell                 4:02.52,0     41.32,1  (4042)  MM       326. 
          1:43.03  119.¦   45.52   69.¦   35.09   37.¦   40.59   30.¦   17.46  110.¦
   74. Billet Pierre                       61 CH-Sevelen                  4:02.52,1     41.32,2  (4460)  MM       327. 
          1:32.55   35.¦   43.43   37.¦   37.34  108.¦   49.29  205.¦   19.09  234.¦
   75. Wunsch Peter                        63 Forbach                     4:03.34,9     42.15,0  (3408)  MM       336. 
          1:38.02   70.¦   46.04   74.¦   37.09   94.¦   44.42   98.¦   17.36   97.¦
   76. Haller Klaus                        58 Bermatingen                 4:03.50,0     42.30,1  (3290)  MM       340. 
          1:37.54   69.¦   45.02   56.¦   42.20  279.¦   42.05   44.¦   16.27   28.¦
   77. Kutt Reinhard, Pforzheim            61 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   4:05.01,6     43.41,7  (4761)  MM       356. 
          1:40.58   96.¦   45.24   61.¦   35.24   49.¦   46.16  126.¦   16.59   54.¦
   78. Würthner Gunter                     62 Brigachtal                  4:05.11,6     43.51,7  (3943)  MM       362. 
          1:39.04   79.¦   47.02   88.¦   37.05   89.¦   44.40   97.¦   17.19   71.¦
   79. Giek Uwe, Pforzheim                 58 RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen   4:05.26,0     44.06,1  (4554)  MM       364. 
          1:39.55   87.¦   47.44  109.¦   37.11   95.¦   43.02   61.¦   17.31   90.¦
   80. Schraner Vik                        54 CH-Würenlingen              4:05.27,4     44.07,5  (8010)  MM       366. 
          1:37.53   68.¦   45.25   62.¦   37.38  110.¦   47.01  139.¦   17.27   82.¦
   81. Krieg Thomas                        63 Baden-Baden                 4:05.36,3     44.16,4  (4250)  MM       368. 
          1:40.32   91.¦   45.20   60.¦   37.38  111.¦   44.31   95.¦   17.33   94.¦
   82. Soehnle Ekhard                      58 Murrhardt                   4:05.37,2     44.17,3  (4171)  MM       369. 
          1:35.10   51.¦   44.20   49.¦   44.14  340.¦   43.43   76.¦   18.08  140.¦
   83. Gerstner Joachim, Forbach           60 RMSV Langenbrand            4:06.07,3     44.47,4  (3546)  MM       373. 
          1:41.11   99.¦   46.37   81.¦   36.54   84.¦   44.02   84.¦   17.20   73.¦
   83. Gleichauf Armin, Freiburg           63 TNB-Malterdingen            4:06.07,3     44.47,4  (3133)  MM       373. 
          1:43.47  127.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   43.41   75.¦   16.46   43.¦
   85. Hartmann Martin, Baden-Baden        63 Team Fuhr                   4:06.34,3     45.14,4  (3404)  MM       380. 
          1:41.24  104.¦   46.54   85.¦   36.48   82.¦   43.52   77.¦   17.36   96.¦
   86. Stanka Roger, Horb                  61 RadX Horb                   4:06.40,8     45.20,9  (3431)  MM       381. 
          1:41.26  105.¦   47.57  115.¦   37.50  116.¦   43.17   70.¦   16.08   17.¦
   87. Willmann Michael, Bahlingen         62 Bahlinger SC                4:06.44,9     45.25,0  (3467)  MM       382. 
          1:40.04   88.¦   45.57   70.¦   37.26  104.¦   45.23  113.¦   17.52  121.¦
   88. Hess Christof                       60 CH-Lupsingen                4:07.13,1     45.53,2  (4911)  MM       387. 
          1:42.59  117.¦   46.50   83.¦   35.48   62.¦   44.02   83.¦   17.32   92.¦
   89. Belting Heinz-Georg                 62 Oberried                    4:07.15,6     45.55,7  (3180)  MM       388. 
          1:41.47  107.¦   47.43  108.¦   36.33   73.¦   43.55   79.¦   17.15   64.¦
   90. Boschetti Mario, Bühl               55 Tour Sinsheim               4:07.42,0     46.22,1  (3279)  MM       389. 
          1:40.47   92.¦   47.21   93.¦   37.05   92.¦   44.30   94.¦   17.56  129.¦
   91. Sütterlin Robert, Seelbach          60 Rv Bamlach                  4:08.40,9     47.21,0  (3691)  MM       404. 
          1:42.06  109.¦   49.50  147.¦   36.43   79.¦   42.43   56.¦   17.16   65.¦
   92. Schreiber Jörg                      60 Rümmingen                   4:08.50,8     47.30,9  (3432)  MM       406. 
          1:42.39  114.¦   48.59  126.¦   37.16   98.¦   42.41   55.¦   17.14   63.¦
   93. Wagner Jürgen, Wiesloch             63 team bike technik           4:08.56,0     47.36,1  (4157)  MM       408. 
          1:43.24  123.¦   47.37  104.¦   37.52  117.¦   42.38   53.¦   17.23   77.¦
   94. Pütz Rolf, Köln                     63 VCS Köln                    4:09.03,6     47.43,7  (3039)  MM       412. 
          1:35.57   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   45.04  108.¦   18.51  199.¦
   95. Oswald Karl, Hechingen              62 RSG Zolleralb               4:09.06,2     47.46,3  (3273)  MM       415. 
          1:39.22   84.¦   48.17  119.¦   38.47  138.¦   45.13  111.¦   17.26   81.¦
   96. Zeller Winfried, Blumberg           61 Take It Easy                4:09.07,9     47.48,0  (3248)  MM       416. 
          1:38.54   78.¦   49.00  129.¦   37.44  114.¦   44.29   93.¦   18.58  218.¦
   97. Zähringer Harald                    63 Waldkirch                   4:09.12,2     47.52,3  (3238)  MM       417. 
          1:41.04   97.¦   47.39  105.¦   37.43  113.¦   43.53   78.¦   18.52  205.¦
   98. Schmidt Joachim, Teningen           62 Team Hot-Bike               4:09.43,3     48.23,4  (3214)  MM       427. 
          1:41.13  101.¦   46.50   84.¦   37.37  109.¦   46.38  130.¦   17.22   76.¦
   99. Frohnheiser Uwe                     61 Kaiserslautern              4:10.08,1     48.48,2  (3489)  MM       430. 
          1:42.12  110.¦   47.13   91.¦   37.00   88.¦   46.12  124.¦   17.29   85.¦
  100. Bross Josef, Sasbach                59 Zweirad Bross               4:10.30,6     49.10,7  (4016)  MM       434. 
          1:44.27  134.¦   47.42  107.¦   37.13   97.¦   44.27   92.¦   16.39   38.¦
  101. Braun Rüdiger                       63 Heidelberg                  4:10.31,3     49.11,4  (4163)  MM       435. 
          1:44.32  136.¦   47.33   99.¦   36.47   81.¦   44.18   88.¦   17.19   70.¦
  102. Emmerich Dirk                       63 Freiburg                    4:10.32,2     49.12,3  (3254)  MM       436. 
          1:40.24   89.¦   47.26   96.¦   37.56  120.¦   46.17  127.¦   18.27  170.¦
  103. Röder Christoph, Bad Krozingen      60 FSC Biengen                 4:11.05,3     49.45,4  (3206)  MM       439. 
          1:41.05   98.¦   48.02  117.¦   36.58   85.¦   46.59  138.¦   18.00  133.¦
  104. Bahnsen Karsten, Münstertal         63 Radsportgruppe Münstertal   4:11.12,0     49.52,1  (3256)  MM       444. 
          1:43.41  126.¦   47.45  110.¦   37.26  101.¦   43.20   71.¦   18.58  217.¦
  105. Steiert Siegfried, Kirchzarten      60 Bike-Bären                  4:11.17,3     49.57,4  (3488)  MM       445. 
          1:45.02  143.¦   47.34  102.¦   35.28   51.¦   43.55   81.¦   19.15  245.¦
  106. Gutmann Klaus, Oberried             57 Bike Bären Oberried         4:11.17,4     49.57,5  (3198)  MM       446. 
          1:45.02  141.¦   47.34  102.¦   35.46   60.¦   45.10  110.¦   17.43  107.¦
  107. Schweizer Wolfgang, Oberried        61 Bike-Bären                  4:11.17,7     49.57,8  (4659)  MM       447. 
          1:45.02  142.¦   47.34  101.¦   35.34   52.¦   43.55   80.¦   19.11  237.¦
  108. Weber Egon, Oberried                62 Bike-Bären                  4:11.18,2     49.58,3  (8031)  MM       448. 
          1:45.03  144.¦   47.33  100.¦   35.45   59.¦   45.13  112.¦   17.41  103.¦
  109. Ellwanger Stefan                    59 Heidelberg                  4:11.55,1     50.35,2  (3723)  MM       453. 
          1:43.40  125.¦   46.31   79.¦   37.28  105.¦   46.10  123.¦   18.04  136.¦
  110. Brachs Jochen, Stegen               61 SV Kirchzarten              4:12.04,0     50.44,1  (8070)  MM       456. 
          1:39.22   83.¦   45.59   72.¦   40.47  219.¦   48.24  177.¦   17.29   87.¦
  111. Kohler Jürgen, Bräunlingen          61 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:12.09,6     50.49,7  (3417)  MM       458. 
          1:41.43  106.¦   49.08  130.¦   38.24  130.¦   44.36   96.¦   18.17  157.¦
  112. Siegel Norbert, Bühl                62 Bike Team Fuhr              4:12.17,6     50.57,7  (3403)  MM       460. 
          1:42.32  111.¦   49.10  131.¦   37.58  121.¦   44.57  104.¦   17.38   99.¦
  113. Krech Knut                          57 Bensheim                    4:13.12,9     51.53,0  (3222)  MM       470. 
          1:42.49  115.¦   49.47  146.¦   38.32  132.¦   44.15   86.¦   17.48  113.¦
  114. Mühl Siegfried, Kirchzarten         63 Bacardi-Schlotzer           4:13.18,0     51.58,1  (3349)  MM       471. 
          1:39.36   85.¦   48.52  125.¦   40.35  207.¦   46.47  135.¦   17.25   79.¦
  115. Dorer Hubert, Kirchzarten           54 SV Kirchzarten              4:13.46,2     52.26,3  (3392)  MM       477. 
          1:43.37  124.¦   48.40  121.¦   38.00  122.¦   45.24  114.¦   18.02  135.¦
  116. von Wedemeyer Hans-Georg            60 Bühl                        4:14.00,2     52.40,3  (4338)  MM       478. 
          1:40.49   93.¦   51.39  173.¦   40.41  215.¦   42.50   59.¦   17.59  130.¦
  117. Birg Andrej                         63 Baden-Baden                 4:14.52,7     53.32,8  (4653)  MM       485. 
          1:42.02  108.¦   47.46  111.¦   38.23  128.¦   46.49  136.¦   19.52  299.¦
  118. Bleile Ulrich                       58 Wittnau                     4:15.35,2     54.15,3  (3237)  MM       494. 
          1:46.31  161.¦   49.27  138.¦   37.31  106.¦   45.00  105.¦   17.03   57.¦
  119. Kächele Klaus                       59 Bissingen                   4:15.37,5     54.17,6  (4427)  MM       495. 
          1:42.33  112.¦   47.04   90.¦   38.44  137.¦   48.14  173.¦   19.00  223.¦
  120. Merkel Rolf, Kirchzarten            60 Post Jahn Freiburg          4:15.46,9     54.27,0  (3158)  MM       496. 
          1:50.07  239.¦   46.30   78.¦   36.46   80.¦   45.04  107.¦   17.18   69.¦
  121. Burkart Achim                       60 Herbolzheim                 4:16.02,2     54.42,3  (3213)  MM       497. 
          1:43.07  120.¦   49.00  128.¦   38.23  129.¦   47.04  140.¦   18.26  166.¦
  122. Waltz Martin                        62 Kirchzarten                 4:16.30,6     55.10,7  (4363)  MM       502. 
          1:44.44  138.¦   47.03   89.¦   38.54  140.¦   47.26  150.¦   18.21  159.¦
  123. Osterloh Swen                       61 Freiburg                    4:16.43,3     55.23,4  (3225)  MM       504. 
          1:38.18   73.¦   46.41   82.¦   38.54  141.¦   54.35  326.¦   18.13  149.¦
  124. Oberrisser Günter                   62 Stuttgart                   4:17.15,2     55.55,3  (3204)  MM       510. 
          1:41.19  102.¦   49.33  141.¦   40.26  203.¦   48.03  166.¦   17.51  120.¦
  125. Marx Wolfgang, Trier                56 Team Stemper                4:17.24,5     56.04,6  (4947)  MM       511. 
          1:46.25  158.¦   51.06  167.¦   31.03    5.¦   50.36  240.¦   18.13  150.¦
  126. Schlegel Heribert, Albstadt         62 RSG Zollernalb              4:17.34,8     56.14,9  (3311)  MM       514. 
          1:44.29  135.¦   49.39  142.¦   39.02  146.¦   45.34  116.¦   18.49  198.¦
  127. Scherzinger Otto, Furtwangen        57 Beri-Fitness                4:17.40,0     56.20,1  (3102)  MM       520. 
          1:46.03  154.¦   48.07  118.¦   39.29  159.¦   46.00  120.¦   17.59  132.¦
  128. Helff Dieter                        62 Singen                      4:18.12,9     56.53,0  (3230)  MM       529. 
          1:44.50  140.¦   47.46  112.¦   39.41  173.¦   47.58  163.¦   17.56  128.¦
  129. Ganter Oswald, Hinterzarten         59 Skiclub Hinterzarten        4:18.35,1     57.15,2  (8076)  MM       537. 
          1:42.59  117.¦   50.16  151.¦   39.45  179.¦   47.04  140.¦   18.29  172.¦
  130. Rudmann Gerhard, Ihringen           55 MTB Südbaden                4:18.48,2     57.28,3  (3397)  MM       540. 
          1:44.27  133.¦   51.14  168.¦   38.38  134.¦   46.22  128.¦   18.07  138.¦
  131. Vogler Roland                       61 Albstadt                    4:19.32,6     58.12,7  (4678)  MM       547. 
          1:43.09  121.¦   47.31   98.¦   38.58  144.¦   49.37  211.¦   20.16  336.¦
  132. Albrecht Harald, Kirchzarten        61 SV Kirchzarten              4:19.41,2     58.21,3  (3395)  MM       549. 
          1:43.52  128.¦   49.32  140.¦   40.19  195.¦   47.44  158.¦   18.12  147.¦
  133. Eiermann Heinrich                   55 Heidelberg                  4:19.50,4     58.30,5  (3323)  MM       559. 
          1:45.30  148.¦   47.58  116.¦   39.45  177.¦   47.30  152.¦   19.04  228.¦
  134. Schade Joshue, Freiburg             63 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:20.00,7     58.40,8  (4753)  MM       560. 
          1:48.31  207.¦   47.27   97.¦   41.13  232.¦   45.03  106.¦   17.44  108.¦
  135. Scherzinger Markus                  63 Triberg                     4:20.10,5     58.50,6  (3556)  MM       562. 
          1:44.38  137.¦   52.25  198.¦   40.37  210.¦   44.57  103.¦   17.31   89.¦
  136. Riesterer Gerold                    58 Münstertal                  4:20.15,3     58.55,4  (4613)  MM       563. 
          1:44.11  131.¦   50.21  153.¦   39.40  172.¦   48.07  168.¦   17.53  126.¦
  137. Huth Günter                         57 Emmendingen                 4:20.20,0     59.00,1  (3146)  MM       564. 
          1:46.02  153.¦   53.09  217.¦   38.59  145.¦   44.18   89.¦   17.49  118.¦
  138. Brengartner Dietmar, Kirchzarten    60 Freiburger Verkehrs AG      4:20.36,5     59.16,6  (3506)  MM       566. 
          1:47.12  171.¦   49.12  132.¦   39.20  157.¦   47.31  153.¦   17.19   72.¦
  139. Schorter Thierry                    57 Kirchzarten                 4:20.51,2     59.31,3  (3337)  MM       571. 
          1:47.13  172.¦   49.45  145.¦   40.07  189.¦   46.01  121.¦   17.42  105.¦
  140. Herrmann Ulrich, Freiburg           63 Team Lexware                4:20.52,4     59.32,5  (4336)  MM       572. 
          1:49.09  223.¦   47.47  113.¦   37.13   96.¦   48.34  183.¦   18.08  139.¦
  141. Rombach Roland, Kirchzarten         58 SV Kirchzarten              4:21.02,8     59.42,9  (4057)  MM       577. 
          1:41.23  103.¦   49.39  144.¦   39.29  158.¦   49.04  198.¦   21.26  414.¦
  142. Braunbehrens Rüdiger                60 Freiburg                    4:21.17,2     59.57,3  (3472)  MM       580. 
          1:49.04  222.¦   47.24   95.¦   38.19  127.¦   48.18  174.¦   18.10  142.¦
  143. Scherzinger Oskar, Simonswald       59 MTB-Team Zweitälerland      4:21.29,3   1:00.09,4  (3619)  MM       585. 
          1:45.56  151.¦   49.39  143.¦   40.14  192.¦   47.24  149.¦   18.14  154.¦
  144. Raible Karl-Heinz, Neuhausen        57 Mister Bike Pforzheim       4:21.36,6   1:00.16,7  (4812)  MM       589. 
          1:41.12  100.¦   50.35  156.¦   39.34  164.¦   50.54  249.¦   19.20  257.¦
  145. Raab Josef                          59 Lauf                        4:21.42,9   1:00.23,0  (4468)  MM       590. 
          1:47.00  169.¦   49.13  133.¦   39.12  152.¦   48.29  182.¦   17.47  112.¦
  146. Duffner Markus, Hinterzarten        62 SC Hinterzarten             4:21.46,1   1:00.26,2  (3282)  MM       591. 
          1:42.59  116.¦   47.23   94.¦   39.11  151.¦   44.55  102.¦   27.17  520.¦
  147. Ritzmann Thomas                     62 Brigachtal                  4:21.54,0   1:00.34,1  (8056)  MM       598. 
          1:48.09  201.¦   48.39  120.¦   39.05  147.¦   47.15  146.¦   18.43  187.¦
  148. Wunsch Michael, Ettlingen           62 Ski-Club Forbach            4:22.01,4   1:00.41,5  (3656)  MM       600. 
          1:44.48  139.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   48.56  193.¦   17.53  127.¦
  149. Keifel Gerhard, Ettenheim           63 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:22.13,2   1:00.53,3  (4703)  MM       603. 
          1:48.55  216.¦   51.44  179.¦   35.10   39.¦   47.10  143.¦   19.11  239.¦
  150. Nann Frank, Ettenheim               63 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:22.17,2   1:00.57,3  (4699)  MM       606. 
          1:48.57  219.¦   51.37  172.¦   36.35   74.¦   46.41  132.¦   18.25  164.¦
  151. Gerstner Jürgen                     62 Gernsbach                   4:22.22,7   1:01.02,8  (4367)  MM       609. 
          1:46.50  166.¦   54.34  252.¦   37.05   91.¦   45.39  117.¦   18.12  147.¦
  152. Herrmann René, F-Chatenois          54 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:23.12,0   1:01.52,1  (3722)  MM       622. 
          1:47.44  193.¦   50.59  161.¦   39.35  167.¦   47.16  147.¦   17.35   95.¦
  153. Huber Joachim                       59 Herbolzheim                 4:23.14,0   1:01.54,1  (3291)  MM       623. 
          1:48.35  209.¦   51.02  163.¦   38.42  136.¦   46.39  131.¦   18.14  156.¦
  154. Krieger Dietmar, Küssaberg          55 Hoppe-Bikes                 4:23.14,5   1:01.54,6  (4959)  MM       625. 
          1:47.36  189.¦   48.48  123.¦   39.37  169.¦   48.27  179.¦   18.44  188.¦
  155. Berzoso Manuel                      63 Steinheim                   4:23.22,3   1:02.02,4  (4099)  MM       627. 
          1:47.21  176.¦   48.49  124.¦   47.25  413.¦   42.16   51.¦   17.29   84.¦
  156. Aulich Roland, Gomaringen           60 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:23.38,4   1:02.18,5  (4842)  MM       631. 
          1:48.48  212.¦   50.35  157.¦   39.39  171.¦   46.42  134.¦   17.52  123.¦
  157. Harms Manfred                       61 Freiburg                    4:23.43,5   1:02.23,6  (3487)  MM       633. 
          1:49.29  229.¦   49.18  135.¦   39.17  153.¦   48.25  178.¦   17.13   61.¦
  158. Fischer Jürgen, Wehr                61 SC Riders                   4:23.47,1   1:02.27,2  (3771)  MM       634. 
          1:46.12  156.¦   49.20  137.¦   38.15  126.¦   51.02  252.¦   18.57  213.¦
  159. Riekert Uli, Albstadt               61 SC Onstmettingen            4:23.56,7   1:02.36,8  (4846)  MM       638. 
          1:40.28   90.¦   49.54  149.¦   45.43  376.¦   48.43  186.¦   19.06  231.¦
  160. Monn Ewald                          58 CH-Baden                    4:24.00,4   1:02.40,5  (3319)  MM       640. 
          1:47.24  177.¦   50.54  160.¦   39.20  156.¦   48.27  180.¦   17.53  125.¦
  161. Drost Ansgar                        57 Rheinfelden                 4:24.11,0   1:02.51,1  (3310)  MM       642. 
          1:47.30  181.¦   51.20  169.¦   39.43  176.¦   46.41  133.¦   18.54  208.¦
  162. Wehrle Hubert, Gütenbach            60 SC Gütenbach                4:24.16,2   1:02.56,3  (3160)  MM       645. 
          1:46.59  168.¦   52.10  186.¦   39.08  149.¦   48.09  169.¦   17.48  117.¦
  163. Vogt Lothar, Kirchzarten            62 Sunny Race Team             4:24.26,8   1:03.06,9  (3995)  MM       647. 
          1:47.02  170.¦   52.46  208.¦   40.53  222.¦   45.31  115.¦   18.12  146.¦
  164. Henninger Georg, Ettenheim          62 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:24.28,3   1:03.08,4  (4701)  MM       648. 
          1:48.57  218.¦   51.42  176.¦   37.49  115.¦   47.27  151.¦   18.32  175.¦
  165. Baldinger Werner                    60 CH-Lengnau AG               4:24.34,6   1:03.14,7  (4007)  MM       650. 
          1:46.24  157.¦   57.00  316.¦   35.45   58.¦   47.13  145.¦   18.11  145.¦
  166. Löffler Bernhard, Simonswald        61 Team Zweitälerland          4:25.08,3   1:03.48,4  (3549)  MM       658. 
          1:49.16  225.¦   50.29  154.¦   39.46  180.¦   47.08  142.¦   18.27  168.¦
  167. Bergmann Michael, Teningen          61 MTB-Südbaden e.V.           4:25.10,1   1:03.50,2  (3305)  MM       660. 
          1:46.42  163.¦   51.00  162.¦   41.14  233.¦   46.53  137.¦   19.20  255.¦
  168. Blattmann Adolf                     54 St.Peter                    4:25.30,4   1:04.10,5  (4605)  MM       664. 
          1:46.44  164.¦   47.51  114.¦   38.47  138.¦   52.55  292.¦   19.11  238.¦
  169. Grossholz Urban, CH-Therwil         62 Blauen Biker I              4:25.41,0   1:04.21,1  (4706)  MM       668. 
          1:47.30  183.¦   52.44  204.¦   37.05   90.¦   51.02  253.¦   17.17   68.¦
  170. Jezler Marcel                       63 CH-Ormalingen               4:25.41,8   1:04.21,9  (3966)  MM       672. 
          1:43.53  129.¦   52.17  191.¦   42.28  285.¦   49.36  210.¦   17.25   80.¦
  171. Schoch Stefan                       62 Freiburg                    4:26.07,5   1:04.47,6  (3482)  MM       682. 
          1:43.12  122.¦   52.34  202.¦   39.32  163.¦   51.10  258.¦   19.37  280.¦
  172. Rose Thomas, Bad Bellingen          61 RV Bamlach                  4:26.09,2   1:04.49,3  (3510)  MM       684. 
          1:50.55  251.¦   49.18  136.¦   37.00   87.¦   46.25  129.¦   22.29  459.¦
  173. Schwald Martin                      61 Schopfheim                  4:26.40,7   1:05.20,8  (3366)  MM       689. 
          1:45.16  145.¦   55.46  289.¦   39.09  150.¦   47.56  161.¦   18.32  177.¦
  174. Merkel Günter, Gaggenau             59 SG Stern Gaggenau           4:26.48,1   1:05.28,2  (4589)  MM       695. 
          1:46.50  167.¦   52.23  195.¦   40.29  204.¦   48.46  188.¦   18.18  158.¦
  175. Lützelschwab Marcel, CH-Magden      58 Sven Qwe                    4:26.52,5   1:05.32,6  (4139)  MM       697. 
          1:40.56   95.¦   49.18  134.¦   42.57  302.¦   54.07  312.¦   19.32  274.¦
  176. Kaiser Robert                       58 Freiburg                    4:27.12,1   1:05.52,2  (3298)  MM       701. 
          1:47.57  195.¦   52.12  188.¦   40.11  191.¦   48.57  195.¦   17.52  122.¦
  177. Kastner Reinhard, Kappel-Grafenhaus 62 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:27.24,0   1:06.04,1  (4702)  MM       705. 
          1:48.57  217.¦   51.36  171.¦   37.55  118.¦   49.56  218.¦   18.58  219.¦
  178. Nussbaum Daniel, CH-Möhlin          59 OLK Fricktal                4:27.35,9   1:06.16,0  (4095)  MM       710. 
          1:45.59  152.¦   52.03  185.¦   41.11  229.¦   50.11  224.¦   18.10  141.¦
  179. Adler Oliver                        60 Bickensohl                  4:27.46,6   1:06.26,7  (3715)  MM       715. 
          1:47.25  178.¦   51.06  166.¦   42.14  277.¦   48.24  176.¦   18.36  182.¦
  180. Humpert Johannes                    58 Freiburg                    4:27.52,6   1:06.32,7  (3271)  MM       717. 
          1:45.49  150.¦   52.13  190.¦   40.35  207.¦   49.49  215.¦   19.24  262.¦
  181. Witzmann Andreas                    61 Freiburg                    4:28.10,3   1:06.50,4  (3202)  MM       719. 
          1:45.16  146.¦   51.51  180.¦   41.19  236.¦   50.55  250.¦   18.47  194.¦
  182. Grafmüller Ulrich, Malterdingen     63 MTB-Team Rückgrat           4:28.14,6   1:06.54,7  (4612)  MM       720. 
          1:50.42  249.¦   53.58  238.¦   39.49  181.¦   45.55  119.¦   17.48  113.¦
  183. Hielkema Huib                       60 NL-Amsterdam 1011mx         4:28.18,4   1:06.58,5  (3951)  MM       721. 
          1:46.26  159.¦   53.29  225.¦   39.34  166.¦   50.33  238.¦   18.13  152.¦
  184. Genz Gunnar                         60 Freiburg                    4:28.19,3   1:06.59,4  (3617)  MM       722. 
          1:51.00  254.¦   51.41  175.¦   40.22  200.¦   47.32  155.¦   17.42  105.¦
  185. Stiene Hans, Denzlingen             58 Radsport Sütterlin          4:28.20,2   1:07.00,3  (3752)  MM       723. 
          1:42.38  113.¦   51.42  177.¦   43.02  308.¦   51.59  278.¦   18.58  216.¦
  186. Hetzel Gunther                      63 Freiburg                    4:28.37,0   1:07.17,1  (3371)  MM       728. 
          1:44.26  132.¦   52.13  189.¦   43.30  325.¦   48.52  190.¦   19.33  275.¦
  187. Bühler Ulrich                       63 Emmendingen                 4:28.45,0   1:07.25,1  (3701)  MM       733. 
          1:48.36  210.¦   57.06  318.¦   41.19  236.¦   44.54  101.¦   16.48   45.¦
  188. Schätzle Matthias                   63 Freiburg                    4:28.50,5   1:07.30,6  (8086)  MM       735. 
          1:47.35  188.¦   49.53  148.¦   40.41  216.¦   50.14  225.¦   20.26  350.¦
  189. Schneider Willi                     54 Appenweier                  4:29.03,5   1:07.43,6  (3420)  MM       738. 
          1:51.57  265.¦   50.37  158.¦   38.56  142.¦   48.10  171.¦   19.22  261.¦
  190. Voigt Andreas                       62 Schopfheim                  4:29.03,6   1:07.43,7  (3059)  MM       739. 
          1:48.03  199.¦   53.50  235.¦   39.43  175.¦   47.50  159.¦   19.35  279.¦
  191. Marks Waldemar                      60 Köln                        4:29.04,7   1:07.44,8  (4561)  MM       740. 
          1:49.42  233.¦   48.59  127.¦   39.06  148.¦   51.07  256.¦   20.08  322.¦
  192. Reißfelder Rainer, Wiesloch         63 Leica Sportclub Nußloch     4:29.07,2   1:07.47,3  (4804)  MM       742. 
          1:51.42  262.¦   51.52  182.¦   38.00  122.¦   47.32  154.¦   19.58  312.¦
  193. Kurz Otto, Walldorf                 57 Leica Sportclub Nußloch     4:29.08,1   1:07.48,2  (4805)  MM       744. 
          1:48.25  205.¦   55.09  268.¦   38.06  124.¦   47.11  144.¦   20.15  332.¦
  194. Maldener Günter                     63 Tholey                      4:29.15,0   1:07.55,1  (3357)  MM       747. 
          1:47.28  180.¦   52.56  214.¦   40.02  186.¦   50.11  223.¦   18.36  183.¦
  195. Bendfeldt Klaus, St. Leon-Rot       60 Leica Sportclub Nußloch     4:29.17,2   1:07.57,3  (4803)  MM       748. 
          1:48.31  206.¦   55.16  272.¦   40.07  188.¦   47.50  159.¦   17.31   91.¦
  196. Ruf Hansjörg, Freiburg              62 Inter Chalet                4:29.21,6   1:08.01,7  (4784)  MM       750. 
          1:47.18  174.¦   52.22  194.¦   39.51  182.¦   50.31  236.¦   19.17  250.¦
  197. Siegrist Peter, CH-Wil ZH           59 Robis Velo Shop             4:29.25,3   1:08.05,4  (3495)  MM       752. 
          1:47.14  173.¦   53.34  228.¦   41.00  223.¦   47.58  162.¦   19.37  281.¦
  198. Draï Saïd, CH-Pratteln              61 Sven Owe                    4:29.34,5   1:08.14,6  (3919)  MM       755. 
          1:49.17  226.¦   53.45  232.¦   39.18  155.¦   48.13  172.¦   18.59  221.¦
  199. Herrmann Marc                       59 L-Bascharage L-4954         4:29.53,8   1:08.33,9  (3636)  MM       758. 
          1:50.58  253.¦   51.28  170.¦   40.01  185.¦   48.52  191.¦   18.32  175.¦
  200. Stepan Joachim, Breisach            59 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:29.58,9   1:08.39,0  (4682)  MM       760. 
          1:47.34  187.¦   53.33  227.¦   39.31  162.¦   47.43  157.¦   21.35  420.¦
  201. Krauss Rudolf                       63 Berlin                      4:30.16,7   1:08.56,8  (4445)  MM       764. 
          1:46.05  155.¦   55.02  266.¦   39.41  173.¦   50.51  248.¦   18.35  181.¦
  202. Neu Thomas, Schiffweiler            63 RF Homburg                  4:30.49,7   1:09.29,8  (3034)  MM       767. 
          1:44.05  130.¦   51.04  164.¦   42.08  272.¦   52.36  286.¦   20.54  383.¦
  203. Löffler Hubert                      60 Eichstetten                 4:30.52,9   1:09.33,0  (4536)  MM       768. 
          1:47.42  191.¦   54.10  244.¦   38.34  133.¦   50.46  246.¦   19.39  284.¦
  204. Leppert Georg, Haslach i.K.         61 TV Friesenheim              4:31.07,7   1:09.47,8  (4866)  MM       770. 
          1:36.10   60.¦   45.07   57.¦   33.40   20.¦   42.12   49.¦   53.56  540.¦
  205. Silberer Gerhard, Friesenheim       56 TV Friesenheim              4:31.07,8   1:09.47,9  (4862)  MM       771. 
          1:36.09   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   52.21  539.¦
  206. Krogmann Thomas, Kirchzarten        54 SV Kirchzarten              4:31.14,2   1:09.54,3  (3454)  MM       773. 
          1:48.25  204.¦   53.47  234.¦   39.29  160.¦   51.39  269.¦   17.53  124.¦
  207. Pfordt Gunter, Freiburg             61 Team Lexware                4:31.20,7   1:10.00,8  (4335)  MM       776. 
          1:49.11  224.¦   51.05  165.¦   41.23  238.¦   49.58  219.¦   19.42  287.¦
  208. Bitsch Fridolin, Endingen           63 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:31.21,4   1:10.01,5  (4318)  MM       779. 
          1:46.30  160.¦   56.22  305.¦   41.33  248.¦   48.29  181.¦   18.26  167.¦
  209. Gerth Andreas, Baden-Baden          63 Team Fuhr                   4:31.25,3   1:10.05,4  (3288)  MM       783. 
          1:47.18  175.¦   50.37  159.¦   42.53  298.¦   51.19  262.¦   19.16  246.¦
  210. Schlegel Peter, Buchenbach          56 RV Unteribental             4:31.31,8   1:10.11,9  (3764)  MM       785. 
          1:47.46  194.¦   52.56  213.¦   43.06  310.¦   49.32  208.¦   18.10  144.¦
  211. Martschuk Peter, St. Peter          54 Kandel-Elche                4:31.44,3   1:10.24,4  (4798)  MM       789. 
          1:48.03  200.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  212. Wiesler Harry, Oberried             56 Kandel-Elche                4:31.44,8   1:10.24,9  (4797)  MM       793. 
          1:48.03  198.¦   47.40  106.¦   37.06   93.¦   56.05  358.¦   22.49  470.¦
  213. Schnitzler Wolfgang                 59 Göppingen                   4:31.48,1   1:10.28,2  (3534)  MM       796. 
          1:48.02  197.¦   55.34  284.¦   41.25  241.¦   47.40  156.¦   19.05  229.¦
  214. Krüger Claus                        59 Kirchzarten                 4:32.05,6   1:10.45,7  (3216)  MM       803. 
          1:39.20   81.¦   50.11  150.¦   44.21  341.¦   57.43  384.¦   20.29  357.¦
  215. Wirbals Siegfried                   56 Freiburg                    4:32.07,4   1:10.47,5  (4935)  MM       804. 
          1:49.29  229.¦   52.45  205.¦   40.51  221.¦   48.57  194.¦   20.03  315.¦
  216. Stumpf Karl, Eberbach               54 VfR Waldkatzenbach          4:32.58,8   1:11.38,9  (3612)  MM       819. 
          1:50.31  246.¦   53.22  222.¦   41.33  249.¦   48.05  167.¦   19.25  265.¦
  217. Seith Harald                        61 Offenburg                   4:33.04,4   1:11.44,5  (4006)  MM       820. 
          1:48.51  213.¦   53.37  229.¦   42.40  293.¦   48.41  185.¦   19.13  241.¦
  218. Lang Reinhard                       57 Schliengen                  4:33.04,5   1:11.44,6  (8041)  MM       821. 
          1:50.56  252.¦   55.20  276.¦   38.29  131.¦   48.01  164.¦   20.16  334.¦
  219. Timmermann Christof                 60 Lohmar                      4:33.09,3   1:11.49,4  (3383)  MM       823. 
          1:48.10  202.¦   52.27  199.¦   42.01  269.¦   51.25  265.¦   19.03  226.¦
  220. Burggraf Ernst, Schallstadt         59 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:33.25,0   1:12.05,1  (4790)  MM       828. 
          1:49.03  220.¦   53.22  223.¦   40.09  190.¦   50.45  245.¦   20.04  316.¦
  221. Bick-Wagner Walter                  60 Marpingen                   4:33.45,3   1:12.25,4  (3340)  MM       832. 
          1:49.35  231.¦   55.16  272.¦   38.57  143.¦   51.23  263.¦   18.33  178.¦
  222. Dosenbach Oliver                    63 Schallbach                  4:34.03,3   1:12.43,4  (4477)  MM       836. 
          1:49.03  221.¦   52.48  210.¦   40.38  211.¦   51.26  266.¦   20.06  319.¦
  223. Christofforetti   Marcel, CH-Grabs  61 RMV Fortuna Buchs           4:34.08,5   1:12.48,6  (4502)  MM       838. 
          1:47.32  184.¦   53.32  226.¦   41.58  268.¦   51.57  277.¦   19.07  233.¦
  224. Waidele Christian-Klaus, Haslach    61 MTB-Gruppe M-Kinzigtal      4:34.11,3   1:12.51,4  (3503)  MM       840. 
          1:50.51  250.¦   54.50  258.¦   40.47  218.¦   48.57  195.¦   18.45  189.¦
  225. Puchinger Rudi, Schluchsee          55 SC Schönenbach              4:34.37,4   1:13.17,5  (3399)  MM       850. 
          1:52.01  268.¦   51.39  174.¦   40.23  201.¦   50.29  234.¦   20.03  314.¦
  226. Deck Peter, Elchesheim-Illingen     60 Wadenbeisser                4:34.41,9   1:13.22,0  (3741)  MM       851. 
          1:52.49  284.¦   53.01  215.¦   41.25  240.¦   50.02  221.¦   17.23   78.¦
  227. Thöni Adrian                        63 CH-St. Ursen                4:34.49,4   1:13.29,5  (3793)  MM       856. 
          1:56.56  343.¦   51.54  184.¦   40.24  202.¦   47.19  148.¦   18.14  154.¦
  228. Armbruster Michael, Waldkirch       62 Team "ohne Jörg"            4:34.54,0   1:13.34,1  (4027)  MM       861. 
          1:47.26  179.¦   54.43  254.¦   37.24  100.¦   56.16  362.¦   19.03  227.¦
  228. Donath Dominique                    63 F-Andlau                    4:34.54,0   1:13.34,1  (3607)  MM       861. 
          1:47.34  186.¦   54.43  255.¦   41.47  258.¦   50.23  233.¦   20.25  347.¦
  230. Goby Michael, Waldkirch             60 Team "ohne Jörg"            4:34.54,4   1:13.34,5  (4958)  MM       866. 
          1:47.30  181.¦   54.39  253.¦   41.47  255.¦   51.51  274.¦   19.05  230.¦
  231. Schweigert Christian                59 Mannheim                    4:34.56,9   1:13.37,0  (8025)  MM       867. 
          1:52.25  276.¦   52.18  192.¦   39.39  170.¦   50.42  243.¦   19.51  296.¦
  232. Gruber Uwe                          62 Auenwald                    4:34.58,0   1:13.38,1  (3345)  MM       868. 
          1:50.22  241.¦   50.21  152.¦   38.14  125.¦   54.28  324.¦   21.31  417.¦
  233. Benz Michael                        62 Kirchzarten                 4:35.04,1   1:13.44,2  (3631)  MM       870. 
          1:51.23  259.¦   54.14  246.¦   41.44  253.¦   49.01  197.¦   18.40  186.¦
  234. Kohlbecker Joachim                  61 Dossenheim                  4:35.04,5   1:13.44,6  (4632)  MM       871. 
          1:58.44  361.¦   49.29  139.¦   38.40  135.¦   49.21  201.¦   18.49  197.¦
  235. Uhrig Klaus                         62 Walldorf                    4:35.24,6   1:14.04,7  (3476)  MM       878. 
          1:52.07  270.¦   55.26  281.¦   40.35  209.¦   49.53  216.¦   17.21   74.¦
  236. Schwörer Roland, Emmendingen        58 RC Olympia Emmendingen      4:35.26,3   1:14.06,4  (4961)  MM       880. 
          1:52.36  282.¦   55.23  278.¦   39.53  183.¦   48.46  189.¦   18.46  191.¦
  237. Gültling Michael, Villingen-Schwenn 59 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:35.28,3   1:14.08,4  (3189)  MM       881. 
          1:50.30  244.¦   53.40  231.¦   41.32  246.¦   49.34  209.¦   20.10  326.¦
  238. Schneider Josef                     57 Wehr                        4:35.46,1   1:14.26,2  (3941)  MM       885. 
          1:56.40  338.¦   52.46  207.¦   39.45  177.¦   48.03  165.¦   18.30  174.¦
  239. Mitzel Thomas                       63 Baden-Baden                 4:35.48,7   1:14.28,8  (3799)  MM       887. 
          1:46.48  165.¦   51.51  181.¦   42.16  278.¦   55.34  347.¦   19.18  252.¦
  240. Wißmann Simon                       56 Spaichingen                 4:35.55,5   1:14.35,6  (4679)  MM       888. 
          1:45.20  147.¦   56.48  312.¦   40.38  211.¦   54.11  316.¦   18.56  210.¦
  241. Wörner Ewald, Bühl                  58 WÖKU                        4:35.57,7   1:14.37,8  (3717)  MM       889. 
          1:52.58  287.¦   53.46  233.¦   40.21  198.¦   49.16  199.¦   19.34  277.¦
  242. Kaletsch Gerhard, Gutach            58 Team Hot-Bike               4:36.07,2   1:14.47,3  (3341)  MM       891. 
          1:48.33  208.¦   52.31  201.¦   44.28  347.¦   50.43  244.¦   19.50  295.¦
  243. Burkart Peter                       60 CH-Kriens                   4:36.10,7   1:14.50,8  (4098)  MM       893. 
          1:58.31  359.¦   48.41  122.¦   40.18  194.¦   49.47  214.¦   18.51  202.¦
  244. Klaiber Winfried                    62 Spaichingen                 4:36.15,8   1:14.55,9  (4312)  MM       897. 
          1:53.06  291.¦   54.31  251.¦   39.56  184.¦   49.30  207.¦   19.10  235.¦
  245. Lanfranconi Paolo                   63 I-San Fedele Intelvi        4:36.17,7   1:14.57,8  (4395)  MM       899. 
          1:51.28  260.¦   56.15  303.¦   42.02  270.¦   48.09  170.¦   18.21  160.¦
  246. Erdrich Michael                     54 Emmendingen                 4:36.22,7   1:15.02,8  (4067)  MM       901. 
          1:45.46  149.¦   55.43  287.¦   42.28  283.¦   51.25  264.¦   20.59  387.¦
  247. Ockeloen Frans                      58 NL-Utrecht 3573PH           4:36.36,0   1:15.16,1  (4316)  MM       904. 
          1:50.02  238.¦   55.55  295.¦   39.37  168.¦   50.36  239.¦   20.25  349.¦
  248. Schweizer Albert                    63 Au                          4:36.58,4   1:15.38,5  (3626)  MM       908. 
          1:51.21  257.¦   54.07  241.¦   41.30  244.¦   51.49  272.¦   18.10  143.¦
  249. Kempe Hanning, CH-Regensberg        63 India Gateway               4:36.59,8   1:15.39,9  (4780)  MM       910. 
          1:50.34  247.¦   51.54  183.¦   44.58  356.¦   49.22  202.¦   20.10  323.¦
  250. Freiermuth Hanspeter, CH-Zeiningen  60 VMC Zeiningen               4:37.04,8   1:15.44,9  (3132)  MM       911. 
          1:55.18  317.¦   52.29  200.¦   40.21  197.¦   50.32  237.¦   18.23  161.¦
  251. Riesterer Wolfgang                  61 Kirchzarten                 4:37.07,4   1:15.47,5  (4080)  MM       912. 
          1:51.59  267.¦   53.59  239.¦   41.36  251.¦   49.58  220.¦   19.33  275.¦
  252. Schlecht Arno                       60 Neuenburg                   4:37.07,6   1:15.47,7  (3540)  MM       913. 
          1:52.36  281.¦   52.24  197.¦   42.21  280.¦   50.14  226.¦   19.31  272.¦
  253. Dettling Nils                       60 Offenbach                   4:37.07,7   1:15.47,8  (3300)  MM       914. 
          1:46.32  162.¦   55.13  270.¦   41.55  263.¦   53.32  303.¦   19.52  302.¦
  254. Moessner Frank, Ihringen            61 City-Bltz                   4:37.23,4   1:16.03,5  (3987)  MM       915. 
          1:47.41  190.¦   53.55  237.¦   42.59  305.¦   53.20  301.¦   19.27  269.¦
  255. Gipperich Stefan                    63 Karlsruhe                   4:37.23,8   1:16.03,9  (4090)  MM       916. 
          1:53.03  290.¦   52.54  212.¦   40.02  187.¦   50.59  251.¦   20.23  344.¦
  256. Edel Jan                            62 Balingen                    4:37.30,9   1:16.11,0  (3794)  MM       919. 
          1:53.47  300.¦   52.24  196.¦   41.56  266.¦   50.22  231.¦   18.59  220.¦
  257. Gerster Peter, Winnenden            56 SV Spanntreff               4:37.31,1   1:16.11,2  (3441)  MM       920. 
          1:47.43  192.¦   52.11  187.¦   42.59  304.¦   54.44  329.¦   19.52  298.¦
  258. Schneider Harald, Bickenbach        59 Meli-Biker                  4:37.39,3   1:16.19,4  (3390)  MM       921. 
          1:50.29  243.¦   53.16  221.¦   43.41  328.¦   51.12  259.¦   19.00  222.¦
  259. Manz Michael, Durbach               62 Durbach                     4:37.50,9   1:16.31,0  (3550)  MM       924. 
          1:50.31  245.¦   55.01  264.¦   42.39  291.¦   50.22  232.¦   19.15  244.¦
  260. Marek Bernd                         61 Künzelsau                   4:37.58,6   1:16.38,7  (4565)  MM       926. 
          1:54.06  303.¦   55.44  288.¦   39.17  154.¦   49.30  206.¦   19.20  256.¦
  261. van Stralen Rene                    59 NL-Utrecht 3584 BG          4:38.00,4   1:16.40,5  (3945)  MM       927. 
          1:49.43  234.¦   54.08  242.¦   42.26  282.¦   52.23  283.¦   19.18  253.¦
  262. Schwegler Tim, Sindelfingen         61 Goldstadt-Team-Pforzheim    4:38.18,0   1:16.58,1  (4764)  MM       931. 
          2:03.36  409.¦   56.15  304.¦   33.04   15.¦   43.06   64.¦   22.15  446.¦
  263. Horn Joachim                        59 Freiburg                    4:38.26,4   1:17.06,5  (3911)  MM       935. 
          1:52.02  269.¦   56.07  301.¦   41.42  252.¦   49.54  217.¦   18.39  185.¦
  264. Eisenmann Hubert, Fischerbach       56 Ritzelrocker Fischerbach    4:38.26,9   1:17.07,0  (3613)  MM       936. 
          1:53.50  301.¦   54.56  262.¦   43.07  311.¦   48.19  175.¦   18.13  151.¦
  265. Reading Colin                       57 CH-Obfelden                 4:38.28,4   1:17.08,5  (4560)  MM       938. 
          1:50.12  240.¦   52.21  193.¦   37.55  119.¦   56.04  357.¦   21.54  432.¦
  266. Hennig Holger                       63 Elchesheim-Illingen         4:38.33,0   1:17.13,1  (3413)  MM       941. 
          1:49.25  228.¦   54.45  256.¦   43.44  329.¦   50.19  227.¦   20.18  338.¦
  267. Büker Heiner, Emmendingen           59 Elzdammflitzer              4:38.51,5   1:17.31,6  (4729)  MM       949. 
          1:47.34  185.¦   56.54  314.¦   39.31  161.¦   50.21  230.¦   24.30  501.¦
  268. Urmowski Gerhard, Ettenheim         57 Elzdammflitzer              4:38.52,9   1:17.33,0  (4727)  MM       951. 
          1:48.53  214.¦   54.28  248.¦   40.39  213.¦   53.45  307.¦   21.07  399.¦
  269. Schirk Klaus, Emmendingen           59 Elzdammflitzer              4:38.54,2   1:17.34,3  (4724)  MM       952. 
          1:52.17  274.¦   54.29  250.¦   41.56  264.¦   50.49  247.¦   19.21  260.¦
  270. Kimmich Thomas                      62 Heitersheim                 4:38.55,9   1:17.36,0  (4608)  MM       954. 
          1:52.09  272.¦   53.12  218.¦   41.52  262.¦   52.16  281.¦   19.25  263.¦
  271. Dueck Michael                       63 Georgsmarienhütte           4:39.00,7   1:17.40,8  (3988)  MM       955. 
          1:52.58  288.¦   56.06  300.¦   41.35  250.¦   48.44  187.¦   19.35  278.¦
  272. Kolatschek Franz                    55 Albstadt                    4:39.23,3   1:18.03,4  (8048)  MM       962. 
          1:53.34  297.¦   52.39  203.¦   41.04  226.¦   50.03  222.¦   22.01  436.¦
  273. Moritz Frank                        60 Freiburg                    4:39.23,6   1:18.03,7  (3328)  MM       963. 
          1:53.41  299.¦   55.24  279.¦   41.48  259.¦   49.42  213.¦   18.46  192.¦
  274. Merkel Thomas                       61 Gaggenau                    4:39.58,9   1:18.39,0  (3824)  MM       967. 
          1:51.03  256.¦   57.34  325.¦   40.50  220.¦   51.10  257.¦   19.20  259.¦
  275. Lörracher Thomas, Wehr              61 Skiclub Wehr                4:40.11,6   1:18.51,7  (3754)  MM       969. 
          1:47.58  196.¦   53.15  220.¦   42.58  303.¦   54.59  335.¦   21.00  390.¦
  276. Rees Bertram, Ettenheim             59 WAM-Sports                  4:40.29,5   1:19.09,6  (4884)  MM       977. 
          1:55.11  314.¦   56.11  302.¦   40.40  214.¦   48.40  184.¦   19.45  290.¦
  277. Moser Michael                       59 Kirchzarten                 4:40.35,6   1:19.15,7  (3457)  MM       980. 
          1:55.40  320.¦   55.02  265.¦   42.23  281.¦   49.41  212.¦   17.48  115.¦
  278. Langenmair Dr. Fred                 59 Freiburg                    4:40.44,9   1:19.25,0  (3581)  MM       983. 
          1:56.10  324.¦   58.52  344.¦   41.44  254.¦   46.08  122.¦   17.48  116.¦
  279. Schnurr Lukas                       57 Pfungstadt                  4:40.54,7   1:19.34,8  (3564)  MM       985. 
          1:48.41  211.¦   53.55  236.¦   44.37  351.¦   53.43  305.¦   19.56  307.¦
  280. Werdenberg Andy, CH-Allschwil       55 Andys Biketeam              4:40.57,5   1:19.37,6  (3486)  MM       987. 
          1:49.51  236.¦   54.51  259.¦   42.54  299.¦   53.06  298.¦   20.13  328.¦
  281. Hofmann Andreas                     63 Olching                     4:40.58,9   1:19.39,0  (4311)  MM       989. 
          1:48.54  215.¦   55.57  296.¦   41.17  235.¦   54.22  321.¦   20.26  352.¦
  282. Waldmann Geri                       59 CH-Himmelried               4:41.05,3   1:19.45,4  (4282)  MM       990. 
          1:50.26  242.¦   53.39  230.¦   42.08  271.¦   54.18  320.¦   20.32  360.¦
  283. Kiefer Jörg, Bühl                   59 Team Fuhr Sinzheim          4:41.18,1   1:19.58,2  (3480)  MM       992. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  284. Läpple Thomas                       56 Heidenheim                  4:41.26,8   1:20.06,9  (3518)  MM       996. 
          1:53.31  295.¦   57.21  321.¦   41.47  256.¦   50.19  228.¦   18.27  169.¦
  285. Baier Roland                        59 Achern                      4:42.01,3   1:20.41,4  (3459)  MM       1005.
          1:52.28  279.¦   55.12  269.¦   42.30  287.¦   53.04  296.¦   18.45  190.¦
  286. Gabriel Michael                     63 Freiburg                    4:42.04,3   1:20.44,4  (4200)  MM       1006.
          1:54.34  307.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   52.16  282.¦   18.57  215.¦
  287. Zerweck Ralf                        62 Bönnigheim                  4:42.07,2   1:20.47,3  (4636)  MM       1007.
          1:51.30  261.¦   52.48  209.¦   43.37  327.¦   53.36  304.¦   20.34  364.¦
  288. Sporys Olaf                         61 Bönnigheim                  4:42.16,6   1:20.56,7  (3533)  MM       1009.
          1:49.18  227.¦   54.08  243.¦   43.09  313.¦   56.21  365.¦   19.17  250.¦
  289. Ott Christian, Freiburg             62 Berufsfeuerwehr Freiburg    4:42.29,5   1:21.09,6  (3592)  MM       1012.
          1:52.08  271.¦   55.53  294.¦   42.12  275.¦   51.49  273.¦   20.25  348.¦
  290. Buettner Rainer                     63 Leonberg                    4:42.41,2   1:21.21,3  (4303)  MM       1015.
          1:53.11  292.¦   55.26  280.¦   42.29  286.¦   52.07  280.¦   19.26  267.¦
  291. Meiendres Johann                    61 Thaining                    4:43.02,6   1:21.42,7  (4563)  MM       1017.
          1:58.17  356.¦   52.54  211.¦   41.07  228.¦   51.55  276.¦   18.48  196.¦
  292. Riesterer Lothar                    61 Stegen                      4:43.16,8   1:21.56,9  (4190)  MM       1019.
          1:53.38  298.¦   53.14  219.¦   42.12  274.¦   53.58  308.¦   20.13  327.¦
  293. Klaiber Markus                      61 Stuttgart                   4:43.22,0   1:22.02,1  (4381)  MM       1023.
          1:53.18  294.¦   55.19  275.¦   42.32  288.¦   51.46  270.¦   20.25  346.¦
  294. Leibacher Kurt, CH-Hemishofen       56 TSG Hemishofen              4:43.27,0   1:22.07,1  (3260)  MM       1025.
          1:51.58  266.¦   56.59  315.¦   41.15  234.¦   54.12  317.¦   19.01  224.¦
  295. Molz Eugen                          58 Kirchzarten                 4:43.30,5   1:22.10,6  (3513)  MM       1026.
          1:56.43  340.¦   55.49  293.¦   43.02  307.¦   49.21  200.¦   18.34  180.¦
  296. Faller Thomas, Kirchzarten          58 FSV RW Stegen               4:43.30,8   1:22.10,9  (3515)  MM       1027.
          1:56.43  339.¦   55.49  292.¦   43.04  309.¦   49.24  203.¦   18.29  173.¦
  297. Grieb Manfred                       58 Lorch                       4:43.35,7   1:22.15,8  (3679)  MM       1028.
          1:56.24  332.¦   55.30  282.¦   41.05  227.¦   50.20  229.¦   20.15  331.¦
  298. Gäss Roland, Kirchzarten            59 Bikebären Oberried          4:43.57,8   1:22.37,9  (3928)  MM       1035.
          1:56.15  325.¦   55.48  291.¦   43.22  319.¦   49.29  204.¦   19.02  225.¦
  299. Schäfer Wolfgang                    54 Waldkirch                   4:44.20,8   1:23.00,9  (4663)  MM       1040.
          1:52.27  278.¦   59.59  360.¦   42.28  283.¦   50.39  241.¦   18.46  192.¦
  300. Pfaff Bernhard, Freiburg            61 Team Lexware                4:44.53,8   1:23.33,9  (3624)  MM       1045.
          1:57.57  354.¦   57.32  324.¦   41.13  231.¦   48.53  192.¦   19.17  247.¦
  301. Pohl Dirk, Rohrbach                 61 bikaholics                  4:44.55,1   1:23.35,2  (3788)  MM       1046.
          1:57.10  344.¦   55.40  286.¦   41.28  242.¦   51.05  254.¦   19.30  271.¦
  302. Lorenz Herbert, Frickingen          63 Zweirad-Reinwald            4:45.02,0   1:23.42,1  (4265)  MM       1049.
          1:59.51  374.¦   53.27  224.¦   40.22  199.¦   51.27  267.¦   19.54  303.¦
  303. Enderle Rainer                      59 Emmendingen                 4:45.15,7   1:23.55,8  (3948)  MM       1056.
          1:54.41  308.¦   55.48  290.¦   41.02  225.¦   54.46  330.¦   18.57  212.¦
  304. Becker Götz                         63 Freiburg                    4:45.17,2   1:23.57,3  (3065)  MM       1057.
          1:56.02  322.¦   54.24  247.¦   41.01  224.¦   54.07  311.¦   19.42  285.¦
  305. Dussourd Jean-Francois, F-Chatenois 62 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:45.19,6   1:23.59,7  (3989)  MM       1058.
          1:51.47  263.¦   57.27  322.¦   44.13  339.¦   51.17  260.¦   20.34  363.¦
  306. Pekau Oliver                        62 Kirchen-Hausen              4:45.21,6   1:24.01,7  (8009)  MM       1060.
          1:53.14  293.¦   57.52  330.¦   42.40  294.¦   51.27  268.¦   20.07  320.¦
  307. Müller Reinhard                     61 Hierscheid                  4:45.24,0   1:24.04,1  (3657)  MM       1062.
          1:54.15  304.¦   57.17  320.¦   40.46  217.¦   52.34  285.¦   20.31  358.¦
  308. Hahne Jürgen, Herbolzheim           57 MTB Südbaden                4:45.48,3   1:24.28,4  (3680)  MM       1066.
          1:54.48  309.¦   56.03  299.¦   44.48  355.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  309. Lenter Martin C., Ulm               61 nein                        4:45.48,8   1:24.28,9  (4304)  MM       1067.
          1:54.59  312.¦   55.32  283.¦   42.49  296.¦   52.48  290.¦   19.39  282.¦
  310. Huber Karl-Heinz                    59 Renchen                     4:46.13,4   1:24.53,5  (3860)  MM       1070.
          1:57.11  345.¦   54.46  257.¦   40.30  206.¦   55.42  351.¦   18.01  134.¦
  311. Dilger Bernd, Titisee-Neustadt      61 Riding Mechanics            4:46.22,9   1:25.03,0  (3711)  MM       1071.
          1:57.48  352.¦   55.06  267.¦   41.24  239.¦   52.45  288.¦   19.17  247.¦
  312. Heinimann Hansjörg                  57 CH-Bennwil                  4:46.31,9   1:25.12,0  (3396)  MM       1072.
          1:54.17  306.¦   54.03  240.¦   43.16  316.¦   54.56  332.¦   19.57  308.¦
  313. Hohler August, CH-Zeiningen         55 VMC Zeiningen               4:46.40,3   1:25.20,4  (4476)  MM       1073.
          1:56.39  336.¦   54.13  245.¦   42.52  297.¦   54.06  310.¦   18.48  195.¦
  314. Heitzler Heinrich                   60 Freiburg                    4:46.43,8   1:25.23,9  (3587)  MM       1074.
          1:58.49  363.¦   56.32  307.¦   42.10  273.¦   50.41  242.¦   18.29  171.¦
  315. Holdermann Philipp, Freiburg        62 nein                        4:46.54,7   1:25.34,8  (3984)  MM       1076.
          1:54.59  313.¦   58.52  343.¦   41.28  243.¦   51.52  275.¦   19.42  288.¦
  316. Coopman Wim                         59 B-Kapellen                  4:46.57,2   1:25.37,3  (4183)  MM       1078.
          1:56.07  323.¦   54.29  249.¦   41.50  260.¦   51.05  255.¦   23.24  481.¦
  317. Petry Roland                        54 Krauchenwies3               4:47.33,8   1:26.13,9  (4353)  MM       1088.
          1:56.18  330.¦   54.56  261.¦   43.11  314.¦   53.01  294.¦   20.05  318.¦
  318. Steininger Frank                    62 Freiburg                    4:47.36,1   1:26.16,2  (3200)  MM       1089.
          1:40.55   94.¦   50.30  155.¦   40.17  193.¦ 1:18.08  533.¦   17.44  109.¦
  319. David Thierry, F-Scherwiller        60 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:47.38,8   1:26.18,9  (3579)  MM       1091.
          1:52.22  275.¦   58.20  335.¦   43.56  330.¦   54.07  313.¦   18.51  199.¦
  320. Ducry Pascal                        63 CH-Meilen                   4:48.30,1   1:27.10,2  (4451)  MM       1097.
          1:56.17  329.¦   57.36  326.¦   41.47  256.¦   54.58  333.¦   17.49  119.¦
  321. Rudolf Ulrich, Kirchzarten          59 SV Kirchzarten              4:49.25,3   1:28.05,4  (3569)  MM       1106.
          1:50.39  248.¦   55.22  277.¦   44.30  348.¦   57.57  388.¦   20.55  385.¦
  322. Tritschler Bruno                    62 Buchenbach                  4:49.35,1   1:28.15,2  (3589)  MM       1107.
          1:54.54  310.¦   55.17  274.¦   45.04  357.¦   55.04  341.¦   19.14  242.¦
  323. Naumann Jörg                        57 Ortenberg                   4:49.46,3   1:28.26,4  (3519)  MM       1111.
          1:55.13  315.¦   58.32  337.¦   43.26  322.¦   52.54  291.¦   19.39  283.¦
  324. Flinspach Klaus, Neckarsulm         63 Schwabenlooser              4:49.58,8   1:28.38,9  (3215)  MM       1113.
          1:52.31  280.¦   53.02  216.¦   54.56  513.¦   50.30  235.¦   18.57  213.¦
  325. Liebsch Axel                        54 Büdingen                    4:50.06,7   1:28.46,8  (3769)  MM       1118.
          1:51.55  264.¦   52.46  206.¦   47.13  408.¦   59.18  399.¦   18.53  206.¦
  326. Läufer Herbert                      61 Reute                       4:50.36,0   1:29.16,1  (4294)  MM       1119.
          1:56.37  335.¦   56.30  306.¦   43.09  312.¦   53.12  299.¦   21.05  397.¦
  327. Embacher Erich, Ahrweiler           60 RSV Sturmvogel              4:50.40,3   1:29.20,4  (3038)  MM       1120.
          1:53.33  296.¦   57.30  323.¦   43.25  321.¦   55.00  337.¦   21.09  405.¦
  328. Bauer Bernd                         60 Seelbach                    4:51.23,6   1:30.03,7  (3468)  MM       1127.
          1:52.55  285.¦   58.04  333.¦   47.57  428.¦   53.05  297.¦   19.20  258.¦
  329. Bach Siegfried                      54 Straubenhardt               4:51.24,0   1:30.04,1  (3906)  MM       1128.
          1:54.54  311.¦   59.17  350.¦   42.12  276.¦   54.41  328.¦   20.18  337.¦
  330. Strobl Fredi                        59 CH-Lenk                     4:51.26,3   1:30.06,4  (4205)  MM       1129.
          1:52.57  286.¦   59.19  352.¦   45.43  375.¦   53.44  306.¦   19.42  285.¦
  331. Heiss Bernd                         59 Karlsruhe                   4:51.31,2   1:30.11,3  (3388)  MM       1131.
          1:56.40  337.¦   56.01  298.¦   42.54  301.¦   56.28  366.¦   19.26  266.¦
  332. Schäfer Rainer, Straubenhardt       63 TSV Dennach                 4:52.20,6   1:31.00,7  (3623)  MM       1139.
          2:01.52  391.¦   57.58  331.¦   40.29  205.¦   52.28  284.¦   19.32  273.¦
  333. Jeannelle Pierre                    59 F-Sélestat                  4:52.29,0   1:31.09,1  (3929)  MM       1143.
          2:10.36  463.¦ 1:07.14  439.¦   53.12  495.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  334. Huth Georg, Karlstein               56 RV Mömbris                  4:52.37,7   1:31.17,8  (3234)  MM       1144.
          1:57.36  349.¦   57.42  327.¦   41.56  265.¦   55.00  336.¦   20.21  341.¦
  335. Deck Thomas, Wolfach                62 Skizunft Wolfach            4:52.43,7   1:31.23,8  (4295)  MM       1146.
          1:56.28  333.¦ 1:01.13  383.¦   42.39  292.¦   54.15  318.¦   18.05  137.¦
  336. Metzger Thomas, Schallstadt         60 O'Conner_Dougal             4:53.04,0   1:31.44,1  (3299)  MM       1152.
          1:56.15  327.¦   58.09  334.¦   44.11  337.¦   55.35  349.¦   18.52  204.¦
  337. Feil Wolfgang, Buchenbach           58 MRSC Badenweiler            4:53.19,3   1:31.59,4  (3714)  MM       1155.
          1:56.15  326.¦   55.00  263.¦   46.13  385.¦   55.55  354.¦   19.54  304.¦
  338. Wirz Markus                         62 CH-Rothenburg               4:53.30,5   1:32.10,6  (8006)  MM       1158.
          1:55.28  319.¦   59.42  356.¦   43.29  323.¦   56.16  362.¦   18.34  179.¦
  339. Maurer Peter, Bühlertal             54 Bosch-Team                  4:53.32,7   1:32.12,8  (3618)  MM       1160.
          1:49.57  237.¦   56.37  309.¦   42.59  306.¦ 1:03.59  458.¦   19.58  310.¦
  340. Brunner Hansueli                    61 CH-Winterthur               4:53.41,6   1:32.21,7  (4439)  MM       1162.
          1:55.23  318.¦   59.15  349.¦   44.26  346.¦   54.37  327.¦   19.58  310.¦
  341. Karch Bernhard                      59 Freiburg                    4:54.29,0   1:33.09,1  (3434)  MM       1170.
          1:55.51  321.¦   54.53  260.¦   46.24  389.¦   57.36  380.¦   19.43  289.¦
  342. Steinbach Franz-Rudolf              59 Schweich                    4:54.34,7   1:33.14,8  (4504)  MM       1171.
          2:00.38  383.¦   55.15  271.¦   41.57  267.¦   56.50  368.¦   19.52  300.¦
  343. Becker Klaus-Markus                 63 Landau                      4:54.55,9   1:33.36,0  (8007)  MM       1174.
          2:00.02  377.¦   58.32  338.¦   42.34  289.¦   53.17  300.¦   20.28  355.¦
  344. Bauer Hans Jürgen, Bad Herrenalb    59 www.rothausbiker.de         4:55.01,0   1:33.41,1  (4072)  MM       1176.
          2:00.39  384.¦ 1:01.00  378.¦   41.32  247.¦   52.56  293.¦   18.51  202.¦
  345. Schwarz Dr. Matthias                58 Freiburg                    4:55.12,9   1:33.53,0  (3654)  MM       1178.
          1:54.06  302.¦   56.50  313.¦   47.53  425.¦   55.55  353.¦   20.27  354.¦
  346. Sarr Abdoulaye, Freiburg            59 EWK                         4:55.20,4   1:34.00,5  (4905)  MM       1180.
          1:51.22  258.¦ 1:00.31  371.¦   47.20  411.¦   56.14  361.¦   19.52  301.¦
  347. Stellmach Peter, Donaueschingen     60 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:55.23,5   1:34.03,6  (4018)  MM       1181.
          1:56.49  341.¦   58.49  342.¦   45.09  361.¦   55.08  343.¦   19.26  267.¦
  348. Hitschold Klaus                     59 Boll                        4:55.50,1   1:34.30,2  (4273)  MM       1185.
          1:58.28  358.¦   56.44  310.¦   44.26  345.¦   55.48  352.¦   20.21  342.¦
  349. Hartmann Alexander                  61 Freiburg                    4:55.55,3   1:34.35,4  (4967)  MM       1186.
          1:55.14  316.¦   56.34  308.¦   45.59  380.¦   57.17  375.¦   20.50  380.¦
  350. Klumpp Siegfried                    62 Lauf                        4:55.59,2   1:34.39,3  (3761)  MM       1188.
          2:13.22  485.¦   51.43  178.¦   40.20  196.¦   51.18  261.¦   19.14  242.¦
  351. Saal Dieter                         60 Villmar                     4:56.24,4   1:35.04,5  (3974)  MM       1196.
          2:01.58  392.¦   55.35  285.¦   44.24  344.¦   55.34  346.¦   18.51  199.¦
  352. Gutmann Herbert, Münstertal         54 Mittwoch-Biker              4:56.42,0   1:35.22,1  (3318)  MM       1198.
          1:51.01  255.¦ 1:01.25  385.¦   43.14  315.¦ 1:00.11  409.¦   20.48  378.¦
  353. Mahrer Daniel, CH-Möhlin            61 OLK Fricktal                4:56.45,8   1:35.25,9  (4096)  MM       1199.
          2:00.18  381.¦   59.18  351.¦   44.35  350.¦   54.09  314.¦   18.24  163.¦
  354. Wörner Andreas, Freiburg            62 Team Jedox                  4:56.56,5   1:35.36,6  (3512)  MM       1202.
          1:59.40  371.¦ 1:03.11  405.¦   43.20  318.¦   51.48  271.¦   18.55  209.¦
  355. Ulrich Georg, Niederlinxweiler      59 RSF Nlw. TEAM PUHL          4:57.05,4   1:35.45,5  (3746)  MM       1205.
          1:58.51  364.¦   59.30  355.¦   45.37  372.¦   54.09  315.¦   18.56  211.¦
  356. Maier Bernhard                      60 Stegen                      4:57.27,7   1:36.07,8  (3756)  MM       1210.
          1:54.15  305.¦ 1:04.54  418.¦   45.42  374.¦   52.48  289.¦   19.47  292.¦
  357. Bucher Julius                       56 Pfaffenweiler               4:58.20,1   1:37.00,2  (3787)  MM       1213.
          1:57.36  348.¦   59.26  354.¦   44.10  336.¦   57.16  374.¦   19.50  293.¦
  358. Hoogendoorn Kees                    56 NL-Maarn 3951 AA            4:58.34,6   1:37.14,7  (3961)  MM       1217.
          1:53.00  289.¦ 1:01.52  389.¦   45.53  378.¦   57.57  387.¦   19.50  294.¦
  359. Hilport Thomas                      63 Hinterzarten                4:58.42,3   1:37.22,4  (3427)  MM       1219.
          1:49.45  235.¦ 1:03.00  403.¦   49.52  460.¦   55.00  337.¦   21.03  394.¦
  360. Wissert Joachim                     59 Emmendingen                 4:59.01,0   1:37.41,1  (3775)  MM       1220.
          1:52.25  277.¦   58.21  336.¦   44.42  353.¦ 1:02.27  438.¦   21.03  396.¦
  361. Wörner Peter, Baden-Baden           54 TV Baden-Oos                5:00.04,3   1:38.44,4  (3439)  MM       1236.
          2:02.26  397.¦   57.50  329.¦   44.21  342.¦   54.24  322.¦   21.01  392.¦
  362. Balles Klaus-Peter, Großheubach     62 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   5:01.26,1   1:40.06,2  (4173)  MM       1247.
          1:56.19  331.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:01.36  429.¦   20.44  372.¦
  363. Wimmer Klaus                        54 Wagshurst                   5:01.27,4   1:40.07,5  (3531)  MM       1248.
          1:49.37  232.¦ 1:13.43  491.¦   45.06  358.¦   52.05  279.¦   20.54  384.¦
  364. Gerig Klaus, Bötzingen              63 RSC Bötzingen               5:02.06,9   1:40.47,0  (4140)  MM       1256.
          1:57.56  353.¦ 1:02.09  394.¦   45.10  362.¦   55.42  350.¦   21.08  404.¦
  365. Elmlinger Karl-Heinz                59 Freiburg                    5:02.34,5   1:41.14,6  (3600)  MM       1259.
          2:02.58  402.¦   59.46  357.¦   46.05  384.¦   54.26  323.¦   19.17  247.¦
  366. Reichel Helmut                      56 Donaueschingen              5:03.35,1   1:42.15,2  (4066)  MM       1276.
          2:01.23  388.¦ 1:01.13  382.¦   45.15  363.¦   54.55  331.¦   20.46  374.¦
  367. Moll Rolf, CH-Allschwil             54 VCA Allschwil               5:03.49,6   1:42.29,7  (3687)  MM       1283.
          1:59.44  372.¦   58.03  332.¦   49.15  451.¦   56.36  367.¦   20.10  324.¦
  368. Bhend Andreas, CH-Liestal           55 nein                        5:04.28,5   1:43.08,6  (4557)  MM       1287.
          2:01.18  387.¦ 1:01.04  380.¦   45.52  377.¦   55.27  344.¦   20.45  373.¦
  369. Mueller Wolfgang                    54 Freiburg                    5:04.36,0   1:43.16,1  (4463)  MM       1288.
          2:02.02  394.¦   59.48  358.¦   46.13  385.¦   54.30  325.¦   22.01  435.¦
  370. Schätzle Josef                      58 Elzach                      5:05.18,1   1:43.58,2  (3763)  MM       1290.
          1:58.44  362.¦ 1:06.50  437.¦   45.33  369.¦   55.01  339.¦   19.06  231.¦
  371. Wursthorn Wolfgang, Hinterzarten    58 SKiclub Hinterzarten        5:06.51,1   1:45.31,2  (3730)  MM       1306.
          2:01.46  389.¦ 1:02.30  398.¦   45.38  373.¦   56.11  359.¦   20.43  371.¦
  372. Rieble Ulrich                       63 Zimmern                     5:07.04,3   1:45.44,4  (4382)  MM       1309.
          2:00.47  385.¦   58.53  345.¦   47.44  421.¦   57.12  371.¦   22.27  457.¦
  373. Stiefvater Hansjörg                 54 Zell                        5:07.31,0   1:46.11,1  (3374)  MM       1315.
          2:02.01  393.¦ 1:01.01  379.¦   44.47  354.¦   59.21  400.¦   20.20  340.¦
  374. Imhof Rudi                          58 CH-Fislisbach               5:07.59,0   1:46.39,1  (4670)  MM       1319.
          1:56.16  328.¦ 1:10.35  466.¦   44.23  343.¦   56.02  356.¦   20.40  370.¦
  375. Herr Joachim                        56 Staufen                     5:08.04,6   1:46.44,7  (3899)  MM       1321.
          2:00.02  376.¦   58.58  346.¦   48.10  433.¦   59.52  402.¦   21.00  389.¦
  376. Sahli Hansueli                      55 CH-Winterberg               5:08.35,9   1:47.16,0  (3950)  MM       1323.
          2:01.16  386.¦   58.47  341.¦   44.04  334.¦ 1:04.29  465.¦   19.58  309.¦
  377. Schwichtenberg Volker, Chemnitz     61 Die Weberknechte            5:09.01,1   1:47.41,2  (4374)  MM       1326.
          1:57.13  346.¦ 1:08.09  446.¦   48.27  438.¦   54.03  309.¦   21.07  399.¦
  378. Schmitt Hermann, Mandelbachtal      56 Mandelbachtaler Schlammsp   5:09.04,3   1:47.44,4  (3699)  MM       1327.
          1:57.45  351.¦   57.04  317.¦   43.30  324.¦ 1:09.51  508.¦   20.54  382.¦
  379. Natau Frank                         63 Kirchzarten                 5:09.22,2   1:48.02,3  (4009)  MM       1333.
          2:08.41  453.¦ 1:01.29  386.¦   44.12  338.¦   55.04  340.¦   19.54  305.¦
  380. Wältermann Edgar                    57 Esslingen                   5:09.29,7   1:48.09,8  (4055)  MM       1334.
          2:03.28  407.¦ 1:02.54  402.¦   46.19  388.¦   57.36  381.¦   19.10  236.¦
  381. Meier Heinrich                      60 Eichstetten                 5:09.34,0   1:48.14,1  (3897)  MM       1335.
          1:52.14  273.¦   59.56  359.¦   50.45  469.¦ 1:06.34  488.¦   20.02  313.¦
  382. Ott Andreas, Freiburg               60 Team Lexware                5:09.35,8   1:48.15,9  (3525)  MM       1336.
          1:52.44  283.¦ 1:08.38  449.¦   48.34  441.¦   55.31  345.¦   24.06  495.¦
  383. Schwörer Werner                     57 Schuttertal                 5:09.45,3   1:48.25,4  (4401)  MM       1339.
          2:00.32  382.¦ 1:01.55  391.¦   45.23  366.¦ 1:00.32  414.¦   21.21  412.¦
  384. De Jonghe Eric                      63 B-Schoten                   5:10.52,1   1:49.32,2  (4179)  MM       1351.
          2:08.44  454.¦ 1:00.16  364.¦   46.14  387.¦   54.59  334.¦   20.37  368.¦
  385. Riedel Christoph                    61 Baden-Baden                 5:11.09,3   1:49.49,4  (3285)  MM       1353.
          2:00.13  380.¦ 1:01.32  387.¦   47.44  421.¦ 1:00.10  408.¦   21.29  416.¦
  386. Kälble Jürgen, Kirchzarten          55 SV Kirchzarten              5:11.17,2   1:49.57,3  (3597)  MM       1355.
          2:05.54  429.¦ 1:00.16  363.¦   46.38  396.¦   56.17  364.¦   22.11  442.¦
  387. Faulmüller Andreas                  59 Freiburg                    5:11.54,2   1:50.34,3  (4317)  MM       1358.
          1:58.38  360.¦ 1:09.30  457.¦   45.08  360.¦   56.13  360.¦   22.23  452.¦
  388. Horter Joachim                      63 Albstadt                    5:12.02,6   1:50.42,7  (4667)  MM       1361.
          1:59.37  370.¦ 1:02.31  399.¦   48.57  446.¦   58.38  395.¦   22.17  448.¦
  389. Brix Jürgen                         63 Laufenburg                  5:12.21,7   1:51.01,8  (3645)  MM       1365.
          2:02.58  403.¦ 1:00.42  373.¦   46.47  397.¦ 1:00.53  417.¦   20.59  386.¦
  390. Brugger Markus                      55 Lahr                        5:12.25,9   1:51.06,0  (4070)  MM       1366.
          2:03.56  413.¦ 1:05.48  430.¦   43.56  331.¦   58.25  392.¦   20.18  339.¦
  391. Grosse Michael                      60 Neuried                     5:12.26,1   1:51.06,2  (4069)  MM       1367.
          2:03.56  414.¦ 1:05.49  431.¦   43.57  332.¦   58.27  394.¦   20.15  330.¦
  392. Kaufmann Rainer                     56 Bonndorf                    5:12.32,2   1:51.12,3  (4487)  MM       1370.
          1:56.30  334.¦   57.16  319.¦   53.47  500.¦ 1:04.53  470.¦   20.04  317.¦
  393. Huber Peter, Lauf                   56 Workout I                   5:12.43,0   1:51.23,1  (3883)  MM       1372.
          2:03.26  406.¦ 1:04.39  416.¦   47.07  406.¦   57.15  372.¦   20.13  329.¦
  394. Kaltenbach Willi                    57 Lauf                        5:12.50,6   1:51.30,7  (3726)  MM       1374.
          2:08.14  443.¦   58.43  339.¦   46.34  393.¦   58.45  398.¦   20.32  361.¦
  395. Beßlich Axel                        63 Brühl                       5:13.00,8   1:51.40,9  (4245)  MM       1376.
          2:10.55  467.¦ 1:00.29  370.¦   41.12  230.¦ 1:01.03  420.¦   19.19  254.¦
  396. Scholtes Wolfgang                   55 Trier                       5:13.01,4   1:51.41,5  (4246)  MM       1377.
          2:10.56  470.¦ 1:00.23  366.¦   41.51  261.¦   59.54  405.¦   19.56  306.¦
  397. Weiss Hans, Waldbronn               55 VFR Waldkatzenbach          5:13.40,5   1:52.20,6  (3707)  MM       1379.
          2:02.59  404.¦ 1:01.50  388.¦   48.31  440.¦   59.52  403.¦   20.26  351.¦
  398. Gerlinger Axel, Esslingen           61 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:13.47,7   1:52.27,8  (8072)  MM       1382.
          2:03.35  408.¦ 1:01.55  391.¦   49.40  459.¦   57.28  377.¦   21.07  401.¦
  399. Vissers Ad                          57 NL-Landgraaf 6373vt         5:14.01,2   1:52.41,3  (4547)  MM       1383.
          2:05.39  426.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   58.40  396.¦   18.54  207.¦
  400. Vallèe Jean-Claude                  57 F-Seebach                   5:14.03,5   1:52.43,6  (4985)  MM       1384.
          1:56.54  342.¦ 1:01.23  384.¦   47.03  402.¦ 1:05.14  472.¦   23.28  484.¦
  401. Frölich Thomas                      60 Straubenhardt               5:14.03,6   1:52.43,7  (4215)  MM       1385.
          1:59.00  366.¦ 1:09.55  462.¦   46.55  401.¦   56.54  369.¦   21.16  408.¦
  402. Neuberger Thomas                    62 CH-Riehen                   5:14.04,4   1:52.44,5  (3818)  MM       1386.
          2:02.46  401.¦ 1:00.11  362.¦   48.13  435.¦ 1:01.33  427.¦   21.18  410.¦
  403. Schwarz Peter                       63 Waldmohr                    5:14.26,3   1:53.06,4  (3712)  MM       1387.
          2:05.51  427.¦   59.25  353.¦   49.36  456.¦   57.30  379.¦   22.03  438.¦
  404. Zahlauer Matthias                   63 Mühlheim                    5:14.41,6   1:53.21,7  (4475)  MM       1388.
          2:02.38  398.¦ 1:00.09  361.¦   47.20  410.¦ 1:02.15  437.¦   22.18  449.¦
  405. Goosenaers Francis                  60 B-Schoten                   5:15.10,3   1:53.50,4  (4180)  MM       1394.
          2:02.02  395.¦ 1:00.23  367.¦   47.05  405.¦ 1:05.22  474.¦   20.15  333.¦
  406. Gerig Norbert, Bötzingen            61 RSC Bötzingen               5:15.13,2   1:53.53,3  (3880)  MM       1395.
          2:04.05  416.¦ 1:08.56  453.¦   44.32  349.¦   56.00  355.¦   21.38  422.¦
  407. Nieske Gerd                         56 Freiburg                    5:15.20,4   1:54.00,5  (3639)  MM       1396.
          2:02.42  399.¦ 1:01.06  381.¦   47.27  415.¦ 1:02.44  442.¦   21.19  411.¦
  408. Krolikowski Wolfram, Bickenbach     56 Meli Biker                  5:15.41,2   1:54.21,3  (3660)  MM       1401.
          2:08.02  440.¦ 1:01.53  390.¦   48.00  430.¦   57.59  389.¦   19.46  291.¦
  409. Binninger Klaus, Freiburg           58 Paragraphenreiter           5:16.06,5   1:54.46,6  (4829)  MM       1406.
          2:03.40  412.¦ 1:00.49  376.¦   45.33  370.¦   53.03  295.¦   32.59  531.¦
  410. Bechler Glendon, Stegen             63 Paragraphenreiter           5:16.08,4   1:54.48,5  (4831)  MM       1408.
          1:58.09  355.¦   57.47  328.¦   43.25  320.¦   54.18  319.¦   42.28  538.¦
  411. Fehrenbach Dieter, Pulheim          61 Paragraphenreiter           5:16.08,6   1:54.48,7  (8008)  MM       1409.
          1:59.46  373.¦   58.47  340.¦   46.37  394.¦   57.16  373.¦   33.41  534.¦
  412. Unger Jürgen                        58 Gernsbach                   5:16.10,2   1:54.50,3  (4506)  MM       1410.
          2:04.37  420.¦ 1:02.20  395.¦   47.04  404.¦ 1:01.16  424.¦   20.52  381.¦
  413. Doerr Bernardin                     61 Freiburg                    5:16.14,9   1:54.55,0  (4680)  MM       1412.
          2:05.52  428.¦ 1:04.59  419.¦   45.57  379.¦   57.53  386.¦   21.31  418.¦
  414. Giesecke Ulrich                     60 Penzberg                    5:16.58,0   1:55.38,1  (4364)  MM       1418.
          2:03.09  405.¦ 1:05.48  429.¦   49.27  452.¦   59.54  406.¦   18.38  184.¦
  415. Runkel Edgar                        58 Ronneburg                   5:18.11,4   1:56.51,5  (4467)  MM       1430.
          2:08.56  457.¦ 1:00.31  372.¦   47.22  412.¦ 1:00.20  411.¦   21.01  392.¦
  416. Disch Klemens                       55 Freiburg                    5:18.41,6   1:57.21,7  (3580)  MM       1435.
          2:05.04  422.¦ 1:03.09  404.¦   49.09  450.¦ 1:00.38  416.¦   20.38  369.¦
  417. Greven Frank, Stuttgart             61 Steinenbeisser              5:19.36,2   1:58.16,3  (4858)  MM       1447.
          2:06.44  433.¦ 1:05.04  420.¦   45.25  367.¦ 1:01.14  423.¦   21.07  402.¦
  418. Tschirpke Joachim, Steinen          63 Steinenbeisser              5:19.36,6   1:58.16,7  (4860)  MM       1448.
          2:05.31  425.¦ 1:06.19  434.¦   44.06  335.¦ 1:01.40  430.¦   21.58  434.¦
  419. Krause Reiner, Weil am Rhein        63 Steinenbeisser              5:19.37,2   1:58.17,3  (3603)  MM       1450.
          2:05.31  424.¦ 1:06.18  433.¦   42.54  299.¦ 1:00.36  415.¦   24.17  500.¦
  420. Hunziker Rolf                       54 CH-Walde                    5:19.46,8   1:58.26,9  (3641)  MM       1452.
          2:08.52  456.¦ 1:00.56  377.¦   47.37  419.¦ 1:00.31  413.¦   21.47  429.¦
  421. Mendel Lothar                       63 Frittlingen                 5:20.03,8   1:58.43,9  (3683)  MM       1456.
          2:12.00  474.¦ 1:03.24  406.¦   48.17  437.¦   55.34  347.¦   20.47  375.¦
  422. Armbruster Rolf, Bühlertal          57 Bosch-Team                  5:20.17,3   1:58.57,4  (3646)  MM       1459.
          1:59.22  368.¦ 1:05.47  428.¦   48.38  442.¦ 1:04.50  469.¦   21.39  423.¦
  423. Ulrich Bruno, Bühlertal             60 Bosch - Team                5:20.18,2   1:58.58,3  (3576)  MM       1460.
          2:04.58  421.¦ 1:05.37  424.¦   51.01  474.¦   57.41  383.¦   21.00  388.¦
  424. Glatz Karl-Heinz                    62 Seelbach                    5:20.36,7   1:59.16,8  (3698)  MM       1463.
          1:59.00  365.¦ 1:04.20  412.¦   46.51  399.¦ 1:09.54  509.¦   20.29  356.¦
  425. Reichenberger Bernhard, Bitz        62 Ecurie Rebi                 5:20.45,0   1:59.25,1  (4718)  MM       1467.
          2:08.38  450.¦ 1:04.23  413.¦   42.43  295.¦   55.06  342.¦   29.52  527.¦
  426. Reichenberger Klaus, Bitz           58 Ecurie Rebi                 5:20.45,4   1:59.25,5  (4719)  MM       1469.
          2:08.39  451.¦ 1:04.25  414.¦   46.49  398.¦   58.27  393.¦   22.24  454.¦
  427. Kerner Ralf, Albstadt               61 Ecurie Rebi                 5:20.46,1   1:59.26,2  (4721)  MM       1471.
          2:08.33  448.¦ 1:04.31  415.¦   43.57  333.¦   59.52  404.¦   23.50  491.¦
  428. Ledergerber Stefan                  61 Freiburg                    5:21.11,0   1:59.51,1  (3944)  MM       1477.
          2:08.49  455.¦ 1:02.24  396.¦   46.05  383.¦ 1:01.46  431.¦   22.05  440.¦
  429. Sturm Martin                        63 Villingen-Schwenningen      5:21.25,4   2:00.05,5  (4324)  MM       1479.
          2:09.51  462.¦ 1:00.20  365.¦   45.35  371.¦ 1:03.40  454.¦   21.56  433.¦
  430. Reif Rolf, Teningen                 61 MTB-Team Rückgrat           5:21.34,3   2:00.14,4  (8071)  MM       1480.
          2:03.38  410.¦ 1:09.51  461.¦   47.27  414.¦   58.24  391.¦   22.12  443.¦
  431. Simon Lutz                          57 Ettlingen                   5:22.01,0   2:00.41,1  (4203)  MM       1483.
          2:02.16  396.¦ 1:02.43  401.¦   47.44  423.¦ 1:07.48  494.¦   21.27  415.¦
  432. Fousse Yvon                         57 F-Seingbouse                5:22.14,1   2:00.54,2  (4447)  MM       1488.
          1:57.30  347.¦ 1:13.00  486.¦   51.09  475.¦ 1:00.22  412.¦   20.10  325.¦
  433. Schimming Jörg-H.                   55 Karlsruhe                   5:22.30,4   2:01.10,5  (3666)  MM       1490.
          2:14.00  489.¦ 1:05.06  421.¦   46.02  382.¦   56.58  370.¦   20.22  343.¦
  434. Hener Eckart                        61 Friedrichshafen             5:22.41,7   2:01.21,8  (3921)  MM       1491.
          1:48.17  203.¦ 1:11.15  473.¦   45.19  364.¦ 1:06.19  482.¦   31.30  529.¦
  435. Weigl Tnomas                        61 Freiburg                    5:23.00,2   2:01.40,3  (3829)  MM       1493.
          2:07.54  439.¦ 1:04.18  411.¦   46.31  391.¦ 1:03.26  452.¦   20.49  379.¦
  436. Schulte-Lünzum Werner, Haltern am S 60 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:23.07,8   2:01.47,9  (4771)  MM       1495.
          2:00.12  378.¦ 1:08.20  447.¦   39.34  165.¦ 1:01.20  425.¦   33.40  533.¦
  437. Wienholt Holger, Haltern            54 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:23.07,9   2:01.48,0  (4770)  MM       1497.
          1:59.51  375.¦ 1:08.42  451.¦   42.38  290.¦ 1:03.48  456.¦   28.07  523.¦
  438. Saalmann Hans-Werner, Haltern am Se 59 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:23.08,2   2:01.48,3  (3040)  MM       1499.
          2:00.12  378.¦ 1:08.23  448.¦   43.36  326.¦ 1:03.49  457.¦   27.07  519.¦
  439. Schlageter Robert, Freiburg         55 Paragraphenreiter           5:23.29,5   2:02.09,6  (4827)  MM       1502.
          2:08.40  452.¦ 1:02.28  397.¦   48.43  444.¦ 1:01.50  432.¦   21.45  425.¦
  440. Linden Jürgen                       62 Trier                       5:23.35,8   2:02.15,9  (4247)  MM       1504.
          2:10.55  469.¦ 1:00.27  368.¦   44.39  352.¦ 1:05.49  479.¦   21.44  424.¦
  441. Backes Joerg                        63 Trier                       5:23.36,2   2:02.16,3  (4248)  MM       1505.
          2:10.55  468.¦ 1:00.28  369.¦   45.30  368.¦ 1:04.38  467.¦   22.02  437.¦
  442. Fünfgeld Hermann                    62 Dattingen                   5:23.45,6   2:02.25,7  (4642)  MM       1506.
          2:08.10  441.¦ 1:00.49  375.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.47  376.¦
  443. Ilg Theo                            61 CH-Neuenhof                 5:24.01,4   2:02.41,5  (4622)  MM       1507.
          1:59.36  369.¦ 1:05.45  427.¦   51.43  481.¦ 1:03.24  451.¦   23.30  486.¦
  444. Dietrich Klaus                      60 Bretten                     5:24.22,6   2:03.02,7  (3474)  MM       1510.
          2:12.16  476.¦ 1:05.22  423.¦   49.38  457.¦   57.38  382.¦   19.25  264.¦
  445. Mühlhäuser Thomas, Loffenau         56 Radhaus Kastner             5:25.05,2   2:03.45,3  (4658)  MM       1517.
          2:04.36  419.¦ 1:02.33  400.¦   56.26  520.¦   59.24  401.¦   22.04  439.¦
  446. Müller Dr. Bernd, Ringsheim         61 Inter Chalet                5:27.00,8   2:05.40,9  (4785)  MM       1521.
          1:57.38  350.¦ 1:00.43  374.¦   46.37  395.¦ 1:21.29  536.¦   20.32  359.¦
  447. Wolf Dieter, Brey                   56 FC Rheingold Brey           5:28.04,3   2:06.44,4  (4442)  MM       1534.
          2:08.38  449.¦ 1:07.37  441.¦   49.39  458.¦ 1:02.40  441.¦   19.28  270.¦
  448. Gierlich Thomas                     57 Kirchzarten                 5:28.09,7   2:06.49,8  (3485)  MM       1535.
          2:11.36  473.¦ 1:03.52  409.¦   48.29  439.¦ 1:01.22  426.¦   22.49  471.¦
  449. Stoffel Thomas                      59 Freiburg                    5:28.20,5   2:07.00,6  (3805)  MM       1537.
          2:07.13  436.¦ 1:07.36  440.¦   50.19  464.¦ 1:02.00  433.¦   21.11  406.¦
  450. Hoffmann Lothar                     61 Denzlingen                  5:29.46,5   2:08.26,6  (4327)  MM       1543.
          2:09.04  459.¦ 1:07.11  438.¦   49.32  455.¦ 1:02.08  434.¦   21.50  431.¦
  451. Hezel Rolf                          62 Bad Säckingen               5:30.17,2   2:08.57,3  (3521)  MM       1549.
          2:06.49  434.¦ 1:11.09  471.¦   47.51  424.¦ 1:04.11  462.¦   20.16  334.¦
  452. Rist Peter                          58 Kirchzarten                 5:30.20,5   2:09.00,6  (3953)  MM       1550.
          2:09.48  461.¦ 1:04.42  417.¦   51.15  476.¦ 1:01.08  421.¦   23.25  482.¦
  453. Blochmann Uwe                       61 Bad Säckingen               5:30.40,8   2:09.20,9  (4102)  MM       1551.
          2:04.00  415.¦ 1:05.57  432.¦   47.19  409.¦ 1:09.41  507.¦   23.42  489.¦
  454. Lehmann Hanspeter, CH-Riehen        56 Fahrrad- Center Lörrach     5:31.15,9   2:09.56,0  (3750)  MM       1554.
          2:08.33  447.¦ 1:09.21  456.¦   48.09  432.¦ 1:02.56  444.¦   22.15  447.¦
  455. Vogelgesang Christof                62 Müllheim                    5:31.56,4   2:10.36,5  (3633)  MM       1557.
          2:06.02  430.¦ 1:09.05  454.¦   50.03  462.¦ 1:04.08  460.¦   22.36  462.¦
  456. Hug Michael                         62 Endingen                    5:32.00,8   2:10.40,9  (3849)  MM       1558.
          2:12.38  479.¦ 1:11.13  472.¦   49.52  461.¦   57.28  376.¦   20.47  377.¦
  457. Siegner Rainer                      58 Pfaffenhofen                5:32.17,2   2:10.57,3  (4635)  MM       1567.
          2:05.13  423.¦ 1:03.42  408.¦   47.32  417.¦ 1:13.04  523.¦   22.43  465.¦
  458. Mattausch Achim                     59 Bühl                        5:33.03,4   2:11.43,5  (4473)  MM       1573.
          2:07.14  437.¦ 1:07.45  443.¦   49.29  454.¦ 1:07.30  491.¦   21.03  395.¦
  459. Schüssler Jörg                      61 Kassel                      5:33.24,1   2:12.04,2  (4178)  MM       1574.
          2:09.09  460.¦ 1:07.44  442.¦   51.00  473.¦ 1:03.43  455.¦   21.46  427.¦
  460. Wacker Frank                        63 Gaggenau                    5:33.32,8   2:12.12,9  (3847)  MM       1576.
          2:15.30  495.¦ 1:07.55  444.¦   48.57  445.¦ 1:00.08  407.¦   21.00  391.¦
  461. Paul Christian                      62 Freiburg                    5:35.36,0   2:14.16,1  (3885)  MM       1586.
          1:59.18  367.¦ 1:15.02  500.¦   48.11  434.¦ 1:11.50  519.¦   21.13  407.¦
  462. Felix Oliver                        63 Freiburg                    5:35.41,9   2:14.22,0  (4511)  MM       1587.
          2:19.05  513.¦ 1:05.17  422.¦   45.21  365.¦ 1:03.09  448.¦   22.48  469.¦
  463. Weber Peter, Kenzingen              54 MTB Team Rückgrat           5:36.01,3   2:14.41,4  (4583)  MM       1588.
          2:14.31  493.¦ 1:05.42  426.¦   52.42  487.¦ 1:00.16  410.¦   22.48  468.¦
  464. Altorfer Jürg, CH-Dättwil           62 Bike Team Mellingen I       5:36.12,8   2:14.52,9  (4695)  MM       1589.
          2:08.20  444.¦ 1:10.45  468.¦   43.19  317.¦ 1:06.43  489.¦   27.04  518.¦
  465. Zollinger Kurt, CH-Mellingen        57 Bike Team Mellingen II      5:36.14,1   2:14.54,2  (4901)  MM       1591.
          2:08.23  445.¦ 1:10.44  467.¦   54.15  504.¦ 1:01.33  427.¦   21.17  409.¦
  466. Zürcher Markus, CH-Tägerig          62 Bike Team Mellingen II      5:36.14,2   2:14.54,3  (4934)  MM       1592.
          2:08.12  442.¦ 1:10.56  470.¦   41.30  245.¦ 1:09.31  505.¦   26.03  512.¦
  467. Bärenfaller Kurt                    63 CH-Brig-Glis                5:36.49,9   2:15.30,0  (4492)  MM       1597.
          2:16.03  498.¦ 1:10.15  464.¦   47.04  403.¦ 1:00.59  419.¦   22.27  457.¦
  468. Henning Georg                       61 Höchberg                    5:36.52,8   2:15.32,9  (3806)  MM       1599.
          2:12.59  483.¦ 1:09.34  458.¦   49.02  448.¦ 1:02.32  439.¦   22.44  466.¦
  469. Burkhard Volker, Niefern-Öschelbron 58 Goldstadt-Team Pforzheim    5:38.17,3   2:16.57,4  (8032)  MM       1609.
          2:18.56  512.¦ 1:03.31  407.¦   48.07  431.¦ 1:04.09  461.¦   23.31  487.¦
  469. Eckert Patrick, Pforzheim           61 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   5:38.17,3   2:16.57,4  (4766)  MM       1609.
          2:18.12  509.¦ 1:04.14  410.¦   56.11  518.¦   53.24  302.¦   26.14  515.¦
  471. Schlageter Klemens                  60 CH-Basel                    5:38.20,4   2:17.00,5  (4960)  MM       1612.
          2:13.41  486.¦ 1:12.37  483.¦   52.10  483.¦   58.14  390.¦   21.36  421.¦
  472. Höpfinger Gunther                   58 Karlsruhe                   5:38.22,7   2:17.02,8  (3596)  MM       1613.
          2:06.12  432.¦ 1:13.09  488.¦   52.21  484.¦ 1:05.33  476.¦   21.06  398.¦
  473. Weis Harald                         60 Röllbach                    5:39.14,1   2:17.54,2  (3664)  MM       1622.
          2:07.20  438.¦ 1:12.28  481.¦   50.35  467.¦ 1:06.08  480.¦   22.42  463.¦
  474. Schmidt Jürgen, Eppelborn           62 Team Puhl III               5:39.22,6   2:18.02,7  (4897)  MM       1623.
          2:02.44  400.¦   55.58  297.¦   51.52  482.¦   52.38  287.¦   56.07  541.¦
  475. Coelsch Ralf                        63 Deidesheim                  5:39.30,0   2:18.10,1  (3835)  MM       1625.
          2:06.03  431.¦ 1:15.50  508.¦   53.03  490.¦ 1:02.57  445.¦   21.34  419.¦
  476. Kimmig Marcel                       61 Bühl                        5:39.55,2   2:18.35,3  (3865)  MM       1629.
          2:14.26  491.¦ 1:09.07  455.¦   50.09  463.¦ 1:04.24  464.¦   21.47  428.¦
  477. Seiter Hubert, Lahr                 62 Team BMC-Chiba              5:40.56,0   2:19.36,1  (3862)  MM       1633.
          2:12.49  481.¦ 1:05.38  425.¦   53.21  497.¦ 1:06.22  483.¦   22.44  467.¦
  478. Heinzler Günter                     63 Höfingen                    5:41.06,2   2:19.46,3  (8063)  MM       1634.
          2:18.01  506.¦ 1:12.48  484.¦   48.43  443.¦ 1:00.57  418.¦   20.35  366.¦
  479. Bugliani Giorgio                    61 CH-Neuenhof                 5:41.57,7   2:20.37,8  (3584)  MM       1635.
          2:23.56  528.¦ 1:02.02  393.¦   50.46  470.¦ 1:02.12  436.¦   22.59  476.¦
  480. Dunkhorst Kai                       61 Haltern am See              5:42.44,6   2:21.24,7  (4120)  MM       1641.
          2:10.47  464.¦ 1:14.04  495.¦   52.57  489.¦ 1:02.32  440.¦   22.23  452.¦
  481. Groß Manfred, Bernkastel-Kues       59 MTB Bernkastel              5:42.56,7   2:21.36,8  (3844)  MM       1642.
          2:11.12  472.¦ 1:11.57  479.¦   50.25  466.¦ 1:06.32  487.¦   22.49  472.¦
  482. Bärenfaller Josef                   59 CH-Visp                     5:43.06,1   2:21.46,2  (4491)  MM       1643.
          2:16.37  500.¦ 1:09.44  459.¦   48.16  436.¦ 1:04.23  463.¦   24.04  494.¦
  483. Schneider Matthias                  61 Ihringen                    5:43.27,7   2:22.07,8  (4089)  MM       1646.
          2:19.55  516.¦ 1:17.21  515.¦   49.28  453.¦   57.29  378.¦   19.13  240.¦
  484. Marte Steffen                       63 München                     5:43.48,8   2:22.28,9  (4322)  MM       1649.
          2:12.58  482.¦ 1:15.02  500.¦   50.22  465.¦ 1:03.04  446.¦   22.20  450.¦
  485. Schmitt Volker, Mannheim            63 Mounty                      5:44.05,3   2:22.45,4  (4081)  MM       1652.
          2:03.39  411.¦ 1:08.42  452.¦   55.43  517.¦ 1:08.19  498.¦   27.39  521.¦
  486. Stelzl Olaf                         62 Immenstaad                  5:44.25,0   2:23.05,1  (4297)  MM       1655.
          2:17.02  505.¦ 1:14.29  497.¦   47.36  418.¦ 1:02.50  443.¦   22.26  456.¦
  487. Leidner Thomas                      63 Freiburg                    5:44.36,4   2:23.16,5  (4909)  MM       1656.
          2:21.06  519.¦ 1:12.31  482.¦   47.29  416.¦ 1:03.05  447.¦   20.23  345.¦
  488. Horn Martin                         61 CH-Müllheim                 5:44.38,6   2:23.18,7  (4474)  MM       1657.
          2:07.04  435.¦ 1:17.12  514.¦   51.37  478.¦ 1:06.19  481.¦   22.25  455.¦
  489. Palmer Rainer, Straubenhardt        58 AOK Radtreff Schwanner Wa   5:45.40,7   2:24.20,8  (3561)  MM       1660.
          2:13.47  487.¦ 1:10.49  469.¦   50.44  468.¦ 1:07.47  493.¦   22.31  461.¦
  490. Buck Mauritius                      56 Freiburg                    5:46.16,2   2:24.56,3  (3702)  MM       1665.
          2:09.02  458.¦ 1:11.24  474.¦   46.30  390.¦ 1:15.48  529.¦   23.30  485.¦
  491. Delcart Georges                     54 B-Brasschaat                5:46.48,7   2:25.28,8  (4146)  MM       1667.
          2:21.23  520.¦ 1:09.46  460.¦   49.05  449.¦ 1:06.24  484.¦   20.08  321.¦
  492. Grether Christian                   57 Grenzach-Wyhlen             5:48.36,6   2:27.16,7  (4276)  MM       1672.
          2:10.53  465.¦ 1:11.32  475.¦   53.09  493.¦ 1:07.05  490.¦   25.55  511.¦
  492. Meßmer Rudolf                       56 Wehr                        5:48.36,6   2:27.16,7  (3864)  MM       1672.
          2:10.53  465.¦ 1:11.32  476.¦   53.47  501.¦ 1:09.27  504.¦   22.55  474.¦
  494. Hevler Joachim                      61 Kirchzarten                 5:49.01,2   2:27.41,3  (3804)  MM       1675.
          2:08.31  446.¦ 1:16.11  511.¦   53.09  494.¦ 1:07.56  496.¦   23.11  479.¦
  495. Winkler Martin                      58 Freiburg                    5:50.02,6   2:28.42,7  (4129)  MM       1677.
          2:18.07  508.¦ 1:13.19  490.¦   52.54  488.¦ 1:03.10  449.¦   22.30  460.¦
  496. Eckert Joachim                      59 Kirchzarten                 5:50.08,3   2:28.48,4  (3810)  MM       1678.
          2:14.29  492.¦ 1:14.05  496.¦   52.22  485.¦ 1:05.16  473.¦   23.54  493.¦
  497. Herr Matthias                       60 Merzhausen                  5:52.31,9   2:31.12,0  (4266)  MM       1688.
          2:14.19  490.¦ 1:15.19  505.¦   54.19  505.¦ 1:02.12  435.¦   26.21  517.¦
  498. Graeff Hans                         61 Lauf                        5:52.56,6   2:31.36,7  (4111)  MM       1691.
          2:23.04  525.¦ 1:08.05  445.¦   53.15  496.¦ 1:05.33  477.¦   22.57  475.¦
  499. Kniesche Ralf-Dieter                59 Berlin                      5:53.08,2   2:31.48,3  (3834)  MM       1692.
          2:16.51  501.¦ 1:19.31  519.¦   53.21  498.¦ 1:01.13  422.¦   22.10  441.¦
  500. Burgard Wolfram, Denzlingen         61 Squash Club Freiburg        5:53.18,0   2:31.58,1  (4853)  MM       1693.
          2:16.55  503.¦ 1:06.40  435.¦   47.55  427.¦ 1:08.25  500.¦   33.21  532.¦
  501. Matthis Hansi, Kirchzarten          56 Squash Club Freiburg        5:53.21,6   2:32.01,7  (4855)  MM       1696.
          2:16.58  504.¦ 1:06.41  436.¦   47.57  429.¦ 1:05.27  475.¦   36.16  535.¦
  502. Schopf Günter                       62 Auenwald                    5:54.20,1   2:33.00,2  (4387)  MM       1704.
          2:15.39  496.¦ 1:15.05  504.¦   54.43  510.¦ 1:08.24  499.¦   20.27  353.¦
  503. Meyer-Först Sönke                   61 Freiburg                    5:54.48,2   2:33.28,3  (4223)  MM       1706.
          2:21.34  521.¦ 1:10.11  463.¦   51.31  477.¦ 1:11.40  517.¦   19.51  297.¦
  504. Lock Karlheinz, Allensbach          55 ESV Konstanz                5:55.09,8   2:33.49,9  (4572)  MM       1709.
          2:11.01  471.¦ 1:14.48  499.¦   55.04  514.¦ 1:10.33  512.¦   23.42  488.¦
  505. Hintereck Peter, Freiburg           60 Sonntagsradler              5:55.13,2   2:33.53,3  (3747)  MM       1710.
          1:58.28  357.¦ 1:16.13  512.¦ 1:07.30  536.¦ 1:11.35  515.¦   21.25  413.¦
  506. Singler Hans                        59 Lahr                        5:56.59,2   2:35.39,3  (3842)  MM       1717.
          2:22.44  524.¦ 1:13.45  492.¦   52.28  486.¦ 1:05.48  478.¦   22.13  444.¦
  507. Schuster Martin                     61 Eurasburg                   5:58.19,5   2:36.59,6  (4355)  MM       1721.
          2:23.30  526.¦ 1:13.04  487.¦   51.37  479.¦ 1:07.44  492.¦   22.21  451.¦
  508. Kury Werner                         61 Müllheim                    5:58.31,9   2:37.12,0  (4264)  MM       1723.
          2:24.12  530.¦ 1:13.54  494.¦   50.51  471.¦ 1:06.28  486.¦   23.05  478.¦
  509. Erschig Udo, Kirchzarten            61 Montagsbiker                5:58.35,8   2:37.15,9  (4822)  MM       1725.
          2:24.35  532.¦ 1:11.38  478.¦   47.38  420.¦ 1:03.13  450.¦   31.30  530.¦
  510. Billharz Manfred, Kirchzarten       59 Montagsbiker                5:58.37,1   2:37.17,2  (4824)  MM       1726.
          2:24.35  533.¦ 1:11.36  477.¦   47.54  426.¦ 1:04.04  459.¦   30.26  528.¦
  511. Thiedeke Martin, Niederzier         63 Feuerwehr Düren             5:59.26,0   2:38.06,1  (4744)  MM       1733.
          2:12.11  475.¦ 1:10.34  465.¦   46.32  392.¦ 1:08.31  502.¦   41.35  537.¦
  512. Jansen Ralf, Düren                  62 Feuerwehr Düren             5:59.26,1   2:38.06,2  (4741)  MM       1734.
          2:04.07  417.¦   59.03  348.¦   47.08  407.¦   57.45  385.¦ 1:11.20  543.¦
  513. Tzamtzis Achileas, Düren            54 Feuerwehr Düren             5:59.26,5   2:38.06,6  (4742)  MM       1737.
          2:04.08  418.¦   59.03  347.¦   46.54  400.¦   58.43  397.¦ 1:10.37  542.¦
  514. Kluzik Andreas, Villingen-Schwennin 63 tour VS-Villingen           5:59.44,9   2:38.25,0  (8005)  MM       1739.
          2:12.45  480.¦ 1:16.58  513.¦   54.28  507.¦ 1:10.28  511.¦   25.03  504.¦
  515. Buehler Ralf                        62 Mundingen                   6:00.04,8   2:38.44,9  (3593)  MM       1741.
          2:26.53  539.¦ 1:12.09  480.¦   54.28  508.¦ 1:04.47  468.¦   21.45  426.¦
  516. Bank Christof                       63 Kirchzarten                 6:00.23,6   2:39.03,7  (3484)  MM       1744.
          2:18.52  511.¦ 1:08.38  450.¦   54.55  512.¦ 1:12.06  521.¦   25.51  510.¦
  517. Bräunig Martin                      62 Seelbach                    6:00.55,2   2:39.35,3  (3826)  MM       1747.
          2:13.03  484.¦ 1:12.51  485.¦ 1:04.11  534.¦ 1:08.59  503.¦   21.48  430.¦
  518. Wangler Gotthard                    61 Breitnau                    6:00.58,0   2:39.38,1  (4253)  MM       1748.
          2:22.29  523.¦ 1:15.35  507.¦   50.58  472.¦ 1:08.26  501.¦   23.28  483.¦
  519. Bäuml Horst                         63 Wachenheim                  6:02.41,7   2:41.21,8  (4288)  MM       1752.
          2:13.47  487.¦ 1:15.58  510.¦ 1:03.35  533.¦ 1:06.28  485.¦   22.51  473.¦
  520. Schneider Armin                     60 Au                          6:03.03,3   2:41.43,4  (4930)  MM       1754.
          2:15.18  494.¦ 1:18.02  516.¦   57.51  522.¦ 1:09.37  506.¦   22.13  445.¦
  521. Schwander Ernst                     58 CH-Fällanden                6:04.33,2   2:43.13,3  (3888)  MM       1757.
          2:24.16  531.¦ 1:15.23  506.¦   53.37  499.¦ 1:10.07  510.¦   21.08  403.¦
  522. Röbling Christian                   62 Freiburg                    6:04.39,9   2:43.20,0  (3796)  MM       1758.
          2:19.12  514.¦ 1:13.16  489.¦   54.54  511.¦ 1:13.25  524.¦   23.50  492.¦
  523. Riotte Michel, F-Sélestat           59 Bikers du Hahnenberg        6:05.31,2   2:44.11,3  (3673)  MM       1760.
          2:12.27  477.¦ 1:24.26  527.¦   53.50  502.¦ 1:12.03  520.¦   22.43  464.¦
  524. Wilhelm Götz                        63 Leonberg                    6:05.43,8   2:44.23,9  (3843)  MM       1762.
          2:16.36  499.¦ 1:28.59  534.¦   54.37  509.¦ 1:04.57  471.¦   20.33  362.¦
  525. Dreher Matthias                     61 Balingen                    6:06.39,5   2:45.19,6  (3424)  MM       1766.
          2:35.48  546.¦ 1:15.03  502.¦   46.00  381.¦ 1:03.30  453.¦   26.17  516.¦
  526. Klement Markus, Waldstetten         63 TurboKLEMENT                6:08.05,1   2:46.45,2  (4513)  MM       1768.
          2:15.58  497.¦ 1:18.15  517.¦   51.40  480.¦ 1:21.36  537.¦   20.35  367.¦
  527. Farsch Rainer                       60 Schweich                    6:09.25,1   2:48.05,2  (4503)  MM       1770.
          2:18.02  507.¦ 1:25.39  529.¦   53.08  491.¦ 1:07.54  495.¦   24.39  502.¦
  528. Milbradt Gerhard                    55 Weil am Rhein               6:11.08,6   2:49.48,7  (3889)  MM       1775.
          2:18.40  510.¦ 1:13.46  493.¦   56.59  521.¦ 1:17.26  531.¦   24.15  498.¦
  529. Trost Joachim                       58 CH-Obfelden                 6:13.02,9   2:51.43,0  (4124)  MM       1776.
          2:21.46  522.¦ 1:18.40  518.¦   48.59  447.¦ 1:15.16  528.¦   28.19  524.¦
  530. Wolf Christian                      57 Freiburg                    6:13.22,5   2:52.02,6  (3221)  MM       1781.
          2:19.39  515.¦ 1:15.05  503.¦   58.14  525.¦ 1:15.06  527.¦   25.16  506.¦
  531. Altermann Hans- Werner              58 Pleidelsheim                6:14.15,1   2:52.55,2  (4479)  MM       1784.
          2:16.53  502.¦ 1:23.40  523.¦   57.52  523.¦ 1:11.39  516.¦   24.09  496.¦
  532. Reutter Winfried                    57 Bräunlingen                 6:15.02,5   2:53.42,6  (4181)  MM       1785.
          2:25.32  535.¦ 1:15.55  509.¦   54.02  503.¦ 1:10.52  513.¦   28.39  525.¦
  533. Scholl Leo                          54 St. Wendel                  6:18.20,1   2:57.00,2  (4064)  MM       1788.
          2:21.04  517.¦ 1:24.06  526.¦   55.17  515.¦ 1:11.40  518.¦   26.11  514.¦
  534. Sturm Jürgen                        60 Freiburg                    6:18.42,6   2:57.22,7  (4396)  MM       1789.
          2:24.58  534.¦ 1:22.28  521.¦   58.45  527.¦ 1:08.14  497.¦   24.15  497.¦
  535. Siefert Achim                       56 Friesenheim                 6:22.07,0   3:00.47,1  (3772)  MM       1792.
          2:12.34  478.¦ 1:25.51  530.¦ 1:01.47  531.¦ 1:18.49  534.¦   23.04  477.¦
  536. Dirks Meinhard                      63 Endingen                    6:22.30,3   3:01.10,4  (4358)  MM       1794.
          2:24.00  529.¦ 1:24.27  528.¦   55.21  516.¦ 1:12.33  522.¦   26.06  513.¦
  537. Uhl Thomas                          59 Haibach                     6:23.20,6   3:02.00,7  (3895)  MM       1796.
          2:21.05  518.¦ 1:14.39  498.¦   54.20  506.¦ 1:27.50  540.¦   25.24  508.¦
  538. Norgard Pierre                      59 F-Eichhoffen                6:23.55,3   3:02.35,4  (4243)  MM       1798.
          2:27.57  540.¦ 1:29.33  536.¦   56.15  519.¦ 1:04.30  466.¦   25.38  509.¦
  539. Böser Mario, Ehrenkirchen           63 Inter Chalet                6:29.47,6   3:08.27,7  (4782)  MM       1801.
          2:23.51  527.¦ 1:27.20  532.¦   53.09  492.¦ 1:17.32  532.¦   27.54  522.¦
  540. Duesseldorf Friedrich               63 Freiburg                    6:30.23,7   3:09.03,8  (4510)  MM       1802.
          2:30.23  542.¦ 1:24.00  524.¦ 1:00.15  529.¦ 1:11.27  514.¦   24.16  499.¦
  541. Harris Steven                       62 St. Wendel                  6:31.11,5   3:09.51,6  (3908)  MM       1803.
          2:26.41  537.¦ 1:24.02  525.¦ 1:01.07  530.¦ 1:14.10  526.¦   25.09  505.¦
  542. Iwen Uwe                            61 Schlüchtern                 6:31.25,0   3:10.05,1  (4573)  MM       1804.
          2:31.31  543.¦ 1:23.21  522.¦   59.10  528.¦ 1:13.36  525.¦   23.46  490.¦
  543. Kools Emile, Winden                 62 Team Hot Bike               6:34.57,7   3:13.37,8  (4261)  MM       1808.
          2:33.13  544.¦ 1:20.38  520.¦   58.32  526.¦ 1:19.16  535.¦   23.16  480.¦
  544. Kaufmann Hans                       58 Büdingen                    6:39.51,1   3:18.31,2  (3914)  MM       1812.
          2:26.49  538.¦ 1:29.27  535.¦   58.01  524.¦ 1:16.35  530.¦   28.58  526.¦
  545. Stanzel Alexander, Bretten          63 nein                        6:52.03,6   3:30.43,7  (4418)  MM       1820.
          2:34.29  545.¦ 1:26.43  531.¦ 1:03.11  532.¦ 1:22.40  538.¦   24.58  503.¦
  546. Backé Jörg                          57 Offenburg                   7:00.54,6   3:39.34,7  (3574)  MM       1824.
          2:01.50  390.¦   56.47  311.¦   45.08  359.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  547. Behr Franz-Josef                    57 Karlsruhe                   7:06.23,0   3:45.03,1  (4494)  MM       1828.
          2:25.44  536.¦ 1:32.55  537.¦ 1:04.53  535.¦ 1:26.13  539.¦   36.36  536.¦
  548. Hendrix Hubert                      62 NL-Landgraaf 6374NK         7:10.33,0   3:49.13,1  (4584)  MM       1829.
          2:30.03  541.¦ 1:28.55  533.¦ 1:15.31  537.¦ 1:30.41  541.¦   25.21  507.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.